Presentation Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Linehan | So | JV | 21:47 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 18/202 | 3/5 | 7/10 | 3/31 | 22:48 (1:01,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Wood | Fr | JV | 21:32 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 9/202 | 1/5 | 4/10 | 6/44 | 22:47 (1:15,5.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jackie Gill | Jr | V | 21:49 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 75/157 | 5/5 | 9/10 | 6/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jenna Wilkerson | So | JV | 21:39 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 13/202 | 2/5 | 6/10 | 3/38 | 22:27 (0:48,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kendall Wilkerson | So | JV | 21:48 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 21/202 | 4/5 | 8/10 | 2/28 | 22:38 (0:50,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Laura Vazquez | Jr | V | 19:16 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 6/157 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 6/28 | 19:08 | ||||
Lizzy Edwards | Sr | JV | 24:33 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 110/202 | 5/5 | 10/10 | 10/20 | 25:05 (0:32,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Madeline Cooper | So | V | 20:41 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 34/157 | 3/5 | 3/10 | 4/27 | 20:11 | ||||
Maria Blanc | Jr | V | 21:36 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 67/157 | 4/5 | 5/10 | 9/24 | 21:47 (0:11,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tori Tsolls | Sr | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 30/157 | 2/5 | 2/10 | 9/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/22 | 103:46 2:33 |
3.1 | 6:42 | 6:13 | 7:02 | 201 | 6:28 | 97:55 | 97:55 | 97:55 107:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Laura Vazquez (6), Tori Tsolls (29), Madeline Cooper (33), Maria Blanc (63), Jackie Gill (70) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/20 | 111:19 3:01 |
3.1 | 7:11 | 6:57 | 7:55 | 124 | 6:57 | 114:17 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Hannah Wood (6), Jenna Wilkerson (8), Amy Linehan (12), Kendall Wilkerson (15), Lizzy Edwards (83) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Lira | Jr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Kaycee Holcomb | Sr | Oak Park High School | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Julia Maxwell | Fr | Branson | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Mary Kriege | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Marquardt | Sr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Laura Vazquez | Jr | Presentation | 19:16 | 6:13 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 6/28 | ||||
7 | Jessica Petroff | So | Madera High School | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Kraus | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Christine Hoffmann | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Micayla Rennick | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Kathleen Uyttewaal | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Emily Blaha | Sr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Taelor Young | Sr | Oak Park High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Aghazeynali | Jr | clovis north high school | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Kate Courtney | So | Branson | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
16 | Celina Vera | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
17 | Brittany Stalzer | Jr | Oak Park High School | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Anna Frederich | Fr | La Canada | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Meghan Fuelling | Jr | La Canada | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Kayla Knapp | Jr | Los Gatos | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Shaelyn Silverman | So | Lynbrook | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Alana Jones | So | Laguna Hills | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Pablo | Jr | St. Mary's | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Kirby Franklin | So | Petaluma High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Meriel Bench | Sr | Atascadero High School | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Leigh Moffett | Fr | clovis north high school | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Michelle Carruth | Sr | clovis north high school | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Brynna Thigpen | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Brown | Fr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Tori Tsolls | Sr | Presentation | 20:24 | 6:35 | 2/5 | 2/10 | 9/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Candace Matsunaga | Sr | Oak Park High School | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Madel Lavack | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Sonia Xu | Fr | Alameda | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
34 | Madeline Cooper | So | Presentation | 20:41 | 6:40 | 3/5 | 3/10 | 4/27 | ||||
35 | Lyndzee Gillilard | Fr | Tulare Union High School | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Hosokawa | So | Alameda | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
37 | Samina Andrade | So | Tulare Union High School | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
38 | Devon Bedell | Sr | Cabrillo | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
