South Pasadena Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/14/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bock, Elizabeth | Sr | V | 19:06 | 6:22 | 3 | 30/146 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 9/28 | 20:15.3 (1:09,5.7) |
20:15.3 (1:09,5.7) |
19:34 (0:28,2.4) |
19:34 (0:28,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Calva, Lindsey | Sr | V | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 3 | 40/146 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 6/25 | 19:31.8 (0:07,0.6) |
19:31.8 (0:07,0.6) |
19:31.8 (0:07,0.6) |
19:27 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gonzalez Pacheco, Amber | Jr | JV | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | 3 | 35/233 | 1/3 | 10/18 | 19/53 | 20:20.5 | 20:20.5 | 20:20.5 | 20:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Jarolim, Amelia | So | So | 21:27.4 | 7:09 | 3 | 11/140 | 2/4 | 9/18 | 1/32 | 21:49.2 (0:22,1.7) |
21:49.2 (0:22,1.7) |
21:49.2 (0:22,1.7) |
21:38 (0:11,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jones, Lauren | So | So | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | 3 | 74/140 | 3/4 | 16/18 | 10/24 | 22:21.9 | 22:21.9 | 22:21.9 | 22:22 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Kang, Sarah | Fr | Nov | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | 3 | 63/446 | 2/2 | 18/18 | 15/74 | |||||
Koyama, Mai | Fr | V | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | 3 | 44/146 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Lee, Chaerin | So | V | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | 3 | 48/146 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 1/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Liu, Miranda | Fr | Fr | 23:06.3 | 7:42 | 3 | 37/116 | 1/2 | 12/18 | 25/41 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Michels, Lindsay | So | So | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | 3 | 5/140 | 1/4 | 8/18 | 5/43 | 22:27 (1:35,7.1) |
You ROCK! (PG, DPR) | |||
Morrow, Sydney | Fr | V | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | 3 | 13/146 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 10/30 | |||||
Perea, Diana | Fr | Nov | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | 3 | 16/446 | 1/2 | 15/18 | 13/86 | |||||
Rivera, Destiny | Jr | JV | 23:18.4 | 7:46 | 3 | 88/233 | 3/3 | 13/18 | 14/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rodriguez, Gabriela | Fr | Fr | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | 3 | 53/116 | 2/2 | 14/18 | 13/27 | |||||
Uriarte, Sarah | Sr | V | 19:27 | 6:29 | 3 | 41/146 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 2/21 | 19:49.3 (0:22,1.9) |
19:49.3 (0:22,1.9) |
19:49.3 (0:22,1.9) |
19:49 (0:22,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Whetsel, Maylis | Sr | JV | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | 3 | 56/233 | 2/3 | 11/18 | 15/48 | 20:47.5 | 20:47.5 | 20:47.5 | 20:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Wu, Kelly | So | So | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | 3 | 79/140 | 4/4 | 17/18 | 6/16 | 22:33.3 | 22:33.3 | 22:33.3 | 22:14 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Zhu, Lilian | Fr | V | 20:11.8 | 6:44 | 3 | 68/146 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 95:50 1:18 |
3 | 6:23 | 6:06 | 6:32 | 138 | 6:16 | 96:47 (0:57,1.0) |
96:47 (0:57,1.0) |
96:47 (0:57,1.0%) |
94:50 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sydney Morrow (10), Elizabeth Bock (24), Lindsey Calva (33), Sarah Uriarte (34), Mai Koyama (37) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Mansukhani | Half Moon Bay | 17:31.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
2 | Claire Yerby | Half Moon Bay | 17:32.5 | 5:51 | ||||||||
3 | Mckaylie Caesar | Lindsay | 17:44.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
4 | Minci Puskas | Bishop Gorman | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
5 | Alyssa Barnes | El Camino Sac | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
6 | Sophia Gutierrez | Lutheran Orng | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
7 | Olivia Paez | Bishop Amat | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
8 | John Geesen | Agoura | 18:01.2 | 6:00 | ||||||||
9 | Woodlyn Smith | Coconino (AZ) | 18:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
10 | Morgan Rust | Bishop Amat | 18:05.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
11 | Sarah Chaves | El Camino Sac | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | ||||||||
12 | Jadyn Herron-jonap | Casteel (AZ) | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
13 | Sydney Morrow | Fr | South Pasadena | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 10/30 | ||||
14 | Sophie Getz | Santa Margarita | 18:22.3 | 6:07 | ||||||||
15 | Kendall Saeger | Santa Margarita | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
16 | Gabriela Rangel | SanBernardino | 18:28.8 | 6:10 | ||||||||
17 | Adriana Gil | Ocean View | 18:32.2 | 6:11 | ||||||||
18 | Emma Mills | Yucca Valley | 18:33.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
19 | Ana O'connell | Northwood | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
20 | Natalie Miller | Ocean View | 18:39.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
21 | Nicole Meyer | Lutheran Orng | 18:39.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
22 | Claire Chaves | El Camino Sac | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
23 | Sophia Gibson | Lutheran Orng | 18:45 | 6:15 | ||||||||
24 | Cassidy Cann | Casteel (AZ) | 18:49.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
25 | Tamara Hirschman | Santa Margarita | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
26 | Sofia Dominguez | SanBernardino | 18:57.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
27 | Emily Ramirez | Bolsa Grande | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
28 | Yahaira Zuniga | San Diego | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | ||||||||
29 | Caroline Cobo | San Dimas | 19:05.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
30 | Elizabeth Bock | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:06 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 9/28 | 20:15 (1:09) |
20:15 (1:09) |
19:34 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Mary King | Northwood | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
32 | Jacqueline Leon | Bishop Gorman | 19:09.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
33 | Gabriella Guarino | San Diego | 19:10.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
34 | Gia Carrera | Bishop Amat | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
35 | Marissa Arredondo | Bishop Amat | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
36 | Nancy Vasquez | Lindsay | 19:20.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
37 | Blathnaid Heaney | Notre Dame | 19:22.1 | 6:27 | ||||||||
38 | Kaelynn Ashley | Coconino (AZ) | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | ||||||||
39 | Emily Odom | Northwood | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
40 | Lindsey Calva | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/18 | 6/25 | 19:32 (0:07) |
19:32 (0:07) |
19:32 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Sarah Uriarte | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:27 | 6:29 | 4/7 | 4/18 | 2/21 | 19:49 (0:22) |
19:49 (0:22) |
19:49 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
42 | Paula Tepayotl | Bolsa Grande | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
43 | Madeline Perez | Notre Dame | 19:34.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
44 | Mai Koyama | Fr | South Pasadena | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | 5/7 | 5/18 | 1/17 | ||||
45 | Jayden Krmpotich | Bishop Gorman | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | ||||||||
46 | Gabbie Rivera | Bishop Amat | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | ||||||||
47 | Layla Graham | San Dimas | 19:36.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
48 | Chaerin Lee | So | South Pasadena | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | 6/7 | 6/18 | 1/15 | ||||
49 | Isabella Brannon | Ocean View | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
50 | Alexandra Lopez | Los Amigos | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | ||||||||
51 | Leah Guziak | El Segundo | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | ||||||||
52 | Hope Saxton | Coconino (AZ) | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | ||||||||
53 | Elizabeth King | Ocean View | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | ||||||||
54 | Katrina Reta | Lutheran Orng | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | ||||||||
55 | Geraldine Valencia | Bishop Gorman | 19:56.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
56 | Nicole Nilsen | Santa Margarita | 19:56.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
57 | Isabella Kolstead-khan | Ocean View | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
58 | Melissa Gomez | Bolsa Grande | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
59 | Briana Amador | Lindsay | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
60 | Erin Rifkin | El Segundo | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
61 | Liese Neelin | Notre Dame | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | ||||||||
62 | Lauren Dennis | Bishop Gorman | 20:00.8 | 6:40 | ||||||||
63 | Ellie Ainsworth | Lutheran Orng | 20:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
64 | Isabella Messina | Ocean View | 20:08.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
65 | Lauren Landrith | Lutheran Orng | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
66 | Carlin Coulam | El Camino Sac | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
67 | Olivia Lawson | St Mary's Col | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
68 | Lilian Zhu | Fr | South Pasadena | 20:11.8 | 6:44 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 1/10 | ||||
69 | Jeanette Ramirez | Lindsay | 20:12.2 | 6:44 | ||||||||
70 | Jackie Garcia | Kerman | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
71 | Madison Ebens | Bishop Gorman | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
72 | Aliya Rafei | El Segundo | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
73 | Ashlee Huesca | Coachella Vly | 20:16.2 | 6:45 | ||||||||
74 | Lisa Ziti | Northwood | 20:16.2 | 6:45 | ||||||||
75 | Sophia Cabral | Notre Dame | 20:16.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
76 | Belen Ferreira | Lindsay | 20:17 | 6:46 | ||||||||
77 | Michelle Tsujimito | Notre Dame | 20:18.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
78 | Sydnee Elliot | Casteel (AZ) | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
79 | Sarah Tomlinson | El Camino Sac | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
80 | Kaylin Maddox | Santa Margarita | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
81 | Jesica Yunker | Santa Margarita | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | ||||||||
82 | Arisandy Melgarejo | Kerman | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
83 | Payton Roberson | Enumclaw (WA) | 20:25.6 | 6:49 | ||||||||
84 | Blanca Segovia | Kerman | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
85 | Parker Para | Lutheran Orng | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
86 | Katelyn Muniz | Northwood | 20:28.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
87 | Piper Layman | Enumclaw (WA) | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
88 | Abi Mclean | El Camino Sac | 20:32 | 6:51 | ||||||||
89 | Melia Hecht | Casteel (AZ) | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | ||||||||
90 | Beatriz Mondragon | Los Amigos | 20:34.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
91 | Kailani Charlie | Coconino (AZ) | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
92 | Megan Traboulsi | Notre Dame | 20:36.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
93 | Jennifer Holmes | RimOfTheWorld | 20:37.3 | 6:52 | ||||||||
94 | Soma Freeman | Coconino (AZ) | 20:38.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
