Hall High School Results from the Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon at Fisher Meadows on 9/24/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Posner So V 36:21 11:44 3.1 78/80 34/36 34/36 1/1
Allison Regan So V 22:52.9 7:23 3.1 34/80 12/36 12/36 2/3 23:44
(0:51,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alyssandra Anderson So V 28:18.5 9:08 3.1 64/80 23/36 23/36 2/2
Amelia Caruk So V 26:55.4 8:41 3.1 59/80 20/36 20/36 2/3 25:19
Amy Zheng So V 21:17.7 6:52 3.1 21/80 8/36 8/36 2/3
Bridget Daly Sr V 27:51.7 8:59 3.1 62/80 22/36 22/36 2/2 27:14
Cecilia Wheeler Sr V 36:32 11:47 3.1 80/80 36/36 36/36 1/1 31:41
Elena Schaumburger Sr V 22:24.9 7:14 3.1 28/80 10/36 10/36 2/3
Ella Brown So V 25:10.3 8:07 3.1 49/80 16/36 16/36 2/3 24:21
Ella Madrak Jr V 30:13.7 9:45 3.1 67/80 25/36 25/36 1/1 30:48
(0:34,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ella Reilly Jr V 26:39.6 8:36 3.1 57/80 19/36 19/36 2/3
Grace Stevenson Jr V 33:16.6 10:44 3.1 77/80 33/36 33/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenna Zydanowicz Sr V 17:51.4 5:46 3.1 1/80 1/36 1/36 1/3 18:29
(0:37,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jennifer Marks Fr V 30:16.3 9:46 3.1 69/80 27/36 27/36 1/1
Jennifer Zheng Jr V 31:38 10:12 3.1 72/80 30/36 30/36 1/1
Josie Wenner Fr V 31:12 10:04 3.1 71/80 29/36 29/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Julia Baun So V 22:55.5 7:24 3.1 35/80 13/36 13/36 2/3 24:30
(1:35,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katherine Sanderson So V 18:40.7 6:02 3.1 4/80 3/36 3/36 1/3
Katherine Wright-G Fr V 30:30.5 9:50 3.1 70/80 28/36 28/36 1/1
Lauren Mahler Sr V 21:32.8 6:57 3.1 23/80 9/36 9/36 2/3
Lily Silverman So V 22:51.2 7:22 3.1 33/80 11/36 11/36 2/3 24:21
(1:30,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lyndsey Goodison Fr V 30:13.9 9:45 3.1 68/80 26/36 26/36 1/1
Maleea Griffin-Prado So V 33:15.8 10:44 3.1 76/80 32/36 32/36 1/1
Maya Patt Fr V 33:14.7 10:43 3.1 74/80 31/36 31/36 1/1
Mia Healer Jr V 19:38.8 6:20 3.1 12/80 6/36 6/36 1/3 22:01
(2:22,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Monica Wheeler So V 28:44.2 9:16 3.1 66/80 24/36 24/36 1/1 30:15
(1:31,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Schaumburger Sr V 19:32.1 6:18 3.1 11/80 5/36 5/36 1/3 20:28
(0:56,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nitzan Ben Ari Fr V 23:01.7 7:26 3.1 37/80 14/36 14/36 2/3
Nora Holmes So V 18:39.4 6:01 3.1 3/80 2/36 2/36 1/3
Olivia Deslauriers Sr V 27:18.7 8:49 3.1 60/80 21/36 21/36 2/3 25:15
Riley Zimmerman Sr V 25:54.4 8:21 3.1 55/80 18/36 18/36 2/3 25:57
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rose Kitz Sr V 19:24.3 6:16 3.1 7/80 4/36 4/36 1/3 19:28
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ruth Nawy Sr V 25:29.4 8:13 3.1 53/80 17/36 17/36 2/3 23:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scarlett Cistulli So V 21:17.3 6:52 3.1 20/80 7/36 7/36 2/3 22:13
(0:56,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tali Raichelson Sr V 36:22 11:44 3.1 79/80 35/36 35/36 1/1 35:16
Tiffany Duong Jr V 24:11.9 7:48 3.1 41/80 15/36 15/36 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 94:08
1:41
3.1 6:04 5:46 6:18 26 6:04 Jenna Zydanowicz (1), Nora Holmes (3), Katherine Sanderson (4), Rose Kitz (7), Natalie Schaumburger (11)
