Pacifica Results from the Sunny Hills Invitational at Craig Park on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Jasmine Jr Jr 23:37.9 7:53 3 47/112 2/2 8/14 11/21 23:46
(0:08,0.5)
26:27
(2:49,10.6)
23:46
(0:08,0.5)
21:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bouakeo, Melissa Jr Jr 21:27.9 7:09 3 20/112 1/2 5/14 10/24 21:40
(0:12,0.9)
24:54
(3:26,13.8)
21:40
(0:12,0.9)
21:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Brady, Alexandria So So 20:26.1 6:49 3 2/123 1/7 1/14 2/25 20:03 19:54 19:54 19:17
Garcia, Soemy Sr Sr 20:47.5 6:56 3 19/96 1/1 3/14 11/23 20:50
(0:02,0.2)
21:11
(0:24,1.9)
20:26 20:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Hernandez, Cloe So So 28:21.2 9:27 3 86/123 5/7 11/14 6/13
Jow, Jamie So So 25:07.3 8:22 3 52/123 4/7 10/14 7/16 24:38 25:27
(0:20,1.3)
24:38 23:41 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Keesey, Marissa So So 23:35.6 7:52 3 31/123 2/7 7/14 8/22 22:57 23:53
(0:17,1.2)
22:57 22:03 You ROCK! (LR)
Leeb, Emily Fr Fr 20:39.6 6:53 3 6/151 1/4 2/14 6/26 20:03
Luong-kha, Kelalani So So 29:13.4 9:44 3 97/123 6/7 12/14 6/7 26:33 27:32 26:33 26:25
Ly, My Fr Fr 20:54.2 6:58 3 10/151 2/4 4/14 1/22 20:59
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O-neill, Larissa So So 30:26.5 10:09 3 103/123 7/7 13/14 5/5 28:30
Perez, Taylor Fr Fr 32:21.3 10:47 3 144/151 4/4 14/14 18/18 30:32
Simpson, Audrey Fr Fr 21:50.7 7:17 3 16/151 3/4 6/14 2/21 21:05
Tang, Lauren So So 23:38.8 7:53 3 32/123 3/7 9/14 6/19 24:39
(1:01,4.1)
24:20
(0:41,2.8)
24:20
(0:41,2.8)
23:53
(0:14,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 5/13 121:09
7:55
3 8:05 6:49 9:27 155 7:25 Alexandria Brady (1), Marissa Keesey (25), Lauren Tang (26), Jamie Jow (40), Cloe Hernandez (63)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Crane Sr Corona Del Mar 19:14.1 6:25
2 Hannah Doty Sr Paloma Valley 19:22.8 6:28
3 Diana Gonzalez Sr Sunny Hills 19:33.1 6:31
4 Sofia Cadenhead Sr Paloma Valley 19:38.1 6:33
5 Jennife Osorio Melendez Sr Norwalk 19:43.9 6:35
6 Katie Correnty Sr Corona Del Mar 19:48.2 6:36
7 Ceili Tuttle Sr Fullerton 19:50.1 6:37
8 Lauren Jones Sr Harvard-Westlk 19:55 6:38
9 Rebecca Harris Sr Buena Park 19:57.1 6:39
10 Shelbie Jacobs Sr Paloma Valley 19:58.9 6:40
11 Ruby Galindo So Norwalk 20:06.9 6:42
12 Ai Kaisho Sr Woodbridge 20:14.2 6:45
13 Lilly Schmidt Sr Corona Del Mar 20:18.2 6:46
14 Nicole Araya Sr Harvard-Westlk 20:29.1 6:50
15 Jacqueline Choe Sr Corona Del Mar 20:36.6 6:52
16 Haylee Vanatta Sr Northview 20:42.8 6:54
17 Kimberly Escalante Sr Anaheim 20:43.8 6:55
18 Cytlaly Vera Sr Paloma Valley 20:44.4 6:55
19 Soemy Garcia Sr Pacifica 20:47.5 6:56 1/1 3/14 11/23 20:50
(0:02)
21:11
(0:24)
20:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
20 Leslie Torres Sr Anaheim 20:54.2 6:58
21 Moeka Yamamoto Sr Irvine 21:01.5 7:01
22 Jasmine Hernandez Sr Paloma Valley 21:03.5 7:01
23 Catherine Jablonski Sr Woodbridge 21:17.5 7:06
24 Diana Araujo Sr Century 21:20.4 7:07
25 Erin Hatch Sr Corona Del Mar 21:37 7:12
26 Lauren Nguyen Sr Valencia (Pl) 21:37.4 7:12
27 Denise Lujan Sr Garden Grove 21:50.2 7:17
28 Hunter Kennedy Sr Edison -ss 21:52 7:17
29 Naima Escobar Sr Savanna 21:52 7:17
30 Mireya Ocampo Sr Valencia (Pl) 21:53.3 7:18
31 Maria Pineda Sr Anaheim 22:04.4 7:21
32 Jessica Robles So Norwalk 22:05 7:22
33 Vanessa Medina Sr Garden Grove 22:08.6 7:23
34 Lisa Perez Sr Anaheim 22:10.7 7:24
35 Briana Rodriguez Sr Loara 22:14.9 7:25
36 Sitlaly Arjon Sr Garden Grove 22:16.6 7:26
37 Chloe Vallejo Sr Chino Valley 22:18.4 7:26
38 Bella Solomon Sr Corona Del Mar 22:28.1 7:29
