Casa Grande Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dylan Mainaris | So | V | 17:20 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 20/142 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/23 | |||||
Isaac Vasquez | Sr | V | 17:54 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 36/142 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | |||||
Jack Dufour | Fr | V | 19:29 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 101/142 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/20 | |||||
Kevin Hansen | Fr | V | 18:13 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 59/142 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/22 | |||||
Richard Bennett | Sr | V | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 118/142 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | |||||
Ryan Comella | Jr | V | 18:45 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 75/142 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/20 | |||||
Srihan Goli | So | V | 18:32 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 69/142 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/20 | 90:44 1:25 |
2.93 | 6:12 | 5:55 | 6:24 | 240 | 5:51 | 85:15 | 80:55 | Dylan Mainaris (19), Isaac Vasquez (33), Kevin Hansen (56), Srihan Goli (63), Ryan Comella (69) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Galindo | Jr | Savanna | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Jarron Chua | Jr | Rowland | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Kevin Steinman | Fr | Corona del Mar | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Jordan Berkley | Sr | Don Lugo | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Nathan Phan | Jr | Irvine | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Edward Lopez | Sr | Don Lugo | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Elijah Rojas | So | Simi Valley | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Logan Walsh | So | Corona del Mar | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Dylan Soberay | Jr | West Anchorage | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
10 | Marius Nielson | Fr | Brea Olinda | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Jonathan Castro | Sr | Simi Valley | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Eduardo Aviles | So | Vista Grande | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Haas | Sr | Rowland | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Caden Guardino | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
15 | Evan Mayo | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Choi | So | Brea Olinda | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Luis Velasco | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Michael Galentine | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
19 | Bryan Edgar | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Dylan Mainaris | So | Casa Grande | 17:20 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/23 | ||||
21 | Jonathan Bautista | So | Irvine | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Wynne Young | Jr | Corona del Mar | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Gerardo Herrera | Sr | Monroe | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Avery Heredia | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Harrison Hurst | Sr | Irvine | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Alejandro Hernandez | Jr | Fullerton | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Limon | Sr | Fullerton | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
28 | Julien Villescaz | So | Vista Grande | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
29 | Austin Yamamoto | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Isaac Chikami | So | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Luke Chavez | So | Rosemead | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Nolan Torres | Jr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Takumi Martinez | So | Irvine | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Shreyam Bhattacharya | So | Oak Park | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
35 | Sebastian Perez | So | Monroe | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Isaac Vasquez | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:54 | 6:07 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | ||||
37 | Alvaro Prieto | So | Corona del Mar | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Issac Donis | So | Don Lugo | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Cooper Schlefstein | So | Oak Park | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Gabriel Gonzalez | Fr | South Hills | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Dylan Minarto | Jr | Rowland | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Justice Borojorquez | Sr | Vista Grande | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Heng | Jr | Rowland | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Jonathan Martinez | Jr | Monroe | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Nathaniel Coronado | So | Vista Grande | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Dominguez | So | Don Lugo | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Phillip Rocha | Sr | Savanna | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Gustavo Gonzalez | Sr | Don Lugo | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Nathanael Lincourt | So | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