95 | Lilia Tassinari | Coconino (AZ) | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
96 | Lucy Arevalo | St Mary's Col | 20:39.9 | 6:53 | ||||||||
97 | Jurixy Matute | SanBernardino | 20:40.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
98 | Holly Deem | Casteel (AZ) | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
99 | Jordan Brockman | Coconino (AZ) | 20:42.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
100 | Fatima Zeferino | Los Amigos | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | ||||||||
101 | Adriana Flores | Ocean View | 20:47.1 | 6:56 | ||||||||
102 | Kara Johnston | Casteel (AZ) | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
103 | Estrella Nava | Bolsa Grande | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
104 | Evelyn Baldwin | Notre Dame | 20:54.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
105 | Macie Sanders | Casteel (AZ) | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
106 | Abigail Hobson | Bishop Gorman | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
107 | Cynthia Angeles | Yucca Valley | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
108 | Alexis Garcia | Kerman | 21:03.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
109 | Carla Rojas | San Dimas | 21:04.3 | 7:01 | ||||||||
110 | Alex Aramayo | Northwood | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
111 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Santa Margarita | 21:08.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
112 | Arlene Castro | Yucca Valley | 21:12.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
113 | Katrina Wohlenberg | Yucca Valley | 21:12.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
114 | Crystal Reyes | Lindsay | 21:14.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
115 | Hana Sigsbee | Arlington | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
116 | Jocelyn Downs | San Dimas | 21:15.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
117 | Ashley Madrid | Hesperia | 21:20.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
118 | Ashley Hidalgo | SanBernardino | 21:25.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
119 | Alyssa Torres | Hesperia | 21:27 | 7:09 | ||||||||
120 | Ellyce Mares | Arlington | 21:28.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
121 | Suzy Bermejo | Colton | 21:36.2 | 7:12 | ||||||||
122 | Victoria Vargas | San Dimas | 21:39.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
123 | Nan Wemmer | St Mary's Col | 21:41.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
124 | Alize Segura | Yucca Valley | 21:48.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
125 | Esmeralda Cisneros | Lindsay | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
126 | Wiona Tan | St Mary's Col | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | ||||||||
127 | Maddie Daganzo | St Mary's Col | 21:59.7 | 7:20 | ||||||||
128 | Rosie Campos | Azusa | 22:03.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
129 | Yesenia Bermejo | Colton | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
130 | Aubrey Schuster | San Dimas | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | ||||||||
131 | Jazmine Mosqueda | Hesperia | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
132 | Amies Tran | Bolsa Grande | 22:26 | 7:29 | ||||||||
133 | Julissa Arballo | Coachella Vly | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
134 | Jacqui Montano | Arlington | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
135 | Haily Kokaram | Hesperia | 22:35.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
136 | Valerie Deleon | Coachella Vly | 22:36.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
137 | Cubillo Nancy | Azusa | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
138 | Christine Tran | Bolsa Grande | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
139 | Irais Jaimes | Azusa | 23:36.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
140 | Madelaine Tew | San Dimas | 23:55.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
141 | Lauren Kleiger | El Segundo | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
142 | Moira Gulden | El Segundo | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
143 | Sophia Jones | El Segundo | 24:27.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
144 | Lesley Reyes | Colton | 24:29.2 | 8:10 | ||||||||
145 | Alexzia Lilly | Yucca Valley | 24:32.6 | 8:11 | ||||||||
146 | Genesis Ruiz | Los Amigos | 24:47.3 | 8:16 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Amat 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
94:07 18:49 6:16 |
106 | Olivia Paez - 18:01 6:00 5 |
Morgan Rust - 18:06 6:02 7 |
Gia Carrera - 19:12 6:24 27 |
Marissa Arredondo - 19:12 6:24 28 |
Gabbie Rivera - 19:36 6:32 39 |
||
2 | South Pasadena 8-9-6-5-2 Gap: 1:18 |
95:50 19:10 6:23 |
138 | Sydney Morrow Fr 18:17 6:06 10 |
Elizabeth Bock Sr 19:06 6:22 24 |
Lindsey Calva Sr 19:25 6:28 33 |
Sarah Uriarte Sr 19:27 6:29 34 |
Mai Koyama Fr 19:35 6:32 37 |
Chaerin Lee So 19:38 6:33 41 |
Lilian Zhu Fr 20:12 6:44 60 |
3 | Lutheran Orng 4-3-3-2-3 Gap: 2:01 |
95:21 19:04 6:21 |
141 | Sophia Gutierrez - 18:01 6:00 4 |
Nicole Meyer - 18:40 6:13 17 |
Sophia Gibson - 18:45 6:15 19 |
Katrina Reta - 19:53 6:38 46 |
Ellie Ainsworth - 20:02 6:41 55 |
Lauren Landrith - 20:09 6:43 57 |
Parker Para - 20:28 6:49 72 |
4 | El Camino Sac 3-1-1-3-4 Gap: 2:20 |
95:22 19:04 6:21 |
156 | Alyssa Barnes - 18:01 6:00 3 |
Sarah Chaves - 18:11 6:04 8 |
Claire Chaves - 18:40 6:13 18 |
Carlin Coulam - 20:10 6:43 58 |
Sarah Tomlinson - 20:21 6:47 69 |
Abi Mclean - 20:32 6:51 74 |
|
5 | Santa Margarita 9-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:59 |
96:02 19:12 6:24 |
162 | Sophie Getz - 18:22 6:07 11 |
Kendall Saeger - 18:28 6:09 12 |
Tamara Hirschman - 18:54 6:18 21 |
Nicole Nilsen - 19:56 6:39 48 |
Kaylin Maddox - 20:21 6:47 70 |
Jesica Yunker - 20:22 6:47 71 |
Elizabeth Ramirez - 21:09 7:03 92 |
6 | Ocean View 10-6-7-7-6 Gap: 1:25 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
165 | Adriana Gil - 18:32 6:11 13 |
Natalie Miller - 18:39 6:13 16 |
Isabella Brannon - 19:44 6:35 42 |
Elizabeth King - 19:52 6:37 45 |
Isabella Kolstead-khan - 19:58 6:39 49 |
Isabella Messina - 20:09 6:43 56 |
Adriana Flores - 20:47 6:56 83 |
7 | Bishop Gorman 2-5-5-6-7 Gap: 2:00 |
96:42 19:20 6:27 |
167 | Minci Puskas - 18:01 6:00 2 |
Jacqueline Leon - 19:10 6:23 26 |
Jayden Krmpotich - 19:35 6:32 38 |
Geraldine Valencia - 19:56 6:39 47 |
Lauren Dennis - 20:01 6:40 54 |
Madison Ebens - 20:15 6:45 62 |
Abigail Hobson - 21:00 7:00 88 |
8 | Lindsay 1-8-9-9-8 Gap: 2:33 |
97:34 19:31 6:30 |
208 | Mckaylie Caesar - 17:44 5:55 1 |
Nancy Vasquez - 19:21 6:27 29 |
Briana Amador - 20:00 6:40 51 |
Jeanette Ramirez - 20:12 6:44 61 |
Belen Ferreira - 20:17 6:46 66 |
Crystal Reyes - 21:14 7:05 95 |
Esmeralda Cisneros - 21:51 7:17 100 |
9 | Northwood 12-11-8-8-9 Gap: 1:52 |
97:53 19:35 6:32 |
209 | Ana O'connell - 18:36 6:12 15 |
Mary King - 19:07 6:22 25 |
Emily Odom - 19:25 6:28 32 |
Lisa Ziti - 20:16 6:45 64 |
Katelyn Muniz - 20:28 6:49 73 |
Alex Aramayo - 21:08 7:03 91 |
|
10 | Coconino (AZ) 6-10-9-10-10 Gap: 2:36 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
235 | Woodlyn Smith - 18:02 6:01 6 |
Kaelynn Ashley - 19:24 6:28 31 |
Hope Saxton - 19:50 6:37 44 |
Kailani Charlie - 20:35 6:52 76 |
Soma Freeman - 20:38 6:53 78 |
Lilia Tassinari - 20:38 6:53 79 |
Jordan Brockman - 20:43 6:54 82 |
11 | Notre Dame 15-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:56 |
99:31 19:54 6:38 |
251 | Blathnaid Heaney - 19:22 6:27 30 |
Madeline Perez - 19:34 6:31 36 |
Liese Neelin - 20:00 6:40 53 |
Sophia Cabral - 20:17 6:46 65 |
Michelle Tsujimito - 20:18 6:46 67 |
Megan Traboulsi - 20:36 6:52 77 |
Evelyn Baldwin - 20:55 6:58 86 |
12 | Casteel (AZ) 7-6-11-11-12 Gap: 2:26 |
98:40 19:44 6:35 |
253 | Jadyn Herron-jonap - 18:16 6:05 9 |
Cassidy Cann - 18:50 6:17 20 |
Sydnee Elliot - 20:19 6:46 68 |
Melia Hecht - 20:34 6:51 75 |
Holly Deem - 20:41 6:54 81 |
Kara Johnston - 20:49 6:56 84 |
Macie Sanders - 20:59 7:00 87 |
13 | Bolsa Grande 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 3:26 |
101:48 20:22 6:47 |
296 | Emily Ramirez - 19:00 6:20 22 |
Paula Tepayotl - 19:32 6:31 35 |
Melissa Gomez - 19:58 6:39 50 |
Estrella Nava - 20:51 6:57 85 |
Amies Tran - 22:26 7:29 104 |
Christine Tran - 23:14 7:45 105 |
|
14 | San Dimas 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:34 |
102:41 20:32 6:51 |
346 | Caroline Cobo - 19:05 6:22 23 |
Layla Graham - 19:36 6:32 40 |
Carla Rojas - 21:04 7:01 90 |
Jocelyn Downs - 21:16 7:05 96 |
Victoria Vargas - 21:39 7:13 97 |
Aubrey Schuster - 22:16 7:25 103 |
Madelaine Tew - 23:56 7:59 106 |
15 | El Segundo 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:22 |
108:25 21:41 7:14 |
373 | Leah Guziak - 19:50 6:37 43 |
Erin Rifkin - 20:00 6:40 52 |
Aliya Rafei - 20:16 6:45 63 |
Lauren Kleiger - 24:09 8:03 107 |
Moira Gulden - 24:11 8:04 108 |
Sophia Jones - 24:28 8:09 109 |
|
16 | Yucca Valley 11-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:15 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
389 | Emma Mills - 18:34 6:11 14 |
Cynthia Angeles - 21:00 7:00 89 |
Arlene Castro - 21:13 7:04 93 |
Katrina Wohlenberg - 21:13 7:04 94 |
Alize Segura - 21:48 7:16 99 |
Alexzia Lilly - 24:33 8:11 110 |
|
17 | St Mary's Col 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:49 |
106:29 21:18 7:06 |
440 | Olivia Lawson - 20:11 6:44 59 |
Lucy Arevalo - 20:40 6:53 80 |
Nan Wemmer - 21:42 7:14 98 |
Wiona Tan - 21:56 7:19 101 |
Maddie Daganzo - 22:00 7:20 102 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gioia Ternasky | Clairemont-SD | 18:47.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
2 | Karen Morales | Barstow | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
3 | Genevieve Harvey | FlintridgePrp | 20:44.8 | 6:55 | ||||||||
4 | Chanelle Mizrahi | GeffenAcdUCLA | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
5 | Lindsay Michels | So | South Pasadena | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | 1/4 | 8/18 | 5/43 | ||||
6 | Vivian Nguyen | Westminster | 20:56.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
7 | Ishani Hansji | Lutheran Orng | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
8 | Jayda Bodas | Half Moon Bay | 21:09.6 | 7:03 | ||||||||
9 | Kimberly Rodriguez | Hesperia | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
10 | Maya Rodriguez | Bishop Amat | 21:20.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
11 | Amelia Jarolim | So | South Pasadena | 21:27.4 | 7:09 | 2/4 | 9/18 | 1/32 | 21:49 (0:22) |
21:49 (0:22) |
21:49 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Kate Hayashi | Portola | 21:29.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
13 | Alexa Gonzalez | Clairemont-SD | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
14 | Chloe Martin | RiversidePrep | 21:30.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
15 | Alani Delman | San Diego | 21:30.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
16 | Kendra Teraoka | NotreDameAcad | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
17 | Bridget Byrne | FlintSacHeart | 21:45.8 | 7:15 | ||||||||
18 | Joline Ramirez | Hesperia | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
19 | Nunez Amelia | Sacred Heart | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
20 | Emma Fickett | Clairemont-SD | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
21 | Gianella Perez | Bolsa Grande | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
22 | Lilah Harvey | Notre Dame | 22:06.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
23 | Destiny Montano | Ontario | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
24 | Grace Newman | WoodcrestChrs | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
25 | Maria Carrillo | Tahquitz | 22:13.1 | 7:24 | ||||||||
26 | Kinzey Eastin | San Diego | 22:18.3 | 7:26 | ||||||||
27 | Katie Bridenbecker | Lutheran Orng | 22:23.9 | 7:28 | ||||||||
28 | Molly Richmond | Trabuco Hills | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
29 | Ana Turysheva | FlintridgePrp | 22:29.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
30 | Xochiti Caceres | San Dimas | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | ||||||||
