Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abdulahi, Khad.j.a Jr JV 26:39 9:06 2.93 106/199 4/6 14/18 11/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Anvari, Hannah Jr V 23:07 7:53 2.93 88/143 7/7 7/18 4/12
Bilbia, Chelsea So So 25:26 8:41 2.93 42/98 1/4 9/18 22/30
Bulla, Sabrina So So 27:02 9:14 2.93 65/98 3/4 15/18 9/14
Copley, Pamela So V 22:51 7:48 2.93 79/143 6/7 6/18 4/15
Cuando, Marlene Jr JV 27:08 9:16 2.93 117/199 5/6 17/18 10/23
Herrero, Kristen So V 21:37 7:23 2.93 44/143 1/7 1/18 15/26
Huynh, Jessica Jr JV 25:56 8:51 2.93 77/199 2/6 11/18 18/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kahng, Eunice So So 27:07 9:15 2.93 68/98 4/4 16/18 6/10
Lee, Vanessa Sr JV 28:48 9:50 2.93 146/199 6/6 18/18 6/13
Leyva, Carolina Sr V 22:29 7:40 2.93 70/143 3/7 3/18 11/23 20:22 20:22
Marin, Yasmin Jr JV 23:27 8:00 2.93 25/199 1/6 8/18 13/42
Pojar, Molly Fr Fr 26:21 9:00 2.93 108/155 1/1 13/18 30/34
Sendejas, Brenda Sr JV 26:03 8:53 2.93 79/199 3/6 12/18 12/28 27:03
(1:00,3.7)
27:03
(1:00,3.7)
27:03
(1:00,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sherman, Sophia Sr V 22:38 7:43 2.93 73/143 4/7 4/18 11/22 27:14
(4:36,16.9)
27:14
(4:36,16.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tang, Rachel So V 21:59 7:30 2.93 57/143 2/7 2/18 14/24
Tebbe, Brooke So So 25:54 8:50 2.93 48/98 2/4 10/18 12/21 24:18 24:18 24:18
Vu, Vicky So V 22:42 7:45 2.93 77/143 5/7 5/18 9/21 25:51
(3:09,12.2)
25:51
(3:09,12.2)
25:51
(3:09,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/21 111:25
1:05
2.93 7:36 7:23 7:45 303 6:49 101:58 106:04 101:15 Kristen Herrero (43), Rachel Tang (55), Carolina Leyva (65), Sophia Sherman (68), Vicky Vu (72)
JV 1st 5 13/23 129:13
3:41
2.93 8:49 8:00 9:16 324 7:40 Yasmin Marin (24), Jessica Huynh (64), Brenda Sendejas (65), Khad.j.a Abdulahi (82), Marlene Cuando (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeanette Zambrano Fr Bolsa Grande 18:29 6:18
2 Neysa Mains Sr El Camino (sac) 18:49 6:25
3 Francesca Vaccaro Sr Yorba Linda 19:15 6:34
4 Kristie Son Jr Bolsa Grande 19:24 6:37
5 Jessica Tobler Jr Boulder City (NV) 19:29 6:39
6 Kellie Redmond Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 19:40 6:43
7 Emily Jay So Sacred Heart (sf) 19:46 6:45
8 So Cannata-bowman Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 19:59 6:49
9 Raeanna Cortez Sr Bolsa Grande 20:00 6:50
10 Quetzalin Tepayotl Sr Bolsa Grande 20:02 6:50
11 Katie Ott Sr San Juan Hills 20:05 6:51
12 Macaulay Porter Jr Rio Americano 20:07 6:52
13 Karisa Hirahara Jr Yorba Linda 20:11 6:53
14 Dakota Jeppson Jr San Juan Hills 20:13 6:54
15 Amanda Stevens Jr Yorba Linda 20:14 6:54
16 Athalia Magana Sr Cerritos 20:19 6:56
17 Connie Caliz Jr Cerritos 20:25 6:58
18 Bella Amyx Fr Tamalpais 20:25 6:58
19 Dede Dornisch Sr Apple Valley 20:27 6:59
20 Andrea Contreras Sr Hueneme 20:29 6:59
21 Hallie Brauner Sr Tamalpais 20:34 7:01
22 Madison Kwasny Jr Tamalpais 20:38 7:03
23 Jillian Mclenithan Jr Atascadero 20:42 7:04
24 Anna Torrence Jr Yorba Linda 20:44 7:05
25 Katherine Tse Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 20:46 7:05
26 Kayla Darnbrough Jr Yorba Linda 20:49 7:06
27 Amber Born So San Juan Hills 20:50 7:07
28 Jessica Aranda Sr Burroughs (rid) 20:51 7:07
29 Ashley Richards So Apple Valley 20:54 7:08
30 Devyn Andrews Sr Rio Americano 20:55 7:08
31 Veronica Armenta Sr Hueneme 20:55 7:08
32 Miriam Orozco Jr Atascadero 20:56 7:09
33 Jennifer Park Jr Cerritos 21:01 7:10
34 Audrey Lee Sr Cerritos 21:03 7:11
35 Emily Hipp Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 21:04 7:11
36 Kandace Compton Jr El Camino (sac) 21:07 7:12
37 Amanda Strand Jr Burroughs (rid) 21:10 7:13
38 Jessica Boerner So San Juan Hills 21:12 7:14
39 Fie Brandt Jr Rio Americano 21:14 7:15
40 Stephanie Arce Sr Ramona (riv) 21:15 7:15
41 Jessica Anderson Sr Apple Valley 21:18 7:16
42 Lorena Huizar Jr Hueneme 21:22 7:18
43 Quinn Xifo Sr San Juan Hills 21:33 7:21
44 Kristen Herrero So Pacifica 21:37 7:23 1/7 1/18 15/26
45 Miranda Edmonds Sr Littlerock 21:40 7:24
46 Olivia Jacobo So Sacred Heart (sf) 21:41 7:24
47 Meghan Tanel Fr Tamalpais 21:42 7:24
48 Jasmine Delaney Sr Ramona (riv) 21:42 7:24
49 Julia Franco Sr Atascadero 21:44 7:25
50 Amidai Vargas So Apple Valley 21:44 7:25
51 Deanna Kelsey Jr Atascadero 21:45 7:25
52 Jazmine Gonzalez Sr Bellflower 21:47 7:26
53 Danniela Duran Sr Delano 21:48 7:26
54 Danielle Thorhaug Jr Yorba Linda 21:50 7:27
55 Amy Gonzalez Jr Bolsa Grande 21:55 7:29
56 Cynthia Martinez Jr Hueneme 21:56 7:29
57 Rachel Tang So Pacifica 21:59 7:30 2/7 2/18 14/24
58 Paige Gowan Fr Rio Americano 22:01 7:31
59 Mica Munn Jr Yorba Linda 22:09 7:34
60 Alexzis Figueroa Sr Verrado (AZ) 22:10 7:34
61 Lezly Ayala Sr Temple City 22:12 7:35
62 Jannie Guan Sr Temple City 22:14 7:35
63 Jaycie Dennison Fr Lakeside 22:18 7:37
64 Rachel Brady Fr Alemany 22:19 7:37
65 Briana Diaz Jr Bellflower 22:22 7:38
66 Grace Newman Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 22:23 7:38
67 Ashley Juarez Sr Cerritos 22:25 7:39
68 Grace Dougherty Fr Tamalpais 22:27 7:40
69 Cynthia Juarez Sr Delano 22:28 7:40
70 Carolina Leyva Sr Pacifica 22:29 7:40 3/7 3/18 11/23 20:22 20:22
71 Marisol Gutierrez So La Puente 22:33 7:42
72 Nicole Olivas Sr Wilson (hh) 22:35 7:42
73 Sophia Sherman Sr Pacifica 22:38 7:43 4/7 4/18 11/22 27:14
(4:36)
27:14
(4:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
74 Amanda Barriscale So Tamalpais 22:40 7:44
75 Shelby Warren Jr Atascadero 22:41 7:45
76 Ashtyn Robidoux Jr Apple Valley 22:42 7:45
77 Vicky Vu So Pacifica 22:42 7:45 5/7 5/18 9/21 25:51
(3:09)
25:51
(3:09)
25:51
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Estefania Mendez Sr Hueneme 22:47 7:47
79 Pamela Copley So Pacifica 22:51 7:48 6/7 6/18 4/15
80 Madison Martinez So Lakeside 22:54 7:49
81 Cassandra Aranibar Sr Temple City 22:55 7:49
82 Hailee Plaziak So Apple Valley 22:57 7:50
83 Krista Beck Fr Littlerock 23:01 7:51
84 Audrey Nishi So Rio Americano 23:02 7:52
85 Quinlan Cacic Sr Tamalpais 23:03 7:52
86 Ellen Davis Sr Atascadero 23:05 7:53
87 Sarah Gallegos Sr Verrado (AZ) 23:07 7:53
88 Hannah Anvari Jr Pacifica 23:07 7:53 7/7 7/18 4/12
89 Lauren Estiandan Sr Ramona (riv) 23:09 7:54
90 Shanna Shernaman Sr Ramona (riv) 23:21 7:58
91 Erica Santana Sr Sonora (lh) 23:22 7:58
92 Brooke Poulsen So Apple Valley 23:23 7:59
93 Ayusha Joshi Fr Burroughs (rid) 23:33 8:02
94 Daisy Bailon Sr Ramona (riv) 23:35 8:03
95 Haley Sheridan Sr Rio Americano 23:37 8:04
96 Gabrielle Ruxin Sr Rio Americano 23:38 8:04
97 Jacqueline Grady So El Camino (sac) 23:42 8:05
98 Viramontes Jennifer Sr Hanford West 23:44 8:06
99 Jessica Fortin Jr Lakeside 23:49 8:08
100 Gillian Valdovines Fr Lakeside 23:50 8:08
101 Joana De Los Santos So La Puente 23:51 8:08
102 Kingsley Martinez Sr Lakeside 23:53 8:09
103 Sierra Kindel Jr Atascadero 23:54 8:09
104 Yazmin Valencia Fr La Puente 23:57 8:10
105 Emily Lam Jr Temple City 24:00 8:11
106 Danielle Sanchez Sr Ramona (riv) 24:06 8:14
107 Angie Reyes Sr Sonora (lh) 24:09 8:15
108 Irma Valle Sr Wilson (hh) 24:10 8:15
109 Daisy Duenas Sr Delano 24:11 8:15
110 Kady Meyn Sr Burroughs (rid) 24:20 8:18
111 Jessie Chen Jr Temple City 24:20 8:18
112 Nina Serratos Sr Ramona (riv) 24:38 8:24
113 Brooke Quiddam Jr Delano 24:42 8:26
114 Angela Canonoy So Burroughs (rid) 24:48 8:28
115 Nohely Paredes Sr La Puente 24:51 8:29
116 Courtney Vargas Sr Burroughs (rid) 24:55 8:30
117 Gloria Chan Jr Temple City 25:02 8:33
118 Mariah Cantrell Sr Verrado (AZ) 25:11 8:36
119 Amelia Easterbrook So El Camino (sac) 25:24 8:40
120 Dana Nelson Jr Burroughs (rid) 25:24 8:40
121 Chelsea Alarcon Jr Wilson (hh) 25:26 8:41
122 Viki Kroemer Jr Verrado (AZ) 25:31 8:43
123 Yesenia Cazares Sr Delano 25:38 8:45
124 Mayra Cruz Jr La Puente 25:41 8:46
125 Maria Rodriguez Sr Hanford West 25:42 8:46
126 Andrea Herrera Sr Delano 25:53 8:50
127 Baily Bowe Fr Lakeside 25:55 8:51
128 Sara Lee So Wilson (hh) 26:00 8:52
129 Dahlia Murillo So Bellflower 26:01 8:53
130 Casandra Perez Sr Delano 26:13 8:57
131 Linda Perez Jr Lakeside 26:16 8:58
132 Ann Lin Sr Temple City 26:28 9:02
133 Taylor Watts Sr El Camino (sac) 26:32 9:03
134 Andrea Rodriguez Jr La Puente 26:59 9:13
135 Ariana Estrada Sr Wilson (hh) 27:00 9:13
136 Kelly Gomez Sr Sonora (lh) 28:25 9:42
137 Imelda Torres Sr Sonora (lh) 28:30 9:44
138 Nicole Sandoval Sr Sonora (lh) 28:41 9:47
139 Danielle Beard Sr El Camino (sac) 28:42 9:48
140 Nadia West Sr Littlerock 29:04 9:55
141 Sugeyli Perez Sr Littlerock 29:09 9:57
142 Yamelith Gomez Sr Littlerock 29:29 10:04
143 Maria Hernandez So Sonora (lh) 31:09 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bolsa Grande
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:26
99:50
19:58
6:49
75 Jeanette Zambrano
Fr
18:29
6:18
1
Kristie Son
Jr
19:24
6:37
4
Raeanna Cortez
Sr
20:00
6:50
8
Quetzalin Tepayotl
Sr
20:02
6:50
9
Amy Gonzalez
Jr
21:55
7:29
53








