Presentation Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/11
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Linehan | Jr | V | 21:29 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 95/177 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 5/16 | 21:47 (0:18,1.4) |
21:47 (0:18,1.4) |
21:47 (0:18,1.4) |
21:47 (0:18,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cynthia Hara | Jr | JV | 24:05 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 172/309 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 31/52 | |||||
Hannah Wood | So | V | 19:53 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 23/177 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 6/28 | 21:32 (1:39,7.7) |
21:32 (1:39,7.7) |
21:32 (1:39,7.7) |
21:32 (1:39,7.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | V | 21:27 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 92/177 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 7/21 | 21:39 (0:12,0.9) |
21:39 (0:12,0.9) |
21:39 (0:12,0.9) |
21:39 (0:12,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | JV | 22:10 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 64/309 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 18/60 | 21:48 | 21:48 | 21:48 | 21:48 | |
Kristin Gill | Fr | JV | 21:47 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 46/309 | 1/4 | 8/11 | 25/62 | |||||
Laura Vazquez | Sr | V | 19:06 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 5/177 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 5/30 | 19:16 (0:10,0.9) |
18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Madeline Cooper | Jr | V | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 44/177 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 6/28 | 20:41 (0:21,1.7) |
20:13 | 20:13 | 20:11 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Maria Blanc | Sr | V | 20:39 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 59/177 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 5/26 | 21:36 (0:57,4.4) |
21:36 (0:57,4.4) |
21:36 (0:57,4.4) |
21:36 (0:57,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Raylene Chew | Jr | V | 20:35 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 56/177 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 6/28 | 21:39 (1:04,4.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Zoe Singh | So | JV | 24:31 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 195/309 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 22/41 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/26 | 100:33 1:33 |
3.1 | 6:29 | 6:10 | 6:40 | 177 | 6:19 | 103:46 (3:13,3.1) |
103:46 (3:13,3.1) |
97:55 | 97:55 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Laura Vazquez (5), Hannah Wood (22), Madeline Cooper (41), Raylene Chew (53), Maria Blanc (56) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Bell | Sr | Esperanza | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Karina Nunes | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Stevens | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Petroff | Jr | Madera | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Laura Vazquez | Sr | Presentation | 19:06 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 5/30 | 19:16 (0:10) |
18:55 | 18:55 | You ROCK! (LY) |
6 | Elizabeth Heyde | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Emily Johnston | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Sara Lack | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Haley Kroll | Sr | Tokay High School | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Ilima Kung | Sr | Torrance | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Emily Hoey | So | Glendora | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Digiovanni | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Kaylee Moyer | Sr | North High School | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Tori Whittworth | So | Glendora | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Katie Mersereau | So | Granite Bay | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Jessica Morosoli | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Breanna Sewell | So | Vacaville High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Micaela Lamb | Fr | Glendora | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Natalie Hassna | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Renny Castanon | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Bokum | Sr | Vacaville High School | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Paige Maynard | Fr | Vacaville High School | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Wood | So | Presentation | 19:53 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 6/28 | 21:32 (1:39) |
21:32 (1:39) |
21:32 (1:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Rosemarie Dipentino | So | Woodcreek | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Sierra Kennedy | Sr | Vacaville High School | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Elaine Mcclure | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Ciara Donnelly | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Cummins | Fr | Vacaville High School | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Chloe Arriaga | So | Glendora | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Haycock | So | Highland | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Athalia Magana | Sr | Cerritos High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Riddhi Patel | Jr | Stockdale | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Butler | So | Glendora | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Gomez | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Kelly Peabody | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Liz Castaneda | Sr | El Diamante High School | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Breann Croft | So | El Diamante High School | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Savannah Berry | Fr | Highland | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Kelly Luc | Sr | Rosemead High School | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Terry | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | Alex Ledesma | Sr | Esperanza | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Michelle Meyerholtz | So | Stockdale | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Jamie Morris | So | Gahr | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Madeline Cooper | Jr | Presentation | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 6/28 | 20:41 (0:21) |
20:13 | 20:13 | You ROCK! (LY) |
