Sycamore Results from the Mason Cross Country Inv at Corwin Nixon Park on 9/12/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anaple, Grace | Sr | V | 22:09.51 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 88/154 | 5/9 | 5/33 | 8/18 | 22:09 | ||||
Baker, Brooke | Jr | Jr/Sr | 24:10.97 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 49/179 | 2/13 | 12/33 | 10/17 | 23:45 | ||||
Brabender, Annie | So | F/S | 29:09.76 | 9:24 | 3.1 | 239/270 | 9/11 | 27/33 | 12/14 | 31:21 (2:11,7.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brown, Leslie | So | F/S | 26:05.37 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 156/270 | 6/11 | 19/33 | 10/18 | 25:18 | ||||
Bruns, Caroline | Jr | Jr/Sr | 29:15.69 | 9:26 | 3.1 | 157/179 | 10/13 | 28/33 | 4/6 | 29:17 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Carl, Elizabeth | Jr | Jr/Sr | 30:51.25 | 9:57 | 3.1 | 166/179 | 11/13 | 29/33 | 5/6 | 30:51 | ||||
Chundur, Adhiti | So | F/S | 31:41.64 | 10:13 | 3.1 | 260/270 | 10/11 | 30/33 | 12/12 | 30:46 | ||||
Combs, Megan | Jr | Jr/Sr | 27:37.66 | 8:55 | 3.1 | 133/179 | 9/13 | 25/33 | 4/7 | 27:22 | ||||
Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn | So | V | 21:11.49 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 48/154 | 3/9 | 3/33 | 8/19 | 21:12 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Evans, Sarita | Jr | Jr/Sr | 27:14.27 | 8:47 | 3.1 | 125/179 | 8/13 | 24/33 | 4/11 | 28:12 (0:58,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Flavin, Allison | Jr | Jr/Sr | 24:17.27 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 53/179 | 3/13 | 14/33 | 5/16 | 24:21 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gilhart, Peyton | Fr | F/S | 25:04.34 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 114/270 | 5/11 | 17/33 | 8/20 | 27:40 (2:35,9.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gottliebson, Meredith | So | F/S | 24:48.26 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 98/270 | 3/11 | 15/33 | 14/21 | 25:14 (0:26,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Haupt, Rachel | Sr | V | 23:40.26 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 132/154 | 9/9 | 10/33 | 8/10 | 23:31 | ||||
Hayes, Molly | Fr | F/S | 22:34.87 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 12/270 | 1/11 | 7/33 | 6/26 | 23:05 (0:30,2.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Holdren, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 26:32.29 | 8:34 | 3.1 | 172/270 | 7/11 | 21/33 | 8/15 | 27:37 (1:05,3.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Klyop, Lauryn | Jr | Jr/Sr | 26:44.36 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 114/179 | 6/13 | 22/33 | 5/11 | 26:43 | ||||
Kossen, Allison | Jr | V | 20:38.27 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 24/154 | 1/9 | 1/33 | 12/20 | 20:56 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lawson, Jodie | So | V | 21:09.58 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 47/154 | 2/9 | 2/33 | 11/19 | 21:12 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leach, Josey | So | F/S | 24:52.78 | 8:02 | 3.1 | 105/270 | 4/11 | 16/33 | 10/21 | 25:06 (0:13,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leonard, Hanna | So | Jr/Sr | 38:19.47 | 12:22 | 3.1 | 178/179 | 13/13 | 32/33 | 4/4 | 38:58 (0:39,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Loftspring, Hannah | Jr | Jr/Sr | 26:18.66 | 8:29 | 3.1 | 105/179 | 5/13 | 20/33 | 7/12 | 26:51 (0:32,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Looney, Melinda | So | F/S | 27:42.45 | 8:56 | 3.1 | 205/270 | 8/11 | 26/33 | 10/15 | 28:12 (0:29,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Martinson, Lily | So | F/S | 24:13.33 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 73/270 | 2/11 | 13/33 | 13/23 | 23:30 | ||||
McGowan, Abi | Sr | V | 22:34.09 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 104/154 | 6/9 | 6/33 | 9/18 | 23:01 (0:27,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McMullen, Mackenzie | Sr | Jr/Sr | 25:12.81 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 76/179 | 4/13 | 18/33 | 5/14 | 24:54 | ||||
McNamara-Marsland, Kate | So | V | 23:08.27 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 124/154 | 8/9 | 9/33 | 9/13 | 23:25 (0:17,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rasulis, Kaitlyn | So | F/S | 39:08.18 | 12:37 | 3.1 | 270/270 | 11/11 | 33/33 | 12/12 | 37:24 | ||||
Rile, Lexi | Sr | Jr/Sr | 23:47.03 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 35/179 | 1/13 | 11/33 | 9/18 | 23:51 (0:04,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Shuholm, Olivia | Jr | Jr/Sr | 32:30.97 | 10:29 | 3.1 | 172/179 | 12/13 | 31/33 | 4/4 | 32:04 | ||||
Vorpe, Katie | Sr | V | 22:46.31 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 112/154 | 7/9 | 8/33 | 9/14 | 23:27 (0:41,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Whaley, Grace | Sr | Jr/Sr | 26:50.86 | 8:40 | 3.1 | 116/179 | 7/13 | 23/33 | 5/11 | 26:03 | ||||
Wocks, Jessica | Jr | V | 21:59.96 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 82/154 | 4/9 | 4/33 | 12/18 | 22:14 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/18 | 107:09 1:31 |
3.1 | 6:55 | 6:39 | 7:09 | 267 | 6:20 | 106:19 106:19 |
Allison Kossen (21), Jodie Lawson (44), Jaslyn Davis-Johnson (45), Jessica Wocks (76), Grace Anaple (81) | ||||
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 6/12 | 123:47 2:32 |
3.1 | 7:59 | 7:40 | 8:29 | 184 | 7:04 | Lexi Rile (22), Brooke Baker (31), Allison Flavin (33), Mackenzie McMullen (43), Hannah Loftspring (55) | |||||
Jr/Sr 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 137:43 2:31 |
3.1 | 8:53 | 8:38 | 9:26 | 126 | 7:28 | Lauryn Klyop (22), Grace Whaley (23), Sarita Evans (24), Megan Combs (26), Caroline Bruns (31) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 10/20 | 121:34 2:29 |
3.1 | 7:51 | 7:17 | 8:05 | 283 | 7:02 | Molly Hayes (11), Lily Martinson (58), Meredith Gottliebson (67), Josey Leach (71), Peyton Gilhart (76) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 9/12 | 141:12 5:36 |
3.1 | 9:07 | 8:25 | 10:13 | 280 | 7:28 | Leslie Brown (37), Sarah Holdren (41), Melinda Looney (55), Annie Brabender (69), Adhiti Chundur (78) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Nichols | Alter | 18:27 | 5:57 | ||||||||
2 | Alena Sapienza-wright | Dupont Manual (KY) | 18:39.26 | 6:01 | ||||||||
3 | Sam Bush | Turpin | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | ||||||||
4 | Maegan Murphy | Mason | 19:07.17 | 6:10 | ||||||||
5 | Ellie Brush | Mason | 19:16.94 | 6:13 | ||||||||
6 | Perri Bockrath | Alter | 19:18.79 | 6:14 | ||||||||
7 | Allie Zofkie | Wapakoneta | 19:19.45 | 6:14 | ||||||||
8 | Ailee Henderson | Mason | 19:38.45 | 6:20 | ||||||||
9 | Delaney Marsalek | Dub. Coffman | 19:48.88 | 6:24 | ||||||||
10 | Allison Holahan | Lincoln | 19:49.05 | 6:24 | ||||||||
11 | Rachel Haslem | CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACA | 19:50.36 | 6:24 | ||||||||
12 | Natalie Nye | Mason | 19:53.46 | 6:25 | ||||||||
13 | Abigal Bishop | Alter | 20:07.93 | 6:30 | ||||||||
14 | Jordan Grantz | Dupont Manual (KY) | 20:13.53 | 6:31 | ||||||||
15 | Lily Hallum | Mason | 20:14.45 | 6:32 | ||||||||
16 | Erica Langan | Turpin | 20:15.67 | 6:32 | ||||||||
17 | Leah Ford | Mason | 20:20.14 | 6:34 | ||||||||
18 | Kayla Hartzler | Loveland | 20:20.87 | 6:34 | ||||||||
19 | Amy Satterthwaite | Mason | 20:25.15 | 6:35 | ||||||||
20 | Alyiah Lingo | Colerain | 20:26.06 | 6:36 | ||||||||
21 | Jenna Murdock | Ursuline Academy | 20:30.14 | 6:37 | ||||||||
22 | Rue Whitmore | Mason | 20:34.68 | 6:38 | ||||||||
23 | Allyson Kouche | Mason | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
24 | Allison Kossen | Jr | Sycamore | 20:38.27 | 6:39 | 1/9 | 1/33 | 12/20 | ||||
25 | Ellie Weber | Dub. Coffman | 20:42.01 | 6:41 | ||||||||
26 | Madelyn Frey | Colerain | 20:42.99 | 6:41 | ||||||||
27 | Tiffany Ward | Alter | 20:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
28 | Maddie Schmidt | Pick. Central | 20:48.45 | 6:43 | ||||||||
29 | Emma Hauserman | Turpin | 20:48.96 | 6:43 | ||||||||
30 | Mallin Blaxall | Turpin | 20:50.35 | 6:43 | ||||||||
31 | Maya Blaxall | Turpin | 20:50.6 | 6:43 | ||||||||
32 | Abby Landers | Anderson | 20:50.95 | 6:44 | ||||||||
33 | Lauren Marvin | Pick. Central | 20:51.76 | 6:44 | ||||||||
34 | Elizabeth Atkins | Mason B | 20:52.22 | 6:44 | ||||||||
35 | Katie Harmeyer | Ursuline Academy | 20:53.83 | 6:44 | ||||||||
36 | Lindsey Learned | Mason B | 20:54.74 | 6:45 | ||||||||
