Hoban Results from the Medina XC Festival at Ella Canavan Elem School on 10/10/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armbrust, Emily | Jr | Open | 27:35.6 | 8:54 | 3.1 | 178/216 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 14/15 | 27:23 | ||||
Ciotola, Julie | Sr | V | 26:41.9 | 8:37 | 3.1 | 170/174 | 7/8 | 8/11 | 16/16 | 29:07.18 (2:25,8.3) |
29:07.18 (2:25,8.3) |
29:07.18 (2:25,8.3) |
25:29 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hahn, Bridget | Fr | V | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 103/174 | 2/8 | 2/11 | 18/20 | 22:49 (0:47,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hier, Samantha | Fr | V | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 127/174 | 3/8 | 3/11 | 18/20 | 23:17 (0:13,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kaczmarczyk, Jenna | Sr | Open | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 123/216 | 1/3 | 6/11 | 15/16 | 24:20 | ||||
Krim, Jacqueline | Sr | Open | 26:45.8 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 159/216 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 14/15 | 28:13.41 (1:28,5.2) |
28:13.41 (1:28,5.2) |
28:13.41 (1:28,5.2) |
26:57 (0:11,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lawrence, Anna | So | V | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 132/174 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 17/20 | 25:23.15 (2:07,8.4) |
25:23.15 (2:07,8.4) |
25:23.15 (2:07,8.4) |
23:35 (0:19,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mcmahon, Shannon | Sr | V | 25:38.2 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 166/174 | 6/8 | 7/11 | 19/20 | 23:39 | ||||
Petit, Katie | Jr | V | 24:18.8 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 155/174 | 5/8 | 5/11 | 19/20 | 22:47.4 | 22:47.4 | 22:47.4 | 22:47 | |
Redle, Ellie | So | V | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 87/174 | 1/8 | 1/11 | 20/21 | 23:26.86 (1:44,7.4) |
23:26.86 (1:44,7.4) |
23:26.86 (1:44,7.4) |
21:57 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vieson, Meredith | Fr | V | 27:24.9 | 8:51 | 3.1 | 172/174 | 8/8 | 10/11 | 13/13 | 27:48 (0:23,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/20 | 114:24 2:36 |
3.1 | 7:23 | 7:00 | 7:51 | 519 | 6:25 | 113:48 | 113:48 | 113:48 | 113:41 113:41 |
Ellie Redle (85), Bridget Hahn (92), Samantha Hier (105), Anna Lawrence (109), Katie Petit (128) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annamarie Digiaccobe | HIGHLAND | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
2 | Rachel Anderson | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
3 | Anna Brandt | ROCKY RIVER | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
4 | Riley Freeland | CLOVERLEAF | 19:14.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
5 | Lindsey Leatherman | WADSWORTH | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | ||||||||
6 | Jaylah Sirca | NORDONIA | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
7 | Olivia Warther | DOVER | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | ||||||||
8 | Lyla Graham | STRONGSVILLE | 19:40.3 | 6:21 | ||||||||
9 | Maddie Miller | MEDINA | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
10 | Tommie Kurtz | CLOVERLEAF | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | ||||||||
11 | Vanessa Rivera | CLOVERLEAF | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | ||||||||
12 | Claudia Mendek | N. ROYALTON | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
13 | Kayla Vasarhelyi | NORDONIA | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
14 | Jenna Oliver | CLOVERLEAF | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
15 | Lindsay Bush | MAGNIFICAT | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
16 | Bina Frost | MAGNIFICAT | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
17 | Carmela Henning | MEDINA | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | ||||||||
18 | Chloe Bierut | ROCKY RIVER | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
19 | Savannah Kole | MEDINA | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
20 | Katie Doyle | STRONGSVILLE | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | ||||||||
21 | Emma Becker | MAGNIFICAT | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | ||||||||
22 | Gina Eterovich | NORDONIA | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
23 | Sophia Banez | STRONGSVILLE | 20:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
24 | Lizzy Gilreath | MENTOR | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
25 | Taylor Badamo | N. ROYALTON | 20:15.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
26 | Isabelle Boker | MAGNIFICAT | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
27 | Allison Dunkle | COPLEY | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
28 | Rachel Cossick | WADSWORTH | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
29 | Dana Risley | NORDONIA | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
30 | Jessica Wolf | MEDINA | 20:23 | 6:35 | ||||||||
31 | Maria Chavesbernal | ROCKY RIVER | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | ||||||||
32 | Natalie Green | MADISON | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
33 | Sydney Schmidt | GREEN | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
34 | Olivia Reichenbach | N. ROYALTON | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
35 | Rosie Magro | MENTOR | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
36 | Miriam Blaine | GREEN | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
