Presentation Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/02
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlin Morici | So | JV | 14:27 | 7:46 | 1.86 | 111/133 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 22/24 | |||||
Ellen Bailey | So | JV | 15:40 | 8:25 | 1.86 | 123/133 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 18/18 | |||||
Kathleen Dwyer | Fr | V | 24:43 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 212/226 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 26/30 | |||||
Kim Acenas | Sr | V | 24:27 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 206/226 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 29/33 | |||||
Mandy Williams | Jr | V | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 62/226 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 18/35 | 22:53 (2:49,12.3) |
22:53 (2:49,12.3) |
22:53 (2:49,12.3) |
22:53 (2:49,12.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Melissa Grelli | Jr | V | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 2/226 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 2/35 | 19:24 (1:11,6.1) |
19:24 (1:11,6.1) |
19:24 (1:11,6.1) |
18:44 (0:31,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Morgan Davies | Jr | V | 22:01 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 142/226 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 21/34 | 24:05 (2:04,8.6) |
24:05 (2:04,8.6) |
24:05 (2:04,8.6) |
24:05 (2:04,8.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Paige Shiba | So | JV | 13:36 | 7:19 | 1.86 | 92/133 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 24/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rebecca Taylor-perryma | Fr | JV | 14:37 | 7:52 | 1.86 | 114/133 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 21/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sierra Siemer | So | V | 20:47 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 100/226 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 18/34 | 24:30 (3:43,15.2) |
24:30 (3:43,15.2) |
24:30 (3:43,15.2) |
24:30 (3:43,15.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/33 | 105:32 6:14 |
3.1 | 6:49 | 5:53 | 7:53 | 500 | 6:11 | 112:12 (6:40,5.9) |
112:12 (6:40,5.9) |
112:12 (6:40,5.9%) |
106:44 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Melissa Grelli (2), Mandy Williams (61), Sierra Siemer (98), Morgan Davies (138), Kim Acenas (201) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciara Viehweg | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Melissa Grelli | Jr | Presentation | 18:13 | 5:53 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 2/35 | 19:24 (1:11) |
19:24 (1:11) |
19:24 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Lindsay Flacks | Jr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Morales | Jr | OAK PARK | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Katie Leary | Jr | KLAMATH UNION | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Raquel Barrientos | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Mckayla Plank | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Krtil | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Katie Hartman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Jenn Saura | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Bridget Ballard | Fr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Michelle Born | So | OAKMONT | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Emily Romo | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Follmar | So | SARATOGA | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Tara Sharma | Sr | LA CANADA | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Bethany Gardner | Jr | DEL ORO | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Anna Purcell | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Zerzan | Jr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
19 | Tatiana Camacho | So | OAK PARK | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Stephanie Hamilton | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Becca Gibson | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Alison Banks | Jr | OAK PARK | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Christina Buck | Sr | PLACER | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Aisha Kamala | Sr | SOQUEL | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Becky Cummins | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Andrea Gruber | Jr | PLACER | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Hertneky | GREELEY CENTRAL | 19:23 | 6:15 | ||||||||
28 | Janessa Hoppe | Jr | ENTERPRISE | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Kelli Deane | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Diana Chernikova | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Kim Crouch | So | PLACER | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Gillming | So | PLACER | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Cherise Mcnair | Fr | SIERRA | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Erica Tomlinson | Fr | OAKMONT | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Christina Sanchez | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Carolyn Menard | Sr | ENTERPRISE | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Beth Bedingfield | GREELEY CENTRAL | 19:38 | 6:20 | ||||||||
38 | Amanda Montgomery | Fr | NORTH | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Katie Vaughnan | So | PLACER | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
