Pacifica Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bartoletti, Melissa Jr J/S 19:52 6:37 3 32/297 2/10 2/10 9/32 19:14 19:14 19:14 19:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blanco, Kathy Sr J/S 21:49.9 7:17 3 106/297 5/10 5/10 8/28 22:53
(1:03,4.6)
22:53
(1:03,4.6)
22:53
(1:03,4.6)
22:31
(0:41,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Caulfield, Kelly Sr J/S 18:40.3 6:13 3 8/297 1/10 1/10 5/32 18:57
(0:16,1.4)
18:57
(0:16,1.4)
18:57
(0:16,1.4)
18:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cook, Alyssa Jr J/S 20:03.9 6:41 3 41/297 3/10 3/10 6/30 19:27 19:27 19:27 19:27 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Edwards, Alex Jr J/S 22:19.4 7:26 3 122/297 7/10 7/10 7/21 21:02 21:02 21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacobus, Marissa Jr J/S 22:19.8 7:27 3 123/297 8/10 8/10 4/20 22:33
(0:13,1.0)
22:33
(0:13,1.0)
22:33
(0:13,1.0)
22:24
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lettiere, Bethany Sr J/S 23:57.4 7:59 3 194/297 10/10 10/10 5/16 22:24
Leyva, Lina So J/S 20:04.3 6:41 3 42/297 4/10 4/10 4/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lim, Connie So J/S 22:43.8 7:35 3 136/297 9/10 9/10 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sherman, Sophia So J/S 21:56.2 7:19 3 110/297 6/10 6/10 7/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
J/S 1st 5 7/28 100:30
3:10
3 6:42 6:13 7:17 222 6:11 Kelly Caulfield (8), Melissa Bartoletti (32), Alyssa Cook (41), Lina Leyva (42), Kathy Blanco (99)
J/S 2nd 5 5/16 113:17
2:01
3 7:33 7:19 7:59 111 7:11 Sophia Sherman (10), Alex Edwards (15), Marissa Jacobus (16), Connie Lim (19), Bethany Lettiere (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Jones Fr La Mirada 17:42.7 5:54
2 Adriana Ramos Sr Elsinore 17:55.3 5:58
3 Emily Birch Jr Escondido 17:57.1 5:59
4 Tiffany Duffy Sr Escondido 18:19.4 6:06
5 Tori Sarris Jr Newport Harbor 18:21.5 6:07
6 Celinda Manzo Jr La Mirada 18:21.7 6:07
7 Cristal Favela Jr Escondido 18:36.7 6:12
8 Kelly Caulfield Sr Pacifica 18:40.3 6:13 1/10 1/10 5/32 18:57
(0:16)
18:57
(0:16)
18:57
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Kelly DiMeo Sr Brea Olinda 18:42.5 6:14
10 Michelle Davignon Jr Escondido 18:46.9 6:16
11 Sydney Molinar Jr Laguna Hills 18:47.2 6:16
12 Katie Rodriguez Sr Huntington Bch 18:54.4 6:18
13 Antoinette Padilla Sr San Gorgonio 18:54.8 6:18
14 Devin Xayasomloth Sr Escondido 18:58.9 6:20
15 Angela Sandoval Jr Elsinore 19:04.3 6:21
16 Taryn Treadway Sr Flagstaff HS 19:04.7 6:22
17 Eva Morelos Sr Santiago (Gg) 19:09.2 6:23
18 Christine Licata Jr Villa Park 19:11 6:24
19 Whitney Luigs Jr Villa Park 19:18 6:26
20 Ava Nelson Sr Newport Harbor 19:20.2 6:27
21 Christina Bauer Sr Mira Mesa 19:23.1 6:28
22 Alicia Lomeli Jr Brea Olinda 19:28.6 6:30
23 Caitlin Stark Sr Brea Olinda 19:29.8 6:30
24 Alana Shine Sr Claremont 19:37.5 6:33
25 Lauren Clemens Jr Beckman 19:38.5 6:33
26 Janet Portillo Jr Escondido 19:40.7 6:34
27 Heather Jackson Jr Bonita 19:42.8 6:34
28 Ilanna Fricks Jr La Jolla 19:43.7 6:35
29 Paulina Tapia Sr La Mirada 19:45.4 6:35
30 Ashley Riggle Jr Claremont 19:48 6:36
31 Kimmi Allan Jr Flagstaff HS 19:50.8 6:37
32 Melissa Bartoletti Jr Pacifica 19:52 6:37 2/10 2/10 9/32 19:14 19:14 19:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Kasey DeYoung Sr Newport Harbor 19:53.3 6:38
34 Shawndrea Raywal Sr San Gorgonio 19:53.7 6:38
35 Veronica Li Sr Claremont 19:54.2 6:38
36 Norbertha Garcia Sr Arroyo Valley 19:57.1 6:39
37 Emily Wilson Sr Newport Harbor 19:57.4 6:39
38 Patricia Moddelmog Sr Newport Harbor 19:58.9 6:40
39 Casandra Owen Sr Edison-HB 19:59.6 6:40
40 Quinn Alkonis Jr Claremont 20:00 6:40
