Hall High School Results from the Hall vs Glastonbury at Hall HS on 9/20/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon Fr V 24:01 7:45 3.1 82/129 56/96 56/96 1/1
Aidan Kaminer Jr V 23:19 7:31 3.1 74/129 49/96 49/96 1/1 24:39
(1:20,5.4)
24:39
(1:20,5.4)
23:55
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alexander Carducci Fr V 30:31 9:51 3.1 123/129 92/96 92/96 1/1
Alexander Walshaw Sr V 22:46 7:21 3.1 63/129 42/96 42/96 1/1
Andrew Kahn Sr V 23:48 7:41 3.1 78/129 53/96 53/96 1/1 24:41
(0:53,3.6)
24:21
(0:33,2.3)
24:15
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Liew Jr V 23:13 7:29 3.1 70/129 46/96 46/96 1/1 23:40
(0:27,1.9)
23:40
(0:27,1.9)
23:40
(0:27,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Weiss Fr V 27:19 8:49 3.1 111/129 82/96 82/96 1/1
Austin Blodgett So V 18:41 6:02 3.1 21/129 16/96 16/96 1/2 20:49
(2:08,10.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So V 29:20 9:28 3.1 120/129 90/96 90/96 1/1 26:47
Ben Connole So V 26:01 8:24 3.1 101/129 72/96 72/96 1/1 25:48
Benton Webersen So V 19:18 6:14 3.1 26/129 21/96 21/96 1/2 20:20
(1:02,5.1)
19:27
(0:09,0.8)
19:27
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Boden Whalen So V 24:04 7:46 3.1 83/129 57/96 57/96 1/1 24:58
(0:54,3.6)
24:58
(0:54,3.6)
22:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brandon Wolmer Fr V 34:40 11:11 3.1 129/129 96/96 96/96 1/1
Brennan Mitchell Sr V 19:48 6:23 3.1 34/129 25/96 25/96 1/2 19:06 19:03 19:03
Bryant Duong So V 23:59 7:44 3.1 81/129 55/96 55/96 1/1 26:27
(2:28,9.3)
26:27
(2:28,9.3)
24:00
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Caleb Burr Fr V 24:48 8:00 3.1 90/129 62/96 62/96 1/1
Cameron Tripp Sr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 31/129 24/96 24/96 1/2 19:19 19:19 19:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Charlie Lage Sr V 24:37 7:56 3.1 87/129 59/96 59/96 1/1 24:30 22:44 22:44 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Coby Noll Fr V 27:19 8:49 3.1 110/129 81/96 81/96 1/1
Connor Blodgett Sr V 19:21 6:15 3.1 27/129 22/96 22/96 1/2 19:23
(0:02,0.2)
19:23
(0:02,0.2)
19:23
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dylan Landau Jr V 20:21 6:34 3.1 38/129 28/96 28/96 1/2 20:40
(0:19,1.5)
19:48 19:46 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Dylan Rendon So V 17:04 5:30 3.1 3/129 2/96 2/96 1/2 19:12
(2:08,11.1)
19:12
(2:08,11.1)
18:54
(1:50,9.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Edward Coursey Fr V 28:03 9:03 3.1 113/129 84/96 84/96 1/1
Eric Zeiberg Jr V 19:25 6:16 3.1 28/129 23/96 23/96 1/2 20:52
(1:27,6.9)
20:52
(1:27,6.9)
20:03
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Etan Klau Sr V 23:49 7:41 3.1 79/129 54/96 54/96 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ethan Hixson Sr V 18:39 6:01 3.1 19/129 14/96 14/96 1/2 19:55
(1:16,6.4)
19:55
(1:16,6.4)
19:33
(0:54,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Evan Holmes Jr V 21:05 6:48 3.1 44/129 31/96 31/96 1/2 22:37
(1:32,6.8)
22:14
(1:09,5.2)
21:26
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gavin Gray So V 28:27 9:11 3.1 117/129 88/96 88/96 1/1 28:27
(0:00,0.0)
27:38 27:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Gus Murchie Jr V 18:54 6:06 3.1 22/129 17/96 17/96 1/2 22:39
(3:45,16.6)
22:22
(3:28,15.5)
19:24
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Wisialowski So V 18:25 5:56 3.1 17/129 12/96 12/96 1/2 19:27
(1:02,5.3)
19:27
(1:02,5.3)
19:27
(1:02,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jackson Grady Fr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 42/129 30/96 30/96 1/2
Jacob Mason Jr V 21:51 7:03 3.1 49/129 34/96 34/96 1/1 21:16 21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jacob Steinberg So V 20:45 6:42 3.1 40/129 29/96 29/96 1/2 22:54
(2:09,9.4)
22:31
(1:46,7.8)
20:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jake Martin Jr V 23:43 7:39 3.1 76/129 51/96 51/96 1/1 26:27
(2:44,10.3)
26:27
(2:44,10.3)
23:47
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Rocheleau Jr V 17:12 5:33 3.1 5/129 4/96 4/96 1/2 18:30
(1:18,7.0)
18:30
(1:18,7.0)
18:01
