Liberty Results from the NXN Heartland Regional at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/11/18
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashlyn Keeney | Fr | V | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 40/115 | 1/1 | 1/5 | 20/37 | 17:34 | ||||
Camille Mac | So | Open | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 202/936 | 2/4 | 3/5 | 42/105 | 18:56 | ||||
Chaise Lange | So | Open | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 525/936 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 55/87 | 21:36 | ||||
Elizabeth Jaeger | Fr | Open | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 398/936 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 53/92 | 20:50 | ||||
Mckenzie Logan | So | Open | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 122/936 | 1/4 | 2/5 | 51/117 | 19:12 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Covert | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Grace Ping | So | Winona | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Ping | Winona | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Fenske | So | Farmington Cross Cou | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Emma Atkinson | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Grace Dickel | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Brianne Brewster | Jr | South Side Runners | 17:49.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Kate Jochims | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Liesl Paulsen | Jr | EPRC | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Margaret Wagner | Fr | Edina XC | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Maria Rickman | Sr | Edina XC | 18:05.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Ali Weimer | Fr | STMA XC Club | 18:05.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Meghan Ford | So | Buffalo City Running | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Kora Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Abbey Nechanicky | Wayzata XC | 18:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
20 | Morgan Arnold | So | Winona | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Kate Sperka | So | Muskego XC Club | 18:10.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Peterson | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Caroline Sassan | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Molly Moening | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Macy Iyer | Fr | Edina XC | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Avery Braunhauser | Stillwater Running C | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
30 | Gigi Loffredo | So | Southwest XC | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Whitaker | Jr | Olathe North XC Club | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Megan Lundstrom | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Katie Sigerud | Fr | STMA XC Club | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Katie Schwartzkopf | Fr | Jaguar Running Club | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Katie Kasunic | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Analee Weaver | So | Stillwater Running C | 18:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Lauren Mccollor | So | Wayzata XC | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Richter | Jr | Edina XC | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Peterson | Jr | Thunderbird XC | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Ashlyn Keeney | Fr | Liberty | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | 1/1 | 1/5 | 20/37 | ||||
41 | Mariah Fenske | Farmington Cross Cou | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
42 | Kaylie Crews | So | Titan Running | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Grace Link | So | Wayzata XC | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Alexa Havon | Sr | Andover High School | 18:39.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Lydia Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:40.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | Jersey Leyson | Marshall Orange Crush | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | ||||||||
49 | Sarah Murrow | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:42.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Rhynn Paulsen | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Mia Salas | Sr | STMA XC Club | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Ani Oxborough | So | Muskego XC Club | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Cossack | Edina XC | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | ||||||||
55 | Kate Kopotic | So | Sun Prairie XC | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Jessica Immer | So | STMA XC Club | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Godwin | So | Kearney X | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Morgan Peterman | Stillwater Running C | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | ||||||||
61 | Ananya Vegesna | Sr | EPRC | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Mary O'connor | So | Team Thunder | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Meghan Pierson | So | XC Storm | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Brittany Helm | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 18:51.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Madeline Lawler | Sr | Edina XC | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Grace Bonsall | Jr | Kearney X | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Julia Nielsen | Sr | Andover High School | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Brianna Rinn | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 18:52.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Mikayla Weiss | Jr | Knights XC | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
70 | Aleah Tenpas | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
71 | Anna Belair | Jr | STMA XC Club | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Delia Johnson | Highland Park Runnin | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | ||||||||
75 | Olivia Sovereign | Sr | Saints XC Club | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
76 | Amalia Malecek | So | Team Sty-U | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Alyssa Gerth | So | Andover High School | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Helen Gould | Sr | Running Orange | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Schulze | So | Running Orange | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Leah Hansen | Sr | Winged Foot Running | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Mckenna Lovehaug | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Chloe Garcia-graff | So | Washburn Running Club | 19:04.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Abby Heffner | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 19:06.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
87 | Bella Heikes | So | Johnston Dragoons | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
88 | Rachel Helm | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 19:09.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Lila Batcheller | Fr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Allison Strathman | Jr | Saints XC Club | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Koca | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Serena Monson | Sr | Winged Foot Running | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Bridget Henne | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Abby Jirele | Jr | EPRC | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Avery Heinz | South Side Runners | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
99 | Lexie Dockstader | Fr | Olathe North XC Club | 19:16.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
101 | Ella Bakken | So | EPRC | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
102 | Hannah Robinson | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Dumansky | Fr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
104 | Emelia Arnone | So | Wayzata XC | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
105 | Marianah Scott | Farmington Cross Cou | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
106 | Analise Levesque | Sr | Dakota Distance Proj | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
107 | Brooke Mckee | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
108 | Elizabeth Donner | Jr | Andover High School | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
109 | Natalee Sample | Jr | Marshall Orange Crush | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
111 | Sara Jochims | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
112 | Mara Hemmer | So | Team Fremont | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
113 | Halle Mestery | Fr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
114 | Delaney R. Kemp | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
115 | Lindsey Blehm | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Johnson | Jr | Red Wing Cross Count | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Claire Edmondson | Jr | Senior | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Jayda Becker | So | Shakopee | 18:48.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Madeline Verkerke | Jr | Fun and Run | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Muma | So | Spartan XC | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Deniz Ince | Sr | Iowa City West Runni | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Dahl | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 19:03.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Cheresa Bouley | Sr | Zimmerman | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Emily Keeley | Sr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 19:18.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Madi Muma | Sr | Spartan XC | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Melody Ochana | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Eleanor Long | So | Roseville Runners | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Maggie Blanding | Fr | Fun and Run | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Lillian Schmidt | So | Senior | 19:26.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Caroline Harding | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Schweizer | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Ella Braufman | Fr | Wayzata XC | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Abigail Schmidt | Jr | Spartan XC | 19:30.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Jillian Heth | Fr | EC Wolf Pack | 19:31.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Megan Lee | Jags Running Club | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | Ingrid Buiceag-aram | So | Sartell | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Annalise Johnson | So | Minnetonka running c | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Maddie Kelly | Jr | Providence XC | 19:35.