50 | Archit Raul | Jr | Irvine | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
51 | Aidan Nguyen | Jr | Rosemead | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Leland Sutter | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
53 | Adolfo Zuniga | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Zane Swadling | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Gunnar Hanson | Jr | Irvine | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Jeffrey Hirsh | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Ethan Marley | Fr | Oak Park | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Garcia | So | South Hills | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | Kevin Hansen | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:13 | 6:13 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/22 | ||||
60 | Aiden Dougherty | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Guzman-Nolasco | Sr | Lawndale | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Troy Fernandez | Sr | Fullerton | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Michael Torres | Sr | San Bernardino | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Melendez | Jr | Savanna | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
65 | Jack Golla | So | Fullerton | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | Esteban Hernandez | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Hein Thant | Sr | Gabrielino | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | James Tao | Jr | Rowland | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Srihan Goli | So | Casa Grande | 18:32 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/21 | ||||
70 | Joshua Lorenzo | Jr | Rowland | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Kyle Chung | Sr | Irvine | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Josue Maldonado | Jr | Rowland | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Algazi | Fr | Corona del Mar | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Rafael Reis | Jr | Oak Park | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Comella | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:45 | 6:24 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/20 | ||||
76 | Sergio Soto | Jr | Savanna | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Luke Denti | Fr | Oak Park | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Neal Pettit | Jr | Oak Park | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
79 | Jorge Montenegro | So | Monroe | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Philip Thomas | Fr | Oak Park | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
81 | Jared Simms | Jr | San Marcos (SB) | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Elijah Gutierrez | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Robilio | Jr | San Marcos (SB) | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Dominic Trani | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Jesus Ayala | So | Monroe | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Jose Pena | Jr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Yeison Jimenez Arguera | Jr | Miguel Contreras LC | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Tyler Hughes | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Dylan Quang | Fr | Rosemead | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Omster Haynes IV | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Gutierrez | So | Simi Valley | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
92 | Jack Seversen | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Shane Sopo | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Jason Mondragon | So | Vista Grande | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Phillip Hernandez | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Joshua Nghiem | So | Simi Valley | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | Camron D'Elia | Jr | Don Lugo | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Kent Chen | Sr | Rosemead | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Oscar Gomez | Jr | Gabrielino | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Jaime Aguilar | Jr | Savanna | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Jack Dufour | Fr | Casa Grande | 19:29 | 6:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/20 | ||||
102 | Ashton Moore | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
