Hall High School Results from the New England Championships at Wickham Park on 11/9/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amy Zheng So V 22:57 7:24 3.1 240/263 7/7 7/7 14/27 23:09
(0:12,0.9)
23:09
(0:12,0.9)
21:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jenna Zydanowicz Sr V 19:03 6:09 3.1 23/263 1/7 1/7 21/75 19:17
(0:14,1.2)
19:25
(0:22,1.9)
18:29 17:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Katherine Sanderson So V 19:32 6:18 3.1 41/263 3/7 3/7 2/31 19:42
(0:10,0.8)
19:32
(0:00,0.0)
18:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mia Healer Jr V 20:27 6:36 3.1 104/263 4/7 4/7 5/30 20:46
(0:19,1.5)
20:32
(0:05,0.4)
19:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Natalie Schaumburger Sr V 20:37 6:39 3.1 119/263 6/7 6/7 1/30 20:51
(0:14,1.1)
21:05
(0:28,2.2)
20:28 19:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Nora Holmes So V 19:21 6:15 3.1 36/263 2/7 2/7 6/40 19:36
(0:15,1.3)
19:29
(0:08,0.7)
18:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rose Kitz Sr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 107/263 5/7 5/7 1/30 22:04
(1:34,7.1)
20:50
(0:20,1.6)
19:28 19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/30 98:53
1:27
3.1 6:23 6:09 6:37 173 6:18 105:35
(6:42,6.3)
100:19
(1:26,1.4)
99:17
(0:24,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jenna Zydanowicz (11), Nora Holmes (19), Katherine Sanderson (21), Mia Healer (60), Rose Kitz (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofie Matson Jr Falmouth 17:52 5:46
2 Mari Noble Jr Greenwich 17:57 5:47
3 Kate Wiser Jr Pomperaug 18:09 5:51
4 Chloe Trudel So Souhegan 18:43 6:02
5 Ava Thurston So Harwood Union 18:44 6:03
6 Ava Graham So Bethel 18:46 6:03
7 Caroline Fischer Sr Bishop Guertin 18:47 6:04
8 Caroline Towle Sr Bishop Guertin 18:47 6:04
9 Kate Hedlund Sr Manchester 18:49 6:04
10 Alicia Veronneau Jr Champlain Valley Union 18:51 6:05
11 Daniella Grullon-P Jr Danbury 18:52 6:05
12 Georgia Jones Sr Souhegan 18:52 6:05
13 Caroline Livingston Jr Barrington 18:54 6:06
14 Tess Pisanelli Sr Ridgefield 18:56 6:06
15 Claire Daniels So New Milford 18:58 6:07
16 Rachael Mongeau Jr St Raphael 19:00 6:08
17 Lila Gaudrault Jr Cape Elizabeth 19:00 6:08
18 Mya Dubie Sr Kearsarge Regional 19:01 6:08
19 Alessandra Zaffina Sr Trumbull 19:02 6:08
20 Abby Broadley So Bellows Falls Union 19:02 6:08
21 Sophia Rebenciuc Fr Merrimack Valley 19:03 6:09
22 Jacqueline Izzo So Southington 19:03 6:09
23 Jenna Zydanowicz Sr Hall High School 19:03 6:09 1/7 1/7 21/75 19:17
(0:14)
19:25
(0:22)
18:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
24 Mikayla Randall Sr Keene 19:04 6:09
25 Amanda Derway Sr Simsbury 19:05 6:09
26 MegAnne Gilmore Sr Lamoille Union 19:08 6:10
27 Kaylie Armitage Jr LaSalle Academy 19:11 6:11
28 Alice Larson Jr Champlain Valley Union 19:12 6:12
