Franklin Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/1/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysia Mercado | Jr | V | 24:04 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 47/90 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 6/7 | 24:12.22 (0:08,0.6) |
23:52 | 22:15 | Great Race! (LR) | |
Anna Nguyen | Sr | V | 22:29 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 36/90 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 7/7 | 22:41.03 (0:12,0.9) |
22:41.03 (0:12,0.9) |
21:58 | Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
Asia Madison | So | F/S | 16:46 | 7:59 | 2.1 | 42/62 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 7/8 | 16:56 (0:10,1.0) |
16:56 (0:10,1.0) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Chloe Agustin | Fr | F/S | 17:01 | 8:06 | 2.1 | 48/62 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 17:16.57 (0:16,1.5) |
17:16.57 (0:16,1.5) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Emily Jumper | Sr | V | 24:14 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 51/90 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 6/7 | 23:37 | 24:27.81 (0:14,0.9) |
22:43 | 21:26 | Great Race! (LR) |
Sarah Omar | Jr | V | 28:50 | 9:18 | 3.1 | 81/90 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 7/7 | 27:54 | ||||
Sophie Grusie | Jr | V | 31:49 | 10:16 | 3.1 | 89/90 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 32:11.98 (0:23,1.2) |
32:11.98 (0:23,1.2) |
29:35 | Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/7 | 131:26 9:20 |
3.1 | 8:29 | 7:15 | 10:16 | 181 | 6:05 | 119:24 | 128:57 | 112:59 | 107:40 112:37 |
Anna Nguyen (27), Alysia Mercado (32), Emily Jumper (33), Sarah Omar (43), Sophie Grusie (46) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | Davis Sr. | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Miranda Myers | Sr | St Francis | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Maggie Mcmanis | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Giulia Mcisaac | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Isabella Dobson | So | Elk Grove | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Ariane Arndt | Jr | St Francis | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Jeanne-marie Mcphe | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Chase Worthen | Jr | St Francis | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Windmiller | So | Sheldon | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Ava Nkadi | Fr | St Francis | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Claire Dicker | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Sydney Vandegrift | Fr | St Francis | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
14 | Jasmine Casillas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Peyton Bilo | Sr | St Francis | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Kamra Newton | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
17 | Gabrielle Dyer | Jr | St Francis | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Regina Nyareso | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Harjit Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Elise Chu | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Ariel Medina | Sr | St Francis | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Larivee | Sr | St Francis | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Farrell | Jr | Sheldon | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Kiran Dhillon | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Amber Hughes | Fr | Sheldon | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Juliet Batturaro | Jr | St Francis | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Aryana Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Sherwin | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Sadie Davenport | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Juanitas | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Meusborn | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Macie Tanaka | Sr | St Francis | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Adria Lammers | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Karina Nelson | Jr | Monterey Trail | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Mallory Shingle | Sr | St Francis | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Anna Nguyen | Sr | Franklin | 22:29 | 7:15 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 7/7 | 22:41 (0:12) |
22:41 (0:12) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Megan Boyle | Fr | Elk Grove | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Robin Rahil | Sr | Sheldon | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Britney Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Sophia Grubb | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Ruffalo-b | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Julia Zabala | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Abby Meyer | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Genevieve Kirsch | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
45 | Jodie Stroeve | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
46 | Alyson Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | Alysia Mercado | Jr | Franklin | 24:04 | 7:46 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 6/7 | 24:12 (0:08) |
23:52 | Great Race! (LR) | |