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Skidmore | So | Linn Mar Running Club | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Heidi Engman | Jr | Edina XC | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Lilia Alvarez | Sr | Packers | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Claire Wagner | Jr | Edina XC | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Zoie Ecord | Fr | Children of the Corn | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Abigail Winter | Fr | Edina XC | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Megan Narveson | Jr | Jags Running Club | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Taylor Searcey | Jr | Spartan XC | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Ingrid Halverson | So | Wayzata XC | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Janey Meilander | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Kendall White | So | Club PXC | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Kate Timboe | Sr | Dowling XC | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Riviera Wock | Fr | Orono Running Club | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Evie Hage | So | Edina XC | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Ella Rosenkranz | Jr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 19:49.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Josie White Eagle | Jr | Sioux Running Club | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Haley Miller | Sr | Fun and Run | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Kate Leblanc | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Keiley Maahs | Jr | Wayzata XC | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Doerr | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Mckenna Herrmann | Jr | BPXC2Track Club | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
50 | Tori Leitner | So | Red Wing Cross Count | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Siegle | Sr | New Prague XC | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Nora Rosemeier | Fr | New Prague XC | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Riley Demo | Sr | Team Swanson | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Abigail Lewis | Sr | Austin Running Club | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Abigail Volkmer | Sr | Spartan XC | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Urban | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Kieran Meyer | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Allison Bertagnoli | Sr | Minnetonka running c | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Miranda Gilbertson | Sr | XC Storm | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Franny Seidel | Jr | Raiders | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Campbell Dorsey | Fr | RR D-Krew | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Anna Muellner | Jr | Woodbury Elite | 20:04.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Hannah Little | Fr | DCG | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Emma Gonyea | So | Wayzata XC | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Clara Colvig | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Naomi Nickel | So | Roseville Runners | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Hailee Zimpel | Zimmerman | 20:07.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
73 | Sydney Bartz | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Annika Willmert | Shakopee | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
75 | Sophia Smith | So | Zimmerman | 20:08.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Alicia Kawa | So | Raiders | 20:09.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Anna Bartels | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Berit Schuveiller | Sr | Edina XC | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Kiara Stamati | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Margaret Weider | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Carly Dahms | Sr | Roseville Runners | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Madeline Purdom | Sr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Jensyn Zink | So | Burro XC | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Grace Weber | Wayzata XC | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
86 | Kelsey Huver | Fr | Blaine Distance Team | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Kiara Malloy-salga | So | Iowa City West Runni | 20:14.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Ruth Claycomb | Sr | Jags Running Club | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Iris Steiner-mann | Fr | Central XC Club | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
92 | Lindsey Moseley | Fr | Roseville Runners | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Kaia Myers | Jr | Saint Louis Park Club | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
95 | Sylvia Brown | Jr | Sheridan Cross Country | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
96 | Taylor Isabel | Mounds View XC Club | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | ||||||||
97 | Grace Lamski | Jr | Antlers | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Schwintek | Sr | Fun and Run | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Alexis Riesberg | Sr | Dowling XC | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Whitney Post | Fr | Rabid Jackalopes | 20:18.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
102 | Avery O'rourke | STMA XC Club | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | ||||||||
103 | Allie Handt | Jr | Shakopee | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Anna Cherian | So | Minnetonka running c | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Tillman | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | Lara Kallem | Jr | DCG | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
107 | Victoria Kolbinger | Sr | Bulldogs | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Megan Sieve | So | Edina XC | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
109 | Kaya Young | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
110 | Jane Schauerman | So | Edina XC | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Lily Trenkamp | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Maddy Negley | So | Iowa City West Runni | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
113 | Emma Angus | So | DCG | 20:23.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
114 | Bayliss Flynn | Lakeville North XC R | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | ||||||||
115 | Riley Nechanicky | Sr | Providence XC | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Gwen Helgeson | Sr | Laker XC | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Teegan Anderson | Wayzata XC | 20:26.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
118 | Aby Denneson | Fr | Orono Running Club | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
119 | Ava Wardlaw | Fr | West | 20:27.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
121 | Miranda Muhlstein | So | DCG | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
122 | Mckenzie Logan | So | Liberty | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 1/4 | 2/5 | 51/117 | ||||
123 | Kaylee Leicht | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
125 | Ellen Ramsey | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
126 | Jeanne Peters | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
127 | Taya Vokaty | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
128 | Caroline Colburn | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
129 | Maddie Oxborough | So | Muskego XC Club | 20:32.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
130 | Emily Cerkvenik | Sr | Central XC Club | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
132 | Zoe Fry | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
133 | Jayne Parry | So | Edina XC | 20:34.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
134 | Natalie Paulson | Sr | DCG | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
135 | Stella Foster | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
136 | Tollie Jackson | Mounds View XC Club | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | ||||||||
137 | Faith Nead | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
138 | Mea Hansen | Fr | EC Wolf Pack | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
139 | Chloe Wannamaker | So | Raider Runners | 20:36.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
144 | Kyla Willette | Edina XC | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | ||||||||
145 | Lily Provenzano | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
146 | Maddie Yardley | So | Antlers | 20:38.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
147 | Claire Wilson | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
148 | Lucy Avenson | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
149 | Morgan Graybill | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
150 | Katie Mcnulty | Jr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
151 | Norah Trost | Fr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Mary Kelly | Sr | Dowling XC | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Christy Lee | Fr | Edina XC | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Aria Sheldon | Jr | Children of the Corn | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Katelyn Swanson | Fr | Roseville Runners | 20:41.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Hannah Spoden | Fr | Sartell | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
157 | Anna Gilbreath | Jr | Lady Riders | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Becca Immer | STMA XC Club | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | ||||||||
159 | Devyn Mcdonald | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
160 | Jenna Mullen | So | West | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
161 | Annie Allenbach | Jr | Children of the Corn | 20:43.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
162 | Emily Nelson | RR D-Krew | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
163 | Kate Melms | So | Thunderbird XC | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
164 | Tessa Erzen | Wildcats | 20:44.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
165 | Lauren Krake | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
166 | Samantha Corning | Jr | Wayzata XC | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
167 | Amy Kowalczewski | Jr | Team Swanson | 20:44.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
169 | Celeste Alden | So | Highland Park Runnin | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
170 | Ariana Mollgaard | Sr | Red Wing Cross Count | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
171 | Iris Guider | Fr | Central XC Club | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Nadia Vaughn | Fr | Austin Running Club | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Tilia Iverson | Roseville Runners | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
174 | Julia Kloiber | Sr | Edina XC | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
176 | Ashley Donovan | Sr | Senior | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
