Franklin Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/19/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annamarie Lubrin | So | F/S | 18:50 | 8:58 | 2.1 | 117/162 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 8/10 | |||||
Cindy Ma | Jr | V | 25:39 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 89/141 | 3/6 | 3/7 | 14/22 | |||||
Elaine Signey | So | F/S | 18:45 | 8:56 | 2.1 | 113/162 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 9/13 | |||||
Giovanna Castro | Jr | V | 25:27 | 8:13 | 3.1 | 84/141 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 25/29 | |||||
Hilary Yu | Jr | V | 27:07 | 8:45 | 3.1 | 109/141 | 6/6 | 6/7 | 9/16 | |||||
Katelyn Raschein | So | F/S | 18:09 | 8:39 | 2.1 | 97/162 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 19/27 | |||||
Katie Coyle | Jr | V | 26:16 | 8:28 | 3.1 | 98/141 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 13/20 | |||||
Katlyn Till | Fr | F/S | 18:56 | 9:01 | 2.1 | 119/162 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 5/7 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Keri Castle | Fr | F/S | 18:23 | 8:45 | 2.1 | 103/162 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 14/21 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Laura Neff | Jr | JV | 31:36 | 10:12 | 3.1 | 80/93 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 18/20 | |||||
Leann Castle | Jr | V | 25:30 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 87/141 | 2/6 | 2/7 | 20/26 | |||||
Niki Niknia | Sr | V | 26:56 | 8:41 | 3.1 | 106/141 | 5/6 | 5/7 | 12/17 | 27:32 (0:36,2.2) |
26:55.1 | 26:55.1 | 26:55 | Great Race! (LY, SBP) |
Rebecca Ingraham | Fr | F/S | 18:57 | 9:01 | 2.1 | 120/162 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/7 | |||||
Sophia Yan | So | F/S | 18:30 | 8:49 | 2.1 | 105/162 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 9/16 | 22:11 (3:41,16.6) |
19:02.3 (0:32,2.8) |
19:02.3 (0:32,2.8) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephanie Kinser | So | F/S | 16:36 | 7:54 | 2.1 | 45/162 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 23/31 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/17 | 129:48 1:29 |
3.1 | 8:22 | 8:13 | 8:41 | 388 | 6:41 | 130:03 (0:15,0.2) |
130:18 (0:30,0.4) |
114:05 | 114:05 | Go Wildcats! (LY, LR) | Giovanna Castro (69), Leann Castle (72), Cindy Ma (74), Katie Coyle (83), Niki Niknia (90) |
F/S 1st 5 | 11/13 | 90:23 2:09 |
2.1 | 8:36 | 7:54 | 8:56 | 272 | 7:18 | 89:33 | 89:33 | 89:33 | Stephanie Kinser (31), Katelyn Raschein (57), Keri Castle (59), Sophia Yan (60), Elaine Signey (65) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Crosta | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Mugnaini | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | April Willet | So | St Francis | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Emma Freeman | Jr | Del Oro | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Stephanie Romo | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Maxine Goyette | So | Oak Ridge | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Sami Gomez | So | Woodcreek | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Kruslic | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Briana Drago | Jr | Incline | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Maureen May | Sr | St Francis | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Brooke Ruppenthol | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Brittney Putman | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Kelli Bercier | Jr | El Camino | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Jacqueline Mansoor | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Blanka Hodur | Jr | Folsom | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Kaylee Sedler | So | Bret Harte | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Alissa Hood | Sr | Del Oro | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Sam Walling | Sr | Galt | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Caitlin Devitt Payne | Jr | Del Oro | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Devriend | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
21 | Kaileen Palmero | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Megan Atkins | Jr | Del Oro | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Teresa Mallory | Jr | Golden Valley | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Elizabeth Bokum | So | Vacaville | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Camille Dyer | So | St Francis | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Ciara Donnelly | So | Woodcreek | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Natalie Martineau | Jr | Vacaville | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Kelsea Tiapon | Jr | Galt | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Shelby Chen | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Holli Arrieta | So | Oak Ridge | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Ralstin | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Jessie Rozario | Jr | Del Oro | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Allison Klas | Fr | St Francis | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Kai Muskat | Jr | Vacaville | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Abby Walker | So | Oak Ridge | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
36 | Rios Martina | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Silveira | So | Ponderosa | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Kim Lackner | Fr | St Francis | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Julianne Curtis | Sr | Golden Sierra | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Katie O'Connor | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Melanie Swick | So | Incline | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
