Hoban Results from the Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run at Walsh Jesuit HS on 9/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blinka, Abbey | Sr | V | 26:12 | 8:27 | 3.1 | 93/109 | 7/9 | 7/15 | 11/11 | 26:05 | ||||
Ciotola, Julie | Jr | Open | 30:27 | 9:49 | 3.1 | 144/165 | 4/6 | 13/15 | 13/16 | 29:50 | ||||
Davey, Tess | Sr | V | 24:49 | 8:00 | 3.1 | 67/109 | 3/9 | 3/15 | 11/14 | 23:18 | ||||
Howard, Jasmine | Sr | V | 28:32 | 9:12 | 3.1 | 102/109 | 9/9 | 10/15 | 8/9 | 28:41 (0:09,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Klejka, Gabrielle | Sr | V | 25:34 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 79/109 | 4/9 | 4/15 | 11/14 | 24:43 | ||||
Kozik, Mary | Sr | V | 26:31 | 8:33 | 3.1 | 94/109 | 8/9 | 8/15 | 10/10 | 25:55 | ||||
Krim, Jacqueline | Jr | Open | 29:04 | 9:23 | 3.1 | 122/165 | 2/6 | 11/15 | 17/19 | |||||
Lawrence, Anna | Fr | V | 25:50 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 86/109 | 6/9 | 6/15 | 11/11 | 27:58 (2:08,7.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McAllister, Abby | Fr | V | 23:02 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 40/109 | 2/9 | 2/15 | 9/14 | 23:33 (0:31,2.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Miller, Nicole | Sr | Open | 26:45 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 66/165 | 1/6 | 9/15 | 17/23 | |||||
Pearson, Tayeja | Sr | Open | 29:06.1 | 9:23 | 3.1 | 126/165 | 3/6 | 12/15 | 16/18 | 31:59 (2:53,9.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Redle, Ellie | Fr | V | 25:35 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 80/109 | 5/9 | 5/15 | 11/12 | 26:27 (0:52,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sellers, Brittany | Sr | Open | 36:31 | 11:47 | 3.1 | 162/165 | 6/6 | 15/15 | 10/10 | 40:41 (4:10,10.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Kyonne | Sr | V | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 38/109 | 1/9 | 1/15 | 10/14 | 22:08 | ||||
Tobias, Alyssa | Sr | Open | 34:40 | 11:11 | 3.1 | 158/165 | 5/6 | 14/15 | 13/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/12 | 121:57 2:38 |
3.1 | 7:52 | 7:24 | 8:15 | 282 | 6:46 | 119:37 119:37 |
Kyonne Smith (38), Abby McAllister (40), Tess Davey (61), Gabrielle Klejka (71), Ellie Redle (72) | ||||
Open 1st 5 | 13/13 | 150:02 7:55 |
3.1 | 9:41 | 8:38 | 11:11 | 361 | 7:40 | Nicole Miller (49), Jacqueline Krim (74), Tayeja Pearson (75), Julie Ciotola (80), Alyssa Tobias (83) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Markel | Jr | Gilmour Academy | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Annie Zimmer | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Malina Mitchell | Fr | McDonald | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Megan Casselberry | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Marissa Sell | Sr | Perry | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Heidi Hoffman | Jr | McDonald | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Anne Moyse | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Natane Deruytter | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
9 | Isabel Greene | Fr | Gilmour Academy | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Allie Dustin | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 21:01.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
11 | Jamie Adams | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
12 | Brenna Rupe | Jr | McDonald | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Caitlin Whetstone | Sr | Gilmour Academy | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Cecilia Hardy | Jr | Perry | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Clare Ubersax | Sr | Orange (Cle) | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Perry | Jr | McDonald | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
17 | Laura Kolenz | So | Holy Name | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Erin Housley | Sr | Rootstown | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Bobbi Oakes | Sr | McDonald | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Bree Zedar | So | Gilmour Academy | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Sparks | Fr | Holy Name | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Ashlynn Uzl | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Kristen Seballos | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