45 | Calene Morris | Sr | Torrance | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Lauren Stanislaw | So | Beyer | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Devin Corea | So | Paso Robles | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Rachael Lacey | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Cruz Dela | Fr | Torrance | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Mcgarrell | So | Glendora | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Kayla Han | Sr | Gahr | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Skylar Jauregui | So | Vacaville High School | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Feldkamp | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Emily Soby | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Tricia Kash | Sr | Vacaville High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Raylene Chew | Jr | Presentation | 20:35 | 6:38 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 6/28 | ||||
57 | Jocelyn Schmidt | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Sydney Allen | So | Woodcreek | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Maria Blanc | Sr | Presentation | 20:39 | 6:40 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 5/26 | 21:36 (0:57) |
21:36 (0:57) |
21:36 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Taylor Fortnam | So | Menlo-Atherton | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Sara Cornett | Sr | Esperanza | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Lindsey Ragas | Sr | Gahr | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Danica Boggs | Jr | Paso Robles | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Bailey Klepacki | Fr | Stockdale | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Allison Daly | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Herlihy | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Christina Nauta | Sr | Esperanza | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Hagler | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Megan Bartyczak | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Erin Trotter | So | Mater Dei | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Xtlalic Canchola | Jr | Gahr | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Durham | Jr | Downey | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Camille Patterson | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Brooke O'brien | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Ariana Mariscal | Jr | North High School | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
76 | Briana Swendener | Sr | Brea Olinda | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Wilson | Sr | Mater Dei | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Arianna Thomas | Jr | Madera | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Jj Adams | Jr | Esperanza | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Angela Sandoval | Jr | Paso Robles | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Layla Amiri | Sr | Esperanza | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Sonnaca Luckey | So | Gahr | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Samantha Ogan | So | Esperanza | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Judith Torres | So | Torrance | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Sarah Wong | So | Torrance | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Smith | Sr | Brea Olinda | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Mccall Habermehl | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Megan Barnett | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Leech | So | Glendora | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Fisher | So | Stockdale | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Cindy Ngo | Sr | Arroyo SS | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation | 21:27 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 7/21 | 21:39 (0:12) |
21:39 (0:12) |
21:39 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
93 | Ashley Gonzalez | Fr | Arroyo SS | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Cheryl Wilson | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Amy Linehan | Jr | Presentation | 21:29 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 5/16 | 21:47 (0:18) |
21:47 (0:18) |
21:47 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Jennifer Phung | Sr | Rosemead High School | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Meredith Geaghan-breiner | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Liz Salinger | Sr | Torrance | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Yvonne Silva | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
100 | Rocio Ramirez | Jr | Downey | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
101 | Samantha Hernandez | So | Arroyo Grande | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
102 | Molly Bilker | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Audrey Lee | Sr | Cerritos High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Annika Roise | So | Menlo-Atherton | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Naval | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Erica Vasquez | Jr | Madera | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Marika Schipper | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Sara Bourgault | Jr | Paso Robles | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
109 | Mia Owens | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Madison Moore | Fr | Paso Robles | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Christi Karam | So | Santa Barbara | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
112 | Jocelyn Hua | Sr | Rosemead High School | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
113 | Donnaca Luckey | So | Gahr | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
114 | Shellin Chuoung | Jr | Beyer | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Kelley Drechsler | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Jennifer Park | Jr | Cerritos High School | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
117 | Claire Farrell | Fr | Paso Robles | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
118 | Ashely Medina | Jr | Arroyo SS | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
119 | Miranda Nillo | So | Righetti High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
120 | Jackie Healey | So | Bella Vista | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
121 | Eliana Alvarez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
122 | Natalie Franco | So | Downey | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