42 | Desiree Bacchi | Jr | Del Oro | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Marissa Reyes | Fr | St Maryís | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Kristie Mayberry | Sr | Ponderosa | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Sierra Kennedy | So | Vacaville | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
46 | Alyse Kinoshita | Sr | Folsom | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
47 | Kelsey Seaman | Sr | Del Oro | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Pablo | So | St Maryís | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Haley Heryford | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
50 | Jessica Bettencourt | So | Ripon | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Susan Frazier | So | St Francis | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Dodge | So | Incline | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Alejandra Alvarez | Jr | East Union | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
54 | Valerie Engel | Sr | Vacaville | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Janelle Valos-Miller | Jr | Cordova | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Maiya Greenwood | Sr | North Tahoe | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
57 | Imani Parker-Fong | Jr | St Maryís | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Albanese | Jr | Capital Christian | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
59 | Jenna Lambert | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
60 | Katie Cochran | So | Incline | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
61 | Britton Flath | Jr | Capital Christian | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Hillary Ainsworth | Sr | Galt | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
63 | Marina Hernandez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
64 | Andrea Chinchiolo | Sr | Ripon | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Ehman | So | Vacaville | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Emily Potts | Fr | Victory Christian | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
67 | Stormie Pyle | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Carly Leninger | Jr | North Tahoe | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
69 | Juanita Rizo | Sr | Vacaville | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
70 | Kristen McEnerney | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Madeline Canubida | Jr | Folsom | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
72 | Whitney Potts | Sr | Victory Christian | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Alex Reinnoldt | Sr | Rio Americano | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Melissa Copley | Jr | Ponderosa | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Diaz | So | St Francis | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
76 | Angie Lopez | Sr | Bret Harte | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
77 | Annette Aho | Sr | Cordova | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Veronica Pineda | Sr | El Camino | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
79 | Meredith Stawicki | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
80 | Jonel Surratt | Jr | Ripon | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
81 | Kelsey Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Erin Beane | So | Ponderosa | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
83 | Brianna Huse | Sr | Bret Harte | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Giovanna Castro | Jr | Franklin | 25:27 | 8:13 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 25/29 | ||||
85 | Emily Giorgi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
86 | Bekah Brown | So | Ripon | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Leann Castle | Jr | Franklin | 25:30 | 8:14 | 2/6 | 2/7 | 20/26 | ||||
88 | Jamie Flores | So | St Maryís | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
89 | Cindy Ma | Jr | Franklin | 25:39 | 8:16 | 3/6 | 3/7 | 14/22 | ||||
90 | Niki Olson | Sr | Galt | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Katherine Henry | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Evans | Fr | Ripon | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Christina Tuttle | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Kimberlie Hernandez | Jr | Galt | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
95 | Paige Davison | Sr | Elk Grove | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Solomita Malko | Jr | Capital Christian | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Michelle Cahill | Jr | North Tahoe | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Katie Coyle | Jr | Franklin | 26:16 | 8:28 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 13/20 | ||||
99 | Carlie Postler | Sr | North Tahoe | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
100 | Michaela Grubb | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
101 | Amber Postler | Sr | North Tahoe | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
102 | Makayla Valdez | Jr | East Union | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
103 | Diana Vian | Jr | East Union | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
104 | Sadie Stephenson | Jr | Galt | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Lauren McCullough | Jr | Laguna Creek | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
