Franklin Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at UOP on 10/1/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angelina Rios | So | F/S | 15:56.83 | 7:58 | 2 | 25/92 | 2/7 | 3/13 | 6/13 | 17:24 (1:27,8.3) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Breanne Brett | Jr | V | 23:22.05 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 21/50 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/6 | |||||
Cassandra Escudero | Jr | JV | 17:49.85 | 8:55 | 2 | 29/43 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 4/4 | 16:50 | Great Race! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Deepa Patel | Jr | JV | 15:20.39 | 7:40 | 2 | 2/43 | 1/6 | 2/13 | 2/9 | 13:47 | Great Race! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Emi Prim | So | V | 23:58.98 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 29/50 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/5 | 23:36 | ||||
Emily Coleman | Fr | F/S | 16:18.1 | 8:09 | 2 | 35/92 | 3/7 | 6/13 | 8/12 | 17:55 (1:37,9.0) |
Great Race! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Emily Jumper | Fr | V | 23:35.11 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 24/50 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/6 | |||||
Husna Sayedi | Jr | JV | 16:16.98 | 8:08 | 2 | 10/43 | 3/6 | 5/13 | 1/6 | 14:39 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
Jacklyn Hughes | Fr | V | 21:26.71 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 8/50 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/10 | |||||
Jasmine Do | So | F/S | 17:00.89 | 8:30 | 2 | 48/92 | 6/7 | 9/13 | 3/9 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Jemmi Weaver-Quenga | So | F/S | 17:38.05 | 8:49 | 2 | 59/92 | 7/7 | 11/13 | 3/7 | 20:07 (2:29,12.4) |
Great Race! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kaitlyn Cheung | Fr | F/S | 16:47.77 | 8:24 | 2 | 42/92 | 5/7 | 8/13 | 3/10 | 17:13 (0:25,2.4) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Kamina Wilkerson | So | F/S | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | 2 | 14/92 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 6/14 | |||||
Katelyn Raschein | Sr | V | 23:20.25 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 20/50 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/8 | 24:06 (0:46,3.2) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Korrie Peterson | Jr | V | 20:58.72 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 3/50 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/12 | |||||
Preya Patel | Fr | F/S | 16:24.2 | 8:12 | 2 | 36/92 | 4/7 | 7/13 | 3/11 | 18:58 (2:34,13.5) |
Great Race! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sophia Chaves guisti | Sr | JV | 16:11.35 | 8:06 | 2 | 9/43 | 2/6 | 4/13 | 3/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Sumita Ghosh | JV | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | 2 | 26/43 | 4/6 | 10/13 | 4/4 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||||
Warda Haq | JV | 17:51 | 8:56 | 2 | 30/43 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 2/4 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/6 | 112:43 2:36 |
