Hoban Results from the OHSAA Malone District at GlenOak HS on 10/20/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bass, Janay | Jr | V | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 19/107 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 20:59.3 | 20:59.3 | 20:59 | ||
Brink, Annabelle | So | V | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 14/107 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | 20:27.8 | 20:56.2 (0:15,1.2) |
20:27.8 | 19:55 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Hahn, Bridget | Sr | V | 18:45.9 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 1/107 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 19:41.5 (0:56,4.7) |
19:15 (0:29,2.5) |
19:15 (0:29,2.5) |
19:15 (0:29,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hier, Samantha | Sr | V | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 18/107 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/16 | 21:30.4 (0:27,2.1) |
21:25.8 (0:22,1.7) |
21:25.8 (0:22,1.7) |
21:26 (0:22,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mackiewicz, Sophia | Fr | V | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 25/107 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | 22:05 (0:39,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ruscak, Audrey | Jr | V | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 26/107 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 21:53.6 (0:23,1.7) |
22:02.8 (0:32,2.4) |
21:30.8 | 21:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Schill, Hannah | Jr | V | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 9/107 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 19:30.5 | 19:30.5 | 19:31 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/16 | 101:54 2:25 |
3.1 | 6:34 | 6:03 | 6:50 | 61 | 6:20 | 104:55 (3:01,2.9) |
102:07 (0:13,0.2) |
102:07 (0:13,0.2%) |
102:07 102:07 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Bridget Hahn (1), Hannah Schill (9), Annabelle Brink (14), Samantha Hier (18), Janay Bass (19) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Hahn | Sr | Hoban | 18:45.9 | 6:03 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 19:42 (0:56) |
19:15 (0:29) |
19:15 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Theresa Hagey | So | Akron Svsm | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Ella Pumneo | Sr | Fairless | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Nina Zraik | Sr | Akron Svsm | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Amelia Moll | Fr | Akron Svsm | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Aubyn Boyce | Jr | Marlington | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Mackenzie Mccarthy | Jr | Ak. Manchester | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Sadie Porchowsky | So | Akron Svsm | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Schill | Jr | Hoban | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 19:30.5 | 19:30.5 | ||
10 | Natalie Tobin | Jr | Akron Svsm | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Emma Sandefur | So | Ak. Springfield | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Olivia Fortner | Fr | Fairless | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Kish | Sr | Chippewa | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Annabelle Brink | So | Hoban | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | 20:27.8 | 20:56 (0:15) |
20:27.8 | You ROCK! (LR) |
15 | Quincy Powers | Jr | Akron Svsm | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Elizabeth Shahan | Jr | Marlington | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Allison Henegar | So | Chippewa | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Samantha Hier | Sr | Hoban | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/16 | 21:30 (0:27) |
21:26 (0:22) |
21:26 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Janay Bass | Jr | Hoban | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 20:59.3 | 20:59.3 | ||