39 | Tanner Martin | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Amanda Guzikowski | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Trixi Scolari | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | April Garlejo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Katie Sandoval | So | clovis north high school | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Montana Loveday | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Audrey Behen | Fr | Petaluma High School | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Molly Haar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Tina Chase-rios | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Ariel Graykowski | Sr | Dublin High School | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Maddie Crum | So | Petaluma High School | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Gretel Petrie | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Irene Xu | Jr | Alameda | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Marissa Reyes | So | St. Mary's | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Hailey Lynch | So | Petaluma High School | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Schlee | Fr | Willow Glen | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Sierra Ryder | Fr | Miramonte | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Mariah Grady | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Etterman | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Emma Fong | Fr | Alameda | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
59 | Yamileth Muniz | Fr | Laguna Hills | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Sami Lee | So | clovis north high school | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Meghann Arigo | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Savannah Ryder | Jr | Miramonte | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Kasey Duval | Sr | Atascadero High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Megan Lane | Fr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Greta Wagner | Fr | Los Gatos | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Mariko Stenstedt | Fr | Alameda | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Maria Blanc | Jr | Presentation | 21:36 | 6:58 | 4/5 | 5/10 | 9/24 | ||||
68 | Lindsi Tu | Jr | Alameda | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Becky Ludford | Sr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
70 | Sophie Breck | Fr | Branson | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Erinn Tempelis | Sr | Oak Park High School | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Audrey Foulk | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
73 | Nicole Rockwell | Jr | Willow Glen | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Rintala | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Jackie Gill | Jr | Presentation | 21:49 | 7:02 | 5/5 | 9/10 | 6/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
76 | Anna Harleen | Fr | Branson | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
77 | Rachel Thorp | Jr | La Canada | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
78 | Kelly Birkland | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Jenna Wall | Jr | Oak Park High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
80 | Angelica Sanchez | So | Tulare Union High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Kylee Kiesow | Fr | Willow Glen | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Branagh | Fr | Miramonte | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
83 | Sydney Geredes | Fr | Los Gatos | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Autumn Hersey | Fr | Cabrillo | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Tori Winslow | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
86 | Megan Hall | So | Whitney High School | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
87 | Ruby Perez | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Haley Cardoza | So | Tulare Union High School | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
89 | Silvia Signore | So | Lynbrook | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Kendall Kemby | Fr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Amanda Robago | Jr | Los Gatos | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Alex Ecker | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Sambado | Jr | St. Mary's | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
94 | Dean Roell | Sr | Cabrillo | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
95 | Melissa Tabone | Sr | Oak Park High School | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
96 | Colette Pierce | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Blaha | Sr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
98 | Kellianne Connolly | So | Valley Christian (San Jos | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Carolina Lopez | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Francesca Honey | Jr | Petaluma High School | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Kyrah Vaughn | Sr | Whitney High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
102 | Mystique Tyler | So | Cabrillo | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Elana Lopez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
104 | Daniela Lomeli | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
105 | Connie Nugyen | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
106 | Shirley Chen | Jr | Dublin High School | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
107 | Diana Tran | Jr | La Canada | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
108 | Kaylyn Mcelroy | So | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
109 | Sam Royall | Fr | Petaluma High School | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
110 | Imani Parker-fong | Sr | St. Mary's | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