40 | Katie Hudson | Jr | OAK PARK | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Drugan | Fr | LA CANADA | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Monique Cuellar | Sr | ST. LUCY'S | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Blossom Marimpietri | Sr | OAK PARK | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Reamey | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Liz Wagner | So | DEL ORO | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
46 | Hailey Swartz | Jr | OAK PARK | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Keri Buck | So | PLACER | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Meghan Mullen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Ahlia Kattan | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Ariel Wright | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Lindsay Lucero | So | NORTH | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Megan Alexander | So | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Wood | So | KLAMATH UNION | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Adrienne Cesena | Jr | KLAMATH UNION | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Melisa Hough | Jr | SONORA | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Amber Ramos | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Ellen Beebe | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Zoe Unruh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Jessica Dimascio | So | ST. LUCY'S | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Kristi Page | Fr | OAKMONT | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Rachel Williams | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Mandy Williams | Jr | Presentation | 20:04 | 6:28 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 18/35 | 22:53 (2:49) |
22:53 (2:49) |
22:53 (2:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Hayley Soderlund | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Keelan Cuyler | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Adrienne Tabag | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Moore | Sr | LA CANADA | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Perry Todd | GREELEY CENTRAL | 20:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
68 | Maggie Toole | So | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
69 | Taryn Kawata | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Miller | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Yau | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Amy Parker | Sr | LA CANADA | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Kristin Mizar | Sr | ST. LUCY'S | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
74 | Stephanie Lee | Jr | LA CANADA | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
75 | Lindsey Cooper | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
76 | Mary Maleta | Sr | SOQUEL | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Eileen Howard | Jr | PLACER | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Melissa Swigert | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
79 | Claire Ross | Fr | REDWOOD | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Katherine Thomas | So | NORTH | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Brookie Detterman | Jr | SOQUEL | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Lorene Young | So | KLAMATH UNION | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
83 | Stephanie Sconberg | Fr | OAKMONT | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Megan Hillyard | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Heather Macdonald | So | MIRAMONTE | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Nicole Hart | Jr | SONORA | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Miers | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Nadia Hidayatallah | Jr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Kristina Skiba | Jr | OAK PARK | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Julia Pabst | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | Kristin Wheeler | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
92 | Coleen Reilly | GREELEY CENTRAL | 20:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
93 | Kristyn Cosgrove | Sr | LA CANADA | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Charlotte Helvestine | Sr | REDWOOD | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
95 | Anna Lambdin | So | SOUTH TAHOE | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
96 | Nellie Giammona | Jr | BEAR RIVER | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Rendon | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Cohen | Sr | SOQUEL | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
99 | Maggie Aker | Fr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
100 | Sierra Siemer | So | Presentation | 20:47 | 6:42 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 18/34 | 24:30 (3:43) |
24:30 (3:43) |
24:30 (3:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Brittany Proctor | Jr | SIERRA | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Mairin Meltvedt | So | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
