Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 8/30/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blinka, Abbey | Sr | V | 26:04.6 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 153/273 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 11/20 | |||||
Ciotola, Julie | Jr | V | 29:49.5 | 9:37 | 3.1 | 234/273 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 10/11 | |||||
Davey, Tess | Sr | V | 23:17.8 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 67/273 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 15/24 | |||||
Frisone, Maria | Sr | V | 35:00 | 11:17 | 3.1 | 261/273 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 9/9 | |||||
Howard, Jasmine | Sr | V | 28:41.2 | 9:15 | 3.1 | 220/273 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 10/12 | |||||
Klejka, Gabrielle | Sr | V | 24:43 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 114/273 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 13/22 | |||||
Kozik, Mary | Sr | V | 25:54.9 | 8:22 | 3.1 | 149/273 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 13/21 | |||||
Lawrence, Anna | Fr | V | 27:57.5 | 9:01 | 3.1 | 202/273 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 11/14 | |||||
McAllister, Abby | Fr | V | 23:32.7 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 73/273 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 12/23 | |||||
Pearson, Tayeja | Sr | V | 31:58.7 | 10:19 | 3.1 | 249/273 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 10/10 | |||||
Redle, Ellie | Fr | V | 26:26.5 | 8:32 | 3.1 | 167/273 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 11/16 | |||||
Sellers, Brittany | Sr | V | 40:40.7 | 13:07 | 3.1 | 270/273 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 8/8 | |||||
Smith, Kyonne | Sr | V | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 35/273 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 12/25 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/21 | 119:37 3:47 |
3.1 | 7:43 | 7:08 | 8:22 | 362 | 6:47 | Kyonne Smith (34), Tess Davey (61), Abby McAllister (67), Gabrielle Klejka (93), Mary Kozik (107) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 9/11 | 138:59 3:45 |
3.1 | 8:58 | 8:25 | 9:37 | 266 | 7:17 | Abbey Blinka (40), Ellie Redle (45), Anna Lawrence (56), Jasmine Howard (60), Julie Ciotola (65) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Szivan | Sr | Amherst Steele | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Maddie Dunlap | So | Carrollton | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Thompson | Sr | GlenOak | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Rachel Reolfi | Jr | Canton Central Catho | 20:25.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Bethany Koons | Jr | Tuslaw | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Maureen Mckeown | So | Wooster | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Evie Head | So | Crestwood | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Megan Parker | Jr | Amherst Steele | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Kira Judd | Sr | Crestwood | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Cara Giannuzzi | So | Amherst Steele | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Grace Werren | So | GlenOak | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Hailey Wells | So | Carrollton | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Megan Soehnlen | So | Canton Central Catho | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Werren | So | GlenOak | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Holly Miller | Jr | Canton Central Catho | 21:15.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Jetaiya Smith | Sr | GlenOak | 21:16.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Erin Housley | Sr | Rootstown | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Melissa Soltisz | Jr | Crestwood | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Viscounte | Fr | Marlington | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Mason | Jr | Marlington | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Isabelle Cannon | So | Wooster | 21:28.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Lautzenheiser | So | GlenOak | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Melina Edic | So | Crestwood | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Bella Wagner | Jr | Crestwood | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Miller | Jr | Marlington | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