29 Karley Piers Jr Falmouth 19:13 6:12
30 Jasmine Nails So Champlain Valley Union 19:14 6:12
31 Kate Tugman Sr Gorham 19:16 6:13
32 Julia Caputo Jr Canton 19:17 6:13
33 Kathryn Rodrigues Sr Wolcott 19:18 6:14
34 Mairead Clas So Darien 19:18 6:14
35 Sophia Reynolds So Merrimack Valley 19:18 6:14
36 Nora Holmes So Hall High School 19:21 6:15 2/7 2/7 6/40 19:36
(0:15)
19:29
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Cali Coffin Jr Nashua South 19:25 6:16
38 Lydia Gilmore Sr Bangor 19:31 6:18
39 Delaney Hesler So Bonny Eagle 19:32 6:18
40 Ailene Doherty Jr Immaculate 19:32 6:18
41 Katherine Sanderson So Hall High School 19:32 6:18 3/7 3/7 2/31 19:42
(0:10)
19:32
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Maggie McGee So Lamoille Union 19:33 6:18
43 Liza Corso Jr Portsmouth Christian 19:33 6:18
44 Kylie Raymond Sr Somers 19:34 6:19
45 Stephanie Chun Jr Barrington 19:36 6:19
46 Emmaline Pendleton So Bonny Eagle 19:37 6:20
47 Olivia Reynolds Jr Maine Coast Waldorf 19:37 6:20
48 Rylee Shunney Fr East Greenwich 19:38 6:20
49 Sophia DiMuccio Sr Coventry (RI) 19:38 6:20
50 Casey MacElhiney Jr Glastonbury 19:38 6:20
51 Morgane Orcutt Jr Concord 19:42 6:21
52 Abigail O'connor Sr Coe-Brown Northwood 19:43 6:22
53 Brianna Malone Fr Portsmouth Christian 19:43 6:22
54 Sarah Johnson Sr Danbury 19:45 6:22
55 Elizabeth Stockman Sr Rocky Hill 19:45 6:22
56 Kylie Hilliard So Glastonbury 19:45 6:22
57 Emmanuelle Degos Jr Pilgrim 19:46 6:23
58 Olivia Belt Jr Cumberland 19:48 6:23
59 Marin Provencher Sr Greely 19:49 6:24
60 Mackenna Whelan Sr Winnacunnet 19:49 6:24
61 Lily Borin So LaSalle Academy 19:51 6:24
62 Isabel Vivanco Sr Burlington 19:51 6:24
63 Sophie Hopkins Fr Concord 19:52 6:25
64 MaryKate Finn So Bishop Guertin 19:53 6:25
65 Dagny Edwards Sr Simsbury 19:53 6:25
66 Emily Alexandru Sr Trumbull 19:56 6:26
67 Finnegan Mittelstadt So Champlain Valley Union 19:57 6:26
68 Kayla Ondy So Immaculate 19:57 6:26
69 Erin McCarthy Jr Bangor 19:58 6:26
70 Ali McFarland So Exeter 19:58 6:26
71 Katherine Kennedy So Concord 20:00 6:27
72 Grace Michaud Jr Southington 20:00 6:27
73 Camille Bolduc Jr Craftsbury 20:04 6:28
74 Rhiannon Richmond Sr Avon 20:07 6:29
75 Hannah Stevens So Bonny Eagle 20:08 6:30
76 Emily Bloom Jr Rice Memorial 20:08 6:30
77 Leah Chace Sr East Greenwich 20:11 6:31
78 Molly Nyhan Fr Concord 20:11 6:31
79 Olivia Mosca Jr Brewer 20:12 6:31
80 Ana Caliri Sr East Greenwich 20:12 6:31
81 Megan Huntley Fr East Greenwich 20:13 6:31
82 Emily Brydges So Suffield 20:14 6:32
83 Sheldyn Fisher Fr Coe-Brown Northwood 20:15 6:32
84 Natalie Preston Jr Essex 20:15 6:32
85 Molly Murphy Jr New Canaan 20:18 6:33
86 Annika Heintz So Mill River Union 20:18 6:33
87 Maia Vinhaterio So South Kingstown 20:19 6:33
88 Claire Wyman Jr Camden Hills Regional 20:19 6:33