41 Alyssa Cook Jr Pacifica 20:03.9 6:41 3/10 3/10 6/30 19:27 19:27 19:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Lina Leyva So Pacifica 20:04.3 6:41 4/10 4/10 4/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 V Perdomo Sr Patriot 20:04.7 6:42
44 Jessie Rosas Sr Escondido 20:07.4 6:42
45 Danielle Melgarejo Sr Beckman 20:14.7 6:45
46 Zoe Wescoe Jr La Jolla 20:15.2 6:45
47 Talisa Flores Jr Brea Olinda 20:18.3 6:46
48 Susana Marquez Sr Santiago (Gg) 20:19.3 6:46
49 Melissa Antonio Sr Mira Mesa 20:20.3 6:47
50 Lindsey Ahero Sr Edison-HB 20:20.7 6:47
51 Jenine Mejares Sr La Jolla 20:21.2 6:47
52 Rosa Serna Jr Brea Olinda 20:22 6:47
53 Aja Labasan Jr La Mirada 20:25.5 6:49
54 Brianna Chavez Sr Villa Park 20:29.3 6:50
55 Andrea Guillen Jr Santiago (Gg) 20:31.9 6:51
56 Meghan Cass Jr Edison-HB 20:32.3 6:51
57 Sandra Garcia Sr Bellflower 20:32.8 6:51
58 Sarah Rice Jr Villa Park 20:33.1 6:51
59 Tatevik Simovoryan Sr La Jolla 20:33.5 6:51
60 Charlotte Selters Jr Claremont 20:35.3 6:52
61 Patricia Cortez Jr San Gorgonio 20:37.4 6:52
62 Keilah Creedon Sr Flagstaff HS 20:37.9 6:53
63 Shannon Moran Jr Flagstaff HS 20:39.6 6:53
64 Andrea Ly Jr Mira Mesa 20:46.4 6:55
65 Norelly Curz Sr Segerstrom 20:51.7 6:57
66 Wendy Roberts Jr Granite Hills 20:51.9 6:57
67 Charlene Gantan Jr La Mirada 20:59.8 7:00
68 Ramirez Nadia Jr Huntington Bch 21:00.3 7:00
69 Lyndsay Walker Sr Villa Park 21:01.8 7:01
70 Joanna Davidson Jr Brea Olinda 21:03.5 7:01
71 Theresa Palafox Sr Mira Mesa 21:04.6 7:02
72 Yesenia Soto Jr Elsinore 21:05.1 7:02
73 Vera Khalitova Sr Scripps Ranch 21:05.8 7:02
74 Sofia Hernandez Sr Elsinore 21:06.7 7:02
75 Danielle Ashton Sr Granite Hills 21:07.1 7:02
76 Chelsea Barth Jr Newport Harbor 21:08.8 7:03
77 Kristy Fabian Sr Santiago (Gg) 21:09.6 7:03
78 Michaela McGuigan Sr Canyon Crest 21:10.6 7:04
79 Dominick Gilpin Jr Edison-HB 21:11 7:04
80 Ofelia Mendez Jr Villa Park 21:12.8 7:04
81 Julia Pollack Sr Huntington Bch 21:15 7:05
82 Kadra Bergman Jr Flagstaff HS 21:15.6 7:05
83 Erin Finley Jr Scripps Ranch 21:17.3 7:06
84 Ramona Hernandez So Arroyo Valley 21:19.7 7:07
85 Audrey Arbogast Jr Villa Park 21:20.1 7:07
86 Adriana Avilez Sr Capo Valley 21:21.7 7:07
87 Yoana Velasco Sr San Bernardino 21:22.1 7:07
88 Ani Ohanian Sr Segerstrom 21:23.2 7:08
89 Diana Wallace Jr Bonita 21:24.6 7:08
90 Mariam Montoya Jr Desert Mirage 21:25.7 7:09
91 Andrea Frishberg Sr Canyon Crest 21:26 7:09
92 Christine Danh Jr Villa Park 21:26.4 7:09
93 Marie Leonard Sr Claremont 21:28.5 7:09
94 Cassandra Cross Jr Laguna Hills 21:30.5 7:10
95 Christina Thermider Sr Arroyo Valley 21:30.9 7:10
96 Hannah Ntephe Jr Claremont 21:31.7 7:11
97 Nicole Lozano Jr Beckman 21:35.5 7:12
98 Audrey Smith Jr Flagstaff HS 21:38.3 7:13
99 Jenny Huckleberry Sr Scripps Ranch 21:39.4 7:13
100 Mandy Cupp Sr Flagstaff HS 21:41.1 7:14
101 Erica Escobedo Sr Bellflower 21:42.3 7:14
102 Sherrie Cotton Jr Villa Park 21:43 7:14
103 Coley Joyce Jr Capo Valley 21:43.3 7:14
104 Kathleen Kalinsky Jr Scripps Ranch 21:44 7:15
105 R Altamirano Jr Patriot 21:48.4 7:16
106 Kathy Blanco Sr Pacifica 21:49.9 7:17 5/10 5/10 8/28 22:53
(1:03)
22:53
(1:03)
22:53
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
107 Alicia Young Sr El Dorado 21:50.4 7:17
108 Stacey Wong Jr Segerstrom 21:54 7:18
109 Wren Corbin Jr Flagstaff HS 21:55.2 7:18
110 Sophia Sherman So Pacifica 21:56.2 7:19 6/10 6/10 7/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Alyssa Geiger Sr Claremont 21:58.2 7:19
112 Alex Wilensky Jr Villa Park 21:58.9 7:20
113 Stephanie Avalos Sr Segerstrom 22:02.7 7:21
114 Ashlyn Canchola Jr Bonita 22:08 7:23
115 Taylor Howe Sr Huntington Bch 22:10.5 7:24