106 | Niki Niknia | Sr | Franklin | 26:56 | 8:41 | 5/6 | 5/7 | 12/17 | 27:32 (0:36) |
26:55.1 | 26:55.1 | Great Race! (LY, SBP) |
107 | Janelle Brown-Pinizzotto | Jr | Folsom | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Marilu Rosas | Sr | Golden Valley | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Hilary Yu | Jr | Franklin | 27:07 | 8:45 | 6/6 | 6/7 | 9/16 | ||||
110 | Amy Lindsey | Jr | Incline | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
111 | Eileen Shiu | Sr | Ripon | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Andrea Barrameda | So | St Maryís | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
113 | Elissa Munoz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:21 | 8:49 | |||||||
114 | Ashley Vomund | So | Incline | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
115 | Brittany Dunning | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
116 | Kelsey Tokunaga | So | Incline | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
117 | Ana Arteaga | Sr | Golden Valley | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
118 | Cassidy Curtin | Jr | North Tahoe | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Claney | So | Capital Christian | 28:37 | 9:14 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Claney | Sr | Capital Christian | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
121 | Taylor Crump | Jr | Elk Grove | 29:22 | 9:28 | |||||||
122 | Rene Avalos | Sr | East Union | 29:41 | 9:35 | |||||||
123 | Deeann Kirkpatrick | Sr | Ripon | 29:58 | 9:40 | |||||||
124 | Deangela Castex | Sr | Laguna Creek | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
125 | Michaela Brown | Jr | Bret Harte | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
126 | Monica Madavi | Jr | El Camino | 30:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
127 | Hannah Auslund | Jr | Victory Christian | 30:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
128 | Samantha Sharp | Sr | Kennedy | 30:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
129 | Maren Nelson | Jr | Elk Grove | 30:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
130 | Emily Clark | So | Victory Christian | 31:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
131 | Daejanee Stewart | So | East Union | 31:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
132 | Roxy Rarick | Sr | El Camino | 31:22 | 10:07 | |||||||
133 | Yvonne Gayton | So | East Union | 31:30 | 10:10 | |||||||
134 | Yen Nguyen | Jr | Valley | 31:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
135 | Taylor Von Striver | Sr | Capital Christian | 31:47 | 10:15 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Woolston | Sr | Christian Brothers | 32:11 | 10:23 | |||||||
137 | Savannah Lamb | Fr | East Union | 32:43 | 10:33 | |||||||
138 | Jessie Kudin | Sr | Capital Christian | 32:50 | 10:35 | |||||||
139 | Katie Copsey | Sr | Elk Grove | 33:08 | 10:41 | |||||||
140 | Andrea Haro | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 37:56 | 12:14 | |||||||
141 | Verene Yee | Sr | Kennedy | 38:05 | 12:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
103:30 20:42 6:41 |
35 | Courtney Crosta Sr 19:49 6:24 1 |
Stephanie Romo Jr 20:36 6:39 4 |
Sami Gomez So 20:41 6:40 6 |
Nicole Kruslic Sr 20:46 6:42 7 |
Ashley Devriend Jr 21:38 6:59 17 |
Ciara Donnelly So 21:46 7:01 22 |
|
2 | Oak Ridge 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
106:38 21:20 6:53 |
71 | Maxine Goyette So 20:37 6:39 5 |
Brittney Putman Jr 21:05 6:48 11 |
Jacqueline Mansoor Jr 21:15 6:51 12 |
Kaileen Palmero Jr 21:39 6:59 18 |
Holli Arrieta So 22:02 7:06 25 |
Samantha Ralstin Jr 22:06 7:08 26 |
Abby Walker So 22:18 7:12 30 |
3 | Del Oro 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
107:04 21:25 6:54 |
79 | Emma Freeman Jr 20:23 6:35 3 |
Alissa Hood Sr 21:25 6:55 14 |
Caitlin Devitt Payne Jr 21:29 6:56 16 |
Megan Atkins Jr 21:39 6:59 19 |
Jessie Rozario Jr 22:08 7:08 27 |
Desiree Bacchi Jr 22:55 7:24 35 |
Kelsey Seaman Sr 23:12 7:29 39 |
4 | St Francis 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:14 |
107:47 21:33 6:57 |
92 | April Willet So 20:22 6:34 2 |
Maureen May Sr 20:52 6:44 9 |
Camille Dyer So 21:46 7:01 21 |
Allison Klas Fr 22:11 7:09 28 |
Kim Lackner Fr 22:36 7:17 32 |
Susan Frazier So 23:33 7:36 43 |
Jessica Diaz So 25:00 8:04 62 |
5 | Vacaville 9-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:59 |
112:35 22:31 7:16 |
156 | Elizabeth Bokum So 21:45 7:01 20 |
Natalie Martineau Jr 21:48 7:02 23 |
Kai Muskat Jr 22:12 7:10 29 |
Sierra Kennedy So 23:06 7:27 38 |
Valerie Engel Sr 23:44 7:39 46 |
Nicole Ehman So 24:21 7:51 56 |
Juanita Rizo Sr 24:35 7:56 59 |
6 | Ponderosa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:56 |
115:18 23:04 7:26 |
189 | Brooke Ruppenthol Fr 21:01 6:47 10 |
Ashley Silveira So 22:23 7:13 31 |
Kristie Mayberry Sr 23:01 7:25 37 |
Jenna Lambert Jr 23:56 7:43 50 |
Melissa Copley Jr 24:57 8:03 61 |
Erin Beane So 25:24 8:12 67 |
Christina Tuttle Jr 25:49 8:20 78 |
7 | Bret Harte 7-9-8-8-7 Gap: 3:42 |
117:00 23:24 7:33 |
207 | Kaylee Sedler So 21:18 6:52 13 |
Katie O'Connor Sr 22:45 7:20 33 |
Haley Heryford Jr 23:31 7:35 41 |
Stormie Pyle Jr 24:26 7:53 57 |
Angie Lopez Sr 25:00 8:04 63 |
Brianna Huse Sr 25:26 8:12 68 |
Michaela Brown Jr 30:25 9:49 104 |
8 | Incline 5-7-7-7-8 Gap: 6:18 |
118:18 23:40 7:38 |
229 | Briana Drago Jr 20:49 6:43 8 |
Melanie Swick So 22:48 7:21 34 |
Chloe Dodge So 23:36 7:37 44 |
Katie Cochran So 23:58 7:44 51 |
Amy Lindsey Jr 27:07 8:45 92 |
Ashley Vomund So 27:24 8:50 96 |
Kelsey Tokunaga So 27:51 8:59 97 |
9 | Galt 8-5-9-9-9 Gap: 4:24 |
118:53 23:47 7:40 |
