Franklin Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 8/29/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysia Mercado | Jr | V | 23:15 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 38/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/19 | 23:54 (0:39,2.7) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Anna Nguyen | Sr | V | 25:13 | 8:08 | 3.1 | 58/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/12 | |||||
Asia Madison | So | F/S | 14:33 | 7:28 | 1.95 | 29/156 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 10/18 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Chloe Agustin | Fr | F/S | 16:58 | 8:42 | 1.95 | 107/156 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 13/16 | |||||
Emily Jumper | Sr | V | 23:48 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 47/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/18 | 22:15 | 22:15 | 21:26 | ||
Hannah Corbett | Fr | F/S | 16:42 | 8:34 | 1.95 | 96/156 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 13/18 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Jacklyn Hughes | Sr | V | 21:00 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 8/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/20 | 21:18 (0:18,1.4) |
21:18 (0:18,1.4) |
19:36 | Great Race! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Julia Kutschera | Jr | V | 24:43 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 55/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | |||||
King Lam Au | Sr | V | 24:36 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 54/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Sarah Omar | Jr | V | 27:54 | 9:00 | 3.1 | 87/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 117:22 3:43 |
3.1 | 7:34 | 6:46 | 7:58 | 183 | 7:06 | 109:43 | 109:43 | 107:40 | Jacklyn Hughes (7), Alysia Mercado (34), Emily Jumper (43), King Lam Au (49), Julia Kutschera (50) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Dobson | So | Elk Grove | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Hannah Hull | Sr | Calaveras | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Maddison Keen | Sr | Laguna Creek | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Haley Adel | Jr | Kennedy | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
5 | Haley Boynton | Jr | Lodi | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Kim Ruvalcaba | Jr | Riverbank | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Windmiller | So | Sheldon | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Jacklyn Hughes | Sr | Franklin | 21:00 | 6:46 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/20 | 21:18 (0:18) |
21:18 (0:18) |
Great Race! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Jasmine Loyola | Sr | Tokay | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Ellie Waters | Jr | Ripon | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Maria Ramirez | Jr | Tokay | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Harjit Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Sabrina Garcia | Sr | Riverbank | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Hailey Farrell | Jr | Sheldon | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Sadie Davenport | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
16 | Kendall Herod | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Emma Winkler | Jr | Delta | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Kayln Jones | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Madison Mays | Sr | Hughson | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
20 | Robin Rahil | Sr | Sheldon | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Lemke | Jr | McClatchy | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Olivia Borchin | Jr | Calaveras | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Deidre Lund | Sr | Lodi | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Sydney Means | Sr | Tokay | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | Halle Sullivan | Jr | Rodriguez | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Julia Spowart | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Grace Ferguson | Sr | Lodi | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
28 | Kayla Jacklich | Fr | Ripon | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
29 | Alyson Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
30 | Kelly Meusborn | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Aryana Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
32 | Rebecca Cobb | Sr | Lodi | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