123 | Lysabela Amaya | So | Brea Olinda | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
124 | Aurora Jiminez | So | Downey | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Katie Scheder | So | Downey | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
126 | Dieu Pham | Sr | Rosemead High School | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
127 | Brianna Mack | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
128 | Marina Emhoff | Sr | North High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
129 | Marcela Lopez | Fr | Arroyo SS | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
130 | Sheyenne Rodriguez | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
131 | Victoria Fortin | Fr | El Diamante High School | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Madeleine Souza | Fr | Downey | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | Taylor Otto | So | Brea Olinda | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
134 | Katie Neuman | So | Torrance | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Cecily Sanchez | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
136 | Ellen Upton | So | Santa Barbara | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Connie Wang | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
138 | Kalina Burns | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
139 | Nicole Kresbach | So | El Diamante High School | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
140 | Amie Birks | Sr | North High School | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Destiny Reyes | Fr | Arroyo SS | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | Kelsey Gurrero | Jr | El Diamante High School | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Felicitas Ruiz | Jr | Righetti High School | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
144 | Ashley Juarez | Sr | Cerritos High School | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Noemi Meza | Jr | Arroyo SS | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Wolf | So | Santa Barbara | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
147 | Kacey Talbot | Fr | Stockdale | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Brenda Garcia | So | Madera | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
149 | Meghan Wiseman | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
150 | Carmen Lyon | Fr | Granite Bay | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
151 | Joana Ruezga | Sr | Gahr | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
152 | Heather Theurer | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
153 | Sara Baldridge | So | Highland | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
154 | Angela Lai | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Wall | Fr | Righetti High School | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
156 | Noori Tawakol | Fr | Homestead High School | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
157 | Yaiza Crawford | Sr | Arroyo SS | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
158 | Sarahy Cisneros | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
159 | Danielle Dodson | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
160 | Ari Farmer | Sr | Righetti High School | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
161 | Karla Ortega | Sr | Beyer | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
162 | Nicole Steingruber | Jr | Paso Robles | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
163 | Nicole Gillian | Sr | Beyer | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
164 | Kelly Greco | Sr | Granite Bay | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
165 | Jade Johnson | Jr | Stockdale | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
166 | Karlee Juarez | Jr | North High School | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
167 | Adelaida Casas | So | Downey | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
168 | Francesca Moore | Fr | Stockdale | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
169 | Yesenia Medrano | Jr | El Diamante High School | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
170 | Kylie Sagisi | So | Righetti High School | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
171 | Tiffany Thompson | So | North High School | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
172 | Andrea Hernandez | Sr | Madera | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
173 | Dana Pollard | Jr | Beyer | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
174 | Bella Demachkie | Jr | Santa Barbara | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
175 | Jazzmeen Lopez | Fr | Highland | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
176 | Mireya Ruiz | So | Highland | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
177 | Kim Hiquera | Sr | North High School | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arroyo Grande 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
97:53 19:35 6:19 |
94 | Hannah Stevens Sr 18:55 6:06 3 |
Elizabeth Heyde Fr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Emily Johnston Sr 19:17 6:13 7 |
Jessica Morosoli Sr 19:37 6:20 15 |
Kylie Herlihy Jr 20:48 6:43 63 |
Natalie Hagler Sr 20:50 6:43 65 |
Samantha Hernandez So 21:47 7:02 97 |
2 | Glendora 8-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
98:54 19:47 6:23 |
99 | Emily Hoey So 19:31 6:18 10 |
Tori Whittworth So 19:36 6:19 13 |
Micaela Lamb Fr 19:38 6:20 17 |
Chloe Arriaga So 20:01 6:27 28 |
Taylor Butler So 20:08 6:30 31 |
Kayla Mcgarrell So 20:27 6:36 47 |
Taylor Leech So 21:21 6:53 86 |
3 | Vacaville High School 12-7-4-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
99:13 19:51 6:24 |
108 | Breanna Sewell So 19:37 6:20 16 |
Elizabeth Bokum Sr 19:49 6:24 20 |
Paige Maynard Fr 19:50 6:24 21 |
Sierra Kennedy Sr 19:56 6:26 24 |
Jessica Cummins Fr 20:01 6:27 27 |
Skylar Jauregui So 20:29 6:36 49 |
Tricia Kash Sr 20:34 6:38 52 |
4 | Woodcreek 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
138 | Karina Nunes Jr 18:44 6:03 2 |
Rosemarie Dipentino So 19:54 6:25 23 |
Ciara Donnelly Sr 20:00 6:27 26 |
Samantha Gomez Sr 20:09 6:30 32 |
Sydney Allen So 20:38 6:39 55 |
Brooke O'brien Jr 20:57 6:45 71 |
Mccall Habermehl Jr 21:16 6:52 84 |
5 | Bella Vista 6-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
100:21 20:04 6:28 |
159 | Sara Lack Jr 19:22 6:15 8 |
Renny Castanon Fr 19:48 6:23 19 |
Jessica Terry Jr 20:18 6:33 37 |
Rachael Lacey Sr 20:24 6:35 45 |
Ashley Feldkamp Jr 20:29 6:36 50 |
Jocelyn Schmidt Jr 20:36 6:39 54 |