246 | Sam Walling Sr 21:28 6:55 15 |
Kelsea Tiapon Jr 21:52 7:03 24 |
Hillary Ainsworth Sr 24:02 7:45 53 |
Niki Olson Sr 25:39 8:16 75 |
Kimberlie Hernandez Jr 25:52 8:21 79 |
Sadie Stephenson Jr 26:49 8:39 89 |
|
10 | St Maryís 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:17 |
123:03 24:37 7:56 |
291 | Marissa Reyes Fr 23:00 7:25 36 |
Taylor Pablo So 23:20 7:32 40 |
Imani Parker-Fong Jr 23:50 7:41 48 |
Jamie Flores So 25:36 8:15 73 |
Andrea Barrameda So 27:17 8:48 94 |
||
11 | Ripon 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:13 |
124:19 24:52 8:01 |
310 | Jessica Bettencourt So 23:32 7:35 42 |
Andrea Chinchiolo Sr 24:16 7:50 55 |
Jonel Surratt Jr 25:17 8:09 65 |
Bekah Brown So 25:29 8:13 71 |
Samantha Evans Fr 25:45 8:18 77 |
Eileen Shiu Sr 27:08 8:45 93 |
Deeann Kirkpatrick Sr 29:58 9:40 103 |
12 | Christian Brothers 15-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:16 |
124:54 24:59 8:03 |
314 | Marina Hernandez Jr 24:12 7:48 54 |
Kristen McEnerney Jr 24:36 7:56 60 |
Meredith Stawicki Jr 25:15 8:09 64 |
Kelsey Wong Jr 25:23 8:11 66 |
Emily Giorgi Jr 25:28 8:13 70 |
Elissa Munoz Jr 27:21 8:49 95 |
Sarah Woolston Sr 32:11 10:23 109 |
13 | North Tahoe 13-13-14-13-13 Gap: 2:41 |
127:09 25:26 8:12 |
357 | Maiya Greenwood Sr 23:47 7:40 47 |
Carly Leninger Jr 24:33 7:55 58 |
Michelle Cahill Jr 26:04 8:25 82 |
Carlie Postler Sr 26:17 8:29 84 |
Amber Postler Sr 26:28 8:32 86 |
Cassidy Curtin Jr 28:11 9:05 98 |
|
14 | Capital Christian 14-12-13-14-14 Gap: 4:53 |
131:13 26:15 8:28 |
381 | Nicole Albanese Jr 23:51 7:42 49 |
Britton Flath Jr 24:00 7:45 52 |
Solomita Malko Jr 26:01 8:24 81 |
Ashley Claney So 28:37 9:14 99 |
Jessica Claney Sr 28:44 9:16 100 |
Taylor Von Striver Sr 31:47 10:15 108 |
Jessie Kudin Sr 32:50 10:35 111 |
15 | Franklin 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:29 |
129:48 25:58 8:22 |
388 | Giovanna Castro Jr 25:27 8:13 69 |
Leann Castle Jr 25:30 8:14 72 |
Cindy Ma Jr 25:39 8:16 74 |
Katie Coyle Jr 26:16 8:28 83 |
Niki Niknia Sr 26:56 8:41 90 |
Hilary Yu Jr 27:07 8:45 91 |
|
16 | East Union 12-15-16-16-16 Gap: 7:37 |
137:39 27:32 8:53 |
428 | Alejandra Alvarez Jr 23:42 7:39 45 |
Makayla Valdez Jr 26:28 8:32 87 |
Diana Vian Jr 26:29 8:33 88 |
Rene Avalos Sr 29:41 9:35 102 |
Daejanee Stewart So 31:19 10:06 106 |
Yvonne Gayton So 31:30 10:10 107 |
Savannah Lamb Fr 32:43 10:33 110 |
17 | Elk Grove 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:08 |
138:22 27:40 8:56 |
447 | Katherine Henry Jr 25:42 8:17 76 |
Paige Davison Sr 26:00 8:23 80 |
Michaela Grubb Jr 26:28 8:32 85 |
Taylor Crump Jr 29:22 9:28 101 |
Maren Nelson Jr 30:50 9:57 105 |
Katie Copsey Sr 33:08 10:41 112 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moriah Haworth | Sr | St Francis | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
2 | Kaley Silva | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Shani Burton | Jr | Oak Ridge | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
4 | Shelby Vollmer | Jr | St Francis | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Marissa Romeri | So | Rocklin | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
6 | Justina Burns | Jr | St Francis | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
7 | Inna Lane | Sr | Oak Ridge | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
8 | Veronica Villanueva | Sr | East Union | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Christianni Sangervasi | Sr | Davis Sr. | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
10 | Brooke O'Brien | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
11 | Megan Harston | Jr | Golden Sierra | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
12 | Anabel Calvario | Jr | Vacaville | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
13 | Janice Mallery | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Kemp | Sr | Vacaville | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
15 | Essy Ruiz | Jr | Vacaville | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
16 | Parissa Tavakoli | Jr | St Maryís | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Brown | Sr | Vacaville | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Janeice Villanueva | Sr | East Union | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
19 | Clarisa Hernandez | So | Rocklin | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
20 | Valerie Schmidl | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Flores | Jr | St Francis | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
22 | Bridget MacDonald | Sr | Davis Sr. | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
23 | Kirandeep Kaur | Jr | East Union | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
24 | Aysia Power | Jr | Vacaville | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
25 | Kathy Dooley | Jr | Davis Sr. | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
26 | Jency James | Jr | Woodcreek | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
27 | Brittany Burrows | Jr | Ponderosa | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Conti | Sr | Del Oro | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
29 | Janelle Estes | Jr | Woodcreek | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
30 | Caroline Kealy | Sr | Vacaville | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
31 | Christy Faught | Sr | St Maryís | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
32 | Talia Mackay | So | Capital Christian | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
33 | Elena Losada | Sr | St Francis | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