39 Zaret Lopez Sr Savanna 22:30.8 7:30
40 Alexandra Sohoni Sr Edison -ss 22:31.8 7:31
41 Hope Nguyen Sr Valencia (Pl) 22:32.9 7:31
42 Taylor Tenorio Sr La Serna 22:34 7:31
43 Daisy Reyes Sr Garden Grove 22:34.6 7:32
44 Amber Le Sr Garden Grove 22:44.7 7:35
45 Kiana Alvarez Sr Paloma Valley 22:47.7 7:36
46 Chelsea Coran Sr Edison -ss 22:57.2 7:39
47 Natalia Toledo Sr Anaheim 22:57.4 7:39
48 Lizbeth Ramirez Sr Garden Grove 22:58.4 7:39
49 Salma Galdamez Sr Santiago (Gg) 23:00.2 7:40
50 Natalie Malloy Sr Chino Valley 23:01.8 7:41
51 Summer Kennedy Sr Edison -ss 23:04.3 7:41
52 Elma Garcia Sr Century 23:06.5 7:42
53 Yoselin Cruz Sr Bell Gardens 23:14.8 7:45
54 Diana Gutierrez Sr Anaheim 23:15 7:45
55 Brenda Tobias Sr Bell Gardens 23:20.3 7:47
56 Melissa Valencia Sr Valencia (Pl) 23:24.3 7:48
57 Kim Vu Sr Garden Grove 23:26.2 7:49
58 Nayroby Zamora Jr Norwalk 23:35.5 7:52
59 Courtney Coppolino Sr Edison -ss 23:38.7 7:53
60 Megan Wightman Sr Fullerton 23:45.1 7:55
61 Diana Hernandez Sr Anaheim 23:49.9 7:57
62 Natalie Dinh Sr Garden Grove 23:50.8 7:57
63 Jaein Cho Sr Valencia (Pl) 23:51.8 7:57
64 Sandra Gutierrez Sr Garden Grove 24:00.3 8:00
65 Esmeralda Zaragoza Sr Bell Gardens 24:01.4 8:00
66 Kelly Armstrong Sr Irvine 24:01.9 8:01
67 Alyssa Luna Sr Savanna 24:05.3 8:02
68 Giselle Aceves Sr Garden Grove 24:10.8 8:04
69 Gloria Vazquez Sr Norwalk 24:11.6 8:04
70 Belen Arellano Sr Bell Gardens 24:16.4 8:05
71 Quynh Le Sr Garden Grove 24:17.3 8:06
72 Katie Condino Sr Corona Del Mar 24:20.2 8:07
73 Allie Morehouse Sr Corona Del Mar 24:21.2 8:07
74 Andrea Montilla Sr Garden Grove 24:22.3 8:07
75 Allison Chavez Sr Garden Grove 24:23.9 8:08
76 Linda Feregrino Sr Valencia (Pl) 24:30.5 8:10
77 Abigail Hawley-browder Sr Woodbridge 24:33.5 8:11
78 Sheila Romero Sr Santiago (Gg) 24:56.5 8:19
79 Alejandra Uribe Sr Bell Gardens 25:40.4 8:33
80 Xiomara Mejia Sr Garden Grove 25:50.7 8:37
81 Leara Dominguez Sr Valencia (Pl) 25:56.4 8:39
82 Kaitlyn Follmer Sr Laguna Hills 26:18.6 8:46
83 Alondra Ramirez Sr Garden Grove 26:43 8:54
84 Diana Sotelo Sr Valencia (Pl) 27:00.3 9:00
85 Yuseli Pelico Sr Century 27:08.8 9:03
86 Guadalupe Sanchez Sr Loara 27:09 9:03
87 Lilyana Guillen So Norwalk 27:18.5 9:06
88 Nazpari Aydin Sr Corona Del Mar 27:21.1 9:07
89 Zoha Jamal Sr Valencia (Pl) 27:30.3 9:10
90 Karina Perez Sr Paloma Valley 27:59.3 9:20
91 Mckeisha Nez Sr Chino Valley 28:33.1 9:31
92 Liliana Avila Sr Bell Gardens 29:49.6 9:57
93 Jennilyn Gomez Sr Buena Park 29:52.7 9:58
94 Ladianna Alvarado Sr Fullerton 30:17.2 10:06
95 Myra Gomez Sr Loara 30:17.7 10:06
96 Maddie Marine Sr Corona Del Mar 46:04.3 15:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Marroquin So Santa Ana Valley 19:57.5 6:39
2 Alexandria Brady So Pacifica 20:26.1 6:49 1/7 1/14 2/25 20:03 19:54 19:54
3 Suset Maldonado So Katella 20:41 6:54
4 Jennifer Marquez So Loara 20:43.1 6:54
5 Poornima Somaiah So Valencia (Pl) 20:56.9 6:59
6 Jasmine West So Paloma Valley 21:06.7 7:02
7 Emily Brezarich So Fullerton 21:07.3 7:02
8 Mikayla Kambeitz So Paloma Valley 21:11.8 7:04
9 Emily Adrig So Woodbridge 21:29.6 7:10
10 Alessandra Arevalo So La Serna 21:31.9 7:11
11 Deeba Fallahzadeh So Corona Del Mar 21:35.2 7:12
12 Sarah Conway So Harvard-Westlk 21:41.4 7:14
13 Becca Tupper So Chino Valley 21:44.1 7:15
14 Andrea Arrese So Laguna Hills 21:44.7 7:15
15 Denise Alcantar Fr Katella 21:45 7:15
16 Erika Kline So Woodbridge 22:04.7 7:22
17 Aurora Mendez So Santiago (Gg) 22:07.3 7:22
18 Emma Montgomery So Corona Del Mar 22:21.3 7:27
19 Laura Camacho So La Serna 22:25.3 7:28
20 Blanca Serrano So Santa Ana Valley 22:29.4 7:30