37 | Madison Pirkey | Mason B | 20:55.15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
38 | Lawren Burch | Fairfield | 20:56.05 | 6:45 | ||||||||
39 | Nicolle Naylor | Ursuline Academy | 21:01.23 | 6:47 | ||||||||
40 | Maddie Larrick | Lincoln | 21:01.92 | 6:47 | ||||||||
41 | Areli Ramos-ochoa | Lincoln | 21:02.54 | 6:47 | ||||||||
42 | Amber Hamelin | Pick. Central | 21:05.39 | 6:48 | ||||||||
43 | Emily Herr | Springboro | 21:06.07 | 6:48 | ||||||||
44 | Jessica Patrick | Lincoln | 21:06.73 | 6:49 | ||||||||
45 | Morgan Watkins | Mason B | 21:06.84 | 6:49 | ||||||||
46 | Abbi Stemple | Mason B | 21:07.68 | 6:49 | ||||||||
47 | Jodie Lawson | So | Sycamore | 21:09.58 | 6:50 | 2/9 | 2/33 | 11/19 | ||||
48 | Jaslyn Davis-Johnson | So | Sycamore | 21:11.49 | 6:50 | 3/9 | 3/33 | 8/19 | ||||
49 | Annie Mcbeath | Mason | 21:15.12 | 6:51 | ||||||||
50 | Tess Harnett | Alter | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
51 | Olivia Min | Mason B | 21:19.93 | 6:53 | ||||||||
52 | Ari Redmond | Lincoln | 21:23.87 | 6:54 | ||||||||
53 | Grace Duplessis | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:27.25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
54 | Elizabeth Fee | Pick. Central | 21:29.47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
55 | Chloe Shiff | Walnut Hills | 21:29.73 | 6:56 | ||||||||
56 | Nia Myrie | Mason B | 21:32.01 | 6:57 | ||||||||
57 | Claire Stiegerwald | Lincoln | 21:32.29 | 6:57 | ||||||||
58 | Cassie Moesner | Springboro | 21:33.21 | 6:57 | ||||||||
59 | Sydney Cree | Loveland | 21:33.24 | 6:57 | ||||||||
60 | Janelle Gans | Dub. Coffman | 21:33.37 | 6:57 | ||||||||
61 | Julia Herriott | Ursuline Academy | 21:35.19 | 6:58 | ||||||||
62 | Kennedy Duncan | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:36.29 | 6:58 | ||||||||
63 | Bridget Lloyd | Turpin | 21:36.81 | 6:58 | ||||||||
64 | Olivia Connaughton | Turpin | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
65 | Danielle Graves | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:39.44 | 6:59 | ||||||||
66 | Anna Estes | Mason B | 21:40.47 | 7:00 | ||||||||
67 | Claire Abele | Ursuline Academy | 21:41.66 | 7:00 | ||||||||
68 | Michaelia Fisher | Wapakoneta | 21:44.55 | 7:01 | ||||||||
69 | Anna Herriott | Ursuline Academy | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
70 | Katie Buddelmeyer | Springboro | 21:47.87 | 7:02 | ||||||||
71 | Lily Roudebush | Walnut Hills | 21:48.15 | 7:02 | ||||||||
72 | Kaitlyn Begley | Fairfield | 21:50.25 | 7:03 | ||||||||
73 | Nicole Rickard | Middletown | 21:50.67 | 7:03 | ||||||||
74 | Ainsley Lightcap | Springboro | 21:54.51 | 7:04 | ||||||||
75 | Tasha Mayer | Ursuline Academy | 21:55.71 | 7:04 | ||||||||
76 | Kelly Pan | Dub. Coffman | 21:55.73 | 7:04 | ||||||||
77 | Hayley Meyer | Colerain | 21:55.85 | 7:04 | ||||||||
78 | Riley Head | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:56.63 | 7:05 | ||||||||
79 | Emma Farrell | Walnut Hills | 21:57.85 | 7:05 | ||||||||
80 | Lynn Pickering | Walnut Hills | 21:59.34 | 7:06 | ||||||||
81 | Josie Grote | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:59.62 | 7:06 | ||||||||
82 | Jessica Wocks | Jr | Sycamore | 21:59.96 | 7:06 | 4/9 | 4/33 | 12/18 | ||||
83 | Emma Dryden | Dupont Manual (KY) | 22:00.17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
84 | Rachel Basalla | Ursuline Academy | 22:00.45 | 7:06 | ||||||||
85 | Lauren Dietzer | Fairfield | 22:05.14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
86 | Dana Schildmeyer | Anderson | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | ||||||||
87 | Rachel Timberlake | Anderson | 22:09.15 | 7:09 | ||||||||
88 | Grace Anaple | Sr | Sycamore | 22:09.51 | 7:09 | 5/9 | 5/33 | 8/18 | ||||
89 | Maddie Easton | Ursuline Academy | 22:12.48 | 7:10 | ||||||||
90 | Sara Holtmeier | Anderson | 22:13.72 | 7:10 | ||||||||
91 | Alyssa Mills | Springboro | 22:14.68 | 7:11 | ||||||||
92 | Annabel Clayton | Anderson | 22:15.35 | 7:11 | ||||||||
93 | Leah Jablonski | Dub. Coffman | 22:15.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
94 | Aubrey Stoll | Turpin | 22:21.16 | 7:13 | ||||||||
95 | Lydia Bentley | Turpin | 22:26.86 | 7:14 | ||||||||
96 | Katherine Simer | Ursuline Academy | 22:27.12 | 7:15 | ||||||||
97 | Alyssa Heffron | Colerain | 22:28.37 | 7:15 | ||||||||
98 | Rachel Been | Dupont Manual (KY) | 22:29.4 | 7:15 | ||||||||
99 | Lara Mitzka | Anderson | 22:31.35 | 7:16 | ||||||||
100 | Kaylie Connors | Mason B | 22:32.46 | 7:16 | ||||||||
101 | Brittany Stritar | Dub. Coffman | 22:33.03 | 7:16 | ||||||||
102 | Amber Childress | Colerain | 22:33.88 | 7:17 | ||||||||
103 | Anna Nolan | Turpin | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
104 | Abi McGowan | Sr | Sycamore | 22:34.09 | 7:17 | 6/9 | 6/33 | 9/18 | ||||
105 | Stephanie Batch | Loveland | 22:37.79 | 7:18 | ||||||||
106 | Kaylee Bosley | Springboro | 22:37.97 | 7:18 | ||||||||
107 | Mackenzie Courter | Wapakoneta | 22:38.61 | 7:18 | ||||||||
108 | Lexi Blouin | Springboro | 22:39.99 | 7:19 | ||||||||
109 | Megan Hoadley | Dub. Coffman | 22:43.51 | 7:20 | ||||||||
110 | Amber Gawronski | Anderson | 22:44.59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
111 | Julia Ouellette | Alter | 22:46.15 | 7:21 | ||||||||
112 | Katie Vorpe | Sr | Sycamore | 22:46.31 | 7:21 | 7/9 | 8/33 | 9/14 | ||||
113 | Mackenzie Mescher | Dub. Coffman | 22:46.86 | 7:21 | ||||||||
114 | Karli Siefker | Dub. Coffman | 22:49.75 | 7:22 | ||||||||
115 | Greta Raser | Walnut Hills | 22:50.01 | 7:22 | ||||||||
116 | Kayla Settles | Springboro | 22:50.34 | 7:22 | ||||||||
117 | Jessica Morey | Loveland | 22:52.47 | 7:23 | ||||||||
118 | Amy Gutmann-fuentes | Walnut Hills | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | ||||||||
119 | Carly Coleman | Walnut Hills | 22:55.43 | 7:24 | ||||||||
120 | Julia Dillhoff | Loveland | 22:57.51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
121 | Claire Slamka | Middletown | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | ||||||||
122 | Skylar Bruggeman | Walnut Hills | 23:01.85 | 7:26 | ||||||||
123 | Cat Hodges | Loveland | 23:05.98 | 7:27 | ||||||||
124 | Kate McNamara-Marsland | So | Sycamore | 23:08.27 | 7:28 | 8/9 | 9/33 | 9/13 | ||||
125 | Olivia Simon | Springboro | 23:08.72 | 7:28 | ||||||||
126 | Denisse Morales | Anderson | 23:09.62 | 7:28 | ||||||||
127 | Casey Gittelman | Anderson | 23:12.58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
128 | Roemarie Bingham | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:29.17 | 7:35 | ||||||||
129 | Kandyce Kreiner | Fairfield | 23:30.44 | 7:35 | ||||||||
130 | Haley Zint | Colerain | 23:33.15 | 7:36 | ||||||||
131 | Samantha Sutton | Wapakoneta | 23:39.36 | 7:38 | ||||||||
132 | Rachel Haupt | Sr | Sycamore | 23:40.26 | 7:38 | 9/9 | 10/33 | 8/10 | ||||
133 | Maggie Hands | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:43.46 | 7:39 | ||||||||
134 | Lillie Listermann | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:43.55 | 7:39 | ||||||||
135 | Anna Chambers | Fairfield | 23:49.23 | 7:41 | ||||||||
136 | Bailey Cole | Fairfield | 23:55.18 | 7:43 | ||||||||
137 | Sydney Hansen | Pick. Central | 23:56.22 | 7:43 | ||||||||
138 | Kiki Johnson | Loveland | 24:00.86 | 7:45 | ||||||||
139 | Emily Hall | Springboro | 24:04.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
140 | Hannah Schaefer | Dub. Coffman | 24:12.31 | 7:48 | ||||||||
141 | Ashely Davis | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:14.74 | 7:49 | ||||||||
142 | Alexa Carlton | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:16.4 | 7:50 | ||||||||
143 | Kylie Niedecken | Fairfield | 24:18 | 7:50 | ||||||||
144 | Caitlin Puff | Wapakoneta | 24:59.12 | 8:04 | ||||||||
145 | Ashley Laflin | Fairfield | 25:00.51 | 8:04 | ||||||||
146 | Hannah Davis | Wapakoneta | 25:18.7 | 8:10 | ||||||||
147 | Maddie Thomas | Middletown | 25:19.73 | 8:10 | ||||||||
148 | Victoria Smith | Wapakoneta | 25:27.81 | 8:13 | ||||||||
149 | Lauren Pagano | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:36.39 | 8:16 | ||||||||
150 | Meaghan Huffer | Fairfield | 25:41.72 | 8:17 | ||||||||
151 | Ally Miller | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:43.83 | 8:18 | ||||||||
152 | Brea Douglas | Pick. Central | 26:37.61 | 8:35 | ||||||||
153 | Nicole Sidenstick | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:32 | 9:51 | ||||||||
154 | Summer Kuehl | Wapakoneta | 30:55.74 | 9:59 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