2 Sacred Heart (sf)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
101:15
20:15
6:55
76 Kellie Redmond
Jr
19:40
6:43
5
Emily Jay
So
19:46
6:45
6
So Cannata-bowman
Jr
19:59
6:49
7
Katherine Tse
Jr
20:46
7:05
24
Emily Hipp
Jr
21:04
7:11
34
Olivia Jacobo
So
21:41
7:24
45
Grace Newman
Jr
22:23
7:38
61
3 Yorba Linda
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
101:13
20:15
6:55
77 Francesca Vaccaro
Sr
19:15
6:34
3
Karisa Hirahara
Jr
20:11
6:53
12
Amanda Stevens
Jr
20:14
6:54
14
Anna Torrence
Jr
20:44
7:05
23
Kayla Darnbrough
Jr
20:49
7:06
25
Danielle Thorhaug
Jr
21:50
7:27
52
Mica Munn
Jr
22:09
7:34
57
4 San Juan Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
103:53
20:47
7:05
128 Katie Ott
Sr
20:05
6:51
10
Dakota Jeppson
Jr
20:13
6:54
13
Amber Born
So
20:50
7:07
26
Jessica Boerner
So
21:12
7:14
37
Quinn Xifo
Sr
21:33
7:21
42








5 Cerritos
7-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:06
105:13
21:03
7:11
158 Athalia Magana
Sr
20:19
6:56
15
Connie Caliz
Jr
20:25
6:58
16
Jennifer Park
Jr
21:01
7:10
32
Audrey Lee
Sr
21:03
7:11
33
Ashley Juarez
Sr
22:25
7:39
62








6 Tamalpais
8-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:02
105:46
21:09
7:13
167 Bella Amyx
Fr
20:25
6:58
17
Hallie Brauner
Sr
20:34
7:01
20
Madison Kwasny
Jr
20:38
7:03
21
Meghan Tanel
Fr
21:42
7:24
46
Grace Dougherty
Fr
22:27
7:40
63
Amanda Barriscale
So
22:40
7:44
69
Quinlan Cacic
Sr
23:03
7:52
80
7 Apple Valley
9-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:15
107:05
21:25
7:19
206 Dede Dornisch
Sr
20:27
6:59
18
Ashley Richards
So
20:54
7:08
28
Jessica Anderson
Sr
21:18
7:16
40
Amidai Vargas
So
21:44
7:25
49
Ashtyn Robidoux
Jr
22:42
7:45
71
Hailee Plaziak
So
22:57
7:50
77
Brooke Poulsen
So
23:23
7:59
86
8 Rio Americano
6-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:55
107:19
21:28
7:20
213 Macaulay Porter
Jr
20:07
6:52
11
Devyn Andrews
Sr
20:55
7:08
29
Fie Brandt
Jr
21:14
7:15
38
Paige Gowan
Fr
22:01
7:31
56
Audrey Nishi
So
23:02
7:52
79
Haley Sheridan
Sr
23:37
8:04
89
Gabrielle Ruxin
Sr
23:38
8:04
90
9 Hueneme
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
107:29
21:30
7:20
217 Andrea Contreras
Sr
20:29
6:59
19
Veronica Armenta
Sr
20:55
7:08
30
Lorena Huizar
Jr
21:22
7:18
41
Cynthia Martinez
Jr
21:56
7:29
54
Estefania Mendez
Sr
22:47
7:47
73