111 | Julia Franco | Jr | Atascadero High School | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
112 | Lisa Lacampagne | Jr | Mountain View | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
113 | Rebecca Yang | So | Lynbrook | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
114 | Vaidehi Buch | Sr | Cabrillo | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Erica Vasquez | So | Madera High School | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Li | Miramonte | 23:06 | 7:27 | ||||||||
117 | Sophia Ramos | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
118 | Courtney Winterbauer | Jr | Alameda | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
119 | Karina Rich | Jr | Cabrillo | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Kathleen Knight | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
121 | Hannah Villanueva | Jr | Dublin High School | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
122 | Erin Brown | Sr | Los Gatos | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
123 | Nicole Mcduffie | Jr | Los Gatos | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
124 | Mollykate Smith | So | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
125 | Michelle Berjikian | Jr | La Canada | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Mary Doyle | Jr | Miramonte | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
127 | Kristi Tekerlek | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
128 | Jennifer Tan | So | Lynbrook | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
129 | Kassandra Olivas | So | Laguna Hills | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
130 | Kailyn Paretti | So | Petaluma High School | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
131 | Tammy Taller | So | Lynbrook | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
132 | Karen Mac | Fr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
133 | Jessica Xu | Fr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
134 | Adrienne Jones | Jr | Los Gatos | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
135 | Anjali Doshi | Jr | Laguna Hills | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
136 | Neylene Leon | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Claire Amsden | Jr | Mountain View | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
138 | Ashley Dalton | Sr | Cabrillo | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
139 | Leslie Almanza | Sr | Wasco | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
140 | Jaime Flores | Jr | St. Mary's | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
141 | Shannon Luu | Fr | Valley Christian (San Jos | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
142 | Juana Galvan | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
143 | Lucia Morales | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
144 | Andrea Hernandez | Jr | Madera High School | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
145 | Heidi Maqueos | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
146 | Kali Federwisch | So | Whitney High School | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Swernoff | Jr | Miramonte | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
148 | Karen Flores | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
149 | Anisa Lester | Fr | Branson | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
150 | De Los Ri Claudia Amaro | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
151 | Selena Castellon | Jr | Wasco | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
152 | Taylor Santin | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
153 | Brenda Garcia | Fr | Madera High School | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
154 | Andreina Reyes | Sr | Wasco | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
155 | Elia Figueroa | Jr | Madera High School | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
156 | Maria Sebastian | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
157 | Martha Sanchez | So | Wasco | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Luis Obispo 9-4-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
100:18 20:04 6:28 |
114 | Christine Hoffmann Jr 19:30 6:17 9 |
Micayla Rennick So 19:37 6:20 10 |
Kathleen Uyttewaal Sr 19:37 6:20 11 |
Madel Lavack Jr 20:29 6:36 31 |
Mariah Grady Sr 21:05 6:48 53 |
Meghann Arigo Sr 21:27 6:55 58 |
Kathleen Knight Jr 23:20 7:32 109 |
2 | Oak Park High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
100:31 20:06 6:29 |
129 | Kaycee Holcomb Sr 18:54 6:06 2 |
Taelor Young Sr 19:41 6:21 13 |
Brittany Stalzer Jr 19:49 6:24 17 |
Candace Matsunaga Sr 20:26 6:35 30 |
Erinn Tempelis Sr 21:41 7:00 67 |
Jenna Wall Jr 21:57 7:05 74 |
Melissa Tabone Sr 22:26 7:14 88 |
3 | clovis north high school 10-9-3-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
164 | Sarah Aghazeynali Jr 19:41 6:21 14 |
Leigh Moffett Fr 20:06 6:29 25 |
Michelle Carruth Sr 20:12 6:31 26 |
Katie Sandoval So 20:47 6:42 42 |
Sami Lee So 21:27 6:55 57 |
||
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-10-6-6-4 Gap: 1:49 |
102:12 20:26 6:36 |
172 | Mary Kriege Sr 19:02 6:08 4 |
Amanda Guzikowski Sr 20:45 6:42 39 |
April Garlejo Sr 20:46 6:42 41 |
Montana Loveday So 20:48 6:43 43 |
Molly Haar So 20:51 6:44 45 |
Jessica Etterman Jr 21:06 6:48 54 |
Olivia Rintala So 21:48 7:02 69 |
5 | Maria Carrillo 8-6-5-4-5 Gap: 2:25 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
195 | Lauren Kraus So 19:30 6:17 8 |
Brynna Thigpen So 20:18 6:33 27 |
Trixi Scolari Fr 20:46 6:42 40 |
Gretel Petrie Jr 20:56 6:45 47 |
Kelly Birkland Jr 21:55 7:04 73 |
Alex Ecker Sr 22:20 7:12 85 |
Sophia Ramos So 23:07 7:27 106 |
6 | Tulare Union High School 11-11-8-5-6 Gap: 2:13 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