103 | Isaac Renteria | Jr | Savanna | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
104 | Edward Lee | Fr | Rosemead | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Adam Espinoza | Jr | Don Lugo | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Nico Harris | So | Corona del Mar | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Niko Scott | So | Brea Olinda | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Omar Oregel | So | Rosemead | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
109 | Matthew Escalante | Jr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Gael Ramirez | Fr | South Hills | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Oscar Garcia | So | Monroe | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Ryan Wun | Jr | Gabrielino | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Vincent Martinez | Sr | South Hills | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Kevin Truong | Sr | Gabrielino | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Nathanael Lempao | So | Lawndale | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Michael Salazar | So | Vista Grande | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Lucas Florez | Fr | South Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Richard Bennett | Sr | Casa Grande | 20:22 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | ||||
119 | Maddox Hoa | Jr | Gabrielino | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
120 | George Fuentes | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Lukas Garcia | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Scott Fukada | Jr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
123 | Juan Rueda | Jr | Lawndale | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Caleb Szeto | Sr | Gabrielino | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
125 | David Woodhams | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
126 | Braeden Kleinhanzl | Jr | Vista Grande | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Brian Escobar | Sr | Lawndale | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
128 | Roberto Saldana | Jr | San Bernardino | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
129 | Jacob Perez | Sr | South Hills | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
130 | Isaac Sivley | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
131 | Bijou HSU | So | Rosemead | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
132 | Noah Thueson | Sr | Lawndale | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
133 | Kenneth Pan | Sr | Gabrielino | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Jeremy McCater | Sr | San Marcos (SB) | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
135 | Oswaldo Diego | Jr | San Bernardino | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
136 | Denilson Hernandez | Sr | Miguel Contreras LC | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
137 | Giovanni Pelico | Sr | Miguel Contreras LC | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
138 | Irvin Arevalo | Fr | Miguel Contreras LC | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
139 | JoseLuis Rincon | Sr | Monroe | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
140 | Brad Reyes Grant | Sr | Lawndale | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
141 | Antonio Mendez-Torres | Sr | Miguel Contreras LC | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
142 | Kendrick Guzman | Jr | Miguel Contreras LC | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brea Olinda 7-5-2-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
85:37 17:07 5:51 |
71 | Marius Nielson Fr 16:54 5:46 9 |
Evan Mayo Sr 17:08 5:51 14 |
Matthew Choi So 17:10 5:52 15 |
Luis Velasco Jr 17:11 5:52 16 |
Michael Galentine Sr 17:14 5:53 17 |
Austin Yamamoto Jr 17:38 6:01 26 |
Niko Scott So 19:39 6:42 101 |
2 | Irvine 5-6-4-3-2 Gap: 1:25 |
87:31 17:30 5:58 |
126 | Nathan Phan Jr 16:43 5:42 5 |
Jonathan Bautista So 17:22 5:56 20 |
Harrison Hurst Sr 17:29 5:58 24 |
Takumi Martinez So 17:49 6:05 30 |
Archit Raul Jr 18:08 6:11 47 |
Gunnar Hanson Jr 18:12 6:13 52 |
Kyle Chung Sr 18:38 6:22 65 |
3 | Don Lugo 4-1-3-4-3 Gap: 1:37 |
87:10 17:26 5:57 |
133 | Jordan Berkley Sr 16:26 5:37 4 |
Edward Lopez Sr 16:44 5:43 6 |
Issac Donis So 17:55 6:07 35 |
Andrew Dominguez So 18:02 6:09 43 |
Gustavo Gonzalez Sr 18:03 6:10 45 |
Camron D'Elia Jr 19:24 6:37 91 |
Adam Espinoza Jr 19:34 6:41 99 |
3 | Corona del Mar 3-2-1-2-3 Gap: 2:18 |
87:10 17:26 5:57 |
133 | Kevin Steinman Fr 16:22 5:35 3 |
Logan Walsh So 16:50 5:45 8 |
Wynne Young Jr 17:23 5:56 21 |
Alvaro Prieto So 17:55 6:07 34 |
Aidan Algazi Fr 18:40 6:22 67 |
Nico Harris So 19:37 6:42 100 |
|
5 | Rowland 2-3-5-5-5 Gap: 2:21 |
87:42 17:32 5:59 |
154 | Jarron Chua Jr 16:09 5:31 2 |
Tyler Haas Sr 17:05 5:50 12 |
Dylan Minarto Jr 17:58 6:08 38 |
Tyler Heng Jr 18:00 6:09 40 |
James Tao Jr 18:30 6:19 62 |
Joshua Lorenzo Jr 18:37 6:21 64 |