10 Atascadero
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:59
107:48
21:34
7:22
221 Jillian Mclenithan
Jr
20:42
7:04
22
Miriam Orozco
Jr
20:56
7:09
31
Julia Franco
Sr
21:44
7:25
48
Deanna Kelsey
Jr
21:45
7:25
50
Shelby Warren
Jr
22:41
7:45
70
Ellen Davis
Sr
23:05
7:53
81
Sierra Kindel
Jr
23:54
8:09
96
11 Pacifica
14-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:05
111:25
22:17
7:36
303 Kristen Herrero
So
21:37
7:23
43
Rachel Tang
So
21:59
7:30
55
Carolina Leyva
Sr
22:29
7:40
65
Sophia Sherman
Sr
22:38
7:43
68
Vicky Vu
So
22:42
7:45
72
Pamela Copley
So
22:51
7:48
74
Hannah Anvari
Jr
23:07
7:53
82
12 Ramona (riv)
13-13-14-13-12
Gap: 2:20
113:02
22:36
7:43
341 Stephanie Arce
Sr
21:15
7:15
39
Jasmine Delaney
Sr
21:42
7:24
47
Lauren Estiandan
Sr
23:09
7:54
83
Shanna Shernaman
Sr
23:21
7:58
84
Daisy Bailon
Sr
23:35
8:03
88
Danielle Sanchez
Sr
24:06
8:14
99
Nina Serratos
Sr
24:38
8:24
105
13 Burroughs (rid)
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:57
114:42
22:56
7:50
360 Jessica Aranda
Sr
20:51
7:07
27
Amanda Strand
Jr
21:10
7:13
36
Ayusha Joshi
Fr
23:33
8:02
87
Kady Meyn
Sr
24:20
8:18
103
Angela Canonoy
So
24:48
8:28
107
Courtney Vargas
Sr
24:55
8:30
109
Dana Nelson
Jr
25:24
8:40
112
14 El Camino (sac)
2-6-11-12-14
Gap: 7:43
115:34
23:07
7:53
361 Neysa Mains
Sr
18:49
6:25
2
Kandace Compton
Jr
21:07
7:12
35
Jacqueline Grady
So
23:42
8:05
91
Amelia Easterbrook
So
25:24
8:40
111
Taylor Watts
Sr
26:32
9:03
122
Danielle Beard
Sr
28:42
9:48
128




15 Temple City
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:08
115:41
23:08
7:54
395 Lezly Ayala
Sr
22:12
7:35
58
Jannie Guan
Sr
22:14
7:35
59
Cassandra Aranibar
Sr
22:55
7:49
76
Emily Lam
Jr
24:00
8:11
98
Jessie Chen
Jr
24:20
8:18
104
Gloria Chan
Jr
25:02
8:33
110
Ann Lin
Sr
26:28
9:02
121
16 Lakeside
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:35
116:44
23:21
7:58
415 Jaycie Dennison
Fr
22:18
7:37
60
Madison Martinez
So
22:54
7:49
75
Jessica Fortin
Jr
23:49
8:08
92
Gillian Valdovines
Fr
23:50
8:08
93
Kingsley Martinez
Sr
23:53
8:09
95
Baily Bowe
Fr
25:55
8:51
117
Linda Perez
Jr
26:16
8:58
120
17 Delano
16-15-16-17-17
Gap: 3:50
118:47
23:45
8:06
437 Danniela Duran
Sr
21:48
7:26
51
Cynthia Juarez
Sr
22:28
7:40
64
Daisy Duenas
Sr
24:11
8:15
102
Brooke Quiddam
Jr
24:42
8:26
106
Yesenia Cazares
Sr
25:38
8:45
114
Andrea Herrera
Sr
25:53
8:50
116
Casandra Perez
Sr
26:13
8:57
119
18 La Puente
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 3:08
120:53
24:11
8:15
480 Marisol Gutierrez
So
22:33
7:42
66
Joana De Los Santos
So
23:51
8:08
94
Yazmin Valencia
Fr
23:57
8:10
97
Nohely Paredes
Sr
24:51
8:29
108
Mayra Cruz
Jr
25:41
8:46
115
Andrea Rodriguez
Jr
26:59
9:13
123




19 Littlerock
15-17-18-19-19
Gap: 7:49
132:23
26:29
9:02
512 Miranda Edmonds
Sr
21:40
7:24
44
Krista Beck
Fr
23:01
7:51
78
Nadia West
Sr
29:04
9:55
129
Sugeyli Perez
Sr
29:09
9:57
130
Yamelith Gomez
Sr
29:29
10:04
131








20 Wilson (hh)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:25
125:11
25:02
8:33
523 Nicole Olivas
Sr
22:35
7:42
67
Irma Valle
Sr
24:10
8:15
101
Chelsea Alarcon
Jr
25:26
8:41
113
Sara Lee
So
26:00
8:52
118
Ariana Estrada
Sr
27:00
9:13
124








21 Sonora (lh)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:19
133:07
26:37
9:05
563 Erica Santana
Sr
23:22
7:58
85
Angie Reyes
Sr
24:09
8:15
100
Kelly Gomez
Sr
28:25
9:42
125
Imelda Torres
Sr
28:30
9:44
126
Nicole Sandoval
Sr
28:41
9:47
127
Maria Hernandez
So
31:09
10:38
132