177 | Lauren Wilwerding | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
178 | Silja Earl-tornain | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
179 | Petra Bibeau | So | Roseville Runners | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
182 | Kayla Poggioli | Jr | Kearney X | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
183 | Maddy Karnei | Fr | West | 20:50.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
185 | Olivia Hoyhtya | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
187 | Olivia Hayes | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
189 | Addie Collier | Fr | Edina XC | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
190 | Emma Bond | So | Kearney X | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
191 | Valerie Noel | Sr | STMA XC Club | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
192 | Grace Kelley | Sr | Raiders | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
193 | Allison Moseley | Sr | Roseville Runners | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
194 | Taylor Dietz | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
195 | Maddy Walter-sherr | Jr | The Pioneers | 20:54.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
196 | Gracie Stoks | Fr | Centennial | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
199 | Ashton Safranski | FDXC Flying Eagles | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | ||||||||
201 | Danielle Miller | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:57.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
202 | Camille Mac | So | Liberty | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | 2/4 | 3/5 | 42/105 | ||||
203 | Green Elle | Fr | Lady Riders | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
204 | Kierstan Fritz | Jr | Dashing Jags | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
205 | Mallory Boden | So | Trailblazers | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
206 | Lucy Zumbrunnen | So | Saint Louis Park Club | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
207 | Annalie Polen | Fr | Raider Runners | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
208 | Abby Metschke | So | Antlers | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
211 | Lauren Swanson | Fr | Centennial | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
212 | Elizabeth Schmidt | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
213 | Avery Erickson | So | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:01.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
214 | Megan Szaley | Jr | Dowling XC | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
215 | Angie Gomez-job | So | Packers | 21:01.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
216 | Avery Decker | Sr | Team Fremont | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
217 | Abbie Mclaren | So | Johnston Dragoons | 21:02.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
218 | Shannon Rezac | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
219 | Josie Dvorak | Jr | Custer Gold | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
220 | Grace Kassebaum | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
222 | Anna Bachmeier | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
223 | Lauren Miller | Sr | Senior | 21:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
224 | Grace Schmelz-bund | Shakopee | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
225 | Sydnee Miller | Sr | Dowling XC | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
226 | Emily Kern | Sr | Buffalo Bison XC | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
227 | Emily Driste | Sr | Sartell | 21:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
228 | Abbie Wahlund | Jr | Minot High Girls | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
229 | Keely Wagner | So | Blues XC Club | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
230 | Olivia Kruse | Sr | Senior | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
231 | Erin Drewitz | So | Jags Running Club | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
232 | Eve Weber | So | Spartan XC | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
233 | Cassidy O'meara | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
234 | Margaret Healy | So | Edina XC | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
235 | Morgan Young | Jr | EPRC | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
237 | Jaden Hilkemann | Sr | Mill Road Running Cl | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
238 | Jade Haney | Sr | Trailblazers | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
239 | Cassandra Stolt | Sr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
240 | Elisa Hernandez | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
241 | Isabella Roemer | Fr | XC Storm | 21:11.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
244 | Sarah Wilcox | Fr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
245 | Haley Carter | Fr | Raider Runners | 21:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
246 | Eva Langenbrunne | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:14.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
247 | Anna Reimer | Jr | Children of the Corn | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
248 | Hudson Windrum | So | Antlers | 21:15.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
249 | Hailey Bjerke | Fr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:15.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
250 | Addy Franklin | So | Johnston Dragoons | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
251 | Vanessa Neri Lara | So | Packers | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
252 | Kate Kowalik | So | Lancers | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
253 | Ella Windel | Sr | STMA XC Club | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
254 | Carolyn Hudek | Sr | Wildcat XC Club | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
255 | Emily Dahl | Jr | EPRC | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
256 | Katie Tharman | So | Thunderbird XC | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
257 | Jordyn Williams | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
258 | Kathryn Vortherms | So | Dashing Jags | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
261 | Carly Gorter | So | Shakopee | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
263 | Jenna Krueger | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
265 | Sarah Miller | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
266 | Gabrielle Kramer | Jr | Fargo North Spartans | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
267 | Callan Rysavy | So | Saints XC Club | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
268 | Isabela Gonzalez | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:22.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
269 | Morgan Turner | Fr | Manhattan Cross Coun | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
270 | Ava Pankratz | So | EC Wolf Pack | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
271 | Ashley Nelson | Sartell | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
272 | Taylor Petersen | Sr | STMA XC Club | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
273 | Eve Schifman | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
274 | Samantha Solboe | SAV Pandas | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
275 | Olivia Mosby | Sr | Saint Louis Park Club | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
276 | Stephanie Lewis | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
277 | Jesslyn Gaumer | Sr | Dashing Jags | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
278 | Chloee Belgum | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
280 | Kaitlynn Leffler | Jr | Team Fremont | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
281 | Allison Elrod | Minnetonka running c | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
282 | Brigid Burns | Jr | Providence XC | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
283 | Teagan Carrington | So | Orono Running Club | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
284 | Molly Novotny | Spectrum Run Club | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | ||||||||
285 | Jenna Woodsmall | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
286 | Mikayla Shaver | So | Farmington Cross Cou | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
287 | Morgan Priem | Jr | EC Wolf Pack | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
288 | Elizabeth Simon | RR D-Krew | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
289 | Cassidy Shute | Austin Running Club | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
290 | Quincy Shelp | Fr | Orono Running Club | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
291 | Matilda Abramson | Fr | Roseville Runners | 21:31.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
292 | Audrey Severson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
293 | Riley Allison | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
294 | Mary Ostergren | Sr | Central XC Club | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
295 | Josie Boyd | Jr | Harrisburg Running C | 21:32.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
296 | Grace Mignone | Wayzata XC | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
297 | Alyssa Franke | Sr | Runnin' Raiders | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
298 | Malina Koepp | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
299 | Ellie Retzlaff | So | Minnetonka running c | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
300 | Jillian Lonning | Fr | Team Sty-U | 21:35.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
301 | Jessica Kennedy | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:35.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
302 | Morgan Hose | Sr | Austin Running Club | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
303 | Ella Laessig | So | Spartan XC | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
305 | Zoe Schierts | Sr | Team Thunder | 38:49.2 | 12:31 | |||||||
305 | Larissa Vogt | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
307 | Julia Nowak | Saint Louis Park Club | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | ||||||||
308 | Ryleigh Wacha | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
309 | Ella Parks | Harrisburg Running C | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | ||||||||
310 | Gracia Larsen-schmi | So | RR D-Krew | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
311 | Anna Kreamer | Fr | Raider Runners | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
313 | Stephanie Mauzer | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
314 | Claire Lapp | So | RR D-Krew | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
315 | Sydney Weiland | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
317 | Isabelle Browne | Jr | Woodbury Elite | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
319 | Eleanor Osmond | Highland Park Runnin | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
320 | Tori Neighbour | Fr | Team Swanson | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