42 | Maegan Murphy - 19:07 6:10 4 |
Ellie Brush - 19:17 6:13 5 |
Ailee Henderson - 19:38 6:20 8 |
Natalie Nye - 19:53 6:25 11 |
Lily Hallum - 20:14 6:32 14 |
Leah Ford - 20:20 6:34 16 |
Amy Satterthwaite - 20:25 6:35 18 |
2 | Alter 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:52 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
89 | Abby Nichols - 18:27 5:57 1 |
Perri Bockrath - 19:19 6:14 6 |
Abigal Bishop - 20:08 6:30 12 |
Tiffany Ward - 20:45 6:42 24 |
Tess Harnett - 21:19 6:53 46 |
Julia Ouellette - 22:46 7:21 97 |
|
3 | Turpin 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
101:42 20:20 6:34 |
99 | Sam Bush - 18:56 6:07 3 |
Erica Langan - 20:16 6:32 15 |
Emma Hauserman - 20:49 6:43 26 |
Mallin Blaxall - 20:50 6:43 27 |
Maya Blaxall - 20:51 6:43 28 |
Bridget Lloyd - 21:37 6:58 59 |
Olivia Connaughton - 21:38 6:59 60 |
4 | Lincoln 7-7-5-5-4 Gap: 1:35 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
174 | Allison Holahan - 19:49 6:24 10 |
Maddie Larrick - 21:02 6:47 37 |
Areli Ramos-ochoa - 21:03 6:47 38 |
Jessica Patrick - 21:07 6:49 41 |
Ari Redmond - 21:24 6:54 48 |
Claire Stiegerwald - 21:32 6:57 53 |
|
5 | Mason B 14-10-9-6-5 Gap: 0:15 |
104:57 20:59 6:46 |
183 | Elizabeth Atkins - 20:52 6:44 31 |
Lindsey Learned - 20:55 6:45 33 |
Madison Pirkey - 20:55 6:45 34 |
Morgan Watkins - 21:07 6:49 42 |
Abbi Stemple - 21:08 6:49 43 |
Olivia Min - 21:20 6:53 47 |
Nia Myrie - 21:32 6:57 52 |
5 | Dupont Manual (KY) 2-3-4-4-5 Gap: 3:00 |
103:36 20:43 6:41 |
183 | Alena Sapienza-wright - 18:39 6:01 2 |
Jordan Grantz - 20:14 6:31 13 |
Grace Duplessis - 21:27 6:55 49 |
Kennedy Duncan - 21:36 6:58 58 |
Danielle Graves - 21:39 6:59 61 |
Riley Head - 21:57 7:05 72 |
Emma Dryden - 22:00 7:06 77 |
7 | Ursuline Academy 10-8-7-8-7 Gap: 1:12 |
105:42 21:08 6:49 |
207 | Jenna Murdock - 20:30 6:37 20 |
Katie Harmeyer - 20:54 6:44 32 |
Nicolle Naylor - 21:01 6:47 36 |
Julia Herriott - 21:35 6:58 57 |
Claire Abele - 21:42 7:00 62 |
Anna Herriott - 21:45 7:01 64 |
Tasha Mayer - 21:56 7:04 69 |
8 | Dub. Coffman 6-5-6-9-8 Gap: 2:27 |
106:16 21:15 6:51 |
242 | Delaney Marsalek - 19:49 6:24 9 |
Ellie Weber - 20:42 6:41 22 |
Janelle Gans - 21:33 6:57 56 |
Kelly Pan - 21:56 7:04 70 |
Leah Jablonski - 22:16 7:11 85 |
Brittany Stritar - 22:33 7:16 88 |
Megan Hoadley - 22:44 7:20 95 |
9 | Pick. Central 12-9-8-7-9 Gap: 3:08 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
257 | Maddie Schmidt - 20:48 6:43 25 |
Lauren Marvin - 20:52 6:44 30 |
Amber Hamelin - 21:05 6:48 39 |
Elizabeth Fee - 21:29 6:56 50 |
Sydney Hansen - 23:56 7:43 113 |
Brea Douglas - 26:38 8:35 122 |
|
10 | Sycamore 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:31 |
107:09 21:26 6:55 |
267 | Allison Kossen Jr 20:38 6:39 21 |
Jodie Lawson So 21:10 6:50 44 |
Jaslyn Davis-Johnson So 21:11 6:50 45 |
Jessica Wocks Jr 22:00 7:06 76 |
Grace Anaple Sr 22:10 7:09 81 |
Abi McGowan Sr 22:34 7:17 90 |
Katie Vorpe Sr 22:46 7:21 98 |
11 | Colerain 9-6-11-11-11 Gap: 2:08 |
108:07 21:37 6:59 |
288 | Alyiah Lingo - 20:26 6:36 19 |
Madelyn Frey - 20:43 6:41 23 |
Hayley Meyer - 21:56 7:04 71 |
Alyssa Heffron - 22:28 7:15 86 |
Amber Childress - 22:34 7:17 89 |
Haley Zint - 23:33 7:36 107 |
|
12 | Springboro 16-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
108:36 21:43 7:00 |
310 | Emily Herr - 21:06 6:48 40 |
Cassie Moesner - 21:33 6:57 54 |
Katie Buddelmeyer - 21:48 7:02 65 |
Ainsley Lightcap - 21:55 7:04 68 |
Alyssa Mills - 22:15 7:11 83 |
Kaylee Bosley - 22:38 7:18 92 |
Lexi Blouin - 22:40 7:19 94 |
13 | Anderson 13-16-16-15-13 Gap: 1:24 |
109:37 21:55 7:04 |
354 | Abby Landers - 20:51 6:44 29 |
Dana Schildmeyer - 22:08 7:08 79 |
Rachel Timberlake - 22:09 7:09 80 |
Sara Holtmeier - 22:14 7:10 82 |
Annabel Clayton - 22:15 7:11 84 |
Lara Mitzka - 22:31 7:16 87 |
Amber Gawronski - 22:45 7:20 96 |
14 | Walnut Hills 17-17-17-14-14 Gap: 1:20 |
110:05 22:01 7:06 |
363 | Chloe Shiff - 21:30 6:56 51 |
Lily Roudebush - 21:48 7:02 66 |
Emma Farrell - 21:58 7:05 73 |
Lynn Pickering - 21:59 7:06 74 |
Greta Raser - 22:50 7:22 99 |
Amy Gutmann-fuentes - 22:54 7:23 101 |
Carly Coleman - 22:55 7:24 102 |
15 | Loveland 8-13-13-13-15 Gap: 2:37 |
110:22 22:04 7:07 |
366 | Kayla Hartzler - 20:21 6:34 17 |
Sydney Cree - 21:33 6:57 55 |
Stephanie Batch - 22:38 7:18 91 |
Jessica Morey - 22:52 7:23 100 |
Julia Dillhoff - 22:58 7:24 103 |
Cat Hodges - 23:06 7:27 104 |
Kiki Johnson - 24:01 7:45 114 |
16 | Wapakoneta 5-12-13-16-16 Gap: 5:40 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
389 | Allie Zofkie - 19:19 6:14 7 |
Michaelia Fisher - 21:45 7:01 63 |
Mackenzie Courter - 22:39 7:18 93 |
Samantha Sutton - 23:39 7:38 108 |
Caitlin Puff - 24:59 8:04 118 |
Hannah Davis - 25:19 8:10 119 |
Victoria Smith - 25:28 8:13 120 |
17 | Fairfield 15-15-15-17-17 Gap: 2:53 |
112:11 22:26 7:14 |
397 | Lawren Burch - 20:56 6:45 35 |
Kaitlyn Begley - 21:50 7:03 67 |
Lauren Dietzer - 22:05 7:07 78 |
Kandyce Kreiner - 23:30 7:35 106 |
Anna Chambers - 23:49 7:41 111 |
Bailey Cole - 23:55 7:43 112 |
Kylie Niedecken - 24:18 7:50 117 |
18 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:15 |
117:11 23:26 7:34 |
514 | Josie Grote - 22:00 7:06 75 |
Roemarie Bingham - 23:29 7:35 105 |
Maggie Hands - 23:43 7:39 109 |
Lillie Listermann - 23:44 7:39 110 |
Ashely Davis - 24:15 7:49 115 |
Alexa Carlton - 24:16 7:50 116 |
Lauren Pagano - 25:36 8:16 121 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Angelopolous | Centerville | 21:24.69 | 6:54 | ||||||||
2 | Madi Kondritz | Centerville | 21:27.32 | 6:55 | ||||||||
3 | Valerie Cooke | Lincoln | 21:38.01 | 6:59 | ||||||||
4 | Maddie Solimini | Mason | 21:39.38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
5 | Emily Fortman | Centerville | 21:56.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
6 | Andrea Scofield | Centerville | 22:00.27 | 7:06 | ||||||||
7 | Kendra Moran | Beavercreek | 22:19.05 | 7:12 | ||||||||
8 | Megan Casey | Mason | 22:26.86 | 7:14 | ||||||||
9 | Janet Gao | Beavercreek | 22:28.93 | 7:15 | ||||||||
10 | Katie Griffiths | Mason | 22:40.88 | 7:19 | ||||||||
11 | Erin Drake | Mason | 22:43.82 | 7:20 | ||||||||
12 | Emily Heinzelman | Seton | 22:44.01 | 7:20 | ||||||||
13 | Madison Millhouse | Centerville | 22:47.68 | 7:21 | ||||||||
14 | Katie Wolfe | Beavercreek | 22:48.94 | 7:22 | ||||||||
15 | Jessica Kimbrell | Centerville | 22:50.72 | 7:22 | ||||||||
16 | Lydia Brigham | Seton | 22:52.26 | 7:23 | ||||||||
17 | Molly Louderback | Colerain | 22:52.32 | 7:23 | ||||||||
18 | Lauren Martin | Beavercreek | 23:01.69 | 7:26 | ||||||||
19 | Kacie Dellecave | Mason | 23:01.86 | 7:26 | ||||||||
20 | Hailey Fortson | Mason | 23:03.29 | 7:26 | ||||||||
21 | Kylie Ellison | Lincoln | 23:04.55 | 7:27 | ||||||||
22 | Mackenzie Piatka | Beavercreek | 23:06.11 | 7:27 | ||||||||
23 | Molly Hoying | Centerville | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
24 | Emillie Hoh | Mason | 23:10.68 | 7:29 | ||||||||
25 | Yun Kjung Kim | Centerville | 23:10.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
26 | Ashley Engel | Centerville | 23:12.35 | 7:29 | ||||||||
27 | Maddie Fowler | Centerville | 23:14.06 | 7:30 | ||||||||
28 | Maggie Reardon | Loveland | 23:15.05 | 7:30 | ||||||||
29 | Samara Einstein | Centerville | 23:18.53 | 7:31 | ||||||||
30 | Abby Hoying | Centerville | 23:25.98 | 7:34 | ||||||||
31 | Dania Dallal | Centerville | 23:35.69 | 7:37 | ||||||||
32 | Audrey Adkins | Mason | 23:38.79 | 7:38 | ||||||||
33 | Erin Pellot | Ursuline Academy | 23:45.47 | 7:40 | ||||||||
34 | Anna Bostwick | Centerville | 23:45.67 | 7:40 | ||||||||
35 | Lexi Rile | Sr | Sycamore | 23:47.03 | 7:40 | 1/13 | 11/33 | 9/18 | ||||
36 | Megan Wagner | Mason | 23:47.51 | 7:40 | ||||||||
37 | Tahneia Resch | Beavercreek | 23:49.08 | 7:41 | ||||||||
38 | Lilly Canterbury | Turpin | 23:50.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
39 | Madison Giessler | Mason | 23:52.58 | 7:42 | ||||||||
40 | Cassie Rettig | Colerain | 23:53.45 | 7:42 | ||||||||
41 | Megan Sullivan | Dub. Coffman | 23:55.15 | 7:43 | ||||||||
42 | Maria Cronin | Turpin | 23:55.96 | 7:43 | ||||||||
43 | Aimee Gradeless | Dub. Coffman | 23:57.02 | 7:44 | ||||||||
44 | Katelynn Mcdowell | Beavercreek | 24:02.69 | 7:45 | ||||||||
45 | Caroline Ferrazza | Centerville | 24:02.91 | 7:45 | ||||||||
46 | Sydney Olszewski | Ursuline Academy | 24:04.09 | 7:46 | ||||||||
47 | Bethany Hickman | Walnut Hills | 24:08.41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
48 | Jordyn Burke | Mason | 24:08.43 | 7:47 | ||||||||