116 Stacey Rabanal Sr Mira Mesa 22:14.6 7:25
117 Emily Hyams Sr Edison-HB 22:15 7:25
118 Amanda Sawyer Sr Brea Olinda 22:15.4 7:25
119 Tara Bletcher Jr Claremont 22:17.1 7:26
120 Jordan Murrel Jr Newport Harbor 22:18.7 7:26
121 Noemi Hernandez Jr Segerstrom 22:19 7:26
122 Alex Edwards Jr Pacifica 22:19.4 7:26 7/10 7/10 7/21 21:02 21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Marissa Jacobus Jr Pacifica 22:19.8 7:27 8/10 8/10 4/20 22:33
(0:13)
22:33
(0:13)
22:33
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
124 Amanda Santiago Jr Western 22:20.2 7:27
125 Nicole Quenga Sr Granite Hills 22:20.9 7:27
126 Alex Burgos Sr Granite Hills 22:21.8 7:27
127 Jessica Chu Sr Westminster 22:22.2 7:27
128 Nicole Jourdain Jr Scripps Ranch 22:22.7 7:28
129 Marissa Canongo Jr Segerstrom 22:28.3 7:29
130 Lisa DelPadre Sr Capo Valley 22:29.1 7:30
131 Miranda Johnson Jr Beckman 22:33.9 7:31
132 Yi Luo Jr San Bernardino 22:37.3 7:32
133 Brittany Reno Sr San Gorgonio 22:40.7 7:34
134 Rosa Meza Sr Arroyo Valley 22:41 7:34
135 Alison Murray Jr Edison-HB 22:42.7 7:34
136 Connie Lim So Pacifica 22:43.8 7:35 9/10 9/10 3/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
137 Jessica Rodriguez Jr Santiago (Gg) 22:44.2 7:35
138 Janet Serrano Sr Western 22:44.4 7:35
139 Eileen Macias Jr Segerstrom 22:44.7 7:35
140 Jasmine Ruano-Clemens Sr Bellflower 22:45.2 7:35
141 Alejandro Orozco Jr Bellflower 22:46 7:35
142 Cassie Centofranchi Jr Escondido 22:46.9 7:36
143 Josephina Valdez Jr Santiago (Gg) 22:47.7 7:36
144 Kyla Allan Jr Laguna Hills 22:53.2 7:38
145 Elizabeth Goldman Sr Laguna Hills 22:53.9 7:38
146 Joanna Hung Jr Diamond Bar 22:55.4 7:38
147 Daniela Gonzalez Jr Bellflower 22:56.1 7:39
148 Kim Eleazor Jr Laguna Hills 22:58.4 7:39
149 Nancy Luu Sr San Gorgonio 23:00 7:40
150 Melanie Valdivia Jr San Gorgonio 23:00.4 7:40
151 Ajia Goodson Sr Brea Olinda 23:02.4 7:41
152 Rachel Stein Jr Canyon Crest 23:04.1 7:41
153 Leona Ngo Sr Mira Mesa 23:04.6 7:42
154 Alexa Tenorio Jr Bonita 23:05 7:42
155 Cesia Reyes Jr Bonita 23:05.6 7:42
156 Laurel Mathews Sr Brea Olinda 23:07.5 7:43
157 Anna Valenzuela Jr La Jolla 23:10.2 7:43
158 Jill Kennedy Sr Brea Olinda 23:12.3 7:44
159 Clarissa Aparicio Sr El Dorado 23:13.2 7:44
160 Samantha Sanchez Sr Segerstrom 23:14.6 7:45
161 Chelsea Ruelas Sr Bonita 23:15.3 7:45
162 Lindsay Hewitt Jr Capo Valley 23:16.3 7:45
163 Terse Hernandez Sr Arroyo Valley 23:17.5 7:46
164 Candace Niemic Sr Edison-HB 23:20.5 7:47
165 Lauren Bacher Sr Brea Olinda 23:23.5 7:48
166 Kelsey Hoag Jr Santiago (Gg) 23:23.8 7:48
167 Alyssa Perry Sr Claremont 23:26 7:49
168 Laura Zepeda Sr San Bernardino 23:26.7 7:49
169 Joohi Kasliwal Jr Edison-HB 23:28.1 7:49
170 Shemei Wang Jr Diamond Bar 23:28.8 7:50
171 Samantha Garcia Sr San Bernardino 23:30.7 7:50
172 Erica Gleason Sr Edison-HB 23:31.5 7:51
173 Samara Horton Sr Escondido 23:33.7 7:51
174 Alejandra Zavala Sr Westminster 23:34.3 7:51
175 Selene Van Der Walt Jr Laguna Hills 23:36 7:52
176 Zoe Smith Sr Claremont 23:37.4 7:52
177 Ana Tinker Valle So Claremont 23:38.3 7:53
178 Isabelle Shine So Claremont 23:39.7 7:53
179 Leslie Seder Jr Claremont 23:40 7:53
180 Sandy Lizarraga Sr Arroyo Valley 23:40.8 7:54
181 Sarah Attar Sr Escondido 23:43.8 7:55
182 Karla Alvarado Sr Segerstrom 23:44.3 7:55
183 Rebecca Tinoco Jr Santiago (Gg) 23:45 7:55
184 Olivia Crigler Sr La Mirada 23:47.6 7:56
185 Elizabeth Tapia Sr Escondido 23:47.9 7:56
186 Michelyne Chavez Jr San Gorgonio 23:48.2 7:56
187 Ivana Nguyen Sr Diamond Bar 23:49.7 7:57
188 Alexandra Savage Jr Mira Mesa 23:50 7:57
189 Suleica Del Rio Jr San Gorgonio 23:52.4 7:57
190 Maria Huerta Jr Bonita 23:53.5 7:58
191 Maile Luther Jr La Jolla 23:53.9 7:58