33 | Joslyn Beliera | So | Riverbank | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Mackenzie Hartwig | Fr | Summerville | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Maria Munoz | Sr | Tokay | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Haley Richardson | Sr | Riverbank | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Carole Thomas | Jr | Lodi | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Alysia Mercado | Jr | Franklin | 23:15 | 7:30 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/19 | ||||
39 | Britney Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Natalia Sandoval | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Tiffany Hutchens | Sr | Bret Harte | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
42 | Makenzie Alspaw | Sr | Rodriguez | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Caitlyn Daley | Jr | Lodi | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
44 | Mykayla Leiser | Jr | Calaveras | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
45 | Emili Rico | Fr | Summerville | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Alex Offield | Jr | Tokay | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
47 | Emily Jumper | Sr | Franklin | 23:48 | 7:41 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/18 | 22:15 | 22:15 | ||
48 | Selena Delgado | Sr | Tokay | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Marcelina Hill | Sr | Tokay | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Stephanie Bernal | Jr | Riverbank | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Courtney Bloemhof | Sr | Ripon Christian | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Savey Rishi | Jr | Sheldon | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | Aleysa Bohannon | So | Delta | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | King Lam Au | Sr | Franklin | 24:36 | 7:56 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
55 | Julia Kutschera | Jr | Franklin | 24:43 | 7:58 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | ||||
56 | Kiki Cazares | Jr | Summerville | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
57 | Sydnie Barboza | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
58 | Anna Nguyen | Sr | Franklin | 25:13 | 8:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/12 | ||||
59 | Amelia Maurer | Sr | Bret Harte | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Sarajean St. John | So | Summerville | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Alisha Templeton | Fr | Ripon Christian | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Emily Arcala | Sr | Edison | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Mckenna Ringlein | So | Calaveras | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
64 | Jacqueline Tom | Jr | McClatchy | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Jasmine Munoz | Jr | Edison | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Gerdes | Sr | Ripon Christian | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
67 | Sophia Fuller | Sr | Lodi | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Alayna Swilley | Fr | Ripon | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Kaylynn Davis | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Melanie Nelson | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Baylee Barnes | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Isabel Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
73 | Barbara Ramirez | Sr | McClatchy | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
74 | Lily Silva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | Ashlea Planesi | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | Kayli Aughe | Jr | Ripon | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
77 | Analisa Rangel | Jr | Ripon | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
78 | Emma Vogliano | Sr | Rodriguez | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
79 | Kaitlyn Wagner | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
80 | Delaney Lund | Jr | Lodi | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Emily Coston | Jr | Lodi | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
82 | Liz Eicher | Sr | Ripon | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Elitania Rosas | Jr | Riverbank | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
84 | Bryn Merrill | Jr | Calaveras | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
85 | Kayla Hutto | Fr | Ripon | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
86 | Marianne Meyersohn | Sr | Laguna Creek | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Omar | Jr | Franklin | 27:54 | 9:00 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/9 | ||||
88 | Daryia Green | Jr | Laguna Creek | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
89 | Nellie Jimenez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 28:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
90 | Kalea Alimorong | Jr | Laguna Creek | 28:28 | 9:11 | |||||||
91 | Savannah Rose | Jr | Calaveras | 28:31 | 9:12 | |||||||