3.1 | 7:16 | 6:46 | 7:36 | 59 | 7:12 | 114:05 | Go Wildcats! (DTR) | Korrie Peterson (3), Jacklyn Hughes (6), Katelyn Raschein (15), Breanne Brett (16), Emily Jumper (19) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 3/4 | 83:07 2:29 |
2 | 8:19 | 7:40 | 8:55 | 58 | 8:09 | 94:27 | Go Wildcats! (DTR) | Deepa Patel (2), Sophia Chaves guisti (6), Husna Sayedi (7), Sumita Ghosh (21), Cassandra Escudero (22) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/10 | 80:39 1:35 |
2 | 8:04 | 7:36 | 8:24 | 140 | 7:16 | 72:34 87:21 |
Go Wildcats! (SDTR) | Kamina Wilkerson (14), Angelina Rios (22), Emily Coleman (32), Preya Patel (33), Kaitlyn Cheung (39) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleen Pabla | Manteca | 20:23.29 | 6:35 | ||||||||
2 | Kaitlyn Davis | Lincoln (s) | 20:42.49 | 6:41 | ||||||||
3 | Korrie Peterson | Jr | Franklin | 20:58.72 | 6:46 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/12 | ||||
4 | Taylor Pablo | St Mary's | 21:04.27 | 6:48 | ||||||||
5 | Sierra Lionudakis | Escalon | 21:11.92 | 6:50 | ||||||||
6 | Anneliese Bradley | Millennium | 21:22.01 | 6:54 | ||||||||
7 | Amanda Murphy | Lincoln (s) | 21:23.86 | 6:54 | ||||||||
8 | Jacklyn Hughes | Fr | Franklin | 21:26.71 | 6:55 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/10 | ||||
9 | Marissa Reyes | St Mary's | 21:31.28 | 6:57 | ||||||||
10 | Claudia Aguilar | Manteca | 21:42.86 | 7:00 | ||||||||
11 | Samantha Sambado | St Mary's | 22:01.71 | 7:06 | ||||||||
12 | Janelle Giuntoli | Escalon | 22:05.26 | 7:08 | ||||||||
13 | Monique Beget | Lincoln (s) | 22:09.23 | 7:09 | ||||||||
14 | Adriana Delucchi | Escalon | 22:10.35 | 7:09 | ||||||||
15 | Kendra Sheppard | Oakmont | 22:25.62 | 7:14 | ||||||||
16 | Mikayla Brant | Oakmont | 22:33.81 | 7:17 | ||||||||
17 | Ashley Emitte | Oakmont | 22:36.12 | 7:17 | ||||||||
18 | Dale Dong | Lincoln (s) | 23:05.05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
19 | Cinthia Carrillo | Orestimba | 23:16.15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Katelyn Raschein | Sr | Franklin | 23:20.25 | 7:32 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/8 | ||||
21 | Breanne Brett | Jr | Franklin | 23:22.05 | 7:32 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/6 | ||||
22 | Audrey Tekerlek | St Mary's | 23:22.05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Cheyenne Amaro | Oakmont | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
24 | Emily Jumper | Fr | Franklin | 23:35.11 | 7:36 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/6 | ||||
25 | Kristina Llsitsin | St Mary's | 23:41.87 | 7:39 | ||||||||
26 | Samantha Boots | Chavez | 23:43.97 | 7:39 | ||||||||
27 | Sialei Manueleleua | Manteca | 23:46.66 | 7:40 | ||||||||
28 | Maria Ramirez rieschick | St Mary's | 23:50.96 | 7:42 | ||||||||
29 | Emi Prim | So | Franklin | 23:58.98 | 7:44 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/5 | ||||
30 | Christina Uribe | St Mary's | 24:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
31 | Jessica Guerra | Lincoln (s) | 24:13.15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
32 | Megan Burnes | Oakmont | 24:22.86 | 7:52 | ||||||||
33 | Devonna Gonzalez | Chavez | 24:33.28 | 7:55 | ||||||||
34 | Harmony Evangelisti | Stagg | 24:35.13 | 7:56 | ||||||||
35 | Jenna Bowles | Oakmont | 24:49.3 | 8:00 | ||||||||