37 | Caroline Lohm | NORDONIA | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | ||||||||
38 | Megan Bowman | STRONGSVILLE | 20:41.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
39 | Madison Gunselman | WADSWORTH | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | ||||||||
40 | Andrea Wardeiner | MENTOR | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
41 | Maddie Hull | MENTOR | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
42 | Jocelyn Knauss | STRONGSVILLE | 20:44 | 6:41 | ||||||||
43 | Elise Pichola | ROCKY RIVER | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
44 | Katelyn Malena | CLOVERLEAF | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
45 | Sydney Dale | GREEN | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
46 | Julia Sansalone | MADISON | 20:45.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
47 | Elizabeth Templeton | WESTLAKE | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
48 | Kaitlin Mcgrath | KENSTON | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
49 | Isabella Kuzma | N. ROYALTON | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
50 | Katherine Phillips | MEDINA | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
51 | Ariana Moran | STRONGSVILLE | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
52 | Madelyn Brindza | MAGNIFICAT | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
53 | Holly Sparklin | HOWLAND | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
54 | Sam Meyer | MENTOR | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
55 | Anna Winnicki | CLOVERLEAF | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
56 | Ellie Nicholas | WADSWORTH | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
57 | Anna Marshall | MAGNIFICAT | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | ||||||||
58 | Gabriela Salvini | KENSTON | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
59 | Elise Hooker | GREEN | 20:56.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
60 | Anna Evans | MENTOR | 20:59 | 6:46 | ||||||||
61 | Emma Wolfinger | STRONGSVILLE | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
62 | Allison Ladd | ROCKY RIVER | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
63 | Sara Schaub | GREEN | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | ||||||||
64 | Frankie Giammo | DOVER | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | ||||||||
65 | Maggie Malley | MAGNIFICAT | 21:11.2 | 6:50 | ||||||||
66 | Lauren Lance | KENSTON | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
67 | Paige Palmer | KENSTON | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
68 | Sarah Stoneman | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 21:12.9 | 6:51 | ||||||||
69 | Loryn Renick | MENTOR | 21:14.3 | 6:51 | ||||||||
70 | Rachel Osterhouse | WADSWORTH | 21:14.9 | 6:51 | ||||||||
71 | Kelsi Mariner | MEDINA | 21:16.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
72 | Arianna Iosue | KENSTON | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | ||||||||
73 | Malerie Mysza | NORDONIA | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
74 | Katie Faiola | GREEN | 21:22.5 | 6:54 | ||||||||
75 | Morgan Buchanan | COPLEY | 21:23.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
76 | Abby Rice | NORDONIA | 21:25.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
77 | Lauren Hopkins | GREEN | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
78 | Emily Blasko | STRONGSVILLE | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
79 | Payton Grigsby | WADSWORTH | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | ||||||||
80 | Andrea Rengers | KENSTON | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
81 | Megan Irwin | NORMANDY | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
82 | Terri Sack | ROCKY RIVER | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
83 | Emily Butler | N. ROYALTON | 21:35.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
84 | Carly Sternberg | MEDINA | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
85 | Madeline Yevtukh | NORMANDY | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | ||||||||
86 | Sammie Beddow | WADSWORTH | 21:41.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
87 | Ellie Redle | So | Hoban | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | 1/8 | 1/11 | 20/21 | 23:27 (1:44) |
23:27 (1:44) |
23:27 (1:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Jamie Meyer | MENTOR | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
89 | Allie Burns | MEDINA | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
90 | Maddie Reuschling | HOWLAND | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | ||||||||
91 | Evie Frost | MAGNIFICAT | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
92 | Emma Stec | N. OLMSTED | 21:45.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
93 | Katie Wojnowski | ROCKY RIVER | 21:45.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
94 | Anna Snyder | KENSTON | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
95 | Paige Svendsen | NORDONIA | 21:50.9 | 7:03 | ||||||||
96 | Jessica Jaroscak | NORDONIA | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
97 | Anna Francis | MEDINA | 21:54.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
98 | Caroline Lehman | DOVER | 21:55.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
99 | Amber Wehrmeyer | MEDINA | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | ||||||||
100 | Krisden Collins | MADISON | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