Jackie Healey So 22:13 7:10 113 |
6 | Presentation 5-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:33 |
100:33 20:07 6:29 |
177 | Laura Vazquez Sr 19:06 6:10 5 |
Hannah Wood So 19:53 6:25 22 |
Madeline Cooper Jr 20:20 6:34 41 |
Raylene Chew Jr 20:35 6:38 53 |
Maria Blanc Sr 20:39 6:40 56 |
Jenna Wilkerson Jr 21:27 6:55 89 |
Amy Linehan Jr 21:29 6:56 92 |
7 | Esperanza 1-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:28 |
101:32 20:18 6:33 |
237 | Hannah Bell Sr 18:37 6:00 1 |
Alex Ledesma Sr 20:19 6:33 38 |
Sara Cornett Sr 20:41 6:40 58 |
Christina Nauta Sr 20:50 6:43 64 |
Jj Adams Jr 21:05 6:48 76 |
Layla Amiri Sr 21:06 6:48 78 |
Samantha Ogan So 21:10 6:50 80 |
8 | Mater Dei 9-9-10-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
251 | Sarah Digiovanni Jr 19:32 6:18 11 |
Kelly Peabody Fr 20:11 6:31 33 |
Megan Bartyczak Fr 20:51 6:44 66 |
Erin Trotter So 20:52 6:44 67 |
Natalie Wilson Sr 21:04 6:48 74 |
||
9 | Torrance 7-10-8-9-9 Gap: 1:42 |
102:40 20:32 6:37 |
260 | Ilima Kung Sr 19:29 6:17 9 |
Calene Morris Sr 20:22 6:34 42 |
Cruz Dela Fr 20:27 6:36 46 |
Judith Torres So 21:11 6:50 81 |
Sarah Wong So 21:11 6:50 82 |
Liz Salinger Sr 21:41 7:00 94 |
Katie Neuman So 22:38 7:18 126 |
10 | Gahr 17-16-12-11-10 Gap: 0:46 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
294 | Jamie Morris So 20:20 6:34 40 |
Kayla Han Sr 20:28 6:36 48 |
Lindsey Ragas Sr 20:42 6:41 59 |
Xtlalic Canchola Jr 20:52 6:44 68 |
Sonnaca Luckey So 21:06 6:48 79 |
Donnaca Luckey So 22:04 7:07 107 |
Joana Ruezga Sr 23:21 7:32 142 |
11 | Granite Bay 11-6-7-10-11 Gap: 3:44 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
320 | Katie Mersereau So 19:36 6:19 14 |
Natalie Hassna Sr 19:45 6:22 18 |
Allison Daly Jr 20:45 6:42 62 |
Megan Barnett Jr 21:18 6:52 85 |
Carmen Lyon Fr 23:20 7:32 141 |
Kelly Greco Sr 24:18 7:50 154 |
|
12 | Stockdale 15-12-11-12-12 Gap: 3:04 |
105:37 21:07 6:49 |
355 | Riddhi Patel Jr 20:04 6:28 30 |
Michelle Meyerholtz So 20:19 6:33 39 |
Bailey Klepacki Fr 20:44 6:41 61 |
Olivia Fisher So 21:22 6:54 87 |
Kacey Talbot Fr 23:08 7:28 138 |
Jade Johnson Jr 24:28 7:54 155 |
Francesca Moore Fr 24:39 7:57 158 |
13 | Paso Robles 19-18-14-13-13 Gap: 1:39 |
106:14 21:15 6:51 |
389 | Devin Corea So 20:23 6:35 44 |
Danica Boggs Jr 20:44 6:41 60 |
Angela Sandoval Jr 21:05 6:48 77 |
Sara Bourgault Jr 22:00 7:06 103 |
Madison Moore Fr 22:02 7:06 105 |
Claire Farrell Fr 22:11 7:09 110 |
Nicole Steingruber Jr 23:59 7:44 152 |
14 | Brea Olinda 20-19-18-15-14 Gap: 1:17 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
405 | Emily Soby Jr 20:32 6:37 51 |
Briana Swendener Sr 21:03 6:47 73 |
Sarah Smith Sr 21:13 6:51 83 |
Molly Bilker Jr 21:47 7:02 98 |
Lauren Naval Jr 21:49 7:02 100 |
Lysabela Amaya So 22:18 7:12 116 |
Taylor Otto So 22:33 7:16 125 |
15 | Dos Pueblos 13-17-15-14-15 Gap: 2:42 |
107:01 21:24 6:54 |
417 | Elaine Mcclure Fr 19:59 6:27 25 |
Camille Patterson Sr 20:54 6:45 70 |
Cheryl Wilson Sr 21:28 6:55 91 |
Marika Schipper Jr 21:59 7:05 102 |
Connie Wang Sr 22:41 7:19 129 |
Kalina Burns Fr 22:46 7:21 130 |
|
16 | El Diamante High School 16-12-16-17-16 Gap: 2:41 |
108:34 21:43 7:00 |
457 | Liz Castaneda Sr 20:11 6:31 34 |
Breann Croft So 20:14 6:32 35 |
Victoria Fortin Fr 22:30 7:15 123 |
Nicole Kresbach So 22:47 7:21 131 |
Kelsey Gurrero Jr 22:52 7:23 134 |
Yesenia Medrano Jr 24:43 7:58 159 |
|
17 | Madera 4-14-13-16-17 Gap: 6:48 |
111:03 22:13 7:10 |
481 | Jessica Petroff Jr 19:05 6:09 4 |
Arianna Thomas Jr 21:04 6:48 75 |
Erica Vasquez Jr 21:52 7:03 101 |
Brenda Garcia So 23:09 7:28 139 |
Andrea Hernandez Sr 25:53 8:21 162 |
||
18 | North High School 10-15-17-18-18 Gap: 4:55 |
110:17 22:03 7:07 |
492 | Kaylee Moyer Sr 19:34 6:19 12 |
Ariana Mariscal Jr 20:58 6:46 72 |
Marina Emhoff Sr 22:28 7:15 120 |
Amie Birks Sr 22:48 7:21 132 |
Karlee Juarez Jr 24:29 7:54 156 |
Tiffany Thompson So 25:43 8:18 161 |
Kim Hiquera Sr 27:48 8:58 167 |
19 | Menlo-Atherton 21-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:38 |
109:56 21:59 7:06 |
508 | Taylor Fortnam So 20:41 6:40 57 |
Meredith Geaghan-breiner Jr 21:41 7:00 93 |
Annika Roise So 21:49 7:02 99 |
Brianna Mack Sr 22:26 7:14 119 |
Meghan Wiseman Jr 23:19 7:31 140 |
Angela Lai Jr 23:36 7:37 145 |
|
20 | Downey 22-22-21-21-20 Gap: 1:28 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
515 | Sierra Durham Jr 20:53 6:44 69 |
Rocio Ramirez Jr 21:46 7:01 96 |
Natalie Franco So 22:15 7:11 115 |
Aurora Jiminez So 22:19 7:12 117 |
Katie Scheder So 22:21 7:13 118 |
Madeleine Souza Fr 22:32 7:16 124 |
Adelaida Casas So 24:31 7:55 157 |
21 | Highland 14-11-19-20-21 Gap: 6:26 |
116:41 23:20 7:32 |
540 | Ashley Haycock So 20:02 6:28 29 |
Savannah Berry Fr 20:15 6:32 36 |
Sara Baldridge So 23:33 7:36 144 |
Jazzmeen Lopez Fr 26:23 8:31 165 |
Mireya Ruiz So 26:28 8:32 166 |
||
22 | Arroyo SS 23-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:24 |
110:25 22:05 7:07 |
543 | Cindy Ngo Sr 21:26 6:55 88 |
Ashley Gonzalez Fr 21:28 6:55 90 |
Ashely Medina Jr 22:12 7:10 111 |
Marcela Lopez Fr 22:29 7:15 121 |
Destiny Reyes Fr 22:50 7:22 133 |
Noemi Meza Jr 23:05 7:27 136 |
Yaiza Crawford Sr 23:46 7:40 147 |
23 | Santa Barbara 25-25-24-23-23 Gap: 0:37 |
111:28 22:18 7:11 |
574 | Mia Owens Sr 22:02 7:06 104 |
Christi Karam So 22:03 7:07 106 |
Kelley Drechsler Sr 22:05 7:07 109 |
Cecily Sanchez Sr 22:39 7:18 127 |
Ellen Upton So 22:39 7:18 128 |
Lauren Wolf So 23:06 7:27 137 |
Bella Demachkie Jr 26:19 8:29 164 |
24 | Beyer 18-21-23-24-24 Gap: 5:43 |
116:43 23:21 7:32 |
618 | Lauren Stanislaw So 20:23 6:35 43 |
Shellin Chuoung Jr 22:04 7:07 108 |
Karla Ortega Sr 23:58 7:44 151 |
Nicole Gillian Sr 24:12 7:48 153 |
Dana Pollard Jr 26:06 8:25 163 |
||
25 | Buhach Colony High School 24-24-25-25-25 Gap: 2:02 |
113:43 22:45 7:20 |
622 | Yvonne Silva Sr 21:45 7:01 95 |
Eliana Alvarez Sr 22:14 7:10 114 |
Sheyenne Rodriguez Jr 22:30 7:15 122 |
Heather Theurer Jr 23:27 7:34 143 |
Sarahy Cisneros Jr 23:47 7:40 148 |
Danielle Dodson Sr 23:51 7:42 149 |
|
26 | Righetti High School 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:07 |
118:04 23:37 7:37 |
703 | Miranda Nillo So 22:12 7:10 112 |
Felicitas Ruiz Jr 23:01 7:25 135 |
Taylor Wall Fr 23:39 7:38 146 |
Ari Farmer Sr 23:53 7:42 150 |