34 | Karen Gallardo | Jr | Vacaville | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Tacherra | Sr | St Francis | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
36 | Lieran Palmer | Sr | Ponderosa | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Winje | Sr | St Francis | 27:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
38 | Jocelyn Labell | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
39 | Marissa Womack | Jr | St Maryís | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
40 | Amber Bullard | Jr | Galt | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Burns | Sr | St Francis | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
42 | Erika Hashimoto | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Obaldia | Jr | St Francis | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
44 | Anna Hiller | Sr | Davis Sr. | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
45 | Heidi Schroepfer | Sr | North Tahoe | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Mendoza | Sr | Vacaville | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
47 | Abigail Williams | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
48 | Aubrey Lawrence | So | Ponderosa | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
49 | Antonia Silveira | Sr | Vacaville | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Erwin | So | Capital Christian | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
51 | Linnea Ransom | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:24 | 9:10 | |||||||
52 | Savannah Gomez | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
53 | Kelli O'Day | Sr | Ripon | 28:31 | 9:12 | |||||||
54 | Kailie Coburn | Sr | North Tahoe | 28:35 | 9:13 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
56 | Emma Pesis | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
57 | Paige Klugherz | Jr | St Francis | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
58 | Danielle Huddlestun | Jr | Rocklin | 28:52 | 9:19 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Wilson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:58 | 9:21 | |||||||
60 | Eugenia Tso | Sr | Oak Ridge | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Marshall | Jr | Vacaville | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
62 | Connie Chen | Sr | Davis Sr. | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
63 | Emily McPherson | Sr | Galt | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
64 | Anupe Litt | Sr | Woodcreek | 29:38 | 9:34 | |||||||
65 | Teaghan Phillips | Sr | Davis Sr. | 29:49 | 9:37 | |||||||
66 | Gina Vargas | So | East Union | 30:04 | 9:42 | |||||||
67 | Gwen Brown | Jr | Golden Sierra | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
68 | Amy McClanahan | So | Capital Christian | 30:28 | 9:50 | |||||||
69 | Erin Savoia | Jr | Davis Sr. | 30:31 | 9:51 | |||||||
70 | Taryn Sirias | Sr | Bret Harte | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
71 | Natalie Garcia | Sr | Vacaville | 30:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
72 | Rachel Abilez | Sr | East Union | 30:43 | 9:55 | |||||||
73 | Kelsi Mundell | Sr | Vacaville | 30:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Garrett | Jr | Galt | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
75 | Adrianna Maberry | Sr | Ripon | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
76 | Nyssa Muheim | Sr | Christian Brothers | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
77 | Gabriello Cello | Jr | Galt | 31:20 | 10:06 | |||||||
78 | Nicole Ramm | Sr | North Tahoe | 31:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
79 | Christina Patlan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:36 | 10:12 | |||||||
80 | Laura Neff | Jr | Franklin | 31:36 | 10:12 | 1/1 | 7/7 | 18/20 | ||||
81 | Lauren Dillier | Sr | Del Oro | 31:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
82 | Megan Thrash | Sr | Capital Christian | 32:46 | 10:34 | |||||||
83 | Melissa Roberts | Sr | Christian Brothers | 33:58 | 10:57 | |||||||
84 | Heather Maynard | Jr | East Union | 33:59 | 10:58 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Pettinato | Sr | Woodcreek | 34:01 | 10:58 | |||||||
86 | Kylie Bauerle | Fr | Ponderosa | 34:22 | 11:05 | |||||||
87 | Jackie Galdamez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 34:32 | 11:08 | |||||||
88 | Megan Hoehenrieder | Jr | Woodcreek | 35:28 | 11:26 | |||||||
89 | Ebony Stewart | Jr | Sacramento | 35:38 | 11:30 | |||||||
90 | Alex Brown | Jr | Capital Christian | 35:40 | 11:30 | |||||||
91 | Kari Arellano | Sr | Capital Christian | 37:14 | 12:01 | |||||||
92 | Aanisah Houston | Sr | Capital Christian | 38:05 | 12:17 | |||||||
93 | Devon Sayer | Jr | Cordova | 42:05 | 13:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha McKibben | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Neysa Mains | So | El Camino | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Kd Aiton | Fr | Bret Harte | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Kandace Compton | Fr | El Camino | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
5 | Carli Dininni | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Leeann Hold | So | Oak Ridge | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Serena Kaveney | So | Del Oro | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Garrett | Fr | Laguna Creek | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Leah Campbell | So | St Francis | 14:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Nancy Zamora | So | Florin | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