89 Grace Iltis Sr Camden Hills Regional 20:19 6:33
90 May Lamb Jr UThirtyTwo 20:19 6:33
91 Merrick Hemond Jr St Johnsbury 20:21 6:34
92 Lizzie Martell Sr Essex 20:21 6:34
93 Kali Holden So Trumbull 20:21 6:34
94 Stephanie Ager So Bellows Falls Union 20:23 6:35
95 Caitlin Boufford Sr Londonderry 20:23 6:35
96 Mallory Taylor Fr Coe-Brown Northwood 20:24 6:35
97 Olivia Joly Jr North Kingstown 20:25 6:35
98 Evelyn Marchand So Trumbull 20:25 6:35
99 Charlotte Taylor Fr Greely 20:25 6:35
100 Lily Doody Sr Oyster River 20:26 6:35
101 Julia Fortune So Chariho Regional 20:26 6:35
102 Payton Bell Fr Edward Little 20:27 6:36
103 Kahryn Cullenberg Sr Mt Blue 20:27 6:36
104 Mia Healer Jr Hall High School 20:27 6:36 4/7 4/7 5/30 20:46
(0:19)
20:32
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
105 Iris Kitchen Sr Gorham 20:28 6:36
106 Ava Dowling Jr Hampden Academy 20:29 6:36
107 Rose Kitz Sr Hall High School 20:30 6:37 5/7 5/7 1/30 22:04
(1:34)
20:50
(0:20)
19:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
108 Fiona Ainsworth Sr Barrington 20:30 6:37
109 Elsa Martin Sr Simsbury 20:31 6:37
110 Isabelle McDonald So South Kingstown 20:31 6:37
111 Sadie Holmes Sr Champlain Valley Union 20:32 6:37
112 Charlotte DeGeorge Fr Cape Elizabeth 20:32 6:37
113 Meilee Kry Sr Danbury 20:32 6:37
114 Abigail Cole Jr Chariho Regional 20:34 6:38
115 Masho Primmer Fr Souhegan 20:34 6:38
116 Ruth Brueckner So Missisquoi Valley Un 20:34 6:38
117 Sophie Curcio Sr New Canaan 20:36 6:39
118 Carly Rinko Jr Bedford 20:37 6:39
119 Natalie Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 20:37 6:39 6/7 6/7 1/30 20:51
(0:14)
21:05
(0:28)
20:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
120 Kyle Fish Sr South Kingstown 20:38 6:39
121 Hannah Shepard So Keene 20:38 6:39
122 Erin Hurley Jr South Kingstown 20:39 6:40
123 Abigail Smith So Simsbury 20:39 6:40
124 Erin Gerbi Jr Orono 20:40 6:40
125 Alexis Christie Fr Concord 20:41 6:40
126 Addie Fuller Fr Marshwood 20:42 6:41
127 Emma Charles So Mt Blue 20:43 6:41
128 Shams Ferver Jr UThirtyTwo 20:44 6:41
129 Grace Jordan Jr Exeter 20:44 6:41
130 Britta Zetterstrom So Harwood Union 20:44 6:41
131 Elsie Hildreth So Camden Hills Regional 20:45 6:42
132 Lila Taylor So Champlain Valley Union 20:45 6:42
133 Jessica Martin Jr East Greenwich 20:45 6:42
134 Margaret St. John Sr Hinsdale 20:46 6:42
135 Hope Tyska Jr Mt Hope 20:46 6:42
136 Caroline Williams Jr LaSalle Academy 20:46 6:42
137 Skylar Bennett Fr New Canaan 20:48 6:43
138 Rebecca Margolnick Sr Trumbull 20:48 6:43
139 Melissa Gallagher Jr Simsbury 20:49 6:43
140 Reagan Hoy Fr Keene 20:50 6:43
141 Fiona Doherty So Bishop Guertin 20:50 6:43
142 Lyndsey Turgeon Jr Barrington 20:50 6:43
143 Samantha Lemay Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 20:50 6:43
144 Peggy Fischer Fr St Johnsbury 20:51 6:44