(0:49,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
James Marks So V 19:11 6:11 3.1 25/129 20/96 20/96 1/2 22:00
(2:49,12.8)
21:44
(2:33,11.7)
21:13
(2:02,9.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jeffrey Beach Sr V 22:44 7:20 3.1 62/129 41/96 41/96 1/1 24:49
(2:05,8.4)
24:49
(2:05,8.4)
24:10
(1:26,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Zetoff Fr V 30:25 9:49 3.1 122/129 91/96 91/96 1/1
Joe Kitz Jr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 36/129 27/96 27/96 1/2 19:09 19:09 19:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
John Kozak Jr V 23:32 7:35 3.1 75/129 50/96 50/96 1/1 21:25
John Robinson Sr V 18:19 5:55 3.1 16/129 11/96 11/96 1/2 19:05
(0:46,4.0)
19:01
(0:42,3.7)
18:37
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jon Schwartz Fr V 24:45 7:59 3.1 89/129 61/96 61/96 1/1
Jonathan Peikes Sr V 22:19 7:12 3.1 54/129 37/96 37/96 1/1 22:54
(0:35,2.5)
21:06 21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
Joseph Snider Fr V 27:19 8:49 3.1 109/129 80/96 80/96 1/1
Josh Wolmer Jr V 27:33 8:53 3.1 112/129 83/96 83/96 1/1 27:29 27:29 27:29
Juwan Givens Sr V 34:36 11:10 3.1 128/129 95/96 95/96 1/1 47:20
(12:44,26.9)
47:20
(12:44,26.9)
36:36
(2:00,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Luke Alvarez Fr V 24:26 7:53 3.1 86/129 58/96 58/96 1/1
Mack Reynolds So V 17:58 5:48 3.1 11/129 8/96 8/96 1/2 19:00
(1:02,5.4)
19:00
(1:02,5.4)
18:21
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mateo Maturana So V 25:15 8:09 3.1 97/129 68/96 68/96 1/1 25:44
(0:29,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Barrows Fr V 27:05 8:44 3.1 106/129 77/96 77/96 1/1
Matthew Berson Sr V 26:32 8:34 3.1 102/129 73/96 73/96 1/1 22:52 22:52 22:52
Matthew Dunlap Jr V 28:30 9:12 3.1 118/129 89/96 89/96 1/1 31:43
(3:13,10.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Matthew Graulich Jr V 25:23 8:11 3.1 99/129 70/96 70/96 1/1 24:31 24:31 24:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Matthew Keeley So V 23:05 7:27 3.1 67/129 45/96 45/96 1/1 21:54 21:54 21:13 You ROCK! (DSR)
Matthew Thomas So V 19:49 6:24 3.1 35/129 26/96 26/96 1/2 20:53
(1:04,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Max Harris So V 21:28 6:55 3.1 48/129 33/96 33/96 1/2 22:55
(1:27,6.3)
22:55
(1:27,6.3)
22:24
(0:56,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Michael Cagnetta Jr V 25:02 8:05 3.1 92/129 64/96 64/96 1/1 22:48 22:34 22:34 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Michael Cherny Fr V 26:57 8:42 3.1 104/129 75/96 75/96 1/1
Miles Aronow Jr V 17:51 5:45 3.1 10/129 7/96 7/96 1/2 19:08
(1:17,6.7)
19:08
(1:17,6.7)
18:07
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Miller Anderson So V 18:10 5:52 3.1 13/129 9/96 9/96 1/2 17:52 17:52 17:52 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mitchell Palczewski So V 28:18 9:08 3.1 115/129 86/96 86/96 1/1 29:04
(0:46,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Campbell Fr V 25:09 8:07 3.1 94/129 65/96 65/96 1/1
Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr V 22:25 7:14 3.1 57/129 38/96 38/96 1/1 21:31 21:31 21:27
Nathan Miller Fr V 23:15 7:30 3.1 72/129 47/96 47/96 1/1
Niall Rodgers Jr V 22:30 7:15 3.1 59/129 39/96 39/96 1/1 22:12 22:12 22:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noah Silverman Jr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 51/129 36/96 36/96 1/1 22:26
(0:34,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Noah Sobel-pressman Sr V 24:38 7:57 3.1 88/129 60/96 60/96 1/1 26:07
(1:29,5.7)
26:03
(1:25,5.4)
24:51
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Noel Fagan Fr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 50/129 35/96 35/96 1/1
Octavio Chan Fr V 33:31 10:49 3.1 127/129 94/96 94/96 1/1
Oliver Anderson Sr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 24/129 19/96 19/96 1/2 18:59 18:59 18:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Patrick Daly Jr V 18:11 5:52 3.1 14/129 10/96 10/96 1/2 18:53
(0:42,3.7)
18:53
(0:42,3.7)
18:53
(0:42,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Patrick Keith So V 17:17 5:35 3.1 6/129 5/96 5/96 1/2 18:55
(1:38,8.6)