11 | Tricia Kash | So | Vacaville | 14:57 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Devyn Andrews | So | Rio Americano | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Abbie Lueken | So | Folsom | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Jaime Allen | So | Elk Grove | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Selena Lopez | Fr | Vacaville | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Proiete | Fr | Del Oro | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Bryce Ford | Fr | Ceres | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Kirsten Barnhart | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Bradford | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Sekani Kobelt | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Aidan Noble-Goodman | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:23 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Emily Reddish | So | Golden Sierra | 15:31 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Marisa Grattan | Fr | Del Oro | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Anna Paraskevopoulos | So | Del Oro | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Amber Combs | So | Bret Harte | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Emily Nash | Fr | Del Oro | 15:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Lemons | So | Kennedy | 15:49 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Ho | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:49 | 7:32 | |||||||
29 | Brit Husmann | So | Rocklin | 15:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Elena Villegas | So | Christian Brothers | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | McKayla Burrows | Fr | Rocklin | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Feng | So | Kennedy | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Kelsey Lucas | So | Vacaville | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Victoria McKenzie2 | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Miranda Keiser | So | Liberty Ranch | 16:04 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Annaliese Engelhardt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
37 | Natori Burgess | So | Elk Grove | 16:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Brenna Perlman | So | Davis Sr. | 16:17 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Kristi Tekerlek | So | St Maryís | 16:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Madison Kwasny | Fr | Incline | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Silka Rivera | So | Los Banos | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Maggie Campos | So | Davis Sr. | 16:33 | 7:53 | |||||||
43 | Shauna Simon | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Lucy Rollins | So | Del Oro | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Kinser | So | Franklin | 16:36 | 7:54 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 23/31 | ||||
46 | Alla Nazarenko | So | Cordova | 16:38 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Monea Stribling | So | Sacramento | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Mia Brower | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Fardos | Fr | Del Oro | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Foulk Audrey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
51 | Kristen Grattan | Fr | Del Oro | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Sadler | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Ridgely Provencal | So | St Francis | 16:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
54 | Tk Rose | Fr | St Francis | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
55 | Itzamar Vasquez | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Hull | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 16:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Noonan | Fr | Laguna Creek | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Marissa Maggio | So | St Maryís | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Jasmine Henderson | Fr | Galt | 16:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Kendall Larson | So | Del Oro | 16:58 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Heather Huber | Fr | Del Oro | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Megan Nomellini | So | St Maryís | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Bowen | So | Woodcreek | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Grant | So | Davis Sr. | 17:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Maddie Welsh | So | Davis Sr. | 17:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Hesterman | Fr | Vacaville | 17:21 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Maggie Herlocker | So | Rocklin | 17:29 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Makayla Modin | Fr | Vacaville | 17:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Jessica Kern | So | Vacaville | 17:33 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Devon McCunn | So | Incline | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Joelah Weeks | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:37 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Leanne Cutler | So | St Maryís | 17:37 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Alexis Harris | So | St Francis | 17:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Claire Talley | So | Folsom | 17:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Annie Callen | Fr | Cordova | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
76 | Beatriz Calvario | So | Vacaville | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Abby Johnson | So | St Francis | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Monique Marino | Fr | Folsom | 17:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Rochelle Parker | Fr | Golden Valley | 17:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Erin Hood | Fr | Del Oro | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