103 | Hunter Fairman | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Mills | Fr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Eliese Rulifson | Jr | DEL ORO | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Grecia Garcia | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Naomi Horiuchi | Fr | PALO ALTO | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Jessica Sanchez | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Diana Joyner | Sr | ST. LUCY'S | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Kate Roessler | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | Jennifer Logan | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Regan Joost | So | REDWOOD | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Rachel Yarranton | Jr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Jill Tokutomi | Fr | DEL ORO | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Laura Leppert | So | KLAMATH UNION | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Rachel O'reilly | So | LA CANADA | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Corinne Hieatt | Fr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Vaness Porfiri | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
119 | Jeanette Timko | Sr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Sconberg | Sr | OAKMONT | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Thrisha Cates | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Amanda Stuart | So | REDWOOD | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Simone Steger | Fr | NOVATO | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Karen Dalmacio | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Beckett-hile | So | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Christine Hertneky | GREELEY CENTRAL | 21:30 | 6:56 | ||||||||
127 | Lynsey Lakin | So | ST. LUCY'S | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Natalie Kuhn | So | REDWOOD | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
129 | Madeleine Flint | Sr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
130 | Brianna Loughridge | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
131 | Stephanie Jimenez | Jr | SIERRA | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Kinney | So | REDWOOD | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
133 | Danielle Denatale | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | Amy Murphy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Angela Mcisaac | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
136 | Anne St. Geme | Fr | CORONA DEL MAR | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
137 | Catherine Humprheville | Fr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
138 | Jessica Santos | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | Emma Sleath | Jr | NOVATO | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Sereno | So | ST. LUCY'S | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
141 | Claire Nolan-willis | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
142 | Morgan Davies | Jr | Presentation | 22:01 | 7:06 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 21/34 | 24:05 (2:04) |
24:05 (2:04) |
24:05 (2:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
143 | Kaeli Roberts | Sr | DEL ORO | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
144 | Malin Elsen | Sr | PALO ALTO | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
145 | Laura Joseph | Sr | DEL ORO | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Amber Kornowski | Jr | ENTERPRISE | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
147 | Heather Richels | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | Stacie Canepa | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
149 | Meri Hawkins | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Aquilla Lohr | Jr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
151 | Michelle Fry | Jr | SOQUEL | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
152 | Stefanie Solomon | Sr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
153 | Emilie Doolittle | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
154 | Marge Kalhor | So | ROSEVILLE | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
155 | Caitlin Mammen | GREELEY CENTRAL | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
156 | Sharon Wilkinson | So | BISHOP ALEMANY | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Silvia Romero | Jr | SOQUEL | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Karina Silvesterh | Fr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Melissa Erle | Fr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Kimmy Nice | Jr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Erin Klourner | So | OAKMONT | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
162 | Jessica Berumen | Jr | NORTH | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
163 | Ashley Hardy | Jr | NORTH | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
164 | Caitlin Robinson | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
165 | Kristyn Andrews | Sr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
166 | Bridget Grillo | So | NOVATO | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
167 | Chrissy Roberts | Jr | SONORA | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
168 | Melissa Garcia | GREELEY CENTRAL | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
169 | Marcella Rodriguez | Jr | ST. LUCY'S | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
170 | Allyson Bunch | So | SEASIDE | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
171 | Paula Mcnally | Sr | SARATOGA | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
172 | Carly Auch | Sr | NORTH | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
173 | Sara Kennedy | So | KLAMATH UNION | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