24 | Emily Owen | So | Chagrin Falls | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Katie Barlow | Fr | Elyria Catholic | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Hailey Lowe | So | Chagrin Falls | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
27 | Yasmeen Elnobani | Jr | McDonald | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Sydney Hlifka | So | Gilmour Academy | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Courtney Rulison | Sr | Gilmour Academy | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Emma Burns | So | Rootstown | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Anna Zemanek | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Mackenzie Lurch | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Ziegelmeyer | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Kathleen Kinnen | Jr | Holy Name | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Chmielewski | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Jamie Zickes | Jr | Padua Franciscan | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Elyse Carlon | Fr | Perry | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Kyonne Smith | Sr | Hoban | 22:57 | 7:24 | 1/9 | 1/15 | 10/14 | ||||
39 | Becca Kowalski | Fr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Abby McAllister | Fr | Hoban | 23:02 | 7:26 | 2/9 | 2/15 | 9/14 | ||||
41 | Madeline Dew | Jr | Perry | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Alyssa Ritz | Sr | McDonald | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
43 | Alicia Rodriguez | Fr | Perry | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
44 | Jaclyn Beyer | So | Perry | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Anna Henkaline | So | Chagrin Falls | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Simone Green | Sr | Buchtel | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Eva Dipaolo | Sr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Macie Dubay | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Ridley | Sr | Andrews Osborne | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
50 | Sienna Drillien | Jr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Ally Jamison | Fr | McDonald | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Emily Yuse | Sr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Erin Theile | Jr | Elyria Catholic | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Margaret Lysobey | Jr | Holy Name | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Kornbluth | Fr | Orange (Cle) | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
56 | Ariana Mayher | Jr | Perry | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Carolyn Bullock | Jr | Coventry | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Alex Gessic | Fr | Perry | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
59 | Katya Ferguson | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
60 | Bernadette Sherman | So | Holy Name | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
61 | Trezela Nunemaker | Sr | Rootstown | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Miranda Corpora | Sr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Filiaggi | So | Elyria Catholic | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
64 | Sara Collins | Fr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Lizzie Carter | Jr | Orange (Cle) | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Riley Parker | Sr | Rootstown | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Tess Davey | Sr | Hoban | 24:49 | 8:00 | 3/9 | 3/15 | 11/14 | ||||
68 | Joyce Stupka | Fr | Elyria Catholic | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Colleen Brennan | Jr | Padua Franciscan | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
70 | Emma Olszak | Jr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
71 | Abby Bellissimo | So | Perry | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
72 | Beth Ziegelmeyer | Fr | Elyria Catholic | 25:15.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