Kylie Sagisi So 25:19 8:10 160 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janie Weiss | Jr | Edison | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Summer Wallen | Jr | San Clemente High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Lizzy Hays | So | San Clemente High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Kristen Laurent | Fr | San Clemente High School | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Makenna Mcgrann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Susanne Riley | Jr | San Clemente High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Weidman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Breanne Baughman | Sr | Ayala High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Abigail Joy | Jr | Clovis West High School | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Burden | Sr | Royal High School | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Barraugh | Jr | Westview High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Katie Carroll | Fr | San Clemente High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Isabel Sullivan | Fr | Alameda | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Letticia Quintana | Fr | Redwood | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Abi Galland | Fr | San Clemente High School | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Maria Bannister | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Chaise Brown | Jr | Ayala High School | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Gallo | Jr | Westview High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Annechiena Knevelbaard | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Giulia Mcisaac | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Chriss | So | San Clemente High School | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Kara Kenyon | So | Royal High School | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Jocelyn Reynolds | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Nina Winsick | So | Oak Park High School | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Alsye Pugh | Jr | Buchanan | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Tamara Nguyen | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Amber Rameriz | Sr | Quartz hill | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Frey | Jr | Oak Park High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Paulina Flores | Sr | El Toro | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Megan Farley | Jr | newport harbor | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Wolf | Sr | Edison | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Hailey Smith | Jr | newport harbor | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Coryashni Moberly | Sr | Royal High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Miranda Allen | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Reimer | Sr | Clovis East | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Kerri Ewing | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Wood | Sr | Edison | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Rebeckah Vitucci | Sr | Alameda | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Privett | Sr | Edison | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Fairlie Reese | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Kaleigh Maudlin | Jr | Ayala High School | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Emily Yoshinaga | Jr | Esperanza | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Elise Yuen | So | Alameda | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Oostendor Van | So | newport harbor | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Melissa Russett | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Kristin Gill | Fr | Presentation | 21:47 | 7:02 | 1/4 | 8/11 | 25/62 | ||||
47 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Kathy Torres | Sr | Mcfarland High School | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Katie Vonwonterghem | Jr | El Toro | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Aimee Martinez | So | King | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | La De | Fr | Esperanza | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Shayne Steinfeld | Sr | Royal High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Kristen Brown | Jr | Quartz hill | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Zoe Juanitas | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Mellisa Ledesma | Fr | Esperanza | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Soholt | Jr | King | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
57 | Parker Navarro | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
58 | Sonya William | So | Mayfield Senior | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | Summer Shafer | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Estrellita Bravo | Sr | Katella | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Patty Olino | Sr | Clovis West High School | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Danielle Oden | Fr | Esperanza | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Melissa Culhane | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation | 22:10 | 7:09 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 18/60 | 21:48 | 21:48 | 21:48 | |
65 | Daysi Rivas | So | Pacheco | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Kate Shiller | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Katy Hoerman | So | Oak Park High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Rosales | So | King | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Sami Lee | Jr | clovis north | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Christine Penrose | Sr | Katella | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Macaela Jones | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Katie Lavell | Jr | Royal High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Miranda Miller | Sr | Westview High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Ruescher | Fr | Quartz hill | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Erika Walden | Jr | Torrance | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Suleikha Sutter | Fr | Davis Senior | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Bailie Ledesma | Jr | Otay Ranch | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
78 | Miranda Rodarte | Jr | Clovis East | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Renee Wright | Sr | Torrance | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Devyn Sato | Sr | Torrance | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