101 | Maegan Powers | STRONGSVILLE | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
102 | Ava Gravino | NORDONIA | 22:01.6 | 7:06 | ||||||||
103 | Bridget Hahn | Fr | Hoban | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | 2/8 | 2/11 | 18/20 | ||||
104 | Elise Jurkovich | NORDONIA | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | ||||||||
105 | Michayla Miller | MEDINA | 22:02.3 | 7:07 | ||||||||
106 | Elizabeth Heckler | WADSWORTH | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
107 | Mya Ober | KENSTON | 22:07.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
108 | Amanda Konet | N. ROYALTON | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
109 | Maria Elsoury | COPLEY | 22:09.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
110 | Taylor Washburn | MEDINA | 22:13.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
111 | Ally Gilbert | HIGHLAND | 22:16.5 | 7:11 | ||||||||
112 | Caitlyn Kasper | MEDINA | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
113 | Elizabeth Kastelein | HIGHLAND | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
114 | Taryn Doyle | MADISON | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
115 | Maddie Grey | CLOVERLEAF | 22:35 | 7:17 | ||||||||
116 | Maddie Mulhall | MENTOR | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
117 | Hannah Richardson | KENSTON | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | ||||||||
118 | Elaina Delmoro | WADSWORTH | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
119 | Allison Hornyak | N. ROYALTON | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | ||||||||
120 | Ryleigh Meechan | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
121 | Kayla Polka | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 22:47.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
122 | Emily Krafcik | HOWLAND | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | ||||||||
123 | Amanda Westbrooks | NORDONIA | 22:49.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
124 | Megan Tedor | NORDONIA | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
125 | Katy Duncan | DOVER | 22:59.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
126 | Kelly Purgason | N. OLMSTED | 23:02 | 7:26 | ||||||||
127 | Samantha Hier | Fr | Hoban | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | 3/8 | 3/11 | 18/20 | ||||
128 | Madison Gajarsky | COPLEY | 23:04.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
129 | Miyah Greenwood | COPLEY | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
130 | Ava Mastrianni | HIGHLAND | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
131 | Clara Wagh | ROCKY RIVER | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
132 | Anna Lawrence | So | Hoban | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 17/20 | 25:23 (2:07) |
25:23 (2:07) |
25:23 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
133 | Eren Bowers | DOVER | 23:17.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
134 | Sarah Petti | HIGHLAND | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
135 | Kendra Lippincot | NORDONIA | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | ||||||||
136 | Rikki Neading | DOVER | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
137 | Katie Edie | DOVER | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | ||||||||
138 | Emily Beal | HIGHLAND | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | ||||||||
139 | Mallory Tedor | NORDONIA | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
140 | Emily Ivory | DOVER | 23:31.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
141 | Alex Balson | N. OLMSTED | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
142 | Grace Slattery | N. OLMSTED | 23:33.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
143 | Mercedes Cantu | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 23:34.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
144 | Jennifer Lanza | NORMANDY | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
145 | Marisa Evans | HIGHLAND | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
146 | Lauren Walls | HOWLAND | 23:39.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
147 | Emily Statzer | N. OLMSTED | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
148 | Sarah Harr | NEW PHILADELPHIA | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | ||||||||
149 | Kelly Conahan | NORMANDY | 23:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
150 | Ai Kondo | COPLEY | 23:51.3 | 7:42 | ||||||||
151 | Amelia Brichford | MADISON | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
152 | Carolyn Scully | NORMANDY | 24:01.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
153 | Caitlin Mckee | N. ROYALTON | 24:09.4 | 7:48 | ||||||||
154 | Jillian Salis | N. OLMSTED | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
155 | Katie Petit | Jr | Hoban | 24:18.8 | 7:51 | 5/8 | 5/11 | 19/20 | 22:47.4 | 22:47.4 | 22:47.4 | |
156 | Maansi Patel | N. OLMSTED | 24:27.7 | 7:53 | ||||||||
157 | Juliet Deane | ROCKY RIVER | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
158 | Abbie Vago | N. ROYALTON | 24:44.6 | 7:59 | ||||||||
159 | Emily Eberlein | ROCKY RIVER | 24:44.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
160 | Jessica Schafer | MADISON | 24:47.8 | 8:00 | ||||||||
161 | Kathryn Potoma | NORMANDY | 24:54.9 | 8:02 | ||||||||
162 | Morgan Ferro | ROCKY RIVER | 24:56.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