26 | Ashley Visi | Sr | Marlington | 21:36.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Krissy Tarter | Fr | Marlington | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Madeleine Sorrick | Sr | Crestwood | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Katie Kennedy | Jr | Marlington | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Nicole Albert | Sr | Tuslaw | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Hill | So | Amherst Steele | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Ally Potyrala | Jr | Amherst Steele | 22:02.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Brynn Hofmeister | So | United | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Kirsten Plocher | Fr | West Branch | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Kyonne Smith | Sr | Hoban | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 12/25 | ||||
36 | Brianna Sekerak | So | Amherst Steele | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Emma Svatos | Jr | GlenOak | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Brianna Coy | Sr | GlenOak | 22:16.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Goist | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
40 | Meghan Westerh | Sr | Streetsboro | 22:21.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Sturgeon | Sr | Amherst Steele | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Kendall Begue | So | Mogadore Field | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Zoe Robertson | So | Southeast | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
44 | Pandora Csanad | Jr | Alliance | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Strock | Fr | Wooster | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Taylor Brightman | Fr | GlenOak | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Madison Dunn | Sr | Southeast | 22:43.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Paul | Sr | Canton Central Catho | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
49 | Tracy Morgan | So | Wooster | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | Emma Burns | So | Rootstown | 22:46.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
51 | Helena Gastier | Sr | Wooster | 22:49.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Gracie Hendricks | So | GlenOak | 22:51.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Neubauer | Sr | Tuslaw | 22:55.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Mary Double | So | Salem | 22:55.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Shaffer | Jr | Salem | 22:57.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Ally Hearne | So | GlenOak | 22:57.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Jessie Stayer | Sr | Mogadore Field | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Katie Fosnight | Fr | Crestwood | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Katie O'brien | So | Austintown Fitch | 23:02.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Hauck | Sr | Amherst Steele | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Janesa Bell | Sr | Carrollton | 23:06.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Emma Harmon | So | GlenOak | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Alexis Morgan | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 23:08.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Sprowl | Jr | West Branch | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Kylie Vestal | So | Austintown Fitch | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Dugan Wood | So | Wooster | 23:17.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Tess Davey | Sr | Hoban | 23:17.8 | 7:31 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 15/24 | ||||
68 | Emily Menegay | Jr | West Branch | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Emmy Days | Fr | Carrollton | 23:21.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Emily Paul | So | Canton Central Catho | 23:28.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Hailee Olson | So | Mogadore Field | 23:30.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
72 | Rachael Spicer | Jr | Lake (Uniontown) | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Abby McAllister | Fr | Hoban | 23:32.7 | 7:36 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 12/23 | ||||
74 | Savannah Stoner | Fr | Tuslaw | 23:32.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
75 | Allison Morrison | So | Carrollton | 23:32.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
76 | Rachel Szczodrowski | So | Amherst Steele | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Anna Fash | Sr | Wooster | 23:33.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
78 | Dianna Yeager | Jr | Austintown Fitch | 23:34.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Nicole Miller | Sr | Waterloo | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Olivia Stiff | Jr | Salem | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
81 | Heather Wigton | Jr | Amherst Steele | 23:45.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