49 | Brooke Baker | Jr | Sycamore | 24:10.97 | 7:48 | 2/13 | 12/33 | 10/17 | ||||
50 | Summer Soliman | Mason | 24:12.07 | 7:48 | ||||||||
51 | Jenny Zhang | Mason | 24:14.73 | 7:49 | ||||||||
52 | Dana Middendorf | Turpin | 24:15.89 | 7:50 | ||||||||
53 | Allison Flavin | Jr | Sycamore | 24:17.27 | 7:50 | 3/13 | 14/33 | 5/16 | ||||
54 | Diya Singhvi | Centerville | 24:17.39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
55 | Bailey Numbers | Dub. Coffman | 24:19.07 | 7:51 | ||||||||
56 | Jessica Barton | Centerville | 24:21.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
57 | Sophie Rudolph | Centerville | 24:25.52 | 7:53 | ||||||||
58 | Elizabeth Wilmers | Turpin | 24:26.57 | 7:53 | ||||||||
59 | Angela Lin | Beavercreek | 24:28.74 | 7:54 | ||||||||
60 | Maria Heisel | Seton | 24:33.1 | 7:55 | ||||||||
61 | Casey Brenning | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:35.92 | 7:56 | ||||||||
62 | Julia Uhler | Ursuline Academy | 24:39.33 | 7:57 | ||||||||
63 | Rachel Crum | Loveland | 24:44.73 | 7:59 | ||||||||
64 | Kierstin Wolff | Mason | 24:45.64 | 7:59 | ||||||||
65 | Sophia Minnillo | Walnut Hills | 24:45.71 | 7:59 | ||||||||
66 | Emily Poole | Loveland | 24:47.32 | 8:00 | ||||||||
67 | Naomi Manaster | Turpin | 24:47.83 | 8:00 | ||||||||
68 | Hanna Wilder | Mason | 24:49.92 | 8:01 | ||||||||
69 | Sydney Rose | Mason | 24:50.54 | 8:01 | ||||||||
70 | Grace Stuart | Mason | 24:57.79 | 8:03 | ||||||||
71 | Allyson Hatrick | Springboro | 25:05.48 | 8:06 | ||||||||
72 | Kati Russ | Beavercreek | 25:05.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
73 | Stephanie Snyder | Beavercreek | 25:05.82 | 8:06 | ||||||||
74 | Alex Bielecki | Centerville | 25:06.35 | 8:06 | ||||||||
75 | Krishna Patel | Centerville | 25:09.04 | 8:07 | ||||||||
76 | Mackenzie McMullen | Sr | Sycamore | 25:12.81 | 8:08 | 4/13 | 18/33 | 5/14 | ||||
77 | Nicole Kraimer | Mason | 25:14.64 | 8:09 | ||||||||
78 | Kayla Seppelt | Mason | 25:15.21 | 8:09 | ||||||||
79 | Celeste Nye | Mason | 25:15.27 | 8:09 | ||||||||
80 | Lauren Holmes | Centerville | 25:19.35 | 8:10 | ||||||||
81 | Emily Ott | Centerville | 25:19.51 | 8:10 | ||||||||
82 | Elie Fermann | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 25:21.31 | 8:11 | ||||||||
83 | Deborah Liberman | Centerville | 25:22.67 | 8:11 | ||||||||
84 | Lilly Madani | Mason | 25:26.45 | 8:12 | ||||||||
85 | Colleen Peed | Beavercreek | 25:27.54 | 8:13 | ||||||||
86 | Lexie Wenzel | Mason | 25:29.49 | 8:13 | ||||||||
87 | Meagan Walters | Centerville | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
88 | Isabelle Kreber | Dub. Coffman | 25:36.74 | 8:16 | ||||||||
89 | Elizabeth Blackford | Beavercreek | 25:41.13 | 8:17 | ||||||||
90 | Megan Burton | Beavercreek | 25:46.07 | 8:19 | ||||||||
91 | Sophie Stidhem | Dub. Coffman | 25:47.54 | 8:19 | ||||||||
92 | Kari Shane | Springboro | 25:49.58 | 8:20 | ||||||||
93 | Megan Tippie | Pick. Central | 25:53.23 | 8:21 | ||||||||
94 | Lindsey Kluender | Loveland | 25:55.27 | 8:22 | ||||||||
95 | Kate Leathers | Mason | 25:55.57 | 8:22 | ||||||||
96 | Annie Notton | Mason | 25:56.42 | 8:22 | ||||||||
97 | Tori Dimerling | Mason | 25:57.32 | 8:22 | ||||||||
98 | Emily Mann | Mason | 25:57.48 | 8:22 | ||||||||
99 | Shelby Gregorski | Springboro | 26:00.46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
100 | Erin Klenke | Loveland | 26:01.61 | 8:24 | ||||||||
101 | Amelia Arnold | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:03.39 | 8:24 | ||||||||
102 | Kayleigh Brown | Beavercreek | 26:09.79 | 8:26 | ||||||||
103 | Abby Bisher | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:11.01 | 8:27 | ||||||||
104 | Ali Mcnamara-marsland | Ursuline Academy | 26:15.59 | 8:28 | ||||||||
105 | Hannah Loftspring | Jr | Sycamore | 26:18.66 | 8:29 | 5/13 | 20/33 | 7/12 | ||||
106 | Rachael Shurte | Beavercreek | 26:27.81 | 8:32 | ||||||||
107 | Lindsay Kreill | Beavercreek | 26:28.98 | 8:33 | ||||||||
108 | Erin Hansberry | Loveland | 26:31.89 | 8:34 | ||||||||
109 | Hailey Wisnewski | Beavercreek | 26:36.12 | 8:35 | ||||||||
110 | Elizabeth James | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:39.35 | 8:36 | ||||||||
111 | Megan Ly | Alter | 26:40.24 | 8:36 | ||||||||
112 | Anna Weneck | Springboro | 26:42.31 | 8:37 | ||||||||
113 | Marina Sorrell | Carroll | 26:43.44 | 8:37 | ||||||||
114 | Lauryn Klyop | Jr | Sycamore | 26:44.36 | 8:38 | 6/13 | 22/33 | 5/11 | ||||
115 | Madelyn Cummins | Loveland | 26:46.74 | 8:38 | ||||||||
116 | Grace Whaley | Sr | Sycamore | 26:50.86 | 8:40 | 7/13 | 23/33 | 5/11 | ||||
117 | Emily Maclean | Beavercreek | 26:52.28 | 8:40 | ||||||||
118 | Sophia Wells | Mason | 26:52.42 | 8:40 | ||||||||
119 | Gaby Rincon | Lincoln | 26:59.23 | 8:42 | ||||||||
120 | Maeve Curliss | Carroll | 27:04.13 | 8:44 | ||||||||
121 | Alison Louthain | Alter | 27:04.93 | 8:44 | ||||||||
122 | Ashley Muncy | Lincoln | 27:05.86 | 8:44 | ||||||||
123 | Astha Rastogi | Mason | 27:08.71 | 8:45 | ||||||||
124 | Anna Gilette | Springboro | 27:11.69 | 8:46 | ||||||||
125 | Sarita Evans | Jr | Sycamore | 27:14.27 | 8:47 | 8/13 | 24/33 | 4/11 | ||||
126 | Hannah Reager | Pick. Central | 27:14.63 | 8:47 | ||||||||
127 | Amanda Smith | Beavercreek | 27:14.98 | 8:47 | ||||||||
128 | Caroline Dicks | Centerville | 27:17.25 | 8:48 | ||||||||
129 | Grace Workman | Dub. Coffman | 27:18.59 | 8:49 | ||||||||
130 | Hannah Bingham | Loveland | 27:28.71 | 8:52 | ||||||||
131 | Caroline Ricke | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:35.1 | 8:54 | ||||||||
132 | Evie Vandervoort | Pick. Central | 27:36.69 | 8:54 | ||||||||
133 | Megan Combs | Jr | Sycamore | 27:37.66 | 8:55 | 9/13 | 25/33 | 4/7 | ||||
134 | Paige Glodowski | Springboro | 27:42.24 | 8:56 | ||||||||
135 | Isabelle Jenkins | Walnut Hills | 27:45.03 | 8:57 | ||||||||
136 | Alli Dauterman | Pick. Central | 27:45.93 | 8:57 | ||||||||
137 | Elizabeth Roscoe | Dub. Coffman | 27:57.87 | 9:01 | ||||||||
138 | Mia Zheng | Dub. Coffman | 28:01.43 | 9:02 | ||||||||
139 | Crissy Nelson | Pick. Central | 28:02.09 | 9:03 | ||||||||
140 | Carli Flaspohler | Walnut Hills | 28:04.11 | 9:03 | ||||||||
141 | Evie Davis | Mason | 28:07.74 | 9:04 | ||||||||
142 | Carolyn Newberry | Walnut Hills | 28:13.92 | 9:06 | ||||||||
143 | Riley Christolear | Centerville | 28:14.23 | 9:07 | ||||||||
144 | Anne Marie Mattingly | Fairfield | 28:18.54 | 9:08 | ||||||||
145 | Rachel Ballester | Springboro | 28:20.17 | 9:08 | ||||||||
146 | Jennifer Schmudling | Colerain | 28:20.46 | 9:09 | ||||||||
147 | Natalie Kremer | Centerville | 28:22.52 | 9:09 | ||||||||
148 | Allie Godfrey | Alter | 28:30.57 | 9:12 | ||||||||
149 | Cheyenne Knapp | Pick. Central | 28:36.71 | 9:14 | ||||||||
150 | Alana Jester | Springboro | 28:39.5 | 9:15 | ||||||||
151 | Megan Vallo | Centerville | 28:40.75 | 9:15 | ||||||||
152 | Liz Morales | Dub. Coffman | 28:45.52 | 9:17 | ||||||||
153 | Meggie Garry | Walnut Hills | 28:51.89 | 9:19 | ||||||||
154 | Jessica Sommerville | Mason | 29:01.17 | 9:22 | ||||||||
155 | Meghan Machenheimer | Turpin | 29:07.06 | 9:24 | ||||||||
156 | Emma Jacobs | Turpin | 29:12.95 | 9:25 | ||||||||
157 | Caroline Bruns | Jr | Sycamore | 29:15.69 | 9:26 | 10/13 | 28/33 | 4/6 | ||||
158 | Bailey Stein | Beavercreek | 29:21.17 | 9:28 | ||||||||
159 | Sandi Malone | Turpin | 29:26.83 | 9:30 | ||||||||
160 | Ashley Rajavadee | Pick. Central | 29:32.82 | 9:32 | ||||||||
161 | Alicia Heiser | Springboro | 29:37.25 | 9:33 | ||||||||
162 | Abby Hamilton | Dub. Coffman | 29:47.58 | 9:37 | ||||||||
163 | Abigail Bucy | Pick. Central | 29:53.29 | 9:38 | ||||||||
164 | Emma Sopko | Dub. Coffman | 29:56.3 | 9:39 | ||||||||
165 | Darla Ditmer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 30:40.36 | 9:54 | ||||||||
166 | Elizabeth Carl | Jr | Sycamore | 30:51.25 | 9:57 | 11/13 | 29/33 | 5/6 | ||||
167 | Samantha Hulburt | Beavercreek | 31:14.6 | 10:05 | ||||||||
168 | Cara Daley | Walnut Hills | 31:22.56 | 10:07 | ||||||||
169 | Clara Listermann | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 32:18.53 | 10:25 | ||||||||
170 | Rebecca Brunner | Colerain | 32:28.3 | 10:28 | ||||||||
171 | Stephanie Fox | Pick. Central | 32:28.93 | 10:29 | ||||||||
172 | Olivia Shuholm | Jr | Sycamore | 32:30.97 | 10:29 | 12/13 | 31/33 | 4/4 | ||||
173 | Leah Leiniger | Beavercreek | 32:46.77 | 10:34 | ||||||||
174 | Brooke Rammel | Beavercreek | 33:17.04 | 10:44 | ||||||||
175 | Hannah Becker | Pick. Central | 34:30.53 | 11:08 | ||||||||
176 | Ava Karle | Ursuline Academy | 35:05.76 | 11:19 | ||||||||