73 | Maddy Hillard | Fr | Gilmour Academy | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Joan Moore | Fr | Orange (Cle) | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Emilee Carlin | Sr | Holy Name | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Grace Gretz | Fr | Rootstown | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
77 | Autumn Reddick | Sr | Rootstown | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
78 | Liz Kaplan | Sr | Orange (Cle) | 25:32.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
79 | Gabrielle Klejka | Sr | Hoban | 25:34 | 8:15 | 4/9 | 4/15 | 11/14 | ||||
80 | Ellie Redle | Fr | Hoban | 25:35 | 8:15 | 5/9 | 5/15 | 11/12 | ||||
81 | Jessie Wilburn | Jr | Orange (Cle) | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Abigail Mckenna | So | Holy Name | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
83 | Danielle Nagy | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Allison Schroeder | So | Padua Franciscan | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
85 | Abbey Housley | Fr | Rootstown | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
86 | Anna Lawrence | Fr | Hoban | 25:50 | 8:20 | 6/9 | 6/15 | 11/11 | ||||
87 | Elizabeth Brett | Jr | Gilmour Academy | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
88 | Taylor O'dell | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Leeser | Sr | Coventry | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Kane | Jr | Orange (Cle) | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
91 | Mira Clavecilla | So | Rootstown | 26:02.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Alexandra Schoellk | Sr | Orange (Cle) | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
93 | Abbey Blinka | Sr | Hoban | 26:12 | 8:27 | 7/9 | 7/15 | 11/11 | ||||
94 | Mary Kozik | Sr | Hoban | 26:31 | 8:33 | 8/9 | 8/15 | 10/10 | ||||
95 | Mckenzie Pile | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
96 | Kayla Miller | So | Gilmour Academy | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
97 | Veronica Lach | Jr | Andrews Osborne | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
98 | Alyssa Szuch | Jr | Padua Franciscan | 28:06 | 9:04 | |||||||
99 | Sally Maltempi | Fr | Rootstown | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
100 | Bianca Dixon | Fr | Buchtel | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
101 | Megan Murray | So | Coventry | 28:24 | 9:10 | |||||||
102 | Jasmine Howard | Sr | Hoban | 28:32 | 9:12 | 9/9 | 10/15 | 8/9 | ||||
103 | Suzi Linn | Sr | Coventry | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
104 | Ariana Story | Fr | Andrews Osborne | 29:15 | 9:26 | |||||||
105 | Kegan Fast | Fr | Coventry | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Pirc | So | Andrews Osborne | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
107 | Noa Breitman | Fr | Orange (Cle) | 30:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
108 | Branija Dixon | Fr | Buchtel | 35:27 | 11:26 | |||||||
109 | Ania Johnson | Fr | Buchtel | 35:32 | 11:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chagrin Falls 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
104:53 20:59 6:46 |
51 | Annie Zimmer Fr 20:16 6:32 2 |
Anne Moyse Sr 20:39 6:40 7 |
Natane Deruytter Jr 20:51 6:44 8 |
Allie Dustin Sr 21:01 6:47 10 |
Emily Owen So 22:06 7:08 24 |
Hailey Lowe So 22:12 7:10 26 |
Mackenzie Lurch Fr 22:44 7:20 32 |
2 | McDonald 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
105:18 21:04 6:48 |
56 | Malina Mitchell Fr 20:21 6:34 3 |
Heidi Hoffman Jr 20:37 6:39 6 |
Brenna Rupe Jr 21:07 6:49 12 |
Rachel Perry Jr 21:21 6:53 16 |
Bobbi Oakes Sr 21:52 7:03 19 |
Yasmeen Elnobani Jr 22:15 7:11 27 |
Alyssa Ritz Sr 23:04 7:26 42 |
3 | Gilmour Academy 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:22 |
106:23 21:17 6:52 |
71 | Hannah Markel Jr 19:56 6:26 1 |
Isabel Greene Fr 21:01 6:47 9 |
Caitlin Whetstone Sr 21:08 6:49 13 |
Bree Zedar So 22:00 7:06 20 |
Sydney Hlifka So 22:18 7:12 28 |
Courtney Rulison Sr 22:20 7:12 29 |
Maddy Hillard Fr 25:17 8:09 65 |
4 | Padua Franciscan 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
95 | Megan Casselberry Fr 20:31 6:37 4 |
Jamie Adams Sr 21:06 6:48 11 |