82 | Meredith Funderburg | So | Amherst Steele | 23:46.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Murphy | So | Tuslaw | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
84 | Caitlyn Franczkowski | Jr | Mogadore Field | 23:48.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
85 | Rebecca George | Fr | Tuslaw | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Miranda Hughes | Sr | Southeast | 23:51.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Anna Schafer | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Elizabeth Scheatzle | So | GlenOak | 24:01.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Bailey Parrot | So | Tuslaw | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Bridgette Wadge | So | Amherst Steele | 24:04.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Kimberly Simpach | Fr | Lisbon (David Anders | 24:08.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
92 | Rachel Woods | So | Streetsboro | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
93 | Grace Beck | So | Beaver Local | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
94 | Maddie Formet | So | Carrollton | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
95 | Ashley Cogdell | Jr | Amherst Steele | 24:11.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
96 | Mary Kuntzman | Sr | GlenOak | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Alivia Tissot | So | Tuslaw | 24:12.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Haley Miller | Fr | Wooster | 24:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Erienne Ballard | Fr | Marlington | 24:14.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
100 | Madison Roberts | So | Beaver Local | 24:14.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
101 | Sarah Busken | Jr | GlenOak | 24:15.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Gabrielle Butz | Jr | Canton Central Catho | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
103 | Hope Wagner | Sr | GlenOak | 24:21.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
104 | Megan King | Jr | GlenOak | 24:28.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Courtney Papic | Jr | West Branch | 24:29.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
106 | Riley Parker | Sr | Rootstown | 24:30.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
107 | Jessica Kerin | So | Waterloo | 24:32.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
108 | Trezela Nunemaker | Sr | Rootstown | 24:34.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
109 | Diamond Thomas | So | Austintown Fitch | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
110 | Brittany Fish | Sr | West Branch | 24:35.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Devine | Sr | Carrollton | 24:36.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
112 | Megan Krawick | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
113 | Natalie Gamble | Sr | United | 24:37.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
114 | Gabrielle Klejka | Sr | Hoban | 24:43 | 7:58 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 13/22 | ||||
115 | Megan Buss | Jr | Wooster | 24:44.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
116 | Megan Gothard | Sr | East Canton | 24:45.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
117 | Tracie Aller | Sr | East Canton | 24:47.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
118 | Tiffany Gomez | Jr | Amherst Steele | 24:50.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
119 | Elise Kern | Fr | Wooster | 24:51.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
120 | Tristian Cochran | Jr | East Canton | 25:04.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
121 | Sydney Dickerson | So | GlenOak | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Vincent | Sr | East Canton | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
123 | Kayla Kuntzman | So | Mogadore Field | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
124 | Camryn Leonard | Fr | Amherst Steele | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
125 | Allison Sarachene | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
126 | Sadie Newman | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 25:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
127 | Grace Michael | Fr | Southeast | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
128 | Allie Syrowski | Sr | Amherst Steele | 25:18.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Miranda Evans | So | Mogadore Field | 25:19.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
130 | Mollie Richards | So | Austintown Fitch | 25:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