81 | Marissa Peressini | Jr | Torrance | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Charmaine Mars | Sr | Royal High School | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Elena Arias | Sr | Torrance | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Cecilia Cedillo | Jr | Madera South | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Sophia Kvochak | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Brianna Nino | Jr | Buchanan | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Anne Neuweiler | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Julia Perez | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Mckenry | Jr | clovis north | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Delaney Gove | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Katherine Dimond | Fr | Davis Senior | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Natalie Shyu | Jr | Mayfield Senior | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Jenna Anderson | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | Heather Mcintosh | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Hightower | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
96 | Melissa Pearson | Sr | La Reina High School | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Littlefield | Sr | Mater Dei | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Katelyn Rini | Sr | King | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Taryn Parr | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Heses Quick | Jr | Mater Dei | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Katelyn Vandertuig | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Amanda Keith | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
103 | Jennifer Tan | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Beth Burdick | Sr | El Toro | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Natalie Clarke | Sr | Edison | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Laura Ramirez | Sr | Katella | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Jennifer Gutierrez | Fr | King | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
108 | Delanie Lowe | Jr | Clovis East | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Caty Movich | Jr | Oak Park High School | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Cheyenne Amaro | Sr | Oakmont | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Montana Sepp | Fr | Alameda | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Sandya Siram | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Zangwill | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
114 | Lilly Helmuth-malone | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Charlene Bernarte | Jr | Otay Ranch | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Karen Orduna | Jr | Madera South | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Bianca Gallegos | Fr | Pacheco | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Katelyn Sullivan | Jr | La Reina High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Christina Torigian | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Danielle Joslin | Jr | Cerritos High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Emily Myers | Jr | Oak Park High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Noelle Robison | So | Buchanan | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
123 | Stephanie Peacock | Jr | Torrance | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
124 | Julia Ip | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
125 | Kae Runge | Jr | Buchanan | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
126 | Christine Dickey | Fr | Santa Teresa | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
127 | Jennifer Buell | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
128 | Rebecca Cruz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
129 | Mayra Reyes | Fr | Madera South | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
130 | Melinda Huerta | Sr | Amador Valley | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
131 | Reena Romero | Jr | Royal High School | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
132 | Tammy Taller | Jr | Lynbrook | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
133 | Emma Threvarthen | Sr | Miramonte | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
134 | Jianna Zella | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Sophia Olaya-hermes | So | Berkeley High School | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
136 | Kristen Park | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
137 | Grace Ritchey | Jr | Edison | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
138 | Angelie Ortiz | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
139 | Tessa Russell-harde | Jr | Alameda | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
140 | Alessandra Corrao | Jr | Otay Ranch | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
141 | Nicole Perez | Jr | Torrance | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
142 | Lupe Ruiz | Jr | Mcfarland High School | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
143 | Olivia Duncan | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
144 | Mk Trotter | Sr | Mater Dei | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
145 | Jailene Arcila | Fr | Redwood | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
146 | Maria Sazo | So | Alameda | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
147 | Grace Calhoun | Jr | Davis Senior | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
148 | Krystina Moreda | Sr | Otay Ranch | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
149 | Keilani Trias | Jr | Cerritos High School | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
150 | Austen Farley | Jr | Mater Dei | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
151 | Sydney Mendonca | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
152 | Lochan Shah | Sr | Westview High School | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
153 | Limairy Castillo | Sr | Madera South | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
154 | Jordan Hernon | Jr | Buchanan | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
155 | Rachel Swanson | So | La Reina High School | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
156 | Monica Gutierrez | Jr | Mcfarland High School | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
157 | Kandice Howland | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
158 | Alyssa Trumble | Jr | Miramonte | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
159 | Donna Baldetti | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
160 | Emma Fraser | Jr | Alameda | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
161 | Starla Gordon | Sr | Edison | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
162 | Paris Turner | Sr | Clovis West High School | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