31 | Alejandra Garza | RimOfTheWorld | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
32 | Layne Farust | Half Moon Bay | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
33 | Savannah Smith | Lutheran Orng | 22:36.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
34 | Maren Offutt | Trabuco Hills | 22:39.3 | 7:33 | ||||||||
35 | Irene Ahn | Trabuco Hills | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | ||||||||
36 | Emily Spaeth | OaksChristian | 22:40.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
37 | Alyssa Alaniz | RiversidePrep | 22:46 | 7:35 | ||||||||
38 | Tatiana Guzman | Saddleback | 22:46.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
39 | Georgia Yamamoto | FlintridgePrp | 22:48.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
40 | Makayla Larson | Youngker (AZ) | 22:49.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
41 | Baby Lopez | Hesperia | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
42 | Emma Steadman | Half Moon Bay | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
43 | Julia Minkstein | Half Moon Bay | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | ||||||||
44 | Sophie Roye | Trabuco Hills | 22:54.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
45 | Kayla Medlyn | Youngker (AZ) | 22:54.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
46 | Kennedy Paternostro | Trabuco Hills | 22:56.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
47 | Gelina Guzman | Bolsa Grande | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
48 | Clarissa Contreras | Barstow | 23:03.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
49 | Margaret Rodgers | San Diego | 23:04.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
50 | Faith Kim | Portola | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
51 | Youngson Katie | Faith Luth | 23:10.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
52 | Natalia Curthoys | Half Moon Bay | 23:14 | 7:45 | ||||||||
53 | Tammy Ly | Westminster | 23:14.6 | 7:45 | ||||||||
54 | Rachel Mccarley | FlintridgePrp | 23:15.4 | 7:45 | ||||||||
55 | Kelly Blatter | BishopAlemany | 23:16 | 7:45 | ||||||||
56 | Lily Taylor | Faith Luth | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
57 | Jamille Abdallah | Western Chrsn | 23:19.8 | 7:47 | ||||||||
58 | Ava Kalmbach | FountainHills | 23:25.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
59 | Fiona Wagner | OaksChristian | 23:25.4 | 7:48 | ||||||||
60 | Alexandra Ehrhart | FlintSacHeart | 23:29.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
61 | Christina Nguyen | Oxford Acad | 23:30.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
62 | Callie Russo | Lutheran Orng | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
63 | Athena Ocampo | RanchAlamitos | 23:34.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
64 | Ruby Lopez | Bolsa Grande | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | ||||||||
65 | Karina Corberra | Sacred Heart | 23:39.1 | 7:53 | ||||||||
66 | Molly Busby | Lutheran Orng | 23:39.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
67 | Alexandra Garrido | BishopAlemany | 23:42.8 | 7:54 | ||||||||
68 | Gabby Hendricks | Lutheran Orng | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
70 | Isabel Vasquez | Half Moon Bay | 23:47.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
71 | Sahvanna Tinsley | San Diego | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | ||||||||
72 | Audrey Dewey | OaksChristian | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
73 | Riddhi Verma | Western | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
74 | Lauren Jones | So | South Pasadena | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | 3/4 | 16/18 | 10/24 | 22:21.9 | 22:21.9 | 22:21.9 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
75 | Gabriella Felix | Tahquitz | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | ||||||||
76 | Skylir Rodriguez | NotreDameAcad | 24:04.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
77 | Ryan Leanos | RanchAlamitos | 24:05.1 | 8:02 | ||||||||
78 | Maddie Olea | Bishop Amat | 24:05.3 | 8:02 | ||||||||
79 | Kelly Wu | So | South Pasadena | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | 4/4 | 17/18 | 6/16 | 22:33.3 | 22:33.3 | 22:33.3 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
80 | Stacy Paramo | Los Amigos | 24:13.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
81 | Deja Nodal | Colton | 24:14.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
82 | Jahselyn Medina | FlintridgePrp | 24:15 | 8:05 | ||||||||
83 | Giselle Diaz | Los Amigos | 24:17.9 | 8:06 | ||||||||
84 | Sofia Rocha | Sacred Heart | 24:21.7 | 8:07 | ||||||||
85 | Samantha Vargs | St Joseph LW | 24:22.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
86 | Grace Stiglich | BishopAlemany | 24:24.6 | 8:08 | ||||||||
87 | Melissa Pallasigui | BishopAlemany | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
88 | Madeline Montes | FlintridgePrp | 24:26.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
89 | Elvira Aceves | SanBernardino | 24:27.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
90 | Briana Greely | Oxford Acad | 24:28.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
91 | Valentina Moreno | San Dimas | 24:29.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
92 | Michelle Monares | Los Amigos | 24:30.8 | 8:10 | ||||||||
93 | Kaeli Smith | Portola | 24:32.4 | 8:11 | ||||||||
94 | Markina Evdokimoff | Yucca Valley | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
95 | Noemi Vega | Azusa | 24:40.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
96 | Zoe Osborne | Barstow | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | ||||||||
97 | Fabioloa Florez | Hesperia | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | ||||||||
98 | Aimee Bothi | Western Chrsn | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | ||||||||
99 | Taylie Wright | Yucca Valley | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | ||||||||
100 | Taylor Ramirez | Yucca Valley | 24:52.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
101 | Cindy Carrera | Hesperia | 24:55.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
102 | Joana Navarro | Sacred Heart | 24:56 | 8:19 | ||||||||
103 | Monseratt Perez | Tahquitz | 25:00.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
104 | Noelle Bermudez | Rosary | 25:00.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
105 | Chole Ling | Lutheran Orng | 25:11.6 | 8:24 | ||||||||
106 | Fatima Garcia | Samueli Acad | 25:11.8 | 8:24 | ||||||||
107 | Grace Wakeling | Lutheran Orng | 25:20.6 | 8:27 | ||||||||
108 | Camille Porter | NotreDameAcad | 25:35.2 | 8:32 | ||||||||
109 | Jenna Doubt | BishopAlemany | 25:50.1 | 8:37 | ||||||||
110 | Maritza Ibarra | Samueli Acad | 25:50.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
111 | De Rosas | RanchAlamitos | 25:55.4 | 8:38 | ||||||||
112 | Grace Nguyen | Oxford Acad | 25:55.8 | 8:39 | ||||||||
113 | Sofia Echavarria | FlintridgePrp | 26:00.8 | 8:40 | ||||||||
114 | Paola Gutierrez | Tahquitz | 26:04.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
115 | Marisol Castillo | Los Amigos | 26:06.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
116 | Cassidy Bayron | Samueli Acad | 26:06.3 | 8:42 | ||||||||
117 | Campbell Buffington | FlintSacHeart | 26:07.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
118 | Nicole Lemus | RanchAlamitos | 26:08.8 | 8:43 | ||||||||
119 | Karina Lopez | Saddleback | 26:10.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
120 | Viviana Perez | Samueli Acad | 26:10.6 | 8:44 | ||||||||
121 | Nathalie Kos | Sacred Heart | 26:11.8 | 8:44 | ||||||||
122 | Hadley Mccusker | Santa Margarita | 26:17.9 | 8:46 | ||||||||
123 | Syeah Naqvi | Hesperia | 26:18.5 | 8:46 | ||||||||
124 | Noemi Bucio | RanchAlamitos | 26:19.9 | 8:47 | ||||||||
125 | Nunez Ema | St Joseph LW | 26:21.4 | 8:47 | ||||||||
126 | Celia Guess | Sacred Heart | 26:23.9 | 8:48 | ||||||||
127 | Rosanelly Torres | Sacred Heart | 26:37.9 | 8:53 | ||||||||
128 | Dalia Arredondo | Tahquitz | 26:56.1 | 8:59 | ||||||||
129 | Cynthia Ramirez | Samueli Acad | 27:28.2 | 9:09 | ||||||||
130 | Murray Loran | FlintridgePrp | 27:47.6 | 9:16 | ||||||||
131 | Brianna Arellano | Tahquitz | 28:19.6 | 9:27 | ||||||||
132 | Aguirre Berenice | Los Amigos | 28:22.3 | 9:27 | ||||||||
133 | Annie Yan | FlintSacHeart | 28:30.1 | 9:30 | ||||||||
134 | Hannah Vanessen | Lutheran Orng | 28:32.1 | 9:31 | ||||||||
135 | Giselle Cataneda | Rosary | 28:34.4 | 9:31 | ||||||||
136 | Ciarra Anderson | BishopAlemany | 28:57.2 | 9:39 | ||||||||
137 | Paige Paulsen | St Joseph LW | 29:15.2 | 9:45 | ||||||||
138 | Mason Heath | NotreDameAcad | 30:18.3 | 10:06 | ||||||||
139 | Valerie Martinez | St Joseph LW | 31:35.1 | 10:32 | ||||||||
140 | Monserrat Vicens | Saddleback | 31:36.1 | 10:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia Delgadillo | Sr | Hamilton (SS) | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
2 | Charlotte Bretz | Sr | Buena (Vent) | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Nicola Smulovitz | Jr | Santa Monica | 22:33.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Hernandez | Jr | Samueli Acad | 22:34.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
5 | Corrine Guerre | Jr | Marina | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
6 | Reiley Logan | So | MesaGrndeAcad | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
7 | Brielle Bennie | So | MesaGrndeAcad | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
8 | Aisha Wallace-palomar | Sr | Del Lago Acad | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Ramirez Angie | Fr | Don Lugo | 23:24.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
10 | Casie Kruseman | Sr | Buena (Vent) | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
11 | Lizeth Jimenez | Sr | Patriot | 23:38.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
12 | Yasmine Lara | So | Don Lugo | 23:45.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
13 | Jaslyn Galaviz | Sr | San Jacinto | 23:45.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Camila Quinonez | Jr | Segerstrom | 23:52.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
15 | Ishani Meeks | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
16 | Diana Perea | Fr | South Pasadena | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | 1/2 | 15/18 | 13/86 | ||||
17 | Dylan Farrell | Sr | El Camino Sac | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Keylie Kenyon | So | Northwood | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
19 | Kira Gopinath | Jr | Windward | 24:04.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
20 | Anastasia Toscano | Jr | Riverbank | 24:08.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
21 | Chelsea Olivares | So | Northwood | 24:14.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
22 | Makenna Wenger-johnson | So | Rio Americano | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
23 | Rebecca Figueroa | So | Don Lugo | 24:19.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
24 | Melanie Morales | Sr | Durango (NV) | 24:33.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
25 | Iris Garcia | So | El Modena | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
26 | Cynthia Navarro | Fr | CalvryChapSA | 24:37.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
27 | Ocean Fernandez | Jr | Clark (NV) | 24:38.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
28 | Yanelli Rodriguez | Sr | Buena (Vent) | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
29 | Maya Martinez | Sr | Bishop Gorman | 24:39.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
30 | Jianjia Gettinger | Sr | Santa Monica | 24:40.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
31 | Sara Gillett | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 24:41.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Kylea Kruse | So | MesaGrndeAcad | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
33 | Yoali Romero | So | El Modena | 24:50.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
34 | Ashley Sanchez | Jr | Hamilton (SS) | 24:51.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