36 | Andrea Hernandez | Manteca | 25:02.29 | 8:05 | ||||||||
37 | Samantha Jamosmos | Lincoln (s) | 25:23.07 | 8:11 | ||||||||
38 | Y Nguyen | Weston Ranch | 26:01.03 | 8:24 | ||||||||
39 | Maria Garcia | Chavez | 26:02.87 | 8:24 | ||||||||
40 | Francesca Sommerfeld | Manteca | 26:20.3 | 8:30 | ||||||||
41 | Yajaira Hurtado | Manteca | 26:21 | 8:30 | ||||||||
42 | Serena Cho | Millennium | 27:23.95 | 8:50 | ||||||||
43 | Poonam Dehal | Manteca | 27:29.05 | 8:52 | ||||||||
44 | Ariel Gomez | Chavez | 27:36.09 | 8:54 | ||||||||
45 | Kelsey Bumanglag | Chavez | 27:57.68 | 9:01 | ||||||||
46 | Felicia Hansson | Lincoln (s) | 29:31.55 | 9:31 | ||||||||
47 | Angelique Tino | Stagg | 29:33.59 | 9:32 | ||||||||
48 | Manjot Mahil | Weston Ranch | 30:35.54 | 9:52 | ||||||||
49 | Kimberly Eng | Mcnair | 33:28.31 | 10:48 | ||||||||
50 | Marissa Walten | Millennium | 34:55.02 | 11:16 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's 4-4-2-2-1 Gap: 2:38 |
111:41 22:20 7:12 |
57 | Taylor Pablo - 21:04 6:48 4 |
Marissa Reyes - 21:31 6:57 7 |
Samantha Sambado - 22:02 7:06 9 |
Audrey Tekerlek - 23:22 7:32 17 |
Kristina Llsitsin - 23:42 7:39 20 |
Maria Ramirez rieschick - 23:51 7:42 23 |
Christina Uribe - 24:01 7:45 25 |
1 | Lincoln (s) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:31 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
57 | Kaitlyn Davis - 20:42 6:41 2 |
Amanda Murphy - 21:24 6:54 5 |
Monique Beget - 22:09 7:09 10 |
Dale Dong - 23:05 7:27 14 |
Jessica Guerra - 24:13 7:49 26 |
Samantha Jamosmos - 25:23 8:11 31 |
Felicia Hansson - 29:32 9:31 38 |
3 | Franklin 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:36 |
112:43 22:33 7:16 |
59 | Korrie Peterson Jr 20:59 6:46 3 |
Jacklyn Hughes Fr 21:27 6:55 6 |
Katelyn Raschein Sr 23:20 7:32 15 |
Breanne Brett Jr 23:22 7:32 16 |
Emily Jumper Fr 23:35 7:36 19 |
Emi Prim So 23:59 7:44 24 |
|
4 | Oakmont 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
115:32 23:06 7:27 |
81 | Kendra Sheppard - 22:26 7:14 11 |
Mikayla Brant - 22:34 7:17 12 |
Ashley Emitte - 22:36 7:17 13 |
Cheyenne Amaro - 23:33 7:36 18 |
Megan Burnes - 24:23 7:52 27 |
Jenna Bowles - 24:49 8:00 29 |
|
5 | Manteca 1-2-4-5-5 Gap: 5:57 |
117:15 23:27 7:34 |
94 | Harleen Pabla - 20:23 6:35 1 |
Claudia Aguilar - 21:43 7:00 8 |
Sialei Manueleleua - 23:47 7:40 22 |
Andrea Hernandez - 25:02 8:05 30 |
Francesca Sommerfeld - 26:20 8:30 33 |
Yajaira Hurtado - 26:21 8:30 34 |
Poonam Dehal - 27:29 8:52 35 |
6 | Chavez 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:14 |
129:54 25:59 8:23 |
154 | Samantha Boots - 23:44 7:39 21 |
Devonna Gonzalez - 24:33 7:55 28 |
Maria Garcia - 26:03 8:24 32 |
Ariel Gomez - 27:36 8:54 36 |
Kelsey Bumanglag - 27:58 9:01 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristal Lara | Manteca | 14:22.18 | 7:11 | ||||||||
2 | Deepa Patel | Jr | Franklin | 15:20.39 | 7:40 | 1/6 | 2/13 | 2/9 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
3 | Cassie Kennedy | Escalon | 15:29.18 | 7:45 | ||||||||
4 | Deanna Hibbard | St Mary's | 15:58.92 | 7:59 | ||||||||
5 | Chelsea Boyd | Oakmont | 16:02.03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
6 | Priscylla Zapata | Lincoln (s) | 16:05.44 | 8:03 | ||||||||
7 | Samantha Charles | St Mary's | 16:05.46 | 8:03 | ||||||||