163 | Amiee Rodriquez | Jr | Madera | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
164 | Kara Vojak | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
165 | Maddie Potts | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
166 | Rachel Mcclean | Jr | El Toro | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
167 | Anna Lebedeba | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
168 | Sophie Casmano | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
169 | Katie Isaac | Fr | Redwood | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
170 | Lilian Tang | Jr | Edison | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
171 | Allie Wilson | Sr | Edison | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Cynthia Hara | Jr | Presentation | 24:05 | 7:46 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 31/52 | ||||
173 | Lauren Gutches | Sr | Marlborough | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
174 | Grace Camenker | So | La Reina High School | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
175 | Corinne Elsbernd | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
176 | Samantha Le | So | Los Altos | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
177 | Sahara Almquist | Jr | Oakmont | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
178 | Allysza Villalobos | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
179 | Micaela Sierra | Jr | Madera South | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
180 | Franni Ferri | So | Mayfield Senior | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
181 | Katherine Gallagher | Fr | Esperanza | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
182 | Kelsey Coney | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Kiatie Chung | Fr | Brea Olinda | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Devin Walton | Sr | La Reina High School | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
185 | Alyssa Chang | Jr | Otay Ranch | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
186 | Chenoa Herlihy | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
187 | Delaney Niehoff | So | La Reina High School | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
188 | Rubi Hernandez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
189 | Gina Lopez | Sr | Madera | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
190 | Mina Baxley | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Caroline Frentzen | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
192 | Cortney Fey | Jr | Clovis | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
193 | Kristina Rasmussen | Jr | Buchanan | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
194 | Maddy Woelffer | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
195 | Zoe Singh | So | Presentation | 24:31 | 7:55 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 22/41 | ||||
196 | Julia Withers | Sr | Miramonte | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
197 | Jasymanne Ortiz | Valley Charter High | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
198 | Jasmine Armas | Jr | Cerritos High School | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
199 | Erika Wright | Valley Charter High | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
200 | Jovahna Aguilar | Jr | Sunnyside | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
201 | Evelyn Lopez | Jr | Paramount | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
202 | Klaryssa Carmona | Jr | El Rancho High School | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
203 | Kylie Tettemer | Sr | El Toro | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
204 | Grace Jenks | Jr | Maranatha | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
205 | Jensen Hannah | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
206 | Amanda Wendt | Fr | La Reina High School | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
207 | Kari Vanhofwegen | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
208 | Rahaqt Motiwalla | Jr | Brea Olinda | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
209 | Caitlin Kloess | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
210 | Emily Barajas | So | Pacheco | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
211 | Eunice Hong | Jr | Cerritos High School | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
212 | Niamh Mcloughlin | Fr | Los Altos | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
213 | Jenay Valencia | Sr | Santa Teresa | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
214 | Katie Kompara | So | Edison | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
215 | Kennedy Rose | So | La Reina High School | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
216 | Gwen Lozano | Sr | Clovis West High School | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
217 | Julia Jacobs | Jr | Berkeley High School | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
218 | Jennifer Delgado | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
219 | Marisa Garcia | So | Redwood | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
220 | Cristina Benevides | So | Redwood | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
221 | Kaitlyn Gee | So | Cerritos High School | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
222 | Briana Luna | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
223 | Shannon Kirn | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
224 | Julie Lee | Jr | Maranatha | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
225 | Sierra Martinez | Fr | Pacheco | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
226 | Sierra Vasquez | So | Sunnyside | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
227 | Bianca Glinskas | Jr | Edison | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
228 | Gonzalez Renee | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
229 | Hailey Gonzalez | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
230 | Caroline Choi | Fr | Brea Olinda | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
231 | Allie Rueter | Jr | clovis north | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
232 | Erika Mejia | Fr | Esperanza | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
233 | Elia Figueroa | Sr | Madera | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
234 | Lily Strandberg | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
235 | Laurel Darragh | Jr | Davis Senior | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
236 | Kayla Martinez | Jr | Madera | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