199 | Celina Vera Jr 19:44 6:22 16 |
Lyndzee Gillilard Fr 20:42 6:41 34 |
Samina Andrade So 20:43 6:41 36 |
Tanner Martin Sr 20:44 6:41 38 |
Angelica Sanchez So 21:57 7:05 75 |
Haley Cardoza So 22:15 7:11 81 |
Colette Pierce Jr 22:28 7:15 89 |
7 | Presentation 6-6-4-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
103:46 20:45 6:42 |
201 | Laura Vazquez Jr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Tori Tsolls Sr 20:24 6:35 29 |
Madeline Cooper So 20:41 6:40 33 |
Maria Blanc Jr 21:36 6:58 63 |
Jackie Gill Jr 21:49 7:02 70 |
||
8 | Alameda 18-12-13-11-8 Gap: 0:59 |
104:59 21:00 6:46 |
232 | Sonia Xu Fr 20:36 6:39 32 |
Kelly Hosokawa So 20:42 6:41 35 |
Irene Xu Jr 20:59 6:46 48 |
Emma Fong Fr 21:07 6:49 55 |
Mariko Stenstedt Fr 21:35 6:58 62 |
Lindsi Tu Jr 21:38 6:59 64 |
Courtney Winterbauer Jr 23:07 7:27 107 |
9 | Orange Lutheran High Scho 5-5-9-9-9 Gap: 3:04 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
241 | Jessica Marquardt Sr 19:14 6:12 5 |
Rachel Brown Fr 20:22 6:34 28 |
Megan Lane Fr 21:29 6:56 60 |
Becky Ludford Sr 21:40 6:59 65 |
Kendall Kemby Fr 22:18 7:12 83 |
Kaylyn Mcelroy So 22:53 7:23 99 |
Mollykate Smith So 23:36 7:37 112 |
10 | Petaluma High School 17-13-12-10-10 Gap: 2:40 |
105:17 21:03 6:48 |
257 | Kirby Franklin So 19:57 6:26 24 |
Audrey Behen Fr 20:49 6:43 44 |
Maddie Crum So 20:55 6:45 46 |
Hailey Lynch So 20:59 6:46 50 |
Francesca Honey Jr 22:37 7:18 93 |
Sam Royall Fr 22:53 7:23 100 |
Kailyn Paretti So 23:45 7:40 118 |
11 | Branson 3-3-6-8-11 Gap: 6:47 |
108:00 21:36 6:58 |
289 | Julia Maxwell Fr 19:00 6:08 3 |
Kate Courtney So 19:43 6:22 15 |
Sophie Breck Fr 21:40 6:59 66 |
Anna Harleen Fr 21:50 7:03 71 |
Anisa Lester Fr 25:47 8:19 134 |
||
12 | Valley Christian (San Jos 1-1-10-12-12 Gap: 5:03 |
107:18 21:28 6:55 |
314 | Morgan Lira Jr 18:45 6:03 1 |
Emily Blaha Sr 19:40 6:21 12 |
Sarah Blaha Sr 22:30 7:15 90 |
Kellianne Connolly So 22:35 7:17 91 |
Karen Mac Fr 23:48 7:41 120 |
Jessica Xu Fr 23:54 7:43 121 |
Shannon Luu Fr 24:32 7:55 127 |
13 | La Canada 12-8-11-13-13 Gap: 3:47 |
108:04 21:37 6:58 |
320 | Anna Frederich Fr 19:51 6:24 18 |
Meghan Fuelling Jr 19:51 6:24 19 |
Rachel Thorp Jr 21:52 7:03 72 |
Diana Tran Jr 22:52 7:23 98 |
Michelle Berjikian Jr 23:38 7:37 113 |
||
14 | Los Gatos 13-16-15-14-14 Gap: 3:36 |
109:14 21:51 7:03 |
353 | Kayla Knapp Jr 19:52 6:25 20 |
Greta Wagner Fr 21:32 6:57 61 |
Sydney Geredes Fr 22:02 7:06 78 |
Amanda Robago Jr 22:20 7:12 84 |
Erin Brown Sr 23:28 7:34 110 |
Nicole Mcduffie Jr 23:34 7:36 111 |
Adrienne Jones Jr 23:55 7:43 122 |
15 | Willow Glen 20-21-18-17-15 Gap: 1:45 |
109:49 21:58 7:05 |
371 | Lauren Schlee Fr 21:03 6:47 51 |
Nicole Rockwell Jr 21:46 7:01 68 |
Kylee Kiesow Fr 21:59 7:05 76 |
Ruby Perez Jr 22:13 7:10 80 |
Daniela Lomeli Jr 22:48 7:21 96 |
Neylene Leon Jr 24:07 7:47 124 |
|
16 | St. Mary's 16-14-14-15-16 Gap: 3:41 |
109:52 21:58 7:05 |
374 | Taylor Pablo Jr 19:57 6:26 23 |
Marissa Reyes So 20:59 6:46 49 |
Samantha Sambado Jr 22:23 7:13 86 |
Imani Parker-fong Sr 22:55 7:24 101 |
Kristi Tekerlek Jr 23:38 7:37 115 |
Jaime Flores Jr 24:32 7:55 126 |
|
17 | Laguna Hills 15-15-16-16-17 Gap: 3:47 |
110:31 22:06 7:08 |
387 | Alana Jones So 19:53 6:25 22 |
Yamileth Muniz Fr 21:23 6:54 56 |
Elana Lopez Jr 22:45 7:20 95 |
Connie Nugyen Fr 22:50 7:22 97 |
Kassandra Olivas So 23:40 7:38 117 |
Anjali Doshi Jr 23:57 7:44 123 |
|
18 | Cabrillo 19-20-19-19-18 Gap: 2:22 |
110:58 22:12 7:10 |
400 | Devon Bedell Sr 20:43 6:41 37 |
Autumn Hersey Fr 22:02 7:06 79 |
Dean Roell Sr 22:24 7:14 87 |
Mystique Tyler So 22:44 7:20 94 |
Vaidehi Buch Sr 23:05 7:27 103 |
Karina Rich Jr 23:13 7:29 108 |
Ashley Dalton Sr 24:16 7:50 125 |
19 | Miramonte 21-18-17-18-19 Gap: 2:33 |
111:17 22:15 7:11 |
407 | Sierra Ryder Fr 21:05 6:48 52 |
Savannah Ryder Jr 21:28 6:55 59 |
Lauren Branagh Fr 22:00 7:06 77 |
Hannah Li - 23:06 7:27 105 |
Mary Doyle Jr 23:38 7:37 114 |
Hannah Swernoff Jr 25:03 8:05 132 |
|
20 | Lynbrook 14-17-20-20-20 Gap: 3:55 |
112:37 22:31 7:16 |
440 | Shaelyn Silverman So 19:52 6:25 21 |
Silvia Signore So 22:15 7:11 82 |
Rebecca Yang So 23:04 7:26 102 |
Jennifer Tan So 23:39 7:38 116 |
Tammy Taller So 23:47 7:40 119 |
||
21 | Madera High School 7-18-21-21-21 Gap: 7:43 |
121:06 24:13 7:49 |
514 | Jessica Petroff So 19:21 6:15 7 |
Erica Vasquez So 23:06 7:27 104 |
Andrea Hernandez Jr 24:52 8:01 130 |
Brenda Garcia Fr 26:43 8:37 136 |
Elia Figueroa Jr 27:04 8:44 137 |
||
22 | Miguel Contreras Learning 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:59 |
122:31 24:30 7:54 |
613 | Carolina Lopez So 22:35 7:17 92 |
Juana Galvan Jr 24:41 7:58 128 |
Lucia Morales Sr 24:46 7:59 129 |
Heidi Maqueos So 24:55 8:02 131 |
Karen Flores So 25:34 8:15 133 |
De Los Ri Claudia Amaro Jr 25:48 8:19 135 |
Maria Sebastian So 28:03 9:03 138 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Murray | Sr | Edison High School | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | Sr | Davis Senior | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
3 | Ali Johnson | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Grace Calhoun | So | Davis Senior | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Jessie Thornburg | So | Capisrano Valley | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Claire Bowie | So | Los Altos | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
7 | Morgan Thornburg | Jr | Capisrano Valley | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Halee Michel | Jr | Capisrano Valley | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Wood | Fr | Presentation | 21:32 | 6:57 | 1/5 | 4/10 | 6/44 | ||||