131 | Emily Spitale | Fr | Tuslaw | 25:23.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Kayla Moran | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 25:23.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
133 | Andrea Dixon | Fr | Lake (Uniontown) | 25:23.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
134 | Bobbi Jo Evans | Sr | Lisbon (David Anders | 25:24.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
135 | Megan Cymanski | So | Crestwood | 25:25.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
136 | Lindsey Chludzinski | So | Lisbon (David Anders | 25:32.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
137 | Marybeth Duke | Fr | Crestwood | 25:33.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
138 | Meghan Bogner | Jr | Wooster | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
139 | Alex Wiley | Fr | Carrollton | 25:35.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
140 | Jezarae Bell | Fr | Carrollton | 25:36.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
141 | Rhe Troyer | Wooster | 25:38.7 | 8:16 | ||||||||
142 | Kierra Gubesch | Fr | Carrollton | 25:40.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
143 | Grace Gretz | Fr | Rootstown | 25:41.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
144 | Jenn Gotchall | Sr | Carrollton | 25:46.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
145 | Allison Palivoda | So | GlenOak | 25:49.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
146 | Erica Scott | Fr | Mogadore Field | 25:51.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
147 | Caitlynn George | So | Tuslaw | 25:52.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
148 | Kayla Karnosh | Fr | East Liverpool | 25:52.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
149 | Mary Kozik | Sr | Hoban | 25:54.9 | 8:22 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 13/21 | ||||
150 | Bridget Scobee | Jr | Alliance | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
151 | Kaitlyn Pennington | So | Southeast | 25:56.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
152 | Hannah Groubert | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 26:04.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
153 | Abbey Blinka | Sr | Hoban | 26:04.6 | 8:25 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 11/20 | ||||
154 | Emily Cain | Fr | East Canton | 26:07.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
155 | Emily Torian | Sr | Carrollton | 26:08.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
156 | Cassie Shaffer | Jr | Wooster | 26:10.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
157 | Ashely Mccoy | Fr | Salem | 26:10.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
158 | Leighanna Frantz | Sr | East Liverpool | 26:13.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
159 | Emily Gendics | Sr | Amherst Steele | 26:15.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
160 | Annabelle Gaj | Jr | Lake (Uniontown) | 26:16.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
161 | Addison Loy | Fr | East Canton | 26:17.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
162 | Laura Benzing | Jr | GlenOak | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
163 | Samantha Starkey | So | East Liverpool | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
164 | Hannah Gendics | So | Amherst Steele | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
165 | Kelly Hofman | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 26:22.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
166 | Irene Kotyk | Fr | Lake (Uniontown) | 26:25.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
167 | Ellie Redle | Fr | Hoban | 26:26.5 | 8:32 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 11/16 | ||||
168 | Autumn Reddick | Sr | Rootstown | 26:29.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
169 | Emily Flory | Sr | Tuslaw | 26:30.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
170 | Makenzie Martin | So | Salem | 26:31.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
171 | Mackenzie Hughes | Jr | Southeast | 26:32.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
172 | Jordan Kirsch | Sr | GlenOak | 26:34.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
173 | Raelene Valdez-tor | Fr | Alliance | 26:39.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
174 | Abbey Housley | Fr | Rootstown | 26:42.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
175 | Carlea Daughtery | Fr | GlenOak | 26:43.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
176 | Caitlin Wagner | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 26:43.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
177 | Elizabeth Bossler | Jr | Tuslaw | 26:50.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