237 | Caroline Fletcher | Sr | Marlborough | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
238 | Cady Hayes | Jr | El Toro | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
239 | Erin Chew | Sr | Las Lomas | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
240 | Sydney Nelson | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
241 | Ashley Castro | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
242 | Ramanvir Sidhu | Jr | Clovis West High School | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
243 | Carrissa Cortez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
244 | Gillian Sarro | Jr | Buchanan | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
245 | Andrea Pulido | Jr | Madera | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
246 | Arianna Macaluso | So | La Reina High School | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
247 | Julia Garcia | Sr | Delano High School | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
248 | Jasmine Dirksen | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
249 | Erica Ortiz | Jr | Madera South | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
250 | Chelsea Boyd | Jr | Oakmont | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
251 | Denice Segovia | Sr | Edison | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
252 | Alicia Ruiz | Fr | Redwood | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
253 | Ginny Huang | So | Cerritos High School | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
254 | Danielle Nunez | Fr | El Rancho High School | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
255 | Tiana Garbet | Fr | Edison | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
256 | Eden Cypher | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
257 | Jessica Leas | Fr | Edison | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
258 | Miranda Ageson | Fr | Edison | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
259 | Annisa Hurtado | Sr | Clovis | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
260 | Beatriz Madrigal | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
261 | Rachel White | Jr | Stockdale | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
262 | Natalie Rowerdink | Fr | Edison | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
263 | Sabrina Guerrero | Jr | Stockdale | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
264 | Isabelle Franz | Jr | Brea Olinda | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
265 | Murielle Napoleon | So | Marlborough | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
266 | Elizabeth Camarena | So | Esperanza | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
267 | Lauren Waller | Jr | Los Altos | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
268 | Mikayla Bidegain | Jr | Sunnyside | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
269 | Mckenzie Lawson | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
270 | Destinee Rios | Fr | Pacheco | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
271 | Kristina Telhami | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
272 | Sarah Freeseman | Jr | Stockdale | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
273 | Eunice Sandoval | Jr | Stockdale | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
274 | Britany Hutchinson | Fr | Esperanza | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
275 | Eliana Chavarria | Fr | Brea Olinda | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
276 | Priscilla Rodriguez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
277 | Alyx Salaazar | Fr | Esperanza | 27:21 | 8:49 | |||||||
278 | Jasmine Nguyen | Fr | Santa Teresa | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
279 | Jasmin Cavazos | Fr | Delano High School | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
280 | Casandra Perez | Sr | Delano High School | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
281 | Becky Nevarez | Sr | Clovis | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
282 | Jamila Espinoza | Sr | Berkeley High School | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
283 | Megan Leak | Jr | Los Altos | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
284 | Gillian Saldanha | Jr | Berkeley High School | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
285 | Daisy Alvarado | Jr | Paramount | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
286 | Rasna Atwal | Jr | Clovis | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
287 | Selby Selby | Sr | Oakmont | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
288 | Javcmnal Guerrero | So | El Rancho High School | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
289 | Elizabeth Serna | Jr | Brea Olinda | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
290 | Jillson Jamie | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
291 | Beth Jensen | Jr | Bullard High | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
292 | Michele Haque | Jr | Amador Valley | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
293 | Megan Feroglia | Jr | Los Altos | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
294 | Alex Baker | Sr | Stockdale | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
295 | Herlinda Yanez | Jr | Sunnyside | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
296 | Ashley Fonseca | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 29:02 | 9:22 | |||||||
297 | Craig Lyndsey | Jr | Berkeley High School | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
298 | Rebecca Wynsma | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
299 | Pauline Bella | Fr | Santa Teresa | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
300 | Michelle Verduzco | Sr | Clovis West High School | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
301 | Miranda Rechard | Jr | Buchanan | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
302 | King Cheyenne | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
303 | Siena East | Sr | Marlborough | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
304 | Aurora Bingham | So | Pacheco | 29:55 | 9:39 | |||||||
305 | Alexandria Conway | So | Pacheco | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
306 | Querida Flores | Fr | Pacheco | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
307 | Haylee D'alessandro | Jr | Buchanan | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
308 | Patti Matus | Sr | Amador Valley | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
309 | Kristina Borges | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial HS | 30:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.