21 Melissa Carreno So Valencia (Pl) 22:31.9 7:31
22 Lucero Torres So Katella 22:33 7:31
23 Jennifer Diaz So Northview 23:02.3 7:41
24 Brenda Hernandez So Katella 23:05.1 7:42
25 Brenda Brito Fr Katella 23:06.1 7:42
26 Nidhi Singh So Valencia (Pl) 23:09.6 7:43
27 Megan Vu So Irvine 23:15.9 7:45
28 Maya Vargas So Paloma Valley 23:21.6 7:47
29 Sophia Jauregui So La Serna 23:24.7 7:48
30 Reika Shimizu So Woodbridge 23:30.5 7:50
31 Marissa Keesey So Pacifica 23:35.6 7:52 2/7 7/14 8/22 22:57 23:53
(0:17)
22:57 You ROCK! (LR)
32 Lauren Tang So Pacifica 23:38.8 7:53 3/7 9/14 6/19 24:39
(1:01)
24:20
(0:41)
24:20
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Samantha Won So Valencia (Pl) 23:44.7 7:55
34 Lucia Chang So Woodbridge 23:45.2 7:55
35 Luz Santana So Savanna 23:56.6 7:59
36 Yesenia Florez So Charter Oak 23:56.7 7:59
37 Sujei Suastegui So Fullerton 24:03 8:01
38 Ariana Juarez So Fullerton 24:14.3 8:05
39 Mitzy Aguilar So Buena Park 24:18 8:06
40 Emily Lopez So Loara 24:21.2 8:07
41 Jamie Beck So Edison -ss 24:25.5 8:09
42 Haley Keifer So Corona Del Mar 24:26 8:09
43 Yaretzy Cipres So Fullerton 24:28 8:09
44 Allyson Borquera So La Serna 24:29.7 8:10
45 Kristian Solis So Loara 24:30.1 8:10
46 Anna Ki So Sunny Hills 24:36.9 8:12
47 Angelica Ramirez So Century 24:54.3 8:18
48 Scarlett Kennedy So Woodbridge 24:56.5 8:19
49 Claudia Arabaca So Sunny Hills 24:59.2 8:20
50 Shayla Kinney So Edison -ss 25:03.6 8:21
51 Camryn Mcmorrow So Corona Del Mar 25:04.3 8:21
52 Jamie Jow So Pacifica 25:07.3 8:22 4/7 10/14 7/16 24:38 25:27
(0:20)
24:38 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
53 Grecia Casro So Santiago (Gg) 25:09.1 8:23
54 Madison Mccormick So Edison -ss 25:13 8:24
55 Nayeli Rodriguez So Bell Gardens 25:27.2 8:29
56 Karina Serrato So Loara 25:30.2 8:30
57 Kayra Mendez So Katella 25:32.4 8:31
58 Alliyah Lougee So Woodbridge 25:35.2 8:32
59 Sunny Lee So Woodbridge 25:41.8 8:34
60 Sonia Barrera So Century 25:43.2 8:34
61 Vicky Chin So Irvine 25:48.6 8:36
62 Wendy Fuentes So Laguna Hills 25:54.7 8:38
63 Mya Pullins So Chino Valley 26:00.4 8:40
64 Maylynn Cendejas So Valencia (Pl) 26:07.7 8:43
65 Alice Duarte So Valencia (Pl) 26:09.8 8:43
66 Emilie Llamas So Buena Park 26:09.8 8:43
67 Danielle Phillipps So Edison -ss 26:13 8:44
68 Sheila Vanegas So Valencia (Pl) 26:13.4 8:44
69 Rosa Rojas So Santiago (Gg) 26:14.1 8:45
70 Mauli Gandhi So Valencia (Pl) 26:16 8:45
71 Samantha Butcher So Woodbridge 26:16.8 8:46
72 Gaby Villagomez So Century 26:21.1 8:47
73 Eitalia Gonzales So Katella 26:47.3 8:56
74 Nicole Lopez So Santiago (Gg) 26:47.6 8:56
75 Gabriella Sanchez So Bell Gardens 26:55.1 8:58
76 Alyssa Harvey So Valencia (Pl) 26:59.5 9:00
77 Leslie Lezama So Katella 27:04.6 9:02
78 Lizeth Morales So Bell Gardens 27:12.1 9:04
79 Imogen Hare So Harvard-Westlk 27:25.4 9:08
80 Yasmin Peralta So Santa Ana Valley 27:27.8 9:09
81 Grayson Rios So La Serna 27:31.8 9:11
82 Mariyah Diaz So La Serna 27:41.3 9:14
83 Norma Rangel So Bell Gardens 27:59.8 9:20
84 Celeste Zelaya So Paloma Valley 28:12.4 9:24
85 Mackenzie Storm So Corona Del Mar 28:16.3 9:25
86 Cloe Hernandez So Pacifica 28:21.2 9:27 5/7 11/14 6/13
87 Jennifer Solis So Katella 28:23.6 9:28
88 Trinity Kimball So Buena Park 28:26.1 9:29
89 Viridiana Sepulveda So Bell Gardens 28:31.8 9:31
90 Lorena Cortes So Loara 28:32.7 9:31
91 Sarah Kim So Sunny Hills 28:55.3 9:38
92 Teresa Hoang So Katella 28:57.8 9:39
93 Maddie Andre So Edison -ss 29:04.9 9:42
94 Hannah Cornell So Laguna Hills 29:10 9:43
95 Ryan Zankich So Edison -ss 29:10.9 9:44