322 | Nicole Merical | So | DCG | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
323 | Alana Hutton | So | Orono Running Club | 21:41.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
326 | Joy Haney | Fr | Trailblazers | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
327 | Sarah Hjelmaas | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
329 | Gabariella Hoard | So | Lady Riders | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
330 | Abbey Carlson | Fr | New Prague XC | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
333 | Savanna Deyoung | So | BPXC2Track Club | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
334 | Ella Anderson | So | Wildcats | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
335 | Paige Ryan | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
336 | Emily Udell | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
337 | Claire Cox | Jr | Saints XC Club | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
338 | Lucy Westemeyer | So | Iowa City West Runni | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
339 | Elizabeth Kraabel | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
340 | Avery Mohr | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
341 | Lily Saddoris | Sr | SAV Pandas | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
342 | Elise Riniker | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
343 | Avry Lafavor | Fr | Team Fremont | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
344 | Elizabeth Klinkner | Sr | Minnetonka running c | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
345 | Kira Almsberger | Fr | Olathe North XC Club | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
347 | Aly Marshall | Providence XC | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | ||||||||
348 | Sophia Lee | Jr | Dashing Jags | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
349 | Erlinda Ramirez | So | Packers | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
351 | Jackie Delafuente | Jr | Rabid Jackalopes | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
352 | Claire Olson | So | Central XC Club | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
353 | Ryleigh Stenson | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
354 | Lauren Meyer | Sr | Raiders | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
355 | Alivia Austin | Fr | Titan Running | 21:51.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
356 | Julia Beckman | Sr | Wayzata XC | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
357 | Reagan Koza | Jr | Wildcat XC Club | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
358 | Maria Sylvester | Jr | STMA XC Club | 21:53.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
359 | Iris Mccarthy | Sr | New Prague XC | 21:53.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
360 | Jessica Fuertes | So | Packers | 21:54.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
361 | Sarah Weiland | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:54.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
363 | Molly Dinardo | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | ||||||||
364 | Abby Winter | Sr | Team Swanson | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
365 | Ally Pruente | Fr | Team Swanson | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
367 | Halle Whitman | Laughing Waters Runn | 21:56 | 7:05 | ||||||||
368 | Abigail Vizenor | So | Jordan Distance Team | 21:56.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
369 | Kylie Newcomer | Jr | Winged Foot Running | 21:56.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
370 | Angelina Schutz | Jr | Spartan XC | 21:56.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
371 | Allyson Barry | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
373 | Sofie Conard | Jr | Blues XC Club | 21:57.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
375 | Emily Stoebe | So | Minnetonka running c | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
376 | Keagan Stiers | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
377 | Natalia Komornikova | Sr | Southwest XC | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
378 | Grace Dorsher | So | Fargo North Spartans | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
380 | Mackenzie Lane | Sr | Olathe North XC Club | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
381 | Anna Moore | So | Iowa City West Runni | 21:59.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
382 | Hannah Pollan | Sr | Antlers | 21:59.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
383 | Makayla Selensky | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 21:59.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
384 | Carissa Prestholdt | Jr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
385 | Kristyn Dallmann | So | Thunderbird XC | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
386 | Eva Doescher | Fr | Edina XC | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
387 | Corine Pease | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
388 | Cadence Ohl | Sr | Children of the Corn | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
389 | Isabel Hoyt-niemiec | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
390 | Leyden Streed | So | Minnetonka running c | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
391 | Morgan Brandt | Sr | New Prague XC | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
392 | Anna Palodichuk | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
393 | Mia Case | So | Thunderbird XC | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
395 | Brita Inwards | Sr | Roseville Runners | 22:02.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
396 | Madeline Hauck | Fr | XC Storm | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
397 | Savanna Garborg | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
398 | Elizabeth Jaeger | Fr | Liberty | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 53/92 | ||||
399 | Carolyn House | Sr | Wayzata XC | 22:03.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
400 | Ella Cunz | Jr | Wayzata XC | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
401 | Maddie Mears | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
402 | Eliana Feinstein | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:04.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
403 | Karley Goracke | Fr | Children of the Corn | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
404 | Chloe Manner | Jr | The Pioneers | 22:05.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
405 | Jensen Cunz | So | Wayzata XC | 22:05.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
406 | Grace Ivesdal | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
407 | Madeline Wilson | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
408 | Alyssa Seal | So | Lakeville North XC R | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
409 | Elletta Firehammer | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
410 | Jaden Ellefson | Fr | Panthers XC | 22:06.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
411 | Mckendra Long | Sr | Centennial | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
412 | Fredonia Zeigle | Fr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
414 | Emma Latcham-reit | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
415 | Lizzie Grote | So | Titan Running | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
416 | Emily Lindell | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
418 | Rylie Johnson | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 22:08.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
419 | Shoshana Peifer | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
420 | Lilianne Winston | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
421 | Jaycee Mcfadden | Fr | Mill Road Running Cl | 22:09.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
422 | Maddy Vanderwal | So | Wildcat XC Club | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
423 | Laura Carter | Fr | SAV Pandas | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
424 | Emily Poor | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 22:11.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
425 | Emma Arends | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
426 | Kennedy Bueno | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
427 | Emily Baker | Zimmerman | 22:12.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
428 | Molly Wright | Fr | Raider Runners | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
429 | Peyton Opsahl | Fr | Zimmerman | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
430 | Martha Bergley | Jr | Spectrum Run Club | 22:13.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
431 | Hannah Greeno | So | STMA XC Club | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
433 | Ellie Reimer | Fr | Children of the Corn | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
434 | Riley Mauzer | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 22:14.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
435 | Karlee Brannan | Fr | STMA XC Club | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
436 | Ammisalin Gilman | So | XC Storm | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
437 | Justine Wulff | So | Central XC Club | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
438 | Nicole Giam | Southwest XC | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
440 | Katie Holden | Fr | Saint Louis Park Club | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
441 | Kathryn House | So | Wayzata XC | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
443 | Kalina Wolf | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
444 | Paige Brandner | Jr | Raiders | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
445 | Annika Schon | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:22.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
446 | Danielle Koperski | Fr | MSA Dragons | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
447 | Ella Mclaughlin | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:24.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
448 | Maren Myers | Jags Running Club | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | ||||||||
449 | Gretchen Manderfeld | Sr | STMA XC Club | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
450 | Mackenzie Burritt | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
451 | Atley Schreiner | So | Champlin Park XC | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
452 | Cecilia Bourbour | Sr | Edina XC | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
453 | Narria Neubert | Fr | RR D-Krew | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
454 | Amina Razzaque | Jr | Wayzata XC | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
455 | Kasey Metzger | Jr | EPRC | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
456 | Adeline Fabel | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
457 | Jordyn Lang | So | Blaine Distance Team | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