163 | Kaitlyn Sforza | HOWLAND | 24:57.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
164 | Delaney Geiger | HIGHLAND | 24:58.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
165 | Caitlin Sheridan | HIGHLAND | 24:58.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
166 | Shannon Mcmahon | Sr | Hoban | 25:38.2 | 8:16 | 6/8 | 7/11 | 19/20 | ||||
167 | Tatyana Bardar | NORMANDY | 26:17.7 | 8:29 | ||||||||
168 | Jackie Kennedy | N. OLMSTED | 26:29.9 | 8:33 | ||||||||
169 | Amy Cristiano | N. OLMSTED | 26:38.6 | 8:36 | ||||||||
170 | Julie Ciotola | Sr | Hoban | 26:41.9 | 8:37 | 7/8 | 8/11 | 16/16 | 29:07 (2:25) |
29:07 (2:25) |
29:07 (2:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
171 | Olivia Dunn | DOVER | 27:15.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
172 | Meredith Vieson | Fr | Hoban | 27:24.9 | 8:51 | 8/8 | 10/11 | 13/13 | ||||
173 | Chandra Smitley | DOVER | 28:49.9 | 9:18 | ||||||||
174 | Taylor Hopkins | HOWLAND | 32:46.3 | 10:34 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOVERLEAF 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
99:20 19:52 6:25 |
83 | Riley Freeland - 19:14 6:12 4 |
Tommie Kurtz - 19:45 6:22 10 |
Vanessa Rivera - 19:46 6:23 11 |
Jenna Oliver - 19:50 6:24 14 |
Katelyn Malena - 20:45 6:42 44 |
Anna Winnicki - 20:51 6:44 54 |
Maddie Grey - 22:35 7:17 98 |
2 | NORDONIA 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
107 | Jaylah Sirca - 19:28 6:17 6 |
Kayla Vasarhelyi - 19:49 6:23 13 |
Gina Eterovich - 20:08 6:30 22 |
Dana Risley - 20:21 6:34 29 |
Caroline Lohm - 20:40 6:40 37 |
Malerie Mysza - 21:21 6:53 72 |
Abby Rice - 21:25 6:55 75 |
3 | MEDINA 9-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
100:55 20:11 6:31 |
124 | Maddie Miller - 19:43 6:21 9 |
Carmela Henning - 19:58 6:27 17 |
Savannah Kole - 20:04 6:28 19 |
Jessica Wolf - 20:23 6:35 30 |
Katherine Phillips - 20:47 6:42 49 |
Kelsi Mariner - 21:17 6:52 70 |
Carly Sternberg - 21:40 6:59 82 |
4 | MAGNIFICAT 11-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
101:03 20:13 6:31 |
129 | Lindsay Bush - 19:56 6:26 15 |
Bina Frost - 19:56 6:26 16 |
Emma Becker - 20:06 6:29 21 |
Isabelle Boker - 20:17 6:33 26 |
Madelyn Brindza - 20:48 6:42 51 |
Anna Marshall - 20:53 6:44 56 |
Maggie Malley - 21:11 6:50 64 |
5 | STRONGSVILLE 8-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
101:23 20:17 6:32 |
131 | Lyla Graham - 19:40 6:21 8 |
Katie Doyle - 20:05 6:29 20 |
Sophia Banez - 20:13 6:31 23 |
Megan Bowman - 20:41 6:40 38 |
Jocelyn Knauss - 20:44 6:41 42 |
Ariana Moran - 20:47 6:42 50 |
Emma Wolfinger - 21:02 6:47 60 |
6 | ROCKY RIVER 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 1:55 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
156 | Anna Brandt - 19:13 6:12 3 |
Chloe Bierut - 20:03 6:28 18 |
Maria Chavesbernal - 20:32 6:37 31 |
Elise Pichola - 20:45 6:41 43 |
Allison Ladd - 21:08 6:49 61 |
Terri Sack - 21:34 6:57 80 |
Katie Wojnowski - 21:46 7:01 88 |
7 | MENTOR 12-9-9-9-7 Gap: 0:37 |
103:09 20:38 6:39 |
193 | Lizzy Gilreath - 20:14 6:32 24 |
Rosie Magro - 20:37 6:39 35 |
Andrea Wardeiner - 20:43 6:41 40 |
Maddie Hull - 20:44 6:41 41 |
Sam Meyer - 20:51 6:44 53 |
Anna Evans - 20:59 6:46 59 |
Loryn Renick - 21:14 6:51 68 |
8 | WADSWORTH 5-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:54 |
102:29 20:30 6:37 |
196 | Lindsey Leatherman - 19:21 6:15 5 |
Rachel Cossick - 20:19 6:33 28 |
Madison Gunselman - 20:42 6:41 39 |
Ellie Nicholas - 20:52 6:44 55 |
Rachel Osterhouse - 21:15 6:51 69 |
Payton Grigsby - 21:28 6:55 77 |
Sammie Beddow - 21:42 7:00 84 |
9 | N. ROYALTON 10-8-7-7-9 Gap: 1:49 |
103:00 20:36 6:39 |
200 | Claudia Mendek - 19:47 6:23 12 |
Taylor Badamo - 20:15 6:32 25 |
Olivia Reichenbach - 20:37 6:39 34 |
Isabella Kuzma - 20:46 6:42 48 |
Emily Butler - 21:35 6:58 81 |
Amanda Konet - 22:08 7:08 93 |
Allison Hornyak - 22:45 7:20 99 |
10 | GREEN 15-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:32 |
104:05 20:49 6:43 |
234 | Sydney Schmidt - 20:36 6:39 33 |
Miriam Blaine - 20:38 6:39 36 |
Sydney Dale - 20:45 6:42 45 |
Elise Hooker - 20:57 6:45 58 |
Sara Schaub - 21:08 6:49 62 |
Katie Faiola - 21:23 6:54 73 |
Lauren Hopkins - 21:27 6:55 76 |
11 | KENSTON 16-16-13-11-11 Gap: 0:35 |
105:25 21:05 6:48 |
306 | Kaitlin Mcgrath - 20:46 6:42 47 |
Gabriela Salvini - 20:55 6:45 57 |
Lauren Lance - 21:12 6:50 65 |
Paige Palmer - 21:13 6:50 66 |
Arianna Iosue - 21:20 6:53 71 |
Andrea Rengers - 21:29 6:56 78 |
Anna Snyder - 21:48 7:02 89 |
12 | DOVER 7-12-11-12-12 Gap: 3:43 |
108:57 21:47 7:02 |
373 | Olivia Warther - 19:35 6:19 7 |
Frankie Giammo - 21:10 6:50 63 |
Caroline Lehman - 21:56 7:04 90 |
Katy Duncan - 23:00 7:25 103 |
Eren Bowers - 23:17 7:31 110 |
Rikki Neading - 23:26 7:34 112 |
Katie Edie - 23:27 7:34 113 |
13 | NEW PHILADELPHIA 2-10-13-14-13 Gap: 4:33 |
109:25 21:53 7:04 |
387 | Rachel Anderson - 19:02 6:08 2 |
Sarah Stoneman - 21:13 6:51 67 |
Ryleigh Meechan - 22:48 7:21 100 |
Kayla Polka - 22:48 7:21 101 |
Mercedes Cantu - 23:35 7:36 117 |
Sarah Harr - 23:48 7:41 122 |
|
14 | MADISON 14-13-13-13-14 Gap: 3:22 |
109:46 21:57 7:05 |
391 | Natalie Green - 20:34 6:38 32 |
Julia Sansalone - 20:45 6:42 46 |
Krisden Collins - 21:58 7:05 91 |
Taryn Doyle - 22:33 7:17 97 |
Amelia Brichford - 23:56 7:43 125 |
Jessica Schafer - 24:48 8:00 130 |
|
15 | COPLEY 13-15-16-16-15 Gap: 2:50 |
110:01 22:00 7:06 |
408 | Allison Dunkle - 20:17 6:33 27 |
Morgan Buchanan - 21:23 6:54 74 |
Maria Elsoury - 22:09 7:09 94 |
Madison Gajarsky - 23:05 7:27 106 |
Miyah Greenwood - 23:07 7:27 107 |
Ai Kondo - 23:51 7:42 124 |
|