10 | Shauna Simon | So | Davis Senior | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Abbie Phillips | Fr | West Ranch | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Katie Oconnor | Jr | Marina | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Jenna Wilkerson | So | Presentation | 21:39 | 6:59 | 2/5 | 6/10 | 3/38 | ||||
14 | Lindsay Courtney | Sr | Oak Park High School | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Clemence | Jr | Newport Harbor HS | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Alyssa Privett | Jr | Edison High School | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Xcaret Osorio | Sr | Oak Park High School | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Amy Linehan | So | Presentation | 21:47 | 7:02 | 3/5 | 7/10 | 3/31 | ||||
19 | Natalie Herberg | Fr | Capisrano Valley | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Shannon Wolf | Jr | Edison High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Kendall Wilkerson | So | Presentation | 21:48 | 7:02 | 4/5 | 8/10 | 2/28 | ||||
22 | Josslyn Buetler | Fr | Monterey | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Ann Taylor | Fr | Templeton High | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Morgan Frobe | So | Capisrano Valley | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Fruth | Sr | Torrance | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Nancy Ward | Jr | Marina | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Lauren Hearne | Jr | La Reina High School | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
28 | Sarai Aguirre | So | Knight | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Megan Perry | Fr | Capisrano Valley | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Francesca Caponi | Jr | Marina | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Katherine Boukidis | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
32 | Megan Leonhardt | Fr | West Ranch | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Allison Suchy | Jr | Burbank High | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Allyson Adams | So | La Reina High School | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
35 | Jena Berk | Fr | West Ranch | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Iliana Villa | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Caroline Hua | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Steffens | Jr | Los Altos | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
39 | Erika Hashimoto | Sr | Davis Senior | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Sara Jan | Jr | South Pasadena High Schoo | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Layne Cooperstein | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Wood | Jr | Edison High School | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Rivas | Sr | Burbank High | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
44 | Kristy Matoba | Sr | Torrance | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
45 | Brianna Mendoza | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
46 | Tana Moore | Jr | Marina | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Olivia Bradley-skill | Jr | Burbank High | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Kelly Reinke | Jr | La Reina High School | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Nesheim | Fr | West Ranch | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
50 | Judith Torres | Fr | Torrance | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
51 | Michelle Songstad | Jr | Burbank High | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Gabriela Lomeli | Fr | Knight | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Angie Lee | Sr | Torrance | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
54 | Brianna Guzman | Fr | West Ranch | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
55 | Emily Myers | Sr | Torrance | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
56 | Tammy Takigawa | Jr | Torrance | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
57 | Thelmy Cruz | So | Knight | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Joseph | So | Mayfield Senior | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Noemi Villabos | Fr | Knight | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
60 | Brittney Bergman | Sr | Buchanan | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Brianne Murray | Sr | Edison High School | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Kim | Sr | West Ranch | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Valentine | Jr | Laguna Hills | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Schultz | Sr | Stockdale High School | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
65 | Ellen Hwang | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
66 | Paris Turner | Jr | Clovis West | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Perez | Jr | Clovis West | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
68 | Andrea Guzman | Fr | Cabrillo | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
69 | Sabrina Soriano | Jr | Knight | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Maribel Carrillo | Sr | Buchanan | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Colleen Woodman | Jr | Torrance | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Devin Walton | Jr | La Reina High School | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
73 | Mikaela Tenner | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Katie Love | Jr | Los Altos | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Clarisse Wilder | Sr | Cabrillo | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
76 | Lauren Waller | So | Los Altos | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Allyson Whitworth | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Patti Wassem | Jr | Burbank High | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | Kim Eleazor | Sr | Laguna Hills | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