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Autumn Hersey So Cabrillo (lom) 19:40 6:43
2 Adriana Calva So Lynwood 20:25 6:58
3 Mckell Davis So Cabrillo (lom) 20:45 7:05
4 Hannah Schaff So Laguna Hills 21:34 7:22
5 Andrea Guzman So Cabrillo (lom) 21:37 7:23
6 Mikaela Greeven So Cathedral Catholic 21:40 7:24
7 Connie Nguyen So Laguna Hills 21:40 7:24
8 Hannah Mazolewski So Santa Margarita 21:41 7:24
9 Emily Lowrie So Bonita 21:58 7:30
10 Ariana Abo So Bonita 22:04 7:32
11 Marin Carey So Burroughs (rid) 22:19 7:37
12 Claire O'brien So Santa Margarita 22:28 7:40
13 Jennifer Aufill So Laguna Hills 22:33 7:42
14 Esther Yuen So Irvine 22:34 7:42
15 Brittany Herndon So Bonita 22:40 7:44
16 Shinne Park So Irvine 22:53 7:49
17 Brandy Fernandez So Cabrillo (lom) 22:59 7:51
18 Nadine Vincent So Cathedral Catholic 23:02 7:52
19 Madison Walsh So Santa Margarita 23:06 7:53
20 Tatum Tinoco So South Hills 23:07 7:53
21 Cynthia Sanchez So Azusa 23:14 7:56
22 Emely Roman So Lompoc 23:18 7:57
23 Jasmine Higuera So Ramona (riv) 23:26 8:00
24 Alexa Canchola So Bonita 23:27 8:00
25 Gracie Aronne So San Juan Hills 23:34 8:03
26 Anelise Hunziker So Sacred Heart (sf) 23:34 8:03
27 Sinead Hinchion So Sacred Heart (sf) 23:34 8:03
28 Mary Doggett So West Valley (hem) 23:47 8:07
29 Olivia Meza So Bonita 23:59 8:11
30 Tricia Li So Temple City 24:06 8:14
31 Annette Chang So Beverly Hills 24:44 8:26
32 Jia Hui Huang So Temple City 24:51 8:29
33 Priscella Campos So Gahr 24:53 8:30
34 Sueann Wang So South Hills 25:01 8:32
35 Rachel Ladue So Santa Margarita 25:02 8:33
36 Rojas Lizbeth So Hanford West 25:09 8:35
37 Chyna Irvin So Barstow 25:14 8:37
38 Susan Mills So Apple Valley 25:15 8:37
39 Blanca Gutierrez So West Valley (hem) 25:16 8:37
40 Caroline Wu So Temple City 25:19 8:38
41 Esmeralda Siria So Azusa 25:25 8:40
42 Chelsea Bilbia So Pacifica 25:26 8:41 1/4 9/18 22/30
43 Kaelen Kay So Santa Margarita 25:30 8:42
44 Nancy Rodriguez So North Monterey 25:32 8:43
45 Rachel Brauer So Calabasas 25:39 8:45
46 Demi Gonzalez So Temple City 25:52 8:50
47 Mikaela Krempa So West Valley (hem) 25:53 8:50
48 Brooke Tebbe So Pacifica 25:54 8:50 2/4 10/18 12/21 24:18 24:18 24:18
49 Noemi Diaz So Azusa 25:55 8:51
50 Ashlee Bradford So Garces 25:57 8:51
51 Ruby Negrete So Desert Mirage 26:03 8:53
52 Rebecca D'auria So San Juan Hills 26:04 8:54
53 Esther Elenes So Lompoc 26:05 8:54
54 Jaqueline Rodriquez So San Juan Hills 26:06 8:54
55 Ryley Acrea So Oakmont 26:21 9:00
56 Lucrecia Rios So Santa Margarita 26:22 9:00
57 Monica Madriz So North Monterey 26:25 9:01
58 Victoria Rodriguez So Cabrillo (lom) 26:33 9:04
59 Nicole Van So Temple City 26:34 9:04
60 Yoceline Navarro So Azusa 26:35 9:04
61 Sarah Atmadja So Temple City 26:36 9:05
62 Senti Donovan So Oakmont 26:56 9:12
63 Brittany Andrade So Bonita 26:56 9:12
64 Rebeccah Martinez So La Puente 26:57 9:12
65 Sabrina Bulla So Pacifica 27:02 9:14 3/4 15/18 9/14
66 Ileana Lopez So Ramona (riv) 27:04 9:14
67 Karena Phan So Oakmont 27:05 9:15
68 Eunice Kahng So Pacifica 27:07 9:15 4/4 16/18 6/10
69 Denisha Fullwood So North Monterey 27:13 9:17
70 Katriel Dubongeo So Bellflower 27:23 9:21
71 Kayla Aleman So North Monterey 27:28 9:22
72 Kelsey Hedricks So Lompoc 27:40 9:27
73 Monette La So Temple City 27:57 9:32
74 Velveth Solorzano So Laguna Hills 28:03 9:34
75 Amber Sheldon So San Juan Hills 28:15 9:38
76 Bianca Cabanillas So North Monterey 28:29 9:43
77 Stacey Hanna So Laguna Hills 28:38 9:46
78 Celine Wong So Temple City 28:47 9:49
79 Joseline Tecun So Azusa 28:51 9:51
80 Michelle Cabezas So Gahr 29:03 9:55
81 Ester Kao So Temple City 29:12 9:58
82 Riza Espirita So North Monterey 29:15 9:59
83 Angelina Choun So North Monterey 29:15 9:59
84 Sabrina Chu So Temple City 29:27 10:03
85 Marin Jentz So Calabasas 29:32 10:05
86 Ana Valle So Ramona (riv) 30:05 10:16
87 Sahar Mahboob So Calabasas 30:15 10:19
88 Catherine Bush So San Juan Hills 30:18 10:20
89 Magdalena Torres So Ramona (riv) 30:23 10:22
90 Eileen Qiu So Temple City 30:31 10:25
91 Joann Ly So Temple City 30:48 10:31
92 Zorana Tat So Temple City 30:48 10:31
93 Cristina Diaz So Lynwood 30:52 10:32
94 Lorena Torres So Laguna Hills 31:07 10:37
95 Madaline Cole So Laguna Hills 31:51 10:52
96 Thalia Nava So Azusa 32:25 11:04
97 Joyce Tijero So La Puente 33:19 11:22
98 Laura Martinez So El Camino (sac) 33:19 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fabi Huerta Jr Bonita 21:06 7:12
2 Nicole Forbes Sr Santa Margarita 21:28 7:20
3 Delaney Gove Jr Oak Park 21:41 7:24
4 Michelle Mcskane Sr Santa Margarita 21:44 7:25
5 Elizabeth Valentin Sr Laguna Hills 21:57 7:29
6 Courtney Novak Sr Oak Park 22:06 7:33
7 Danielle Joslin Jr Cerritos 22:08 7:33
8 Marilyn Meza Sr Bonita 22:14 7:35
9 Ann Kim Jr West Torrance 22:17 7:36
10 Sophie Lee Sr West Torrance 22:18 7:37
11 Kim Segundo Jr Bonita 22:32 7:41
12 Kiana Gallegos Jr Rancho Alamitos 22:46 7:46
13 Piper Pugh Fr Orange Lutheran 22:50 7:48
14 Taryn Parr Jr Oak Park 22:51 7:48
15 Kelly Chow Jr La Reina 22:53 7:49
16 Aya Ibayashi So West Torrance 22:54 7:49
17 Caty Movich Jr Oak Park 22:55 7:49
18 Julia Ip Sr Valley Christian (cer 22:56 7:50
19 Aprille Hwang Sr Cerritos 22:59 7:51
20 Alyssa Canchola Sr Bonita 23:03 7:52
21 Munira Ugas Jr Mt. Miguel 23:07 7:53
22 Arrianna Rieland Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:16 7:56
23 Maia Leasure So West Torrance 23:19 7:57
24 Keilani Trias Jr Cerritos 23:21 7:58
25 Yasmin Marin Jr Pacifica 23:27 8:00 1/6 8/18 13/42
26 Morgan Mather Jr Woodside 23:27 8:00
27 Rachel Hoynak Sr Santa Margarita 23:28 8:01
28 Olivia Cerna Sr Bonita 23:29 8:01
29 Maggie Anderson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:29 8:01
30 Amber Wilmot Jr Fillmore (fil) 23:31 8:02
31 Kandice Howland Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:34 8:03
32 Mariah Gonzalez Sr San Jacinto 23:37 8:04
33 Haily Helton Sr Bonita 23:38 8:04
34 Gabriella Molina Jr Garces 23:43 8:06
35 Jasmine Carvajal Jr Sierra Vista 23:46 8:07
36 Jasmine Dirksen Sr Valley Christian (cer 23:48 8:07
37 Hallie Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 23:49 8:08
38 Ellie Shin Sr Whitney (cer) 23:57 8:10
39 Carla Pizano Jr Fillmore (fil) 24:00 8:11
40 Jasmine Armas Jr Cerritos 24:03 8:12
41 Ashley Datinguinoo Sr Garces 24:05 8:13
42 Eve Kopecky Jr Oak Park 24:05 8:13
43 Caroline Luu Jr Cerritos 24:06 8:14
44 Isabella Alvarenga Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 24:07 8:14
45 Heather Williams Sr Santa Margarita 24:17 8:17
46 Antonella Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 24:19 8:18
47 Yasmine Cortez Sr Cerritos 24:20 8:18
48 Kasey Inglis So Woodside 24:21 8:19
49 Kelsey Alders Sr Santa Margarita 24:22 8:19
50 Sophia Ellis Jr Santa Margarita 24:27 8:21
51 Hannah Han Sr Cerritos 24:39 8:25
52 Phoenix Skeahan Jr Yosemite 24:41 8:25
53 Katie Barrett Jr Oak Park 24:43 8:26
54 Bernadette Kenna Jr San Jacinto 24:44 8:26
55 Leah Lushbaugh Sr Irvine 24:45 8:27
56 Dalila Ortiz Jr Fillmore (fil) 24:46 8:27
57 Ashely Stone Jr Orange Lutheran 24:48 8:28
58 Revat Muralidharan Sr Cerritos 24:48 8:28
59 Christina Molina Sr Sierra Vista 24:52 8:29
60 Marie-lo Hiedewohl Sr Marymount 24:53 8:30
61 Maggie Campbell Jr Bishop Montgomery 24:54 8:30
62 Nikki Schaffner Sr Oak Park 25:01 8:32
63 Hannah Jensen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:04 8:33
64 Shannon Lee Jr Gahr 25:06 8:34
65 Lily Manuel Jr Flintridge (lc) 25:10 8:35
66 Hannah Johnson Sr San Jacinto 25:11 8:36
67 Sydney Nelson Sr Valley Christian (cer 25:14 8:37
68 Yoo Sun Eun Hong Jr Cerritos 25:20 8:39
69 Sarah Weir Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 25:23 8:40
70 Shavonna Walker Sr Whitney (cer) 25:25 8:40