81 | Hailey Tabarez | So | Davis Sr. | 17:50 | 8:30 | |||||||
82 | Taylor Lewis | So | North Tahoe | 17:50 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Pari-Naz Javaheri | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:51 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Ellie Eaton | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:52 | 8:30 | |||||||
85 | Sydney Flores | Fr | St Maryís | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Dickerson | So | Vacaville | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Charles | Fr | St Maryís | 17:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Kellie Olsen | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Aiton | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
90 | Mercedes Miller | So | Vacaville | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
91 | Julia Gifford | So | Cordova | 18:00 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Fung | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:02 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Hazen | So | Del Oro | 18:04 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Amanda Hart | So | Davis Sr. | 18:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Kelly Schostag | Fr | Del Oro | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
96 | Jennifer Kelly | Fr | Del Oro | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Katelyn Raschein | So | Franklin | 18:09 | 8:39 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 19/27 | ||||
98 | Katelyn Evans | So | Vacaville | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Kirsten Rees | So | Vacaville | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Monica Leflore | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:11 | 8:40 | |||||||
101 | Kacey Kemp | Fr | Vacaville | 18:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
102 | Mary Coyner | So | Christian Brothers | 18:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
103 | Keri Castle | Fr | Franklin | 18:23 | 8:45 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 14/21 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
104 | Le Estrada | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:25 | 8:46 | |||||||
105 | Sophia Yan | So | Franklin | 18:30 | 8:49 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 9/16 | 22:11 (3:41) |
19:02 (0:32) |
19:02 (0:32) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
106 | Eleanor Ferguson | Fr | St Francis | 18:30 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Kayla Cavett | So | Bret Harte | 18:31 | 8:49 | |||||||
108 | Janna Johnson | Fr | Vacaville | 18:35 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Kayla Luikens | So | Vacaville | 18:35 | 8:51 | |||||||
110 | Katie Lozancich | So | Del Oro | 18:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Hailey Heil | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
112 | Marie Tucker | So | Christian Brothers | 18:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
113 | Elaine Signey | So | Franklin | 18:45 | 8:56 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 9/13 | ||||
114 | Alexis Jordan | So | Del Oro | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Lisa Eastteam | So | Del Oro | 18:47 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Anna Jiang | So | Davis Sr. | 18:49 | 8:58 | |||||||
117 | Annamarie Lubrin | So | Franklin | 18:50 | 8:58 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 8/10 | ||||
118 | Amber Toomey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Katlyn Till | Fr | Franklin | 18:56 | 9:01 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 5/7 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
120 | Rebecca Ingraham | Fr | Franklin | 18:57 | 9:01 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/7 | ||||
121 | Tatiana Smith | So | St Francis | 18:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
122 | Kenna Bolt | So | North Tahoe | 19:02 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Tina Ortiz | So | Elk Grove | 19:02 | 9:04 | |||||||
124 | Emily McPherson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:06 | 9:06 | |||||||
125 | Melissa Hobday | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:06 | 9:06 | |||||||
126 | Ximena Alvarado | Fr | Los Banos | 19:12 | 9:09 | |||||||
127 | Sarah Huggins | So | St Francis | 19:19 | 9:12 | |||||||
128 | Brianna Pressey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
129 | Lynse Cooper | So | Kennedy | 19:25 | 9:15 | |||||||
130 | Summer Backster | So | Ripon | 19:28 | 9:16 | |||||||
131 | Katie Esparza | So | St Francis | 19:37 | 9:20 | |||||||
132 | Izzy Sanchez | Sr | Incline | 19:43 | 9:23 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Schlussler | So | Elk Grove | 19:51 | 9:27 | |||||||
134 | Gabriela Millan | So | Vacaville | 19:57 | 9:30 | |||||||
135 | Morgan Hunziker | So | Rio Americano | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
136 | Gabriela Herrera | Fr | Ripon | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Emma Spivey | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
138 | Briana Campos | Fr | Davis Sr. | 20:00 | 9:31 | |||||||
139 | Rebecka Woods | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 20:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
140 | Tessa Taylor | So | Del Oro | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
141 | Jasmine Flores | So | Sacramento | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