192 Jazmin Castillo Jr Escondido 23:56.9 7:59
193 Lorena Lozano So Western 23:57.2 7:59
194 Bethany Lettiere Sr Pacifica 23:57.4 7:59 10/10 10/10 5/16
195 Yu-Hsin Cindy Pan Sr Diamond Bar 23:58.3 7:59
196 Cathy Ngo Sr Westminster 23:59.7 8:00
197 Victoria Vo Jr La Mirada 24:00 8:00
198 Aracely Gonzalez Jr San Bernardino 24:00.4 8:00
199 Andrea Landeros Jr La Mirada 24:02.6 8:01
200 Viviana Ramirez Jr Santiago (Gg) 24:04.3 8:01
201 Emily Sanchez Sr Diamond Bar 24:06.6 8:02
202 Jennifer Tran Sr Diamond Bar 24:07.2 8:02
203 Victoria Ly Jr Mira Mesa 24:08.5 8:03
204 Jennifer Aguilera Jr Segerstrom 24:10.4 8:03
205 Tanya Ibarra Sr La Mirada 24:15.4 8:05
206 V Dalia Sr Western 24:19.6 8:07
207 Teresa Boyle Sr Capo Valley 24:20 8:07
208 Alex Winey Jr Scripps Ranch 24:22 8:07
209 Rachel Kauma Jr Escondido 24:22.6 8:08
210 Kristine Rezai Fr Edison-HB 24:26.3 8:09
211 Katie Black Sr Claremont 24:31.6 8:11
212 Paula Hyland Sr Western 24:33 8:11
213 Adriana Rivera Jr Santiago (Gg) 24:33.9 8:11
214 Andrea Moreno Jr San Bernardino 24:35.3 8:12
215 Noor Mustafa Jr San Gorgonio 24:37.6 8:13
216 Stephanie Draeger Jr Claremont 24:38.2 8:13
217 Griselda Lezo Jr Santiago (Gg) 24:39.3 8:13
218 Chloe Sambrano Jr Claremont 24:40.9 8:14
219 Linda Le Sr Westminster 24:41.8 8:14
220 Mary Gomez Jr Bonita 24:42.7 8:14
221 Jessica Benitez Jr Escondido 24:42.9 8:14
222 Brianna Leon Jr Bellflower 24:45.8 8:15
223 Bridget Estrada Jr Bonita 24:50.8 8:17
224 Diana Mar Sr Diamond Bar 24:58.6 8:20
225 Yulma Gonzalez Jr Santiago (Gg) 25:00.3 8:20
226 Justine Ceballos Jr La Mirada 25:01.8 8:21
227 Rhea Santiago Sr La Mirada 25:02.3 8:21
228 Christina Parada Jr Scripps Ranch 25:03.2 8:21
229 Nicole Baker Jr Newport Harbor 25:04.5 8:22
230 Camille Tse Sr Diamond Bar 25:09.4 8:23
231 Karina Rivera Jr Westminster 25:13.1 8:24
232 Nancy Navas Sr San Bernardino 25:20.9 8:27
233 Andrea Mejia Sr San Gorgonio 25:23.5 8:28
234 Cami Anderson Sr Granite Hills 25:30.7 8:30
235 Amber Delperdang Jr San Bernardino 25:31.5 8:31
236 Olivia Swing Jr Capo Valley 25:32.4 8:31
237 Steffy Kieu Jr Huntington Bch 25:37.6 8:33
238 Brenda Contreras Sr Desert Mirage 25:37.9 8:33
239 Amanda Post Jr Mira Mesa 25:41.8 8:34
240 Kristian Brox Jr Elsinore 25:50.8 8:37
241 Ofelia Valencia Jr San Gorgonio 25:51.7 8:37
242 Maddy Frank Jr La Jolla 25:55.3 8:38
243 Brooke Carroll Jr Mira Mesa 25:56.7 8:39
244 Michelle Bui Jr Mira Mesa 26:01.4 8:40
245 Sabrina Gastelum Sr Brea Olinda 26:01.6 8:41
246 Ting I Leslie WU Jr Diamond Bar 26:04.5 8:42
247 Shawnee Self Sr Laguna Hills 26:12.3 8:44
248 Leela Lebastchi Jr La Jolla 26:14 8:45
249 Maria Mendez Jr San Bernardino 26:15.9 8:45
250 Anjelica Flores Sr Mira Mesa 26:16.7 8:46
251 Shelly Kim Sr Beckman 26:21 8:47
252 Allison Dryer Jr La Jolla 26:23.2 8:48
253 Desiree Ramirez So Edison-HB 26:32.6 8:51
254 Shantel Buford Sr Western 26:37.4 8:52
255 Jennifer Ochoa Sr Santiago (Gg) 26:37.7 8:53
256 Jaqueline Rivas Jr Santiago (Gg) 26:43.2 8:54
257 Mayra Guadarrama Jr Santiago (Gg) 26:44.3 8:55
258 Paola Burgos Sr Santiago (Gg) 26:45 8:55
259 Clara Murphy Jr Claremont 26:52.8 8:58
260 Yolanda Gong Sr Diamond Bar 26:54.5 8:58
261 Shelby Flora Sr Laguna Hills 27:06.6 9:02
262 Yvette Dejesus Jr Santiago (Gg) 27:07 9:02
263 Magaly Rubio Jr Bonita 27:13.9 9:05
264 Emily Liu Sr Diamond Bar 27:15.1 9:05
265 Kristie Quigley Sr Laguna Hills 27:20.3 9:07
266 Melissa Ratsamy Sr Mira Mesa 27:21.5 9:07
267 Caroline Bamford Jr Edison-HB 27:22 9:07
268 Jessica Mercado Sr Mira Mesa 27:22.7 9:08
269 Noemi Jungo Sr San Bernardino 27:23.4 9:08
270 Ivy Nguyen Jr La Mirada 27:36.8 9:12
271 Lily Christy Sr Mira Mesa 27:42.4 9:14