92 | Mary Stewart | Sr | Calaveras | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
93 | Maribel Hernandez | Sr | Edison | 28:37 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Anna Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
95 | Marissa Regalo | Jr | Ripon | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
96 | Nicole Graham | Jr | Ripon Christian | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
97 | Makayla Ruthrauff | Jr | Calaveras | 29:06 | 9:23 | |||||||
98 | Isabella Wilkens | Jr | Ripon | 29:15 | 9:26 | |||||||
99 | Camille Bean | Jr | Laguna Creek | 29:17 | 9:27 | |||||||
100 | Holly Demasters | Jr | Calaveras | 29:22 | 9:28 | |||||||
101 | Farah Jammal | Pleasant Grove | 29:23 | 9:29 | ||||||||
102 | Katrina Rowsey | Jr | Delta | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
103 | Miranda Ayala | Jr | Ripon Christian | 29:25 | 9:29 | |||||||
104 | Yajaira Lorenzo | Jr | Edison | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
105 | Molly Weber | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 29:31 | 9:31 | |||||||
106 | Corina Crespin | Jr | Edison | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
107 | Kate Krpan | Sr | Bret Harte | 30:06 | 9:43 | |||||||
108 | Katie Petersen | So | Summerville | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
109 | Shelby Conklin | Jr | Summerville | 30:34 | 9:52 | |||||||
110 | Jessica Valenzuela | Sr | Laguna Creek | 30:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
111 | Vanessa Gardea | Jr | Edison | 31:45 | 10:15 | |||||||
112 | Joslyn Robles | Sr | Summerville | 33:04 | 10:40 | |||||||
113 | Nikki Miller | Sr | Laguna Creek | 34:05 | 11:00 | |||||||
114 | Madison Colborn | Sr | Calaveras | 35:15 | 11:22 | |||||||
115 | Crystal Franco | Sr | Rodriguez | 38:25 | 12:24 | |||||||
116 | Chelsea Hoffman-br | Jr | Summerville | 39:40 | 12:48 | |||||||
117 | Veronica Seward | Sr | Rodriguez | 40:05 | 12:56 | |||||||
118 | Jodie Adams | Jr | Kennedy | 53:10 | 17:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 3:32 |
110:26 22:05 7:07 |
95 | Lauren Windmiller So 20:54 6:45 6 |
Harjit Singh Sr 21:25 6:55 11 |
Hailey Farrell Jr 21:37 6:58 13 |
Robin Rahil Sr 22:04 7:07 17 |
Savey Rishi Jr 24:26 7:53 48 |
||
2 | Elk Grove 1-1-3-2-2 Gap: 4:07 |
110:00 22:00 7:06 |
101 | Isabella Dobson So 19:17 6:13 1 |
Sadie Davenport Sr 21:47 7:02 14 |
Alyson Boyle Jr 22:43 7:20 25 |
Kelly Meusborn Jr 22:49 7:22 26 |
Britney Edwards Jr 23:24 7:33 35 |
Isabel Livingston Jr 26:02 8:24 66 |
Ashlea Planesi Jr 26:16 8:28 68 |
3 | Lodi 4-6-4-4-3 Gap: 2:38 |
111:44 22:21 7:13 |
107 | Haley Boynton Jr 20:31 6:37 4 |
Deidre Lund Sr 22:28 7:15 19 |
Grace Ferguson Sr 22:42 7:19 23 |
Rebecca Cobb Sr 22:54 7:23 28 |
Carole Thomas Jr 23:09 7:28 33 |
Caitlyn Daley Jr 23:34 7:36 39 |
Sophia Fuller Sr 25:36 8:15 61 |
4 | Tokay 8-4-2-3-4 Gap: 2:35 |
111:40 22:20 7:12 |
111 | Jasmine Loyola Sr 21:07 6:49 8 |
Maria Ramirez Jr 21:22 6:54 10 |
Sydney Means Sr 22:29 7:15 20 |
Maria Munoz Sr 23:00 7:25 31 |
Alex Offield Jr 23:42 7:39 42 |
Selena Delgado Sr 24:03 7:45 44 |
Marcelina Hill Sr 24:04 7:46 45 |
5 | Riverbank 5-2-4-5-5 Gap: 3:25 |
112:27 22:29 7:15 |
124 | Kim Ruvalcaba Jr 20:45 6:42 5 |
Sabrina Garcia Sr 21:31 6:56 12 |
Joslyn Beliera So 22:58 7:25 29 |
Haley Richardson Sr 23:03 7:26 32 |
Stephanie Bernal Jr 24:10 7:48 46 |
Elitania Rosas Jr 27:30 8:52 74 |
|
6 | Cosumnes Oaks 10-7-6-6-6 Gap: 3:03 |
114:35 22:55 7:24 |
141 | Kendall Herod Jr 21:48 7:02 15 |
Kayln Jones Sr 21:51 7:03 16 |
Julia Spowart So 22:41 7:19 22 |
Natalia Sandoval Sr 23:24 7:33 36 |
Sydnie Barboza Sr 24:51 8:01 52 |
||
7 | Franklin 7-9-8-8-7 Gap: 3:43 |
117:22 23:28 7:34 |
183 | Jacklyn Hughes Sr 21:00 6:46 7 |
Alysia Mercado Jr 23:15 7:30 34 |
Emily Jumper Sr 23:48 7:41 43 |
King Lam Au Sr 24:36 7:56 49 |
Julia Kutschera Jr 24:43 7:58 50 |
Anna Nguyen Sr 25:13 8:08 53 |
Sarah Omar Jr 27:54 9:00 78 |
8 | Calaveras 2-5-7-7-8 Gap: 7:50 |
118:44 23:45 7:40 |
193 | Hannah Hull Sr 19:40 6:21 2 |
Olivia Borchin Jr 22:27 7:15 18 |
Mykayla Leiser Jr 23:38 7:37 40 |
Mckenna Ringlein So 25:29 8:13 58 |
Bryn Merrill Jr 27:30 8:52 75 |
Savannah Rose Jr 28:31 9:12 82 |
Mary Stewart Sr 28:34 9:13 83 |
9 | Ripon 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 5:07 |
122:13 24:27 7:53 |
234 | Ellie Waters Jr 21:11 6:50 9 |
Kayla Jacklich Fr 22:43 7:20 24 |
Alayna Swilley Fr 25:45 8:18 62 |
Kayli Aughe Jr 26:16 8:28 69 |
Analisa Rangel Jr 26:18 8:29 70 |
Liz Eicher Sr 26:56 8:41 73 |
Kayla Hutto Fr 27:35 8:54 76 |
10 | Summerville 13-11-10-10-10 Gap: 7:07 |
126:54 25:23 8:11 |
271 | Mackenzie Hartwig Fr 23:00 7:25 30 |
Emili Rico Fr 23:41 7:38 41 |
Kiki Cazares Jr 24:45 7:59 51 |
Sarajean St. John So 25:21 8:11 55 |
Katie Petersen So 30:07 9:43 94 |
Shelby Conklin Jr 30:34 9:52 95 |
Joslyn Robles Sr 33:04 10:40 98 |