458 | Olivia Dattalo | So | Wayzata XC | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
459 | Sydney Aandal | So | STMA XC Club | 22:30.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
460 | Libby Blosser | Jr | Running Orange | 22:30.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
464 | Janae Phillips | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
465 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Dashing Jags | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
466 | Angela Hovdenes | Sr | Spearfish | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
467 | Ellee Grunwald | So | Raiders | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
468 | Ruby Kvam | Austin Running Club | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | ||||||||
469 | Clare Swanson | Highland Park Runnin | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | ||||||||
470 | Emily Rogers | Jr | Edina XC | 22:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
471 | Maeve Moening | So | Highland Park Runnin | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
472 | Brianna Renton | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:35.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
473 | Brooke Walters | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 22:35.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
474 | Mary Balagna | Sr | Titan Running | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
475 | Sarah Anliker | Fr | Saints XC Club | 22:36.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
476 | Nicole Justice | Jr | Austin Running Club | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
478 | Theresa Scheier | Sr | Team Thunder | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
479 | Caitlin Heaney | Sr | Providence XC | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
480 | Kalli Smith | So | Maple Grove Cross Co | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
481 | Anna Manson | Sr | SAV Pandas | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
482 | Sophia Koch | Fr | Providence XC | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
483 | Allison Knowles | Jr | Titan Running | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
484 | Greta Steinhagen | So | BPXC2Track Club | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
485 | Kendra Krueger | Jordan Distance Team | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
486 | Basia Babcock | Jordan Distance Team | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
487 | Ashley Mcgalliard | Sr | Saints XC Club | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
488 | Grace Shatz | Sr | Raider Runners | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
489 | Karine Orvis | Sr | Roseville Runners | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
490 | Sydney Hatcliff | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
491 | Abby Tapajna | Fr | Jags Running Club | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
492 | Julia Lesoing | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
493 | Marcella Reese | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
494 | Maggie Berning | So | Team Thunder | 22:46.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
495 | Abby Hall | Jr | Jags Running Club | 22:46.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
496 | Ella Benson | Jr | EPRC | 22:47.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
497 | Kiki Levy | Jr | Lady Riders | 22:47.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
498 | Tessa Morgan | So | Running Orange | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
499 | Andrea Mcgary | Jr | Raider Runners | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
500 | Mara Teiken | Sr | Farmington Cross Cou | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
501 | Katelyn Barth | Fr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
502 | Emily Gilbert | Fr | Wildcat XC Club | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
503 | Madelyn Bachtel | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
504 | Mackenzie Kirkpatr | Jr | Fargo North Spartans | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
505 | Carly Meyer | Sr | EPRC | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
506 | Elizabeth Lofstad | Jr | Centennial | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
507 | Kylee Kassebaum | Jr | Laughing Waters Runn | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
508 | Elizabeth Kirkpatr | Fr | Laughing Waters Runn | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
509 | Kate Chromy | Sr | New Prague XC | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
510 | Lauren Florea | Jr | Blues XC Club | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
511 | Maite Sagastizabal | Fr | Blues XC Club | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
512 | Greta Herbeck | So | Wayzata XC | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
513 | Katie Underdal | Sr | Wayzata XC | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
514 | Drew Heller | So | Wildcat XC Club | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
515 | Kamri Younger | So | Blues XC Club | 22:53.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
516 | Ashley Ullius | Sr | Thunderbird XC | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
517 | Claire Temali | So | Highland Park Runnin | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
518 | Una O'meara | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
519 | Elizabeth Weist | So | Fargo North Spartans | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
520 | Hannah Nelson | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:55.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
521 | Abby Loch | Jr | The Pioneers | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
522 | Anella Cousin | Sr | Central XC Club | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
523 | Jadyn Johnson | Fr | Spearfish | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
524 | Natalie Zielsdorf | Fr | SAV Pandas | 22:57.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
525 | Chaise Lange | So | Liberty | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 55/87 | ||||
526 | Lauren Kern | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 22:58.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
527 | Elle Selzler | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
528 | Lia Lejonvarn | Fr | Wayzata XC | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
529 | Karli Higgins | So | Raiders | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
530 | Kate Hoogensen | Jr | Dashing Jags | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
531 | Winona Warden | Fr | Jordan Distance Team | 23:01.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
532 | Abby Maitre | So | Johnston Dragoons | 23:01.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
533 | Erin Rogers | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:02.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
534 | Madeline Thelen | So | East Ridge Cross Cou | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
536 | Emma Savey | Harrisburg Running C | 23:03.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
537 | Phoebe Holmes | Fr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
538 | Katie Free | Jr | Team Thunder | 23:04.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
539 | Elizabeth Finnigan | So | The Pioneers | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
540 | Mio Aoki-sherwoo | So | Falcon Runners | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
541 | Emery Hutchison | Sr | SAV Pandas | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
542 | Maggie Grossman | So | Champlin Park XC | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
543 | Amarise Okken | Harrisburg Running C | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
544 | Jillian Sajdak | Panthers XC | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
545 | Taina Koivisto | Sr | Panthers XC | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
546 | Lauren Swift | Fr | Raider Runners | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
547 | Haley Voss | Jr | EPRC | 23:07.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
548 | Laura Schaefer | Jr | Wayzata XC | 23:08.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
549 | Keely Mclean | Sr | Rosemount XC Club | 23:09.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
550 | Emmarie Raby | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
551 | Maddie Scott | Harrisburg Running C | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
552 | Lily Allison | Fr | Wayzata XC | 23:12.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
553 | Josie Tyrrell | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
554 | Jillian Christensen | Fr | Linn Mar Running Club | 23:13.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
555 | Abby Eiynck | Sr | STMA XC Club | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
556 | Josie Stackis | Jr | Senior | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
557 | Rachel Gallagher | Fr | XC Storm | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
558 | Mackenzie Williams | Fr | Jordan Distance Team | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
559 | Sydney Rice | So | West | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
560 | Megan Puhrmann | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
561 | Nora Barnard | So | Central XC Club | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
562 | Avienda Berry | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
564 | Emma Kearney | So | Iowa City West Runni | 23:16.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
565 | Anna Gregg Escala | Fr | Highland Park Runnin | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
566 | Amelia Lund | Sr | Champlin Park XC | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
567 | Maia Hernandez | Fr | SAV Pandas | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
568 | Natalee Keodouangdy | Fr | Mill Road Running Cl | 23:19.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
569 | Kendra Besser | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 23:19.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
570 | Lily Song | Sr | Washburn Running Clu | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
571 | Mary Kelley | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
572 | Elsie Odney | Harrisburg Running C | 23:21.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
573 | Olivia Genskow | Jr | Linn Mar Running Club | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
574 | Sally Calabria | Fr | Children of the Corn | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
575 | Allison Weishaar | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
576 | Anna Wigfield | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 23:24.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
577 | Kendal Bloom | So | FDXC Flying Eagles | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
578 | Vivian Chen | So | Johnston Dragoons | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