18:55
(1:38,8.6)
17:30
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Patrick O'keefe Sr V 22:32 7:16 3.1 60/129 40/96 40/96 1/1 23:09
(0:37,2.7)
22:23 22:23 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Patrick Skwiot Sr V 18:33 5:59 3.1 18/129 13/96 13/96 1/2 19:30
(0:57,4.9)
19:02
(0:29,2.5)
19:02
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Paul Chavey So V 19:08 6:10 3.1 23/129 18/96 18/96 1/2 20:50
(1:42,8.2)
20:50
(1:42,8.2)
20:29
(1:21,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ryan Howe Fr V 28:20 9:08 3.1 116/129 87/96 87/96 1/1
Ryan Rocheleau Sr V 18:40 6:01 3.1 20/129 15/96 15/96 1/2 19:06
(0:26,2.3)
19:04
(0:24,2.1)
19:04
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samuel Hamad Jr V 25:13 8:08 3.1 95/129 66/96 66/96 1/1 25:30
(0:17,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samuel Makarewicz Fr V 25:17 8:09 3.1 98/129 69/96 69/96 1/1
Scott Ritter Jr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 46/129 32/96 32/96 1/2 20:29 19:51 19:51
Seamus Oconnell Fr V 26:39 8:36 3.1 103/129 74/96 74/96 1/1
Sean Donovan So V 25:38 8:16 3.1 100/129 71/96 71/96 1/1 25:48
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Seth Heye-Smith So V 22:47 7:21 3.1 64/129 43/96 43/96 1/1 26:13
(3:26,13.1)
26:13
(3:26,13.1)
22:48
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Spencer Burke Fr V 33:06 10:41 3.1 125/129 93/96 93/96 1/1
Stone Reid So V 27:18 8:48 3.1 108/129 79/96 79/96 1/1 24:57 24:57 24:57
Thomas Demichele Fr V 25:15 8:09 3.1 96/129 67/96 67/96 1/1
Thomas Zinzarella Sr V 27:08 8:45 3.1 107/129 78/96 78/96 1/1 29:04
(1:56,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tom Kuriakose Fr V 28:03 9:03 3.1 114/129 85/96 85/96 1/1
Tommy O'Gorman Sr V 17:23 5:36 3.1 7/129 6/96 6/96 1/2 18:50
(1:27,7.7)
18:36
(1:13,6.5)
18:16
(0:53,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Trey Cormier So V 16:27 5:18 3.1 1/129 1/96 1/96 1/2 18:24
(1:57,10.6)
18:24
(1:57,10.6)
17:27
(1:00,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Will Hutensky So V 23:45 7:40 3.1 77/129 52/96 52/96 1/1 24:20
(0:35,2.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Willem Landis Jr V 17:07 5:31 3.1 4/129 3/96 3/96 1/2 18:43
(1:36,8.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Yoav Raichelson So V 24:50 8:01 3.1 91/129 63/96 63/96 1/1
Yusuf Malik Sr V 23:18 7:31 3.1 73/129 48/96 48/96 1/1 23:58
(0:40,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zachary Goldberg So V 22:58 7:25 3.1 65/129 44/96 44/96 1/1 23:43
(0:45,3.2)
23:43
(0:45,3.2)
23:14
(0:16,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zack Martin Fr V 27:05 8:44 3.1 105/129 76/96 76/96 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 85:07
0:50
3.1 5:29 5:18 5:35 19 5:29 92:04
(6:57,7.5)
83:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Trey Cormier (1), Dylan Rendon (3), Willem Landis (4), Jake Rocheleau (5), Patrick Keith (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 89:33
0:48
3.1 5:47 5:36 5:52 15 5:47 94:34
(5:01,5.3)
91:12
(1:39,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tommy O'Gorman (1), Miles Aronow (2), Mack Reynolds (3), Miller Anderson (4), Patrick Daly (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 92:36
0:21
3.1 5:58 5:55 6:01 15 5:58 95:40
(3:04,3.2)
95:40
(3:04,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) John Robinson (1), Jack Wisialowski (2), Patrick Skwiot (3), Ethan Hixson (4), Ryan Rocheleau (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 95:03
0:30
3.1 6:08 6:02 6:11 15 6:08 96:45
(1:42,1.8)
96:45
(1:42,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Austin Blodgett (1), Gus Murchie (2), Paul Chavey (3), Oliver Anderson (4), James Marks (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 97:27
0:30
3.1 6:17 6:14 6:23 15 6:17 97:55
(0:28,0.5)
97:55
(0:28,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Benton Webersen (1), Connor Blodgett (2), Eric Zeiberg (3), Cameron Tripp (4), Brennan Mitchell (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 101:46
1:02