174 | Alanna Blakemore | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
175 | Meagan Brooks | Sr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
176 | Jessica Brown | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
177 | Anastasia Rice | Fr | NORTH | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
178 | Kristen Fairchild | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
179 | Michelle Wheeler | Jr | BEAR RIVER | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
180 | China Cho | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
181 | Jaime Sconberg | Sr | OAKMONT | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
182 | Shelby Dale | Sr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
183 | Joann Fasolino | Sr | ENTERPRISE | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
184 | Amanda Hammond | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
185 | Illiana Hernandez | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
186 | Ashley Parks | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
187 | Colleen Lynch | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
188 | Ginny Tice | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
189 | Natalie Baldrige | Sr | SONORA | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
190 | Lauren Nelson | Sr | NOVATO | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
191 | Veronica Rangel-alarco | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
192 | Leah Mattei | Sr | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
193 | Megan Ritter | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
194 | Anjali Kumar | So | SARATOGA | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
195 | Parsan Saffaie | So | SARATOGA | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
196 | Natalie Ku | Jr | SARATOGA | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
197 | Nelly Turley | Jr | REDWOOD | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
198 | Maddy Carriles | So | SEASIDE | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
199 | Audrey Hayward | So | ROSEVILLE | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
200 | Jenni Ritter | So | KLAMATH UNION | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
201 | Jackie Molzon | Jr | SARATOGA | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
202 | Tracy Pearson | Jr | SOQUEL | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
203 | Tine Vanbrussel | Sr | SONORA | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
204 | Amanda Gilberson | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
205 | Julie Brown | Sr | SONORA | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
206 | Kim Acenas | Sr | Presentation | 24:27 | 7:53 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 29/33 | ||||
207 | Barbie Jiminez | Sr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
208 | Melinda Morris | Fr | SEASIDE | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
209 | Lauren Hughes | Jr | NOVATO | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
210 | Rebecca Rehfeld | Jr | NOVATO | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
211 | Amando Velasquez | Sr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
212 | Kathleen Dwyer | Fr | Presentation | 24:43 | 7:58 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 26/30 | ||||
213 | Kathy Dekleer | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
214 | Arie Rederburg | So | ENTERPRISE | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
215 | Shawna Fellegi | Jr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
216 | Ashley Mcclung | Sr | SONORA | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
217 | Monique Cruz | Fr | SEASIDE | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
218 | Pj Solomon | Jr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
219 | Elaine Wang | So | SARATOGA | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
220 | Kim Whitford | So | SIERRA | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
221 | Becca Lauterbach | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
222 | Laura Baldwin | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
223 | Gina Huyhn | Fr | SEASIDE | 28:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
224 | Mayra Raygoza | So | SEASIDE | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
225 | Ira Labuz | Jr | SEASIDE | 28:52 | 9:19 | |||||||
226 | Vanessa Padilla | Sr | BISHOP ALEMANY | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LORENZO VALLEY 6-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
95:58 19:12 6:11 |
124 | Raquel Barrientos Sr 18:29 5:58 6 |
Emily Romo So 18:49 6:04 13 |
Stephanie Hamilton So 19:14 6:12 20 |
Kelli Deane So 19:25 6:16 29 |
Ellen Beebe Sr 20:01 6:27 56 |
Rachel Williams So 20:04 6:28 60 |
Lindsey Cooper So 20:19 6:33 74 |
2 | OAK PARK 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
96:17 19:15 6:13 |
126 | Lauren Morales Jr 18:25 5:56 4 |
Tatiana Camacho So 19:10 6:11 19 |
Alison Banks Jr 19:18 6:14 22 |
Katie Hudson Jr 19:40 6:21 39 |
Blossom Marimpietri Sr 19:44 6:22 42 |
Hailey Swartz Jr 19:50 6:24 45 |
Kristina Skiba Jr 20:41 6:40 88 |
3 | PLACER 16-8-5-4-3 Gap: 0:20 |
97:16 19:27 6:17 |
150 | Christina Buck Sr 19:19 6:14 23 |
Andrea Gruber Jr 19:22 6:15 26 |
Kim Crouch So 19:28 6:17 31 |
Amanda Gillming So 19:28 6:17 32 |
Katie Vaughnan So 19:39 6:20 38 |
Keri Buck So 19:51 6:24 46 |
Eileen Howard Jr 20:22 6:34 76 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN 8-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:39 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