177 | Juliette Wean | Walnut Hills | 35:59.64 | 11:37 | ||||||||
178 | Hanna Leonard | So | Sycamore | 38:19.47 | 12:22 | 13/13 | 32/33 | 4/4 | ||||
179 | Lali Ernst | Pick. Central | 38:52.89 | 12:33 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centerville 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
109:36 21:55 7:04 |
23 | Victoria Angelopolous - 21:25 6:54 1 |
Madi Kondritz - 21:27 6:55 2 |
Emily Fortman - 21:56 7:05 4 |
Andrea Scofield - 22:00 7:06 5 |
Madison Millhouse - 22:48 7:21 11 |
Jessica Kimbrell - 22:51 7:22 13 |
Molly Hoying - 23:10 7:29 18 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
44 | Maddie Solimini - 21:39 6:59 3 |
Megan Casey - 22:27 7:14 7 |
Katie Griffiths - 22:41 7:19 9 |
Erin Drake - 22:44 7:20 10 |
Kacie Dellecave - 23:02 7:26 15 |
Hailey Fortson - 23:03 7:26 16 |
Emillie Hoh - 23:11 7:29 19 |
3 | Beavercreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
113:45 22:45 7:20 |
57 | Kendra Moran - 22:19 7:12 6 |
Janet Gao - 22:29 7:15 8 |
Katie Wolfe - 22:49 7:22 12 |
Lauren Martin - 23:02 7:26 14 |
Mackenzie Piatka - 23:06 7:27 17 |
Tahneia Resch - 23:49 7:41 23 |
Katelynn Mcdowell - 24:03 7:45 28 |
4 | Turpin 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:57 |
121:17 24:15 7:49 |
158 | Lilly Canterbury - 23:51 7:42 24 |
Maria Cronin - 23:56 7:43 26 |
Dana Middendorf - 24:16 7:50 32 |
Elizabeth Wilmers - 24:27 7:53 35 |
Naomi Manaster - 24:48 8:00 41 |
Meghan Machenheimer - 29:07 9:24 77 |
Emma Jacobs - 29:13 9:25 78 |
5 | Dub. Coffman 8-6-5-6-5 Gap: 1:52 |
123:36 24:43 7:58 |
177 | Megan Sullivan - 23:55 7:43 25 |
Aimee Gradeless - 23:57 7:44 27 |
Bailey Numbers - 24:19 7:51 34 |
Isabelle Kreber - 25:37 8:16 45 |
Sophie Stidhem - 25:48 8:19 46 |
Grace Workman - 27:19 8:49 64 |
Elizabeth Roscoe - 27:58 9:01 70 |
6 | Sycamore 6-7-5-5-6 Gap: 2:32 |
123:47 24:45 7:59 |
184 | Lexi Rile Sr 23:47 7:40 22 |
Brooke Baker Jr 24:11 7:48 31 |
Allison Flavin Jr 24:17 7:50 33 |
Mackenzie McMullen Sr 25:13 8:08 43 |
Hannah Loftspring Jr 26:19 8:29 55 |
Lauryn Klyop Jr 26:44 8:38 59 |
Grace Whaley Sr 26:51 8:40 61 |
7 | Loveland 4-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:47 |
124:44 24:57 8:03 |
198 | Maggie Reardon - 23:15 7:30 20 |
Rachel Crum - 24:45 7:59 38 |
Emily Poole - 24:47 8:00 40 |
Lindsey Kluender - 25:55 8:22 49 |
Erin Klenke - 26:02 8:24 51 |
Erin Hansberry - 26:32 8:34 56 |
Madelyn Cummins - 26:47 8:38 60 |
8 | Ursuline Academy 5-4-7-7-8 Gap: 11:20 |
133:50 26:46 8:38 |
223 | Erin Pellot - 23:45 7:40 21 |
Sydney Olszewski - 24:04 7:46 29 |
Julia Uhler - 24:39 7:57 37 |
Ali Mcnamara-marsland - 26:16 8:28 54 |
Ava Karle - 35:06 11:19 82 |
||
9 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:03 |
128:51 25:46 8:19 |
242 | Casey Brenning - 24:36 7:56 36 |
Elie Fermann - 25:21 8:11 44 |
Amelia Arnold - 26:03 8:24 52 |
Abby Bisher - 26:11 8:27 53 |
Elizabeth James - 26:39 8:36 57 |
Caroline Ricke - 27:35 8:54 65 |
Darla Ditmer - 30:40 9:54 80 |
10 | Springboro 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 2:06 |
130:50 26:10 8:26 |
259 | Allyson Hatrick - 25:05 8:06 42 |
Kari Shane - 25:50 8:20 47 |
Shelby Gregorski - 26:00 8:23 50 |
Anna Weneck - 26:42 8:37 58 |
Anna Gilette - 27:12 8:46 62 |
Paige Glodowski - 27:42 8:56 67 |
Rachel Ballester - 28:20 9:08 74 |
11 | Walnut Hills 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 4:06 |
132:57 26:35 8:35 |
282 | Bethany Hickman - 24:08 7:47 30 |
Sophia Minnillo - 24:46 7:59 39 |
Isabelle Jenkins - 27:45 8:57 68 |
Carli Flaspohler - 28:04 9:03 72 |
Carolyn Newberry - 28:14 9:06 73 |
Meggie Garry - 28:52 9:19 76 |
Cara Daley - 31:23 10:07 81 |
12 | Pick. Central 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:09 |
136:33 27:19 8:49 |
317 | Megan Tippie - 25:53 8:21 48 |
Hannah Reager - 27:15 8:47 63 |
Evie Vandervoort - 27:37 8:54 66 |
Alli Dauterman - 27:46 8:57 69 |
Crissy Nelson - 28:02 9:03 71 |
Cheyenne Knapp - 28:37 9:14 75 |
Ashley Rajavadee - 29:33 9:32 79 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centerville 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
115:38 23:08 7:28 |
22 | Jessica Kimbrell - 22:51 7:22 1 |
Molly Hoying - 23:10 7:29 3 |
Yun Kjung Kim - 23:11 7:29 5 |
Ashley Engel - 23:12 7:29 6 |
Maddie Fowler - 23:14 7:30 7 |
Samara Einstein - 23:19 7:31 8 |
Abby Hoying - 23:26 7:34 9 |
2 | Mason 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
117:33 23:31 7:35 |
40 | Hailey Fortson - 23:03 7:26 2 |
Emillie Hoh - 23:11 7:29 4 |
Audrey Adkins - 23:39 7:38 10 |
Megan Wagner - 23:48 7:40 11 |
Madison Giessler - 23:53 7:42 13 |
Jordyn Burke - 24:08 7:47 15 |
Summer Soliman - 24:12 7:48 16 |
3 | Beavercreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
122:32 24:30 7:54 |
80 | Tahneia Resch - 23:49 7:41 12 |
Katelynn Mcdowell - 24:03 7:45 14 |
Angela Lin - 24:29 7:54 17 |
Kati Russ - 25:06 8:06 18 |
Stephanie Snyder - 25:06 8:06 19 |
Colleen Peed - 25:28 8:13 20 |
Elizabeth Blackford - 25:41 8:17 21 |
4 | Sycamore 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:31 |
137:43 27:33 8:53 |
126 | Lauryn Klyop Jr 26:44 8:38 22 |
Grace Whaley Sr 26:51 8:40 23 |
Sarita Evans Jr 27:14 8:47 24 |
Megan Combs Jr 27:38 8:55 26 |
Caroline Bruns Jr 29:16 9:26 31 |
Elizabeth Carl Jr 30:51 9:57 36 |
Olivia Shuholm Jr 32:31 10:29 38 |
5 | Dub. Coffman 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
141:51 28:22 9:09 |
143 | Grace Workman - 27:19 8:49 25 |
Elizabeth Roscoe - 27:58 9:01 27 |
Mia Zheng - 28:01 9:02 28 |
Liz Morales - 28:46 9:17 30 |
Abby Hamilton - 29:48 9:37 33 |
Emma Sopko - 29:56 9:39 35 |
|
6 | Pick. Central 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:54 |
155:02 31:00 10:00 |
171 | Cheyenne Knapp - 28:37 9:14 29 |
Ashley Rajavadee - 29:33 9:32 32 |
Abigail Bucy - 29:53 9:38 34 |
Stephanie Fox - 32:29 10:29 37 |
Hannah Becker - 34:31 11:08 39 |
Lali Ernst - 38:53 12:33 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Havens | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:24.61 | 6:54 | ||||||||
2 | Kendall Eatherly | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:32.89 | 6:57 | ||||||||
3 | Nathalie Schickendantz | Mason B | 21:39.82 | 6:59 | ||||||||
4 | Elizabeth Arnold | Dupont Manual (KY) | 21:48.96 | 7:02 | ||||||||
5 | Megan Knauer | Centerville | 21:53.84 | 7:04 | ||||||||
6 | Sydney Keuffer | Mason | 22:01.41 | 7:06 | ||||||||
7 | Emma Pagni | Dupont Manual (KY) | 22:06.98 | 7:08 | ||||||||
8 | Caroline Homan | Ursuline Academy | 22:08.19 | 7:08 | ||||||||
9 | Meghan Mcaneny | Mason | 22:08.76 | 7:09 | ||||||||
10 | Molly Mcinnis | Dupont Manual (KY) | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
11 | Avery Wilson | Mason | 22:29.38 | 7:15 | ||||||||
12 | Molly Hayes | Fr | Sycamore | 22:34.87 | 7:17 | 1/11 | 7/33 | 6/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Kyla Hickman | Turpin | 22:36.07 | 7:17 | ||||||||
14 | Sarah Krsacok | Ursuline Academy | 22:38.78 | 7:18 | ||||||||
15 | Chiyoko Sisson | Springboro | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
16 | Ava Reed | Dub. Coffman | 22:41.99 | 7:19 | ||||||||
17 | Melanie Allen | Lincoln | 22:45.63 | 7:21 | ||||||||
18 | Megan Kafka | Centerville | 22:48.03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
19 | Emma Driskell | Mason | 22:48.63 | 7:21 | ||||||||
20 | Caitlyn Cunningham | Centerville | 22:49.39 | 7:22 | ||||||||
21 | Grace Reckers | Mason | 22:52.85 | 7:23 | ||||||||
22 | Megan Miller | Mason | 22:53.33 | 7:23 | ||||||||
23 | Alyssa Trout | Springboro | 22:55.51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
24 | Lauren Griffith | Mason | 22:57.89 | 7:24 | ||||||||
25 | Isabel Mccahan | Ursuline Academy | 23:01.81 | 7:26 | ||||||||
26 | Megan Wisvari | Springboro | 23:05.35 | 7:27 | ||||||||
27 | Katie Lynch | Centerville | 23:06.64 | 7:27 | ||||||||
28 | Olivia Geyer | Mason | 23:09.43 | 7:28 | ||||||||
29 | Lexie Canova | Mason | 23:10.91 | 7:29 | ||||||||
30 | Ava Karle2 | Ursuline Academy | 23:14.6 | 7:30 | ||||||||
31 | Ella Mays | Dupont Manual (KY) | 23:16.42 | 7:30 | ||||||||
32 | Sofia Gallegos | Ursuline Academy | 23:20.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
33 | Alex Jones | Springboro | 23:23.34 | 7:33 | ||||||||
34 | Kristin Amrine | Anderson | 23:24.59 | 7:33 | ||||||||
35 | Lina Drechler | Walnut Hills | 23:24.89 | 7:33 | ||||||||
36 | Hannah Durbin | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:26.56 | 7:34 | ||||||||
37 | Tiffany Russell | Turpin | 23:26.78 | 7:34 | ||||||||
38 | Elizabeth Doepker | Fairfield | 23:28.52 | 7:34 | ||||||||