272 Mallory Patton Jr La Mirada 27:52.7 9:18
273 Robbie Roberson Sr San Gorgonio 28:02.4 9:21
274 Laura McGavin Jr Claremont 28:05.3 9:22
275 Jessica Bernardino Sr Bellflower 28:06.6 9:22
276 Maria Rodriguez Jr Desert Mirage 28:20.4 9:27
277 Brenda Butler Jr Escondido 28:24.4 9:28
278 Melanie Alonso Jr Laguna Hills 28:31 9:30
279 Jessica Holmes Jr Scripps Ranch 28:31.6 9:31
280 Kimberly Barling Jr San Gorgonio 28:37.3 9:32
281 Alicia Romero Jr Bellflower 28:39.3 9:33
282 Emily Stojanovich Jr Escondido 28:42.7 9:34
283 Karla Hernandez Jr Laguna Hills 28:47.4 9:36
284 Iris Gutierrez Jr La Jolla 28:50.1 9:37
285 Chelsea Eubanks Jr La Mirada 28:55.9 9:39
286 Anthea Spicer Sr Mira Mesa 28:58 9:39
287 Karla Lara Sr Laguna Hills 29:11 9:44
288 Irene Santos Sr Arroyo Valley 29:27.8 9:49
289 Natasha Pippin Sr Beckman 29:29 9:50
290 Danielle Bucur Sr Laguna Hills 29:30.8 9:50
291 Lynette Ramirez Sr Santiago (Gg) 29:57.3 9:59
292 Deanne Lopez Sr Mira Mesa 30:24.9 10:08
293 Miriam Pina Jr Santiago (Gg) 30:24.9 10:08
294 Krystal Jimenez Sr Claremont 30:24.9 10:08
295 Shannon Moscaritolo Sr Edison-HB 30:24.9 10:08
296 Phylicia Hisel Sr Mira Mesa 30:24.9 10:08
297 Felicida Barajas Sr San Gorgonio 30:24.9 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: J/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
92:39
18:32
6:11
38 Emily Birch
Jr
17:57
5:59
3
Tiffany Duffy
Sr
18:19
6:06
4
Cristal Favela
Jr
18:37
6:12
7
Michelle Davignon
Jr
18:47
6:16
10
Devin Xayasomloth
Sr
18:59
6:20
14
Janet Portillo
Jr
19:41
6:34
26
Jessie Rosas
Sr
20:07
6:42
43
2 Newport Harbor
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:37
97:31
19:30
6:30
133 Tori Sarris
Jr
18:22
6:07
5
Ava Nelson
Sr
19:20
6:27
20
Kasey DeYoung
Sr
19:53
6:38
33
Emily Wilson
Sr
19:57
6:39
37
Patricia Moddelmog
Sr
19:59
6:40
38
Chelsea Barth
Jr
21:09
7:03
75
Jordan Murrel
Jr
22:19
7:26
108
3 Brea Olinda
6-5-3-4-3
Gap: 1:40
98:21
19:40
6:33
151 Kelly DiMeo
Sr
18:43
6:14
9
Alicia Lomeli
Jr
19:29
6:30
22
Caitlin Stark
Sr
19:30
6:30
23
Talisa Flores
Jr
20:18
6:46
46
Rosa Serna
Jr
20:22
6:47
51
Joanna Davidson
Jr
21:04
7:01
69
Amanda Sawyer
Sr
22:15
7:25
107
4 La Mirada
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 3:17
97:15
19:27
6:29
154 Taylor Jones
Fr
17:43
5:54
1
Celinda Manzo
Jr
18:22
6:07
6
Paulina Tapia
Sr
19:45
6:35
29
Aja Labasan
Jr
20:26
6:49
52
Charlene Gantan
Jr
21:00
7:00
66
Olivia Crigler
Sr
23:48
7:56
151
Victoria Vo
Jr
24:00
8:00
160
5 Claremont
14-10-7-6-5
Gap: 0:58
99:55
19:59
6:40
188 Alana Shine
Sr
19:38
6:33
24
Ashley Riggle
Jr
19:48
6:36
30
Veronica Li
Sr
19:54
6:38
35
Quinn Alkonis
Jr
20:00
6:40
40
Charlotte Selters
Jr
20:35
6:52
59
Marie Leonard
Sr
21:29
7:09
88
Hannah Ntephe
Jr
21:32
7:11
91
6 Villa Park
12-6-8-7-6
Gap: 1:51
100:33
20:07
6:42
215 Christine Licata
Jr
19:11
6:24
18
Whitney Luigs
Jr
19:18
6:26
19
Brianna Chavez
Sr
20:29
6:50
53
Sarah Rice
Jr
20:33
6:51
57
Lyndsay Walker
Sr
21:02
7:01
68
Ofelia Mendez
Jr
21:13
7:04
78
Audrey Arbogast
Jr
21:20
7:07
83
7 Pacifica
5-7-5-5-7
Gap: 3:10
100:30
20:06
6:42
222 Kelly Caulfield
Sr
18:40
6:13
8
Melissa Bartoletti
Jr
19:52
6:37
32
Alyssa Cook
Jr
20:04
6:41
41
Lina Leyva
So
20:04
6:41
42
Kathy Blanco
Sr
21:50
7:17
99
Sophia Sherman
So
21:56
7:19
101
Alex Edwards
Jr
22:19
7:26
110
8 Flagstaff HS
10-8-10-9-8
Gap: 2:11
101:29
20:18
6:46
250 Taryn Treadway
Sr
19:05
6:22
16
Kimmi Allan
Jr
19:51
6:37
31
Keilah Creedon
Sr
20:38
6:53
61
Shannon Moran
Jr
20:40
6:53
62
Kadra Bergman
Jr
21:16
7:05
80
Audrey Smith
Jr
21:38
7:13
93
Mandy Cupp
Sr
21:41
7:14
95
9 Mira Mesa
13-12-13-12-9
Gap: 2:52
103:49
20:46
6:55
307 Christina Bauer
Sr
19:23
6:28
21
Melissa Antonio
Sr
20:20
6:47
48
Andrea Ly
Jr
20:46