V 2nd 5 2/3 106:12
2:46
3.1 6:51 6:20 7:14 35 6:42 Mia Healer (1), Scarlett Cistulli (6), Amy Zheng (7), Lauren Mahler (9), Elena Schaumburger (12)
V 3rd 5 2/3 115:53
1:21
3.1 7:29 7:22 7:48 50 7:06 Lily Silverman (8), Allison Regan (9), Julia Baun (10), Nitzan Ben Ari (11), Tiffany Duong (12)
V 4th 5 2/3 130:09
1:45
3.1 8:24 8:07 8:41 51 7:32 Ella Brown (8), Ruth Nawy (9), Riley Zimmerman (10), Ella Reilly (11), Amelia Caruk (13)
V 5th 5 1/1 142:27
2:55
3.1 9:11 8:49 9:45 15 9:11 Olivia Deslauriers (1), Bridget Daly (2), Alyssandra Anderson (3), Monica Wheeler (4), Ella Madrak (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 153:51
1:24
3.1 9:56 9:45 10:12 15 9:56 Lyndsey Goodison (1), Jennifer Marks (2), Katherine Wright-G (3), Josie Wenner (4), Jennifer Zheng (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 172:30
3:07
3.1 11:08 10:43 11:44 15 11:08 Maya Patt (1), Maleea Griffin-Prado (2), Grace Stevenson (3), Abigail Posner (4), Tali Raichelson (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Zydanowicz Sr Hall High School 17:51.4 5:46 1/36 1/36 1/3
2 Rhiannon Richmond Sr Avon 18:32.4 5:59
3 Nora Holmes So Hall High School 18:39.4 6:01 2/36 2/36 1/3
4 Katherine Sanderson So Hall High School 18:40.7 6:02 3/36 3/36 1/3
5 Casey MacElhiney Jr Glastonbury 19:08.8 6:11
6 Kylie Hilliard So Glastonbury 19:14.5 6:12
7 Rose Kitz Sr Hall High School 19:24.3 6:16 4/36 4/36 1/3
8 Gabrielle Richmond So Avon 19:29 6:17
9 Emma Smith Jr Glastonbury 19:31.3 6:18
10 Sydney Huff Jr Glastonbury 19:31.7 6:18
11 Natalie Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 19:32.1 6:18 5/36 5/36 1/3
12 Mia Healer Jr Hall High School 19:38.8 6:20 6/36 6/36 1/3
13 Marenn Ek So Avon 19:55.2 6:26
14 Emma Liu Jr Glastonbury 20:08.9 6:30
15 Olivia Dickson So Glastonbury 20:16.2 6:32
16 Katie Bengtson Sr Glastonbury 20:21.2 6:34
17 Logan Jacobs So Avon 20:28.8 6:36
18 Joelle Solecki Jr Glastonbury 20:48.5 6:43
19 Isabella Acosta Jr Glastonbury 20:59.6 6:46
20 Scarlett Cistulli So Hall High School 21:17.3 6:52 7/36 7/36 2/3
21 Amy Zheng So Hall High School 21:17.7 6:52 8/36 8/36 2/3
22 Lucy Bergin Fr Glastonbury 21:25.5 6:55
23 Lauren Mahler Sr Hall High School 21:32.8 6:57 9/36 9/36 2/3
24 Caitlyn Healy Fr Glastonbury 21:35 6:58
25 Annika Hurley So Glastonbury 21:37.5 6:59
26 Emily Lauro Jr Glastonbury 21:54.2 7:04
27 Hannah Caiola So Glastonbury 22:22 7:13
28 Elena Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 22:24.9 7:14 10/36 10/36 2/3
29 Devin Mulready Sr Glastonbury 22:26.8 7:14
30 Brittany LeClair Jr Glastonbury 22:32.2 7:16
31 Megan Shiring Sr Glastonbury 22:45.5 7:20
32 Bryneth Chang So Avon 22:47.5 7:21
33 Lily Silverman So Hall High School 22:51.2 7:22 11/36 11/36 2/3
34 Allison Regan So Hall High School 22:52.9 7:23 12/36 12/36 2/3
35 Julia Baun So Hall High School 22:55.5 7:24 13/36 13/36 2/3
36 Alexandra Xu Fr Glastonbury 22:57.7 7:24
37 Nitzan Ben Ari Fr Hall High School 23:01.7 7:26 14/36 14/36 2/3
38 Autumn Wolf So Avon 23:03.3 7:26
39 Hannah Pierson Sr Glastonbury 23:56.8 7:43
40 Ann Hayes Sr Avon 24:04.5 7:46
41 Tiffany Duong Jr Hall High School 24:11.9 7:48 15/36 15/36 2/3
42 Vivian Krause Sr Glastonbury 24:27.8 7:53
43 Kelly Hayes Fr Avon 24:36.6 7:56