71 Rachel Lucaci Jr Rancho Alamitos 25:33 8:43
72 Magali Moreno Jr Sierra Vista 25:38 8:45
73 Abby Kramer Jr Bishop Amat 25:39 8:45
74 Lauren Uhl Sr Yosemite 25:44 8:47
75 Marley Crean Sr Vivian Webb 25:50 8:49
76 Ginny Wang Jr Temple City 25:54 8:50
77 Jessica Huynh Jr Pacifica 25:56 8:51 2/6 11/18 18/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Priscilla Rodriguez Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 25:57 8:51
79 Brenda Sendejas Sr Pacifica 26:03 8:53 3/6 12/18 12/28 27:03
(1:00)
27:03
(1:00)
27:03
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
80 Natalee Cruz Sr Vivian Webb 26:03 8:53
81 Nichole Smit Jr Ontario Christian 26:04 8:54
82 Tara Nunley Sr Yosemite 26:05 8:54
83 Rosie Ramirez Jr Sierra Vista 26:05 8:54
84 Marissa Machado Sr Garces 26:06 8:54
85 Kassie Lamphere Sr Woodside 26:10 8:56
86 Iris Lopez Sr Sierra Vista 26:11 8:56
87 Leanne Norden Jr Flintridge (lc) 26:12 8:57
88 Breanna Gonzalez Jr Garces 26:12 8:57
89 Ashley Morino Sr Fillmore (fil) 26:13 8:57
90 Maria Garcia Jr Gahr 26:14 8:57
91 Jessica Pulakka Sr Rosamond 26:14 8:57
92 Sabrina Geisel Jr El Segundo 26:15 8:58
93 Abby Knight Sr Ontario Christian 26:15 8:58
94 Lynn Dinh Jr West Torrance 26:16 8:58
95 Emily Alvarez Jr San Jacinto 26:20 8:59
96 Alysza Permalino Sr Cerritos 26:21 9:00
97 Muskaan Nanda Jr Cerritos 26:22 9:00
98 Kierstyn Suda Jr Santa Margarita 26:22 9:00
99 Kimberly Brizeula Sr West Valley (hem) 26:24 9:01
100 Linda Gomez Jr Bishop Montgomery 26:25 9:01
101 Kelly Chen Jr Cerritos 26:26 9:01
102 Kelsey Martinez Jr Orange Lutheran 26:26 9:01
103 Kara Frank Sr La Reina 26:28 9:02
104 Tonya Lee Jr Cerritos 26:31 9:03
105 Lizette Casanova Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:37 9:05
106 Khad.j.a Abdulahi Jr Pacifica 26:39 9:06 4/6 14/18 11/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Jenepher Aguilar Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:39 9:06
108 Dana Schoppers Sr Flintridge (lc) 26:40 9:06
109 Norma Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 26:44 9:07
110 Olivia Bui Sr Burroughs (rid) 26:45 9:08
111 Sharon Warmerdam Jr Yosemite 26:45 9:08
112 Amanda Shimoda Sr Cerritos 26:46 9:08
113 Brianna Bocanegra Jr Cerritos 26:52 9:10
114 Sarahi Pascual Sr Fillmore (fil) 26:58 9:12
115 Kathryn Au Jr Laguna Hills 27:04 9:14
116 Brianna Figueroa Jr San Jacinto 27:06 9:15
117 Marlene Cuando Jr Pacifica 27:08 9:16 5/6 17/18 10/23
118 Nicole Bayne Sr Garces 27:08 9:16
119 Marisa Ochoa Sr La Reina 27:09 9:16
120 Jamie Cogdell Sr Yosemite 27:12 9:17
121 Alexa Vizcaino Jr Marymount 27:18 9:19
122 Jennifer Liu Jr Temple City 27:19 9:19
123 Alyssa So Jr Oxford Academy 27:22 9:20
124 Allie Hovsepian Sr Maranatha 27:23 9:21
125 Kelly Magana Sr Cantwell-Sacred He 27:24 9:21
126 Natalie Nicolulis Sr Yosemite 27:26 9:22
127 Alexis Beltran Jr Ramona Convent 27:28 9:22
128 Anita Hinostro Jr San Dimas 27:29 9:23
129 Irene Kim Sr Oxford Academy 27:29 9:23
130 Maegen Luna Sr San Dimas 27:29 9:23
131 Jamie Vogel Sr Yosemite 27:31 9:23
132 Kristina Barker Jr Ontario Christian 27:33 9:24
133 Katilyn Gonzales Jr Oxford Academy 27:33 9:24
134 Crystal Torres Jr Desert Mirage 27:40 9:27
135 Adahli Peneloza Jr Rancho Alamitos 27:42 9:27
136 Roquel Strobel Sr Yosemite 27:52 9:31
137 Jamie Jillson Sr Cosumnes Oaks 27:57 9:32
138 Elaine Li Jr Ontario Christian 28:03 9:34
139 Emily Tsai Jr University Prep (vic) 28:06 9:35
140 Cheyenne King Jr Cosumnes Oaks 28:12 9:37
141 Nina Ung Jr Cerritos 28:15 9:38
142 Leslie Espinosa Jr Gahr 28:18 9:40
143 Riana Lo Bu Sr Flintridge (lc) 28:35 9:45
144 Lynn Sahiti Jr Mt. Miguel 28:35 9:45
145 Marian Pascual Jr Oxford Academy 28:39 9:47
146 Vanessa Lee Sr Pacifica 28:48 9:50 6/6 18/18 6/13
147 Maddy Engelbrecht Jr Ontario Christian 28:50 9:50
148 Rebecca Wynsma Jr Valley Christian (cer 28:53 9:51
149 Danai Pouliadou Jr Woodside 28:55 9:52
150 Anyssa Ayala Jr Ramona Convent 28:56 9:52
151 Lauren Gonzales Jr Bonita 29:01 9:54
152 Murphy Chu Jr Cerritos 29:02 9:55
153 Cassandra Mccarr Jr Cosumnes Oaks 29:07 9:56
154 Evangelina Tam Jr Temple City 29:08 9:57
155 Emily Foster Jr La Reina 29:09 9:57
156 Meneka Fernando Jr La Reina 29:12 9:58
157 Janet Sok Sr Cerritos 29:14 9:59
158 Kaylee Bishop Sr Rosamond 29:16 9:59
159 Inyeong Kim Sr Bishop Montgomery 29:30 10:04
160 Maddison Weil Sr Santa Margarita 29:38 10:07
161 Sofia Valenzuela Jr Bishop Montgomery 29:44 10:09
162 Yi-ling Chao Jr Cerritos 29:51 10:11
163 Samantha Rutmayer Jr Ontario Christian 29:58 10:14
164 Amber Prado Sr Garces 30:00 10:14
165 Vanessa Gonzalez Sr San Jacinto 30:01 10:15
166 Claudia Villasenor Sr Ramona Convent 30:03 10:15
167 Lisa Silva Jr Oxford Academy 30:06 10:16
168 Lourdes Arrequin Sr Garces 30:08 10:17
169 Maritza Huizar Jr Cerritos 30:13 10:19
170 Ronni Davis Jr Cerritos 30:13 10:19
171 Jessica Vander Well Sr Ontario Christian 30:15 10:19
172 Megan Wheeler Jr Santa Margarita 30:30 10:25
173 Montenegro Pilar Jr Ramona Convent 30:33 10:26
174 Briana Johnson Jr Nordhoff 30:42 10:29
175 Tricia Khougaz Jr Nordhoff 30:43 10:29
176 Kathleen Gomez Jr Ramona Convent 30:43 10:29
177 Alexandria Mendoza Jr Gahr 30:59 10:34
178 Nicole Renold Sr Orange Lutheran 31:04 10:36
179 Esteffany Ponce Sr Burroughs (rid) 31:37 10:47
180 Brooke O'leary Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 31:40 10:48
181 Patti Thomblison Jr Rancho Alamitos 31:41 10:49
182 Jenna Lambert Jr Marymount 31:43 10:49
183 Shanelle Koellish Jr Yosemite 31:44 10:50
184 Carly Klein Jr Marymount 31:59 10:55
185 Melanie Smith Jr University Prep (vic) 31:59 10:55
186 Elizabeth Yuguchi Jr Marymount 32:00 10:55
187 Callie Rehm Jr Marymount 32:01 10:56
188 Griselda Angel Sr San Jacinto 32:04 10:57
189 Ashley Lawrence Jr Ontario Christian 32:15 11:00
190 Paloma Rosales Sr Garces 32:24 11:03
191 Stephany Torres Sr Desert Mirage 32:40 11:09
192 Andrea Gonzales Jr Ontario Christian 32:42 11:10
193 Grecia Cruz Sr Woodside 32:55 11:14
194 Khristine Vrana Jr Bishop Montgomery 33:20 11:23
195 Lauren Jacobs Jr Ontario Christian 33:43 11:30
196 Nina Khawam Jr Orange Lutheran 33:59 11:36
197 Talyre Talcott Jr Bishop Montgomery 34:24 11:44
198 Adriana Martin Jr Bishop Montgomery 34:44 11:51
199 Riley Youngblood Jr Burroughs (rid) 34:57 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bonita
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
112:24
22:29
7:40
67 Fabi Huerta
Jr
21:06
7:12
1
Marilyn Meza
Sr
22:14
7:35
8
Kim Segundo
Jr
22:32
7:41
11
Alyssa Canchola
Sr
23:03
7:52
20
Olivia Cerna
Sr
23:29
8:01
27
Haily Helton
Sr
23:38
8:04
32
Lauren Gonzales
Jr
29:01
9:54
111
2 Oak Park
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:24
113:38
22:44
7:45
80 Delaney Gove
Jr
21:41
7:24
3
Courtney Novak
Sr
22:06
7:33
6
Taryn Parr
Jr
22:51
7:48
14
Caty Movich
Jr
22:55
7:49
17
Eve Kopecky
Jr
24:05
8:13
40
Katie Barrett
Jr
24:43
8:26
50
Nikki Schaffner
Sr
25:01
8:32
57
3 Santa Margarita
2-1-3-4-3
Gap: 2:54
115:19
23:04
7:52
120 Nicole Forbes
Sr
21:28
7:20
2
Michelle Mcskane
Sr
21:44
7:25
4
Rachel Hoynak
Sr
23:28
8:01
26
Heather Williams
Sr
24:17
8:17
42
Kelsey Alders
Sr
24:22
8:19
46
Sophia Ellis
Jr
24:27
8:21
47
Kierstyn Suda
Jr
26:22
9:00
77
4 Cerritos
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:58
116:37
23:19
7:58
128 Danielle Joslin
Jr
22:08
7:33
7
Aprille Hwang
Sr
22:59
7:51
19
Keilani Trias
Jr
23:21
7:58
23
Jasmine Armas
Jr
24:03
8:12
38
Caroline Luu
Jr
24:06
8:14
41
Yasmine Cortez
Sr
24:20
8:18
44
Hannah Han
Sr
24:39
8:25
48
5 West Torrance
6-4-4-3-5
Gap: 3:59
117:04
23:25
7:59
132 Ann Kim
Jr
22:17
7:36
9
Sophie Lee
Sr
22:18
7:37
10
Aya Ibayashi
So
22:54
7:49
16
Maia Leasure
So
23:19
7:57
22
Lynn Dinh
Jr
26:16
8:58
75