20 | Malena Cybak | Fr | Tuslaw | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Kovitch | Sr | Revere | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Kylie Kovatch | Jr | Tuslaw | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Juliana Allan | Sr | Tuslaw | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Laci Garner | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 21:24.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Mackiewicz | Fr | Hoban | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | ||||
26 | Audrey Ruscak | Jr | Hoban | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 21:54 (0:23) |
22:03 (0:32) |
21:30.8 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
27 | Laura Walsh | So | Ak. Springfield | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Eryn Yoder | Sr | CF Northwest | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Emma Koons | So | Tuslaw | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
30 | Natalie Phillips | Jr | Ak. Springfield | 21:39.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Lucie Doubet | Fr | CF Northwest | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
32 | Leeann Dolensky | So | CF Northwest | 21:57.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Julia Schwartz | So | Alliance | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Eris Dugan | Fr | West Branch | 22:14.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Merrik Glass | So | Ak. Springfield | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Emily Bame | So | Akron Svsm | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Reese Downing | Fr | Revere | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
38 | Allison Lacher | So | Marlington | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
39 | Hanna Warnick | Jr | Ak. Springfield | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Kate Morrison | Sr | Revere | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
41 | Faith Taylor | Fr | Canton South | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Ariel Bradford | Jr | Norton | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
43 | Kiersten Hofmann | Fr | West Branch | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Kendra Feucht | Jr | Fairless | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Mackenzie Dayton | Fr | Fairless | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Paige Berlin | Fr | Chippewa | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
47 | Sophie Wyles | Jr | CF Northwest | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
48 | Alexandra Kirby | Jr | Fairless | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
49 | Evelyn Tucker | Fr | Revere | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Ruth Anand | So | Revere | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
51 | Madison Hoopes | Fr | Marlington | 23:17.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
52 | Keri Tomechko | Jr | Revere | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
53 | Ava Johnson | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 23:34.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Megan Teeters | Fr | Ak. Manchester | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Megan Montgomery | Fr | Ak. Manchester | 23:43.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Meridith Rankl | Fr | Tuslaw | 23:56.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
57 | Olivia Taylor | Jr | Canton South | 24:00.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
58 | Marinah Vargo | Fr | Norton | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
59 | Katie Downs | Jr | West Branch | 24:12.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
60 | Dontia Briggins | Sr | Ak. East | 24:21.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Megan Swogger | Fr | CF Northwest | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Kirsten Wilson | Sr | Norwayne | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Madison Duffield | Jr | Norton | 24:25.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Snyder | Fr | Tuslaw | 24:29.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Raimondo | Jr | Revere | 24:36.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Bernadette Miller | Fr | Canton South | 24:39.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Ashley James | So | West Branch | 24:40.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Allen | Fr | Tuslaw | 24:47.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Katie Howell | Sr | Alliance | 24:50.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Eubank | Fr | Coventry | 24:51.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