178 | Mira Clavecilla | So | Rootstown | 26:53.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
179 | Elisha Kirsch | Jr | Lake (Uniontown) | 26:55.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
180 | Lindsee Ries | Fr | Tuslaw | 26:57.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
181 | Mariah Watson | So | Amherst Steele | 27:01.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
182 | Ja'bria Knight | So | East Canton | 27:03.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
183 | Megan Tuokkola | Sr | Amherst Steele | 27:16.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
184 | Riley Black | Fr | Tuslaw | 27:19.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
185 | Kailey Reed | So | Amherst Steele | 27:19.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
186 | Taylor Thomas | So | Lake (Uniontown) | 27:24.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
187 | Kaelyn Snyder | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 27:24.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
188 | Rachel Lasso | Fr | Amherst Steele | 27:25.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
189 | Sarah Perry | Fr | Lisbon (David Anders | 27:29.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
190 | Leeanna Brugh | Jr | Alliance | 27:30.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
191 | Harley Schandel | Sr | Carrollton | 27:34.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
192 | Kerry Dombroski | Jr | Salem | 27:34.8 | 8:54 | |||||||
193 | Madison Cox | Fr | Wooster | 27:38.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
194 | Sydney Zebrasky | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 27:38.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
195 | Sarah Vincent | Sr | East Canton | 27:42.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
196 | Caitlin Hawkins | Sr | GlenOak | 27:47.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
197 | Rosemary Ringer | Fr | GlenOak | 27:49.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
198 | Julia Dolak | Jr | Austintown Fitch | 27:50.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
199 | Kaylee Horner | Jr | Beaver Local | 27:51.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
200 | Emily Pattie | Sr | Rootstown | 27:53.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
201 | Hayley Lucas | Sr | East Liverpool | 27:56.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
202 | Anna Lawrence | Fr | Hoban | 27:57.5 | 9:01 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 11/14 | ||||
203 | Ericka Knapp | So | Carrollton | 28:00.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
204 | Dani Lough | Jr | West Branch | 28:00.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
205 | Halle Brosky | So | Amherst Steele | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
206 | Chloe Hiteshew | Fr | Amherst Steele | 28:05.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
207 | Mariah Cresanto | Sr | Salem | 28:11.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
208 | Sydni Porter | Fr | GlenOak | 28:13.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
209 | Hanna Moore | So | Austintown Fitch | 28:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
210 | Samantha Brunn | Jr | Wooster | 28:19.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
211 | Alana Moore | Jr | Amherst Steele | 28:20.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
212 | Molly Parker | Fr | Amherst Steele | 28:27.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
213 | Breanna Crone | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 28:27.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
214 | Mary Kurtz | So | Canton Central Catho | 28:28.4 | 9:11 | |||||||
215 | Ashley Tanner | Fr | Alliance | 28:28.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
216 | Santina Sacco | Fr | GlenOak | 28:30.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
217 | Sally Maltempi | Fr | Rootstown | 28:32.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
218 | Emily Gillespie | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 28:32.5 | 9:12 | |||||||
219 | Lexus Ries | Sr | Tuslaw | 28:39.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
220 | Jasmine Howard | Sr | Hoban | 28:41.2 | 9:15 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 10/12 | ||||
221 | Mia Moore | So | Carrollton | 28:41.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
222 | Alexa Brace | So | Streetsboro | 28:42.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
223 | Kati Johnson | Fr | Salem | 28:44.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
224 | Kait Hall | Fr | Salem | 28:46.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