169 | Sarah Krtil Sr 18:32 5:59 8 |
Katie Hartman Jr 18:40 6:01 9 |
Christina Sanchez Sr 19:35 6:19 34 |
Megan Alexander So 19:56 6:26 51 |
Maggie Toole So 20:11 6:31 67 |
Mairin Meltvedt So 20:52 6:44 99 |
Sarah Beckett-hile So 21:30 6:56 122 |
5 | MIRAMONTE 9-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
98:15 19:39 6:20 |
215 | Jenn Saura Sr 18:41 6:02 10 |
Becca Gibson So 19:17 6:13 21 |
Diana Chernikova So 19:27 6:16 30 |
Rebecca Yau Jr 20:12 6:31 70 |
Heather Macdonald So 20:38 6:39 84 |
Rachel Miers Jr 20:39 6:40 86 |
Julia Pabst Jr 20:41 6:40 89 |
6 | LA CANADA 12-9-10-7-6 Gap: 1:13 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
264 | Tara Sharma Sr 19:04 6:09 15 |
Michelle Drugan Fr 19:41 6:21 40 |
Jessica Moore Sr 20:10 6:30 65 |
Amy Parker Sr 20:13 6:31 71 |
Stephanie Lee Jr 20:17 6:33 73 |
Kristyn Cosgrove Sr 20:43 6:41 92 |
Rachel O'reilly So 21:16 6:52 113 |
7 | CORONA DEL MAR 18-16-12-10-7 Gap: 1:04 |
100:01 20:00 6:27 |
281 | Becky Cummins Sr 19:22 6:15 25 |
Ahlia Kattan So 19:54 6:25 48 |
Keelan Cuyler Sr 20:08 6:30 63 |
Taryn Kawata Jr 20:11 6:31 68 |
Melissa Swigert So 20:26 6:35 77 |
Jennifer Logan Jr 21:05 6:48 108 |
Anne St. Geme Fr 21:49 7:02 132 |
8 | OAKMONT 10-6-7-6-8 Gap: 2:36 |
100:20 20:04 6:28 |
303 | Michelle Born So 18:46 6:03 12 |
Erica Tomlinson Fr 19:33 6:18 33 |
Kristi Page Fr 20:02 6:28 59 |
Stephanie Sconberg Fr 20:37 6:39 82 |
Andrea Sconberg Sr 21:22 6:54 117 |
Erin Klourner So 22:34 7:17 157 |
Jaime Sconberg Sr 23:14 7:30 176 |
8 | KLAMATH UNION 5-10-9-7-8 Gap: 2:43 |
100:08 20:02 6:28 |
303 | Katie Leary Jr 18:28 5:57 5 |
Jessica Wood So 19:57 6:26 52 |
Adrienne Cesena Jr 19:57 6:26 53 |
Lorene Young So 20:35 6:38 81 |
Laura Leppert So 21:11 6:50 112 |
Sara Kennedy So 22:57 7:24 169 |
Jenni Ritter So 23:59 7:44 195 |
10 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-7-8-11-10 Gap: 2:57 |
99:56 19:59 6:27 |
312 | Ciara Viehweg So 18:07 5:51 1 |
Meghan Mullen So 19:52 6:25 47 |
Zoe Unruh Fr 20:01 6:27 57 |
Hunter Fairman So 20:52 6:44 100 |
Kate Roessler Fr 21:04 6:48 107 |
Brianna Loughridge So 21:34 6:57 127 |
Amy Murphy Sr 21:45 7:01 130 |
11 | HARVARD-WESTLAKE 3-1-6-9-11 Gap: 3:03 |
99:48 19:58 6:26 |
316 | Lindsay Flacks Jr 18:14 5:53 3 |
Bridget Ballard Fr 18:43 6:02 11 |
Nadia Hidayatallah Jr 20:40 6:40 87 |
Sarah Mills Fr 20:54 6:45 101 |
Corinne Hieatt Fr 21:17 6:52 114 |
Catherine Humprheville Fr 21:52 7:03 133 |
Karina Silvesterh Fr 22:30 7:15 154 |
12 | GREELEY CENTRAL 19-13-11-12-12 Gap: 2:07 |
101:24 20:17 6:33 |
343 | Kelly Hertneky - 19:23 6:15 27 |
Beth Bedingfield - 19:38 6:20 36 |
Perry Todd - 20:10 6:30 66 |
Coleen Reilly - 20:43 6:41 91 |
Christine Hertneky - 21:30 6:56 123 |
Caitlin Mammen - 22:26 7:14 151 |
Melissa Garcia - 22:53 7:23 164 |
13 | BISHOP O'DOWD 14-15-13-13-13 Gap: 2:39 |
102:17 20:27 6:36 |
384 | Anna Purcell Jr 19:07 6:10 17 |
Ariel Wright Fr 19:55 6:25 49 |
Kristin Wheeler Jr 20:42 6:41 90 |
Maggie Aker Fr 20:47 6:42 97 |
Angela Mcisaac Jr 21:46 7:01 131 |
||
14 | ST. LUCY'S 22-18-17-16-14 Gap: 1:49 |
102:31 20:30 6:37 |
401 | Monique Cuellar Sr 19:42 6:21 41 |
Jessica Dimascio So 20:02 6:28 58 |
Kristin Mizar Sr 20:15 6:32 72 |
Diana Joyner Sr 21:01 6:47 106 |
Lynsey Lakin So 21:31 6:56 124 |
Nicole Sereno So 21:54 7:04 136 |
Marcella Rodriguez Jr 22:55 7:24 165 |
15 | DEL ORO 13-11-15-14-15 Gap: 2:55 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
412 | Bethany Gardner Jr 19:06 6:10 16 |
Liz Wagner So 19:46 6:23 44 |
Eliese Rulifson Jr 20:56 6:45 102 |
Jill Tokutomi Fr 21:10 6:50 111 |
Kaeli Roberts Sr 22:01 7:06 139 |
Laura Joseph Sr 22:08 7:08 141 |
|
16 | SOQUEL 17-18-18-15-16 Gap: 3:03 |
103:22 20:40 6:40 |
422 | Aisha Kamala Sr 19:20 6:14 24 |
Mary Maleta Sr 20:20 6:34 75 |
Brookie Detterman Jr 20:33 6:38 80 |
Melissa Cohen Sr 20:46 6:42 96 |
Michelle Fry Jr 22:23 7:13 147 |
Silvia Romero Jr 22:29 7:15 153 |
Tracy Pearson Jr 24:13 7:49 197 |
17 | SOUTH TAHOE 25-23-21-20-17 Gap: 1:30 |
104:10 20:50 6:43 |
468 | Amber Ramos Jr 20:00 6:27 55 |
Megan Hillyard Fr 20:38 6:39 83 |
Anna Lambdin So 20:44 6:41 94 |
Vaness Porfiri Sr 21:18 6:52 115 |
Karen Dalmacio Sr 21:30 6:56 121 |
Caitlin Robinson Sr 22:37 7:18 160 |
Amanda Hammond Jr 23:21 7:32 179 |
18 | NORTH 21-17-16-19-18 Gap: 2:57 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
483 | Amanda Montgomery Fr 19:39 6:20 37 |
Lindsay Lucero So 19:56 6:26 50 |
Katherine Thomas So 20:28 6:36 79 |
Jessica Berumen Jr 22:35 7:17 158 |
Ashley Hardy Jr 22:36 7:17 159 |
Carly Auch Sr 22:56 7:24 168 |
Anastasia Rice Fr 23:06 7:27 173 |
19 | PALO ALTO 23-20-20-21-19 Gap: 2:29 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
499 | Nicole Reamey Jr 19:45 6:22 43 |
Danielle Miller Jr 20:12 6:31 69 |
Naomi Horiuchi Fr 20:58 6:46 104 |
Malin Elsen Sr 22:02 7:06 140 |
Heather Richels Jr 22:14 7:10 143 |
Jessica Brown Jr 23:03 7:26 172 |
|
20 | Presentation 2-13-14-17-20 Gap: 6:14 |
105:32 21:06 6:49 |
500 | Melissa Grelli Jr 18:13 5:53 2 |
Mandy Williams Jr 20:04 6:28 61 |
Sierra Siemer So 20:47 6:42 98 |
Morgan Davies Jr 22:01 7:06 138 |
Kim Acenas Sr 24:27 7:53 201 |
Kathleen Dwyer Fr 24:43 7:58 207 |
|
21 | ENTERPRISE 20-13-19-18-21 Gap: 3:55 |
105:52 21:10 6:50 |
501 | Janessa Hoppe Jr 19:24 6:15 28 |
Carolyn Menard Sr 19:38 6:20 35 |
Thrisha Cates Fr 21:22 6:54 118 |
Amber Kornowski Jr 22:09 7:09 142 |
Joann Fasolino Sr 23:19 7:31 178 |
Arie Rederburg So 25:04 8:05 209 |
|
22 | REDWOOD 28-27-25-23-22 Gap: 1:04 |