96 Nancy Lucas So Valencia (Pl) 29:12 9:44
97 Kelalani Luong-kha So Pacifica 29:13.4 9:44 6/7 12/14 6/7 26:33 27:32 26:33
98 Jessika Rivera So Katella 29:39.4 9:53
99 Ana Torres So La Serna 29:47.5 9:56
100 Monique Mazaika So Irvine 29:49.7 9:57
101 Tania Roblero So Valencia (Pl) 30:06 10:02
102 Cindy Guzman So Valencia (Pl) 30:08 10:03
103 Larissa O-neill So Pacifica 30:26.5 10:09 7/7 13/14 5/5
104 Chayene Muenzel So La Serna 30:50.5 10:17
105 Jackie Perez So Buena Park 30:58.1 10:19
106 Abby O'connor So Woodbridge 31:11.1 10:24
107 Natalie Garcia So Paloma Valley 31:24.3 10:28
108 Jessica Soria So Laguna Hills 31:29.6 10:30
109 Valerie Avalos So Santiago (Gg) 31:38.8 10:33
110 Bridget Arellano So Katella 31:42.6 10:34
111 Roxana Velasco So Valencia (Pl) 31:47.3 10:36
112 Michelle Fambrough So Valencia (Pl) 31:54.5 10:38
113 Karen Gonzales So Katella 32:01.6 10:41
114 Briel Romero So Cantwell-SHM 32:24.2 10:48
115 Geltsey Alvarado So Bell Gardens 33:04.8 11:02
116 Anna Dang So Anaheim Disc 33:51.8 11:17
117 Daisy Meneses So Laguna Hills 34:25.4 11:28
118 Melinda Wightman So Fullerton 35:19.6 11:47
119 Hannah Almonte So Savanna 36:52.3 12:17
120 Emma Tran So Anaheim Disc 37:58.5 12:40
121 Emma Nguyen So Anaheim Disc 38:09 12:43
122 Thao Nguyen So Anaheim Disc 38:18.2 12:46
123 Yazmin Rivera So Century 40:26.5 13:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Katella
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
111:10
22:14
7:25
71 Suset Maldonado
So
20:41
6:54
2
Denise Alcantar
Fr
21:45
7:15
12
Lucero Torres
So
22:33
7:31
18
Brenda Hernandez
So
23:05
7:42
19
Brenda Brito
Fr
23:06
7:42
20
Kayra Mendez
So
25:32
8:31
45
Eitalia Gonzales
So
26:47
8:56
54
2 Woodbridge
7-3-4-3-2
Gap: 3:27
115:47
23:09
7:43
110 Emily Adrig
So
21:30
7:10
8
Erika Kline
So
22:05
7:22
13
Reika Shimizu
So
23:31
7:50
24
Lucia Chang
So
23:45
7:55
28
Scarlett Kennedy
So
24:57
8:19
37
Alliyah Lougee
So
25:35
8:32
46
Sunny Lee
So
25:42
8:34
47
3 Valencia (Pl)
4-3-3-2-3
Gap: 5:11
116:31
23:18
7:46
118 Poornima Somaiah
So
20:57
6:59
4
Melissa Carreno
So
22:32
7:31
17
Nidhi Singh
So
23:10
7:43
21
Samantha Won
So
23:45
7:55
27
Maylynn Cendejas
So
26:08
8:43
49
Alice Duarte
So
26:10
8:43
50
Sheila Vanegas
So
26:13
8:44
52
4 La Serna
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 6:00
119:23
23:53
7:58
141 Alessandra Arevalo
So
21:32
7:11
9
Laura Camacho
So
22:25
7:28
16
Sophia Jauregui
So
23:25
7:48
23
Allyson Borquera
So
24:30
8:10
35
Grayson Rios
So
27:32
9:11
58
Mariyah Diaz
So
27:41
9:14
59
Ana Torres
So
29:48
9:56
70
5 Pacifica
1-7-6-5-5
Gap: 7:55
121:09
24:14
8:05
155 Alexandria Brady
So
20:26
6:49
1
Marissa Keesey
So
23:36
7:52
25
Lauren Tang
So
23:39
7:53
26
Jamie Jow
So
25:07
8:22
40
Cloe Hernandez
So
28:21
9:27
63
Kelalani Luong-kha
So
29:13
9:44
69
Larissa O-neill
So
30:27
10:09
71
6 Corona Del Mar
9-5-7-7-6
Gap: 6:41
121:43
24:21
8:07
159 Deeba Fallahzadeh
So
21:35
7:12
10
Emma Montgomery
So
22:21
7:27
15
Haley Keifer
So
24:26
8:09
33
Camryn Mcmorrow
So
25:04
8:21
39
Mackenzie Storm
So
28:16
9:25
62








7 Paloma Valley
5-1-2-6-7
Gap: 10:18
125:17
25:03
8:21
167 Jasmine West
So
21:07
7:02
5
Mikayla Kambeitz
So
21:12
7:04
7
Maya Vargas
So
23:22
7:47
22
Celeste Zelaya
So
28:12
9:24
61
Natalie Garcia
So
31:24
10:28
72








8 Fullerton
6-9-8-8-8
Gap: 14:12
129:12
25:50
8:37
176 Emily Brezarich
So
21:07
7:02
6
Sujei Suastegui
So
24:03
8:01
29
Ariana Juarez
So
24:14
8:05
30
Yaretzy Cipres
So
24:28
8:09
34
Melinda Wightman
So
35:20
11:47
77








9 Loara
3-8-9-9-9
Gap: 7:50
123:37
24:43
8:14
179 Jennifer Marquez
So
20:43
6:54
3
Emily Lopez