80 | Lainie Ching | So | Oak Park High School | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Amalia Bernardo | So | Madera South High School | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Christy Walowit | So | South Tahoe HS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
83 | Katie Rojas | Fr | West Ranch | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Jillian Sauber | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
85 | Lizzette Guiterrez | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
86 | 1 Extra | Edison High School | 24:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
87 | Nicole Blumer | So | Edison High School | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
88 | Kathy Lien | So | Skyline | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
89 | Margaret Golden | Sr | Clovis East | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Lourdes Cedillo | Sr | Madera South High School | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Helen Chou | Jr | Arcadia High School | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Littlefield | Jr | Mater Dei | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
93 | Erika Bergeron | Jr | Oakmont | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
94 | Briana Luna | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
95 | Clara Vara | Jr | Knight | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
96 | Ashley Castro | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Katie Neumann | Fr | Torrance | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Kelly Backes | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
99 | Christina Thomas | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Allie Tsuchiya | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Flores | Sr | Oak Park High School | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Cassandra Cross | Sr | Laguna Hills | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
103 | Natasha Durel | Jr | Oak Park High School | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
104 | Cecilia Cedillo | So | Madera South High School | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
105 | Kristen Poladian | So | Burbank High | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
106 | Katelyn Sullivan | So | La Reina High School | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
107 | Krystle Thai | Sr | Arcadia High School | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
108 | Kennedy Rose | Fr | La Reina High School | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
109 | 1 Extra | Mater Dei | 24:32 | 7:55 | ||||||||
110 | Lizzy Edwards | Sr | Presentation | 24:33 | 7:55 | 5/5 | 10/10 | 10/20 | ||||
111 | Mk Trotter | Jr | Mater Dei | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
112 | Melissa Pearson | Fr | La Reina High School | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
113 | Desiree Mejia | Jr | Knight | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
114 | Jen Stratton | Fr | Edison High School | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
115 | Alexis Maldonado | West Ranch | 24:39 | 7:57 | ||||||||
116 | Dannielle Bonnet | Sr | Edison High School | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
117 | Ema Gutcher | Jr | Bakersfield | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
118 | Erika Flores | Sr | Stockdale High School | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
119 | Gwen Lozano | Jr | Clovis West | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | Kristine Rezai | Sr | Edison High School | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
121 | Cleo Chung | So | Los Altos | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
122 | Kari Rivera | Sr | Clovis | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Michelle Gutierrez | Jr | Burbank High | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
124 | Vivian Chan | Jr | Arcadia High School | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
125 | Carolyn Ambrose | So | Marlborough | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
126 | Naomi Goodman | Jr | CHAMPS Charter | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
127 | Micaela Sierra | So | Madera South High School | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
128 | Maja Halvorsen | Jr | Clovis West | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
129 | Joohi Kasliwal | Sr | Edison High School | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
130 | Sara Rupp | So | La Salle | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
131 | Jessica Legaspi | So | La Salle | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
132 | Jackie Xu | Sr | Arcadia High School | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
133 | Erika Guzman | Sr | Whittier Christian High S | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
134 | Hayley Womack | Jr | Mater Dei | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
135 | Danika Reyes | Jr | South Tahoe HS | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
136 | Michelle Gatz | Sr | Torrance | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
137 | 2 Extra | Edison High School | 25:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
138 | Noemi Ramos | Jr | Knight | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
139 | Janelle Brown | Sr | Oakmont | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
140 | Jennifer Bitterly | Fr | La Reina High School | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Kate Carlson | So | South Tahoe HS | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