35 | Maya Goren | Sr | Santa Monica | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
36 | Nataly Gomez | So | Ontario | 24:53.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
37 | Maya Corral | So | El Camino Sac | 24:53.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
38 | Leslie Garcia | So | Santa Monica | 24:56.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Johnson | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 24:58.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
40 | Audrey Houl | Jr | El Modena | 24:58.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
41 | Rodrigues Claudia | Jr | S Bakersfield | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
43 | Areli Corzo | Jr | Redland E Vly | 25:03.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
44 | Aylina Sober | Fr | Elsinore | 25:03.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Anna Smolentseva | Jr | Santa Monica | 25:04.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Lucia Morales | Jr | Santiago-GG | 25:04.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
47 | Katrina Hernandez | So | San Dimas | 25:08.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
48 | Jenny Medina | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 25:12.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
49 | Lydnsay Miller | Fr | Sierra Canyon | 25:15.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Mahsa Sohani | Sr | Glendale | 25:16.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
51 | Giselle Gutierrez | Jr | Portola | 25:17.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Welton | So | Woodbridge | 25:17.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
53 | Lily Sutherland | So | CalvryChapSA | 25:19.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
54 | Maritza Garcia | Jr | Samueli Acad | 25:19.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
55 | Mia Millan | So | Monrovia | 25:26.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
56 | Juliette Pinedo-serrato | Jr | Sonora (SS) | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Mary Pham | Jr | Santiago-GG | 25:36.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
58 | Isabelle Rutkowski | So | GreenValleyNV | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Cruz | Jr | Don Lugo | 25:39.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
60 | Hope Millon | So | Estancia | 25:42.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
61 | Kayla Cornwell | Sr | GreenValleyNV | 25:43.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Rebecah Araujo | So | Estancia | 25:45.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Kang | Fr | South Pasadena | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | 2/2 | 18/18 | 15/74 | ||||
64 | Ainsley Wood | Fr | Riverbank | 25:49.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Tiffany Castaneda | Fr | Segerstrom | 25:50.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Sharp | Fr | Bishop Gorman | 25:52.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
67 | Alondra Hernandez | Jr | Buena Park | 25:53.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Jocelyn Ayala | Fr | Riverbank | 25:54.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
69 | Ayleen Torres | Sr | Don Lugo | 25:56.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
70 | Serafina Fikre | Jr | Windward | 26:02.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
71 | Tori Nutting | Fr | Westridge | 26:02.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
72 | Isabelle Vansuch | So | Bishop Gorman | 26:03.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Jones-lord | Jr | Gila Ridge AZ | 26:06.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
74 | Paula Valdivia | So | Arroyo Valley | 26:09.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
75 | Veronica Sifuentes | Fr | Katella | 26:10.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
76 | Jolene Gonzalez | Sr | Ontario | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
77 | Aryanna Ruiz | So | SouthTorrance | 26:11.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
78 | Roselyn Ontiveros | Jr | Ontario | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
79 | Diana Cervantes | So | Western | 26:12.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Olivia Kramarsky | So | Santa Monica | 26:12.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Chavez | Sr | Patriot | 26:13.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Mi Leana Lashawn | Jr | Gila Ridge AZ | 26:14.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Hailey Caine | Sr | Durango (NV) | 26:16.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Schumacher | Jr | Bishop Gorman | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Viola Loaiza | Jr | La Mirada | 26:21.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
86 | Jenny Aguilar | Sr | Katella | 26:22.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
87 | Adamari Hernandez | Fr | Segerstrom | 26:22.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
88 | Emily Bernhard | Fr | San Dimas | 26:24.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
89 | Julie Hoang | So | La Quinta Wst | 26:25.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
90 | Daniela Sanchez | Fr | Tustin | 26:27.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
91 | Hannah Torres | Fr | Fullerton Un | 26:28.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
92 | Grace Craig | Jr | CalvryChapSA | 26:28.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
93 | Cindy Melara | So | Tustin | 26:29.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Oregel | So | Edgewood | 26:29.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
95 | Michelle Shteynberg | So | Marshall | 26:30.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
96 | Isabella Tejas | So | La Habra | 26:32.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
97 | Kelly Tran | Fr | La Quinta Wst | 26:32.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
98 | Emily Crouse | Jr | Monrovia | 26:35.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
99 | Angelica Gomez | Jr | Hamilton (SS) | 26:36.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
100 | Isabella Sampagnaro | Jr | St Lucy Prior | 26:36.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
101 | Isabella Anguiano Quinta | Fr | Gila Ridge AZ | 26:38.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
102 | Gwen Warren | Fr | Santa Monica | 26:39.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
103 | Virginia Ochoa | So | Arroyo Valley | 26:41.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
104 | Luca Ngo | Fr | Portola | 26:41.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
105 | Jalessa Radden | Fr | St Lucy Prior | 26:42.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
106 | Marmae Mcdonnell | Jr | TwentyninePal | 26:42.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
107 | Natasha Pavalek | Fr | Fullerton Un | 26:47.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
108 | Cadence Youngman | Fr | Yucca Valley | 26:49.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
109 | Emily Palacios | So | Westminster | 26:52.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
110 | Adel Martinez | Fr | Clark (NV) | 26:53.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
111 | Monserrath Ugalde | Jr | Segerstrom | 26:53.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
112 | Aneesa Rappoport | Jr | Santa Monica | 26:54.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
113 | Clara Kleindorfer | Fr | Westridge | 27:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
114 | Evan Ferraro | So | El Modena | 27:03.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
115 | Samantha Alcala | So | Estancia | 27:03.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
116 | Stephanie Alvarado | Jr | Perris | 27:09.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
117 | Savannah Starr | Jr | West Torrance | 27:11.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
118 | Ruby Cortez | Jr | Ramona | 27:13.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
119 | Madelina Macaluso | Fr | Gila Ridge AZ | 27:13.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
120 | Jenna Alvarado | So | Granite Hills | 27:14.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Nirvana Brady | Fr | Malibu | 27:14.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
122 | Val Gutierrez | Fr | Shadow Hills | 27:17.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
123 | Courtney Ogle | Sr | TwentyninePal | 27:20.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
124 | Dasha Rothblatt | So | Santa Monica | 27:21.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Mandy Ta | So | Durango (NV) | 27:21.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
126 | Melani Madrid | Jr | El Modena | 27:21.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
127 | Kylee Navin | So | Santa Monica | 27:22.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
128 | Sanchez Esther | Jr | S Bakersfield | 27:22.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
129 | Daniela Raya | Fr | Riverbank | 27:22.8 | 9:08 | |||||||
130 | Marissa Cruz | Fr | Riverbank | 27:23.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
131 | Cinthia Ibanez | So | Orange | 27:24.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Eleni Barragan | Jr | Perris | 27:25.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
133 | Ella Bracchi | So | Rio Americano | 27:26.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
134 | Maya Brown | Sr | La Habra | 27:26.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
135 | Katie Shakespeare | So | MesaGrndeAcad | 27:27.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
136 | Lizbeth Cruz | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 27:27.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
137 | Miranda Rodriguez | So | Durango (NV) | 27:28.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
138 | Sarah Neddersen | Fr | Irvine | 27:28.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
139 | Saghen Dommes | So | El Modena | 27:28.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
140 | Marisa Mclain | Fr | Gila Ridge AZ | 27:28.9 | 9:10 | |||||||
141 | Diana Vilchis | Fr | Segerstrom | 27:29.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
142 | Brianne Manubay | Fr | Diamond Ranch | 27:29.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
143 | Melina Conde | So | Katella | 27:35.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
144 | Edna Hu | Fr | Westridge | 27:36.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
145 | Estefania Juarez | Fr | Katella | 27:36.6 | 9:12 | |||||||
146 | Tessa Wallace | Fr | Irvine | 27:38.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
147 | Anna Monrroy | So | El Modena | 27:40.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
148 | Layla Peery | Fr | Don Lugo | 27:41.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
149 | Clarisa Barajas | Fr | Segerstrom | 27:42.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
150 | Jocelyn Flores | Fr | Segerstrom | 27:43.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
151 | Yunseo Lee | Fr | Northwood | 27:45.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
152 | Anais Mejia | Jr | Marshall | 27:45.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
153 | Julianna Alvarez | Sr | La Habra | 27:46.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
154 | Scarlett Cabada | Jr | Perris | 27:47.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
155 | Anayeli Uriustegui | So | Saddleback | 27:47.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
156 | Nallely Ortega | Sr | Riverbank | 27:47.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
157 | Kareli Vazquez | Jr | Gila Ridge AZ | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
158 | Andrea Henriquez | Sr | Katella | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
159 | Natasha Tapia | Jr | Clark (NV) | 27:53.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
160 | Jassmine Campos | Sr | Perris | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