225 | Alyssa Brown | Jr | Tuslaw | 28:47.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
226 | Lacey Shasteen | Sr | Salem | 28:47.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
227 | Annie Coleman | Fr | Lisbon (David Anders | 28:50.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
228 | Emma Laughman | Fr | GlenOak | 29:05.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
229 | Kayla Hayes | Sr | Beaver Local | 29:22.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
230 | Rebecca Bock | Jr | United | 29:27.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
231 | Haley Sogorka | Fr | GlenOak | 29:28.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
232 | Taylor Brennan | Jr | Tuslaw | 29:31.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
233 | Rachel Crislip | Fr | Rootstown | 29:36.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
234 | Julie Ciotola | Jr | Hoban | 29:49.5 | 9:37 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 10/11 | ||||
235 | Claire Gatsios | Fr | Tuslaw | 29:54.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
236 | Madalyn Sibble | Fr | Alliance | 30:05.8 | 9:43 | |||||||
237 | Karen Klatt | So | Lake Center Christian | 30:14.3 | 9:45 | |||||||
238 | Hannah Pando | Jr | Amherst Steele | 30:19.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
239 | Becky Stayer | So | Mogadore Field | 30:30.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
240 | Emily Heugel | So | Amherst Steele | 30:34.2 | 9:52 | |||||||
241 | Katie Chessler | Canton Central Catho | 30:34.4 | 9:52 | ||||||||
242 | Carson Graham | Fr | Salem | 30:40.9 | 9:54 | |||||||
243 | Sarah Hoffman | Fr | Salem | 30:48.7 | 9:56 | |||||||
244 | Cierra Roller | So | Alliance | 31:03.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
245 | Rachel Veneman | Fr | Amherst Steele | 31:10.1 | 10:03 | |||||||
246 | Riley Jenkins | So | Mogadore Field | 31:29.2 | 10:09 | |||||||
247 | Anna Moore | Fr | Lake (Uniontown) | 31:30.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
248 | Cheyenne Haymond | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 31:57.2 | 10:18 | |||||||
249 | Tayeja Pearson | Sr | Hoban | 31:58.7 | 10:19 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 10/10 | ||||
250 | Riley Curran | Sr | GlenOak | 32:12.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
251 | Rebecca Davis | So | GlenOak | 32:13 | 10:24 | |||||||
252 | Julie Grund | Jr | Mogadore Field | 32:24.3 | 10:27 | |||||||
253 | Bhumi Patel | Jr | Amherst Steele | 32:24.8 | 10:27 | |||||||
254 | Sam Rhodes | So | Lake (Uniontown) | 32:30.4 | 10:29 | |||||||
255 | Barber Natalie | Fr | Beaver Local | 32:31.1 | 10:29 | |||||||
256 | Alexis Miller | Fr | Streetsboro | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
257 | Bree Flinn-johnson | Jr | Wooster | 33:25.7 | 10:47 | |||||||
258 | Mackenzie Sturgeon | Fr | Lisbon (David Anders | 34:08 | 11:01 | |||||||
259 | Jessica Fleischer | So | Austintown Fitch | 34:10.8 | 11:02 | |||||||
260 | Shannon Calhoun | Sr | Austintown Fitch | 34:30.2 | 11:08 | |||||||
261 | Maria Frisone | Sr | Hoban | 35:00 | 11:17 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 9/9 | ||||
262 | Morgan Fessler | Amherst Steele | 35:26.1 | 11:26 | ||||||||
263 | Grace Plues | Fr | GlenOak | 35:52.6 | 11:34 | |||||||
264 | Jenna Claussen | So | Streetsboro | 35:54.2 | 11:35 | |||||||
265 | Annissa Fee | Sr | Wooster | 36:31.4 | 11:47 | |||||||
266 | Amanda Barstow | So | Carrollton | 36:34.3 | 11:48 | |||||||
267 | Lexi Kurtz | Sr | Carrollton | 36:56.4 | 11:55 | |||||||
268 | Leah Bailey | Sr | GlenOak | 37:20.4 | 12:03 | |||||||
269 | Kasey Goodchild | Fr | Salem | 39:20.5 | 12:41 | |||||||
270 | Brittany Sellers | Sr | Hoban | 40:40.7 | 13:07 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 8/8 | ||||
271 | Teal Burchfield | Fr | Carrollton | 44:34.3 | 14:23 | |||||||
272 | Allyson Dilts | Fr | Austintown Fitch | 48:47.6 | 15:44 | |||||||
273 | Hannah Roble | Sr | Streetsboro | 49:27.2 | 15:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GlenOak 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
66 | Hannah Thompson Sr 20:20 6:34 3 |
Grace Werren So 20:52 6:44 11 |
Hannah Werren So 21:13 6:51 14 |
Jetaiya Smith Sr 21:17 6:52 16 |
Lauren Lautzenheiser So 21:29 6:56 22 |
Emma Svatos Jr 22:10 7:09 36 |
Brianna Coy Sr 22:17 7:11 37 |
2 | Crestwood 7-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:56 |
105:38 21:08 6:49 |
81 | Evie Head So 20:33 6:38 7 |
Kira Judd Sr 20:48 6:42 9 |
Melissa Soltisz Jr 21:19 6:53 18 |
Melina Edic So 21:29 6:56 23 |
Bella Wagner Jr 21:29 6:56 24 |
Madeleine Sorrick Sr 21:57 7:05 28 |
Katie Fosnight Fr 23:00 7:25 54 |
3 | Amherst Steele 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:18 |
105:19 21:04 6:48 |