105:10 21:02 6:47 |
524 | Claire Ross Fr 20:27 6:36 78 |
Charlotte Helvestine Sr 20:43 6:41 93 |
Regan Joost So 21:06 6:48 109 |
Amanda Stuart So 21:23 6:54 119 |
Natalie Kuhn So 21:31 6:56 125 |
Sarah Kinney So 21:35 6:58 128 |
Nelly Turley Jr 23:54 7:43 192 |
23 | NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 15-21-22-22-23 Gap: 3:21 |
105:39 21:08 6:49 |
525 | Sarah Zerzan Jr 19:09 6:11 18 |
Rachel Yarranton Jr 21:07 6:49 110 |
Jeanette Timko Sr 21:21 6:53 116 |
Madeleine Flint Sr 21:32 6:57 126 |
Melissa Erle Fr 22:30 7:15 155 |
Kimmy Nice Jr 22:32 7:16 156 |
Leah Mattei Sr 23:32 7:35 187 |
24 | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 27-26-23-24-24 Gap: 2:07 |
106:13 21:15 6:51 |
550 | Adrienne Tabag So 20:08 6:30 64 |
Grecia Garcia Jr 20:58 6:46 103 |
Jessica Sanchez Jr 20:59 6:46 105 |
Jessica Santos So 21:53 7:04 134 |
Stacie Canepa Sr 22:15 7:11 144 |
Meri Hawkins Sr 22:16 7:11 145 |
China Cho Jr 23:12 7:29 175 |
25 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 7-22-24-25-25 Gap: 4:52 |
108:40 21:44 7:01 |
627 | Mckayla Plank So 18:30 5:58 7 |
Danielle Denatale So 21:43 7:00 129 |
Claire Nolan-willis Jr 21:58 7:05 137 |
Kristen Fairchild Jr 23:07 7:27 174 |
Illiana Hernandez Jr 23:22 7:32 180 |
Veronica Rangel-alarco Sr 23:30 7:35 186 |
Megan Ritter Jr 23:36 7:37 188 |
26 | ROSEVILLE 26-25-27-27-26 Gap: 3:52 |
110:34 22:07 7:08 |
682 | Hayley Soderlund Sr 20:05 6:29 62 |
Jessica Rendon Sr 20:45 6:42 95 |
Marge Kalhor So 22:24 7:14 150 |
Ashley Parks Jr 23:23 7:33 181 |
Audrey Hayward So 23:57 7:44 194 |
||
27 | SONORA 24-24-26-26-27 Gap: 4:16 |
111:13 22:15 7:11 |
684 | Melisa Hough Jr 19:59 6:27 54 |
Nicole Hart Jr 20:39 6:40 85 |
Chrissy Roberts Jr 22:51 7:22 163 |
Natalie Baldrige Sr 23:29 7:35 184 |
Tine Vanbrussel Sr 24:15 7:49 198 |
Julie Brown Sr 24:24 7:52 200 |
Ashley Mcclung Sr 25:46 8:19 211 |
28 | SARATOGA 11-28-28-28-28 Gap: 4:51 |
113:02 22:36 7:18 |
751 | Alicia Follmar So 18:57 6:07 14 |
Paula Mcnally Sr 22:56 7:24 167 |
Anjali Kumar So 23:38 7:37 189 |
Parsan Saffaie So 23:43 7:39 190 |
Natalie Ku Jr 23:48 7:41 191 |
Jackie Molzon Jr 24:05 7:46 196 |
Elaine Wang So 26:49 8:39 214 |
29 | NOVATO 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 3:10 |
114:21 22:52 7:23 |
806 | Simone Steger Fr 21:29 6:56 120 |
Emma Sleath Jr 21:53 7:04 135 |
Bridget Grillo So 22:51 7:22 162 |
Lauren Nelson Sr 23:29 7:35 185 |
Lauren Hughes Jr 24:39 7:57 204 |
Rebecca Rehfeld Jr 24:40 7:57 205 |
|
30 | FOOTHILL-REDDING 30-31-30-30-30 Gap: 2:04 |
115:36 23:07 7:27 |
854 | Aquilla Lohr Jr 22:17 7:11 146 |
Kristyn Andrews Sr 22:40 7:19 161 |
Meagan Brooks Sr 23:00 7:25 171 |
Shelby Dale Sr 23:18 7:31 177 |
Amanda Gilberson So 24:21 7:51 199 |
||
31 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 32-32-31-31-31 Gap: 2:20 |
116:58 23:24 7:33 |
892 | Emilie Doolittle Sr 22:24 7:14 149 |
Alanna Blakemore So 23:00 7:25 170 |
Colleen Lynch Sr 23:24 7:33 182 |
Ginny Tice So 23:26 7:34 183 |
Kathy Dekleer So 24:44 7:59 208 |
Becca Lauterbach Jr 27:02 8:43 215 |
Laura Baldwin Jr 27:02 8:43 216 |
32 | BISHOP ALEMANY 31-30-32-32-32 Gap: 2:54 |
119:24 23:53 7:42 |
918 | Stefanie Solomon Sr 22:23 7:13 148 |
Sharon Wilkinson So 22:28 7:15 152 |
Barbie Jiminez Sr 24:34 7:55 202 |
Amando Velasquez Sr 24:42 7:58 206 |
Shawna Fellegi Jr 25:17 8:09 210 |
Pj Solomon Jr 26:30 8:33 213 |
Vanessa Padilla Sr 29:04 9:23 220 |
33 | SEASIDE 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 5:51 |
126:17 25:15 8:09 |
991 | Allyson Bunch So 22:56 7:24 166 |
Maddy Carriles So 23:55 7:43 193 |
Melinda Morris Fr 24:35 7:56 203 |
Monique Cruz Fr 26:04 8:25 212 |
Gina Huyhn Fr 28:47 9:17 217 |
Mayra Raygoza So 28:48 9:17 218 |
Ira Labuz Jr 28:52 9:19 219 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Connor | Fr | OAK PARK | 11:13 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Kelsey Kallioinen | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 11:14 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Robertson | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 11:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Deirdre Coleman | So | OAK PARK | 11:30 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Hsueh Christine | Fr | HARKER | 11:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Marissa Mc Reynolds | Fr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 11:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Rosanna Born | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 11:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Allyson Castro | Fr | PALO ALTO | 11:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Mathew Deepa | Jr | HARKER | 11:44 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Kelly Degraaf | So | SOUTH WHIDBEY | 11:45 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Megan Riggs | So | OAKMONT | 11:47 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Gilberson | Jr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 11:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Alana Hightower | Jr | MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN | 11:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Jennifer Beck | Fr | OAKMONT | 11:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Chelsea Young | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 11:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Schauer | Fr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Kellianne Kleeman | So | KLAMATH UNION | 12:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Andrea