161 | Karen Quiles | Fr | Torrance | 27:57.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
162 | Ella Whitehouse | Jr | WoodcrestChrs | 28:00.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
163 | Deisy Martinez | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 28:02.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
164 | Tabitha Vasquez | Jr | Colton | 28:02.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
166 | Gabriella Marcial | Sr | Colton | 28:02.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
167 | Karla Murillo | So | Ontario | 28:02.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
168 | Frida Sanchez | So | Kaiser | 28:02.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
169 | Tabitha Sabal | So | Bishop Gorman | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
170 | Salma Corzo | So | Redland E Vly | 28:04.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
171 | Arianna Hernandez | Fr | Don Lugo | 28:05.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
172 | Suizanne Bishton | Jr | San Jacinto | 28:06.4 | 9:22 | |||||||
173 | Esmeralda Castro | Jr | Clark (NV) | 28:08.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
174 | Corina Rubio | Fr | Tustin | 28:09.8 | 9:23 | |||||||
175 | Kali Flanagan | Fr | Santa Monica | 28:10.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
176 | Melissa Castro | Jr | Clark (NV) | 28:13.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
177 | Ashton Plettinck | So | El Modena | 28:14.2 | 9:25 | |||||||
178 | Tea Takaoka | Jr | SouthTorrance | 28:17.5 | 9:26 | |||||||
179 | April Gomez | Fr | Segerstrom | 28:17.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
180 | Brenda Vergara | Fr | La Quinta Wst | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
181 | Dajsa Santacruz | So | Shadow Hills | 28:25.7 | 9:29 | |||||||
182 | Lizbeth Alegre | Jr | Kaiser | 28:25.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
183 | Bryn Brentnall | Jr | Clairemont-SD | 28:27.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
184 | Nathalie Arevalo | Fr | SouthTorrance | 28:29.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
185 | Marin Clark | So | GlendalePrpAZ | 28:29.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
186 | Michelle Acevedo | So | El Modena | 28:30.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
187 | Hannah Butler | So | San Dimas | 28:32.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
188 | Kirsten Delrea | Fr | Torrance | 28:33.3 | 9:31 | |||||||
189 | Jade Ramirez | Jr | Shadow Hills | 28:34.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
190 | Jazmin Oseguera | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 28:35.2 | 9:32 | |||||||
191 | Sarah Tangunan | Jr | Fullerton Un | 28:35.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
192 | Ashley Lewis | So | Redland E Vly | 28:35.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
193 | Jacqueline Padilla | Jr | Western | 28:35.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
194 | Alice Hernandez | So | Redland E Vly | 28:36.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
195 | Sarah Alrafe | Sr | Marshall | 28:37.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
196 | Kalia Hosch | So | Clairemont-SD | 28:38.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
197 | Andrea Luna | So | West Torrance | 28:39.3 | 9:33 | |||||||
198 | Bella Hartmann | Fr | Clairemont-SD | 28:40.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
199 | Gillian Hodgen | Jr | Fullerton Un | 28:41.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
200 | Tanya Lovatos | So | Don Lugo | 28:43.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
201 | Nevaeh Zeleya | So | Arroyo Valley | 28:43.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
202 | Michaela Kersey | So | Legacy NV | 28:44.6 | 9:35 | |||||||
203 | Lizeth Marquez | Jr | Segerstrom | 28:44.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
204 | Janelly Rios | Jr | San Jacinto | 28:45.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
205 | Chloe Lin | Sr | SouthTorrance | 28:46.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
206 | Anna Su | Fr | Portola | 28:46.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
207 | Laila Juarez | Jr | Redland E Vly | 28:47.8 | 9:36 | |||||||
208 | Amber Lim | Fr | La Quinta Wst | 28:50.2 | 9:37 | |||||||
209 | Gabriela Tovar | So | El Modena | 28:55.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
210 | Sadie Rodd | Fr | Santa Monica | 28:58.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
211 | Valeria Valdovinos | Sr | San Jacinto | 28:59.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
212 | Rose Hopkins | Fr | Hamilton (SS) | 29:01.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
213 | Jenna Leckliter | Sr | Youngker (AZ) | 29:01.9 | 9:41 | |||||||
214 | Yoomin Kim | Fr | Irvine | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
215 | Vanessa Billingsley | Fr | Rio Americano | 29:03.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
216 | Dorly Jovel | Fr | Youngker (AZ) | 29:04.2 | 9:41 | |||||||
217 | Amy Chen | Fr | Portola | 29:05.2 | 9:42 | |||||||
218 | Kat Osorio | Sr | San Dimas | 29:06.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
219 | Olivia Lopez | Fr | Torrance | 29:07.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
220 | Isabella Alvarez | So | El Modena | 29:08.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
221 | Yulisa Maya | Sr | Don Lugo | 29:10 | 9:43 | |||||||
222 | Haila De Santiago | Sr | Saddleback | 29:11.9 | 9:44 | |||||||
223 | Amaris Aranda | Sr | Perris | 29:12.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
224 | Keila Mejia | Jr | Marshall | 29:13.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
225 | Brooklyn Fuerstenberg | Fr | Don Lugo | 29:14.4 | 9:45 | |||||||
226 | Nubia Espinoza | So | Diamond Ranch | 29:17.8 | 9:46 | |||||||
227 | Aryal Cordova | Sr | Youngker (AZ) | 29:17.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
228 | Jacquelyn Brickett | Jr | Granite Hills | 29:18.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
229 | Alaura O'balles | Sr | La Mirada | 29:20.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
230 | Kimberly Santos | Jr | Santiago-GG | 29:21.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
231 | Nataly Derdomo | Jr | Arlington | 29:21.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
232 | Starlee David | Sr | Del Lago Acad | 29:21.4 | 9:47 | |||||||
233 | Audrey Emis | Fr | Glendora | 29:21.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
234 | Samantha Adbelegawad | Fr | Ontario | 29:22.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
235 | Ashley Villa | Fr | Segerstrom | 29:23.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
236 | Jamie Nguyen | Fr | Santiago-GG | 29:24.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
237 | Maribel Gomez | Sr | Patriot | 29:26.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
238 | Thao Mi Le | So | La Quinta Wst | 29:26.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
239 | Julia Nicely | So | Buena (Vent) | 29:27.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
240 | Marcella Centeno | Sr | Buena (Vent) | 29:29.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
241 | Sady Fuentes | So | Fullerton Un | 29:33.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
242 | Zoey Preza | So | Santa Monica | 29:33.9 | 9:51 | |||||||
243 | Stephanie Glaser | Sr | El Camino Sac | 29:34.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
244 | Kaitlyn Schoeffel | Jr | GreenValleyNV | 29:35.6 | 9:52 | |||||||
245 | Ariana Moreno | Jr | San Jacinto | 29:36.8 | 9:52 | |||||||
246 | Sophia Aguilar | Jr | Tahquitz | 29:39.4 | 9:53 | |||||||
247 | Stephinie Velazquez | Fr | Kaiser | 29:40.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
248 | Katie Sprague | Fr | Fullerton Un | 29:40.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
249 | Nancy Cruz | So | Marshall | 29:41.4 | 9:54 | |||||||
250 | Lessly Coronado | Fr | Santiago-GG | 29:42.4 | 9:54 | |||||||
251 | Tiffany Wu | Fr | Irvine | 29:43.4 | 9:54 | |||||||
252 | Dalila Alvarado | Fr | Tustin | 29:43.8 | 9:55 | |||||||
253 | Helen Garcia | Fr | Torrance | 29:45.3 | 9:55 | |||||||
254 | Elizabeth Ouanemalay | Sr | Kaiser | 29:46.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
255 | Paola Cano | Fr | Tustin | 29:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
256 | Momo Nakanishi | So | Torrance | 29:48.4 | 9:56 | |||||||
257 | Cayden Ewing | Fr | Buena (Vent) | 29:49.4 | 9:56 | |||||||
258 | Sheinne Laygo | Fr | Northwood | 29:49.4 | 9:56 | |||||||
259 | Wagoner Alicia | So | S Bakersfield | 29:49.6 | 9:57 | |||||||
260 | Lisa Tran | Fr | Westminster | 29:50.6 | 9:57 | |||||||
261 | Lupita Alpuche | Fr | Buena (Vent) | 29:51.4 | 9:57 | |||||||
262 | Monique Rojas | Fr | Westminster | 29:54.2 | 9:58 | |||||||
263 | Lynsey Hamachi | So | Torrance | 29:54.2 | 9:58 | |||||||
264 | Regina Mejia | Sr | Western | 29:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
265 | Andrea Oceguera | Jr | Desert Mirage | 29:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
266 | Celeste Rodriguez | Sr | Buena (Vent) | 29:56.2 | 9:59 | |||||||
267 | Jessica Diaz | Jr | Torrance | 29:57.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
268 | Starlena Casaquit | Sr | Torrance | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
269 | Nayled Guerrero | Jr | Arlington | 29:58.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
270 | Isabel Delgado | Fr | Gila Ridge AZ | 29:58.6 | 10:00 | |||||||
271 | Samantha Ihde | Fr | Hamilton (SS) | 30:06.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
272 | Samantha Padilla | Sr | Shadow Hills | 30:10.7 | 10:04 | |||||||
273 | Anna Bennett | Fr | GlendalePrpAZ | 30:11.9 | 10:04 | |||||||
274 | Lily Logan | Jr | MesaGrndeAcad | 30:14.3 | 10:05 | |||||||
275 | Olivia Quispe | Fr | Westridge | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
276 | Reanna Alam | So | Western | 30:19.4 | 10:06 | |||||||
277 | Marium Alrafe | So | Marshall | 30:21.6 | 10:07 | |||||||
278 | Moreno Sofia | Fr | S Bakersfield | 30:23 | 10:08 | |||||||
279 | Cynthia Tran | Sr | La Quinta Wst | 30:26.3 | 10:09 | |||||||
280 | Layla Alrafe | Fr | Marshall | 30:26.4 | 10:09 | |||||||
281 | Alicia Mendoza | So | La Quinta Wst | 30:28.3 | 10:09 | |||||||
282 | Syndey Haas | So | San Dimas | 30:29.4 | 10:10 | |||||||
283 | Angelique Escobar | Jr | Buena Park | 30:29.5 | 10:10 | |||||||
284 | Jackie Liu | Sr | Sierra Canyon | 30:30.5 | 10:10 | |||||||
285 | Mirabelle Baer | Jr | Windward | 30:34.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
286 | Eileen Moreno | Sr | San Jacinto | 30:36.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
287 | Nyssa Lim | So | Western | 30:38.2 | 10:13 | |||||||
288 | Joselin Mojarro | Sr | Perris | 30:39 | 10:13 | |||||||
289 | Kaiya Mcmath | So | Diamond Ranch | 30:39.2 | 10:13 | |||||||
290 | Noreli Marroquin | So | USC Coll Prep | 30:39.4 | 10:13 | |||||||
291 | Sarah Shim | Fr | La Mirada | 30:40.6 | 10:14 | |||||||
292 | Haley Flores | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 30:42.3 | 10:14 | |||||||
293 | Hailey Zeller | Fr | Hamilton (SS) | 30:43.5 | 10:15 | |||||||
294 | Kara Price | Jr | Gila Ridge AZ | 30:45.4 | 10:15 | |||||||
295 | Neri Cid | So | El Modena | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
296 | Ashley Bruno | So | Orange | 30:46.7 | 10:16 | |||||||
297 | Joanna Chow | Jr | Irvine | 30:47.8 | 10:16 | |||||||
298 | Elizabeth Repp | Sr | Durango (NV) | 30:49.9 | 10:17 | |||||||
299 | Krista Miner | So | El Camino Sac | 30:50.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
300 | Cindy Alvarez | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
301 | Carveona Garner | Jr | TwentyninePal | 30:51.9 | 10:17 | |||||||
302 | Bethany Cardenas | Jr | Redland E Vly | 30:53.1 | 10:18 | |||||||
303 | Melissa Angulo | Fr | Durango (NV) | 30:53.4 | 10:18 | |||||||
304 | Teagan Hnidy | Jr | Faith Luth | 30:54.6 | 10:18 | |||||||
305 | Brooke Maille | Fr | SouthTorrance | 30:54.6 | 10:18 | |||||||