Josue Maldonado Jr 18:38 6:22 66 |
6 | Pacifica (Garden Grove) 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:04 |
88:40 17:44 6:03 |
164 | Caden Guardino Sr 17:08 5:51 13 |
Avery Heredia Sr 17:29 5:58 23 |
Isaac Chikami So 17:40 6:02 27 |
Adolfo Zuniga Sr 18:11 6:12 50 |
Zane Swadling Jr 18:12 6:13 51 |
Dominic Trani Jr 19:04 6:30 78 |
Shane Sopo Jr 19:17 6:35 87 |
7 | Vista Grande 8-7-8-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
90:02 18:00 6:09 |
205 | Eduardo Aviles So 17:04 5:49 11 |
Julien Villescaz So 17:38 6:01 25 |
Justice Borojorquez Sr 18:00 6:09 39 |
Nathaniel Coronado So 18:02 6:09 42 |
Jason Mondragon So 19:18 6:35 88 |
Michael Salazar So 19:57 6:49 110 |
Braeden Kleinhanzl Jr 21:29 7:20 120 |
8 | Casa Grande 11-10-11-10-8 Gap: 1:25 |
90:44 18:09 6:12 |
240 | Dylan Mainaris So 17:20 5:55 19 |
Isaac Vasquez Sr 17:54 6:07 33 |
Kevin Hansen Fr 18:13 6:13 56 |
Srihan Goli So 18:32 6:20 63 |
Ryan Comella Jr 18:45 6:24 69 |
Jack Dufour Fr 19:29 6:39 95 |
Richard Bennett Sr 20:22 6:57 112 |
9 | Simi Valley 6-4-7-8-9 Gap: 2:38 |
90:28 18:06 6:11 |
245 | Elijah Rojas So 16:45 5:43 7 |
Jonathan Castro Sr 16:55 5:46 10 |
Jeffrey Hirsh Sr 18:13 6:13 53 |
Matthew Gutierrez So 19:12 6:33 85 |
Joshua Nghiem So 19:23 6:37 90 |
Ashton Moore Sr 19:32 6:40 96 |
|
10 | Monroe 12-11-9-9-10 Gap: 1:40 |
91:15 18:15 6:14 |
247 | Gerardo Herrera Sr 17:25 5:57 22 |
Sebastian Perez So 17:50 6:05 32 |
Jonathan Martinez Jr 18:01 6:09 41 |
Jorge Montenegro So 18:54 6:27 73 |
Jesus Ayala So 19:05 6:31 79 |
Oscar Garcia So 19:48 6:45 105 |
JoseLuis Rincon Sr 24:39 8:25 131 |
11 | Oak Park 15-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:58 |
91:24 18:17 6:14 |
260 | Shreyam Bhattacharya So 17:49 6:05 31 |
Cooper Schlefstein So 17:55 6:07 36 |
Ethan Marley Fr 18:13 6:13 54 |
Rafael Reis Jr 18:40 6:22 68 |
Luke Denti Fr 18:47 6:25 71 |
Neal Pettit Jr 18:52 6:26 72 |
Philip Thomas Fr 18:56 6:28 74 |
12 | Savanna 1-9-10-11-12 Gap: 3:36 |
90:31 18:06 6:11 |
268 | Matthew Galindo Jr 15:51 5:25 1 |
Phillip Rocha Sr 18:02 6:09 44 |
Jacob Melendez Jr 18:26 6:17 59 |
Sergio Soto Jr 18:45 6:24 70 |
Jaime Aguilar Jr 19:27 6:38 94 |
Isaac Renteria Jr 19:32 6:40 97 |
|
13 | San Marcos (SB) 10-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:44 |
92:18 18:28 6:18 |
295 | Bryan Edgar Sr 17:16 5:54 18 |
Leland Sutter Sr 18:10 6:12 49 |
Jared Simms Jr 18:56 6:28 75 |
Elijah Gutierrez Sr 18:56 6:28 76 |
Andrew Robilio Jr 19:00 6:29 77 |
Tyler Hughes Sr 19:10 6:32 82 |
Jeremy McCater Sr 22:24 7:39 127 |
14 | Granite Hills (Apple Valley) 14-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:36 |
92:56 18:35 6:21 |
315 | Nolan Torres Jr 17:46 6:04 29 |
Aiden Dougherty Sr 18:14 6:13 57 |
Esteban Hernandez Sr 18:27 6:18 60 |
Jose Pena Jr 19:07 6:31 80 |
Phillip Hernandez Sr 19:22 6:37 89 |
George Fuentes Sr 20:30 7:00 114 |
Lukas Garcia Sr 20:57 7:09 115 |
15 | Rosemead 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 1:48 |
94:06 18:49 6:25 |
349 | Luke Chavez So 17:46 6:04 28 |
Aidan Nguyen Jr 18:10 6:12 48 |
Dylan Quang Fr 19:11 6:33 83 |
Kent Chen Sr 19:25 6:38 92 |
Edward Lee Fr 19:34 6:41 98 |
Omar Oregel So 19:39 6:42 102 |
Bijou HSU So 21:55 7:29 124 |
16 | South Hills 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:09 |
95:53 19:11 6:33 |
414 | Gabriel Gonzalez Fr 17:57 6:08 37 |
Jacob Garcia So 18:13 6:13 55 |
Gael Ramirez Fr 19:45 6:44 104 |
Vincent Martinez Sr 19:52 6:47 107 |
Lucas Florez Fr 20:06 6:52 111 |
Jacob Perez Sr 21:43 7:25 122 |
|
17 | Wiseburn - Da Vinci 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:00 |
97:19 19:28 6:39 |
435 | Nathanael Lincourt So 18:05 6:10 46 |
Omster Haynes IV Sr 19:12 6:33 84 |
Jack Seversen Sr 19:14 6:34 86 |
Matthew Escalante Jr 19:43 6:44 103 |
Scott Fukada Jr 21:05 7:12 116 |
David Woodhams Sr 21:28 7:20 119 |
Isaac Sivley Sr 21:45 7:25 123 |
18 | Gabrielino 19-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:57 |
98:05 19:37 6:42 |
481 | Hein Thant Sr 18:29 6:18 61 |
Oscar Gomez Jr 19:27 6:38 93 |
Ryan Wun Jr 19:51 6:46 106 |
Kevin Truong Sr 19:52 6:47 108 |
Maddox Hoa Jr 20:26 6:58 113 |
Caleb Szeto Sr 21:22 7:18 118 |
Kenneth Pan Sr 22:15 7:36 126 |
19 | Lawndale 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:55 |
103:15 20:39 7:03 |
530 | Kevin Guzman-Nolasco Sr 18:16 6:14 58 |
Nathanael Lempao So 19:54 6:48 109 |
Juan Rueda Jr 21:19 7:17 117 |
Brian Escobar Sr 21:35 7:22 121 |
Noah Thueson Sr 22:11 7:34 125 |
Brad Reyes Grant Sr 25:49 8:49 132 |
|
20 | Miguel Contreras LC 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:58 |
119:22 23:52 8:09 |
601 | Yeison Jimenez Arguera Jr 19:08 6:32 81 |
Denilson Hernandez Sr 24:06 8:14 128 |
Giovanni Pelico Sr 24:24 8:20 129 |
Irvin Arevalo Fr 24:38 8:24 130 |
Antonio Mendez-Torres Sr 27:06 9:15 133 |
Kendrick Guzman Jr 27:24 9:21 134 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
23 races + combined.
All Girls Races
19 races + combined.