82 | Alexis Szivan Sr 19:45 6:22 1 |
Megan Parker Jr 20:39 6:40 8 |
Cara Giannuzzi So 20:51 6:44 10 |
Ashley Hill So 22:02 7:06 31 |
Ally Potyrala Jr 22:03 7:07 32 |
Brianna Sekerak So 22:10 7:09 35 |
Lauren Sturgeon Sr 22:23 7:13 40 |
4 | Marlington 9-8-5-5-4 Gap: 0:36 |
107:51 21:34 6:57 |
117 | Alyssa Viscounte Fr 21:19 6:53 19 |
Sarah Mason Jr 21:24 6:54 20 |
Sophia Miller Jr 21:35 6:58 25 |
Ashley Visi Sr 21:37 6:58 26 |
Krissy Tarter Fr 21:56 7:04 27 |
Katie Kennedy Jr 21:59 7:05 29 |
Erienne Ballard Fr 24:15 7:49 83 |
5 | Canton Central Catho 4-5-3-4-5 Gap: 3:03 |
109:00 21:48 7:02 |
142 | Rachel Reolfi Jr 20:25 6:35 4 |
Megan Soehnlen So 21:07 6:49 13 |
Holly Miller Jr 21:16 6:52 15 |
Sarah Paul Sr 22:43 7:20 46 |
Emily Paul So 23:28 7:34 64 |
Gabrielle Butz Jr 24:18 7:50 85 |
Mary Kurtz So 28:28 9:11 130 |
6 | Wooster 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 2:22 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
167 | Maureen Mckeown So 20:28 6:36 6 |
Isabelle Cannon So 21:28 6:56 21 |
Hannah Strock Fr 22:41 7:19 44 |
Tracy Morgan So 22:44 7:20 47 |
Helena Gastier Sr 22:50 7:22 49 |
Rachel Dugan Wood So 23:18 7:31 60 |
Anna Fash Sr 23:34 7:36 70 |
7 | Carrollton 2-2-6-7-7 Gap: 3:46 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
202 | Maddie Dunlap So 19:47 6:23 2 |
Hailey Wells So 20:56 6:45 12 |
Janesa Bell Sr 23:07 7:27 56 |
Emmy Days Fr 23:21 7:32 63 |
Allison Morrison So 23:33 7:36 69 |
Maddie Formet So 24:11 7:48 82 |
Rachel Devine Sr 24:37 7:56 91 |
8 | Tuslaw 5-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:23 |
112:43 22:33 7:16 |
226 | Bethany Koons Jr 20:26 6:35 5 |
Nicole Albert Sr 22:02 7:06 30 |
Alyssa Neubauer Sr 22:55 7:24 50 |
Savannah Stoner Fr 23:33 7:36 68 |
Sarah Murphy So 23:48 7:41 73 |
Rebecca George Fr 23:52 7:42 75 |
Bailey Parrot So 24:03 7:45 78 |
9 | Austintown Fitch 12-12-9-9-9 Gap: 1:14 |
115:19 23:04 7:26 |
280 | Jessica Goist Fr 22:20 7:12 38 |
Katie O'brien So 23:03 7:26 55 |
Alexis Morgan Sr 23:08 7:28 57 |
Kylie Vestal So 23:13 7:29 59 |
Dianna Yeager Jr 23:34 7:36 71 |
Diamond Thomas So 24:35 7:56 89 |
Megan Krawick Fr 24:37 7:56 92 |
10 | West Branch 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:31 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
329 | Kirsten Plocher Fr 22:04 7:07 33 |
Hannah Sprowl Jr 23:13 7:29 58 |
Emily Menegay Jr 23:19 7:31 62 |
Courtney Papic Jr 24:30 7:54 86 |
Brittany Fish Sr 24:35 7:56 90 |
Dani Lough Jr 28:01 9:02 128 |
|
11 | Mogadore Field 14-13-12-10-11 Gap: 2:45 |
117:50 23:34 7:36 |
331 | Kendall Begue So 22:24 7:14 41 |
Jessie Stayer Sr 22:58 7:25 53 |
Hailee Olson So 23:30 7:35 65 |
Caitlyn Franczkowski Jr 23:49 7:41 74 |
Kayla Kuntzman So 25:09 8:07 98 |
Miranda Evans So 25:20 8:10 101 |
Erica Scott Fr 25:51 8:20 106 |
12 | Rootstown 8-9-10-12-12 Gap: 4:24 |
118:51 23:46 7:40 |
345 | Erin Housley Sr 21:18 6:52 17 |
Emma Burns So 22:47 7:21 48 |
Riley Parker Sr 24:31 7:54 87 |
Trezela Nunemaker Sr 24:35 7:56 88 |
Grace Gretz Fr 25:41 8:17 105 |
Autumn Reddick Sr 26:29 8:33 118 |
Abbey Housley Fr 26:43 8:37 122 |
13 | Hoban 11-14-13-13-13 Gap: 3:47 |
119:37 23:55 7:43 |
362 | Kyonne Smith Sr 22:08 7:08 34 |
Tess Davey Sr 23:18 7:31 61 |
Abby McAllister Fr 23:33 7:36 67 |
Gabrielle Klejka Sr 24:43 7:58 93 |
Mary Kozik Sr 25:55 8:22 107 |
Abbey Blinka Sr 26:05 8:25 111 |
Ellie Redle Fr 26:27 8:32 117 |
14 | Southeast 15-10-14-14-14 Gap: 3:21 |
120:24 24:05 7:46 |
372 | Zoe Robertson So 22:35 7:17 42 |
Madison Dunn Sr 22:43 7:20 45 |
Miranda Hughes Sr 23:52 7:42 76 |
Grace Michael Fr 25:18 8:10 100 |
Kaitlyn Pennington So 25:56 8:22 109 |
Mackenzie Hughes Jr 26:33 8:34 120 |
|
15 | Salem 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:35 |
122:20 24:28 7:54 |
407 | Mary Double So 22:56 7:24 51 |
Hannah Shaffer Jr 22:58 7:24 52 |
Olivia Stiff Jr 23:45 7:40 72 |
Ashely Mccoy Fr 26:10 8:27 113 |
Makenzie Martin So 26:31 8:33 119 |
Kerry Dombroski Jr 27:35 8:54 126 |
Mariah Cresanto Sr 28:12 9:06 129 |
16 | Lake (Uniontown) 18-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:34 |
124:10 24:50 8:01 |
454 | Rachael Spicer Jr 23:30 7:35 66 |
Anna Schafer Sr 23:55 7:43 77 |
Sadie Newman Sr 25:17 8:09 99 |
Andrea Dixon Fr 25:24 8:12 102 |
Hannah Groubert Sr 26:04 8:25 110 |
Annabelle Gaj Jr 26:17 8:29 114 |
Irene Kotyk Fr 26:25 8:31 116 |
17 | East Canton 21-21-19-17-17 Gap: 1:23 |
125:54 25:11 8:07 |
494 | Megan Gothard Sr 24:45 7:59 94 |
Tracie Aller Sr 24:48 8:00 95 |
Tristian Cochran Jr 25:04 8:05 96 |
Rachel Vincent Sr 25:09 8:07 97 |
Emily Cain Fr 26:08 8:26 112 |
Addison Loy Fr 26:18 8:29 115 |
Ja'bria Knight So 27:03 8:44 123 |
18 | Alliance 16-18-18-19-18 Gap: 5:52 |
131:12 26:14 8:28 |
528 | Pandora Csanad Jr 22:37 7:18 43 |
Bridget Scobee Jr 25:56 8:22 108 |
Raelene Valdez-tor Fr 26:40 8:36 121 |