Ashlynn Uzl Fr 22:03 7:07 22 |
Kristen Seballos Fr 22:05 7:07 23 |
Sarah Chmielewski Sr 22:50 7:22 35 |
Jamie Zickes Jr 22:52 7:23 36 |
Colleen Brennan Jr 24:57 8:03 63 |
5 | Perry 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:33 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
140 | Marissa Sell Sr 20:34 6:38 5 |
Cecilia Hardy Jr 21:09 6:49 14 |
Elyse Carlon Fr 22:53 7:23 37 |
Madeline Dew Jr 23:03 7:26 41 |
Alicia Rodriguez Fr 23:07 7:27 43 |
Jaclyn Beyer So 23:17 7:31 44 |
Ariana Mayher Jr 23:52 7:42 51 |
6 | Holy Name 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:39 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
175 | Laura Kolenz So 21:36 6:58 17 |
Sarah Sparks Fr 22:03 7:07 21 |
Kathleen Kinnen Jr 22:47 7:21 34 |
Margaret Lysobey Jr 23:49 7:41 49 |
Bernadette Sherman So 24:15 7:49 54 |
Emilee Carlin Sr 25:23 8:11 67 |
Abigail Mckenna So 25:46 8:19 74 |
7 | Elyria Catholic 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:28 |
115:47 23:09 7:28 |
194 | Katie Barlow Fr 22:07 7:08 25 |
Anna Zemanek Sr 22:34 7:17 31 |
Sarah Ziegelmeyer Sr 22:46 7:21 33 |
Erin Theile Jr 23:45 7:40 48 |
Samantha Filiaggi So 24:35 7:56 57 |
Joyce Stupka Fr 24:52 8:01 62 |
Beth Ziegelmeyer Fr 25:15 8:09 64 |
8 | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:13 |
117:52 23:34 7:36 |
230 | Becca Kowalski Fr 23:01 7:25 39 |
Eva Dipaolo Sr 23:28 7:34 45 |
Sienna Drillien Jr 23:30 7:35 46 |
Emily Yuse Sr 23:39 7:38 47 |
Katya Ferguson So 24:14 7:49 53 |
Miranda Corpora Sr 24:35 7:56 56 |
Sara Collins Fr 24:36 7:56 58 |
9 | Rootstown 8-7-8-8-9 Gap: 3:44 |
118:55 23:47 7:40 |
231 | Erin Housley Sr 21:45 7:01 18 |
Emma Burns So 22:31 7:16 30 |
Trezela Nunemaker Sr 24:31 7:55 55 |
Riley Parker Sr 24:39 7:57 60 |
Grace Gretz Fr 25:29 8:13 68 |
Autumn Reddick Sr 25:32 8:14 69 |
Abbey Housley Fr 25:49 8:20 75 |
10 | Orange (Cle) 6-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:22 |
120:30 24:06 7:46 |
260 | Clare Ubersax Sr 21:10 6:50 15 |
Rachel Kornbluth Fr 23:50 7:41 50 |
Lizzie Carter Jr 24:37 7:56 59 |
Joan Moore Fr 25:21 8:11 66 |
Liz Kaplan Sr 25:32 8:14 70 |
Jessie Wilburn Jr 25:43 8:18 73 |
Olivia Kane Jr 26:02 8:24 78 |
11 | Hoban 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:38 |
121:57 24:23 7:52 |
282 | Kyonne Smith Sr 22:57 7:24 38 |
Abby McAllister Fr 23:02 7:26 40 |
Tess Davey Sr 24:49 8:00 61 |
Gabrielle Klejka Sr 25:34 8:15 71 |
Ellie Redle Fr 25:35 8:15 72 |
Anna Lawrence Fr 25:50 8:20 76 |
Abbey Blinka Sr 26:12 8:27 79 |
12 | Coventry 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:38 |
136:51 27:22 8:50 |
372 | Carolyn Bullock Jr 23:56 7:43 52 |
Lauren Leeser Sr 25:57 8:22 77 |
Megan Murray So 28:24 9:10 80 |
Suzi Linn Sr 29:00 9:21 81 |
Kegan Fast Fr 29:34 9:32 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Cassidy | Sr | Aurora | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
2 | Vanessa Perry | So | McDonald | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
3 | Katherine Clark | So | Gilmour Academy | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
4 | Abbie Matig | Fr | McDonald | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Murphy Vance | So | Walsh Jesuit | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
6 | Claire Hoffman | Fr | McDonald | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Jones | Jr | McDonald | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
8 | Alexandra Mehallis | Fr | Aurora | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
9 | Rachel Massi | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Klug | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
11 | Lisa Dickerson | So | GlenOak | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
12 | Jacqueline Caputo | Jr | Aurora | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
13 | Emily Muckle | So | Chagrin Falls | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
14 | Megan Adamic | So | Mentor | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
15 | Kristina Gara | So | Mentor | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Sapochetti | Fr | Aurora | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