6 Valley Christian (cer
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 5:57
124:25
24:53
8:30
251 Julia Ip
Sr
22:56
7:50
18
Kandice Howland
Jr
23:34
8:03
30
Jasmine Dirksen
Sr
23:48
8:07
35
Sydney Nelson
Sr
25:14
8:37
60
Rebecca Wynsma
Jr
28:53
9:51
108








7 Laguna Hills
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 5:07
123:53
24:47
8:27
255 Elizabeth Valentin
Sr
21:57
7:29
5
Hallie Cornell
Jr
23:49
8:08
36
Antonella Gonzalez
Jr
24:19
8:18
43
Norma Sanchez
Sr
26:44
9:07
84
Kathryn Au
Jr
27:04
9:14
87








8 Fillmore (fil)
14-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:27
125:28
25:06
8:34
277 Amber Wilmot
Jr
23:31
8:02
29
Carla Pizano
Jr
24:00
8:11
37
Dalila Ortiz
Jr
24:46
8:27
52
Ashley Morino
Sr
26:13
8:57
73
Sarahi Pascual
Sr
26:58
9:12
86








9 Sierra Vista
17-15-14-12-9
Gap: 2:25
126:32
25:18
8:38
289 Jasmine Carvajal
Jr
23:46
8:07
34
Christina Molina
Sr
24:52
8:29
54
Magali Moreno
Jr
25:38
8:45
62
Rosie Ramirez
Jr
26:05
8:54
68
Iris Lopez
Sr
26:11
8:56
71








10 Garces
16-12-11-10-10
Gap: 3:25
127:14
25:27
8:41
303 Gabriella Molina
Jr
23:43
8:06
33
Ashley Datinguinoo
Sr
24:05
8:13
39
Marissa Machado
Sr
26:06
8:54
69
Breanna Gonzalez
Jr
26:12
8:57
72
Nicole Bayne
Sr
27:08
9:16
90
Amber Prado
Sr
30:00
10:14
118
Lourdes Arrequin
Sr
30:08
10:17
122
11 San Jacinto
15-14-11-11-11
Gap: 3:29
126:58
25:24
8:40
305 Mariah Gonzalez
Sr
23:37
8:04
31
Bernadette Kenna
Jr
24:44
8:26
51
Hannah Johnson
Sr
25:11
8:36
59
Emily Alvarez
Jr
26:20
8:59
76
Brianna Figueroa
Jr
27:06
9:15
88
Vanessa Gonzalez
Sr
30:01
10:15
119
Griselda Angel
Sr
32:04
10:57
132
12 Cosumnes Oaks
11-8-8-9-12
Gap: 4:56
127:58
25:36
8:44
313 Arrianna Rieland
Jr
23:16
7:56
21
Maggie Anderson
Jr
23:29
8:01
28
Hannah Jensen
Sr
25:04
8:33
58
Jamie Jillson
Sr
27:57
9:32
102
Cheyenne King
Jr
28:12
9:37
104
Cassandra Mccarr
Jr
29:07
9:56
112




13 Pacifica
12-15-15-13-13
Gap: 3:41
129:13
25:51
8:49
324 Yasmin Marin
Jr
23:27
8:00
24
Jessica Huynh
Jr
25:56
8:51
64
Brenda Sendejas
Sr
26:03
8:53
65
Khad.j.a Abdulahi
Jr
26:39
9:06
82
Marlene Cuando
Jr
27:08
9:16
89
Vanessa Lee
Sr
28:48
9:50
106




14 Rancho Alamitos
7-13-16-14-14
Gap: 4:56
129:17
25:51
8:49
338 Kiana Gallegos
Jr
22:46
7:46
12
Rachel Lucaci
Jr
25:33
8:43
61
Lizette Casanova
Sr
26:37
9:05
81
Jenepher Aguilar
Sr
26:39
9:06
83
Adahli Peneloza
Jr
27:42
9:27
101
Patti Thomblison
Jr
31:41
10:49
127




15 Yosemite
18-18-17-16-15
Gap: 2:31
130:27
26:05
8:54
356 Phoenix Skeahan
Jr
24:41
8:25
49
Lauren Uhl
Sr
25:44
8:47
63
Tara Nunley
Sr
26:05
8:54
67
Sharon Warmerdam
Jr
26:45
9:08
85
Jamie Cogdell
Sr
27:12
9:17
92
Natalie Nicolulis
Sr
27:26
9:22
95
Jamie Vogel
Sr
27:31
9:23
98
16 Woodside
13-11-10-15-16
Gap: 9:28
135:48
27:10
9:16
382 Morgan Mather
Jr
23:27
8:00
25
Kasey Inglis
So
24:21
8:19
45
Kassie Lamphere
Sr
26:10
8:56
70
Danai Pouliadou
Jr
28:55
9:52
109
Grecia Cruz
Sr
32:55
11:14
133








17 Orange Lutheran
8-9-13-17-17
Gap: 11:09
139:07
27:49
9:30
406 Piper Pugh
Fr
22:50
7:48
13
Ashely Stone
Jr
24:48
8:28
53
Kelsey Martinez
Jr
26:26
9:01
79
Nicole Renold
Sr
31:04
10:36
126
Nina Khawam
Jr
33:59
11:36
135








18 La Reina
9-17-18-18-18
Gap: 6:19
134:51
26:58
9:12
413 Kelly Chow
Jr
22:53
7:49
15
Kara Frank
Sr
26:28
9:02
80
Marisa Ochoa
Sr
27:09
9:16
91
Emily Foster
Jr
29:09
9:57
113
Meneka Fernando
Jr
29:12
9:58
114








19 Ontario Christian
21-20-19-19-19
Gap: 2:46
136:45
27:21
9:20
449 Nichole Smit
Jr
26:04
8:54
66
Abby Knight
Sr
26:15
8:58
74
Kristina Barker
Jr
27:33
9:24
99
Elaine Li
Jr
28:03
9:34
103
Maddy Engelbrecht
Jr
28:50
9:50
107
Samantha Rutmayer
Jr
29:58
10:14
117
Jessica Vander Well
Sr
30:15
10:19
123
20 Bishop Montgomery
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 8:26
143:53
28:47
9:49
499 Maggie Campbell
Jr
24:54
8:30
56
Linda Gomez
Jr
26:25
9:01
78
Inyeong Kim
Sr
29:30
10:04
115
Sofia Valenzuela
Jr
29:44
10:09
116
Khristine Vrana
Jr
33:20
11:23
134
Talyre Talcott
Jr
34:24
11:44
136
Adriana Martin
Jr
34:44
11:51
137
21 Oxford Academy
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:44
141:09
28:14
9:38
517 Alyssa So
Jr
27:22
9:20
94
Irene Kim
Sr
27:29
9:23
97
Katilyn Gonzales
Jr
27:33
9:24
100
Marian Pascual
Jr
28:39
9:47
105
Lisa Silva
Jr
30:06
10:16
121