71 | Dana Beasley | Sr | Buchtel | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
72 | Leah Ruegg | Fr | Coventry | 25:04.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
73 | Ava Decker | So | West Branch | 25:06.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
74 | Jylian Haynes | Fr | Chippewa | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
75 | Meghan Badger | Sr | CF Northwest | 25:29.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Molly Louive | Sr | Marlington | 25:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
77 | Morgan Manns | Sr | CF Northwest | 25:54.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Abi Jones | So | Ak. Manchester | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Ke'aijah Hawkins | Jr | Alliance | 26:04.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Nadia Holderfield | Sr | Alliance | 26:05.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Cazzolli | So | Chippewa | 26:15.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Riley Mertz | Fr | Norton | 26:17.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Nadia Keppel | Sr | Alliance | 26:30.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
84 | Abi Downs | Jr | West Branch | 26:33.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
85 | Maddy Harpster | Jr | Coventry | 26:37.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
86 | Emylie Candelaria | Jr | Coventry | 26:40.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | Elise Uhler | Fr | Norwayne | 26:42.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
88 | Erica Constantino | Jr | Marlington | 26:44.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
89 | Nev'aeh Lewis | So | Buchtel | 27:01.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
90 | Emily Dressler | So | Chippewa | 27:04.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
91 | Erin Weimer | Fr | Marlington | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
92 | Amber Hankins | So | Coventry | 27:08.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
93 | Makala Jones | So | Ak. Manchester | 27:19.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Ragland | Fr | Coventry | 27:28.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
95 | Emily Sadler | Fr | Canton South | 27:36.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
96 | Gabrielle Muller | Sr | Norton | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
97 | Noelle Steiner | Fr | Norwayne | 27:46.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
98 | Megan Brookes | Sr | Alliance | 28:05.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
99 | Claire Fedder | Jr | Ak. Manchester | 28:05.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
100 | Nyana Pumneo | Sr | Fairless | 28:50.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Emma Marty | Sr | Norwayne | 28:54.3 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Lane Uhler | Jr | Norwayne | 28:55.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
103 | Kayla Halsey | Jr | Canton South | 29:11.2 | 9:25 | |||||||
104 | Erionna Portis | Fr | Buchtel | 29:26.4 | 9:30 | |||||||
105 | Lilly Thomas | Jr | Alliance | 30:01.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
106 | Shavelle Briggins | So | Ak. East | 31:15 | 10:05 | |||||||
107 | Chenille Poe | Sr | Canton South | 32:09.8 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Svsm 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
98:13 19:39 6:20 |
29 | Theresa Hagey So 18:58 6:07 2 |
Nina Zraik Sr 19:17 6:13 4 |
Amelia Moll Fr 19:26 6:16 5 |
Sadie Porchowsky So 20:06 6:29 8 |
Natalie Tobin Jr 20:27 6:36 10 |
Quincy Powers Jr 20:46 6:42 15 |
Emily Bame So 22:27 7:15 36 |
2 | Hoban 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
101:54 20:23 6:34 |
61 | Bridget Hahn Sr 18:46 6:03 1 |
Hannah Schill Jr 20:12 6:31 9 |
Annabelle Brink So 20:42 6:40 14 |