So
24:21
8:07
31
Kristian Solis
So
24:30
8:10
36
Karina Serrato
So
25:30
8:30
44
Lorena Cortes
So
28:33
9:31
65








10 Edison -ss
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 4:39
130:00
26:00
8:40
229 Jamie Beck
So
24:26
8:09
32
Shayla Kinney
So
25:04
8:21
38
Madison Mccormick
So
25:13
8:24
42
Danielle Phillipps
So
26:13
8:44
51
Maddie Andre
So
29:05
9:42
66
Ryan Zankich
So
29:11
9:44
68




11 Santiago (Gg)
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 9:32
131:57
26:23
8:48
237 Aurora Mendez
So
22:07
7:22
14
Grecia Casro
So
25:09
8:23
41
Rosa Rojas
So
26:14
8:45
53
Nicole Lopez
So
26:48
8:56
55
Valerie Avalos
So
31:39
10:33
74








12 Laguna Hills
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 12:41
142:44
28:33
9:31
275 Andrea Arrese
So
21:45
7:15
11
Wendy Fuentes
So
25:55
8:38
48
Hannah Cornell
So
29:10
9:43
67
Jessica Soria
So
31:30
10:30
73
Daisy Meneses
So
34:25
11:28
76








13 Bell Gardens
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:05
136:06
27:13
9:04
280 Nayeli Rodriguez
So
25:27
8:29
43
Gabriella Sanchez
So
26:55
8:58
56
Lizeth Morales
So
27:12
9:04
57
Norma Rangel
So
28:00
9:20
60
Viridiana Sepulveda
So
28:32
9:31
64
Geltsey Alvarado
So
33:05
11:02
75




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendra Corey Jr Sunny Hills 17:52.5 5:58
2 Raquel Powers Jr Corona Del Mar 18:43.7 6:15
3 Elizabeth Dahl Jr Woodbridge 18:54.1 6:18
4 Meagan Oefelein Jr Woodbridge 19:22.1 6:27
5 Casey Crosson Jr Harvard-Westlk 19:36.6 6:32
6 Kiara Ramos Jr Valencia (Pl) 20:10.4 6:43
7 Yasmin Lopez Jr Valencia (Pl) 20:12.8 6:44
8 Madi Greenberg Jr Corona Del Mar 20:30 6:50
9 Vianey Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 20:33.9 6:51
10 Ana Lopez Jr Santiago (Gg) 20:46.3 6:55
11 Alex Ronnenberg Jr Corona Del Mar 20:52.3 6:57
12 Lesley Flores Jr Buena Park 20:57.2 6:59
13 Faith Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl) 21:04.4 7:01
14 Sydney Saucido Jr La Serna 21:05.5 7:02
15 Rasa Barzdukas Jr Harvard-Westlk 21:11.9 7:04
16 Anayis Malazian Jr Sunny Hills 21:14.2 7:05
17 Janeyda Cruz Jr Santa Ana Valley 21:20.2 7:07
18 Sydney Casteneda Jr Valencia (Pl) 21:24.2 7:08
19 Isabella Gerken Jr Corona Del Mar 21:26.7 7:09
20 Melissa Bouakeo Jr Pacifica 21:27.9 7:09 1/2 5/14 10/24 21:40
(0:12)
24:54
(3:26)
21:40
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Ashley Lopez Jr Valencia (Pl) 21:33.5 7:11
22 Erika Anderson Jr Corona Del Mar 21:39.9 7:13
23 Lochryn Howe Jr Harvard-Westlk 21:41.2 7:14
24 Diana Duarte Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:03.6 7:21
25 Daisy Tellez Jr Century 22:05 7:22
26 Frances Perez Jr Sunny Hills 22:06 7:22
27 Marina Praet Jr Irvine 22:12.3 7:24
28 Jacquline Estrada Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:24.2 7:28
29 Maureen Mcnamara Jr Woodbridge 22:27.6 7:29
30 Valarie Flores Jr La Serna 22:31.2 7:30
31 Crystal Ramirez Jr Northview 22:31.6 7:31
32 Cynthia Zorilla Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:32 7:31
33 Jacqueline Zhao Jr Irvine 22:35.5 7:32
34 Jacqueline Villegas Jr La Serna 22:36.7 7:32
35 Maria Macias Jr Valencia (Pl) 22:38 7:33
36 Lisseth Garcia Jr Loara 22:49.4 7:36
37 Brenda Lopez Jr Santiago (Gg) 22:54.5 7:38
38 Winter Carreno Jr Paloma Valley 22:57 7:39
39 Hannah Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:00.5 7:40
40 Sarah Argomaniz Jr La Serna 23:04.8 7:42
41 Sara Suzuki Jr Irvine 23:13.1 7:44
42 Melanie Blanco Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:16.5 7:46
43 Lauryn Reed Jr Edison -ss 23:19 7:46
44 Shannon Wasley Jr Laguna Hills 23:22.1 7:47