6:55
63
Theresa Palafox
Sr
21:05
7:02
70
Stacey Rabanal
Sr
22:15
7:25
105
Leona Ngo
Sr
23:05
7:42
136
Alexandra Savage
Jr
23:50
7:57
154
10 Santiago (Gg)
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 3:35
103:54
20:47
6:56
317 Eva Morelos
Sr
19:09
6:23
17
Susana Marquez
Sr
20:19
6:46
47
Andrea Guillen
Jr
20:32
6:51
54
Kristy Fabian
Sr
21:10
7:03
76
Jessica Rodriguez
Jr
22:44
7:35
123
Josephina Valdez
Jr
22:48
7:36
128
Kelsey Hoag
Jr
23:24
7:48
144
11 La Jolla
17-14-12-10-11
Gap: 3:27
104:04
20:49
6:56
320 Ilanna Fricks
Jr
19:44
6:35
28
Zoe Wescoe
Jr
20:15
6:45
45
Jenine Mejares
Sr
20:21
6:47
50
Tatevik Simovoryan
Sr
20:34
6:51
58
Anna Valenzuela
Jr
23:10
7:43
139
Maile Luther
Jr
23:54
7:58
156
Maddy Frank
Jr
25:55
8:38
179
12 Edison-HB
19-16-14-13-12
Gap: 2:15
104:19
20:52
6:57
326 Casandra Owen
Sr
20:00
6:40
39
Lindsey Ahero
Sr
20:21
6:47
49
Meghan Cass
Jr
20:32
6:51
55
Dominick Gilpin
Jr
21:11
7:04
77
Emily Hyams
Sr
22:15
7:25
106
Alison Murray
Jr
22:43
7:34
122
Candace Niemic
Sr
23:21
7:47
143
13 Elsinore
2-3-6-8-13
Gap: 7:56
105:02
21:00
7:00
339 Adriana Ramos
Sr
17:55
5:58
2
Angela Sandoval
Jr
19:04
6:21
15
Yesenia Soto
Jr
21:05
7:02
71
Sofia Hernandez
Sr
21:07
7:02
73
Kristian Brox
Jr
25:51
8:37
178








14 San Gorgonio
9-8-9-14-14
Gap: 4:05
105:07
21:01
7:00
361 Antoinette Padilla
Sr
18:55
6:18
13
Shawndrea Raywal
Sr
19:54
6:38
34
Patricia Cortez
Jr
20:37
6:52
60
Brittany Reno
Sr
22:41
7:34
120
Nancy Luu
Sr
23:00
7:40
134
Melanie Valdivia
Jr
23:00
7:40
135
Michelyne Chavez
Jr
23:48
7:56
152
15 Huntington Bch
8-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:43
108:58
21:48
7:16
439 Katie Rodriguez
Sr
18:54
6:18
12
Ramirez Nadia
Jr
21:00
7:00
67
Julia Pollack
Sr
21:15
7:05
79
Taylor Howe
Sr
22:11
7:24
104
Steffy Kieu
Jr
25:38
8:33
177








16 Scripps Ranch
23-23-20-18-16
Gap: 1:17
108:09
21:38
7:13
460 Vera Khalitova
Sr
21:06
7:02
72
Erin Finley
Jr
21:17
7:06
81
Jenny Huckleberry
Sr
21:39
7:13
94
Kathleen Kalinsky
Jr
21:44
7:15
98
Nicole Jourdain
Jr
22:23
7:28
115
Alex Winey
Jr
24:22
8:07
166
Christina Parada
Jr
25:03
8:21
172
16 Beckman
15-12-16-16-16
Gap: 6:43
110:24
22:05
7:22
460 Lauren Clemens
Jr
19:39
6:33
25
Danielle Melgarejo
Sr
20:15
6:45
44
Nicole Lozano
Jr
21:36
7:12
92
Miranda Johnson
Jr
22:34
7:31
118
Shelly Kim
Sr
26:21
8:47
181
Natasha Pippin
Sr
29:29
9:50
185




18 Segerstrom
21-21-21-19-18
Gap: 1:27
108:31
21:42
7:14
461 Norelly Curz
Sr
20:52
6:57
64
Ani Ohanian
Sr
21:23
7:08
86
Stacey Wong
Jr
21:54
7:18
100
Stephanie Avalos
Sr
22:03
7:21
102
Noemi Hernandez
Jr
22:19
7:26
109
Marissa Canongo
Jr
22:28
7:29
116
Eileen Macias
Jr
22:45
7:35
125
19 Arroyo Valley
18-19-17-17-19
Gap: 3:20
108:46
21:45
7:15
471 Norbertha Garcia
Sr
19:57
6:39
36
Ramona Hernandez
So
21:20
7:07
82
Christina Thermider
Sr
21:31
7:10
90
Rosa Meza
Sr
22:41
7:34
121
Terse Hernandez
Sr
23:18
7:46
142
Sandy Lizarraga
Sr
23:41
7:54
150
Irene Santos
Sr
29:28
9:49
184
20 Bonita
16-18-18-20-20
Gap: 3:23
109:26
21:53
7:18
492 Heather Jackson
Jr
19:43
6:34
27
Diana Wallace
Jr
21:25
7:08
87
Ashlyn Canchola
Jr
22:08
7:23
103
Alexa Tenorio
Jr
23:05
7:42
137
Cesia Reyes
Jr
23:06
7:42
138
Chelsea Ruelas
Sr
23:15
7:45
140
Maria Huerta
Jr
23:54
7:58
155
20 Laguna Hills
7-17-19-21-20
Gap: 4:11
109:03
21:49
7:16
492 Sydney Molinar
Jr
18:47
6:16
11
Cassandra Cross
Jr
21:31
7:10
89
Kyla Allan
Jr
22:53
7:38
129
Elizabeth Goldman
Sr
22:54
7:38
130
Kim Eleazor
Jr
22:58
7:39
133
Selene Van Der Walt
Jr
23:36
7:52
149
Shawnee Self
Sr
26:12
8:44
180
22 Bellflower
20-22-23-23-22
Gap: 2:23
110:42
22:08
7:23
537 Sandra Garcia
Sr
20:33
6:51
56
Erica Escobedo
Sr
21:42
7:14
96
Jasmine Ruano-Clemens
Sr
22:45
7:35
126