3.1 6:34 6:24 6:44 15 6:34 100:44 100:44 Matthew Thomas (1), Joe Kitz (2), Dylan Landau (3), Jacob Steinberg (4), Jackson Grady (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 107:40
0:47
3.1 6:57 6:48 7:03 15 6:57 104:59 104:59 Evan Holmes (1), Scott Ritter (2), Max Harris (3), Jacob Mason (4), Noel Fagan (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 111:38
0:40
3.1 7:12 7:03 7:16 15 7:12 107:23 107:23 Noah Silverman (1), Jonathan Peikes (2), Nathan Graber-Lipperman (3), Niall Rodgers (4), Patrick O'keefe (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 114:20
0:21
3.1 7:23 7:20 7:27 15 7:23 109:33 109:33 Jeffrey Beach (1), Alexander Walshaw (2), Seth Heye-Smith (3), Zachary Goldberg (4), Matthew Keeley (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 116:37
0:19
3.1 7:31 7:29 7:35 15 7:31 113:18 113:18 Andrew Liew (1), Nathan Miller (2), Yusuf Malik (3), Aidan Kaminer (4), John Kozak (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 119:04
0:16
3.1 7:41 7:39 7:44 15 7:41 116:12 116:12 Jake Martin (1), Will Hutensky (2), Andrew Kahn (3), Etan Klau (4), Bryant Duong (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 121:46
0:37
3.1 7:51 7:45 7:57 15 7:51 121:03 121:03 Adam Hanlon (1), Boden Whalen (2), Luke Alvarez (3), Charlie Lage (4), Noah Sobel-pressman (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 124:34
0:24
3.1 8:02 7:59 8:07 15 8:02 124:00 124:00 Jon Schwartz (1), Caleb Burr (2), Yoav Raichelson (3), Michael Cagnetta (4), Nathan Campbell (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 126:23
0:10
3.1 8:09 8:08 8:11 15 8:09 128:19
(1:56,1.5)
128:19
(1:56,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Samuel Hamad (1), Thomas Demichele (2), Mateo Maturana (3), Samuel Makarewicz (4), Matthew Graulich (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 131:47
1:19
3.1 8:30 8:16 8:42 15 8:30 136:35
(4:48,3.5)
136:35
(4:48,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sean Donovan (1), Ben Connole (2), Matthew Berson (3), Seamus Oconnell (4), Michael Cherny (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 135:55
0:14
3.1 8:46 8:44 8:49 15 8:46 Zack Martin (1), Matthew Barrows (2), Thomas Zinzarella (3), Stone Reid (4), Joseph Snider (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 138:17
0:44
3.1 8:55 8:49 9:03 15 8:55 Coby Noll (1), Andrew Weiss (2), Josh Wolmer (3), Edward Coursey (4), Tom Kuriakose (5)
V 18th 5 1/1 142:55
1:02
3.1 9:13 9:08 9:28 15 9:13 Mitchell Palczewski (1), Ryan Howe (2), Gavin Gray (3), Matthew Dunlap (4), Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn (5)
V 19th 5 1/1 162:09
4:11
3.1 10:28 9:49 11:10 15 10:28 Jeremy Zetoff (1), Alexander Carducci (2), Spencer Burke (3), Octavio Chan (4), Juwan Givens (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trey Cormier So Hall High School 16:27 5:18 1/96 1/96 1/2 18:24
(1:57)
18:24
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Christopher Reeves Sr Glastonbury 16:43 5:24
3 Dylan Rendon So Hall High School 17:04 5:30 2/96 2/96 1/2 19:12
(2:08)
19:12
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Willem Landis Jr Hall High School 17:07 5:31 3/96 3/96 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Jake Rocheleau Jr Hall High School 17:12 5:33 4/96 4/96 1/2 18:30
(1:18)
18:30
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Patrick Keith So Hall High School 17:17 5:35 5/96 5/96 1/2 18:55
(1:38)
18:55
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Tommy O'Gorman Sr Hall High School 17:23 5:36 6/96 6/96 1/2 18:50
(1:27)
18:36
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Samuel Wilcox So Glastonbury 17:26 5:37
9 Spencer Leclaire Sr Glastonbury 17:40 5:42
10 Miles Aronow Jr Hall High School 17:51 5:45 7/96 7/96 1/2 19:08
(1:17)
19:08
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Mack Reynolds So Hall High School 17:58 5:48 8/96 8/96 1/2 19:00
(1:02)
19:00
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Christopher Davis So Glastonbury 18:03 5:49
13 Miller Anderson So Hall High School 18:10 5:52 9/96 9/96 1/2 17:52 17:52
14 Patrick Daly Jr Hall High School 18:11 5:52 10/96 10/96 1/2 18:53
(0:42)
18:53