16 | HIGHLAND 1-14-15-15-16 Gap: 4:27 |
110:10 22:02 7:06 |
411 | Annamarie Digiaccobe - 18:53 6:05 1 |
Ally Gilbert - 22:17 7:11 95 |
Elizabeth Kastelein - 22:28 7:15 96 |
Ava Mastrianni - 23:14 7:30 108 |
Sarah Petti - 23:20 7:32 111 |
Emily Beal - 23:28 7:34 114 |
Marisa Evans - 23:38 7:37 119 |
17 | HOWLAND 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:07 |
114:00 22:48 7:21 |
492 | Holly Sparklin - 20:51 6:43 52 |
Maddie Reuschling - 21:44 7:01 86 |
Emily Krafcik - 22:48 7:21 102 |
Lauren Walls - 23:39 7:38 120 |
Kaitlyn Sforza - 24:58 8:03 132 |
Taylor Hopkins - 32:46 10:34 136 |
|
18 | Hoban 19-19-19-18-18 Gap: 2:36 |
114:24 22:53 7:23 |
519 | Ellie Redle So 21:43 7:00 85 |
Bridget Hahn Fr 22:02 7:07 92 |
Samantha Hier Fr 23:04 7:27 105 |
Anna Lawrence So 23:16 7:30 109 |
Katie Petit Jr 24:19 7:51 128 |
Shannon Mcmahon Sr 25:38 8:16 133 |
Julie Ciotola Sr 26:42 8:37 135 |
19 | NORMANDY 18-18-18-19-19 Gap: 2:29 |
114:38 22:56 7:24 |
529 | Megan Irwin - 21:32 6:57 79 |
Madeline Yevtukh - 21:40 6:59 83 |
Jennifer Lanza - 23:35 7:37 118 |
Kelly Conahan - 23:49 7:41 123 |
Carolyn Scully - 24:01 7:45 126 |
Kathryn Potoma - 24:55 8:02 131 |
Tatyana Bardar - 26:18 8:29 134 |
20 | N. OLMSTED 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:55 |
115:33 23:07 7:27 |
543 | Emma Stec - 21:45 7:01 87 |
Kelly Purgason - 23:02 7:26 104 |
Alex Balson - 23:32 7:36 115 |
Grace Slattery - 23:34 7:36 116 |
Emily Statzer - 23:40 7:38 121 |
Jillian Salis - 24:11 7:48 127 |
Maansi Patel - 24:28 7:53 129 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Castle | So | STRONGSVILLE | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Jane Platek | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 21:09.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Celia Andrews | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 21:22.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Audrey Koch | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Robyn Hageman | Sr | WESTLAKE | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Grace Trouten | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
7 | Emily Hawk | Sr | MEDINA | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Ellen Wagner | Sr | WESTLAKE | 21:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
9 | Gwynnie Ball | So | WESTLAKE | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Juliana Dotson | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
11 | Maya Bauer | Sr | WESTLAKE | 21:47.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Angela Dobson | Fr | MEDINA | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Angie Baishnab | So | STRONGSVILLE | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Kristina Gara | Jr | MENTOR | 21:52.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
15 | Brooke Leimeister | So | WADSWORTH | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Carolyn Smith | So | MEDINA | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Amelia Brady | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 22:07.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Emily Hall | Fr | KENSTON | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Julia Drury | Sr | WADSWORTH | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Marlaina Kurt | So | MEDINA | 22:14.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
21 | Carolyn Skledar | Sr | MENTOR | 22:22.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Julia Smith | Jr | GREEN | 22:28.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Maddie Wilson | Fr | WADSWORTH | 22:28.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Claire Schmeller | Fr | MEDINA | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
25 | Maria Weil | So | KENSTON | 22:40.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Megan Fisher | So | KENSTON | 22:40.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
27 | Taylor White | So | MEDINA | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
28 | Kelsey Reider | Sr | MENTOR | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Olivia Porpora | Fr | WADSWORTH | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Heidi Hartzler | So | WADSWORTH | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Macy Weinrich | Fr | WADSWORTH | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Kira Weber | Fr | KENSTON | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
33 | Dana Lucas | So | NORMANDY | 22:50.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Emerson Zahab | So | GREEN | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Shannon Mccarthy | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 22:56.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
36 | Margaret Bornhorst | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Kit Begovich | Sr | MEDINA | 23:04.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Stewart | Jr | MENTOR | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
39 | Sierra Roberts | Fr | WADSWORTH | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Giuliana Costanzo | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
41 | Laura Marica | So | NORMANDY | 23:09.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Renee Schlueter | Fr | NORDONIA | 23:12.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Quinn | So | WADSWORTH | 23:15.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
44 | Leah Marko | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
45 | Jenna French | Fr | MEDINA | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