142 | Kari Oedegaarden | Sr | Stockdale High School | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
143 | Megan Leak | So | Los Altos | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
144 | Joanna Cornejo | Jr | Mater Dei | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
145 | Elisa Espinoza | So | Madera South High School | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
146 | Taryn Hastie | Jr | Templeton High | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
147 | Alex Trujillo | Sr | Knight | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
148 | Eliana Alvarez | Fr | Buhach Colony HS | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
149 | Lindsey Coberly | Jr | Whittier Christian High S | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
150 | Melisa Mcelroy | Fr | Edison High School | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
151 | Stephanie Ou | Jr | Arcadia High School | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
152 | Bridget Moffatt | So | South Tahoe HS | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
153 | Jacquelyn Day | So | Nevada Union | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
154 | Ruthanne Lozano | Fr | Bullard High School | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
155 | Brooke Stuart | Fr | La Reina High School | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
156 | Sheila Lo | Jr | Arcadia High School | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
157 | Jayne Hobin | Jr | Stockdale High School | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
158 | Kelli Florek | Sr | Templeton High | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
159 | Gevork Gevorkyan | Sr | Buchanan | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
160 | Erin Moffatt | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
161 | Rachel Jepsen | Jr | Whittier Christian High S | 26:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
162 | Kara Vojak | Jr | Nevada Union | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
163 | Jenny Nguyen | Jr | Mater Dei | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
164 | Hunter Rice | So | Stockdale High School | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
165 | Marisol Earnest | Fr | Stockdale High School | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
166 | Julienne Shih | Fr | Stockdale High School | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
167 | Marissa Mirbach | Jr | Los Altos | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
168 | Molly Bergdahl | Sr | Edison High School | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
169 | Beige Pascua | Jr | Stockdale High School | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
170 | Leticia Reyes | Sr | Buhach Colony HS | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
171 | Antonella Gonzalez | So | Laguna Hills | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
172 | Jodi Rush | Fr | Marlborough | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
173 | Megan Symm | Jr | Stockdale High School | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
174 | Siena East | Jr | Marlborough | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
175 | Annisa Hurtado | So | Clovis | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
176 | Felicia Rocha | So | Madera High School | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
177 | Carissa Camenson2 | Fr | Buchanan | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
178 | Marie Bergner | Sr | Stockdale High School | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
179 | Samantha Portea | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 28:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
180 | Stephanie Yun | Jr | Skyline | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
181 | Bethany Jensen | So | Bullard High School | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
182 | Michelle Verduzco | Jr | Clovis West | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
183 | Haydee Carillo | Fr | Wasco | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
184 | Anna Hinrichs | Fr | Templeton High | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
185 | Dorthy Ha | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
186 | Jacqueline Viscarra | Fr | Wasco | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
187 | Thuyvy May | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
188 | Gina Lopez | Jr | Madera High School | 30:43 | 9:55 | |||||||
189 | Destiny Jennings | Sr | Clovis | 30:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
190 | Jordan Reece | Jr | Templeton High | 30:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
191 | Amanda Bundy | Jr | Bakersfield | 30:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
192 | Silver Friedline | Jr | Stockdale High School | 30:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
193 | Michelle Castro | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 30:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
194 | Adelle Jang | Jr | Whittier Christian High S | 31:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
195 | Amanda Cuellar | So | Bullard High School | 31:41 | 10:13 | |||||||
196 | Jessica Flores | Sr | Clovis West | 32:03 | 10:20 | |||||||
197 | Maddy Pruneda | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 32:03 | 10:20 | |||||||
198 | Alix Montantes | Sr | Stockdale High School | 32:10 | 10:23 | |||||||
199 | Laura Cazares | Jr | Wasco | 32:25 | 10:27 | |||||||
200 | Paola Garcia | So | Wasco | 32:46 | 10:34 | |||||||
201 | Maria Meza | So | Firebaugh | 32:53 | 10:36 | |||||||