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Cameron Keenan Jr Glastonbury 18:14 5:53
16 John Robinson Sr Hall High School 18:19 5:55 11/96 11/96 1/2 19:05
(0:46)
19:01
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Jack Wisialowski So Hall High School 18:25 5:56 12/96 12/96 1/2 19:27
(1:02)
19:27
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Patrick Skwiot Sr Hall High School 18:33 5:59 13/96 13/96 1/2 19:30
(0:57)
19:02
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Ethan Hixson Sr Hall High School 18:39 6:01 14/96 14/96 1/2 19:55
(1:16)
19:55
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Ryan Rocheleau Sr Hall High School 18:40 6:01 15/96 15/96 1/2 19:06
(0:26)
19:04
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Austin Blodgett So Hall High School 18:41 6:02 16/96 16/96 1/2
22 Gus Murchie Jr Hall High School 18:54 6:06 17/96 17/96 1/2 22:39
(3:45)
22:22
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Paul Chavey So Hall High School 19:08 6:10 18/96 18/96 1/2 20:50
(1:42)
20:50
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Oliver Anderson Sr Hall High School 19:09 6:11 19/96 19/96 1/2 18:59 18:59
25 James Marks So Hall High School 19:11 6:11 20/96 20/96 1/2 22:00
(2:49)
21:44
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Benton Webersen So Hall High School 19:18 6:14 21/96 21/96 1/2 20:20
(1:02)
19:27
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Connor Blodgett Sr Hall High School 19:21 6:15 22/96 22/96 1/2 19:23
(0:02)
19:23
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Eric Zeiberg Jr Hall High School 19:25 6:16 23/96 23/96 1/2 20:52
(1:27)
20:52
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 John Leahy So Glastonbury 19:27 6:16
30 Aidan Furlong So Glastonbury 19:34 6:19
31 Cameron Tripp Sr Hall High School 19:35 6:19 24/96 24/96 1/2 19:19 19:19
32 Thomas Stone Fr Glastonbury 19:40 6:21
33 Derek Vincelette So Glastonbury 19:45 6:22
34 Brennan Mitchell Sr Hall High School 19:48 6:23 25/96 25/96 1/2 19:06 19:03
35 Matthew Thomas So Hall High School 19:49 6:24 26/96 26/96 1/2
36 Joe Kitz Jr Hall High School 20:00 6:27 27/96 27/96 1/2 19:09 19:09
37 Cameron Pedemonti Fr Glastonbury 20:00 6:27
38 Dylan Landau Jr Hall High School 20:21 6:34 28/96 28/96 1/2 20:40
(0:19)
19:48 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Shaw Pedemonti Fr Glastonbury 20:34 6:38
40 Jacob Steinberg So Hall High School 20:45 6:42 29/96 29/96 1/2 22:54
(2:09)
22:31
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Spencer Hoyt Fr Glastonbury 20:47 6:42
42 Jackson Grady Fr Hall High School 20:51 6:44 30/96 30/96 1/2
43 Sean Boyle Fr Glastonbury 21:04 6:48
44 Evan Holmes Jr Hall High School 21:05 6:48 31/96 31/96 1/2 22:37
(1:32)
22:14
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Christopher Stephen Fr Glastonbury 21:19 6:53
46 Scott Ritter Jr Hall High School 21:24 6:54 32/96 32/96 1/2 20:29 19:51
47 Christopher Tobias So Glastonbury 21:25 6:55
48 Max Harris So Hall High School 21:28 6:55 33/96 33/96 1/2 22:55
(1:27)
22:55
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Jacob Mason Jr Hall High School 21:51 7:03 34/96 34/96 1/1 21:16 21:16
50 Noel Fagan Fr Hall High School 21:52 7:03 35/96 35/96 1/1
51 Noah Silverman Jr Hall High School 21:52 7:03 36/96 36/96 1/1
52 Tomas Harrington Fr Glastonbury 21:59 7:05
53 Andrew Norman Fr Glastonbury 22:18 7:12
54 Jonathan Peikes Sr Hall High School 22:19 7:12 37/96 37/96 1/1 22:54
(0:35)
21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
55 John Arborio Fr Glastonbury 22:24 7:14
56 Seamus Bowden So Glastonbury 22:25 7:14
57 Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr Hall High School 22:25 7:14 38/96 38/96 1/1 21:31 21:31
58 Alexander Feller Sr Glastonbury 22:28 7:15
59 Niall Rodgers Jr Hall High School 22:30 7:15 39/96 39/96 1/1 22:12 22:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Patrick O'keefe Sr Hall High School 22:32 7:16 40/96 40/96 1/1 23:09
(0:37)
22:23 You ROCK! (LR)
61 Sean Donovan Fr Glastonbury 22:42 7:19
62 Jeffrey Beach Sr Hall High School 22:44 7:20 41/96 41/96 1/1 24:49
(2:05)
24:49