17 | Mckenzie Chappell | Fr | Harvey | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
18 | Abby Call | Jr | Mentor | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
19 | Dot Muren | So | Barberton | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
20 | Pamela Karagiozis | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
21 | Heather Guiley | Fr | Louisville | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
22 | Courtney Shaw | So | Harvey | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
23 | Abby Pratt | Fr | McDonald | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
24 | Jacey Workum | So | Chagrin Falls | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Paige Guyton | Sr | Mentor | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
26 | Leslie Kolb | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
27 | Kate Morgan | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Frazee | So | Barberton | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
29 | Courtney Bush | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Andrea Chambers | So | Walsh Jesuit | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
31 | Julia Koesel | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
32 | Aurora Herron | Fr | Mentor | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Scarvelli | Sr | Mentor | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
34 | Sydney Dickerson | So | GlenOak | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
35 | Kenedie Barner | Fr | Aurora | 25:33.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
36 | Abby Staley | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Calder | So | Aurora | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
38 | Pamela Beedle | Jr | McDonald | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
39 | Jennette Timko | Jr | McDonald | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
40 | Maire Wellemeyer | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
41 | Mikayla Veness | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
42 | Alicia Fedyski | Fr | McDonald | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
43 | Clare Toole | Jr | Lakewood | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Molly King | Sr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
45 | Emily Keller | Jr | Aurora | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Liesel Mcguiness | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Galicki | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 25:55.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
48 | Carlea Daughtery | Fr | GlenOak | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
49 | Taylor Thomas | So | Lake (Uniontown) | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
50 | Megan Phillips | Jr | Aurora | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
51 | Olivia Pollack | Sr | Aurora | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Brittany Schambach | Sr | Aurora | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
53 | Allison Palivoda | So | GlenOak | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Smith | Fr | Villa Angela-St Joseph | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
55 | Laura Benzing | Jr | GlenOak | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
56 | Cate Cantlay | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
57 | Grace Parker | Fr | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
58 | Amanda Cabot | Jr | Lakewood | 26:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
59 | Mia Magersupp | So | Chagrin Falls | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
60 | Stephanie Mccormack | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
61 | Halie Nitzsche | So | Walsh Jesuit | 26:41.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
62 | Maria Munoz | Fr | Aurora | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
63 | Elizabeth Depauw | Sr | Holy Name | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
64 | Dezarae Perrymond | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Coon | Fr | Strongsville | 26:44.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Nicole Miller | Sr | Hoban | 26:45 | 8:38 | 1/6 | 9/15 | 17/23 | ||||