46 | Emily Mcdonough | Sr | KENSTON | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Rebecca Denney | Fr | GREEN | 23:17.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Isabel Palmer | Jr | WESTLAKE | 23:17.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
49 | Riley Ogrean | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 23:21.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Aine Fox | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
51 | Angela Brkic | So | STRONGSVILLE | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
52 | Savannah Georgian | So | KENSTON | 23:24.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
53 | Alanis Nayder | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 23:26.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
54 | Brennan Williams | Sr | WADSWORTH | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
55 | Abby Winkler | Fr | WADSWORTH | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
56 | Emma Obrzut | Fr | MENTOR | 23:34.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Mackenzie Shroyer | So | GREEN | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
58 | Maggie Willse | Sr | MEDINA | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
59 | Brittany Hopper | Jr | MEDINA | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
60 | Courtney Sowul | So | WADSWORTH | 23:40.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
61 | Macy Mcquinn | So | MAGNIFICAT | 23:41.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
62 | Mallory Kelley | So | MEDINA | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
63 | Erin Kilbane | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 23:43.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
64 | Megan Herbruck | So | KENSTON | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
65 | Ivana Mijatovic | So | GREEN | 23:45.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Alexis Sole | Jr | WESTLAKE | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
67 | Melody Lozano | So | COPLEY | 23:47.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Taylor Lentz | Sr | MEDINA | 23:47.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
69 | Julia Nahrstedt | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
70 | Abigail Ogonek | Jr | WESTLAKE | 23:50.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
71 | Bianca Erme | Jr | WADSWORTH | 23:52.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Sara Paponetti | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Hayes | So | NORDONIA | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
74 | Hailee Pickering | So | WADSWORTH | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Hahn | Sr | STRONGSVILLE | 23:57.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
76 | Karina Pedersen | Jr | HIGHLAND | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Kaitlyn Novicky | Jr | MEDINA | 24:00.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Herbruck | So | KENSTON | 24:01.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Sunderhaft | Fr | KENSTON | 24:05.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
80 | Brigid Hayes | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 24:07.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
81 | Kaeley Bush | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Bahia Abdallah | So | WESTLAKE | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
83 | Emily Sheel | Fr | HIGHLAND | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
84 | Jess Stirewalt | So | KENSTON | 24:14.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Kassouf | So | KENSTON | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
86 | Julia Razavi | Fr | MEDINA | 24:18.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
87 | Casey Parrish | So | WADSWORTH | 24:19.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Stephanie Magvas | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:19.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
89 | Lily Powers | Fr | WESTLAKE | 24:21.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
90 | Giulianna Martin | So | KENSTON | 24:25.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
91 | Courtney Brynes | Fr | MENTOR | 24:26.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
92 | Bridget Carroll | So | MEDINA | 24:26.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Chazzlyn Jackson | So | N. ROYALTON | 24:29.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Selma Babiker | So | WESTLAKE | 24:29.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
95 | Camille Kutz | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:31.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Caitlyn Eschweiler | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
97 | Avery Mcgeary | Jr | MENTOR | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
98 | Mara Bedell | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:41.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
99 | Sarah London | So | KENSTON | 24:42.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Alison Gouch | Jr | N. OLMSTED | 24:43.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Valerie Samarigan | Fr | COPLEY | 24:45.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
102 | Mary Sales | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:46.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
103 | Payton Keys | Jr | NORDONIA | 24:46.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Bailey Brandenburg | Jr | WADSWORTH | 24:47.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