48 | Vanessa Silva | Sr | St Francis | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Danielle Schlenker | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Isabella Saca | Jr | St Francis | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Emily Jumper | Sr | Franklin | 24:14 | 7:49 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 6/7 | 23:37 | 24:28 (0:14) |
22:43 | Great Race! (LR) |
52 | Isabela Garcia | Jr | St Francis | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Jessie Green | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
54 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Filigenzi | Jr | St Francis | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
56 | Lily Silva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Kate Gieschen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Isabella Babich | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Robyn Fields | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Gallia | Jr | St Francis | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
61 | Sophie Huang | Jr | St Francis | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Sadie Brown | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Tabbi Lai | Sr | Sheldon | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Nellie Jimenez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
65 | Isabel Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
66 | Basira Abdulshukur | Sr | Monterey Trail | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
67 | Madeline Bishop | Sr | Davis Sr. | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
68 | Keisha Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Allyson Sparks | Sr | Elk Grove | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Thompson | Sr | Davis Sr. | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Molly Weber | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
72 | Helene Levy | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
73 | Kaitlyn Wagner | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
74 | Katherine Hu | Jr | Davis Sr. | 27:42 | 8:56 | |||||||
75 | Emily Reinl | Sr | St Francis | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
76 | Erica Keith | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
77 | Anna Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
78 | Sabrina Baggett | Sr | Monterey Trail | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Boyers | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:06 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Meg Robinson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Omar | Jr | Franklin | 28:50 | 9:18 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 7/7 | ||||
82 | Nima Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 28:59 | 9:21 | |||||||
83 | Naomi Ruiz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 29:03 | 9:22 | |||||||
84 | Mahima Ali | Sr | Monterey Trail | 29:06 | 9:23 | |||||||
85 | Maggie Rios | Sr | Davis Sr. | 30:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
86 | Lianna Anderson | Sr | Sheldon | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
87 | Hayley Looney | Jr | Davis Sr. | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
88 | Harnoor Gill | Sr | Monterey Trail | 31:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
89 | Sophie Grusie | Jr | Franklin | 31:49 | 10:16 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 32:12 (0:23) |
32:12 (0:23) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
90 | Emily Albertson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 32:20 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
94:22 18:52 6:05 |
20 | Fiona O'keeffe Jr 17:30 5:39 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 18:41 6:02 2 |
Maggie Mcmanis Sr 19:13 6:12 4 |
Giulia Mcisaac Sr 19:20 6:14 5 |
Jeanne-marie Mcphe Sr 19:38 6:20 8 |
Claire Dicker Sr 19:58 6:26 12 |
Jasmine Casillas Jr 20:20 6:34 14 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
98:30 19:42 6:21 |
43 | Miranda Myers Sr 18:53 6:05 3 |
Ariane Arndt Jr 19:37 6:20 7 |
Chase Worthen Jr 19:52 6:25 9 |
Ava Nkadi Fr 19:58 6:26 11 |
Sydney Vandegrift Fr 20:10 6:30 13 |
Peyton Bilo Sr 20:28 6:36 15 |
Gabrielle Dyer Jr 20:38 6:39 17 |
3 | Sheldon 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:47 |
106:29 21:18 6:52 |
100 | Lauren Windmiller So 19:56 6:26 10 |
Harjit Singh Sr 20:59 6:46 19 |
Hailey Farrell Jr 21:19 6:53 20 |
Amber Hughes Fr 21:32 6:57 22 |
Robin Rahil Sr 22:43 7:20 29 |
Tabbi Lai Sr 25:57 8:22 35 |
Nima Singh Sr 28:59 9:21 44 |
4 | Elk Grove 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:57 |
107:22 21:28 6:56 |
104 | Isabella Dobson So 19:34 6:19 6 |
Kiran Dhillon Jr 21:21 6:53 21 |
Sadie Davenport Sr 21:56 7:05 24 |
Kelly Meusborn Jr 22:00 7:06 25 |
Megan Boyle Fr 22:31 7:16 28 |
Britney Edwards Jr 22:59 7:25 30 |
Sophia Grubb Jr 22:59 7:25 31 |
5 | Monterey Trail 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 7:25 |
117:46 23:33 7:36 |
137 | Kamra Newton Sr 20:28 6:36 16 |
Regina Nyareso Sr 20:58 6:46 18 |
Karina Nelson Jr 22:13 7:10 26 |
Basira Abdulshukur Sr 26:14 8:28 37 |
Erica Keith Sr 27:53 9:00 40 |
Sabrina Baggett Sr 28:02 9:03 42 |
Mahima Ali Sr 29:06 9:23 45 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 5:29 |
126:56 25:23 8:11 |
170 | Aryana Archuleta Jr 21:51 7:03 23 |
Lily Silva Jr 24:47 8:00 34 |
Nellie Jimenez Jr 26:00 8:23 36 |
Molly Weber Sr 26:58 8:42 38 |
Kaitlyn Wagner Sr 27:20 8:49 39 |
Anna Kilgrow Sr 27:55 9:00 41 |
|
7 | Franklin 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 9:20 |