44 Isabel Ryen Sr Glastonbury 24:46.5 8:00
45 Jessica Mitlehner Jr Glastonbury 24:47.4 8:00
46 Sarah Ongley So Glastonbury 24:56.4 8:03
47 Riley Seaburg So Avon 25:02.4 8:05
48 Michalina Centofanti So Avon 25:09.5 8:07
49 Ella Brown So Hall High School 25:10.3 8:07 16/36 16/36 2/3
50 Sara Chute Jr Avon 25:16 8:09
51 Kate Benson Fr Avon 25:19.9 8:10
52 Halle Keane Jr Avon 25:23.8 8:12
53 Ruth Nawy Sr Hall High School 25:29.4 8:13 17/36 17/36 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Rachel Fischler Sr Avon 25:36.5 8:16
55 Riley Zimmerman Sr Hall High School 25:54.4 8:21 18/36 18/36 2/3
56 Sophie Fischler Sr Avon 26:32.3 8:34
57 Ella Reilly Jr Hall High School 26:39.6 8:36 19/36 19/36 2/3
58 Sarah Cohen So Avon 26:53.8 8:41
59 Amelia Caruk So Hall High School 26:55.4 8:41 20/36 20/36 2/3
60 Olivia Deslauriers Sr Hall High School 27:18.7 8:49 21/36 21/36 2/3
61 Sierra Secor Fr Avon 27:21.3 8:49
62 Bridget Daly Sr Hall High School 27:51.7 8:59 22/36 22/36 2/2
63 Vidya Rajahraman Jr Avon 28:02.9 9:03
64 Alyssandra Anderson So Hall High School 28:18.5 9:08 23/36 23/36 2/2
65 Anvi Rakshe So Avon 28:22.1 9:09
66 Monica Wheeler So Hall High School 28:44.2 9:16 24/36 24/36 1/1
67 Ella Madrak Jr Hall High School 30:13.7 9:45 25/36 25/36 1/1
68 Lyndsey Goodison Fr Hall High School 30:13.9 9:45 26/36 26/36 1/1
69 Jennifer Marks Fr Hall High School 30:16.3 9:46 27/36 27/36 1/1
70 Katherine Wright-G Fr Hall High School 30:30.5 9:50 28/36 28/36 1/1
71 Josie Wenner Fr Hall High School 31:12 10:04 29/36 29/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Jennifer Zheng Jr Hall High School 31:38 10:12 30/36 30/36 1/1
73 Kate Schwendemann Fr Avon 32:28.8 10:29
74 Maya Patt Fr Hall High School 33:14.7 10:43 31/36 31/36 1/1
75 Adele Oprica So Avon 33:15.4 10:44
76 Maleea Griffin-Prado So Hall High School 33:15.8 10:44 32/36 32/36 1/1
77 Grace Stevenson Jr Hall High School 33:16.6 10:44 33/36 33/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Abigail Posner So Hall High School 36:21 11:44 34/36 34/36 1/1
79 Tali Raichelson Sr Hall High School 36:22 11:44 35/36 35/36 1/1
80 Cecilia Wheeler Sr Hall High School 36:32 11:47 36/36 36/36 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
94:08
18:50
6:04
26 Jenna Zydanowicz
Sr
17:51
5:46
1
Nora Holmes
So
18:39
6:01
3
Katherine Sanderson
So
18:41
6:02
4
Rose Kitz
Sr
19:24
6:16
7
Natalie Schaumburger
Sr
19:32
6:18
11
Mia Healer
Jr
19:39
6:20
12
Scarlett Cistulli
So
21:17
6:52
18
2 Glastonbury
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
97:35
19:31
6:18
44 Casey MacElhiney
Jr
19:09
6:11
5
Kylie Hilliard
So
19:15
6:12
6
Emma Smith
Jr
19:31
6:18
9
Sydney Huff
Jr
19:32
6:18
10
Emma Liu
Jr
20:09
6:30
14
Olivia Dickson
So
20:16
6:32
15
Katie Bengtson
Sr
20:21
6:34
16
3 Avon
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 4:15
101:13
20:15
6:32
59 Rhiannon Richmond
Sr
18:32
5:59
2
Gabrielle Richmond
So
19:29
6:17
8
Marenn Ek
So
19:55
6:26
13
Logan Jacobs
So
20:29
6:36
17
Bryneth Chang
So
22:48
7:21
19
Autumn Wolf
So
23:03
7:26
20
Ann Hayes
Sr
24:05
7:46
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
103:51
20:46
6:42
22 Olivia Dickson
So
20:16
6:32
2
Katie Bengtson
Sr
20:21
6:34
3
Joelle Solecki
Jr
20:49
6:43
4
Isabella Acosta
Jr
21:00
6:46
5
Lucy Bergin
Fr
21:26
6:55
8
Caitlyn Healy