579 | Alex Moore | So | Wildcat XC Club | 23:26.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
580 | Morgan Alders | Spectrum Run Club | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
582 | Makayla Harmer | Fr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:27.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
583 | Lauryn Woerdeman | Jr | Dashing Jags | 23:28.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
584 | Lauryn Johannsen | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
585 | Hannah Jones | Sr | SFC | 23:28.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
586 | Victoria Verde | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
587 | Beret Pedersen | Marshall Orange Crush | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
589 | Matthes Gitanjali | So | Central XC Club | 23:30.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
590 | Sara Findlay | MSA Dragons | 23:30.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
591 | Reese Olinger | Fr | Flandreau XC | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
592 | Ellen Kivi | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 23:31.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
593 | Ashley Buegel | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
594 | Malery Selberg | Sr | Moorhead XC Running | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
595 | Mikaylah Lange | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
597 | Niyya Negatu | Shawnee Mission NXC | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
598 | Milene Du Pre | Jr | Wayzata XC | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
599 | Paris Fierkelepp | Fr | Panthers XC | 23:34.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
600 | Ondrea Betner | Burro XC | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
601 | Mallory Alfson | Burro XC | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
602 | Sofie Erickson | Sr | Raider Runners | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
603 | Lily Shayegan | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
604 | Hannah Hunhoff | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 23:36.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
605 | Taylor Stinson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 23:37.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
606 | Mckenzie Alders | Jr | Spectrum Run Club | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
607 | Baylee Field | Sr | Team Fremont | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
608 | Maria Pruneda | Jr | Burro XC | 23:38.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
609 | Natalie Lloyd | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
610 | Maddie Mccartney | Fr | Wayzata XC | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
611 | Signe Johnson | Fr | SAV Pandas | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
612 | Prina Doshi | So | Wayzata XC | 23:40.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
613 | Jocelyn Haack | Sr | Wildcats | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
614 | Kylie Severson | So | RR D-Krew | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
615 | Luz Lopez | Jr | Packers | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
616 | Jaci Versluis | Jr | DCG | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
617 | Kaitlin Hellbusch | Jr | Mill Road Running Cl | 23:48.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
618 | Lauren Howe | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
619 | Jamie Hoss | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
620 | Alexandra Quist | Fr | XC Storm | 23:48.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
621 | Claire Wilcox | So | Highland Park Runnin | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
622 | Grace Collier | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
623 | Ava Ward | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
624 | Nicole Vick | Sr | Children of the Corn | 23:51.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
625 | Eva Holmgren | Fr | Mustang Running Club | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
626 | Johanna Schwinghamer | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
627 | Elsa Jonson | So | South Lincoln Distan | 23:52.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
628 | Katie Lund | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 23:52.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
629 | Campbell Windrum | So | Antlers | 23:54.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
630 | Maddie Gonko | Sr | Teneo | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
631 | Emily Broman | Panthers XC | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
632 | Sydney Stenger | Fr | New Prague XC | 23:59.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
633 | Nicole Vagle | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
634 | Sophia Braun | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:01.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
636 | Ella Nyholm | Mounds View XC Club | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
637 | Nyah Mcdonald | So | Wildcat XC Club | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
638 | Mary Burke | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 24:05.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
639 | Hanna Zastoupil | Sr | FDXC Flying Eagles | 24:06.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
640 | Julie Onderek | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:06.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
641 | Stacey Kloft | Sr | Senior | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
642 | Montana Garcia | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
643 | Belle Jeurissen | BPXC2Track Club | 24:09.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
644 | Molly Lunn | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
645 | Hannah Johnson | So | Fargo North Spartans | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
646 | Julia Ruelle | Jr | Minnetonka running c | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
647 | Riley Sievers | Wildcats | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
648 | Katelyn Havner | So | The Pioneers | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
649 | Sarah Volden | Jr | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:09.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
650 | Tasha Novak | So | Titan Running | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
651 | Sydney Benzer | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 24:10.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
653 | Maddy Christiansen | So | Wildcat XC Club | 24:11.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
654 | Jasmine Thayer | So | Moorhead XC Running | 24:11.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
655 | Gretchen Larson | Sr | Spectrum Run Club | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
656 | Kaelin Hubert | Roseville Runners | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | ||||||||
657 | Adriana Carnoali | So | The Pioneers | 24:13.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
658 | Maura Hearn | Sr | Roseville Runners | 24:13.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
659 | Josie Sampson | Sr | EC Wolf Pack | 24:14.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
660 | Winter Anderjohn | Sr | Roseville Runners | 24:15.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
661 | Kathleen Holmes | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:15.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
662 | Carlene Neuville | Jr | Falcon Runners | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
663 | Kaitlyn Ceballos | So | South Lincoln Distan | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
664 | Celia Woyke | So | Falcon Runners | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
665 | Emma Bourne | So | Stillwater Running C | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
666 | Lucy Delorme | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
667 | Elizabeth Corcoran | Fr | RR D-Krew | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
668 | Ella Vadnais | Sr | Central XC Club | 24:20.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
669 | Autumn Luete | Sr | Titan Running | 24:22.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
670 | Hannah Parsley | Jr | Flandreau XC | 24:22.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
671 | Libby Hursey | So | Flandreau XC | 24:22.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
672 | Grace Hartman | Sr | Team Thunder | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
673 | Hailey Russell | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
674 | Alexia Reisenauer | Badlands Running Club | 24:24.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
675 | Erin Scott | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:24.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
676 | Katie Senchea | Sr | Sartell | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
677 | Zoey Buchan | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
678 | Emily Bakken | So | Sartell | 24:26.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
679 | Mallika Kommera | So | Wayzata XC | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
680 | Lydia Anderson | Jr | Sartell | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
681 | Ali Boschee | So | Sartell | 24:27.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
682 | Tessa Schwinn | Sr | Sartell | 24:27.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
683 | Sammy Weians | Sr | Team Swanson | 24:27.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
684 | Taylor Buehler | Sr | EPRC | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
686 | Ruby Castillo | Jr | Running Redbirds | 24:29.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
687 | Lilli Wiese | Austin Running Club | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
688 | Holly Den Hartog | Jr | Hopkins CC Club | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
689 | Savannah Johnson | So | Patriot Running Club | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
690 | Aryn Marble | Fr | Teneo | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
691 | Gracie Sunde | So | Titan Running | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
692 | Grace Charlesworth | So | Titan Running | 24:31.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
693 | Ximena Alvarez | Sr | Running Redbirds | 24:32.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
694 | Josefine Grobstok | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:33.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
695 | Emma Magnuson | Centennial | 24:34.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
696 | Alice Lesch | Sr | Central XC Club | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
697 | Corinne Petersen | So | Minnetonka running c | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
698 | Ellie Wilson | Jr | Dashing Jags | 24:35.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