8 | Crystal Bastida | Lincoln (s) | 16:07.93 | 8:04 | ||||||||
9 | Sophia Chaves guisti | Sr | Franklin | 16:11.35 | 8:06 | 2/6 | 4/13 | 3/8 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
10 | Husna Sayedi | Jr | Franklin | 16:16.98 | 8:08 | 3/6 | 5/13 | 1/6 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
11 | Leanne Cutler | St Mary's | 16:28.44 | 8:14 | ||||||||
12 | Heather Quinones | St Mary's | 16:29.15 | 8:15 | ||||||||
13 | Katlyn Johnson | St Mary's | 16:31.01 | 8:16 | ||||||||
14 | Erika Bergeron | Oakmont | 16:31.74 | 8:16 | ||||||||
15 | Illy Cajias | Escalon | 16:38.44 | 8:19 | ||||||||
16 | Natalie Calderon | Escalon | 16:44.99 | 8:22 | ||||||||
17 | Zulema Carillo | Escalon | 16:53.93 | 8:27 | ||||||||
18 | Jessica Leal | St Mary's | 17:03.93 | 8:32 | ||||||||
19 | Charmaine Santos | Manteca | 17:05.76 | 8:33 | ||||||||
20 | Mary Ann caras | St Mary's | 17:05.82 | 8:33 | ||||||||
21 | Marissa Dominguez | Escalon | 17:12.51 | 8:36 | ||||||||
22 | Diana Zambrano | Manteca | 17:18 | 8:39 | ||||||||
23 | Jasmine Rivera | Manteca | 17:24.07 | 8:42 | ||||||||
24 | Leah Selby | Oakmont | 17:25.44 | 8:43 | ||||||||
25 | Jennifer Santos | Manteca | 17:27.77 | 8:44 | ||||||||
26 | Sumita Ghosh | Franklin | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | 4/6 | 10/13 | 4/4 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
27 | Mallory Budesa | St Mary's | 17:34.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
28 | Tearza Perez | Stagg | 17:41.18 | 8:51 | ||||||||
29 | Cassandra Escudero | Jr | Franklin | 17:49.85 | 8:55 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 4/4 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
30 | Warda Haq | Franklin | 17:51 | 8:56 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 2/4 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
31 | Samantha Wood | St Mary's | 17:57.17 | 8:59 | ||||||||
32 | Alondra De la cruz | Orestimba | 17:58.06 | 8:59 | ||||||||
33 | Victoria Suchil | Stagg | 18:31.93 | 9:16 | ||||||||
34 | Nicole Samson | St Mary's | 18:53.3 | 9:27 | ||||||||
35 | Crystal Ramirez | Manteca | 18:53.77 | 9:27 | ||||||||
36 | Katelena Flores | Manteca | 19:35.93 | 9:48 | ||||||||
37 | Ivonne Canales | Orestimba | 20:13.38 | 10:07 | ||||||||
38 | Alexandra Perez | Manteca | 20:14.27 | 10:07 | ||||||||
39 | Allyson Liv | Escalon | 20:16.37 | 10:08 | ||||||||
40 | Melissa Lacondeguy | St Mary's | 20:37.43 | 10:19 | ||||||||
41 | Janae Ross | St Mary's | 20:38.17 | 10:19 | ||||||||
42 | Destany Duncan | Chavez | 21:00.43 | 10:30 | ||||||||
43 | Jessica Garcia | Orestimba | 23:15.94 | 11:38 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
81:33 16:19 8:09 |
36 | Deanna Hibbard - 15:59 7:59 4 |
Samantha Charles - 16:05 8:03 5 |
Leanne Cutler - 16:28 8:14 8 |
Heather Quinones - 16:29 8:15 9 |
Katlyn Johnson - 16:31 8:16 10 |
Jessica Leal - 17:04 8:32 14 |
Mary Ann caras - 17:06 8:33 16 |
2 | Escalon 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:43 |
82:59 16:36 8:18 |
56 | Cassie Kennedy - 15:29 7:45 3 |
Illy Cajias - 16:38 8:19 11 |
Natalie Calderon - 16:45 8:22 12 |
Zulema Carillo - 16:54 8:27 13 |
Marissa Dominguez - 17:13 8:36 17 |
Allyson Liv - 20:16 10:08 26 |
|