131:26 26:17 8:29 |
181 | Anna Nguyen Sr 22:29 7:15 27 |
Alysia Mercado Jr 24:04 7:46 32 |
Emily Jumper Sr 24:14 7:49 33 |
Sarah Omar Jr 28:50 9:18 43 |
Sophie Grusie Jr 31:49 10:16 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weihan Du | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Savanna Mcgrew | Fr | St Francis | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Sage Taylor | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
4 | Rachael Roach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Ashley Reid | Fr | St Francis | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Hamstengel | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Alana Reyna | Fr | St Francis | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Erica Cradeur | Fr | St Francis | 14:20 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Allie Lourim | So | St Francis | 14:34 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Arielle Fletter | So | Davis Sr. | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
12 | Sage Green | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Victor | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
14 | Esther Wang | So | Davis Sr. | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
15 | Victoria Kane | Fr | St Francis | 14:55 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Jeanne Kim | So | Davis Sr. | 14:55 | 7:06 | |||||||
17 | Carolina Leshuk | So | Davis Sr. | 14:57 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Michaela Mark | So | St Francis | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Meghan Bobrowsky | So | Davis Sr. | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Perla Gonzalez | So | Sheldon | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Lyla Schoenig | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Nazario | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Shayna Davis | So | Sheldon | 15:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Kate Honig | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Jenna Meyer | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Jordan Brown | Fr | Grant | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
28 | Emily Talbert | So | Davis Sr. | 15:59 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Luisa Sienknecht | So | Davis Sr. | 16:01 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Isabella Ainsworth | So | Davis Sr. | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
31 | Annabelle Zhou | So | Davis Sr. | 16:04 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Willa Moffatt | So | Davis Sr. | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Sophie Bishop | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
34 | Abby Reina-guerra | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Tess Mcdaniel | So | Davis Sr. | 16:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Maya Solis | Fr | St Francis | 16:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Emily Kline | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Michelle Acoba | So | Davis Sr. | 16:28 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Anna Young | So | Davis Sr. | 16:38 | 7:55 | |||||||
40 | Claire Benner | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Abby Hanus | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin | 16:46 | 7:59 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 7/8 | 16:56 (0:10) |
16:56 (0:10) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Erica Carpenter | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Fr | St Francis | 16:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
45 | Emily Komessar | So | Davis Sr. | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Jean Yasis | So | Sheldon | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Emily Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin | 17:01 | 8:06 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 17:17 (0:16) |
17:17 (0:16) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Lauren Wienker | So | Davis Sr. | 17:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
50 | Julia Fedorenko | So | St Francis | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
51 | Cecilie Kjellberg | So | Davis Sr. | 17:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Talya Kalman | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Lucy Shauman | So | Davis Sr. | 17:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
54 | Alison Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:27 | 8:19 | |||||||
55 | Emily Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
56 | Miranda Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
57 | Bayleigh Mitchell | So | Monterey Trail | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
58 | Tulinh Nguyen | So | Monterey Trail | 18:28 | 8:48 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Slagle | So | St Francis | 18:36 | 8:51 | |||||||
60 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:48 | 8:57 | |||||||
61 | Vivienne Diep | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:32 | 9:18 | |||||||
62 | Ariela Garnica | Fr | Sheldon | 19:40 | 9:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Weihan Du, Fr, 13:42, Davis Sr. | St Francis, 71:04, 31 |
V | Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 17:30, Davis Sr. | Davis Sr., 94:22, 20 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Robert Bell, So, 11:33, Jesuit | Jesuit, 59:35, 34 |
V | Sean Kurdy, Jr, 15:59, Jesuit | Davis Sr., 82:10, 20 |