105 | Nicky Dietzen | Fr | NORDONIA | 24:48.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Jane Snider | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:50.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
107 | Emily Heckler | So | WADSWORTH | 24:50.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
108 | Elizabeth Hilow | Fr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:51.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
109 | Audrey Calvin | Fr | MEDINA | 24:51.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
110 | Paige Owen | Jr | KENSTON | 24:51.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
111 | Haley Hawk | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 24:54.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
112 | Maria Velten | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 24:59.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
113 | Samara Benza | Fr | KENSTON | 25:00.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
114 | Mary Dempsey | So | MAGNIFICAT | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
115 | Grace Axlund | Fr | HIGHLAND | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
116 | Paige Farren | Jr | COPLEY | 25:04.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Amy Urban | Fr | HIGHLAND | 25:05.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
118 | Lauren Rogers | Jr | WADSWORTH | 25:07.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
119 | Shelby Musser | Fr | WADSWORTH | 25:07.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
120 | Emily Richardson | Jr | KENSTON | 25:09.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
121 | Natalie Labbe | Fr | COPLEY | 25:09.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
122 | Aubrey Mayer | Fr | N. OLMSTED | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
123 | Jenna Kaczmarczyk | Sr | Hoban | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | 1/3 | 6/11 | 15/16 | ||||
124 | Katie Adams | Sr | WADSWORTH | 25:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
125 | Mary Stroemple | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 25:28.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
126 | Quinn Conway | Jr | MEDINA | 25:33.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
127 | Moriah Mosher | Sr | NORMANDY | 25:33.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
128 | Brittany Hicks | Sr | MEDINA | 25:33.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
129 | Maria Simich | So | GREEN | 25:35.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
130 | Rita Kingston | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Dvorak | Sr | KENSTON | 25:40.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
132 | Kate Boardman | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
133 | Kaitlyn Niese | Fr | HIGHLAND | 25:42.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
134 | Sophie Bazan | So | HIGHLAND | 25:43.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
135 | Hannah Spittle | Jr | HIGHLAND | 25:47.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
136 | Kaleigh Early | Fr | MEDINA | 25:51.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
137 | Grace Van Fossen | Jr | HIGHLAND | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
138 | Alex Nardo | Jr | KENSTON | 25:52.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
139 | Lauren Reed | Sr | WADSWORTH | 25:53.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
140 | Jocelyn Shroka | So | WADSWORTH | 25:55.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
141 | Taylor Hood | Sr | WESTLAKE | 25:55.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
142 | Isabella Piazza | So | MAGNIFICAT | 25:58.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
143 | Savannah Campbell | Sr | MEDINA | 25:58.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Emma Davis | Fr | MEDINA | 25:59.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Ellie Thonnings | Sr | HIGHLAND | 26:00.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
146 | Malak Abuhashin | Fr | NORDONIA | 26:00.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
147 | Morgan Clendaniel | Sr | WADSWORTH | 26:01.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
148 | Haley Carl | Fr | N. OLMSTED | 26:01.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
149 | Hannah Williams | Fr | GREEN | 26:06.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
150 | Emily Boban | Jr | MADISON | 26:11.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
151 | Paige Curtis | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 26:14.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
152 | Katelyn Deshane | So | NORDONIA | 26:24.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
153 | Kirsten Clark | So | WESTLAKE | 26:30.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
154 | Saaya Morton | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 26:36.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
155 | Elise Illius | Sr | WESTLAKE | 26:37.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
156 | Daniela Salvini | Fr | KENSTON | 26:37.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Alexis Shomon | Sr | N. OLMSTED | 26:43.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
158 | Julie Whitmore | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 26:44.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