306 | Zelina Johnson | Sr | Grand Terrace | 30:55.6 | 10:19 | |||||||
307 | Jordan Arca | Fr | Northwood | 30:57.9 | 10:19 | |||||||
308 | Miki Koyama | So | Irvine | 30:59.7 | 10:20 | |||||||
309 | Cindy Guzman | So | Buena Park | 31:00.8 | 10:20 | |||||||
310 | Grace Torres | Fr | La Habra | 31:01.9 | 10:21 | |||||||
311 | Priscilla Manscal | Jr | Grand Terrace | 31:02.8 | 10:21 | |||||||
312 | Gia Oliver | Jr | La Habra | 31:05.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
313 | Molly Knepshield | Fr | Rio Americano | 31:07.8 | 10:23 | |||||||
314 | Veronica Costa | Sr | Yucca Valley | 31:14.4 | 10:25 | |||||||
315 | Evelyn Quinones | So | Santiago-GG | 31:20.2 | 10:27 | |||||||
316 | Maylin Shepard | Fr | Irvine | 31:21.9 | 10:27 | |||||||
317 | Alexandra Luna | So | West Torrance | 31:22.6 | 10:28 | |||||||
318 | Angelica Chiptres-jimene | So | Diamond Ranch | 31:23.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
319 | Olivia Mckee | So | WoodcrestChrs | 31:27.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
320 | Leslie Cruz | Jr | Santiago-GG | 31:31.9 | 10:31 | |||||||
321 | Fernanda Gonzalez | Jr | Ontario | 31:33 | 10:31 | |||||||
322 | Paloma Vasquez | Fr | Edgewood | 31:34.9 | 10:32 | |||||||
323 | Miriam Salmoran | Jr | Santiago-GG | 31:36.6 | 10:32 | |||||||
324 | Nichole Flores | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 31:38.2 | 10:33 | |||||||
325 | Genesis Carlos de los r | Fr | Youngker (AZ) | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
326 | Tanya Islas | Fr | Orange | 31:42.2 | 10:34 | |||||||
327 | Desi Daugherty | So | Escondido | 31:44.7 | 10:35 | |||||||
328 | Vivian Susa | Jr | Colton | 31:46.5 | 10:36 | |||||||
329 | Litzy Sanchez | Jr | Del Lago Acad | 31:49.6 | 10:37 | |||||||
330 | Andrea Garcia | Jr | Segerstrom | 31:51.2 | 10:37 | |||||||
331 | Melody Gonzales | Sr | Glendale | 31:51.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
332 | Ariana Othon | Fr | Youngker (AZ) | 31:54.3 | 10:38 | |||||||
333 | Elaine Harris | Fr | Youngker (AZ) | 31:57.5 | 10:39 | |||||||
334 | Viviana Armenta | Fr | Kaiser | 31:59.3 | 10:40 | |||||||
335 | Nadia Santos | Jr | Escondido | 32:03.8 | 10:41 | |||||||
336 | Ashley Hernandez | Fr | Glendale | 32:09.9 | 10:43 | |||||||
337 | Guadalupe Loza | So | Diamond Ranch | 32:11.4 | 10:44 | |||||||
338 | Claudia Moreno | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 32:11.9 | 10:44 | |||||||
339 | Jasmine Arqvisula | So | Torrance | 32:13.3 | 10:44 | |||||||
340 | Yahaira Blass | Jr | Santiago-GG | 32:16.7 | 10:46 | |||||||
341 | Karen Hurley | Jr | Shadow Hills | 32:19.6 | 10:47 | |||||||
342 | Giojana Arroyo | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 32:22.6 | 10:48 | |||||||
343 | Kailee Eccles | So | Torrance | 32:23 | 10:48 | |||||||
344 | Marissa Gonzales | Jr | Grand Terrace | 32:26.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
345 | Kaylan Benavides | So | Del Lago Acad | 32:27.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
346 | Lydia Adams | Jr | Hamilton (SS) | 32:29.7 | 10:50 | |||||||
347 | Jacqueline Guerra | Jr | Arlington | 32:36.6 | 10:52 | |||||||
348 | Phobe Lin | So | Torrance | 32:38 | 10:53 | |||||||
349 | Maria Visoso | Fr | Westminster | 32:38.4 | 10:53 | |||||||
350 | Aurora Escarcega | Sr | El Modena | 32:39.4 | 10:53 | |||||||
351 | Mahsun Sadeghi | Fr | Malibu | 32:40.9 | 10:54 | |||||||
352 | Celeste Rivera | So | Don Lugo | 32:41.5 | 10:54 | |||||||
353 | Viviana Rodriguez | Fr | Campbell Hall | 32:44.9 | 10:55 | |||||||
354 | Jennifer Touch | Fr | Portola | 32:47.3 | 10:56 | |||||||
355 | Lizbeth Ramirez | Jr | Perris | 32:47.7 | 10:56 | |||||||
356 | Ashly Chavez-acosta | Fr | Orange | 32:53.8 | 10:58 | |||||||
357 | Ruby Barragan | So | Gila Ridge AZ | 32:54.9 | 10:58 | |||||||
358 | Niharika Kumar | Jr | Western | 32:55.9 | 10:59 | |||||||
359 | Breanna Delgado | So | La Quinta Wst | 32:57.5 | 10:59 | |||||||
360 | Yeevyeni Lopez | Sr | Sacred Heart | 32:59.7 | 11:00 | |||||||
361 | Paola Marquez | So | El Modena | 33:01.4 | 11:00 | |||||||
362 | Kassie Cochran | So | Torrance | 33:02.2 | 11:01 | |||||||
363 | Leslie Salas | So | Arroyo Valley | 33:02.3 | 11:01 | |||||||
364 | Ambar Bolen | Jr | Escondido | 33:03.4 | 11:01 | |||||||
365 | Anayanci Barrera | So | El Modena | 33:04.4 | 11:01 | |||||||
366 | Isabella Gallegos | Fr | Sacred Heart | 33:05.8 | 11:02 | |||||||
367 | Jocelyn Montez | Jr | WoodcrestChrs | 33:06.2 | 11:02 | |||||||
368 | Jenny Del Rodriguez-m | Fr | Western | 33:17.4 | 11:06 | |||||||
369 | Natalie Sanchez | So | Marshall | 33:17.8 | 11:06 | |||||||
370 | Jayriah Yazzie | So | TwentyninePal | 33:18.8 | 11:06 | |||||||
371 | Mackenzie Trejo | Jr | Durango (NV) | 33:22.4 | 11:07 | |||||||
372 | Apurva Mandal | So | Torrance | 33:22.6 | 11:08 | |||||||
373 | Vanessa Martinez | So | Perris | 33:34 | 11:11 | |||||||
374 | Alondra Aguilera | Fr | Santiago-GG | 33:34.8 | 11:12 | |||||||
375 | Samantha Frazelle | Jr | Rio Americano | 33:37.8 | 11:13 | |||||||
376 | Amada Gutierrez | Jr | Perris | 33:42.7 | 11:14 | |||||||
377 | Kelly Daugherty | Jr | Escondido | 33:45.9 | 11:15 | |||||||
378 | Melissa Cervantes | So | Kaiser | 33:51.8 | 11:17 | |||||||
379 | Jen Alfon | Jr | Sacred Heart | 33:51.8 | 11:17 | |||||||
380 | Emily Ledesma | Fr | Glendale | 33:53.1 | 11:18 | |||||||
381 | Sophia O'brien | Fr | Malibu | 33:54.5 | 11:18 | |||||||
382 | Chimdaaw Ezeunala | Fr | Arlington | 33:57.7 | 11:19 | |||||||
383 | Desiree De La Riva | Fr | Santiago-GG | 34:03.6 | 11:21 | |||||||
384 | Cecilia Leon | So | Riverbank | 34:05.7 | 11:22 | |||||||
385 | Amy Palacios | Jr | Kaiser | 34:09.6 | 11:23 | |||||||
386 | Makayla Szewczyk | Fr | Western | 34:22.8 | 11:28 | |||||||
387 | Elana Thomas | Jr | RiversidePrep | 34:28.7 | 11:30 | |||||||
388 | Kristina Barkdoll | Sr | RiversidePrep | 34:33.4 | 11:31 | |||||||
389 | Esmerelda Flores | Jr | Orange | 34:49.7 | 11:37 | |||||||
390 | Stacey Dominguez | Fr | Saddleback | 34:49.8 | 11:37 | |||||||
391 | Lydia Morales | Fr | Santiago-GG | 34:53.4 | 11:38 | |||||||
392 | Yasmin Ortuno | Fr | Santiago-GG | 35:20 | 11:47 | |||||||
393 | Dani Reyes | Fr | Torrance | 35:20.5 | 11:47 | |||||||
394 | Lizette Gomez | Jr | Kaiser | 35:30.3 | 11:50 | |||||||
395 | Ada De La Torre | Jr | Tahquitz | 35:30.3 | 11:50 | |||||||
396 | Abby Krueger | Fr | GlendalePrpAZ | 35:36.6 | 11:52 | |||||||
397 | Ava Kowalski | Fr | GlendalePrpAZ | 35:41.4 | 11:54 | |||||||
398 | Adriana Ruiz | So | Perris | 35:43.8 | 11:55 | |||||||
399 | Alysa Leach | So | TwentyninePal | 35:43.9 | 11:55 | |||||||
400 | Gabriela Gamarro | So | Sacred Heart | 35:46.3 | 11:55 | |||||||
401 | Avril Nares | So | Kaiser | 35:48.5 | 11:56 | |||||||
402 | Daisy Diaz | Fr | Orange | 36:05.4 | 12:02 | |||||||
403 | Alexa Garcia | Fr | Diamond Ranch | 36:06 | 12:02 | |||||||
404 | Grace Ducker | Fr | Rio Americano | 36:13.7 | 12:05 | |||||||
405 | Verionica Montes | Jr | Grand Terrace | 36:14.3 | 12:05 | |||||||
406 | Briana Estrada | Sr | Sacred Heart | 36:30.3 | 12:10 | |||||||
407 | Alexia Ortiz | So | USC Coll Prep | 36:40.9 | 12:14 | |||||||
408 | Revecka Celis | Jr | USC Coll Prep | 36:43.7 | 12:15 | |||||||
409 | Hana Blackford | Fr | Torrance | 36:55.6 | 12:19 | |||||||
410 | Mehily Mandal | So | El Modena | 36:57.3 | 12:19 | |||||||
411 | Yesica Celis | Sr | El Modena | 36:59.3 | 12:20 | |||||||
412 | Alexandra Lobato | Jr | Ramona | 37:02.3 | 12:21 | |||||||
413 | Oriyaun Steele | Jr | La Mirada | 37:09.2 | 12:23 | |||||||
414 | Evelyn Olmos | Jr | Ramona | 37:13.3 | 12:24 | |||||||
415 | Stacy Sandoval | Fr | Tahquitz | 37:13.3 | 12:24 | |||||||
416 | Jessica Ramos | Fr | Orange | 37:21 | 12:27 | |||||||
417 | Rosa Ramos | Sr | Arlington | 37:21.8 | 12:27 | |||||||
418 | Lory Mejia | Fr | Orange | 37:29.5 | 12:30 | |||||||
419 | Van Ho | Fr | Portola | 37:29.5 | 12:30 | |||||||
420 | Catherine Gomez | Fr | Sacred Heart | 37:39.8 | 12:33 | |||||||
421 | Kennady Raguindin | So | Youngker (AZ) | 37:52 | 12:37 | |||||||
422 | Mireille Peltekci | Fr | West Torrance | 38:01.9 | 12:41 | |||||||
423 | Erin Schneider | Fr | West Torrance | 38:06 | 12:42 | |||||||
424 | Tatum Caudill | Fr | Royal | 38:10 | 12:43 | |||||||
425 | Veronica Garza | So | Torrance | 38:26.2 | 12:49 | |||||||
426 | Maria Rojas | Sr | Century | 38:30.7 | 12:50 | |||||||
427 | Destiny Rodriguez | Fr | Torrance | 39:00.4 | 13:00 | |||||||
428 | Sandy Velasco | Jr | Del Lago Acad | 39:23 | 13:08 | |||||||
429 | Nubia Rodriguez | So | Youngker (AZ) | 39:27.7 | 13:09 | |||||||
430 | Amber Naimo | So | Western Chrsn | 39:31.4 | 13:10 | |||||||
431 | Sean Houlihan | Jr | El Modena | 39:36.4 | 13:12 | |||||||
432 | Alyssa Placencio | Fr | Western | 39:41 | 13:14 | |||||||
433 | Arely Teran-martinez | So | El Modena | 39:41 | 13:14 | |||||||
434 | Cassandra Wright | Jr | Escondido | 39:44.7 | 13:15 | |||||||
435 | Janely Duarte | Jr | Santiago-GG | 39:58.4 | 13:19 | |||||||
436 | Milly Magallon | So | Westminster | 40:26.5 | 13:29 | |||||||
437 | Sandra Chavez | Fr | Ramona | 40:32 | 13:31 | |||||||
438 | Clarissa Plascencia | Fr | Buena Park | 40:32 | 13:31 | |||||||
439 | Bryanna Medrano | So | Diamond Ranch | 40:35.5 | 13:32 | |||||||
440 | Sophia Quintana | So | Diamond Ranch | 40:36.2 | 13:32 | |||||||
441 | Kaylynn Mendoza | So | Orange | 40:55.6 | 13:39 | |||||||
442 | Jessica Montano | Fr | Arlington | 41:11.5 | 13:44 | |||||||
443 | Scarlett Lynch | So | Arlington | 41:11.5 | 13:44 | |||||||
444 | Hannah Pierce | Fr | MesaGrndeAcad | 41:31.9 | 13:51 | |||||||
445 | Emilia Carrillo | Jr | Buena (Vent) | 42:38.8 | 14:13 | |||||||
446 | Michelle Medina-salazar | So | Orange | 42:56.8 | 14:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coco Reed | Laguna Beach | 20:04 | 6:41 | ||||||||
2 | Jacqueline Davis | Trabuco Hills | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
3 | Audrey Sutton | Laguna Beach | 20:30.2 | 6:50 | ||||||||
4 | Katie Powrzanas | Trabuco Hills | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
5 | Kenya Nunez | Banning | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
6 | Shasha Guerrero | Monrovia | 20:44.3 | 6:55 | ||||||||
7 | Brianna Hernandez | Banning | 20:46.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
8 | Aiden Reid | Malibu | 20:49.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
9 | Kaleigh Markowitz | Trabuco Hills | 20:57.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
10 | Sophia Griffin | San Diego | 20:57.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
11 | Eve Terrell | Monrovia | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
12 | Whitney Winefordner | Laguna Beach | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
13 | Juliana Rosner | BishopAlemany | 21:13.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
14 | Rosina Gillett | Bishop Gorman | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
15 | Bernadette Daez | Bishop Gorman | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | ||||||||
16 | Alexa Perez | Westminster | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | ||||||||
17 | Sophia Roberts-tara | Santa Margarita | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | ||||||||
18 | Hannah Walz | Santa Margarita | 21:21.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
19 | Mia Lepage | Laguna Beach | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
20 | Audrey Landis | Northwood | 21:26.9 | 7:09 | ||||||||
21 | Julia Martinez | Northwood | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
22 | Megan Schellhase | Lutheran Orng | 21:31.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
23 | Tracy Nguyen | Westminster | 21:31.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
24 | Lizzie Rodriguez | Big Bear | 21:31.7 | 7:11 | ||||||||
25 | Laurel Stamer | Big Bear | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | ||||||||
26 | Zoe Carlton | Laguna Beach | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
27 | Iiiana Betancourt | San Dimas | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
28 | Jazmin Llamas | Saddleback | 21:45.1 | 7:15 | ||||||||
29 | Evelyn Ramos | St Joseph LW | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
30 | Eija Jensen | Coconino (AZ) | 21:48.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