45 Suzette Gonzalez Jr Bell Gardens 23:23.8 7:48
46 Joanna Cisneros Jr Century 23:24.5 7:48
47 Jasmine Alvarez Jr Pacifica 23:37.9 7:53 2/2 8/14 11/21 23:46
(0:08)
26:27
(2:49)
23:46
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Anna Sedgwick Jr Laguna Hills 23:43.2 7:54
49 Morelia Ocampo Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:45.7 7:55
50 Estefani Morales Jr Santiago (Gg) 23:48.3 7:56
51 Shaina Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl) 23:53.9 7:58
52 Magda Baltazar Jr Savanna 23:59.1 8:00
53 Veronica Velgara Jr Paloma Valley 24:07.2 8:02
54 Kimberly Hernandez Jr Century 24:08.9 8:03
55 Olivia Holton Jr Corona Del Mar 24:15 8:05
56 Emily Alfaro Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 24:16.9 8:06
57 Citlali Duran Jr Norwalk 24:18.6 8:06
58 Alexis Smalls Jr Sunny Hills 24:25 8:08
59 Vanessa Zarate Jr Santiago (Gg) 24:26.6 8:09
60 Angel Winans Jr Cantwell-SHM 24:28.4 8:09
61 Lily Castro Jr Paloma Valley 24:31.4 8:10
62 Joy Koo Jr Irvine 24:38.4 8:13
63 Helen Perez Jr Buena Park 24:48.8 8:16
64 Stephanie Gonzales Jr Cantwell-SHM 24:49.8 8:17
65 Andrea Reyes Jr Cantwell-SHM 24:51.1 8:17
66 Melissa Gutierrez So Norwalk 24:55.1 8:18
67 Yasmeen Qursha Jr Laguna Hills 24:55.9 8:19
68 Evelyn Romo So Norwalk 24:59.3 8:20
69 Araceli Caceres Jr Savanna 25:00.2 8:20
70 Viviana Magana Jr Katella 25:02.3 8:21
71 Julissa Monge Jr Savanna 25:05.9 8:22
72 Crista Salinas Jr Buena Park 25:07.1 8:22
73 Aylin Jimenez So Norwalk 25:15.3 8:25
74 Diane Castellanos Jr La Serna 25:19.1 8:26
75 Anna Hernandez Jr Paloma Valley 25:19.2 8:26
76 Katy Garibay Jr Bell Gardens 25:20.5 8:27
77 Natalie Malmgren So Woodbridge 25:23.9 8:28
78 Cindy Mendez Jr Charter Oak 25:33.9 8:31
79 Maria Labruna Jr Corona Del Mar 25:37.6 8:33
80 Jacqueline Vollucci Jr Woodbridge 25:39.8 8:33
81 Kamilah Tiev Jr Sunny Hills 25:44.8 8:35
82 Gloria Chopin Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:50.8 8:37
83 Ryane Bradbury Jr Edison -ss 25:59.1 8:40
84 Bianca Barcelo So Norwalk 26:07.5 8:43
85 Mila Danton Jr Harvard-Westlk 26:09 8:43
86 Angelica Estrada Jr Cantwell-SHM 26:13.5 8:45
87 Meagan Welles Jr Laguna Hills 26:23 8:48
88 Gladys Gonzalez Jr Norwalk 26:24.3 8:48
89 Taylor Pixton Jr Edison -ss 26:26.4 8:49
90 Wendy Perez Jr Century 26:29.5 8:50
91 Madeline Santana Jr Savanna 26:46.7 8:56
92 Fatima Fernandez Jr Buena Park 26:48.2 8:56
93 Anna Alcaraz Jr La Serna 26:48.2 8:56
94 Kelly Agama Jr Valencia (Pl) 26:49.5 8:57
95 Reilly Keane Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 26:52.3 8:57
96 Claire Chapus Jr Harvard-Westlk 27:10.7 9:04
97 Emily Quinones Jr Bell Gardens 27:21.5 9:07
98 Lorena Macias Jr Savanna 27:27.4 9:09
99 Tomasa Figueroa Jr Santiago (Gg) 27:39.8 9:13
100 Ivara Roth Jr Corona Del Mar 27:58.7 9:20
101 Laura Guevara Jr Santiago (Gg) 28:19.1 9:26
102 Itzel Ortiz Jr Santa Ana Valley 28:26.4 9:29
103 Sendi Quintero Jr Santa Ana Valley 28:36.6 9:32
104 Melanie Roman So Norwalk 29:06.7 9:42
105 Alex Deronde Jr Harvard-Westlk 29:48.4 9:56
106 Jazmin Estrada Jr Valencia (Pl) 30:06.9 10:02
107 Valeria Flores Jr Loara 31:00.3 10:20
108 Santos Graciella Jr Valencia (Pl) 31:34.7 10:32
109 Jillian Ramirez Jr Norwalk 31:45.6 10:35
110 Michelle Valdez So Norwalk 32:10.2 10:43
111 Dianna Pintor Jr Santiago (Gg) 34:59.2 11:40
112 Ramirez Becca Jr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 35:05.1 11:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nathalia Lopez Fr Century 18:54.3 6:18
2 Rebecca Rea Fr Irvine 20:00.1 6:40
3 Gigi Lee Fr Corona Del Mar 20:04 6:41
4 Alexis Saucido Fr La Serna 20:11.5 6:44