39 | Maddy Connor | Ursuline Academy | 23:29.98 | 7:35 | ||||||||
40 | Courtney Messer | Mason | 23:30.96 | 7:35 | ||||||||
41 | Hannah Schlegel | Lincoln | 23:31.98 | 7:35 | ||||||||
42 | Kayla Kearney | Springboro | 23:32.09 | 7:36 | ||||||||
43 | Essenam Lamewona | Walnut Hills | 23:32.98 | 7:36 | ||||||||
44 | Emma Johnson | Beavercreek | 23:36.62 | 7:37 | ||||||||
45 | Grace Kruis | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:36.64 | 7:37 | ||||||||
46 | Sydney Robinson | Ursuline Academy | 23:36.73 | 7:37 | ||||||||
47 | Marielle Buquo | Ursuline Academy | 23:44.37 | 7:39 | ||||||||
48 | Megan Dancer | Springboro | 23:45.32 | 7:40 | ||||||||
49 | Emma Foster | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 23:45.87 | 7:40 | ||||||||
50 | Maya Newman | Walnut Hills | 23:47.23 | 7:40 | ||||||||
51 | Emma Keeling | Celina | 23:50.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
52 | Isabella Aviles | Centerville | 23:52.35 | 7:42 | ||||||||
53 | Megan Peterson | Seton | 23:52.94 | 7:42 | ||||||||
54 | Caitlyn Carpenter | Dub. Coffman | 23:53.65 | 7:42 | ||||||||
55 | Donna Soltis | Mason | 23:54.35 | 7:43 | ||||||||
56 | Nicole Beauchot | Mason | 23:56.68 | 7:43 | ||||||||
57 | Bentley Barrett | Beavercreek | 23:58.14 | 7:44 | ||||||||
58 | Teyah Fullenkamp | Centerville | 23:58.93 | 7:44 | ||||||||
59 | Allie Barry | Ursuline Academy | 23:59.56 | 7:44 | ||||||||
60 | Maddie Kern | Ursuline Academy | 24:03.42 | 7:46 | ||||||||
61 | Tess Wells | Turpin | 24:03.81 | 7:46 | ||||||||
62 | Madisyn Savin | Springboro | 24:05.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
63 | Kira Weil | Ursuline Academy | 24:06.65 | 7:47 | ||||||||
64 | Josie Buendia | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 24:07.04 | 7:47 | ||||||||
65 | Emily Smith | Mason | 24:07.45 | 7:47 | ||||||||
66 | Carlee Monaghan | Lincoln | 24:07.73 | 7:47 | ||||||||
67 | Emma Jonas | Ursuline Academy | 24:07.78 | 7:47 | ||||||||
68 | Seal Russell | Turpin | 24:08.38 | 7:47 | ||||||||
69 | Caroline Hogan | Ursuline Academy | 24:10.08 | 7:48 | ||||||||
70 | Whitney Leibold | Springboro | 24:10.52 | 7:48 | ||||||||
71 | Ellie Wong | Anderson | 24:12.94 | 7:49 | ||||||||
72 | Kaitlyn Scott | Centerville | 24:13 | 7:49 | ||||||||
73 | Lily Martinson | So | Sycamore | 24:13.33 | 7:49 | 2/11 | 13/33 | 13/23 | ||||
74 | Julia Lotterer | Ursuline Academy | 24:13.44 | 7:49 | ||||||||
75 | Megan Clements | Centerville | 24:15.65 | 7:50 | ||||||||
76 | Lily Thieken | Mason | 24:17.96 | 7:50 | ||||||||
77 | Alisha Ko | Loveland | 24:18.85 | 7:51 | ||||||||
78 | Gretchen Spears | Dub. Coffman | 24:21.49 | 7:51 | ||||||||
79 | Kara Turner | Springboro | 24:24.33 | 7:52 | ||||||||
80 | Irene Tidd | Mason | 24:24.97 | 7:53 | ||||||||
81 | Bethany Fogle | Mason | 24:28.22 | 7:54 | ||||||||
82 | Madison Shooter | Centerville | 24:29.05 | 7:54 | ||||||||
83 | Lauren Campbell | Mason | 24:29.97 | 7:54 | ||||||||
84 | Sarah Morgan | Mariemont | 24:31.12 | 7:55 | ||||||||
85 | Ellie Avera | Centerville | 24:32.85 | 7:55 | ||||||||
86 | Catherine Geary | Mariemont | 24:34.18 | 7:56 | ||||||||
87 | Anna Czupik | Anderson | 24:36.34 | 7:56 | ||||||||
88 | Ella Hobart | Mariemont | 24:39.44 | 7:57 | ||||||||
89 | Sydney Alvis | Springboro | 24:40.97 | 7:58 | ||||||||
90 | Katie Erpenbeck | Seton | 24:41.98 | 7:58 | ||||||||
91 | Shannon Cavanaugh | Seton | 24:42.56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
92 | Pilar Verhaak | Walnut Hills | 24:44.17 | 7:59 | ||||||||
93 | Zoe Turner | Lincoln | 24:44.78 | 7:59 | ||||||||
94 | Sophia Johnson | Mason | 24:46.19 | 7:59 | ||||||||
95 | Payton Wood | Mason | 24:47.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
96 | Alyssa Baker | Springboro | 24:47.32 | 8:00 | ||||||||
97 | Brenna Schope | Lincoln | 24:47.88 | 8:00 | ||||||||
98 | Meredith Gottliebson | So | Sycamore | 24:48.26 | 8:00 | 3/11 | 15/33 | 14/21 | ||||
99 | Megan Slovenski | Indian Hill | 24:48.32 | 8:00 | ||||||||
100 | Hannah Stumpfl | Springboro | 24:50.39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
101 | Olivia Zins | Turpin | 24:50.82 | 8:01 | ||||||||
102 | Kasyn Tapia | Beavercreek | 24:51.46 | 8:01 | ||||||||
103 | Holland Cavanaugh | Ursuline Academy | 24:51.77 | 8:01 | ||||||||
104 | Emily Bui | Ursuline Academy | 24:51.97 | 8:01 | ||||||||
105 | Josey Leach | So | Sycamore | 24:52.78 | 8:02 | 4/11 | 16/33 | 10/21 | ||||
106 | Brooke Freeman | Beavercreek | 24:53.81 | 8:02 | ||||||||
107 | Christina Holmes | Lincoln | 24:54.09 | 8:02 | ||||||||
108 | Lina Itenberg | Mason | 24:54.95 | 8:02 | ||||||||
109 | Claire Sherwood | Lincoln | 24:55.12 | 8:02 | ||||||||
110 | Emily Burley | Badin | 24:57.65 | 8:03 | ||||||||
111 | Elly Santoleri | Mason | 24:58.89 | 8:04 | ||||||||
112 | Eliana Lefton | Mason | 25:00.56 | 8:04 | ||||||||
113 | Avery Lawrence | Loveland | 25:02.45 | 8:05 | ||||||||
114 | Peyton Gilhart | Fr | Sycamore | 25:04.34 | 8:05 | 5/11 | 17/33 | 8/20 | ||||
115 | Rebecca Williger | Springboro | 25:04.36 | 8:05 | ||||||||
116 | Marcie Lopez | Colerain | 25:06.68 | 8:06 | ||||||||
117 | Josie Brush | Mason | 25:06.88 | 8:06 | ||||||||
118 | Peyton Banks | Mason | 25:08.08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
119 | Alyssa Appleby | Mason | 25:08.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
120 | Abby Hutzel | Walnut Hills | 25:08.33 | 8:07 | ||||||||
121 | Maddie Schade | Walnut Hills | 25:08.48 | 8:07 | ||||||||
122 | Ellie Payne | Walnut Hills | 25:09.51 | 8:07 | ||||||||
123 | Elizabeth Maier | Mason | 25:09.51 | 8:07 | ||||||||
124 | Dana Moronell | Centerville | 25:09.62 | 8:07 | ||||||||
125 | Katherine Manley | Springboro | 25:10.15 | 8:07 | ||||||||
126 | Maddy Block | Springboro | 25:10.21 | 8:07 | ||||||||
127 | Rachel Herrman | Fairfield | 25:10.61 | 8:07 | ||||||||
128 | Audrey Cook | Loveland | 25:10.61 | 8:07 | ||||||||
129 | Katerine Norris | Fairfield | 25:11.96 | 8:08 | ||||||||
130 | Alex Vale | Seton | 25:12.87 | 8:08 | ||||||||
131 | Elizabeth Mannix | Seton | 25:13.66 | 8:08 | ||||||||
132 | Tess Brewer | Mason | 25:13.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
133 | Mckayla Peebles | Mason | 25:13.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
134 | Allison Minnick | Beavercreek | 25:15.07 | 8:09 | ||||||||
135 | Allison Meier | Walnut Hills | 25:21.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
136 | Julia Gavin | Seton | 25:21.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
137 | Nicole Majchszak | Indian Hill | 25:21.98 | 8:11 | ||||||||
138 | Anne Knellinger | Walnut Hills | 25:22.37 | 8:11 | ||||||||
139 | Reese Vrooman | Mason | 25:24.87 | 8:12 | ||||||||
140 | Rachel Laughlin | Mason | 25:28.12 | 8:13 | ||||||||
141 | Mary Sebastian | Beavercreek | 25:30.65 | 8:14 | ||||||||
142 | Emily O'connor | Ursuline Academy | 25:38.58 | 8:16 | ||||||||
143 | Sarah Borden | Indian Hill | 25:47.57 | 8:19 | ||||||||
144 | Clara West | Springboro | 25:48.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
145 | Aisha Naik | Centerville | 25:49.01 | 8:20 | ||||||||
146 | Kristen Orton | Centerville | 25:49.31 | 8:20 | ||||||||
147 | Elizabeth Connair | Carroll | 25:53.19 | 8:21 | ||||||||
148 | Katherine Harville | Springboro | 25:53.27 | 8:21 | ||||||||
149 | Sarah Holtz | Centerville | 25:55.12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
150 | Annie Bete | Carroll | 25:55.78 | 8:22 | ||||||||
151 | Samantha Mcguire | Springboro | 26:01.63 | 8:24 | ||||||||
152 | Elizabeth Morgan | Mason | 26:02.57 | 8:24 | ||||||||
153 | Brooke Frazier | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 26:02.61 | 8:24 | ||||||||
154 | Kara Coffey | Mason | 26:03.35 | 8:24 | ||||||||
155 | Aly Holland | Walnut Hills | 26:04.71 | 8:25 | ||||||||
156 | Leslie Brown | So | Sycamore | 26:05.37 | 8:25 | 6/11 | 19/33 | 10/18 | ||||
157 | Marren Jenkins | Ursuline Academy | 26:06.98 | 8:25 | ||||||||
158 | Hannah Weisgerber | Beavercreek | 26:08.18 | 8:26 | ||||||||
159 | Grace Sullivan | Springboro | 26:08.97 | 8:26 | ||||||||
160 | Zoe Mamais | Dub. Coffman | 26:09.63 | 8:26 | ||||||||
161 | Sam Sanders | Badin | 26:10.36 | 8:27 | ||||||||
162 | Diana Pavlushyna | Anderson | 26:11.61 | 8:27 | ||||||||
163 | Grace Rhodes | Turpin | 26:11.78 | 8:27 | ||||||||
164 | Gracie Huff | Centerville | 26:12.37 | 8:27 | ||||||||
165 | Meredith Schneider | Anderson | 26:12.93 | 8:27 | ||||||||
166 | Anna Taylor | Pick. Central | 26:13.99 | 8:28 | ||||||||