Cardenas | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 12:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Genevieve Chambliss | Sr | OAK PARK | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Miranda Mccann | Fr | MOUNT SHASTA | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Corie Richter | Sr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Jaime Hoyt | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Chen Maggie | Jr | HARKER | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Adrianne Bouchard | Jr | PALO ALTO | 12:22 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Elisse Larouche | Fr | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Greenberg | Sr | OAK PARK | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Barbara Rubino | Jr | OAK PARK | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Colleen Buehler | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Hilary Buckley | Jr | URSULINE | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Alyssa Hernandez | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 12:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Callie Connor | Sr | OAK PARK | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
32 | Lisa Watts | So | SONORA | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Jamie Anderson | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Crystal Cumpston | So | SONORA | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Jen Bielenberg | So | URSULINE | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Bizzarri | Jr | PALO ALTO | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Samantha Brand | Fr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 12:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
38 | Kristin Woods | So | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 12:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Wood | So | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 12:38 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Hennon | Sr | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 12:38 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Moore | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 12:39 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Stefanie Young | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 12:40 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Miriam Alvarado | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Kelsey Boyd | So | URSULINE | 12:46 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Shelley Jones | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 12:48 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Becca Orloff | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 12:49 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Meghan Krause | Jr | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 12:50 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Westphal | Fr | OAKMONT | 12:50 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Ali Apple | So | PALO ALTO | 12:51 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Kimberly Bodella | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 12:51 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Ali Bueno | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Katelan Bates | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Charlotte Gjedstein | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Sarah Gregory | So | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Audrey Leos | Jr | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 12:54 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Katie Gosling | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Marlee Patton | Fr | ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
58 | Allegra O'donoghue | Jr | ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA | 12:56 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Rebecca Pickard | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 12:57 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Hernandez | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
61 | Brittany Peterson | So | OAKMONT | 12:59 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Megan Grant | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Kelcie Lamberton | Fr | SONORA | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Catherine De La Paz | So | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Caitlin Vavasour | Jr | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
66 | Toni Martinez | Jr | MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Elaine Schreiber | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Brittany Dale | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Jill Cathey | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
70 | Billie Longley | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
71 | Adriana Picazo | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
72 | Irma Vasquez | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
73 | Lauren Gates | So | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
74 | Kelly Mcmahon | Fr | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Alana Carstens | Fr | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Megan Clark | Jr | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Elyce Freitas | So | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:13 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Corianne Brosnahan | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Tamara Montiel | So | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Olivia Webb | Jr | ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Laurel Dinwiddie | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