699 | Kalli Bohr | Jr | South Side Runners | 24:36.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
700 | Mady Taylor | Fr | Wildcats | 24:36.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
701 | Olivia Cole | Fr | Farmington Cross Cou | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
702 | Emma Jansen | Jr | Farmington Cross Cou | 24:37.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
703 | Paige Cannon | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:38.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
704 | Tenna Russell | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
705 | Grace Ries | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:39.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
706 | Lizzie Freiburger | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:39.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
707 | Lucy Lipscomb | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:39.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
708 | Jenny Hagg | Jr | Dashing Jags | 24:39.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
709 | Rachel Hosch | So | Team Sty-U | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
710 | Olivia Johnson | Jr | Highland Park Runnin | 24:42.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
711 | Sydney Nathan | Jr | Kindred Running Club | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
712 | Kelsey Jorgensen | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:44.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
713 | Jade Fehlen | Fr | Wayzata XC | 24:44.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
714 | Sophie Sallot | Jr | The Pioneers | 24:44.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
715 | Jess Daigneault | Jr | Titan Running | 24:45.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
716 | Emily Mcgowan | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
717 | Aly Jeurissen | BPXC2Track Club | 24:46.2 | 7:59 | ||||||||
718 | Mara Mcnaughton | Sr | Wayzata XC | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
719 | Lexy Urban | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 24:47.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
720 | Astacia Conica | Jr | Sioux Running Club | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
721 | Erin Elizalde | Jr | Iowa City West Runni | 24:48.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
722 | Emily Zeferjahn | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
723 | Quanisha Hill | So | Central XC Club | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
724 | Claire Gilsdorf | Fr | Teneo | 24:50.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
725 | Bhavini Mahapatro | Fr | Children of the Corn | 24:51.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
726 | Jacy Hansen | Sr | Austin Running Club | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
727 | Anna Paca | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 24:56.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
728 | Mika Ndikumana | So | Linn Mar Running Club | 24:57.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
729 | Kate Mook | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 24:59.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
730 | Samantha Ensign | Jr | Centennial | 25:00.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
731 | Allison Zahn | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
732 | Abida Razzaque | So | Wayzata XC | 25:01.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
733 | Brianna Dorweiler | So | Falcon Runners | 25:01.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
734 | Victoria Palamarchuk | So | Wayzata XC | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
735 | Ella Schmidt | BPXC2Track Club | 25:03 | 8:05 | ||||||||
736 | Lauren Fitch | So | Kindred Running Club | 25:03.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
737 | Marie Meyer | Fr | Wayzata XC | 25:05.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
738 | Gracie Uhde | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
739 | Allyson Heiden | So | Falcon Runners | 25:07.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
740 | Lily Fiihr | Jr | Lady Riders | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
741 | Kilee Flockhart | Fr | Club PXC | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
742 | Lauren Mcgillick | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
743 | Dakota Lopez | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
744 | Courtney Loth | Sr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:09.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
745 | Tiffany Kozojed | Jr | Burro XC | 25:09.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
746 | Josie Liebl | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
747 | Audrey Stark | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
748 | Kaori Zeller | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
749 | Lauren Smits | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
750 | Ellie Peterson | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:10.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
752 | Maggie Broback | Fr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
753 | Camille Buckley | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:11.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
754 | Lauren Taylor | So | Southwest XC | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
755 | Rilee Bell | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 25:13.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
756 | Eleanor Hinchcliffe | Sr | Austin Running Club | 25:14.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
757 | Lucy Devaan | Marshall Orange Crush | 25:15.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
758 | Greta Urke | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:15.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
759 | Olivia Elmore | Sr | Children of the Corn | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
760 | Heidi Swenson | So | Lakeville North XC R | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
761 | Lauren Ratliff | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
762 | Brenna Thomson | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
763 | Lilie Vansice | Fr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
764 | Holly Jessen | Jr | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
765 | Kailee Conradi | So | Baxter Running Club | 25:16.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
766 | Morgan Robison | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 25:16.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
767 | Annelise Holland | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
768 | Celeste Hammond | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 25:19.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
769 | Grace Willmott | Jr | Rosemount XC Club | 25:20.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
770 | Lauren Schmidt | So | Austin Running Club | 25:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
771 | Olivia Moyle | Sr | Titan Running | 25:22.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
772 | Emerie Robinson | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 25:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
773 | Ada Chen | So | Johnston Dragoons | 25:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
774 | Kat Kruse | Farmington Cross Cou | 25:23.5 | 8:11 | ||||||||
775 | Beatrice Monhaut | So | Teneo | 25:23.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
776 | Sadye Patterson | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
777 | Janice Nelsen | Fr | Team Fremont | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
778 | Nova Thornton | So | Johnston Dragoons | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
780 | Meredith King | Sr | Dashing Jags | 25:26.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
781 | Krone Emmie | Fr | Lady Riders | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
784 | Harrington Morgan | So | Central XC Club | 25:32.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
785 | Kylie Ruprecht | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
786 | Allyson Frederick | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Co | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
788 | Kerry Carlstrom | So | Wayzata XC | 25:34.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
789 | Kira Marynek | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 25:34.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
790 | Sydney Campbell | SFC | 25:35.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
791 | Makayla Mostek | Jr | Osage Cross Country | 25:35.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
792 | Anika Miller | Fr | Blaine Distance Team | 25:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
793 | Hailey Delcastillo | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 25:37.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
794 | Emma Berge | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:38.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
795 | Greta Bahe | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
796 | Callista Lamott | So | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
797 | Annie Miller | Jr | Champlin Park XC | 25:41.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
798 | Kenzie Ketterl | Burro XC | 25:41.4 | 8:17 | ||||||||
799 | Madison Bugel | Sr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 25:42.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
800 | Seneca Norvell | Sr | Washburn Running Clu | 25:42.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
802 | Alyana Lindahl | BPXC2Track Club | 25:49.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
803 | Hannah Eitel | So | Titan Running | 25:50.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
804 | Elizabeth Blake | So | SAV Pandas | 25:55.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
805 | Kylee Larson | So | Buffalo Bison XC | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
806 | Carly Wiirre | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 25:56.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
807 | Rowan Skahan | Fr | Team Thunder | 25:56.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
808 | Jamie Broman | Jr | Panthers XC | 25:57.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
809 | Lauren Mcternan | Sr | Dashing Jags | 25:57.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
810 | Elena Ortiz | Jr | East Ridge Cross Cou | 25:57.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
811 | Grace Baker | So | Zimmerman | 25:58.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
812 | Whitley Olinger | So | Flandreau XC | 25:59.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
813 | Correas Paula | Jr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 26:00.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
814 | Josie Boelter | Jr | Sartell | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