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
63 Alexander Walshaw Sr Hall High School 22:46 7:21 42/96 42/96 1/1
64 Seth Heye-Smith So Hall High School 22:47 7:21 43/96 43/96 1/1 26:13
(3:26)
26:13
(3:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Zachary Goldberg So Hall High School 22:58 7:25 44/96 44/96 1/1 23:43
(0:45)
23:43
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Jonathan Castillo Fr Glastonbury 23:04 7:26
67 Matthew Keeley So Hall High School 23:05 7:27 45/96 45/96 1/1 21:54 21:54
68 Andrew Burns Jr Glastonbury 23:05 7:27
69 Alexei Barbanel So Glastonbury 23:09 7:28
70 Andrew Liew Jr Hall High School 23:13 7:29 46/96 46/96 1/1 23:40
(0:27)
23:40
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
71 Noah Januario Fr Glastonbury 23:14 7:30
72 Nathan Miller Fr Hall High School 23:15 7:30 47/96 47/96 1/1
73 Yusuf Malik Sr Hall High School 23:18 7:31 48/96 48/96 1/1
74 Aidan Kaminer Jr Hall High School 23:19 7:31 49/96 49/96 1/1 24:39
(1:20)
24:39
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
75 John Kozak Jr Hall High School 23:32 7:35 50/96 50/96 1/1
76 Jake Martin Jr Hall High School 23:43 7:39 51/96 51/96 1/1 26:27
(2:44)
26:27
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Will Hutensky So Hall High School 23:45 7:40 52/96 52/96 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Andrew Kahn Sr Hall High School 23:48 7:41 53/96 53/96 1/1 24:41
(0:53)
24:21
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
79 Etan Klau Sr Hall High School 23:49 7:41 54/96 54/96 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Colin O'doherty So Glastonbury 23:58 7:44
81 Bryant Duong So Hall High School 23:59 7:44 55/96 55/96 1/1 26:27
(2:28)
26:27
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
82 Adam Hanlon Fr Hall High School 24:01 7:45 56/96 56/96 1/1
83 Boden Whalen So Hall High School 24:04 7:46 57/96 57/96 1/1 24:58
(0:54)
24:58
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
84 David Chieco Fr Glastonbury 24:20 7:51
85 Thomas Reilly So Glastonbury 24:22 7:52
86 Luke Alvarez Fr Hall High School 24:26 7:53 58/96 58/96 1/1
87 Charlie Lage Sr Hall High School 24:37 7:56 59/96 59/96 1/1 24:30 22:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Noah Sobel-pressman Sr Hall High School 24:38 7:57 60/96 60/96 1/1 26:07
(1:29)
26:03
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Jon Schwartz Fr Hall High School 24:45 7:59 61/96 61/96 1/1
90 Caleb Burr Fr Hall High School 24:48 8:00 62/96 62/96 1/1
91 Yoav Raichelson So Hall High School 24:50 8:01 63/96 63/96 1/1
92 Michael Cagnetta Jr Hall High School 25:02 8:05 64/96 64/96 1/1 22:48 22:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Kyle Balatbat Fr Glastonbury 25:07 8:06
94 Nathan Campbell Fr Hall High School 25:09 8:07 65/96 65/96 1/1
95 Samuel Hamad Jr Hall High School 25:13 8:08 66/96 66/96 1/1
96 Thomas Demichele Fr Hall High School 25:15 8:09 67/96 67/96 1/1
97 Mateo Maturana So Hall High School 25:15 8:09 68/96 68/96 1/1
98 Samuel Makarewicz Fr Hall High School 25:17 8:09 69/96 69/96 1/1
99 Matthew Graulich Jr Hall High School 25:23 8:11 70/96 70/96 1/1 24:31 24:31
100 Sean Donovan So Hall High School 25:38 8:16 71/96 71/96 1/1
101 Ben Connole So Hall High School 26:01 8:24 72/96 72/96 1/1
102 Matthew Berson Sr Hall High School 26:32 8:34 73/96 73/96 1/1 22:52 22:52
103 Seamus Oconnell Fr Hall High School 26:39 8:36 74/96 74/96 1/1
104 Michael Cherny Fr Hall High School 26:57 8:42 75/96 75/96 1/1
105 Zack Martin Fr Hall High School 27:05 8:44 76/96 76/96 1/1
106 Matthew Barrows Fr Hall High School 27:05 8:44 77/96 77/96 1/1
107 Thomas Zinzarella Sr Hall High School 27:08 8:45 78/96 78/96 1/1
108 Stone Reid So Hall High School 27:18 8:48 79/96 79/96 1/1 24:57 24:57
109 Joseph Snider Fr Hall High School 27:19 8:49 80/96 80/96 1/1
110 Coby Noll Fr Hall High School 27:19 8:49 81/96 81/96 1/1
111 Andrew Weiss Fr Hall High School 27:19 8:49 82/96 82/96 1/1
112 Josh Wolmer Jr Hall High School 27:33 8:53 83/96 83/96 1/1 27:29 27:29
113 Edward Coursey Fr Hall High School 28:03 9:03 84/96 84/96 1/1
114 Tom Kuriakose Fr Hall High School 28:03 9:03 85/96 85/96 1/1