159 | Jacqueline Krim | Sr | Hoban | 26:45.8 | 8:38 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 14/15 | 28:13 (1:28) |
28:13 (1:28) |
28:13 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
160 | Bri Shorterroctz | Fr | NORDONIA | 26:46.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
161 | Bridget Clifford | Fr | STRONGSVILLE | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
162 | Sydney Potter | Fr | WADSWORTH | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
163 | Noor Fahoum | Jr | WESTLAKE | 26:54.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
164 | Audrey Milligan | Fr | COPLEY | 26:55.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
165 | Abby Call | Sr | MENTOR | 26:56.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
166 | Haylee Holt | Sr | NORDONIA | 26:57.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
167 | Ariel Benya | Fr | WADSWORTH | 26:57.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
168 | Rachel Stevens | Fr | KENSTON | 27:00.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
169 | Grace Walls | Jr | KENSTON | 27:04.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
170 | Ann Huesken | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:05.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
171 | Mary Hope Schmidt | So | MAGNIFICAT | 27:05.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
172 | Anne Harter | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:05.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
173 | Olivia Csiszar | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:06.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
174 | Kendall Willard | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:06.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
175 | Molly Campbell | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
176 | Ashling Murray | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 27:30.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
177 | Ally Klotz | Fr | KENSTON | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
178 | Emily Armbrust | Jr | Hoban | 27:35.6 | 8:54 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 14/15 | ||||
179 | Nina Hahn | Fr | WADSWORTH | 27:40.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
180 | Hanna Glasscock | So | KENSTON | 27:51.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
181 | Madeline Bartsche | So | MAGNIFICAT | 28:11.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
182 | Ellie Schabel | Jr | KENSTON | 28:16.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
183 | Allison Liptak | Fr | N. ROYALTON | 28:21.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
184 | Adelaide Aquilla | Jr | MAGNIFICAT | 28:33.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
185 | Samantha Bradford | Jr | N. ROYALTON | 28:37.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
186 | Julia Sherwin | Fr | WESTLAKE | 28:43.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
187 | Shannon Harvey | Fr | NORDONIA | 28:45.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
188 | Lindsay Wyers | So | KENSTON | 28:52.3 | 9:19 | |||||||
189 | Kristen Mroz | Jr | KENSTON | 28:53 | 9:19 | |||||||
190 | Gracie Chenevey | Fr | WESTLAKE | 29:02.2 | 9:22 | |||||||
191 | Jessica Hook | Sr | WESTLAKE | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
192 | Caroline Mcmullen | Jr | N. OLMSTED | 29:09.3 | 9:24 | |||||||
193 | Mya Shirey | Fr | MEDINA | 29:14.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
194 | Morgan Frey | So | MEDINA | 29:21.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
195 | Madison Mastnardo | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 29:21.8 | 9:28 | |||||||
196 | Samantha Secura | Jr | KENSTON | 29:32.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
197 | Dena Hussain | So | WESTLAKE | 29:39.3 | 9:34 | |||||||
198 | Emma Nidy | So | KENSTON | 29:45.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
199 | Katie Semus | Jr | MEDINA | 29:50.8 | 9:38 | |||||||
200 | Elyse Bertermann | So | MAGNIFICAT | 29:58.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
201 | Elizabeth Waters | So | MAGNIFICAT | 30:01.2 | 9:41 | |||||||
202 | Erin Carl | Sr | N. OLMSTED | 30:05.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
203 | Diana Ridgeway | Jr | STRONGSVILLE | 30:10.1 | 9:44 | |||||||
204 | Liann Herwerden | Sr | WADSWORTH | 30:27.1 | 9:49 | |||||||
205 | Sammie Cavanaugh | Fr | KENSTON | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
206 | Meredith Nortz | Sr | MAGNIFICAT | 30:42.6 | 9:54 | |||||||
207 | Taylor Steinborn | Jr | WADSWORTH | 31:36.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
208 | Mae Williams | Jr | WADSWORTH | 31:36.7 | 10:12 | |||||||
209 | Madison Quinn | Sr | WADSWORTH | 31:47.8 | 10:15 | |||||||
210 | Fatimah Al Naseri | So | WESTLAKE | 32:03.8 | 10:21 | |||||||
211 | Dhenuka Suthaharan | Fr | WESTLAKE | 32:26.6 | 10:28 | |||||||
212 | Simran Khosla | Sr | WESTLAKE | 32:32.1 | 10:30 | |||||||
213 | Diamond Cunningham | Fr | NORDONIA | 32:57.4 | 10:38 | |||||||
214 | Emily Kellner | So | WADSWORTH | 34:05.7 | 11:00 | |||||||
215 | Joie Askew | Fr | WADSWORTH | 35:20.6 | 11:24 | |||||||
216 | Emilee Skutt | Jr | WESTLAKE | 35:34.3 | 11:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
Open D1 | Gabe Szalay, So, 17:02.4, WADSWORTH | WADSWORTH, 88:45.1, 35 |
V D1 | Joe Polakowski, , 15:56.1, MENTOR | MEDINA, 82:58.3, 68 |
V D2-3 | Tanner Hawley, Sr, 15:42.3, BLACK RIVER | BUCKEYE, 86:48.1, 82 |