22 Marymount
19-21-21-22-22
Gap: 7:07
147:53
29:35
10:06
535 Marie-lo Hiedewohl
Sr
24:53
8:30
55
Alexa Vizcaino
Jr
27:18
9:19
93
Jenna Lambert
Jr
31:43
10:49
128
Carly Klein
Jr
31:59
10:55
129
Elizabeth Yuguchi
Jr
32:00
10:55
130
Callie Rehm
Jr
32:01
10:56
131




23 Ramona Convent
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:15
147:43
29:33
10:05
575 Alexis Beltran
Jr
27:28
9:22
96
Anyssa Ayala
Jr
28:56
9:52
110
Claudia Villasenor
Sr
30:03
10:15
120
Montenegro Pilar
Jr
30:33
10:26
124
Kathleen Gomez
Jr
30:43
10:29
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Armstrong Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:32 7:00
2 Emily Gray Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:34 7:01
3 Anika Jensen Fr Palos Verdes 20:45 7:05
4 Sabine Slome Fr Palos Verdes 20:46 7:05
5 Angela Hitchcock Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:47 7:06
6 Monica Mehra Fr Palos Verdes 20:48 7:06
7 Natalie Neely Fr Bonita 20:55 7:08
8 Bryn Cherry Fr West Torrance 21:02 7:11
9 Aleena Gingerich Fr Del Oro 21:28 7:20
10 Alexandr Rodriguez Fr Lompoc 21:31 7:21
11 Alice Yang Fr Rosemead 21:36 7:22
12 Gabby De La Rosa Fr Esperanza 21:37 7:23
13 Claudia Carrillo Fr Lompoc 21:38 7:23
14 Alice Duan Fr West Torrance 21:39 7:23
15 Michaela Elmer Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:40 7:24
16 Alexis Namey Fr Tehachapi 21:48 7:26
17 Isabella Dohil Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:53 7:28
18 Mellisa Ledesma Fr Esperanza 21:56 7:29
19 Brooklyn Miller Fr Oak Park 22:05 7:32
20 Aleena Church Fr Del Oro 22:08 7:33
21 Brianna Zanqwill Fr Oak Park 22:13 7:35
22 Adrianne Jacobs Fr Tehachapi 22:17 7:36
23 Julia Perez Fr Brea Olinda 22:18 7:37
24 Morgan Holubets Fr West Torrance 22:19 7:37
25 Thea Bergen Fr West Torrance 22:22 7:38
26 Jaclyn Leduc Fr Del Oro 22:22 7:38
27 Deja Estrada Fr Del Oro 22:25 7:39
28 Nicole Beltran Fr St. Joseph (lak) 22:33 7:42
29 Beronica Aguirre Fr Shafter 22:38 7:43
30 Anna Pruter Fr Palos Verdes 22:47 7:47
31 Alyssa Movchan Fr Cerritos 22:47 7:47
32 Kevelin Huerta Fr Ocean View 22:49 7:47
33 Monica Torres Fr Bonita 22:49 7:47
34 Jianna Zeolla Fr Oak Park 22:50 7:48
35 Anya Patel Fr San Marcos (sb) 22:56 7:50
36 Jasmine Bernabe Fr West Torrance 22:56 7:50
37 Christina Torigian Fr Oak Park 22:57 7:50
38 Rhonda Sherrick Fr Apple Valley 22:57 7:50
39 Tricia Chase Fr West Torrance 23:07 7:53
40 Claire Chappell Fr Del Oro 23:17 7:57
41 Daisy Sepulveda Fr Shafter 23:18 7:57
42 Ana Garcia Fr Rosemead 23:18 7:57
43 Alexis Hightower Fr Brea Olinda 23:19 7:57
44 Caitlin Hardgrove Fr West Torrance 23:19 7:57
45 Kayla Simons Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:21 7:58
46 Rachel Sherrick Fr Apple Valley 23:25 8:00
47 Jasmyn Harlan Fr Palos Verdes 23:27 8:00
48 Amy Choi Fr South Pasadena 23:28 8:01
49 Katie Chung Fr Brea Olinda 23:31 8:02
50 Paulette Gutierrez Fr Wilson (hh) 23:31 8:02
51 Nohemi Bazua Fr St. Joseph (lak) 23:33 8:02
52 Maggie Liu Fr South Pasadena 23:36 8:03
53 Andrea Halili Fr Brea Olinda 23:38 8:04
54 Claire Foster Fr South Pasadena 23:39 8:04
55 Sarah Phillips Fr Cathedral Catholic 23:42 8:05
56 Sophia Herrera Fr St. Joseph (lak) 23:43 8:06
57 Alison Wong Fr Rosemead 23:46 8:07
58 Katherine Gallaher Fr Esperanza 23:47 8:07
59 Sarah Porter Fr Hanford West 23:48 8:07
60 Kira Gabriel Fr South Pasadena 23:49 8:08
61 Ellie Runte Fr Del Oro 23:51 8:08
62 Yuko Usui Fr Wilson (hh) 23:53 8:09
63 Abigail Shulman Fr South Pasadena 23:53 8:09
64 Megan Mccord Fr Cathedral Catholic 23:59 8:11
65 Natalia Sandoval Fr Cosumnes Oaks 24:03 8:12
66 Daelyn Griswold Fr Irvine 24:04 8:13
67 Julea Chin Fr Palos Verdes 24:05 8:13
68 Megan Golba Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:07 8:14
69 Beverly Say Fr Palos Verdes 24:08 8:14
70 Isabel Deanada Fr South Hills 24:09 8:15
71 Maria De Jes Huerta Fr Desert Mirage 24:22 8:19
72 Victoria Orsi Fr Del Oro 24:23 8:19
73 Liz Rodriguez Fr Bellflower 24:29 8:21
74 Sharon Lee Fr Wilson (hh) 24:35 8:23
75 Adriana Pine Fr Desert Hot Springs 24:37 8:24
76 Hannah Terry Fr San Marcos (sb) 24:38 8:24
77 Audrey Morales Fr Apple Valley 24:42 8:26
78 Jenna Bowles Fr Oakmont 24:50 8:29
79 Breana Lopez Fr Cerritos 24:52 8:29
80 Brisia Gutierrez Fr Wilson (hh) 24:55 8:30
81 Mignon Gau Fr Cerritos 24:58 8:31
82 Megan Chu Fr Cerritos 24:58 8:31
83 Vanessa Collins Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:59 8:32
84 Katherine Janneck Fr Brea Olinda 25:00 8:32
85 Maggie Young Fr Oak Park 25:02 8:33
86 Cailin Couch Fr South Hills 25:03 8:33
87 Radhika Patel Fr Oakmont 25:06 8:34
88 Rachel Schooler Fr San Marcos (sb) 25:09 8:35
89 Raquel Gonzalez Fr Bellflower 25:10 8:35
90 Alba Moreno Fr Desert Mirage 25:13 8:36
91 Serena Meehan Fr Wilson (hh) 25:19 8:38
92 Caroline Choi Fr Brea Olinda 25:21 8:39
93 Amber Tu Fr Wilson (hh) 25:23 8:40
94 Jessica Clark Fr Oakmont 25:27 8:41
95 Courtney Pansza Fr Verrado (AZ) 25:27 8:41
96 Caitlyn Hunter Fr Bonita 25:33 8:43
97 Ana Nuno Fr South Hills 25:33 8:43
98 Aujanae Martinez Fr La Puente 25:34 8:44
99 Katherine Ngan Fr South Pasadena 25:35 8:44
100 Florence Lau Fr Cerritos 25:37 8:45
101 Stephanie Warren Fr South Pasadena 25:38 8:45
102 Teagin Santin Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:39 8:45
103 Mayra Valle Fr Wilson (hh) 25:45 8:47
104 Precious Starks Fr West Torrance 25:50 8:49
105 Lorena Pedroza Fr Cerritos 25:52 8:50
106 Ivon Ruiz Fr Rosemead 25:53 8:50
107 Yami Orihuela Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:55 8:51
108 Molly Pojar Fr Pacifica 26:21 9:00 1/1 13/18 30/34
109 Danielle Le Fr Irvine 26:25 9:01
110 Brenda Verduzo Fr St. Joseph (lak) 26:28 9:02
111 Vivian Phuong Fr Rosemead 26:33 9:04
112 Natalie Sypkens Fr High Tech High 26:36 9:05
113 Eli Chavarria Fr Brea Olinda 26:40 9:06
114 Tais Marinhogomez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 26:42 9:07
115 Rebecca Richey Fr Brea Olinda 26:53 9:11
116 Christiana Connors Fr Cosumnes Oaks 26:57 9:12
117 Celeste Vicente Fr Ocean View 26:58 9:12
118 Salena Landa Fr Cosumnes Oaks 26:58 9:12
119 Alexis Webb Fr Apple Valley 26:59 9:13
120 Tatiana Gonzalez Fr Ocean View 27:00 9:13
121 Alyxandria Salazar Fr Esperanza 27:00 9:13
122 Cassidy Horne Fr Apple Valley 27:01 9:13
123 Kaleigh Medellin Fr Esperanza 27:03 9:14
124 Laurenett Gonzalez Fr Rancho Alamitos 27:04 9:14
125 Dahlia Neri Fr Bellflower 27:18 9:19
126 Cozette Kenyon Fr Tehachapi 27:20 9:20
127 Brittne Hutchinson Fr Esperanza 27:24 9:21
128 Abbigail Estrada Fr West Torrance 27:26 9:22
129 Hope Huber Fr Del Oro 27:28 9:22
130 Virginia Moya Fr South Hills 27:31 9:23
131 Megan Angeo Fr St. Joseph (lak) 27:34 9:25
132 Hannah Grimes Fr Tehachapi 27:42 9:27
133 Nicole Hernandez Fr Bishop Amat 27:45 9:28
134 Jeanie Won Fr Cerritos 27:47 9:29
135 Ziyu Chen Fr Wilson (hh) 27:55 9:32
136 Cheryl Peng Fr Wilson (hh) 27:57 9:32
137 Marina Richmond Fr Rancho Alamitos 27:58 9:33
138 Sandy Hernandez Fr Rancho Alamitos 28:09 9:36
139 Charlee Beasley Fr Apple Valley 28:14 9:38
140 Valerie Gonzales So St. Joseph (lak) 28:19 9:40
141 Madison Salazar Fr South Hills 28:20 9:40
142 Genevieve Guzman Fr Bonita 28:22 9:41
143 Linda Elias Fr Wilson (hh) 28:36 9:46
144 Hadil Ghazal Fr Esperanza 28:38 9:46
145 Angela Rojo Fr West Torrance 28:43 9:48
146 Katherine Uriarte Fr South Pasadena 29:22 10:01
147 Maelia Uy-gomez Fr Cerritos 29:37 10:06
148 Juhi Gopal Fr Apple Valley 29:47 10:10
149 Victoria Limon Fr South Pasadena 29:49 10:11
150 Emily Pompa Fr Verrado (AZ) 29:53 10:12
151 Julie Mc Cool Fr Tehachapi 29:58 10:14
152 Je Brice-montgomor Fr Verrado (AZ) 30:13 10:19
153 Ashley Plandano Fr Rancho Alamitos 30:15 10:19
154 Victoria Rivero Fr Rosamond 30:20 10:21
155 Jasmin Gonzalez Fr St. Joseph (lak) 30:37 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 10 Emily Armstrong, Fr, 20:32, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 105:26, 34
Fr Race 26 Tara Gallant, Fr, 20:13, North Tahoe Desert Christian (lan, 116:29, 72
Fr Race 9 Roxanne Valle, Fr, 19:26, Azusa Corona Del Mar, 114:26, 67
JV 40-JV Champ Hannah Clifton, So, 20:07, Jserra West Torrance, 105:32, 65
JV Race 4 Alex Dickens, Sr, 21:04, Corona Del Mar San Juan Hills, 110:21, 44
JV Race 5 Fabi Huerta, Jr, 21:06, Bonita Bonita, 112:24, 67
So Race 14 Autumn Hersey, So, 19:40, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 111:34, 50
So Race 15 Danielle Collins, So, 20:04, La Jolla Yorba Linda, 108:50, 69
So Race 29 Madison Schell, So, 19:52, Durham Bret Harte, 108:48, 31
V 42-Sweeps Karlie Garcia, Jr, 17:01, Oakmont Corona Del Mar, 96:41, 82
V 44-Sweeps Anna Maxwell, So, 17:44, San Lorenzo Valley Jserra, 95:39, 53
V 46-Sweeps Bridget Blum, Sr, 18:12, University (sf) University (sf), 97:08, 58
V Race 20 Sydney Segal, Jr, 18:24, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 99:21, 60
V Race 21 Salena Gallardo, Jr, 19:08, Tahquitz Rosemead, 103:09, 72
V Race 22 Jeanette Zambrano, Fr, 18:29, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 99:50, 75
V Race 23 Marissa Scott, Jr, 18:26, Bonita Bonita, 98:05, 70
V Race 34 Veronica Russell, Fr, 19:19, Templeton Templeton, 104:43, 56
V Race 35 Kelli Hunt, Sr, 18:22, Whittier Christian (lh Marlborough (la), 106:57, 79
V Race 36 Spencer Moore, So, 18:49, St. Mary's (ber) Flintridge Sacred He, 105:29, 94
V Race 37 Reika Kijima, Sr, 19:06, Ojai Valley Thacher, 102:18, 37
V Race 38 Jackie Crowther, Fr, 19:13, Linfield Tri-Valley (NY), 103:49, 30