Leeanna Brugh Jr 27:31 8:53 125 |
Ashley Tanner Fr 28:29 9:11 131 |
Madalyn Sibble Fr 30:06 9:43 135 |
Cierra Roller So 31:03 10:01 136 |
19 | Streetsboro 13-16-17-18-19 Gap: 13:33 |
143:43 28:45 9:16 |
529 | Meghan Westerh Sr 22:21 7:13 39 |
Rachel Woods So 24:09 7:47 80 |
Alexa Brace So 28:42 9:16 132 |
Alexis Miller Fr 32:36 10:31 138 |
Jenna Claussen So 35:54 11:35 140 |
Hannah Roble Sr 49:27 15:57 141 |
|
20 | Lisbon (David Anders 19-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:42 |
131:26 26:17 8:29 |
543 | Kimberly Simpach Fr 24:09 7:47 79 |
Bobbi Jo Evans Sr 25:25 8:12 103 |
Lindsey Chludzinski So 25:32 8:14 104 |
Sarah Perry Fr 27:30 8:52 124 |
Annie Coleman Fr 28:51 9:18 133 |
Mackenzie Sturgeon Fr 34:08 11:01 139 |
|
21 | Beaver Local 20-19-21-21-21 Gap: 8:22 |
138:09 27:38 8:55 |
563 | Grace Beck So 24:10 7:48 81 |
Madison Roberts So 24:15 7:49 84 |
Kaylee Horner Jr 27:51 8:59 127 |
Kayla Hayes Sr 29:22 9:29 134 |
Barber Natalie Fr 32:31 10:29 137 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GlenOak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
112:59 22:36 7:17 |
23 | Emma Svatos Jr 22:10 7:09 2 |
Brianna Coy Sr 22:17 7:11 3 |
Taylor Brightman Fr 22:43 7:20 5 |
Gracie Hendricks So 22:52 7:23 6 |
Ally Hearne So 22:58 7:24 7 |
Emma Harmon So 23:07 7:27 9 |
Elizabeth Scheatzle So 24:01 7:45 16 |
2 | Amherst Steele 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
114:55 22:59 7:25 |
37 | Brianna Sekerak So 22:10 7:09 1 |
Lauren Sturgeon Sr 22:23 7:13 4 |
Ashley Hauck Sr 23:03 7:26 8 |
Rachel Szczodrowski So 23:33 7:36 11 |
Heather Wigton Jr 23:45 7:40 13 |
Meredith Funderburg So 23:47 7:40 14 |
Bridgette Wadge So 24:04 7:46 18 |
3 | Wooster 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
120:42 24:08 7:47 |
94 | Rachel Dugan Wood So 23:18 7:31 10 |
Anna Fash Sr 23:34 7:36 12 |
Haley Miller Fr 24:14 7:49 21 |
Megan Buss Jr 24:44 7:59 25 |
Elise Kern Fr 24:52 8:01 26 |
Meghan Bogner Jr 25:34 8:15 32 |
Rhe Troyer - 25:39 8:16 35 |
4 | Tuslaw 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
123:22 24:40 7:58 |
121 | Rebecca George Fr 23:52 7:42 15 |
Bailey Parrot So 24:03 7:45 17 |
Alivia Tissot So 24:13 7:49 20 |
Emily Spitale Fr 25:23 8:11 30 |
Caitlynn George So 25:52 8:21 39 |
Emily Flory Sr 26:30 8:33 47 |
Elizabeth Bossler Jr 26:51 8:40 50 |
5 | Austintown Fitch 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:49 |
125:13 25:03 8:05 |
133 | Diamond Thomas So 24:35 7:56 22 |
Megan Krawick Fr 24:37 7:56 24 |
Allison Sarachene Sr 25:16 8:09 27 |
Mollie Richards So 25:21 8:11 29 |
Kayla Moran Sr 25:24 8:11 31 |
Kelly Hofman Fr 26:22 8:30 43 |
Caitlin Wagner Fr 26:44 8:37 49 |
6 | Carrollton 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
125:40 25:08 8:06 |
145 | Maddie Formet So 24:11 7:48 19 |
Rachel Devine Sr 24:37 7:56 23 |
Alex Wiley Fr 25:36 8:15 33 |
Jezarae Bell Fr 25:36 8:16 34 |
Kierra Gubesch Fr 25:41 8:17 36 |
Jenn Gotchall Sr 25:46 8:19 37 |
Emily Torian Sr 26:09 8:26 41 |
7 | Lake (Uniontown) 9-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
135:34 27:07 8:45 |
250 | Annabelle Gaj Jr 26:17 8:29 42 |
Irene Kotyk Fr 26:25 8:31 44 |
Elisha Kirsch Jr 26:55 8:41 52 |
Taylor Thomas So 27:24 8:50 53 |
Emily Gillespie Sr 28:33 9:12 59 |
Anna Moore Fr 31:30 10:10 70 |
Sam Rhodes So 32:30 10:29 73 |
8 | Rootstown 10-10-10-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
136:32 27:18 8:49 |
258 | Autumn Reddick Sr 26:29 8:33 46 |
Abbey Housley Fr 26:43 8:37 48 |
Mira Clavecilla So 26:54 8:41 51 |
Emily Pattie Sr 27:54 9:00 55 |
Sally Maltempi Fr 28:32 9:12 58 |
Rachel Crislip Fr 29:36 9:33 64 |
|
9 | Hoban 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:45 |
138:59 27:48 8:58 |
266 | Abbey Blinka Sr 26:05 8:25 40 |
Ellie Redle Fr 26:27 8:32 45 |
Anna Lawrence Fr 27:58 9:01 56 |
Jasmine Howard Sr 28:41 9:15 60 |
Julie Ciotola Jr 29:50 9:37 65 |
Tayeja Pearson Sr 31:59 10:19 71 |
Maria Frisone Sr 35:00 11:17 74 |
10 | Mogadore Field 7-7-7-9-10 Gap: 7:05 |
145:35 29:07 9:24 |
273 | Miranda Evans So 25:20 8:10 28 |
Erica Scott Fr 25:51 8:20 38 |
Becky Stayer So 30:31 9:51 66 |
Riley Jenkins So 31:29 10:09 69 |
Julie Grund Jr 32:24 10:27 72 |
||
11 | Salem 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:13 |
142:05 28:25 9:10 |
297 | Kerry Dombroski Jr 27:35 8:54 54 |
Mariah Cresanto Sr 28:12 9:06 57 |
Kati Johnson Fr 28:44 9:16 61 |
Kait Hall Fr 28:47 9:17 62 |
Lacey Shasteen Sr 28:48 9:17 63 |
Carson Graham Fr 30:41 9:54 67 |
Sarah Hoffman Fr 30:49 9:56 68 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Alexis Szivan, Sr, 19:45.1, Amherst Steele | GlenOak, 105:11.1, 66 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Jacob Kernell, Sr, 16:16.9, Lake (Uniontown) | Lake (Uniontown), 84:08.7, 29 |