5 Alisa Moradian Fr Valencia (Pl) 20:35.5 6:52
6 Emily Leeb Fr Pacifica 20:39.6 6:53 1/4 2/14 6/26
7 Mariam Masud Fr Woodbridge 20:45 6:55
8 Bella Carino Fr Harvard-Westlk 20:50.2 6:57
9 Lauren Deloss Fr Paloma Valley 20:53.7 6:58
10 My Ly Fr Pacifica 20:54.2 6:58 2/4 4/14 1/22
11 Juliana Agustin Fr Century 20:57.9 6:59
12 Shannon Klug Fr Laguna Hills 21:22.8 7:08
13 Dayra Garcia Fr Century 21:26.3 7:09
14 Alex Ankai Fr Harvard-Westlk 21:33.9 7:11
15 Brisa Moran Fr Loara 21:42.8 7:14
16 Audrey Simpson Fr Pacifica 21:50.7 7:17 3/4 6/14 2/21
17 Kendall Dees Fr Harvard-Westlk 21:51.2 7:17
18 Jenny Li Fr Harvard-Westlk 21:51.3 7:17
19 Hannah Wray Fr Paloma Valley 22:03.6 7:21
20 Yajaira Gonzalez Fr Norwalk 22:06.4 7:22
21 Nisha Desai Fr Sunny Hills 22:11.5 7:24
21 Jenna Wong Fr Harvard-Westlk 22:11.5 7:24
23 Sofia Gomez Fr Century 22:18.3 7:26
24 Isabella Poblete Fr Irvine 22:30.4 7:30
25 Verenice Martinez Fr Loara 22:31.4 7:30
26 Marbella Salgado Fr Loara 22:43.7 7:35
27 Rita Moguel Fr Loara 22:44.2 7:35
28 America Campos Fr Katella 22:47.4 7:36
29 Jailene Cerezo Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:05.3 7:42
30 Diana Romero Fr Katella 23:08.8 7:43
31 Lizeth Hilario Fr Santiago (Gg) 23:14.7 7:45
32 Darling Gonzalez Fr Bell Gardens 23:16.3 7:45
33 Erika Sotelo Fr Valencia (Pl) 23:20.2 7:47
34 Betsabet Corrales Fr Century 23:20.3 7:47
35 Serenity Lindemans Fr Edison -ss 23:21.8 7:47
36 Michelle Matsuo Fr Irvine 23:22.3 7:47
37 Lizzy Tupper Fr Chino Valley 23:23.1 7:48
38 Caitlin Hammons Fr Woodbridge 23:27.2 7:49
39 Florence Lee Fr Irvine 23:37.5 7:53
40 Susana Garcia Fr Laguna Hills 23:38.1 7:53
41 Haley Nguyen Fr Valencia (Pl) 23:41.1 7:54
42 Lauren Pudilo Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:41.5 7:54
43 Katie Vazquez Fr Bell Gardens 23:41.7 7:54
44 Rebecca Ellis Fr Paloma Valley 23:41.8 7:54
45 Kaitlyn Beltran Fr La Serna 23:47.1 7:56
46 Renae Mccoy Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 23:56.1 7:59
47 Coral Lomeli Fr Valencia (Pl) 24:00.3 8:00
48 Brigid Kennelly Fr Corona Del Mar 24:02.8 8:01
49 Katie Bennyworth Fr Edison -ss 24:05 8:02
50 Azure Otani Fr Woodbridge 24:06.6 8:02
51 Leanna Mcley Fr Edison -ss 24:08.1 8:03
52 Suzett Macias Fr Bell Gardens 24:15.2 8:05
53 Stuart Lorie Fr Paloma Valley 24:16.7 8:06
54 Sarah Anderson Fr Edison -ss 24:25.5 8:09
55 Christine Pham Fr Santiago (Gg) 24:34.2 8:11
56 Jahairal Jimenez Fr Valencia (Pl) 24:35 8:12
57 Ashely Cea Fr Bell Gardens 24:35.7 8:12
58 Jasmine Sanchez Fr Fullerton 24:38.7 8:13
59 Kimberly Diaz Fr Buena Park 24:45.5 8:15
60 Amanda Martinez Fr Fullerton 24:50.6 8:17
61 Mia Peru Fr Sunny Hills 24:51.1 8:17
62 Chloe Hoang Fr Irvine 24:55.6 8:19
63 Yareli Nava Fr Santa Ana Valley 24:57.5 8:19
64 Paige Damron Fr Corona Del Mar 25:02.2 8:21
65 Leslie Rivera Fr Santiago (Gg) 25:04.1 8:21
66 Dulce Catalan Fr Santiago (Gg) 25:04.6 8:22
67 Annemarie Joseph Fr Valencia (Pl) 25:04.9 8:22
68 Olivia Visser Fr Corona Del Mar 25:04.9 8:22
69 Anahi De La Cruz Fr Santa Ana Valley 25:22.5 8:28
70 Natalie Huggard Fr Bell Gardens 25:23.8 8:28
71 Diana Hernandez Fr Katella 25:25.6 8:29
72 Alexa Lopez Fr Woodbridge 25:26.5 8:29
73 Kenzy Handal Fr Paloma Valley 25:27.3 8:29
74 Daniela Ramirez Fr La Serna 25:27.8 8:29
75 Sienna Bishop Fr Valencia (Pl) 25:31.4 8:30
76 Viviana Rios Fr Norwalk 25:34.4 8:31
77 Alejandra Baez Fr Irvine 25:39.9 8:33
78 Caroline Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 25:44.2 8:35
79 Candice Tseng Fr Sunny Hills 25:44.3 8:35
80 Alyssa Zavala Fr La Serna 25:46.9 8:36