67 | Christina Kaminchak | Jr | Padua Franciscan | 26:45.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Emma Kaczmar | So | Walsh Jesuit | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
69 | Megan Baranuk | Fr | Holy Name | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Rachel Hahn | So | Strongsville | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
71 | Aryn Preston | Sr | Harvey | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
72 | Rosemary Ringer | Fr | GlenOak | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
73 | Christine Kailburn | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
74 | Emma Laughman | Fr | GlenOak | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
75 | Audrey Ryder | Sr | Strongsville | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
76 | Margot Novak | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Sydni Porter | Fr | GlenOak | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
78 | Caitlin Hawkins | Sr | GlenOak | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
79 | Olivia Hauserman | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 27:21 | 8:49 | |||||||
80 | Jenna Williams | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Posedel | So | Lakewood | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
82 | Adrienne Crasi | Fr | Aurora | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
83 | Abigail Justice | Fr | Riverside (Painesvil | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
84 | Katie Mcgrath | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 27:29.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
85 | Anna Sevich | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
86 | Claudia Lewis | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
87 | Chloe Williams | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 27:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
88 | Haley Gromack | Jr | Aurora | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Amanda Bias | Fr | Strongsville | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
90 | Nora Dillow | Sr | Aurora | 27:42 | 8:56 | |||||||
91 | Hannah Loomis | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
92 | Moira Donovan | So | Holy Name | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
93 | Megan Vehar | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Isabel Romeo | So | Lakewood | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Vidmar | Jr | Villa Angela-St Joseph | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
96 | Kristen Konno | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
97 | Zoe Budzar | Jr | Lakewood | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
98 | Claira Braun | Jr | Lakewood | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
99 | Ali Patterson | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 27:58.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
100 | Emily Brown | Jr | Lakewood | 27:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
101 | Claire Grace | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
102 | Alyssa Rose | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 28:04 | 9:03 | |||||||
103 | Mackenzie Biskup | So | Mentor | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
104 | Emily Lupica | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 28:07.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
105 | Maren Bullock | Sr | Lakewood | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
106 | Rachel Crislip | Fr | Rootstown | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
107 | Madeline Baker | Sr | Lakewood | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
108 | Chloe Warren | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 28:12 | 9:06 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Marchese | So | Aurora | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
110 | Christina Finnegan | Sr | Elyria Catholic | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
111 | Anna Schaeffer | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
112 | Rachelle Love | So | Aurora | 28:22.1 | 9:09 | |||||||
113 | Ally Morvai | Jr | Barberton | 28:25 | 9:10 | |||||||