115 Mitchell Palczewski So Hall High School 28:18 9:08 86/96 86/96 1/1
116 Ryan Howe Fr Hall High School 28:20 9:08 87/96 87/96 1/1
117 Gavin Gray So Hall High School 28:27 9:11 88/96 88/96 1/1 28:27
(0:00)
27:38 You ROCK! (LR)
118 Matthew Dunlap Jr Hall High School 28:30 9:12 89/96 89/96 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Thomas Anglim Fr Glastonbury 28:42 9:15
120 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So Hall High School 29:20 9:28 90/96 90/96 1/1
121 Robert Campbell So Glastonbury 29:49 9:37
122 Jeremy Zetoff Fr Hall High School 30:25 9:49 91/96 91/96 1/1
123 Alexander Carducci Fr Hall High School 30:31 9:51 92/96 92/96 1/1
124 Devin Donsbough Fr Glastonbury 33:01 10:39
125 Spencer Burke Fr Hall High School 33:06 10:41 93/96 93/96 1/1
126 Ryan Humphrey Fr Glastonbury 33:14 10:43
127 Octavio Chan Fr Hall High School 33:31 10:49 94/96 94/96 1/1
128 Juwan Givens Sr Hall High School 34:36 11:10 95/96 95/96 1/1 47:20
(12:44)
47:20
(12:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
129 Brandon Wolmer Fr Hall High School 34:40 11:11 96/96 96/96 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
85:07
17:01
5:29
19 Trey Cormier
So
16:27
5:18
1
Dylan Rendon
So
17:04
5:30
3
Willem Landis
Jr
17:07
5:31
4
Jake Rochelea
Jr
17:12
5:33
5
Patrick Keith
So
17:17
5:35
6
Tommy O'Gorman
Sr
17:23
5:36
7
Miles Aronow
Jr
17:51
5:45
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
88:06
17:37
5:41
42 Christop Reeves
Sr
16:43
5:24
2
Samuel Wilcox
So
17:26
5:37
8
Spencer Leclaire
Sr
17:40
5:42
9
Christop Davis
So
18:03
5:49
11
Cameron Keenan
Jr
18:14
5:53
12
John Leahy
So
19:27
6:16
13
Aidan Furlong
So
19:34
6:19
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
89:33
17:55
5:47
15 Tommy O'Gorman
Sr
17:23
5:36
1
Miles Aronow
Jr
17:51
5:45
2
Mack Reynolds
So
17:58
5:48
3
Miller Anderson
So
18:10
5:52
4
Patrick Daly
Jr
18:11
5:52
5
John Robinson
Sr
18:19
5:55
6
Jack Wisialow
So
18:25
5:56
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
98:26
19:41
6:21
50 John Leahy
So
19:27
6:16
8
Aidan Furlong
So
19:34
6:19
9
Thomas Stone
Fr
19:40
6:21
10
Derek Vincelet
So
19:45
6:22
11
Cameron Pedemont
Fr
20:00
6:27
12
Shaw Pedemont
Fr
20:34
6:38
13
Spencer Hoyt
Fr
20:47
6:42
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
92:36
18:31
5:58
15 John Robinson
Sr
18:19
5:55
1
Jack Wisialow
So
18:25
5:56
2
Patrick Skwiot
Sr
18:33
5:59
3
Ethan Hixson
Sr
18:39
6:01
4
Ryan Rochelea
Sr
18:40
6:01
5
Austin Blodgett
So
18:41
6:02
6
Gus Murchie
Jr
18:54
6:06
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
105:09
21:02
6:47
50 Shaw Pedemont
Fr
20:34
6:38
8
Spencer Hoyt
Fr
20:47
6:42
9
Sean Boyle
Fr
21:04
6:48
10
Christop Stephen
Fr
21:19
6:53
11
Christop Tobias
So
21:25
6:55
12
Tomas Harringt
Fr
21:59
7:05
13
Andrew Norman
Fr
22:18
7:12
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:03
19:01
6:08
15 Austin Blodgett
So
18:41
6:02
1
Gus Murchie
Jr
18:54
6:06
2
Paul Chavey
So
19:08
6:10
3
Oliver Anderson
Sr
19:09
6:11
4
James Marks
So
19:11
6:11
5
Benton Webersen
So
19:18
6:14
6
Connor Blodgett
Sr
19:21
6:15
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
111:34
22:19
7:12
50 Tomas Harringt
Fr
21:59
7:05
8
Andrew Norman
Fr
22:18
7:12
9
John Arborio
Fr
22:24
7:14
10
Seamus Bowden
So
22:25
7:14
11
Alexande Feller
Sr
22:28
7:15
12
Sean Donovan
Fr
22:42
7:19
13
Jonathan Castillo
Fr
23:04
7:26
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
97:27
19:29
6:17
15 Benton Webersen
So
19:18
6:14
1
Connor Blodgett
Sr
19:21
6:15
2
Eric Zeiberg
Jr
19:25
6:16
3
Cameron Tripp
Sr
19:35
6:19
4
Brennan Mitchell
Sr
19:48
6:23
5
Matthew Thomas
So
19:49
6:24
6
Joe Kitz
Jr
20:00
6:27
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
115:14
23:03
7:26
50 Sean Donovan
Fr
22:42
7:19
8
Jonathan Castillo
Fr
23:04
7:26
9
Andrew Burns
Jr
23:05
7:27
10
Alexei Barbanel
So
23:09
7:28
11
Noah Januario
Fr
23:14
7:30
12
Colin O'dohert
So
23:58
7:44
13
David Chieco
Fr
24:20
7:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
101:46
20:21
6:34
15 Matthew Thomas
So
19:49
6:24
1
Joe Kitz
Jr
20:00
6:27
2
Dylan Landau
Jr
20:21
6:34
3
Jacob Steinber