Fr
21:35
6:58
10
Annika Hurley
So
21:38
6:59
11
2 Hall High School
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:46
106:12
21:14
6:51
35 Mia Healer
Jr
19:39
6:20
1
Scarlett Cistulli
So
21:17
6:52
6
Amy Zheng
So
21:18
6:52
7
Lauren Mahler
Sr
21:33
6:57
9
Elena Schaumburger
Sr
22:25
7:14
12
Lily Silverman
So
22:51
7:22
13
Allison Regan
So
22:53
7:23
14
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
121:56
24:23
7:52
85 Autumn Wolf
So
23:03
7:26
15
Ann Hayes
Sr
24:05
7:46
16
Kelly Hayes
Fr
24:37
7:56
17
Riley Seaburg
So
25:02
8:05
18
Michalina Centofanti
So
25:10
8:07
19
Sara Chute
Jr
25:16
8:09
20
Kate Benson
Fr
25:20
8:10
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
109:56
21:59
7:06
15 Caitlyn Healy
Fr
21:35
6:58
1
Annika Hurley
So
21:38
6:59
2
Emily Lauro
Jr
21:54
7:04
3
Hannah Caiola
So
22:22
7:13
4
Devin Mulready
Sr
22:27
7:14
5
Brittany LeClair
Jr
22:32
7:16
6
Megan Shiring
Sr
22:46
7:20
7
2 Hall High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
115:53
23:11
7:29
50 Lily Silverman
So
22:51
7:22
8
Allison Regan
So
22:53
7:23
9
Julia Baun
So
22:56
7:24
10
Nitzan Ben Ari
Fr
23:02
7:26
11
Tiffany Duong
Jr
24:12
7:48
12
Ella Brown
So
25:10
8:07
13
Ruth Nawy
Sr
25:29
8:13
17
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
128:09
25:38
8:16
82 Sara Chute
Jr
25:16
8:09
14
Kate Benson
Fr
25:20
8:10
15
Halle Keane
Jr
25:24
8:12
16
Rachel Fischler
Sr
25:37
8:16
18
Sophie Fischler
Sr
26:32
8:34
19
Sarah Cohen
So
26:54
8:41
20
Sierra Secor
Fr
27:21
8:49
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
116:40
23:20
7:32
15 Brittany LeClair
Jr
22:32
7:16
1
Megan Shiring
Sr
22:46
7:20
2
Alexandra Xu
Fr
22:58
7:24
3
Hannah Pierson
Sr
23:57
7:43
4
Vivian Krause
Sr
24:28
7:53
5
Isabel Ryen
Sr
24:47
8:00
6
Jessica Mitlehner
Jr
24:47
8:00
7
2 Hall High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
130:09
26:02
8:24
51 Ella Brown
So
25:10
8:07
8
Ruth Nawy
Sr
25:29
8:13
9
Riley Zimmerman
Sr
25:54
8:21
10
Ella Reilly
Jr
26:40
8:36
11
Amelia Caruk
So
26:55
8:41
13
Olivia Deslauriers
Sr
27:19
8:49
14
Bridget Daly
Sr
27:52
8:59
16
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:35
143:09
28:38
9:14
81 Sarah Cohen
So
26:54
8:41
12
Sierra Secor
Fr
27:21
8:49
15
Vidya Rajahraman
Jr
28:03
9:03
17
Anvi Rakshe
So
28:22
9:09
18
Kate Schwendemann
Fr
32:29
10:29
19
Adele Oprica
So
33:15
10:44
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:55
142:27
28:29
9:11
15 Olivia Deslauriers
Sr
27:19
8:49
1
Bridget Daly
Sr
27:52
8:59
2
Alyssandra Anderson
So
28:19
9:08
3
Monica Wheeler
So
28:44
9:16
4
Ella Madrak
Jr
30:14
9:45
5
Lyndsey Goodison
Fr
30:14
9:45
6
Jennifer Marks
Fr
30:16
9:46
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
153:51
30:46
9:56
15 Lyndsey Goodison
Fr
30:14
9:45
1
Jennifer Marks
Fr
30:16
9:46
2
Katherine Wright-G
Fr
30:31
9:50
3
Josie Wenner
Fr
31:12
10:04
4
Jennifer Zheng
Jr
31:38
10:12
5
Maya Patt
Fr
33:15
10:43
6
Maleea Griffin-Prado
So
33:16
10:44
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:07
172:30
34:30
11:08
15 Maya Patt
Fr
33:15
10:43
1
Maleea Griffin-Prado
So
33:16
10:44
2
Grace Stevenson
Jr
33:17
10:44
3
Abigail Posner
So
36:21
11:44
4
Tali Raichelson
Sr
36:22
11:44
5
Cecilia Wheeler
Sr
36:32
11:47
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.