145 Megan Becker Sr Trumbull 20:51 6:44
146 Carly McCusker Jr Simsbury 20:51 6:44
147 Sofia Guardiano So Keene 20:51 6:44
148 Audrey Littlefield Fr Souhegan 20:53 6:44
149 Grace Kirk So Cony 20:53 6:44
150 Abby Gilpin Jr Portsmouth 20:55 6:45
151 Breanne Shipman Jr New Canaan 20:56 6:45
152 Tori Chace So North Kingstown 20:57 6:45
153 Anna LaCroix So Chariho Regional 20:59 6:46
154 Sydney Huff Jr Glastonbury 20:59 6:46
155 Meadow Gregory Fr Exeter 21:00 6:46
156 Kyla Lorden So Simsbury 21:00 6:46
157 Emma Abbott Sr Bonny Eagle 21:01 6:47
158 Abby Hollis Fr Greely 21:01 6:47
159 Helena Dunwoody Fr East Greenwich 21:03 6:47
160 Scarlet Stimson Fr Essex 21:03 6:47
161 Anna Madden Jr Exeter 21:03 6:47
162 Caelyn McDonough So Harwood Union 21:06 6:48
163 Bailee Brown Jr Cumberland 21:10 6:50
164 Keira Grant Jr Trumbull 21:13 6:51
165 Margaret Nozaki Sr Barrington 21:13 6:51
166 Emma Barker Sr Burlington 21:13 6:51
167 Jane Miller-Arsena Fr UThirtyTwo 21:13 6:51
168 Julia White Jr Orono 21:15 6:51
169 Ellen Galoob So South Kingstown 21:15 6:51
170 Valerie Fox Sr Danbury 21:15 6:51
171 Isabelle Mittelstadt Sr Champlain Valley Union 21:16 6:52
172 Rebecca Cunningham So Burlington 21:17 6:52
173 Hadley Raymond Sr Exeter 21:23 6:54
174 Shakira DePina Sr Cumberland 21:23 6:54
175 Grace Carr Fr Cumberland 21:23 6:54
176 Emma Herrero So Souhegan 21:24 6:54
177 Isabelle Serrano So UThirtyTwo 21:26 6:55
178 Olivia Dickson So Glastonbury 21:27 6:55
179 Meg Zitzmann Jr Barrington 21:28 6:55
180 Katie Watt Jr Concord 21:29 6:56
181 Anlu Thamm Fr Harwood Union 21:30 6:56
182 Miranda Dunton Sr Camden Hills Regional 21:31 6:56
183 Annarita Lynch Jr Danbury 21:31 6:56
184 Ary Wilson Sr Essex 21:34 6:57
185 Elisabeth Loranger So Gorham 21:34 6:57
186 Lindsey Miga Jr East Greenwich 21:34 6:57
187 Joelle Solecki Jr Glastonbury 21:35 6:58
188 Rachel Cummings Fr Gorham 21:35 6:58
189 Emma Smith Jr Glastonbury 21:35 6:58
190 Kathryn McCoy Sr Concord 21:36 6:58
191 Katie Bengtson Sr Glastonbury 21:36 6:58
192 Tessa Millette Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 21:37 6:58
193 Megan Gerbi Fr Orono 21:39 6:59
194 Grace Mercier Jr Exeter 21:40 6:59
195 Lauren Doherty So New Canaan 21:40 6:59
196 Charlie Flint Fr Harwood Union 21:41 7:00
197 Nora White So Orono 21:42 7:00
198 Viviana Griffin So Falmouth 21:43 7:00
199 Katie Hankinson Fr Greely 21:45 7:01
200 Audrey Falkner So Barrington 21:46 7:01
201 Amelia Edmonds So Coe-Brown Northwood 21:48 7:02
202 Maya Gawley Jr Danbury 21:49 7:02
203 Madeleine Moynihan So Bishop Guertin 21:49 7:02
204 Vivian Mendez Jr Danbury 21:50 7:03
205 Jillian Blaser Jr North Kingstown 21:51 7:03
206 Bailey Wentworth Jr Gorham 21:53 7:04
207 Ella Dunne Jr Bonny Eagle 21:55 7:04
208 Morgan Marckres Sr Essex 21:55 7:04
209 Rose Goyette Jr Bishop Guertin 21:55 7:04