31 | Vanessa Carrillo | Costa Mesa | 21:49.2 | 7:16 | ||||||||
32 | Kate Maddux | Laguna Beach | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
33 | Sarah Bazua | St Joseph LW | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | ||||||||
34 | Alyssa Sanchez | Bishop Gorman | 21:52.2 | 7:17 | ||||||||
35 | Amber Gonzalez Pacheco | Jr | South Pasadena | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | 1/3 | 10/18 | 19/53 | 20:20.5 | 20:20.5 | 20:20.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
36 | Johana Corona | Saddleback | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
37 | Kaitlin Handler | Trabuco Hills | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | ||||||||
38 | Alayna Peters | Monrovia | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
39 | Jordan Radnoti | Monrovia | 22:03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
40 | Jackie Rodriguez | Costa Mesa | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
41 | Allison Dewey | OaksChristian | 22:05.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
42 | Adina Berg | Malibu | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
43 | Isabel Sagheb | Notre Dame | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | ||||||||
44 | Chloe Palacios | Saddleback | 22:09.5 | 7:23 | ||||||||
45 | Brooklyn Guan | Northwood | 22:09.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
46 | Monica Rodriguez | Westminster | 22:09.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
47 | Rosa Delgado | Banning | 22:11.3 | 7:24 | ||||||||
48 | Katie Rollins | Laguna Beach | 22:12.9 | 7:24 | ||||||||
49 | Isabella Peterson | Laguna Beach | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
50 | Amy Comacho | Big Bear | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | ||||||||
51 | Bretanny Morales | Western | 22:18.4 | 7:26 | ||||||||
52 | Morgan Zevnik | Laguna Beach | 22:21.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
53 | Kylie Jim | Coconino (AZ) | 22:23.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
54 | Willow Wunner | Coconino (AZ) | 22:24.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
55 | Mia Mendoza | Banning | 22:26.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
56 | Maylis Whetsel | Sr | South Pasadena | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | 2/3 | 11/18 | 15/48 | 20:47.5 | 20:47.5 | 20:47.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
57 | Catherine Dzierzynski | Santa Margarita | 22:27.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
58 | Leslie Torres | Saddleback | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
59 | Regan Amirault | Santa Margarita | 22:35.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
60 | Valarie Nguyen | Northwood | 22:37.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
61 | Ella Burbank | Laguna Beach | 22:38.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
62 | Sophia Andrangi | Bishop Gorman | 22:39 | 7:33 | ||||||||
63 | Alice Hong | La Canada | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | ||||||||
64 | Naomi Kearl | La Canada | 22:43.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
65 | Emily Aguilera | Notre Dame | 22:45.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
66 | Tierney Smith | NotreDameAcad | 22:45.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
67 | Stephanie Hawkins | Coconino (AZ) | 22:45.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
68 | Clara Roman | Ontario | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
69 | Lizbeth Olmos | Ontario | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
70 | Lauren Pulido | St Joseph LW | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
71 | Bernice Cruz | RanchAlamitos | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | ||||||||
72 | Kathryn Tso | Coconino (AZ) | 22:49.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
73 | Deanna Diaz | Big Bear | 22:50.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
74 | Audrey Laun | FlintridgePrp | 22:50.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
75 | Angie Flores | Bolsa Grande | 22:54.4 | 7:38 | ||||||||
76 | Nicole Noriega | FlintSacHeart | 22:57.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
77 | Bianca Jallorina | Granite Hills | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | ||||||||
78 | Alexandra Paul | Northwood | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
79 | Sylvie Shure | FlintridgePrp | 23:05.3 | 7:42 | ||||||||
80 | Emily Lai | Northwood | 23:05.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
81 | Megan Fargher | Casteel (AZ) | 23:06.1 | 7:42 | ||||||||
82 | Nicole Torres | Northwood | 23:10.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
83 | Yesica Martinez | San Diego | 23:10.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
84 | Alison Crudele | Notre Dame | 23:10.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
85 | Neveah Lewis | Coconino (AZ) | 23:10.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
86 | Kate Tadeo | Monrovia | 23:14.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
87 | Marisol Miller | Bishop Gorman | 23:14.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
88 | Destiny Rivera | Jr | South Pasadena | 23:18.4 | 7:46 | 3/3 | 13/18 | 14/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Jordan Lay | La Canada | 23:19.2 | 7:46 | ||||||||
90 | Jasmine Valdez | Buena Park | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | ||||||||
91 | Anissa Piedra | San Dimas | 23:22.3 | 7:47 | ||||||||
92 | Sage Miller | Laguna Beach | 23:26.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
93 | Isabella mar Lopez | Rosary | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | ||||||||
94 | Eva Schultz | San Diego | 23:29.8 | 7:50 | ||||||||
95 | Sedina Logan | Big Bear | 23:30 | 7:50 | ||||||||
96 | Grace Italia | FlintSacHeart | 23:33 | 7:51 | ||||||||
97 | Angela Baltazar | Rosary | 23:35.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
98 | Trista Livermore | San Diego | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | ||||||||
99 | Yazbeck Muro | Westminster | 23:42.2 | 7:54 | ||||||||
100 | Evelyn Jacobo | Barstow | 23:46.4 | 7:55 | ||||||||
101 | Sophie Beifuss | San Diego | 23:46.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
102 | Leann Valencia | Trabuco Hills | 23:51.1 | 7:57 | ||||||||
103 | Sunny Yu | Webb Schools | 23:57.1 | 7:59 | ||||||||
104 | Sabine Fregoso | FlintridgePrp | 23:59.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
105 | Yaneli Hernandez | Barstow | 23:59.7 | 8:00 | ||||||||
106 | Sophia Daniels | Rosary | 24:01.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
107 | Dumebi Uba | Ontario | 24:01.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
108 | Carolina Bautista | Western | 24:03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
109 | Alyssa Kelly | La Canada | 24:03.2 | 8:01 | ||||||||
110 | Emma Holland | Lutheran Orng | 24:04.2 | 8:01 | ||||||||
111 | Haydee Sanchez | Del Lago Acad | 24:07.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
112 | Jessica Vargas | Trabuco Hills | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
113 | Sara Pahlevan | Bishop Gorman | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
114 | Christine So | CalvryChapDow | 24:10.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
115 | Andrea Soto | Kaiser | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | ||||||||
116 | Kaylee Loomer | Big Bear | 24:16.9 | 8:06 | ||||||||
117 | Shayne supe Applebaum | Laguna Beach | 24:17.7 | 8:06 | ||||||||
118 | Kylie Birchfield | TwentyninePal | 24:17.7 | 8:06 | ||||||||
119 | Clare Kawamura | San Diego | 24:17.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
120 | Guadalupe Soriano | Saddleback | 24:18.2 | 8:06 | ||||||||
121 | Neveah Smith | Granite Hills | 24:18.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
122 | Isabelle Clemente | San Dimas | 24:20.4 | 8:07 | ||||||||
123 | Lynsey Mendez | Laguna Beach | 24:23.3 | 8:08 | ||||||||
124 | Lexi Thomas | Malibu | 24:25.1 | 8:08 | ||||||||
125 | Jenessey Jarrett | Barstow | 24:25.7 | 8:09 | ||||||||
126 | Katelyn Chang | St Joseph LW | 24:27.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
127 | Yuwa Tennen | Laguna Beach | 24:32.9 | 8:11 | ||||||||
128 | Alessi Ayvez | Laguna Beach | 24:33.4 | 8:11 | ||||||||
129 | Emma Eastin | San Diego | 24:37.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
130 | Bailey Landon | San Dimas | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | ||||||||
131 | Alissa Perez | San Dimas | 24:39.9 | 8:13 | ||||||||
132 | Natasha Sorenson | Laguna Beach | 24:40.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
133 | Simone Duran | San Dimas | 24:41.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
134 | Laura Garcia | Rosary | 24:47.4 | 8:16 | ||||||||
135 | Lucky Hauer | Laguna Beach | 24:49 | 8:16 | ||||||||
136 | Danna Castro | Hesperia | 24:49.2 | 8:16 | ||||||||
137 | Abby Parco | BishopAlemany | 24:49.8 | 8:17 | ||||||||
138 | Kim Dao | Del Lago Acad | 24:53.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
139 | Ivy Rosales | NotreDameAcad | 24:57.1 | 8:19 | ||||||||
140 | Jaqueline Lopez rivera | HawthorneAcad | 24:57.7 | 8:19 | ||||||||
141 | Hunter Crossman | Bishop Gorman | 24:57.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
142 | Martiza Perez | StPiusX-Matth | 24:58.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
143 | Alexis Martinez | CalvryChapDow | 25:00.2 | 8:20 | ||||||||
144 | Ayleen Flores | Hesperia | 25:00.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
145 | Fatima Nava | Saddleback | 25:02.2 | 8:21 | ||||||||
146 | Castanon Jackie | St Joseph LW | 25:02.4 | 8:21 | ||||||||
147 | Andrea Cortez | Saddleback | 25:04 | 8:21 | ||||||||
148 | Noemi Ocampo | Los Amigos | 25:04.4 | 8:21 | ||||||||
149 | Ashley Flores | Laguna Beach | 25:05.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
150 | Lynette Martinez | Kaiser | 25:06.6 | 8:22 | ||||||||
151 | Calista Hahs | RiversidePrep | 25:07.2 | 8:22 | ||||||||
152 | Breeanna Hernandez | Sacred Heart | 25:08.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
153 | Andrea Martinez | Casteel (AZ) | 25:11.1 | 8:24 | ||||||||
154 | Jessica Valle | Buena Park | 25:18.2 | 8:26 | ||||||||
155 | Skeers Amelia | Pomona Cath | 25:23.7 | 8:28 | ||||||||
156 | Madison Kirk | Lutheran Orng | 25:24 | 8:28 | ||||||||
157 | Jennevy Uribe | RiversidePrep | 25:25.1 | 8:28 | ||||||||
158 | Alexandria Salazar | Kaiser | 25:27.8 | 8:29 | ||||||||
159 | Jade Hamilton | Laguna Beach | 25:28.8 | 8:30 | ||||||||
160 | Jenna Boling | Pomona Cath | 25:29.4 | 8:30 | ||||||||
161 | Ito Devon | Pomona Cath | 25:29.9 | 8:30 | ||||||||
162 | Evelyn Tapia | RanchAlamitos | 25:30.8 | 8:30 | ||||||||
163 | Madison Goodman | ClassicalAcad | 25:31.6 | 8:31 | ||||||||
164 | Jocelyn Maldonado | Kaiser | 25:32.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
165 | Kelly Garcia | Saddleback | 25:32.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
166 | Caitlin Herrera | RiversidePrep | 25:34.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
167 | Xitlally Mendez | Costa Mesa | 25:39.7 | 8:33 | ||||||||
168 | Abigail Williams | Laguna Beach | 25:41.3 | 8:34 | ||||||||
169 | Evette Palaccio | Big Bear | 25:45.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
170 | Olivia Mullin | Laguna Beach | 25:51.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
172 | Monique Herrera | Ontario | 25:55.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
173 | Cassidy Morgan | Laguna Beach | 25:58.6 | 8:40 | ||||||||
174 | Melia Thomas | Laguna Beach | 25:59.4 | 8:40 | ||||||||
175 | Stephanie Lies | FountainHills | 26:03 | 8:41 | ||||||||
176 | Daniela Rubio | Azusa | 26:05.2 | 8:42 | ||||||||
177 | Amaya Valley | Sacred Heart | 26:05.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
178 | Ana Narvaez | StPiusX-Matth | 26:05.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
179 | Rhiannon Seely | Laguna Beach | 26:09.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
180 | Caitlin Relvas | Santa Margarita | 26:15.8 | 8:45 | ||||||||