114 | Katie Page | So | Riverside (Painesvil | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
115 | Franchesca Tsiros | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
116 | Amber Curtis | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 28:36 | 9:14 | |||||||
117 | Janna Hearty | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
118 | Emily Gillespie | Sr | Lake (Uniontown) | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
119 | Brooke Hartley | Fr | Riverside (Painesvil | 28:58 | 9:21 | |||||||
120 | Haley Sogorka | Fr | GlenOak | 29:01 | 9:22 | |||||||
121 | Santina Sacco | Fr | GlenOak | 29:03 | 9:22 | |||||||
122 | Jacqueline Krim | Jr | Hoban | 29:04 | 9:23 | 2/6 | 11/15 | 17/19 | ||||
123 | Kathleen Cymanski | Jr | Aurora | 29:04.1 | 9:23 | |||||||
124 | Lena Aprile | Sr | Lakewood | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
125 | Katie Sullivan | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 29:06 | 9:23 | |||||||
126 | Tayeja Pearson | Sr | Hoban | 29:06.1 | 9:23 | 3/6 | 12/15 | 16/18 | ||||
127 | Allyson Brahler | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
128 | Danielle Brown | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 29:08 | 9:24 | |||||||
129 | Riley Curran | Sr | GlenOak | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
130 | Darcie Bush | So | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs | 29:10.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
131 | Sarah Lowe | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 29:19 | 9:27 | |||||||
132 | Laryssa Lindsey | Fr | Villa Angela-St Joseph | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
133 | Elizabeth Kinnen | Sr | Holy Name | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
134 | Annmarie Sabella | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
135 | Rachel Miller | So | Holy Name | 29:25 | 9:29 | |||||||
136 | Macy Debevec | So | Barberton | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
137 | Sydney Clemons | Jr | Lakewood | 29:33 | 9:32 | |||||||
138 | Kelsey Kadow | Jr | Aurora | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
139 | Elaina Serago | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 29:48 | 9:37 | |||||||
140 | Juli Thompson | So | Walsh Jesuit | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
141 | Jordan Hopson | Jr | Barberton | 30:00 | 9:41 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Debow | Jr | McDonald | 30:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
143 | Caroline Kuczek | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 30:16 | 9:46 | |||||||
144 | Julie Ciotola | Jr | Hoban | 30:27 | 9:49 | 4/6 | 13/15 | 13/16 | ||||
145 | Susie Cunningham | Jr | Elyria Catholic | 30:28 | 9:50 | |||||||
146 | Catherine Swank | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 30:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
147 | Julia Workum | So | Chagrin Falls | 31:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
148 | Emily Stubler | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 31:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
149 | Anna Moore | Fr | Lake (Uniontown) | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
150 | Rebecca Davis | So | GlenOak | 31:28 | 10:09 | |||||||
151 | Alexandra Gottschalk | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 31:29 | 10:09 | |||||||
152 | Sophie Pipik | Fr | Elyria Catholic | 31:40 | 10:13 | |||||||
153 | Alexis Lowery | Sr | Perry | 31:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
154 | Abigial Jensen | So | Aurora | 31:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
155 | Nicolette Hoon | So | Mentor | 32:26 | 10:28 | |||||||
156 | Grace Plues | Fr | GlenOak | 33:12 | 10:43 | |||||||
157 | Rebekah Shuffer | Sr | Orange (Cle) | 34:01 | 10:58 | |||||||
158 | Alyssa Tobias | Sr | Hoban | 34:40 | 11:11 | 5/6 | 14/15 | 13/13 | ||||
159 | Emma Saks | Jr | Orange (Cle) | 34:47 | 11:13 | |||||||
160 | Maggie Boru | Jr | Villa Angela-St Joseph | 34:51 | 11:15 | |||||||
161 | Leah Bailey | Sr | GlenOak | 36:08 | 11:39 | |||||||
162 | Brittany Sellers | Sr | Hoban | 36:31 | 11:47 | 6/6 | 15/15 | 10/10 | ||||