210 Molly Brennan Jr St Johnsbury 21:56 7:05
211 Jill Rundle Fr Harwood Union 21:58 7:05
212 Molly Jennings Jr Souhegan 22:00 7:06
213 Heidi Stewart So Essex 22:01 7:06
214 Isabella Lawless Fr South Kingstown 22:04 7:07
215 Olivia Kay Fr South Kingstown 22:05 7:07
216 Greta Kilburn Fr Burlington 22:10 7:09
217 Maive Fairfax So Burlington 22:11 7:09
218 Allison Kelley Sr Exeter 22:11 7:09
219 Abby Martin So Keene 22:15 7:11
220 Nicole Gutkowski Sr North Kingstown 22:16 7:11
221 Gwen Catalano Fr Bonny Eagle 22:17 7:11
222 Mollyanne Fay Sr Essex 22:18 7:12
223 Bridget Kegelman Sr LaSalle Academy 22:19 7:12
224 Lana Page Jr UThirtyTwo 22:19 7:12
225 Addy Budliger Fr UThirtyTwo 22:19 7:12
226 Emma Noonan Sr Bonny Eagle 22:22 7:13
227 Amneh Wise Jr Orono 22:23 7:13
228 Sophie Dean Jr Keene 22:24 7:14
229 Aine Fannon Jr St Johnsbury 22:30 7:15
230 Maeve Walsh Jr Falmouth 22:31 7:16
231 Ella Gibb So New Canaan 22:34 7:17
232 Aya Goldstein Fr Burlington 22:35 7:17
233 Teagan Barry Fr Falmouth 22:35 7:17
234 Sophia Duva Jr LaSalle Academy 22:38 7:18
235 Anna Nelson So Gorham 22:39 7:18
236 Molly Sullivan So North Kingstown 22:41 7:19
237 Phoebe Root Jr Camden Hills Regional 22:42 7:19
238 Elizabeth White So Bishop Guertin 22:45 7:20
239 Chloe Jacinto So Cumberland 22:52 7:23
240 Amy Zheng So Hall High School 22:57 7:24 7/7 7/7 14/27 23:09
(0:12)
23:09
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
241 Gabriella Carnevale So North Kingstown 23:00 7:25
242 Zoe O'Brien Fr Camden Hills Regional 23:05 7:27
243 Olivia Sprague Fr Harwood Union 23:08 7:28
244 Rose O'Brien Jr Camden Hills Regional 23:13 7:29
245 Mia Brown So Keene 23:14 7:30
246 Scarlett Jedele Fr LaSalle Academy 23:14 7:30
247 Adah Anderson Sr Cumberland 23:14 7:30
248 Elizabeth Pickering Jr Cumberland 23:14 7:30
249 Elsa Dean-muncie Jr Greely 23:18 7:31
250 Lila Findlay So Falmouth 23:23 7:33
251 Grace Adams-Kollitz Sr Burlington 23:23 7:33
252 Morgan Pettee Jr St Johnsbury 23:32 7:35
253 Claire Lockwood So North Kingstown 23:42 7:39
254 Isabella Bostic Jr St Johnsbury 23:43 7:39
255 Hazel Fay So St Johnsbury 23:51 7:42
256 Ginger Knight Sr UThirtyTwo 23:53 7:42
257 Carson Battaglia Sr Gorham 24:06 7:46
258 Katherine Kohtala Fr Orono 24:10 7:48
259 Fiona Barry Fr Greely 24:23 7:52
260 Fiona Hanrahan Fr Falmouth 24:28 7:54
261 Katie Owen Sr Orono 24:37 7:56
262 Lilly Hayden-hunt Jr Greely 24:56 8:03
263 Ariana D'Alessandro Sr LaSalle Academy 25:19 8:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Champlain Valley Union
5-4-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
97:46
19:33
6:18
142 Alicia Veronneau
Jr
18:51
6:05
6
Alice Larson
Jr
19:12
6:12
15
Jasmine Nails
So
19:14
6:12
17
Finnegan Mittelstadt
So
19:57
6:26
38
Sadie Holmes
Sr
20:32
6:37
66
Lila Taylor
So
20:45
6:42
81
Isabelle Mittelstadt