181 | Lizbeth Guzman | HawthorneAcad | 26:15.9 | 8:45 | ||||||||
182 | Gisselle Magana | SanBernardino | 26:18 | 8:46 | ||||||||
183 | Tania Ponce | Banning | 26:19.9 | 8:47 | ||||||||
184 | Riley Hoyaer | Trabuco Hills | 26:22.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
185 | Olivia Carlton | Laguna Beach | 26:22.8 | 8:48 | ||||||||
186 | Joanna Perez | Ontario | 26:26.7 | 8:49 | ||||||||
187 | Yohaira Hernandez | Sacred Heart | 26:28 | 8:49 | ||||||||
188 | Breen Manos | Big Bear | 26:28.2 | 8:49 | ||||||||
189 | Sa'pryze Burrell-castill | Buena Park | 26:36.3 | 8:52 | ||||||||
190 | Milla Durfee | FlintridgePrp | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
191 | Nicole Ni | CreanLutheran | 26:37.9 | 8:53 | ||||||||
192 | Abigail Kimball | Laguna Beach | 26:39.3 | 8:53 | ||||||||
193 | Heidi Rosas | RanchAlamitos | 26:43.8 | 8:55 | ||||||||
194 | Claire Lui | FlintridgePrp | 26:45.9 | 8:55 | ||||||||
195 | Wendy Lua | Buena Park | 26:56.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
196 | Ariana Castillo | RanchAlamitos | 26:59.2 | 9:00 | ||||||||
197 | Caroline Metyas | Webb Schools | 26:59.2 | 9:00 | ||||||||
198 | April Salazar | Sacred Heart | 27:00.8 | 9:00 | ||||||||
199 | Leslie Morales | Webb Schools | 27:05.9 | 9:02 | ||||||||
200 | Anna Nichols | FountainHills | 27:07.3 | 9:02 | ||||||||
201 | Marian Torres | HawthorneAcad | 27:09.9 | 9:03 | ||||||||
202 | Reidell Sill | Hesperia | 27:11.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
203 | Bryn Thornton | Banning | 27:19.4 | 9:06 | ||||||||
204 | Mia Del riel | HawthorneAcad | 27:22.1 | 9:07 | ||||||||
205 | Michelle Barbot | St Joseph LW | 27:28.8 | 9:10 | ||||||||
206 | Sofia Centeno | Webb Schools | 27:39.9 | 9:13 | ||||||||
207 | Jessica Valentin | Bolsa Grande | 27:40.9 | 9:14 | ||||||||
208 | Elena Carrillo | Hesperia | 27:43.6 | 9:15 | ||||||||
209 | Denise Herrarte2 | HawthorneAcad | 27:53.6 | 9:18 | ||||||||
210 | Kathy Lopez | Sacred Heart | 28:04.1 | 9:21 | ||||||||
211 | Brenda Mendoza (novice | Lindsay | 28:10.1 | 9:23 | ||||||||
212 | Maylee Tan | CreanLutheran | 28:15.7 | 9:25 | ||||||||
213 | Alicia Jaqua | Webb Schools | 28:28.6 | 9:30 | ||||||||
214 | Jenna Alvarez | Pomona Cath | 28:30.4 | 9:30 | ||||||||
215 | Yaretzy Torres | SanBernardino | 28:34.1 | 9:31 | ||||||||
216 | Sasha Olmedo | Costa Mesa | 28:34.6 | 9:32 | ||||||||
217 | Julia Martinez | Saddleback | 28:43.2 | 9:34 | ||||||||
218 | Hannah Botnick | Webb Schools | 28:52.7 | 9:38 | ||||||||
219 | Lizbeth Mendoza (novice | Lindsay | 29:05.4 | 9:42 | ||||||||
220 | Annie Seling | ClassicalAcad | 29:10.5 | 9:44 | ||||||||
221 | Estella Chavarria | StPiusX-Matth | 29:23.3 | 9:48 | ||||||||
222 | Emma Holliday | Webb Schools | 29:41.1 | 9:54 | ||||||||
223 | Kelly Aguilera (novic | Lindsay | 29:59.6 | 10:00 | ||||||||
224 | Karina Castro | BishopAlemany | 30:00.4 | 10:00 | ||||||||
225 | Isabel Flores | Webb Schools | 30:11 | 10:04 | ||||||||
226 | Arianna Mejia | Kaiser | 30:26.1 | 10:09 | ||||||||
227 | Lucia Sanchez | Sun Valley | 30:40.6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
228 | Laura Haushalter | Webb Schools | 30:41.8 | 10:14 | ||||||||
229 | Emma Pasezchica | Lindsay | 30:44.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
230 | Hernandez Yasmine | Pomona Cath | 30:59.8 | 10:20 | ||||||||
231 | Jacqueline De paz | SanBernardino | 31:07.9 | 10:23 | ||||||||
232 | Keressa Ojeda | Hesperia | 31:41.8 | 10:34 | ||||||||
233 | Priscilla Hernandez | Sacred Heart | 31:42 | 10:34 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karla Rodriguez | Western | 19:04.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
2 | Angelique Martinez | Ontario | 19:18.1 | 6:26 | ||||||||
3 | Emilie Barrett | NotreDameAcad | 20:02.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
4 | Welander Katherine | Menlo-Athrton | 20:14 | 6:45 | ||||||||
5 | Janelle Santos | Bishop Amat | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
6 | Jacueline Lopez | Arlington | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
7 | Maddie Doi | Windward | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
8 | Taylor Jamison | NotreDameAcad | 20:54.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
9 | Shaina Rangel | SanBernardino | 20:58.1 | 6:59 | ||||||||
10 | Jade Calderon | Ontario | 21:02.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
11 | Daniela Reyes | Los Amigos | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | ||||||||
12 | Daisy Carrillo | Costa Mesa | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
13 | Emmie Fitz-gibbon | GeffenAcdUCLA | 21:16.4 | 7:05 | ||||||||
14 | Jazmin Vasquez | Ontario | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
15 | Milena Altschuler | Notre Dame | 21:19.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
16 | Jimena Muro | Bishop Amat | 21:20.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
17 | Tessa Ermeling | Faith Luth | 21:21.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
18 | Izella Han | Oxford Acad | 21:28 | 7:09 | ||||||||
19 | Taylor Galli | Faith Luth | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
20 | Priscilla Ramirez | RiversidePrep | 21:35.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
21 | Erin Lee | Oxford Acad | 21:36.7 | 7:12 | ||||||||
22 | Madeline Schneider | Santa Margarita | 21:39.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
23 | Evita Morales | NotreDameAcad | 21:45.9 | 7:15 | ||||||||
24 | Aryanna Mendoza | Buena Park | 21:48.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
25 | Skyler Alves | OaksChristian | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
26 | Mariana Padilla | Sacred Heart | 22:24.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
27 | Ashlee Rich | Trabuco Hills | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
28 | Karen Sandate | Westminster | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
29 | Isabella Corona | Sacred Heart | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
30 | Elena Walz | Rosary | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
31 | Bahteli Feldblumb | Western | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
32 | Ami Jacobson | El Segundo | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | ||||||||
33 | Maya Banham | Trabuco Hills | 22:55.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
34 | Briana Gonzalez | Sacred Heart | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | ||||||||
35 | Freya Howcroft | Santa Margarita | 22:59 | 7:40 | ||||||||
36 | Eliza Ruiz | Azusa | 22:59.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
37 | Miranda Liu | Fr | South Pasadena | 23:06.3 | 7:42 | 1/2 | 12/18 | 25/41 | ||||
38 | Katherine Crowder | Faith Luth | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
39 | Colette Massari | Faith Luth | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
40 | Madeline Nichols | El Segundo | 23:10 | 7:43 | ||||||||
41 | Katellen Boyster | Trabuco Hills | 23:22.9 | 7:48 | ||||||||
42 | Anna Munoz | Trabuco Hills | 23:23.9 | 7:48 | ||||||||
43 | Tania Reyes | Del Lago Acad | 23:34.5 | 7:52 | ||||||||
44 | Grace Ringuette | El Segundo | 23:36.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
45 | Sarah Saneto | Trabuco Hills | 23:40.7 | 7:54 | ||||||||
46 | Sophia Ponce | La Canada | 23:41.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
47 | Teagan Cheek | Lutheran Orng | 23:43.1 | 7:54 | ||||||||
48 | Hilse Bahena | Trabuco Hills | 23:46.2 | 7:55 | ||||||||
49 | Tina Pham | Westminster | 23:48.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
50 | Avery Glicker | Lutheran Orng | 23:50.3 | 7:57 | ||||||||
51 | Itzamara Valdez | Saddleback | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | ||||||||
52 | Samantha Arenas | St Lucy Prior | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
53 | Gabriela Rodriguez | Fr | South Pasadena | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | 2/2 | 14/18 | 13/27 | ||||
54 | Cayla Cataneda | Rosary | 23:58.8 | 8:00 | ||||||||
55 | Alondra Vasquez | Hesperia | 23:59.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
56 | Jennifer Rico | Saddleback | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | ||||||||
57 | Angeles Alatorre | Costa Mesa | 24:01.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
58 | Perla Mendoza | Saddleback | 24:02.3 | 8:01 | ||||||||
59 | Shelby Keown | El Segundo | 24:08.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
60 | Ella Venne | FlintSacHeart | 24:10.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
61 | Alyssa Miller | El Segundo | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | ||||||||
62 | Gabriella Anich | FlintSacHeart | 24:11.1 | 8:04 | ||||||||
63 | Olivia Diaz | St Lucy Prior | 24:11.3 | 8:04 | ||||||||
64 | Sarah Hsieh | Lutheran Orng | 24:28.4 | 8:09 | ||||||||
65 | Sheila Martins | Rosary | 24:31.1 | 8:10 | ||||||||
66 | Alanna Anderson | Colton | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
67 | Angela Ortiz | Saddleback | 24:41.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
68 | Kaitlin Pinters | El Segundo | 24:41.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
69 | Chloe Tran | Westminster | 24:47.3 | 8:16 | ||||||||
70 | Jessi Borton | Lutheran Orng | 24:59.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
71 | Andrea Parl | Trabuco Hills | 25:00 | 8:20 | ||||||||
72 | Desiree Archleta | Kaiser | 25:05.5 | 8:22 | ||||||||
73 | Daisy Perez | El Segundo | 25:07.3 | 8:22 | ||||||||
74 | Carolina Jimenez | Trabuco Hills | 25:08.1 | 8:23 | ||||||||
75 | Hailey Martinez | Sacred Heart | 25:09.1 | 8:23 | ||||||||
76 | Katie Otto | ClassicalAcad | 25:10.6 | 8:24 | ||||||||
77 | Cara Pelling | ClassicalAcad | 25:10.6 | 8:24 | ||||||||
78 | Suhani Saraswat | GeffenAcdUCLA | 25:12 | 8:24 | ||||||||
79 | Kate Holland | Lutheran Orng | 25:17.1 | 8:26 | ||||||||
80 | Lucia Cleveland | GeffenAcdUCLA | 25:21.3 | 8:27 | ||||||||
81 | Olivia Martin | Trabuco Hills | 25:31.3 | 8:30 | ||||||||
82 | Aimee Mendoza | Hesperia | 25:42.6 | 8:34 | ||||||||
83 | Taylor Willis | Trabuco Hills | 25:44 | 8:35 | ||||||||
84 | Krystal Reynoso | Bishop Amat | 25:44.4 | 8:35 | ||||||||
85 | Eleni Menemenlis | La Canada | 25:49.5 | 8:37 | ||||||||
86 | Herason Wang | El Segundo | 25:57 | 8:39 | ||||||||
87 | Jacqueline Monzon | Sacred Heart | 25:58.8 | 8:40 | ||||||||
88 | Selah Toler | St Joseph LW | 26:03 | 8:41 | ||||||||
89 | Olivia Licata | Rosary | 26:08.7 | 8:43 | ||||||||
90 | Lisette Nevarez | Rosary | 26:25.4 | 8:48 | ||||||||
91 | Carlie Smith | ClassicalAcad | 26:26 | 8:49 | ||||||||
92 | Yvette Castaneda | Trabuco Hills | 26:28.2 | 8:49 | ||||||||
93 | Leilani Lace | Samueli Acad | 26:28.4 | 8:49 | ||||||||
94 | Rahni Reed | Lutheran Orng | 26:28.8 | 8:50 | ||||||||
95 | Madison Robin | Trabuco Hills | 26:31.9 | 8:51 | ||||||||
96 | Marycruz Zambrano | Costa Mesa | 26:35.1 | 8:52 | ||||||||
97 | Kylie Morales | El Segundo | 26:36.7 | 8:52 | ||||||||
98 | Brianna Tenorio | Tahquitz | 26:46.4 | 8:55 | ||||||||
99 | Melody Garcia | Kaiser | 26:53.7 | 8:58 | ||||||||
100 | Hannah Doering | Lutheran Orng | 26:54.8 | 8:58 | ||||||||
101 | Jocelyn Quintero | Del Lago Acad | 26:55.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
102 | Jenna Downer | Trabuco Hills | 27:03.5 | 9:01 | ||||||||
103 | Lauren Peters | OaksChristian | 27:11.2 | 9:04 | ||||||||
104 | Yuna Jung | Oxford Acad | 27:18.6 | 9:06 | ||||||||
105 | Michelle Grajeda | Bishop Amat | 27:19.3 | 9:06 | ||||||||
106 | Ruby Garcia | RanchAlamitos | 27:24.2 | 9:08 | ||||||||
107 | Araceli Martinez | Saddleback | 27:34.1 | 9:11 | ||||||||
108 | Kelsey Gutierrez | HawthorneAcad | 27:44.2 | 9:15 | ||||||||
109 | De La | Tahquitz | 27:45.4 | 9:15 | ||||||||
110 | Karlene Rodriguez | Sacred Heart | 28:05.5 | 9:22 | ||||||||
111 | Marlene Lemus | Buena Park | 28:10.6 | 9:24 | ||||||||
112 | Lizbeth Gama | Costa Mesa | 28:18.9 | 9:26 | ||||||||
113 | Cloe Fragosa | Trabuco Hills | 28:49.3 | 9:36 | ||||||||
114 | Faith Christensen | Oxford Acad | 29:10.6 | 9:44 | ||||||||
115 | Brenda Jimenez | Sun Valley | 29:32.5 | 9:51 | ||||||||
116 | Julianna Sylvia | Hesperia | 29:42.4 | 9:54 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
13 races + combined.