11 | Bret Harte 14-13-12-11-11 Gap: 2:27 |
126:09 25:14 8:08 |
283 | Tiffany Hutchens Sr 23:25 7:33 37 |
Amelia Maurer Sr 25:16 8:09 54 |
Kaylynn Davis Jr 25:46 8:19 63 |
Melanie Nelson Jr 25:50 8:20 64 |
Baylee Barnes Jr 25:52 8:21 65 |
Kate Krpan Sr 30:06 9:43 93 |
|
12 | Laguna Creek 3-12-13-13-12 Gap: 9:09 |
133:32 26:42 8:37 |
327 | Maddison Keen Sr 20:08 6:30 3 |
Marianne Meyersohn Sr 27:44 8:57 77 |
Daryia Green Jr 27:55 9:00 79 |
Kalea Alimorong Jr 28:28 9:11 81 |
Camille Bean Jr 29:17 9:27 87 |
Jessica Valenzuela Sr 30:50 9:57 96 |
Nikki Miller Sr 34:05 11:00 99 |
13 | Pleasant Grove 12-14-15-14-13 Gap: 5:51 |
132:38 26:32 8:33 |
331 | Aryana Archuleta Jr 22:53 7:23 27 |
Lily Silva Jr 26:15 8:28 67 |
Kaitlyn Wagner Sr 26:33 8:34 72 |
Nellie Jimenez Jr 28:13 9:06 80 |
Anna Kilgrow Sr 28:44 9:16 85 |
Farah Jammal - 29:23 9:29 88 |
Molly Weber Sr 29:31 9:31 91 |
13 | Rodriguez 11-10-11-12-13 Gap: 17:31 |
150:50 30:10 9:44 |
331 | Halle Sullivan Jr 22:34 7:17 21 |
Makenzie Alspaw Sr 23:26 7:34 38 |
Emma Vogliano Sr 26:20 8:30 71 |
Crystal Franco Sr 38:25 12:24 100 |
Veronica Seward Sr 40:05 12:56 101 |
||
15 | Ripon Christian 15-15-14-15-15 Gap: 5:04 |
133:50 26:46 8:38 |
338 | Courtney Bloemhof Sr 24:21 7:51 47 |
Alisha Templeton Fr 25:23 8:11 56 |
Kayla Gerdes Sr 25:36 8:15 60 |
Nicole Graham Jr 29:05 9:23 86 |
Miranda Ayala Jr 29:25 9:29 89 |
||
16 | Edison 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:27 |
138:59 27:48 8:58 |
382 | Emily Arcala Sr 25:25 8:12 57 |
Jasmine Munoz Jr 25:36 8:15 59 |
Maribel Hernandez Sr 28:37 9:14 84 |
Yajaira Lorenzo Jr 29:29 9:31 90 |
Corina Crespin Jr 29:52 9:38 92 |
Vanessa Gardea Jr 31:45 10:15 97 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | Fr | McClatchy | 11:41 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Simone Abdur-rahim | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:34 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Shaina Hummel | Fr | Lodi | 13:01 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Megan Boyle | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:19 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Paige Burns | So | Calaveras | 13:28 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Ally Feickert | So | McClatchy | 13:30 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Sarah Hale | So | Lodi | 13:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Vanessa Bandalan | So | Rodriguez | 13:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
9 | Perla Gonzales | So | Sheldon | 13:43 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Suzie Ramirez | So | McClatchy | 13:47 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Jaelee Juan | So | Tokay | 13:53 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Jullisa Trujillo | So | Tokay | 13:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Michelle Ficht | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Cooling Allison | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:05 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Summer Howe | Fr | Lodi | 14:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Hopper | Fr | Calaveras | 14:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Geneva Ross | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:14 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:15 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Grace Erbe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:16 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Lindsey Maseba | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:16 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Rebekah Golden | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
22 | Carina Zazzarino | So | Lodi | 14:20 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Deboer | Fr | McClatchy | 14:21 | 7:22 | |||||||
24 | Promise Johnson | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:25 | 7:24 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Victor | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:28 | 7:25 | |||||||
26 | Gretchen Martinez | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:28 | 7:25 | |||||||
27 | Arianna Fernandes | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:29 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Fatima Segoviano | Fr | Tokay | 14:32 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin | 14:33 | 7:28 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 10/18 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
30 | Melanie Holst | Fr | McClatchy | 14:36 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Jamie Davis | Fr | Lodi | 14:37 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Grace Nelson | So | McClatchy | 14:43 | 7:33 | |||||||