142 | Ravina Grewal | So | St Francis | 20:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
143 | Brenda Lozano | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 20:22 | 9:42 | |||||||
144 | Katelyn Offerdahl | So | Incline | 20:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
145 | Brittany Masin | Sr | Incline | 20:28 | 9:45 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Leonard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:32 | 9:47 | |||||||
147 | Nour Lopez | So | Ceres | 20:37 | 9:49 | |||||||
148 | Whitney Peterson | So | Rio Americano | 21:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
149 | Maria Gaitan | So | Ceres | 21:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
150 | Taylor Peterson | Fr | Del Oro | 21:26 | 10:12 | |||||||
151 | Violeta Verduzco | So | Ceres | 21:29 | 10:14 | |||||||
152 | Katie Durham | So | Christian Brothers | 21:48 | 10:23 | |||||||
153 | Monica Rocco | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:59 | 10:28 | |||||||
154 | Rebekan Ellis | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:17 | 10:37 | |||||||
155 | Sarah Beddawi | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:37 | 10:46 | |||||||
156 | Courtney Reif | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:42 | 10:49 | |||||||
157 | Micheala Ratto | Fr | Ripon | 22:49 | 10:52 | |||||||
158 | Valerie Rice | Fr | Sacramento | 24:04 | 11:28 | |||||||
159 | Jade Mercadel | Fr | Oak Ridge | 24:12 | 11:31 | |||||||
160 | Rebecca Gooch | So | Cordova | 24:28 | 11:39 | |||||||
161 | Ashley Petersen | Fr | Galt | 25:18 | 12:03 | |||||||
162 | Tirzah Pherigo | Fr | Victory Christian | 32:10 | 15:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
76:42 15:20 7:18 |
61 | Serena Kaveney So 14:35 6:57 5 |
Sydney Proiete Fr 15:09 7:13 10 |
Marisa Grattan Fr 15:35 7:25 14 |
Anna Paraskevopoulos So 15:37 7:26 15 |
Emily Nash Fr 15:46 7:30 17 |
Lucy Rollins So 16:35 7:54 30 |
Lauren Fardos Fr 16:41 7:57 33 |
2 | Elk Grove 7-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:09 |
78:03 15:37 7:26 |
76 | Jaime Allen So 15:06 7:11 8 |
Kirsten Barnhart Fr 15:18 7:17 11 |
Sekani Kobelt Fr 15:22 7:19 12 |
Victoria McKenzie2 Fr 16:02 7:38 21 |
Natori Burgess So 16:15 7:44 24 |
Tina Ortiz So 19:02 9:04 70 |
Victoria Schlussler So 19:51 9:27 74 |
3 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 4:35 |
78:24 15:41 7:28 |
104 | Samantha McKibben So 13:44 6:32 1 |
Carli Dininni Fr 14:19 6:49 3 |
Elena Villegas So 15:53 7:34 19 |
Annaliese Engelhardt Fr 16:09 7:41 23 |
Mary Coyner So 18:19 8:43 58 |
Marie Tucker So 18:44 8:55 64 |
Amber Toomey Fr 18:52 8:59 67 |
4 | Davis Sr. 8-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:12 |
80:37 16:07 7:41 |
113 | Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr 15:23 7:20 13 |
Natalie Ho Fr 15:49 7:32 18 |
Brenna Perlman So 16:17 7:45 25 |
Maggie Campos So 16:33 7:53 28 |
Shauna Simon Fr 16:35 7:54 29 |
Hannah Grant So 17:15 8:13 42 |
Maddie Welsh So 17:15 8:13 43 |
5 | Vacaville 6-3-4-4-5 Gap: 2:33 |
80:52 16:10 7:42 |
125 | Tricia Kash So 14:57 7:07 7 |
Selena Lopez Fr 15:08 7:12 9 |
Kelsey Lucas So 15:56 7:35 20 |
Lauren Hesterman Fr 17:21 8:16 44 |
Makayla Modin Fr 17:30 8:20 45 |
Jessica Kern So 17:33 8:21 46 |
Beatriz Calvario So 17:43 8:26 50 |
6 | Bret Harte 2-4-5-6-6 Gap: 3:54 |
82:28 16:30 7:51 |
164 | Kd Aiton Fr 14:05 6:42 2 |
Amber Combs So 15:44 7:30 16 |
Kayla Sadler Fr 16:42 7:57 35 |
Kellie Olsen Fr 17:58 8:33 55 |
Sarah Aiton Fr 17:59 8:34 56 |
Kayla Cavett So 18:31 8:49 62 |
|
7 | St Francis 5-8-7-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
83:25 16:41 7:57 |
179 | Leah Campbell So 14:37 6:58 6 |
Ridgely Provencal So 16:43 7:58 36 |
Tk Rose Fr 16:44 7:58 37 |
Alexis Harris So 17:38 8:24 49 |
Abby Johnson So 17:43 8:26 51 |
Eleanor Ferguson Fr 18:30 8:49 61 |
Tatiana Smith So 18:59 9:02 69 |
8 | St Maryís 10-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:35 |
85:43 17:09 8:10 |
208 | Kristi Tekerlek So 16:18 7:46 26 |
Marissa Maggio So 16:52 8:02 40 |
Megan Nomellini So 17:03 8:07 41 |
Leanne Cutler So 17:37 8:23 48 |
Sydney Flores Fr 17:53 8:31 53 |
Samantha Charles Fr 17:57 8:33 54 |
|
9 | Oak Ridge 3-7-8-8-9 Gap: 9:49 |
91:50 18:22 8:45 |
233 | Leeann Hold So 14:23 6:51 4 |
Mia Brower Fr 16:40 7:56 32 |
Pari-Naz Javaheri Fr 17:51 8:30 52 |
Hailey Heil Fr 18:44 8:55 63 |
Jade Mercadel Fr 24:12 11:31 82 |
||
10 | Liberty Ranch 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:07 |
89:00 17:48 8:29 |
246 | Miranda Keiser So 16:04 7:39 22 |
Itzamar Vasquez Fr 16:48 8:00 38 |
Rebecca Hull Fr 16:51 8:01 39 |
Melissa Hobday Fr 19:06 9:06 72 |
Rebecka Woods Fr 20:11 9:37 75 |
Brenda Lozano Fr 20:22 9:42 76 |
|
11 | Franklin 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:09 |
90:23 18:05 8:36 |
272 | Stephanie Kinser So 16:36 7:54 31 |
Katelyn Raschein So 18:09 8:39 57 |
Keri Castle Fr 18:23 8:45 59 |
Sophia Yan So 18:30 8:49 60 |
Elaine Signey So 18:45 8:56 65 |
Annamarie Lubrin So 18:50 8:58 66 |
Katlyn Till Fr 18:56 9:01 68 |
12 | Incline 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 4:06 |
94:34 18:55 9:00 |
302 | Madison Kwasny Fr 16:22 7:48 27 |
Devon McCunn So 17:36 8:23 47 |
Izzy Sanchez Sr 19:43 9:23 73 |
Katelyn Offerdahl So 20:25 9:43 77 |
Brittany Masin Sr 20:28 9:45 78 |
||
13 | Cosumnes Oaks 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:56 |
101:13 20:15 9:38 |
345 | Foulk Audrey So 16:41 7:57 34 |
Emily McPherson So 19:06 9:06 71 |
Hannah Leonard So 20:32 9:47 79 |
Rebekan Ellis So 22:17 10:37 80 |
Sarah Beddawi Fr 22:37 10:46 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.