167 | Hannah Beddard | Springboro | 26:15.08 | 8:28 | ||||||||
168 | Ashley Cornell | Anderson | 26:19.61 | 8:30 | ||||||||
169 | Anya Barrera | Beavercreek | 26:27.59 | 8:32 | ||||||||
170 | Madeline Miller | Mason | 26:28.53 | 8:32 | ||||||||
171 | Emma Smuzok | Springboro | 26:28.57 | 8:32 | ||||||||
172 | Sarah Holdren | Fr | Sycamore | 26:32.29 | 8:34 | 7/11 | 21/33 | 8/15 | ||||
173 | Sarah Smithrud | Turpin | 26:33.38 | 8:34 | ||||||||
174 | Cara Miller | Carroll | 26:33.9 | 8:34 | ||||||||
175 | Carole Zugaro | Dub. Coffman | 26:35.47 | 8:35 | ||||||||
176 | Hanna Zandvakili | Indian Hill | 26:36.43 | 8:35 | ||||||||
177 | Sarah Murdock | Pick. Central | 26:36.73 | 8:35 | ||||||||
178 | Hannah Johnson | Beavercreek | 26:39.67 | 8:36 | ||||||||
179 | Stephanie Spitzley | Loveland | 26:39.85 | 8:36 | ||||||||
180 | Madison Dibattista | Ursuline Academy | 26:41.61 | 8:37 | ||||||||
181 | Katie Osborne | Turpin | 26:42.11 | 8:37 | ||||||||
182 | Hope Roach | Pick. Central | 26:43.41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
183 | Liva Pfuhler | Walnut Hills | 26:50.15 | 8:39 | ||||||||
184 | Aili Canter | Beavercreek | 26:53.6 | 8:41 | ||||||||
185 | Kara Johnson | Indian Hill | 26:55.51 | 8:41 | ||||||||
186 | Kerry Karpinsky | Centerville | 26:59.58 | 8:42 | ||||||||
187 | Anna Egan | Centerville | 27:01.48 | 8:43 | ||||||||
188 | Emily Traut | Mason | 27:04.07 | 8:44 | ||||||||
189 | Olivia Brown | Lincoln | 27:11.74 | 8:46 | ||||||||
190 | Kayla Olenick | New Richmond | 27:12.3 | 8:47 | ||||||||
191 | Eleanor Pennachioni | Springboro | 27:15.95 | 8:48 | ||||||||
192 | Kara Tauer | Indian Hill | 27:16.69 | 8:48 | ||||||||
193 | Allysen Rosales | Loveland | 27:17.92 | 8:48 | ||||||||
194 | Cameron Reich | Beavercreek | 27:23.23 | 8:50 | ||||||||
195 | Ashley Baird | Fairfield | 27:29.21 | 8:52 | ||||||||
196 | Lily Kingsley | Walnut Hills | 27:29.64 | 8:52 | ||||||||
197 | Lily Malone | Turpin | 27:29.82 | 8:52 | ||||||||
198 | Chloe Calihan | Lincoln | 27:33.97 | 8:54 | ||||||||
199 | Catherine Brogan | Seton | 27:35.26 | 8:54 | ||||||||
200 | Rook Waitz | New Richmond | 27:35.3 | 8:54 | ||||||||
201 | Remy Irvine | Indian Hill | 27:36.59 | 8:54 | ||||||||
202 | Natalie Miles | Indian Hill | 27:36.63 | 8:54 | ||||||||
203 | Anna Bennett | New Richmond | 27:39.42 | 8:55 | ||||||||
204 | Jordan Kling | Mason | 27:40.14 | 8:56 | ||||||||
205 | Melinda Looney | So | Sycamore | 27:42.45 | 8:56 | 8/11 | 26/33 | 10/15 | ||||
206 | Rachel White | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:45.55 | 8:57 | ||||||||
207 | Morgan Mcgee | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:45.82 | 8:57 | ||||||||
208 | Hannah Lathrop | Dub. Coffman | 27:49.71 | 8:59 | ||||||||
209 | Erika Deal | Colerain | 27:51.03 | 8:59 | ||||||||
210 | Avery Plummer | Walnut Hills | 27:51.83 | 8:59 | ||||||||
211 | Annie Jackson | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 27:55.12 | 9:00 | ||||||||
212 | Cassidy Kelien | Anderson | 27:58.81 | 9:02 | ||||||||
213 | Katie Mace | Anderson | 27:59.18 | 9:02 | ||||||||
214 | Emily Horwath | Centerville | 28:00.92 | 9:02 | ||||||||
215 | Sophie Lawson | Walnut Hills | 28:04.16 | 9:03 | ||||||||
216 | Ryan Paulsen | Walnut Hills | 28:04.42 | 9:03 | ||||||||
217 | Allison Zelinskas | Beavercreek | 28:12.58 | 9:06 | ||||||||
218 | Gabriella Geis | Walnut Hills | 28:18.32 | 9:08 | ||||||||
219 | Kim Tope | Seton | 28:20.11 | 9:08 | ||||||||
220 | Meredith Moore | Fairfield | 28:22.25 | 9:09 | ||||||||
221 | Cassie Meyer | Fairfield | 28:26.16 | 9:10 | ||||||||
222 | Kylee Wieging | Turpin | 28:28.04 | 9:11 | ||||||||
223 | Abby Staten | Beavercreek | 28:30.83 | 9:12 | ||||||||
224 | Taylor Kaeser | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 28:30.92 | 9:12 | ||||||||
225 | Melanie Mcdonel | Fairfield | 28:32.92 | 9:13 | ||||||||
226 | Maggie Kroeger | Mason | 28:37.21 | 9:14 | ||||||||
227 | Megan Antkoviak | Beavercreek | 28:41.41 | 9:15 | ||||||||
228 | Katie More | Indian Hill | 28:42.92 | 9:16 | ||||||||
229 | Chloe Meares | Pick. Central | 28:43.69 | 9:16 | ||||||||
230 | Sarah Rubsam | Mason | 28:48.41 | 9:18 | ||||||||
231 | Allyson Wilmons | Fairfield | 28:48.82 | 9:18 | ||||||||
232 | Rachel Butler | Fairfield | 28:49.12 | 9:18 | ||||||||
233 | Mary Kate Robey | Mason | 28:50.45 | 9:18 | ||||||||
234 | Sydney Padgett | New Richmond | 28:54.01 | 9:19 | ||||||||
235 | Madison Byrd | Fairfield | 28:54.71 | 9:20 | ||||||||
236 | Erin Herlihy | Centerville | 28:54.8 | 9:20 | ||||||||
237 | Brittney Barnes | Mason | 28:56.86 | 9:20 | ||||||||
238 | Milan Howard | Lincoln | 28:57.51 | 9:20 | ||||||||
239 | Annie Brabender | So | Sycamore | 29:09.76 | 9:24 | 9/11 | 27/33 | 12/14 | ||||
240 | Reilly Johnson | Turpin | 29:11.89 | 9:25 | ||||||||
241 | Hannah Karp | Loveland | 29:12.85 | 9:25 | ||||||||
242 | Kiera Miller | Pick. Central | 29:17.76 | 9:27 | ||||||||
243 | Spophie Kushman | Indian Hill | 29:20.61 | 9:28 | ||||||||
244 | Eva Caudill | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:38.42 | 9:34 | ||||||||
245 | Maeve Kelley | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 29:39.74 | 9:34 | ||||||||
246 | Emily Marmer | Walnut Hills | 29:40.79 | 9:34 | ||||||||
247 | Madelyn Dinkins | Anderson | 29:43.82 | 9:35 | ||||||||
248 | Madeline Blount | Beavercreek | 29:44 | 9:35 | ||||||||
249 | Emma Williams | Dub. Coffman | 29:53.15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
250 | Amelia Scheetz | Lincoln | 30:04.68 | 9:42 | ||||||||
251 | Alli Monell | Carroll | 30:09.5 | 9:44 | ||||||||
252 | Heema Vyas | Springboro | 30:33.4 | 9:51 | ||||||||
253 | Vismaya Manchaiah | Springboro | 30:52.02 | 9:57 | ||||||||
254 | Nella Schwanekamp | Indian Hill | 30:58.14 | 9:59 | ||||||||
255 | Cai Alice | Dub. Coffman | 30:59.89 | 10:00 | ||||||||
256 | Ashlynn Valloric-turner | Springboro | 31:03.19 | 10:01 | ||||||||
257 | Samantha Hensley | Dub. Coffman | 31:11.48 | 10:04 | ||||||||
258 | Margot Brunette | Indian Hill | 31:11.54 | 10:04 | ||||||||
259 | Natalie Barrett | Fairfield | 31:31.48 | 10:10 | ||||||||
260 | Adhiti Chundur | So | Sycamore | 31:41.64 | 10:13 | 10/11 | 30/33 | 12/12 | ||||
261 | Molly Sharp | Mariemont | 31:48.34 | 10:16 | ||||||||
262 | Katie Kiesel | Carroll | 31:49.53 | 10:16 | ||||||||
263 | Courtney Sullivan | New Richmond | 31:52.53 | 10:17 | ||||||||
264 | Maria Brossart | Carroll | 32:31.29 | 10:29 | ||||||||
265 | Elizabeth Andes | Beavercreek | 32:54.35 | 10:37 | ||||||||
266 | Elizabeth Hutson | Beavercreek | 33:43.08 | 10:53 | ||||||||
267 | Carly Bisher | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 34:30.86 | 11:08 | ||||||||
268 | Kelsey Hoover | Highlands HS (KY) | 34:47.26 | 11:13 | ||||||||
269 | Mackenzie Elliot | Beavercreek | 36:49.35 | 11:53 | ||||||||
270 | Kaitlyn Rasulis | So | Sycamore | 39:08.18 | 12:37 | 11/11 | 33/33 | 12/12 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dupont Manual (KY) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
109:08 21:50 7:02 |
21 | Abby Havens - 21:25 6:54 1 |
Kendall Eatherly - 21:33 6:57 2 |
Elizabeth Arnold - 21:49 7:02 3 |
Emma Pagni - 22:07 7:08 6 |
Molly Mcinnis - 22:15 7:11 9 |
Ella Mays - 23:16 7:30 28 |
|
2 | Mason 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
61 | Sydney Keuffer - 22:01 7:06 5 |
Meghan Mcaneny - 22:09 7:09 8 |
Avery Wilson - 22:29 7:15 10 |
Emma Driskell - 22:49 7:21 18 |
Grace Reckers - 22:53 7:23 20 |
Megan Miller - 22:53 7:23 21 |
Lauren Griffith - 22:58 7:24 23 |
3 | Ursuline Academy 4-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:12 |
114:24 22:53 7:23 |
100 | Caroline Homan - 22:08 7:08 7 |
Sarah Krsacok - 22:39 7:18 13 |
Isabel Mccahan - 23:02 7:26 24 |
Ava Karle2 - 23:15 7:30 27 |
Sofia Gallegos - 23:20 7:32 29 |
Maddy Connor - 23:30 7:35 36 |
Sydney Robinson - 23:37 7:37 42 |
4 | Centerville 2-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:59 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
112 | Megan Knauer - 21:54 7:04 4 |
Megan Kafka - 22:48 7:21 17 |
Caitlyn Cunningham - 22:49 7:22 19 |
Katie Lynch - 23:07 7:27 26 |
Isabella Aviles - 23:52 7:42 46 |
Teyah Fullenkamp - 23:59 7:44 50 |
Kaitlyn Scott - 24:13 7:49 57 |
5 | Springboro 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
115:38 23:08 7:28 |
129 | Chiyoko Sisson - 22:41 7:19 14 |
Alyssa Trout - 22:56 7:24 22 |
Megan Wisvari - 23:05 7:27 25 |
Alex Jones - 23:23 7:33 30 |
Kayla Kearney - 23:32 7:36 38 |
Megan Dancer - 23:45 7:40 43 |
Madisyn Savin - 24:05 7:46 52 |