33 | Michelle Brandabur | Fr | McClatchy | 14:43 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Vanessa Silveira | So | Lodi | 14:44 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Levin | So | Elk Grove | 14:45 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Kristen Sotelo | So | Lodi | 14:45 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Maddox | Fr | Lodi | 14:46 | 7:34 | |||||||
38 | Melisa Flores | So | Tokay | 14:47 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Roach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:50 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Cailynne Gunderson | So | Tokay | 14:58 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Emily Kline | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:59 | 7:41 | |||||||
43 | Cassidy Giorgi | So | Lodi | 15:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Sarahi Terrones | So | Bret Harte | 15:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Hartwell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:04 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Fornito | Fr | Tokay | 15:13 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Brenda Munoz | So | Tokay | 15:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
48 | Qiera Nixon | So | McClatchy | 15:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Kennedy Hobbs | So | Tokay | 15:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
50 | Evelyn Gonzales | Fr | Hughson | 15:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Savannah Groves | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:21 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Kylie Burns | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:21 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Shayna Davis | So | Sheldon | 15:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Madison Pugh | Fr | Ripon | 15:26 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Schaffer | So | Bret Harte | 15:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
56 | Darla Cooper | So | Rodriguez | 15:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Clara Keirns | Fr | Bret Harte | 15:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Daugherty | So | Hughson | 15:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Elizabeth Fillon | Fr | Lodi | 15:30 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Abigail Corral | Fr | Sheldon | 15:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Diana Herrera | Fr | Riverbank | 15:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Jean Yasis | So | Sheldon | 15:35 | 7:59 | |||||||
63 | Lindsay Robison | Fr | Tokay | 15:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Olivia Villarin | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
65 | Erica Chang | So | Lodi | 15:40 | 8:02 | |||||||
66 | Carolina Suarez | Fr | Lodi | 15:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | April Johnson | So | Bret Harte | 15:59 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Miranda Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 16:00 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Flora Turcios | So | Rodriguez | 16:02 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Bloemhof | Fr | Ripon Christian | 16:03 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Ariana Esparza | Fr | Tokay | 16:08 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Ana Jiminez | Fr | Lodi | 16:09 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Kool | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:09 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Kimberly Alderete | Fr | Riverbank | 16:11 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Erica Carpenter | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:13 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Janette Vaszuez | Fr | Tokay | 16:15 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Gabriela Lopez | Fr | Lodi | 16:17 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Pickens | So | Sheldon | 16:19 | 8:22 | |||||||
79 | Angelina Moreno | Fr | Riverbank | 16:20 | 8:23 | |||||||
80 | Juvylyn Haduca | So | Tokay | 16:21 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Abbie Gifford | Fr | Calaveras | 16:22 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Karla Vega | Fr | Hughson | 16:23 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Michelle Muniz | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:23 | 8:24 | ||||||||
84 | Emily Cortes | Fr | Tokay | 16:24 | 8:25 | |||||||
86 | Maya Navarrete | So | McClatchy | 16:25 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Claire Benner | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:25 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Emily Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 16:26 | 8:26 | |||||||
89 | Melissa Alcazar | Fr | Hughson | 16:26 | 8:26 | |||||||