3 | Franklin 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:29 |
83:07 16:37 8:19 |
58 | Deepa Patel Jr 15:20 7:40 2 |
Sophia Chaves guisti Sr 16:11 8:06 6 |
Husna Sayedi Jr 16:17 8:08 7 |
Sumita Ghosh 17:28 8:44 21 |
Cassandra Escudero Jr 17:50 8:55 22 |
Warda Haq 17:51 8:56 23 |
|
4 | Manteca 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:06 |
83:38 16:44 8:22 |
73 | Kristal Lara - 14:22 7:11 1 |
Charmaine Santos - 17:06 8:33 15 |
Diana Zambrano - 17:18 8:39 18 |
Jasmine Rivera - 17:24 8:42 19 |
Jennifer Santos - 17:28 8:44 20 |
Crystal Ramirez - 18:54 9:27 24 |
Katelena Flores - 19:36 9:48 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Aguilar | Lincoln (s) | 13:22.29 | 6:41 | ||||||||
2 | Kylie Michaels | Oakmont | 13:35.63 | 6:48 | ||||||||
3 | Jasmine Loyola | Tokay | 14:04.84 | 7:02 | ||||||||
4 | Lauren Marino | Lincoln (s) | 14:21.38 | 7:11 | ||||||||
5 | Marcelina Hill | Tokay | 14:35.69 | 7:18 | ||||||||
6 | Karla Guzman | Lincoln (s) | 14:42.93 | 7:21 | ||||||||
7 | Blake Lamoreaux | Manteca | 14:45.19 | 7:23 | ||||||||
8 | Theresa Mall | Tokay | 14:47.69 | 7:24 | ||||||||
9 | Evelyn Sommerfeld | Manteca | 14:56.96 | 7:28 | ||||||||
10 | Stephanie Low | Lincoln (s) | 14:57.01 | 7:29 | ||||||||
11 | Regan Fry | Bear Creek | 15:04.19 | 7:32 | ||||||||
12 | Selena Delgado | Tokay | 15:06.69 | 7:33 | ||||||||
13 | Savannah Edgeworth | Lincoln (s) | 15:12.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
14 | Kamina Wilkerson | So | Franklin | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 6/14 | ||||
15 | Fattima Momini | Weston Ranch | 15:16.02 | 7:38 | ||||||||
16 | Alana Merel | Bear Creek | 15:19.32 | 7:40 | ||||||||
17 | Emily Perez | Lincoln (s) | 15:20.69 | 7:40 | ||||||||
18 | Leslie Garcia | Escalon | 15:31.93 | 7:46 | ||||||||
19 | Dani Dwyer | St Mary's | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
20 | Abigail Fortino | Jim Elliot Christian | 15:40.84 | 7:50 | ||||||||
21 | Jasymne Ortiz | Valley Charter | 15:43.9 | 7:52 | ||||||||
22 | Lindsey Smith | Lincoln (s) | 15:44.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
23 | Brittney Mariani | Lincoln (s) | 15:51.57 | 7:56 | ||||||||
24 | Jacqueline Valeriano | Escalon | 15:54.57 | 7:57 | ||||||||
25 | Angelina Rios | So | Franklin | 15:56.83 | 7:58 | 2/7 | 3/13 | 6/13 | ||||
26 | Jessica Clark | Oakmont | 15:56.84 | 7:58 | ||||||||
27 | Maria Munoz | Tokay | 15:59.32 | 8:00 | ||||||||
28 | Sarah Armstrong | St Mary's | 15:59.33 | 8:00 | ||||||||
29 | Sophia Barragan | Manteca | 16:06.15 | 8:03 | ||||||||
30 | Amanda Towne | Jim Elliot Christian | 16:07.22 | 8:04 | ||||||||
31 | Erica Ramos | Bear Creek | 16:07.8 | 8:04 | ||||||||
32 | Amanda Baskerville | Oakmont | 16:09.81 | 8:05 | ||||||||
33 | Violet Rivers | Escalon | 16:12.52 | 8:06 | ||||||||
34 | Sophia Sepulveda | St Mary's | 16:12.93 | 8:06 | ||||||||
35 | Emily Coleman | Fr | Franklin | 16:18.1 | 8:09 | 3/7 | 6/13 | 8/12 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
36 | Preya Patel | Fr | Franklin | 16:24.2 | 8:12 | 4/7 | 7/13 | 3/11 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
37 | Hannah Rosato | St Mary's | 16:35.92 | 8:18 | ||||||||
38 | Joslin Chadwick | Escalon | 16:36.03 | 8:18 | ||||||||