6 | Turpin 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
119:06 23:49 7:41 |
221 | Kyla Hickman - 22:36 7:17 12 |
Tiffany Russell - 23:27 7:34 34 |
Tess Wells - 24:04 7:46 51 |
Seal Russell - 24:08 7:47 55 |
Olivia Zins - 24:51 8:01 69 |
Grace Rhodes - 26:12 8:27 97 |
Sarah Smithrud - 26:33 8:34 102 |
7 | Lincoln 9-7-7-8-7 Gap: 2:02 |
119:58 24:00 7:44 |
238 | Melanie Allen - 22:46 7:21 16 |
Hannah Schlegel - 23:32 7:35 37 |
Carlee Monaghan - 24:08 7:47 54 |
Zoe Turner - 24:45 7:59 65 |
Brenna Schope - 24:48 8:00 66 |
Christina Holmes - 24:54 8:02 73 |
Claire Sherwood - 24:55 8:02 74 |
8 | Walnut Hills 11-10-8-9-8 Gap: 1:43 |
120:38 24:08 7:47 |
257 | Lina Drechler - 23:25 7:33 32 |
Essenam Lamewona - 23:33 7:36 39 |
Maya Newman - 23:47 7:40 45 |
Pilar Verhaak - 24:44 7:59 64 |
Abby Hutzel - 25:08 8:07 77 |
Maddie Schade - 25:08 8:07 78 |
Ellie Payne - 25:10 8:07 79 |
9 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 12-11-9-7-9 Gap: 2:36 |
120:59 24:12 7:48 |
263 | Hannah Durbin - 23:27 7:34 33 |
Grace Kruis - 23:37 7:37 41 |
Emma Foster - 23:46 7:40 44 |
Josie Buendia - 24:07 7:47 53 |
Brooke Frazier - 26:03 8:24 92 |
Rachel White - 27:46 8:57 118 |
Morgan Mcgee - 27:46 8:57 119 |
10 | Sycamore 5-9-11-10-10 Gap: 2:29 |
121:34 24:19 7:51 |
283 | Molly Hayes Fr 22:35 7:17 11 |
Lily Martinson So 24:13 7:49 58 |
Meredith Gottliebson So 24:48 8:00 67 |
Josey Leach So 24:53 8:02 71 |
Peyton Gilhart Fr 25:04 8:05 76 |
Leslie Brown So 26:05 8:25 93 |
Sarah Holdren Fr 26:32 8:34 101 |
11 | Beavercreek 14-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:38 |
122:35 24:31 7:55 |
316 | Emma Johnson - 23:37 7:37 40 |
Bentley Barrett - 23:58 7:44 49 |
Kasyn Tapia - 24:51 8:01 70 |
Brooke Freeman - 24:54 8:02 72 |
Allison Minnick - 25:15 8:09 85 |
Mary Sebastian - 25:31 8:14 88 |
Hannah Weisgerber - 26:08 8:26 94 |
12 | Dub. Coffman 8-8-10-11-12 Gap: 3:53 |
123:42 24:44 7:59 |
322 | Ava Reed - 22:42 7:19 15 |
Caitlyn Carpenter - 23:54 7:42 48 |
Gretchen Spears - 24:21 7:51 60 |
Zoe Mamais - 26:10 8:26 95 |
Carole Zugaro - 26:35 8:35 104 |
Hannah Lathrop - 27:50 8:59 120 |
Emma Williams - 29:53 9:38 129 |
13 | Seton 15-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:21 |
123:44 24:45 7:59 |
339 | Megan Peterson - 23:53 7:42 47 |
Katie Erpenbeck - 24:42 7:58 62 |
Shannon Cavanaugh - 24:43 7:58 63 |
Alex Vale - 25:13 8:08 83 |
Elizabeth Mannix - 25:14 8:08 84 |
Julia Gavin - 25:21 8:11 86 |
Catherine Brogan - 27:35 8:54 114 |
14 | Anderson 10-12-12-13-14 Gap: 2:48 |
124:38 24:56 8:02 |
342 | Kristin Amrine - 23:25 7:33 31 |
Ellie Wong - 24:13 7:49 56 |
Anna Czupik - 24:36 7:56 61 |
Diana Pavlushyna - 26:12 8:27 96 |
Meredith Schneider - 26:13 8:27 98 |
Ashley Cornell - 26:20 8:30 100 |
Cassidy Kelien - 27:59 9:02 121 |
15 | Fairfield 13-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:54 |
129:43 25:57 8:22 |
432 | Elizabeth Doepker - 23:29 7:34 35 |
Rachel Herrman - 25:11 8:07 80 |
Katerine Norris - 25:12 8:08 82 |
Ashley Baird - 27:29 8:52 113 |
Meredith Moore - 28:22 9:09 122 |
Cassie Meyer - 28:26 9:10 123 |
Melanie Mcdonel - 28:33 9:13 124 |
16 | Loveland 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:59 |
128:30 25:42 8:17 |
434 | Alisha Ko - 24:19 7:51 59 |
Avery Lawrence - 25:02 8:05 75 |
Audrey Cook - 25:11 8:07 81 |
Stephanie Spitzley - 26:40 8:36 107 |
Allysen Rosales - 27:18 8:48 112 |
Hannah Karp - 29:13 9:25 127 |
|
17 | Indian Hill 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:07 |
129:30 25:54 8:21 |
458 | Megan Slovenski - 24:48 8:00 68 |
Nicole Majchszak - 25:22 8:11 87 |
Sarah Borden - 25:48 8:19 89 |
Hanna Zandvakili - 26:36 8:35 105 |
Kara Johnson - 26:56 8:41 109 |
Kara Tauer - 27:17 8:48 111 |
Remy Irvine - 27:37 8:54 116 |
18 | Carroll 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 5:56 |
140:22 28:04 9:03 |
545 | Elizabeth Connair - 25:53 8:21 90 |
Annie Bete - 25:56 8:22 91 |
Cara Miller - 26:34 8:34 103 |
Alli Monell - 30:10 9:44 130 |
Katie Kiesel - 31:50 10:16 131 |
Maria Brossart - 32:31 10:29 133 |
|
19 | Pick. Central 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:04 |
137:36 27:31 8:53 |
566 | Anna Taylor - 26:14 8:28 99 |
Sarah Murdock - 26:37 8:35 106 |
Hope Roach - 26:43 8:37 108 |
Chloe Meares - 28:44 9:16 125 |
Kiera Miller - 29:18 9:27 128 |
||
20 | New Richmond 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:40 |
143:14 28:39 9:14 |
600 | Kayla Olenick - 27:12 8:47 110 |
Rook Waitz - 27:35 8:54 115 |
Anna Bennett - 27:39 8:55 117 |
Sydney Padgett - 28:54 9:19 126 |
Courtney Sullivan - 31:53 10:17 132 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
115:43 23:09 7:28 |
16 | Megan Miller - 22:53 7:23 1 |
Lauren Griffith - 22:58 7:24 2 |
Olivia Geyer - 23:09 7:28 3 |
Lexie Canova - 23:11 7:29 4 |
Courtney Messer - 23:31 7:35 6 |
Donna Soltis - 23:54 7:43 10 |
Nicole Beauchot - 23:57 7:43 11 |
2 | Ursuline Academy 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
118:54 23:47 7:40 |
47 | Maddy Connor - 23:30 7:35 5 |
Sydney Robinson - 23:37 7:37 7 |
Marielle Buquo - 23:44 7:39 8 |
Allie Barry - 24:00 7:44 13 |
Maddie Kern - 24:03 7:46 14 |
Kira Weil - 24:07 7:47 16 |
Emma Jonas - 24:08 7:47 17 |
3 | Springboro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
121:06 24:13 7:49 |
87 | Megan Dancer - 23:45 7:40 9 |
Madisyn Savin - 24:05 7:46 15 |
Whitney Leibold - 24:11 7:48 18 |
Kara Turner - 24:24 7:52 21 |
Sydney Alvis - 24:41 7:58 24 |
Alyssa Baker - 24:47 8:00 25 |
Hannah Stumpfl - 24:50 8:01 26 |
4 | Centerville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
121:29 24:18 7:50 |
96 | Teyah Fullenkamp - 23:59 7:44 12 |
Kaitlyn Scott - 24:13 7:49 19 |
Megan Clements - 24:16 7:50 20 |
Madison Shooter - 24:29 7:54 22 |
Ellie Avera - 24:33 7:55 23 |
Dana Moronell - 25:10 8:07 31 |
Aisha Naik - 25:49 8:20 35 |
5 | Walnut Hills 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:56 |
127:06 25:25 8:12 |
160 | Maddie Schade - 25:08 8:07 29 |
Ellie Payne - 25:10 8:07 30 |
Allison Meier - 25:21 8:11 32 |
Anne Knellinger - 25:22 8:11 33 |
Aly Holland - 26:05 8:25 36 |
Liva Pfuhler - 26:50 8:39 45 |
Lily Kingsley - 27:30 8:52 50 |
6 | Beavercreek 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:23 |
131:40 26:20 8:30 |
201 | Mary Sebastian - 25:31 8:14 34 |
Hannah Weisgerber - 26:08 8:26 38 |
Anya Barrera - 26:28 8:32 40 |
Hannah Johnson - 26:40 8:36 43 |
Aili Canter - 26:54 8:41 46 |
Cameron Reich - 27:23 8:50 49 |
Allison Zelinskas - 28:13 9:06 59 |
7 | Lincoln 5-5-6-6-7 Gap: 4:03 |
133:32 26:42 8:37 |
222 | Christina Holmes - 24:54 8:02 27 |
Claire Sherwood - 24:55 8:02 28 |
Olivia Brown - 27:12 8:46 47 |
Chloe Calihan - 27:34 8:54 52 |
Milan Howard - 28:58 9:20 68 |
Amelia Scheetz - 30:05 9:42 74 |
|
8 | Turpin 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:16 |
135:25 27:05 8:44 |
237 | Grace Rhodes - 26:12 8:27 39 |
Sarah Smithrud - 26:33 8:34 42 |
Katie Osborne - 26:42 8:37 44 |
Lily Malone - 27:30 8:52 51 |
Kylee Wieging - 28:28 9:11 61 |
Reilly Johnson - 29:12 9:25 70 |
|
9 | Sycamore 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 5:36 |
141:12 28:14 9:07 |
280 | Leslie Brown So 26:05 8:25 37 |
Sarah Holdren Fr 26:32 8:34 41 |
Melinda Looney So 27:42 8:56 55 |
Annie Brabender So 29:10 9:24 69 |
Adhiti Chundur So 31:42 10:13 78 |
Kaitlyn Rasulis So 39:08 12:37 80 |
|
10 | Indian Hill 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
140:33 28:07 9:04 |
290 | Kara Tauer - 27:17 8:48 48 |
Remy Irvine - 27:37 8:54 53 |
Natalie Miles - 27:37 8:54 54 |
Katie More - 28:43 9:16 64 |
Spophie Kushman - 29:21 9:28 71 |
Nella Schwanekamp - 30:58 9:59 75 |
Margot Brunette - 31:12 10:04 76 |
11 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:53 |
141:36 28:19 9:08 |
305 | Rachel White - 27:46 8:57 56 |
Morgan Mcgee - 27:46 8:57 57 |
Annie Jackson - 27:55 9:00 58 |
Taylor Kaeser - 28:31 9:12 62 |
Eva Caudill - 29:38 9:34 72 |
Maeve Kelley - 29:40 9:34 73 |
Carly Bisher - 34:31 11:08 79 |
12 | Fairfield 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:29 |
143:32 28:42 9:16 |
321 | Cassie Meyer - 28:26 9:10 60 |
Melanie Mcdonel - 28:33 9:13 63 |
Allyson Wilmons - 28:49 9:18 65 |
Rachel Butler - 28:49 9:18 66 |
Madison Byrd - 28:55 9:20 67 |
Natalie Barrett - 31:31 10:10 77 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Abelard Nijakowski, , 17:10.1, Mason | Mason, 89:19.9, 22 |
Jr/Sr | Grady Lipp, , 17:15.6, Mason | Mason, 88:14.5, 16 |
V Sec I | Zach Birdsall, , 16:01, Fairfield | Mason, 83:38.1, 39 |
V Sec II | Geoffrey Mearns, , 16:41, Highlands HS (KY) | Badin, 88:29.5, 67 |