163 | Nicole Napier | Jr | Riverside (Painesvil | 38:01 | 12:16 | |||||||
164 | Brittany Truhn | Sr | Perry | 39:19 | 12:41 | |||||||
165 | Leah Kerestman | So | Perry | 39:49 | 12:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
118:52 23:46 7:40 |
35 | Vanessa Perry So 22:59 7:25 2 |
Abbie Matig Fr 23:31 7:35 3 |
Claire Hoffman Fr 23:41 7:38 5 |
Hannah Jones Jr 23:50 7:41 6 |
Abby Pratt Fr 24:51 8:01 19 |
Pamela Beedle Jr 25:36 8:15 34 |
Jennette Timko Jr 25:42 8:17 35 |
2 | Aurora 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:49 |
120:41 24:08 7:47 |
65 | Dana Cassidy Sr 22:44 7:20 1 |
Alexandra Mehallis Fr 23:53 7:42 7 |
Jacqueline Caputo Jr 24:07 7:47 11 |
Lauren Sapochetti Fr 24:24 7:52 15 |
Kenedie Barner Fr 25:33 8:15 31 |
Olivia Calder So 25:35 8:15 33 |
Emily Keller Jr 25:54 8:21 40 |
3 | Walsh Jesuit 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
123:03 24:37 7:56 |
81 | Murphy Vance So 23:39 7:38 4 |
Rachel Massi Sr 23:54 7:43 8 |
Pamela Karagiozis Jr 24:40 7:57 18 |
Courtney Bush Sr 25:24 8:12 25 |
Andrea Chambers So 25:26 8:12 26 |
Julia Koesel Jr 25:28 8:13 27 |
Maire Wellemeyer Fr 25:43 8:18 36 |
4 | Mentor 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
123:31 24:42 7:58 |
92 | Megan Adamic So 24:13 7:49 13 |
Kristina Gara So 24:14 7:49 14 |
Abby Call Jr 24:35 7:56 16 |
Paige Guyton Sr 24:58 8:03 21 |
Aurora Herron Fr 25:31 8:14 28 |
Samantha Scarvelli Sr 25:32 8:14 29 |
Mackenzie Biskup So 28:07 9:04 65 |
5 | Chagrin Falls 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:34 |
123:53 24:47 8:00 |
96 | Natalie Klug Sr 24:00 7:45 9 |
Emily Muckle So 24:11 7:48 12 |
Jacey Workum So 24:54 8:02 20 |
Kate Morgan Jr 25:14 8:08 23 |
Abby Staley Sr 25:34 8:15 32 |
Liesel Mcguiness Jr 25:55 8:22 41 |
Elizabeth Galicki Fr 25:55 8:22 42 |
6 | GlenOak 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
128:06 25:37 8:16 |
172 | Lisa Dickerson So 24:06 7:46 10 |
Sydney Dickerson So 25:33 8:15 30 |
Carlea Daughtery Fr 25:56 8:22 43 |
Allison Palivoda So 26:13 8:27 44 |
Laura Benzing Jr 26:18 8:29 45 |
Rosemary Ringer Fr 26:54 8:41 51 |
Emma Laughman Fr 26:58 8:42 53 |
7 | Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:49 |
131:12 26:14 8:28 |
206 | Leslie Kolb So 25:09 8:07 22 |
Mikayla Veness So 25:45 8:18 37 |
Molly King Sr 25:51 8:20 39 |
Grace Parker Fr 26:29 8:33 46 |
Ali Patterson So 27:58 9:01 62 |
Chloe Warren So 28:12 9:06 67 |
Anna Schaeffer So 28:22 9:09 69 |
8 | Lakewood 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:07 |
135:35 27:07 8:45 |
258 | Clare Toole Jr 25:49 8:20 38 |
Amanda Cabot Jr 26:34 8:34 47 |
Hannah Posedel So 27:24 8:50 55 |
Isabel Romeo So 27:52 8:59 58 |
Zoe Budzar Jr 27:56 9:01 60 |
Claira Braun Jr 27:58 9:01 61 |
Emily Brown Jr 27:59 9:02 63 |
9 | Barberton 7-7-8-8-9 Gap: 5:23 |
137:56 27:35 8:54 |
268 | Dot Muren So 24:37 7:56 17 |
Hannah Frazee So 25:22 8:11 24 |
Ally Morvai Jr 28:25 9:10 70 |
Macy Debevec So 29:32 9:32 78 |
Jordan Hopson Jr 30:00 9:41 79 |
||
10 | Holy Name 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:42 |
140:01 28:00 9:02 |
308 | Elizabeth Depauw Sr 26:43 8:37 48 |
Megan Baranuk Fr 26:46 8:38 50 |
Moira Donovan So 27:46 8:57 57 |
Elizabeth Kinnen Sr 29:21 9:28 76 |
Rachel Miller So 29:25 9:29 77 |
||
11 | Riverside (Painesvil 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:35 |
139:05 27:49 8:58 |
309 | Christine Kailburn Jr 26:55 8:41 52 |
Abigail Justice Fr 27:29 8:52 56 |
Alyssa Rose Jr 28:04 9:03 64 |
Emily Lupica Jr 28:07 9:04 66 |
Katie Page So 28:30 9:12 71 |
Franchesca Tsiros Jr 28:34 9:13 72 |
Brooke Hartley Fr 28:58 9:21 73 |
12 | Elyria Catholic 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:34 |
145:30 29:06 9:23 |
344 | Margot Novak Sr 27:06 8:45 54 |
Kristen Konno Sr 27:55 9:00 59 |
Christina Finnegan Sr 28:21 9:09 68 |
Susie Cunningham Jr 30:28 9:50 81 |
Sophie Pipik Fr 31:40 10:13 82 |
||
13 | Hoban 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:55 |
150:02 30:00 9:41 |
361 | Nicole Miller Sr 26:45 8:38 49 |
Jacqueline Krim Jr 29:04 9:23 74 |
Tayeja Pearson Sr 29:06 9:23 75 |
Julie Ciotola Jr 30:27 9:49 80 |
Alyssa Tobias Sr 34:40 11:11 83 |
Brittany Sellers Sr 36:31 11:47 84 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.