39 | Ahlea Castro | Mcnair | 16:44.12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
40 | Taylor Misa | Bear Creek | 16:46.19 | 8:23 | ||||||||
41 | Jasmine Sandoval | Mcnair | 16:46.94 | 8:23 | ||||||||
42 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Fr | Franklin | 16:47.77 | 8:24 | 5/7 | 8/13 | 3/10 | ||||
43 | Cristina Herrera | St Mary's | 16:49.64 | 8:25 | ||||||||
44 | Jenna Munoz | St Mary's | 16:50.66 | 8:25 | ||||||||
45 | Megan Getty | Lincoln (s) | 16:54.16 | 8:27 | ||||||||
46 | Kimberly Mercado | Orestimba | 16:54.57 | 8:27 | ||||||||
47 | Bernadatte Kaehler | St Mary's | 16:59.18 | 8:30 | ||||||||
48 | Jasmine Do | So | Franklin | 17:00.89 | 8:30 | 6/7 | 9/13 | 3/9 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
49 | Senti Donovan | Oakmont | 17:01.19 | 8:31 | ||||||||
50 | Brenna Joe | St Mary's | 17:05.76 | 8:33 | ||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Velazquez | Escalon | 17:06.2 | 8:33 | ||||||||
52 | Ryley Acrea | Oakmont | 17:11.83 | 8:36 | ||||||||
53 | Rheanna Patton | Tokay | 17:13.19 | 8:37 | ||||||||
54 | Mckenna Konesky | Jim Elliot Christian | 17:17.59 | 8:39 | ||||||||
55 | Prescilla Fajardo | Mcnair | 17:19.65 | 8:40 | ||||||||
56 | Linda Nguyen | Mcnair | 17:22.19 | 8:41 | ||||||||
57 | Jasmine Stansil | St Mary's | 17:23.69 | 8:42 | ||||||||
58 | Marissa Holmes | Escalon | 17:32.64 | 8:46 | ||||||||
59 | Jemmi Weaver-Quenga | So | Franklin | 17:38.05 | 8:49 | 7/7 | 11/13 | 3/7 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
60 | Karena Phan | Oakmont | 17:39.28 | 8:50 | ||||||||
61 | Alyssa Alonzo | St Mary's | 18:03.04 | 9:02 | ||||||||
62 | Anna Perez | Orestimba | 18:09.3 | 9:05 | ||||||||
63 | Courtney Fritchen | Weston Ranch | 18:16.94 | 9:08 | ||||||||
64 | Emmelene Garcillas | Weston Ranch | 18:17.55 | 9:09 | ||||||||
65 | Fabiola Martinez | Orestimba | 18:20.06 | 9:10 | ||||||||
66 | Abbygail Liv | Escalon | 18:28.91 | 9:14 | ||||||||
67 | Evelyn Gonzales | Manteca | 18:29.69 | 9:15 | ||||||||
68 | Abigail Delgado | Tokay | 18:34.56 | 9:17 | ||||||||
69 | Vanessa Villanueva | Tokay | 18:37.25 | 9:19 | ||||||||
70 | Logan La rosa | Escalon | 18:41.99 | 9:21 | ||||||||
71 | Karla Bermudez | Stagg | 18:53.99 | 9:27 | ||||||||
72 | Kaelea Lucus | Manteca | 18:56.94 | 9:28 | ||||||||
73 | Taylor Newman | St Mary's | 19:32.94 | 9:46 | ||||||||
74 | Alex Ryan | St Mary's | 19:40.64 | 9:50 | ||||||||
75 | Carina Lopez sanchez | Lincoln (s) | 19:41.67 | 9:51 | ||||||||
76 | Angelica Dwyer | St Mary's | 19:44.58 | 9:52 | ||||||||
77 | Madeline Keasling | Manteca | 19:46.99 | 9:53 | ||||||||
78 | Jackie Diaz | Mcnair | 19:47.94 | 9:54 | ||||||||
79 | Gabby Guillen | St Mary's | 19:51.61 | 9:56 | ||||||||
80 | Sarai Elias | Manteca | 19:56.15 | 9:58 | ||||||||
81 | Brenna Tamayo | Tokay | 20:06.79 | 10:03 | ||||||||
82 | Anna Donaldson | St Mary's | 20:17.69 | 10:09 | ||||||||
83 | Liliana Ochoa | Bear Creek | 21:20.4 | 10:40 | ||||||||
84 | Sarah Towne | Jim Elliot Christian | 21:21.17 | 10:41 | ||||||||
85 | Caitlin Paulson | Jim Elliot Christian | 21:42.92 | 10:51 | ||||||||
86 | See Vang | Bear Creek | 22:04.81 | 11:02 | ||||||||
87 | Samantha Acayan | Bear Creek | 22:09.91 | 11:05 | ||||||||
88 | Yesenia Ortiz | Weston Ranch | 22:20.93 | 11:10 | ||||||||