Samantha Hier Sr 21:04 6:48 18 |
Janay Bass Jr 21:11 6:50 19 |
Sophia Mackiewicz Fr 21:25 6:55 25 |
Audrey Ruscak Jr 21:31 6:56 26 |
3 | Ak. Springfield 6-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
127 | Emma Sandefur So 20:28 6:36 11 |
Laci Garner Fr 21:25 6:54 24 |
Laura Walsh So 21:33 6:57 27 |
Natalie Phillips Jr 21:39 6:59 30 |
Merrik Glass So 22:17 7:11 35 |
Hanna Warnick Jr 22:40 7:19 39 |
Ava Johnson Fr 23:34 7:36 53 |
4 | Tuslaw 8-7-6-4-4 Gap: 2:44 |
109:28 21:54 7:04 |
150 | Malena Cybak Fr 21:13 6:51 20 |
Kylie Kovatch Jr 21:17 6:52 22 |
Juliana Allan Sr 21:23 6:54 23 |
Emma Koons So 21:38 6:59 29 |
Meridith Rankl Fr 23:57 7:44 56 |
Hannah Snyder Fr 24:29 7:54 63 |
Sarah Allen Fr 24:48 8:00 67 |
5 | Fairless 3-3-3-5-5 Gap: 3:46 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
152 | Ella Pumneo Sr 19:13 6:12 3 |
Olivia Fortner Fr 20:28 6:36 12 |
Kendra Feucht Jr 22:55 7:24 44 |
Mackenzie Dayton Fr 22:55 7:24 45 |
Alexandra Kirby Jr 23:00 7:25 48 |
Nyana Pumneo Sr 28:51 9:18 97 |
|
6 | Marlington 4-4-4-6-6 Gap: 5:44 |
112:12 22:26 7:14 |
185 | Aubyn Boyce Jr 19:50 6:24 6 |
Elizabeth Shahan Jr 20:53 6:44 16 |
Allison Lacher So 22:38 7:18 38 |
Madison Hoopes Fr 23:18 7:31 51 |
Molly Louive Sr 25:34 8:15 74 |
Erica Constantino Jr 26:45 8:38 86 |
Erin Weimer Fr 27:07 8:45 88 |
7 | Revere 9-8-9-8-7 Gap: 1:59 |
112:50 22:34 7:17 |
197 | Olivia Kovitch Sr 21:16 6:52 21 |
Reese Downing Fr 22:35 7:17 37 |
Kate Morrison Sr 22:41 7:19 40 |
Evelyn Tucker Fr 23:03 7:26 49 |
Ruth Anand So 23:15 7:30 50 |
Keri Tomechko Jr 23:22 7:32 52 |
Jessica Raimondo Jr 24:37 7:56 64 |
8 | CF Northwest 10-9-8-7-8 Gap: 2:48 |
112:37 22:31 7:16 |
198 | Eryn Yoder Sr 21:36 6:58 28 |
Lucie Doubet Fr 21:41 7:00 31 |
Leeann Dolensky So 21:57 7:05 32 |
Sophie Wyles Jr 22:59 7:25 47 |
Megan Swogger Fr 24:24 7:52 60 |
Meghan Badger Sr 25:29 8:13 73 |
Morgan Manns Sr 25:54 8:21 75 |
9 | Chippewa 7-5-7-9-9 Gap: 5:44 |
116:06 23:13 7:29 |
227 | Ashley Kish Sr 20:31 6:37 13 |
Allison Henegar So 20:58 6:46 17 |
Paige Berlin Fr 22:57 7:24 46 |
Jylian Haynes Fr 25:24 8:12 72 |
Sophia Cazzolli So 26:15 8:28 79 |
Emily Dressler So 27:05 8:44 87 |
|
10 | West Branch 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:52 |
119:08 23:50 7:41 |
273 | Eris Dugan Fr 22:15 7:11 34 |
Kiersten Hofmann Fr 22:53 7:23 43 |
Katie Downs Jr 24:13 7:49 59 |
Ashley James So 24:41 7:58 66 |
Ava Decker So 25:07 8:06 71 |
Abi Downs Jr 26:34 8:34 82 |
|
11 | Ak. Manchester 5-10-10-10-11 Gap: 7:23 |
120:34 24:07 7:47 |
282 | Mackenzie Mccarthy Jr 19:56 6:26 7 |
Megan Teeters Fr 23:35 7:37 54 |
Megan Montgomery Fr 23:44 7:39 55 |
Abi Jones So 25:59 8:23 76 |
Makala Jones So 27:20 8:49 90 |
Claire Fedder Jr 28:06 9:04 96 |
|
12 | Norton 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 4:55 |
125:18 25:04 8:05 |
335 | Ariel Bradford Jr 22:47 7:21 42 |
Marinah Vargo Fr 24:07 7:47 58 |
Madison Duffield Jr 24:26 7:53 62 |
Riley Mertz Fr 26:17 8:29 80 |
Gabrielle Muller Sr 27:42 8:56 93 |
||
13 | Alliance 11-14-14-14-13 Gap: 4:21 |
125:41 25:08 8:06 |
337 | Julia Schwartz So 22:10 7:09 33 |
Katie Howell Sr 24:50 8:01 68 |
Ke'aijah Hawkins Jr 26:05 8:25 77 |
Nadia Holderfield Sr 26:05 8:25 78 |
Nadia Keppel Sr 26:31 8:33 81 |
Megan Brookes Sr 28:05 9:04 95 |
Lilly Thomas Jr 30:02 9:41 101 |
14 | Canton South 13-12-13-13-14 Gap: 6:28 |
128:10 25:38 8:16 |
355 | Faith Taylor Fr 22:43 7:20 41 |
Olivia Taylor Jr 24:00 7:45 57 |
Bernadette Miller Fr 24:40 7:57 65 |
Emily Sadler Fr 27:36 8:54 92 |
Kayla Halsey Jr 29:11 9:25 100 |
Chenille Poe Sr 32:10 10:23 102 |
|
15 | Coventry 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:17 |
130:22 26:04 8:25 |
395 | Jessica Eubank Fr 24:52 8:01 69 |
Leah Ruegg Fr 25:05 8:05 70 |
Maddy Harpster Jr 26:37 8:35 83 |
Emylie Candelaria Jr 26:41 8:36 84 |
Amber Hankins So 27:08 8:45 89 |
Hannah Ragland Fr 27:29 8:52 91 |
|
16 | Norwayne 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:30 |
136:44 27:21 8:49 |
437 | Kirsten Wilson Sr 24:25 7:53 61 |
Elise Uhler Fr 26:42 8:37 85 |
Noelle Steiner Fr 27:46 8:58 94 |
Emma Marty Sr 28:54 9:19 98 |
Lane Uhler Jr 28:56 9:20 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.