So
20:45
6:42
4
Jackson Grady
Fr
20:51
6:44
5
Evan Holmes
Jr
21:05
6:48
6
Scott Ritter
Jr
21:24
6:54
7
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:44
126:29
25:18
8:10
50 Colin O'dohert
So
23:58
7:44
8
David Chieco
Fr
24:20
7:51
9
Thomas Reilly
So
24:22
7:52
10
Kyle Balatbat
Fr
25:07
8:06
11
Thomas Anglim
Fr
28:42
9:15
12
Robert Campbell
So
29:49
9:37
13
Devin Donsboug
Fr
33:01
10:39
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
107:40
21:32
6:57
15 Evan Holmes
Jr
21:05
6:48
1
Scott Ritter
Jr
21:24
6:54
2
Max Harris
So
21:28
6:55
3
Jacob Mason
Jr
21:51
7:03
4
Noel Fagan
Fr
21:52
7:03
5
Noah Silverma
Jr
21:52
7:03
6
Jonathan Peikes
Sr
22:19
7:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
111:38
22:20
7:12
15 Noah Silverma
Jr
21:52
7:03
1
Jonathan Peikes
Sr
22:19
7:12
2
Nathan Graber-L
Sr
22:25
7:14
3
Niall Rodgers
Jr
22:30
7:15
4
Patrick O'keefe
Sr
22:32
7:16
5
Jeffrey Beach
Sr
22:44
7:20
6
Alexande Walshaw
Sr
22:46
7:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
114:20
22:52
7:23
15 Jeffrey Beach
Sr
22:44
7:20
1
Alexande Walshaw
Sr
22:46
7:21
2
Seth Heye-Smi
So
22:47
7:21
3
Zachary Goldberg
So
22:58
7:25
4
Matthew Keeley
So
23:05
7:27
5
Andrew Liew
Jr
23:13
7:29
6
Nathan Miller
Fr
23:15
7:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
116:37
23:19
7:31
15 Andrew Liew
Jr
23:13
7:29
1
Nathan Miller
Fr
23:15
7:30
2
Yusuf Malik
Sr
23:18
7:31
3
Aidan Kaminer
Jr
23:19
7:31
4
John Kozak
Jr
23:32
7:35
5
Jake Martin
Jr
23:43
7:39
6
Will Hutensky
So
23:45
7:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
119:04
23:49
7:41
15 Jake Martin
Jr
23:43
7:39
1
Will Hutensky
So
23:45
7:40
2
Andrew Kahn
Sr
23:48
7:41
3
Etan Klau
Sr
23:49
7:41
4
Bryant Duong
So
23:59
7:44
5
Adam Hanlon
Fr
24:01
7:45
6
Boden Whalen
So
24:04
7:46
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
121:46
24:21
7:51
15 Adam Hanlon
Fr
24:01
7:45
1
Boden Whalen
So
24:04
7:46
2
Luke Alvarez
Fr
24:26
7:53
3
Charlie Lage
Sr
24:37
7:56
4
Noah Sobel-pr
Sr
24:38
7:57
5
Jon Schwartz
Fr
24:45
7:59
6
Caleb Burr
Fr
24:48
8:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
124:34
24:55
8:02
15 Jon Schwartz
Fr
24:45
7:59
1
Caleb Burr
Fr
24:48
8:00
2
Yoav Raichels
So
24:50
8:01
3
Michael Cagnetta
Jr
25:02
8:05
4
Nathan Campbell
Fr
25:09
8:07
5
Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:13
8:08
6
Thomas Demichel
Fr
25:15
8:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
126:23
25:17
8:09
15 Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:13
8:08
1
Thomas Demichel
Fr
25:15
8:09
2
Mateo Maturana
So
25:15
8:09
3
Samuel Makarewi
Fr
25:17
8:09
4
Matthew Graulich
Jr
25:23
8:11
5
Sean Donovan
So
25:38
8:16
6
Ben Connole
So
26:01
8:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
131:47
26:21
8:30
15 Sean Donovan
So
25:38
8:16
1
Ben Connole
So
26:01
8:24
2
Matthew Berson
Sr
26:32
8:34
3
Seamus Oconnell
Fr
26:39
8:36
4
Michael Cherny
Fr
26:57
8:42
5
Zack Martin
Fr
27:05
8:44
6
Matthew Barrows
Fr
27:05
8:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
135:55
27:11
8:46
15 Zack Martin
Fr
27:05
8:44
1
Matthew Barrows
Fr
27:05
8:44
2
Thomas Zinzarel
Sr
27:08
8:45
3
Stone Reid
So
27:18
8:48
4
Joseph Snider
Fr
27:19
8:49
5
Coby Noll
Fr
27:19
8:49
6
Andrew Weiss
Fr
27:19
8:49
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
138:17
27:39
8:55
15 Coby Noll
Fr
27:19
8:49
1
Andrew Weiss
Fr
27:19
8:49
2
Josh Wolmer
Jr
27:33
8:53
3
Edward Coursey
Fr
28:03
9:03
4
Tom Kuriakos
Fr
28:03
9:03
5
Mitchell Palczews
So
28:18
9:08
6
Ryan Howe
Fr
28:20
9:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
142:55
28:35
9:13
15 Mitchell Palczews
So
28:18
9:08
1
Ryan Howe
Fr
28:20
9:08
2
Gavin Gray
So
28:27
9:11
3
Matthew Dunlap
Jr
28:30
9:12
4
Beckett Zinn-Row
So
29:20
9:28
5
Jeremy Zetoff
Fr
30:25
9:49
6
Alexande Carducci
Fr
30:31
9:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:11
162:09
32:26
10:28
15 Jeremy Zetoff
Fr
30:25
9:49
1
Alexande Carducci
Fr
30:31
9:51
2
Spencer Burke
Fr
33:06
10:41
3
Octavio Chan
Fr
33:31
10:49
4
Juwan Givens
Sr
34:36
11:10
5
Brandon Wolmer
Fr
34:40
11:11
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.