815 | Ellie Stucky | So | Children of the Corn | 26:04.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
816 | Clare Willson | Teneo | 26:10.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
817 | Sophia Suke | Jr | Warriors | 26:11.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
818 | Chloe Kresbach | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 26:12.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
819 | Emily Hattling | Spectrum Run Club | 26:12.4 | 8:27 | ||||||||
820 | Siri Overturf | Fr | Moorhead XC Running | 26:12.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
821 | Abby Hoekstra | Fr | Minnetonka running c | 26:13.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
822 | Maritza Jimenez | So | Salt City Running Club | 26:14.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
823 | Presley Scogland | Southwest XC | 26:15.3 | 8:28 | ||||||||
824 | Ellie Hermiston | Fr | Hempstead XC Club | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
825 | Christiana Kasunic | So | Shawnee Mission NXC | 26:21.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
826 | Grace Pereira | Jr | Washburn Running Clu | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
827 | Julia Lair | Jr | Dakota Distance Proj | 26:23.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
828 | Miranda Pierce | Jr | Dashing Jags | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
829 | Abby Matney | Jr | Dashing Jags | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
830 | Brianna Mckinnon | Fr | Mustang Running Club | 26:28.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
831 | Courtney Schroeder | Jr | Stillwater Running C | 26:29.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
832 | Morgan Moncrief | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:30.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
833 | Avary Byers | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:31.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
834 | Skylar Mcduffee | Fr | Team Fremont | 26:36.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
835 | Karen Nakamura | MSA Dragons | 26:38.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
836 | Kaylee Unruh | Fr | Salt City Running Club | 26:38.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
837 | Meghan Dunne | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 26:39.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
838 | Elle Baete | So | South Lincoln Distan | 26:52.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
839 | Allison Klein | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 26:57.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
841 | Sonja Embrey | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 26:57.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
842 | Octavia Nerguson | Jr | Moorhead XC Running | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
843 | Morgan Maseth | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 26:58.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
844 | Sophia Kelly | Jr | Lakeville North XC R | 26:59.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
845 | Alex Van Nurden | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:01.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
846 | Abigail Mackie | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 27:03 | 8:44 | |||||||
847 | Macy Denbeste | Jr | Dashing Jags | 27:09.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
848 | Clare Huisman | Jr | Osage Cross Country | 27:10.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
849 | Macie Adams | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 27:10.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
850 | Kelli Marshall | Southwest XC | 27:11.4 | 8:46 | ||||||||
851 | Grace Campidilli | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 27:18.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
853 | Kee Lah Soe | So | Central XC Club | 27:20.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
854 | Lauren Jahn | Sr | Running Orange | 27:21.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
855 | Sloane Wilhelm | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 27:21.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
856 | Brandy Kent | Sr | Patriot Running Club | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
857 | Alana Medina-dispo | So | Lansing Lions Run Club | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
858 | Zoe Erpelding | So | XC Storm | 27:27.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
859 | Logan Bunney | So | Spearfish | 27:27.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
860 | Sammi Scharper | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 27:28.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
861 | Olivia Crowley | So | XC Storm | 27:28.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
862 | Elizabeth Pavlis | Flandreau XC | 27:30.7 | 8:52 | ||||||||
863 | Arlene Duff | Fr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 27:31.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
864 | Grace Farson | Sr | Titan Running | 27:31.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
866 | Maisie Whyte | Fr | Children of the Corn | 27:36.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
868 | Emma Dirksen | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:38.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
869 | Audrey Bartek | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 27:39.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
870 | Annie Culbert | So | Johnston Dragoons | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
871 | Audrey Tucker | So | The Pioneers | 27:41.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
872 | Kendall Backora | Fr | Antlers | 27:53.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
873 | Jenna Hallaway | So | Blaine Distance Team | 27:53.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
876 | Lauren Opatz | So | Sartell | 28:03 | 9:03 | |||||||
877 | Ariella Onasch | So | Mustang Running Club | 28:08.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
878 | Trinity Rittenour | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 28:09.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
879 | Alexis Lonning | Jr | Hempstead XC Club | 28:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
880 | Cassidy Keith | So | Flandreau XC | 28:21.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
881 | Ellie Stebbins | So | Lansing Lions Run Club | 28:21.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
882 | Annis Cairns | Fr | Laughing Waters Runn | 28:22.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
883 | Anna Forslund | Sr | Laughing Waters Runn | 28:22.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
884 | Muratori Marta | Jr | Lady Riders | 28:24.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
886 | Mara Jendro | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
888 | Abigail Nichol | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 28:36.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
889 | Makayla Komrosky | Fr | Buffalo City Running | 28:36.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
890 | Riley Bartlett | Sr | Running Orange | 28:37.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
891 | Olivia Briney | Southwest XC | 28:39.7 | 9:15 | ||||||||
892 | Grace Lagarde | Sr | Shawnee Mission NXC | 28:39.9 | 9:15 | |||||||
898 | Elora Espinosa | So | West | 28:48.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
899 | Ruth Morgan | Sr | Panthers XC | 28:50.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
900 | Kate Mealey | Jr | Teneo | 29:01.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
901 | Aria Jamison | Fr | BPXC2Track Club | 29:09.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
903 | Greta Kremer | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:35.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
904 | Sierra Baur | Sr | Hempstead XC Club | 29:41.2 | 9:35 | |||||||
905 | Ashley Franke | So | Johnston Dragoons | 29:43.6 | 9:35 | |||||||
906 | Julia Brito | Jr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.3 | 9:36 | |||||||
907 | Kaileigh Schneider | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.4 | 9:36 | |||||||
908 | Grace Panther | Fr | Alexandria Cross-Cou | 29:44.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
909 | Chloe Neibert | Fr | The Pioneers | 29:45.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
910 | Nisha Walker | So | Central XC Club | 29:49.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
911 | Lauren Limanen | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 29:55.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
912 | Addison Hawkins | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 29:56.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
913 | Talia Stangle | Fr | Osage Cross Country | 29:58.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
914 | Kate Mostek | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 29:58.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
915 | Ella Ruble | Sr | Centennial | 30:26.9 | 9:49 | |||||||
916 | Julia Sherman | Fr | Centennial | 30:28.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
917 | Avery Thompson | Jr | Centennial | 30:29.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
918 | Shannon Halen | Sr | Centennial | 30:29.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
919 | Drue Harvey | Fr | Centennial | 30:29.7 | 9:50 | |||||||
920 | Lydia Jackels | Sr | XC Storm | 30:36.3 | 9:52 | |||||||
921 | Shea Kerry | Sr | XC Storm | 30:36.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
922 | Morgan Hirshman | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 30:37.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
923 | Kailey Kreienbrink | Sr | Hopkins CC Club | 30:37.3 | 9:53 | |||||||
924 | Alanys Galarza | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 30:38.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
925 | Jordan Harper | Fr | South Lincoln Distan | 30:50.5 | 9:57 | |||||||
926 | Brooke Dlouhy | Jr | South Lincoln Distan | 30:56.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
927 | Juliet Aguilar | Jr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 30:56.9 | 9:59 | |||||||
928 | Eloise Longhi | Sr | Runnin' Raiders | 30:59.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
929 | Celine Mayer | Sr | South Lincoln Distan | 31:16.8 | 10:05 | |||||||
930 | Emalie Bohachek | Jr | Mustang Running Club | 31:31.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
931 | Riley Holets | Fr | New Prague XC | 31:31.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
932 | Kayla Jensen | So | Mustang Running Club | 33:08.4 | 10:41 | |||||||
933 | Maddie Peters | Sr | Mustang Running Club | 33:29.6 | 10:48 | |||||||
934 | Jenna Plotzke | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.5 | 10:49 | |||||||
935 | Kaylee Klaes | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
936 | Sadie Clayton | Sr | Osage Cross Country | 33:31.6 | 10:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.