Sr
21:16
6:52
115
2 Hall High School
9-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:27
98:53
19:47
6:23
173 Jenna Zydanowicz
Sr
19:03
6:09
11
Nora Holmes
So
19:21
6:15
19
Katherine Sanderson
So
19:32
6:18
21
Mia Healer
Jr
20:27
6:36
60
Rose Kitz
Sr
20:30
6:37
62
Natalie Schaumburger
Sr
20:37
6:39
70
Amy Zheng
So
22:57
7:24
184
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Concord
17-13-7-4-3
Gap: 0:59
100:26
20:05
6:29
219 Morgane Orcutt
Jr
19:42
6:21
26
Sophie Hopkins
Fr
19:52
6:25
34
Katherine Kennedy
So
20:00
6:27
40
Molly Nyhan
Fr
20:11
6:31
43
Alexis Christie
Fr
20:41
6:40
76
Katie Watt
Jr
21:29
6:56
124
Kathryn McCoy
Sr
21:36
6:58
134
4 East Greenwich
15-14-10-5-4
Gap: 1:07
100:59
20:12
6:31
237 Rylee Shunney
Fr
19:38
6:20
24
Leah Chace
Sr
20:11
6:31
42
Ana Caliri
Sr
20:12
6:31
44
Megan Huntley
Fr
20:13
6:31
45
Jessica Martin
Jr
20:45
6:42
82
Helena Dunwoody
Fr
21:03
6:47
103
Lindsey Miga
Jr
21:34
6:57
130
5 Trumbull
8-10-8-6-5
Gap: 1:46
100:32
20:06
6:29
245 Alessandra Zaffina
Sr
19:02
6:08
10
Emily Alexandru
Sr
19:56
6:26
37
Kali Holden
So
20:21
6:34
55
Evelyn Marchand
So
20:25
6:35
58
Rebecca Margolnick
Sr
20:48
6:43
85
Megan Becker
Sr
20:51
6:44
92
Keira Grant
Jr
21:13
6:51
108
6 Simsbury
11-11-11-10-6
Gap: 1:44
100:57
20:11
6:31
273 Amanda Derway
Sr
19:05
6:09
13
Dagny Edwards
Sr
19:53
6:25
36
Elsa Martin
Sr
20:31
6:37
64
Abigail Smith
So
20:39
6:40
74
Melissa Gallagher
Jr
20:49
6:43
86
Carly McCusker
Jr
20:51
6:44
93
Kyla Lorden
So
21:00
6:46
100
7 Bishop Guertin
4-1-2-3-7
Gap: 3:02
100:06
20:01
6:27
279 Caroline Fischer
Sr
18:47
6:04
4
Caroline Towle
Sr
18:47
6:04
5
MaryKate Finn
So
19:53
6:25
35
Fiona Doherty
So
20:50
6:43
88
Madeleine Moynihan
So
21:49
7:02
147
Rose Goyette
Jr
21:55
7:04
153
Elizabeth White
So
22:45
7:20
182
8 Barrington
7-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:19
101:03
20:13
6:31
292 Caroline Livingston
Jr
18:54
6:06
9
Stephanie Chun
Jr
19:36
6:19
22
Fiona Ainsworth
Sr
20:30
6:37
63
Lyndsey Turgeon
Jr
20:50
6:43
89
Margaret Nozaki
Sr
21:13
6:51
109
Meg Zitzmann
Jr
21:28
6:55
123
Audrey Falkner
So
21:46
7:01
144
9 Souhegan
2-2-4-7-9
Gap: 2:41
100:26
20:05
6:29
293 Chloe Trudel
So
18:43
6:02
2
Georgia Jones
Sr
18:52
6:05
8
Masho Primmer
Fr
20:34
6:38
68
Audrey Littlefield
Fr
20:53
6:44
95
Emma Herrero
So
21:24
6:54
120
Molly Jennings
Jr
22:00
7:06
156




10 Bonny Eagle
14-8-5-9-10
Gap: 2:23
102:13
20:27
6:36
336 Delaney Hesler
So
19:32
6:18
20
Emmaline Pendleton
So
19:37
6:20
23
Hannah Stevens
So
20:08
6:30
41
Emma Abbott
Sr
21:01
6:47
101
Ella Dunne
Jr
21:55
7:04
151
Gwen Catalano
Fr
22:17
7:11
165
Emma Noonan
Sr
22:22
7:13
170
11 Danbury
6-7-8-11-11
Gap: 2:39
101:55
20:23
6:35
343 Daniella Grullon-P
Jr
18:52
6:05
7
Sarah Johnson
Sr
19:45
6:22
28
Meilee Kry
Sr
20:32
6:37
67
Valerie Fox
Sr
21:15
6:51