89 | Anna Low | Mcnair | 22:27.92 | 11:14 | ||||||||
90 | Dahlia Rivas | St Mary's | 22:39.07 | 11:20 | ||||||||
91 | Maline Buhagiar | Bear Creek | 23:27.91 | 11:44 | ||||||||
92 | Erika Wright | Valley Charter | 43:45.05 | 21:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln (s) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
72:36 14:31 7:16 |
34 | Natalie Aguilar - 13:22 6:41 1 |
Lauren Marino - 14:21 7:11 4 |
Karla Guzman - 14:43 7:21 6 |
Stephanie Low - 14:57 7:29 10 |
Savannah Edgeworth - 15:12 7:36 13 |
Emily Perez - 15:21 7:40 16 |
Lindsey Smith - 15:45 7:52 20 |
2 | Tokay 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
74:34 14:55 7:27 |
52 | Jasmine Loyola - 14:05 7:02 3 |
Marcelina Hill - 14:36 7:18 5 |
Theresa Mall - 14:48 7:24 8 |
Selena Delgado - 15:07 7:33 12 |
Maria Munoz - 15:59 8:00 24 |
Rheanna Patton - 17:13 8:37 47 |
Abigail Delgado - 18:35 9:17 56 |
3 | Franklin 6-6-6-6-3 Gap: 1:35 |
80:39 16:08 8:04 |
140 | Kamina Wilkerson So 15:13 7:36 14 |
Angelina Rios So 15:57 7:58 22 |
Emily Coleman Fr 16:18 8:09 32 |
Preya Patel Fr 16:24 8:12 33 |
Kaitlyn Cheung Fr 16:48 8:24 39 |
Jasmine Do So 17:01 8:30 43 |
Jemmi Weaver-Quenga So 17:38 8:49 52 |
4 | Oakmont 2-4-4-5-4 Gap: 3:36 |
79:55 15:59 8:00 |
144 | Kylie Michaels - 13:36 6:48 2 |
Jessica Clark - 15:57 7:58 23 |
Amanda Baskerville - 16:10 8:05 29 |
Senti Donovan - 17:01 8:31 44 |
Ryley Acrea - 17:12 8:36 46 |
Karena Phan - 17:39 8:50 53 |
|
5 | St Mary's 8-8-8-8-5 Gap: 1:12 |
81:16 16:15 8:08 |
148 | Dani Dwyer - 15:38 7:49 18 |
Sarah Armstrong - 15:59 8:00 25 |
Sophia Sepulveda - 16:13 8:06 31 |
Hannah Rosato - 16:36 8:18 34 |
Cristina Herrera - 16:50 8:25 40 |
Jenna Munoz - 16:51 8:25 41 |
Bernadatte Kaehler - 16:59 8:30 42 |
5 | Escalon 7-7-6-7-5 Gap: 1:34 |
81:21 16:16 8:08 |
148 | Leslie Garcia - 15:32 7:46 17 |
Jacqueline Valeriano - 15:55 7:57 21 |
Violet Rivers - 16:13 8:06 30 |
Joslin Chadwick - 16:36 8:18 35 |
Jacqueline Velazquez - 17:06 8:33 45 |
Marissa Holmes - 17:33 8:46 51 |
Abbygail Liv - 18:29 9:14 54 |
7 | Bear Creek 5-5-4-3-7 Gap: 6:16 |
84:38 16:56 8:28 |
152 | Regan Fry - 15:04 7:32 11 |
Alana Merel - 15:19 7:40 15 |
Erica Ramos - 16:08 8:04 28 |
Taylor Misa - 16:46 8:23 37 |
Liliana Ochoa - 21:20 10:40 61 |
See Vang - 22:05 11:02 64 |
Samantha Acayan - 22:10 11:05 65 |
8 | Manteca 4-3-3-4-8 Gap: 4:12 |
83:15 16:39 8:19 |
154 | Blake Lamoreaux - 14:45 7:23 7 |
Evelyn Sommerfeld - 14:57 7:28 9 |
Sophia Barragan - 16:06 8:03 26 |
Evelyn Gonzales - 18:30 9:15 55 |
Kaelea Lucus - 18:57 9:28 57 |
Madeline Keasling - 19:47 9:53 58 |
Sarai Elias - 19:56 9:58 60 |
9 | Jim Elliot Christian 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:02 |
92:10 18:26 9:13 |
219 | Abigail Fortino - 15:41 7:50 19 |
Amanda Towne - 16:07 8:04 27 |
Mckenna Konesky - 17:18 8:39 48 |
Sarah Towne - 21:21 10:41 62 |
Caitlin Paulson - 21:43 10:51 63 |
||
10 | Mcnair 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:04 |
88:01 17:36 8:48 |
232 | Ahlea Castro - 16:44 8:22 36 |
Jasmine Sandoval - 16:47 8:23 38 |
Prescilla Fajardo - 17:20 8:40 49 |
Linda Nguyen - 17:22 8:41 50 |
Jackie Diaz - 19:48 9:54 59 |
Anna Low - 22:28 11:14 66 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.