90 | Maryn Graskey | Fr | McClatchy | 16:27 | 8:26 | |||||||
91 | Atraya Casaus | Calaveras | 16:28 | 8:27 | ||||||||
92 | Priscilla Fernandes | So | Hughson | 16:32 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Emily Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:32 | 8:29 | |||||||
94 | Danielle Caruso | So | Lodi | 16:34 | 8:30 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Alvarado | So | Tokay | 16:41 | 8:33 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Corbett | Fr | Franklin | 16:42 | 8:34 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 13/18 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
97 | Kelly Ng | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
98 | Alexandra Covert | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
99 | Maricela Farias | So | Lodi | 16:46 | 8:36 | |||||||
100 | Karla Franco | So | Rodriguez | 16:49 | 8:37 | |||||||
101 | Alicia Amial | So | Edison | 16:50 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Valeria Aguiniga | Fr | Riverbank | 16:51 | 8:38 | |||||||
103 | Ciara Howington | So | Tokay | 16:53 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Haneen Razzouk | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Alison Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
106 | Sammi Thomas | So | McClatchy | 16:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin | 16:58 | 8:42 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 13/16 | ||||
108 | Karina Records | Fr | Sheldon | 16:59 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Amanda Rassouk | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:02 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Hilda Ramirez | Fr | McClatchy | 17:06 | 8:46 | |||||||
111 | Michelle Tam | So | Kennedy | 17:07 | 8:47 | |||||||
112 | Jaqueline Velasquez | Fr | Tokay | 17:08 | 8:47 | |||||||
113 | Annabella Escobedo | Fr | Sheldon | 17:11 | 8:49 | |||||||
114 | Molly Hoeksema | So | Ripon Christian | 17:14 | 8:50 | |||||||
115 | Natalie Parker | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
116 | Heidi Tazalaar | Fr | Ripon Christian | 17:24 | 8:55 | |||||||
117 | Luz Navas | Fr | Tokay | 17:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
118 | Mackenzie Winters | Fr | Ripon | 17:32 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Erika Hernandez | Fr | Lodi | 17:47 | 9:07 | |||||||
120 | Leslie Leyva | So | Tokay | 17:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
121 | Madeline Shumate | Fr | Tokay | 17:58 | 9:13 | |||||||
122 | Hannah Hanson | Fr | Hughson | 18:01 | 9:14 | |||||||
123 | Erynn Brophy | Fr | Lodi | 18:04 | 9:16 | |||||||
124 | Jamie Weimer | So | Lodi | 18:09 | 9:18 | |||||||
125 | Jordan Morton | Fr | Lodi | 18:16 | 9:22 | |||||||
126 | Hope Lorentzen | Fr | Lodi | 18:17 | 9:23 | |||||||
127 | Cintia Cortez | So | Edison | 18:17 | 9:23 | |||||||
128 | Emma Cormier | Fr | Ripon Christian | 18:24 | 9:26 | |||||||
129 | Vivienne Diep | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:28 | 9:28 | |||||||
130 | Mariah Johns | Fr | Lodi | 18:30 | 9:29 | |||||||
131 | Ada Erlewine | So | Kennedy | 18:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
132 | Maddy Wilkins | Fr | Ripon | 18:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
133 | Ashlyn Chevalier | Fr | McClatchy | 18:43 | 9:36 | |||||||
134 | Guadalupe Madrigal | So | Hughson | 18:45 | 9:37 | |||||||
135 | Gabby Agar | So | Sheldon | 18:45 | 9:37 | |||||||
136 | Victoria Mitchell | So | Sheldon | 18:47 | 9:38 | |||||||
137 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:56 | 9:43 | |||||||
138 | Julie Goode | So | Tokay | 19:10 | 9:50 | |||||||
139 | Emilia Bumgardner | Fr | Delta | 19:25 | 9:57 | |||||||
140 | Mariah Bazan | Fr | Riverbank | 19:38 | 10:04 | |||||||
141 | Erendira Terrazas | Fr | Tokay | 19:39 | 10:05 | |||||||
142 | Sally Clark | So | Delta | 19:54 | 10:12 | |||||||
143 | Annie Thurman | So | McClatchy | 19:59 | 10:15 | |||||||
144 | Lauren Graham | Fr | Rodriguez | 20:09 | 10:20 | |||||||
145 | Lexie Cuslidge | So | Bret Harte | 20:20 | 10:26 | |||||||
146 | Melina Arzadon-zam | Fr | Rodriguez | 20:28 | 10:30 | |||||||
147 | Kaitlyn Zollin | So | Lodi | 20:55 | 10:44 | |||||||
148 | Ariela Garnica | Fr | Sheldon | 20:56 | 10:44 | |||||||
149 | Sumaiyah Hossain | So | Sheldon | 21:09 | 10:51 | |||||||
150 | Alicia Galten | Jr | Rodriguez | 21:13 | 10:53 | |||||||
151 | Morgan Addington | So | Rodriguez | 21:17 | 10:55 | |||||||
152 | Alondra Zanabria | So | Kennedy | 21:24 | 10:58 | |||||||
153 | Amy Toy | So | Kennedy | 21:25 | 10:59 | |||||||
154 | Lyndsey Veltkamp | Fr | Ripon | 21:32 | 11:03 | |||||||
155 | Danielle Nelson | Fr | Lodi | 21:38 | 11:06 | |||||||
156 | Jendannie Kim | Fr | Tokay | 21:54 | 11:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.