Alejandro Orozco
Jr
22:46
7:35
127
Daniela Gonzalez
Jr
22:56
7:39
132
Brianna Leon
Jr
24:46
8:15
170
Jessica Bernardino
Sr
28:07
9:22
183
23 Granite Hills
22-20-22-22-23
Gap: 4:39
112:12
22:26
7:29
539 Wendy Roberts
Jr
20:52
6:57
65
Danielle Ashton
Sr
21:07
7:02
74
Nicole Quenga
Sr
22:21
7:27
112
Alex Burgos
Sr
22:22
7:27
113
Cami Anderson
Sr
25:31
8:30
175








24 Capo Valley
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:58
113:10
22:38
7:33
604 Adriana Avilez
Sr
21:22
7:07
84
Coley Joyce
Jr
21:43
7:14
97
Lisa DelPadre
Sr
22:29
7:30
117
Lindsay Hewitt
Jr
23:16
7:45
141
Teresa Boyle
Sr
24:20
8:07
165
Olivia Swing
Jr
25:32
8:31
176




25 San Bernardino
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:38
114:57
22:59
7:40
657 Yoana Velasco
Sr
21:22
7:07
85
Yi Luo
Jr
22:37
7:32
119
Laura Zepeda
Sr
23:27
7:49
145
Samantha Garcia
Sr
23:31
7:50
147
Aracely Gonzalez
Jr
24:00
8:00
161
Andrea Moreno
Jr
24:35
8:12
168
Nancy Navas
Sr
25:21
8:27
174
26 Western
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:13
117:54
23:35
7:52
723 Amanda Santiago
Jr
22:20
7:27
111
Janet Serrano
Sr
22:44
7:35
124
Lorena Lozano
So
23:57
7:59
157
V Dalia
Sr
24:20
8:07
164
Paula Hyland
Sr
24:33
8:11
167
Shantel Buford
Sr
26:37
8:52
182




27 Diamond Bar
28-28-28-27-27
Gap: 1:11
118:19
23:40
7:53
750 Joanna Hung
Jr
22:55
7:38
131
Shemei Wang
Jr
23:29
7:50
146
Ivana Nguyen
Sr
23:50
7:57
153
Yu-Hsin Cindy Pan
Sr
23:58
7:59
158
Emily Sanchez
Sr
24:07
8:02
162
Jennifer Tran
Sr
24:07
8:02
163
Diana Mar
Sr
24:59
8:20
171
28 Westminster
27-27-27-28-28
Gap: 2:51
119:51
23:58
7:59
763 Jessica Chu
Sr
22:22
7:27
114
Alejandra Zavala
Sr
23:34
7:51
148
Cathy Ngo
Sr
24:00
8:00
159
Linda Le
Sr
24:42
8:14
169
Karina Rivera
Jr
25:13
8:24
173








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: J/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Villa Park
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
107:41
21:32
7:11
36 Ofelia Mendez
Jr
21:13
7:04
4
Audrey Arbogast
Jr
21:20
7:07
5
Christine Danh
Jr
21:26
7:09
6
Sherrie Cotton
Jr
21:43
7:14
9
Alex Wilensky
Jr
21:59
7:20
12








2 Claremont
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:58
110:42
22:08
7:23
73 Marie Leonard
Sr
21:29
7:09
7
Hannah Ntephe
Jr
21:32
7:11
8
Alyssa Geiger
Sr
21:58
7:19
11
Tara Bletcher
Jr
22:17
7:26
14
Alyssa Perry
Sr
23:26
7:49
33
Zoe Smith
Sr
23:37
7:52
38
Ana Tinker Valle
So
23:38
7:53
39
3 Brea Olinda
2-4-4-5-3
Gap: 2:09
112:41
22:32
7:31
93 Joanna Davidson
Jr
21:04
7:01
3
Amanda Sawyer
Sr
22:15
7:25
13
Ajia Goodson
Sr
23:02
7:41
24
Laurel Mathews
Sr
23:08
7:43
26
Jill Kennedy
Sr
23:12
7:44
27
Lauren Bacher
Sr
23:24
7:48
31
Sabrina Gastelum
Sr
26:02
8:41
79
4 Escondido
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 4:03
109:53
21:59
7:20
100 Janet Portillo
Jr
19:41
6:34
1
Jessie Rosas
Sr
20:07
6:42
2
Cassie Centofranchi
Jr
22:47
7:36
21
Samara Horton
Sr
23:34
7:51
36
Sarah Attar
Sr
23:44
7:55
40
Elizabeth Tapia
Sr
23:48
7:56
44
Jazmin Castillo
Jr
23:57
7:59
50
5 Pacifica
5-5-5-3-5
Gap: 2:01
113:17
22:39
7:33
111 Sophia Sherman
So
21:56
7:19
10
Alex Edwards
Jr
22:19
7:26
15
Marissa Jacobus
Jr
22:20
7:27
16
Connie Lim
So
22:44
7:35
19
Bethany Lettiere
Sr
23:57
7:59
51








6 Segerstrom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
116:22
23:16
7:45
163 Marissa Canongo
Jr
22:28
7:29
17
Eileen Macias
Jr
22:45
7:35
20
Samantha Sanchez
Sr
23:15
7:45
28
Karla Alvarado
Sr
23:44
7:55
41
Jennifer Aguilera
Jr
24:10
8:03
57








7 Edison-HB
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:44
117:29
23:30
7:50
176 Alison Murray
Jr
22:43
7:34
18
Candace Niemic
Sr
23:21
7:47
30
Joohi Kasliwal
Jr
23:28
7:49
34