114
Annarita Lynch
Jr
21:31
6:56
127
Maya Gawley
Jr
21:49
7:02
146
Vivian Mendez
Jr
21:50
7:03
148
12 Coe-Brown Northwood
18-15-12-12-12
Gap: 1:54
102:49
20:34
6:38
355 Abigail O'connor
Sr
19:43
6:22
27
Sheldyn Fisher
Fr
20:15
6:32
46
Mallory Taylor
Fr
20:24
6:35
56
Samantha Lemay
Jr
20:50
6:43
90
Tessa Millette
Jr
21:37
6:58
136
Amelia Edmonds
So
21:48
7:02
145




13 South Kingstown
25-22-18-13-13
Gap: 0:56
103:22
20:40
6:40
371 Maia Vinhaterio
So
20:19
6:33
49
Isabelle McDonald
So
20:31
6:37
65
Kyle Fish
Sr
20:38
6:39
71
Erin Hurley
Jr
20:39
6:40
73
Ellen Galoob
So
21:15
6:51
113
Isabella Lawless
Fr
22:04
7:07
158
Olivia Kay
Fr
22:05
7:07
159
14 Glastonbury
16-12-14-15-14
Gap: 1:57
103:24
20:41
6:40
405 Casey MacElhiney
Jr
19:38
6:20
25
Kylie Hilliard
So
19:45
6:22
29
Sydney Huff
Jr
20:59
6:46
98
Olivia Dickson
So
21:27
6:55
122
Joelle Solecki
Jr
21:35
6:58
131
Emma Smith
Jr
21:35
6:58
133
Katie Bengtson
Sr
21:36
6:58
135
15 Keene
10-18-16-14-15
Gap: 3:11
103:38
20:44
6:41
428 Mikayla Randall
Sr
19:04
6:09
12
Hannah Shepard
So
20:38
6:39
72
Reagan Hoy
Fr
20:50
6:43
87
Sofia Guardiano
So
20:51
6:44
94
Abby Martin
So
22:15
7:11
163
Sophie Dean
Jr
22:24
7:14
172
Mia Brown
So
23:14
7:30
189
16 New Canaan
24-23-21-17-16
Gap: 1:22
104:18
20:52
6:44
436 Molly Murphy
Jr
20:18
6:33
48
Sophie Curcio
Sr
20:36
6:39
69
Skylar Bennett
Fr
20:48
6:43
84
Breanne Shipman
Jr
20:56
6:45
96
Lauren Doherty
So
21:40
6:59
139
Ella Gibb
So
22:34
7:17
175




17 Exeter
22-23-24-20-17
Gap: 1:25
104:08
20:50
6:43
438 Ali McFarland
So
19:58
6:26
39
Grace Jordan
Jr
20:44
6:41
78
Meadow Gregory
Fr
21:00
6:46
99
Anna Madden
Jr
21:03
6:47
105
Hadley Raymond
Sr
21:23
6:54
117
Grace Mercier
Jr
21:40
6:59
138
Allison Kelley
Sr
22:11
7:09
162
18 Harwood Union
3-17-19-19-18
Gap: 2:57
103:45
20:45
6:42
453 Ava Thurston
So
18:44
6:03
3
Britta Zetterstrom
So
20:44
6:41
79
Caelyn McDonough
So
21:06
6:48
106
Anlu Thamm
Fr
21:30
6:56
125
Charlie Flint
Fr
21:41
7:00
140
Jill Rundle
Fr
21:58
7:05
155
Olivia Sprague
Fr
23:08
7:28
187
19 LaSalle Academy
12-9-12-16-19
Gap: 3:27
104:45
20:57
6:45
474 Kaylie Armitage
Jr
19:11
6:11
14
Lily Borin
So
19:51
6:24
32
Caroline Williams
Jr
20:46
6:42
83
Bridget Kegelman
Sr
22:19
7:12
167
Sophia Duva
Jr
22:38
7:18
178
Scarlett Jedele
Fr
23:14
7:30
190
Ariana D'Alessandro
Sr
25:19
8:10
207
20 Essex
23-20-22-21-20
Gap: 1:40
105:08
21:02
6:47
485 Natalie Preston
Jr
20:15
6:32
47
Lizzie Martell
Sr
20:21
6:34
54
Scarlet Stimson
Fr
21:03
6:47
104
Ary Wilson
Sr
21:34
6:57
128
Morgan Marckres
Sr
21:55
7:04
152
Heidi Stewart
So
22:01
7:06
157
Mollyanne Fay
Sr
22:18
7:12
166
21 Camden Hills Regional
26-20-17-18-21
Gap: 2:23
105:36
21:07
6:49
488 Claire Wyman
Jr
20:19
6:33
50
Grace Iltis
Sr
20:19
6:33
51
Elsie Hildreth
So
20:45
6:42
80
Miranda Dunton
Sr
21:31
6:56
126
Phoebe Root
Jr