202 | Elizabeth Giron | Sr | Madera South High School | 35:03 | 11:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisrano Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
107:40 21:32 6:57 |
41 | Jessie Thornburg So 21:15 6:51 2 |
Morgan Thornburg Jr 21:20 6:53 4 |
Halee Michel Jr 21:21 6:53 5 |
Natalie Herberg Fr 21:47 7:02 13 |
Morgan Frobe So 21:57 7:05 17 |
Megan Perry Fr 22:18 7:12 21 |
|
2 | Edison High School 1-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:37 |
110:04 22:01 7:06 |
101 | Alison Murray Sr 20:37 6:39 1 |
Alyssa Privett Jr 21:41 7:00 10 |
Shannon Wolf Jr 21:47 7:02 14 |
Sarah Wood Jr 22:45 7:20 30 |
Brianne Murray Sr 23:14 7:30 46 |
1 Extra - 24:01 7:45 66 |
Nicole Blumer So 24:03 7:45 67 |
3 | Presentation 4-3-3-2-3 Gap: 3:01 |
111:19 22:16 7:11 |
124 | Hannah Wood Fr 21:32 6:57 6 |
Jenna Wilkerson So 21:39 6:59 8 |
Amy Linehan So 21:47 7:02 12 |
Kendall Wilkerson So 21:48 7:02 15 |
Lizzy Edwards Sr 24:33 7:55 83 |
||
4 | West Ranch 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
112:25 22:29 7:15 |
131 | Abbie Phillips Fr 21:34 6:57 7 |
Megan Leonhardt Fr 22:22 7:13 22 |
Jena Berk Fr 22:27 7:15 25 |
Amanda Nesheim Fr 22:58 7:25 36 |
Brianna Guzman Fr 23:04 7:26 41 |
Rachel Kim Sr 23:19 7:31 47 |
Katie Rojas Fr 23:54 7:43 64 |
5 | Torrance 8-8-7-7-5 Gap: 1:00 |
113:55 22:47 7:21 |
169 | Kelly Fruth Sr 22:04 7:07 18 |
Kristy Matoba Sr 22:47 7:21 32 |
Judith Torres Fr 22:58 7:25 37 |
Angie Lee Sr 23:02 7:26 40 |
Emily Myers Sr 23:04 7:26 42 |
Tammy Takigawa Jr 23:05 7:27 43 |
Colleen Woodman Jr 23:38 7:37 54 |
6 | Oak Park High School 6-4-4-5-6 Gap: 2:37 |
114:11 22:50 7:22 |
184 | Lindsay Courtney Sr 21:40 6:59 9 |
Xcaret Osorio Sr 21:42 7:00 11 |
Layne Cooperstein Jr 22:44 7:20 29 |
Lainie Ching So 23:48 7:41 61 |
Jessica Flores Sr 24:17 7:50 74 |
Natasha Durel Jr 24:20 7:51 76 |
|
7 | Burbank High 11-9-9-6-7 Gap: 1:22 |
114:49 22:58 7:24 |
185 | Allison Suchy Jr 22:24 7:14 23 |
Kayla Rivas Sr 22:47 7:21 31 |
Olivia Bradley-skill Jr 22:52 7:23 34 |
Michelle Songstad Jr 23:00 7:25 38 |
Patti Wassem Jr 23:46 7:40 59 |
Kristen Poladian So 24:22 7:52 78 |
Michelle Gutierrez Jr 25:00 8:04 90 |
8 | Knight 10-10-10-10-8 Gap: 1:24 |
115:13 23:03 7:26 |
201 | Sarai Aguirre So 22:13 7:10 20 |
Gabriela Lomeli Fr 23:01 7:25 39 |
Thelmy Cruz So 23:10 7:28 44 |
Noemi Villabos Fr 23:12 7:29 45 |
Sabrina Soriano Jr 23:37 7:37 53 |
Clara Vara Jr 24:11 7:48 72 |
Desiree Mejia Jr 24:36 7:56 86 |
9 | La Reina High School 9-7-6-8-9 Gap: 2:11 |
115:33 23:07 7:27 |
212 | Lauren Hearne Jr 22:11 7:09 19 |
Allyson Adams So 22:27 7:15 24 |
Kelly Reinke Jr 22:55 7:24 35 |
Devin Walton Jr 23:38 7:37 55 |
Katelyn Sullivan So 24:22 7:52 79 |
Kennedy Rose Fr 24:30 7:54 81 |
Melissa Pearson Fr 24:35 7:56 85 |
10 | Thousand Oaks 12-10-11-11-10 Gap: 1:25 |
116:32 23:18 7:31 |
232 | Iliana Villa Sr 22:31 7:16 26 |
Brianna Mendoza Fr 22:49 7:22 33 |
Ellen Hwang So 23:30 7:35 50 |
Allyson Whitworth Fr 23:46 7:40 58 |
Jillian Sauber Sr 23:56 7:43 65 |
||
11 | Los Altos 3-6-7-9-11 Gap: 3:30 |
116:14 23:15 7:30 |
233 | Claire Bowie So 21:19 6:53 3 |
Sophia Steffens Jr 22:37 7:18 28 |
Katie Love Jr 23:43 7:39 56 |
Lauren Waller So 23:46 7:40 57 |
Cleo Chung So 24:49 8:00 89 |
Megan Leak So 25:34 8:15 99 |
Marissa Mirbach Jr 27:00 8:43 114 |
12 | Laguna Hills 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:55 |
121:28 24:18 7:50 |
326 | Caroline Hua Fr 22:34 7:17 27 |
Elizabeth Valentine Jr 23:20 7:32 48 |
Kim Eleazor Sr 23:47 7:40 60 |
Cassandra Cross Sr 24:18 7:50 75 |
Antonella Gonzalez So 27:29 8:52 116 |
||
13 | Madera South High School 16-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:44 |
123:06 24:37 7:57 |
400 | Amalia Bernardo So 23:51 7:42 62 |
Lourdes Cedillo Sr 24:06 7:46 68 |
Cecilia Cedillo So 24:21 7:51 77 |
Micaela Sierra So 25:13 8:08 92 |
Elisa Espinoza So 25:35 8:15 101 |
Elizabeth Giron Sr 35:03 11:18 122 |
|
14 | Clovis West 15-13-13-13-14 Gap: 5:42 |
126:18 25:16 8:09 |
401 | Paris Turner Jr 23:32 7:35 51 |
Samantha Perez Jr 23:36 7:37 52 |
Gwen Lozano Jr 24:43 7:58 88 |
Maja Halvorsen Jr 25:13 8:08 93 |
Michelle Verduzco Jr 29:14 9:26 117 |
Jessica Flores Sr 32:03 10:20 121 |
|
15 | Mater Dei 19-19-17-15-15 Gap: 1:27 |
124:05 24:49 8:00 |
431 | Ashley Littlefield Jr 24:07 7:47 70 |
1 Extra - 24:32 7:55 82 |
Mk Trotter Jr 24:33 7:55 84 |
Hayley Womack Jr 25:19 8:10 95 |
Joanna Cornejo Jr 25:34 8:15 100 |
Jenny Nguyen Jr 26:54 8:41 110 |
|
16 | Arcadia High School 18-18-18-16-16 Gap: 1:49 |
124:50 24:58 8:03 |
438 | Helen Chou Jr 24:07 7:47 69 |
Krystle Thai Sr 24:29 7:54 80 |
Vivian Chan Jr 25:02 8:05 91 |
Jackie Xu Sr 25:16 8:09 94 |
Stephanie Ou Jr 25:56 8:22 104 |
Sheila Lo Jr 26:20 8:30 106 |
|
17 | Stockdale High School 14-16-16-17-17 Gap: 3:29 |
127:06 25:25 8:12 |
452 | Lauren Schultz Sr 23:28 7:34 49 |
Erika Flores Sr 24:43 7:58 87 |
Kari Oedegaarden Sr 25:34 8:15 98 |
Jayne Hobin Jr 26:24 8:31 107 |
Hunter Rice So 26:57 8:42 111 |
Marisol Earnest Fr 26:58 8:42 112 |
Julienne Shih Fr 26:58 8:42 113 |
18 | Templeton High 7-14-15-18-18 Gap: 8:51 |
134:07 26:49 8:39 |
463 | Ann Taylor Fr 21:57 7:05 16 |
Taryn Hastie Jr 25:36 8:15 102 |
Kelli Florek Sr 26:30 8:33 108 |
Anna Hinrichs Fr 29:16 9:26 118 |
Jordan Reece Jr 30:48 9:56 119 |
||
19 | South Tahoe HS 17-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:41 |
127:12 25:26 8:12 |
470 | Christy Walowit So 23:51 7:42 63 |
Danika Reyes Jr 25:21 8:11 96 |
Kate Carlson So 25:31 8:14 97 |
Bridget Moffatt So 25:57 8:22 105 |
Erin Moffatt Fr 26:32 8:34 109 |
||
20 | Buhach Colony HS 20-17-19-20-20 Gap: 6:48 |
132:18 26:28 8:32 |
482 | Briana Luna Jr 24:11 7:48 71 |
Ashley Castro Jr 24:11 7:48 73 |
Eliana Alvarez Fr 25:43 8:18 103 |
Leticia Reyes Sr 27:14 8:47 115 |
Michelle Castro Jr 30:59 10:00 120 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.