Erica Gleason
Sr
23:32
7:51
35
Kristine Rezai
Fr
24:26
8:09
59
Desiree Ramirez
So
26:33
8:51
86
Caroline Bamford
Jr
27:22
9:07
92
8 Santiago (Gg)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:46
118:35
23:43
7:54
210 Josephina Valdez
Jr
22:48
7:36
22
Kelsey Hoag
Jr
23:24
7:48
32
Rebecca Tinoco
Jr
23:45
7:55
42
Viviana Ramirez
Jr
24:04
8:01
54
Adriana Rivera
Jr
24:34
8:11
60
Griselda Lezo
Jr
24:39
8:13
63
Yulma Gonzalez
Jr
25:00
8:20
67
9 San Gorgonio
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:23
120:42
24:08
8:03
249 Melanie Valdivia
Jr
23:00
7:40
23
Michelyne Chavez
Jr
23:48
7:56
45
Suleica Del Rio
Jr
23:52
7:57
47
Noor Mustafa
Jr
24:38
8:13
62
Andrea Mejia
Sr
25:24
8:28
72
Ofelia Valencia
Jr
25:52
8:37
75
Robbie Roberson
Sr
28:02
9:21
95
10 La Mirada
13-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:14
121:07
24:13
8:04
274 Olivia Crigler
Sr
23:48
7:56
43
Victoria Vo
Jr
24:00
8:00
52
Andrea Landeros
Jr
24:03
8:01
53
Tanya Ibarra
Sr
24:15
8:05
58
Justine Ceballos
Jr
25:02
8:21
68
Rhea Santiago
Sr
25:02
8:21
69
Ivy Nguyen
Jr
27:37
9:12
94
11 Mira Mesa
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:52
122:42
24:32
8:11
278 Leona Ngo
Sr
23:05
7:42
25
Alexandra Savage
Jr
23:50
7:57
46
Victoria Ly
Jr
24:09
8:03
56
Amanda Post
Jr
25:42
8:34
74
Brooke Carroll
Jr
25:57
8:39
77
Michelle Bui
Jr
26:01
8:40
78
Anjelica Flores
Sr
26:17
8:46
84
12 Bonita
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:59
123:56
24:47
8:16
295 Chelsea Ruelas
Sr
23:15
7:45
29
Maria Huerta
Jr
23:54
7:58
48
Mary Gomez
Jr
24:43
8:14
64
Bridget Estrada
Jr
24:51
8:17
65
Magaly Rubio
Jr
27:14
9:05
89








13 Diamond Bar
15-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:47
127:14
25:27
8:29
358 Jennifer Tran
Sr
24:07
8:02
55
Diana Mar
Sr
24:59
8:20
66
Camille Tse
Sr
25:09
8:23
70
Ting I Leslie WU
Jr
26:05
8:42
80
Yolanda Gong
Sr
26:55
8:58
87
Emily Liu
Sr
27:15
9:05
90




14 San Bernardino
16-16-14-14-14
Gap: 2:48
129:07
25:49
8:36
381 Andrea Moreno
Jr
24:35
8:12
61
Nancy Navas
Sr
25:21
8:27
71
Amber Delperdang
Jr
25:32
8:31
73
Maria Mendez
Jr
26:16
8:45
83
Noemi Jungo
Sr
27:23
9:08
93








15 La Jolla
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 4:56
131:17
26:15
8:45
390 Maile Luther
Jr
23:54
7:58
49
Maddy Frank
Jr
25:55
8:38
76
Leela Lebastchi
Jr
26:14
8:45
82
Allison Dryer
Jr
26:23
8:48
85
Iris Gutierrez
Jr
28:50
9:37
98








16 Laguna Hills
12-13-15-16-16
Gap: 4:55
132:46
26:33
8:51
393 Selene Van Der Walt
Jr
23:36
7:52
37
Shawnee Self
Sr
26:12
8:44
81
Shelby Flora
Sr
27:07
9:02
88
Kristie Quigley
Sr
27:20
9:07
91
Melanie Alonso
Jr
28:31
9:30
96
Karla Hernandez
Jr
28:47
9:36
97
Karla Lara
Sr
29:11
9:44
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Robert Lopez, Fr, 15:51.9, Santiago (Cor) Dana Hills, 85:26.4, 81
Fr D2 Emilio Nunez, Fr, 16:13.8, Valley View Claremont, 89:32.7, 77
Fr D3 Alfonso Anguiano, Fr, 17:20.2, Santa Ana Vlly Santa Ana Vlly, 89:41.2, 46
Jr D1 Ricardo Campuzano, Jr, 15:09.4, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 77:23.4, 32
Jr D2 Munir Kahssay, Jr, 15:36.4, Western Newport Harbor, 82:35.9, 99
Jr D3 Brian Santiago, Jr, 15:48, Banning San Juan Hills, 86:22.9, 60
So D1 Ethan Lawrence, So, 15:26.4, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 79:53.1, 52
So D2 Bradford Littooy, So, 15:37, Scripps Ranch Granite Hills, 88:20.7, 168
So D3 Brandon Pugh, So, 15:42.1, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 83:37.1, 27
Sr D1 Jacob Wood, Sr, 14:42.8, Mt. Carmel Dana Hills, 77:00.1, 42
Sr D2 Chris Steinke, Sr, 15:23.7, Mira Mesa Escondido, 82:30.6, 88
Sr D3 Gregory Valdivia, Sr, 15:43.1, San Gorgonio Rancho Alamit., 81:42.1, 26