22:42
7:19
181
Zoe O'Brien
Fr
23:05
7:27
186
Rose O'Brien
Jr
23:13
7:29
188
22 Gorham
13-16-23-24-22
Gap: 2:37
104:46
20:57
6:46
490 Kate Tugman
Sr
19:16
6:13
18
Iris Kitchen
Sr
20:28
6:36
61
Elisabeth Loranger
So
21:34
6:57
129
Rachel Cummings
Fr
21:35
6:58
132
Bailey Wentworth
Jr
21:53
7:04
150
Anna Nelson
So
22:39
7:18
179
Carson Battaglia
Sr
24:06
7:46
201
23 Falmouth
1-3-15-21-23
Gap: 4:43
103:54
20:47
6:42
510 Sofie Matson
Jr
17:52
5:46
1
Karley Piers
Jr
19:13
6:12
16
Viviana Griffin
So
21:43
7:00
142
Maeve Walsh
Jr
22:31
7:16
174
Teagan Barry
Fr
22:35
7:17
177
Lila Findlay
So
23:23
7:33
194
Fiona Hanrahan
Fr
24:28
7:54
204
24 Greely
20-19-20-23-24
Gap: 3:29
106:18
21:16
6:51
528 Marin Provencher
Sr
19:49
6:24
31
Charlotte Taylor
Fr
20:25
6:35
59
Abby Hollis
Fr
21:01
6:47
102
Katie Hankinson
Fr
21:45
7:01
143
Elsa Dean-muncie
Jr
23:18
7:31
193
Fiona Barry
Fr
24:23
7:52
203
Lilly Hayden-hunt
Jr
24:56
8:03
206
25 UThirtyTwo
27-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:00
106:01
21:12
6:50
529 May Lamb
Jr
20:19
6:33
52
Shams Ferver
Jr
20:44
6:41
77
Jane Miller-Arsena
Fr
21:13
6:51
111
Isabelle Serrano
So
21:26
6:55
121
Lana Page
Jr
22:19
7:12
168
Addy Budliger
Fr
22:19
7:12
169
Ginger Knight
Sr
23:53
7:42
200
26 Cumberland
19-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:04
106:36
21:19
6:53
557 Olivia Belt
Jr
19:48
6:23
30
Bailee Brown
Jr
21:10
6:50
107
Shakira DePina
Sr
21:23
6:54
118
Grace Carr
Fr
21:23
6:54
119
Chloe Jacinto
So
22:52
7:23
183
Adah Anderson
Sr
23:14
7:30
191
Elizabeth Pickering
Jr
23:14
7:30
192
27 Burlington
21-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:20
106:42
21:20
6:53
580 Isabel Vivanco
Sr
19:51
6:24
33
Emma Barker
Sr
21:13
6:51
110
Rebecca Cunningham
So
21:17
6:52
116
Greta Kilburn
Fr
22:10
7:09
160
Maive Fairfax
So
22:11
7:09
161
Aya Goldstein
Fr
22:35
7:17
176
Grace Adams-Kollitz
Sr
23:23
7:33
195
28 Orono
30-30-30-28-28
Gap: 1:43
107:39
21:32
6:57
636 Erin Gerbi
Jr
20:40
6:40
75
Julia White
Jr
21:15
6:51
112
Megan Gerbi
Fr
21:39
6:59
137
Nora White
So
21:42
7:00
141
Amneh Wise
Jr
22:23
7:13
171
Katherine Kohtala
Fr
24:10
7:48
202
Katie Owen
Sr
24:37
7:56
205
29 North Kingstown
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:16
108:10
21:38
6:59
647 Olivia Joly
Jr
20:25
6:35
57
Tori Chace
So
20:57
6:45
97
Jillian Blaser
Jr
21:51
7:03
149
Nicole Gutkowski
Sr
22:16
7:11
164
Molly Sullivan
So
22:41
7:19
180
Gabriella Carnevale
So
23:00
7:25
185
Claire Lockwood
So
23:42
7:39
197
30 St Johnsbury
28-28-28-30-30
Gap: 3:11
109:10
21:50
7:03
667 Merrick Hemond
Jr
20:21
6:34
53
Peggy Fischer
Fr
20:51
6:44
91
Molly Brennan
Jr
21:56
7:05
154
Aine Fannon
Jr
22:30
7:15
173
Morgan Pettee
Jr
23:32
7:35
196
Isabella Bostic
Jr
23:43
7:39
198
Hazel Fay
So
23:51
7:42
199
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.