82 | Seana Burden | Jr | SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Atwood | Jr | BISHOP O'DOWD | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
84 | Sarah Lazarakis | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
85 | Sonia Aguayo | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
86 | Maggie Stanley | Fr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Stiemle | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNT | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Danielle Chapman | So | OAKMONT | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Ellie Witwer | Fr | SONORA | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | Joanna Cavasos | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SACRAMEN | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Pauloni Mui | Fr | ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Paige Shiba | So | Presentation | 13:36 | 7:19 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 24/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Haley Berka | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | Anne Roberts | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Brittany Kerns | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Prudhomme | So | URSULINE | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
97 | Natalie Lewis | Fr | MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Catherine Fabiano | Jr | URSULINE | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Monica Ryan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 13:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | Alison Stanley | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 13:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Ashley Schoettle | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 13:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Monique Cadena | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Sasha Lekach | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 13:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Mandy Fazio | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 13:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Cynthia Chaidez | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 13:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Sonia Rosner | So | PALO ALTO | 14:02 | 7:33 | |||||||
107 | Jeniffer Gin | Sr | OAK PARK | 14:06 | 7:35 | |||||||
108 | Neda Saleh | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 14:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
109 | Courtney Ames | So | CALVARY CHAPEL | 14:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
110 | Dasha Sienitsky | Fr | TRI-VALLEY | 14:26 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Caitlin Morici | So | Presentation | 14:27 | 7:46 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 22/24 | ||||
112 | Merill Guzman | So | LICK WILMERDING | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
113 | Olivia Diabiase | So | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 14:34 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Rebecca Taylor-perryma | Fr | Presentation | 14:37 | 7:52 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 21/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | Juliet Bourgeois | Fr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 14:38 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Tasia Cross | Jr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 14:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Sammie Hutzler | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 14:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
118 | Hung Sharon | Sr | HARKER | 14:45 | 7:56 | |||||||
119 | Deena Elwan | Jr | OAKMONT | 14:49 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | Roxy Stahl | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 14:59 | 8:03 | |||||||
121 | Teresa Archuleta | Sr | FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE | 15:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
122 | Danielle Geries | Sr | MOUNT SHASTA | 15:33 | 8:22 | |||||||
123 | Ellen Bailey | So | Presentation | 15:40 | 8:25 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 18/18 | ||||
124 | Stephanie Styre | So | SONORA | 15:44 | 8:28 | |||||||
125 | Laura Hamister | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 15:49 | 8:30 | |||||||
126 | Janae Miley | Fr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 15:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
127 | Michelle Perra | Fr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 15:56 | 8:34 | |||||||
128 | Andrea Chicas | So | LICK WILMERDING | 16:05 | 8:39 | |||||||
129 | Charlotte Linton | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 16:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
130 | Alica Muldrow | Jr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 16:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
131 | Natalie Knowles | Fr | NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE | 16:38 | 8:57 | |||||||
132 | Hendricks Nicole | So | HARKER | 18:17 | 9:50 | |||||||
133 | Danielle Bormann | Fr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 18:38 | 10:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.