81 Sumner Warden Fr Corona Del Mar 25:51.5 8:37
82 Maggie Pietsch Fr Corona Del Mar 25:52.1 8:37
83 Megan Vu Fr Valencia (Pl) 25:52.2 8:37
84 Tiffany Nguyen Fr Woodbridge 25:52.6 8:38
85 Taylor Roberts Fr Fullerton 25:55.6 8:39
86 Jennifer Gomez Fr Century 25:57 8:39
87 Sarah Bazua Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 26:08 8:43
88 Jackie Alvarez Fr Century 26:14.2 8:45
89 Ashley Garcia Fr Valencia (Pl) 26:20.8 8:47
90 Alexis Medina Fr Northview 26:26.8 8:49
91 Lily Covington Fr Paloma Valley 26:30.2 8:50
92 Adriana Echeverria Fr Santiago (Gg) 26:32 8:51
93 Dora Morales Fr Fullerton 26:37.7 8:53
94 Kelly Menchaca Fr Century 26:40 8:53
95 Brianna Ferguson Fr Paloma Valley 26:44.3 8:55
96 Erica Garcia Fr Katella 26:57 8:59
97 Rosa Rojas Fr Century 26:59 9:00
98 Liliana Mora Fr Katella 27:00.6 9:00
99 Helena Czochanski Fr Irvine 27:09.1 9:03
100 Cinthya Rosalea Fr Bell Gardens 27:11 9:04
101 Alexis Duarte Fr Norwalk 27:16 9:05
102 Abbie Golden Fr Chino Valley 27:18.5 9:06
103 Laya Atasi Fr Woodbridge 27:24 9:08
104 Miranda Chang Fr Corona Del Mar 27:36 9:12
105 Rosario Perez Jr Bell Gardens 27:40.4 9:13
106 Joselin Lopez Fr Bell Gardens 27:42.2 9:14
107 Andrea Henriquez Fr Katella 27:56.1 9:19
108 Samiksha Goyal Fr Irvine 27:57 9:19
109 Katelyn Chang Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 28:02.6 9:21
110 Celeste Hoang Fr Irvine 28:02.9 9:21
111 Brianna Valdelamar Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:04.9 9:22
112 Crystal Cardona Fr Savanna 28:06.1 9:22
113 Miranda Gomez Fr Cantwell-SHM 28:14.8 9:25
114 Yna Gatpandan Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:16.2 9:25
115 Lelsie Romero Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:25.2 9:28
116 Joan Kwak Fr Irvine 28:27.8 9:29
117 Kaitlyn Kim Fr Irvine 28:31 9:30
118 Jennifer Perez Fr Fullerton 28:31.3 9:30
119 Stepheny Wu Fr Irvine 28:37.5 9:33
120 Audry Jeong Fr Fullerton 28:49.6 9:37
121 Makaela Venegas Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:57.5 9:39
122 Zulema Reyes Fr Santa Ana Valley 28:57.7 9:39
123 Margaret Diaz Fr Bell Gardens 28:59 9:40
124 Chloe Coker Fr Chino Valley 29:00.1 9:40
125 Kaylee Daley Fr Cantwell-SHM 29:02.3 9:41
126 Alyson Gonzalez Fr St. Joseph (Lw) -ss 29:04 9:41
127 Shannen Aldemita Fr Paloma Valley 29:06.6 9:42
128 Deveny Escobar Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:09.2 9:43
129 Megan Aleman Fr Woodbridge 29:32.9 9:51
130 Maria Gomez Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:36.1 9:52
131 Sofia Kelly Fr Edison -ss 29:51 9:57
132 Ashlee Kwa Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:52.2 9:57
133 Briana Munoz Fr Corona Del Mar 29:55.5 9:59
134 Ana Pantino Fr Santiago (Gg) 29:59.8 10:00
135 Leslie Ramirez Fr Fullerton 30:02.8 10:01
136 Gemastacy Zarza Fr Katella 30:04.1 10:01
137 Jolie Thomas Fr Fullerton 30:08.6 10:03
138 Kaitlyn Dicostanzo Fr Woodbridge 30:47.6 10:16
139 Azalia Slay Fr Chino Valley 30:55 10:18
140 Miriam Salmoran Fr Santiago (Gg) 30:56.6 10:19
141 Shannel Holt Fr Laguna Hills 31:00.3 10:20
142 Katheryn Nguyen Fr Corona Del Mar 31:29.7 10:30
143 Esteffani Castelan Fr Santa Ana Valley 32:07.2 10:42
144 Taylor Perez Fr Pacifica 32:21.3 10:47 4/4 14/14 18/18
145 Haein Cho Fr Valencia (Pl) 32:23.9 10:48
146 Cristi Ahumada Trujillo Fr Loara 32:25.4 10:48
147 Jeanette Hernandez Fr Century 32:39.2 10:53
148 Alexis Monsivaiz Fr La Serna 32:43.4 10:54
149 Clarisse Casteneda Fr Anaheim Disc 33:27.9 11:09
150 Karen Xa Fr Valencia (Pl) 33:29.1 11:10
151 Paloma Leal Fr Valencia (Pl) 38:19.4 12:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.