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 24 Jake Gray, Fr, 18:11, Templeton McFarland, 95:31, 58
Fr Race 25 Michael Teran, Fr, 16:25, Jurupa Hills Notre Dame (so), 96:58, 77
Fr Race 6 Daniel Reyes, Fr, 16:57, Atascadero San Juan Hills, 95:46, 88
Fr Race 7 Bennett Gagnon, Fr, 17:09, Palos Verdes Brea Olinda, 89:19, 55
Fr Race 8 Tristan Wasley, Fr, 17:40, Laguna Hills Bonita, 92:41, 57
JV 39-JV Champ Jared Daedler, Jr, 16:25, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 84:48, 37
JV 41-JV Champ Caleb Webb, Fr, 17:10, Big Bear Flintridge (lc), 89:00, 68
JV Race 1 Mark Tamminga, Jr, 16:42, Miramonte Esperanza, 87:28, 36
JV Race 2 Kevin Scrivano, Jr, 17:37, Agoura South Hills, 91:09, 25
JV Race 3 Binh-an Nguyen, Jr, 17:01, El Capitan Shafter, 90:38, 50
So Race 11 Gustavo Bello, So, 17:05, Santa Barbara Cerritos, 88:38, 58
So Race 12 Travis Hallett, So, 16:53, Atascadero Brea Olinda, 87:48, 30
So Race 13 Joe Logan, So, 16:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 84:57, 18
So Race 27 Brett Bermudez, So, 17:21, Costa Mesa Campbell Hall, 97:59, 70
So Race 28 Joseph Rodriguez, So, 16:57, Jurupa Hills Jurupa Hills, 88:42, 29
V 43-Sweeps Danny Martinez, Sr, 14:44, St. John Bosco Cathedral, 79:51, 127
V 45-Sweeps John Lawson, Jr, 15:17, Drake Don Bosco, 81:07, 89
V 47-Sweeps Billy Gaudreau, Sr, 14:59, St. Margaret's St. Margaret's, 78:49, 42
V Race 16 Geno Arthur, Sr, 15:37, Rio Mesa Rio Mesa, 83:45, 68
V Race 17 David Ramirez, Sr, 15:31, Buena Park Shafter, 82:09, 65
V Race 18 Jeremy Zadoorian, Jr, 15:59, Hoover (gle) Paso Robles, 83:59, 66
V Race 19 Aidan Goltra, So, 15:50, Las Lomas Esperanza, 82:16, 95
V Race 30 Jonathan Carillo, Sr, 15:53, Shadow Hills Avenal, 87:59, 88
V Race 31 Daniel De La Torre, Jr, 15:35, La Salle St. Mary's (ber), 85:13, 79
V Race 32 Gabe Arias sheridan, So, 15:46, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 85:08, 45
V Race 33 Brendon Cohen, Sr, 16:24, Rolling Hills Prep Thacher, 87:30, 47