Clovis North Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Patel | Fr | F/S | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 143/172 | 7/8 | 12/15 | 10/14 | |||||
Ayden Locke | Fr | F/S | 19:31.7 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 95/172 | 3/8 | 8/15 | 18/26 | |||||
Caleb Jones | So | F/S | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 128/172 | 4/8 | 9/15 | 19/25 | |||||
Cesar Arevalo | Fr | JV | 24:34.1 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 198/201 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 28/28 | |||||
Conor Lott | Fr | V | 16:47.1 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 40/260 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 12/39 | 17:09 (0:22,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Evan Silva | So | V | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 85/260 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 16/39 | 18:09.1 (0:49,4.5) |
17:20.43 (0:00,0.0) |
17:20.43 (0:00,0.0) |
17:20 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gurdave Pandher | So | F/S | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 68/172 | 1/8 | 6/15 | 22/27 | |||||
Jack Bentley | Fr | F/S | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 132/172 | 5/8 | 10/15 | 15/24 | |||||
Mason Kramm | Sr | V | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 150/260 | 4/5 | 4/15 | 23/38 | 17:51.1 | 17:05.1 | 17:05.1 | 17:05 | |
Mathew Castaneda | Fr | JV | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 179/201 | 1/2 | 13/15 | 28/28 | |||||
Matthew D'Mello | So | F/S | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 151/172 | 8/8 | 14/15 | 6/7 | |||||
Matthew Wong | Fr | V | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 171/260 | 5/5 | 5/15 | 22/38 | 18:00 | ||||
Richard Fields | Fr | F/S | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 71/172 | 2/8 | 7/15 | 17/26 | |||||
Sebastian Villalobos | Fr | F/S | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 134/172 | 6/8 | 11/15 | 12/20 | |||||
Teg Pandher | Jr | V | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 25/260 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 18/40 | 16:43 (0:08,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/38 | 86:59 1:40 |
3.1 | 5:37 | 5:21 | 5:53 | 458 | 5:19 | 81:38 | 81:05 | 78:48 | 78:48 86:53 |
Teg Pandher (23), Conor Lott (38), Evan Silva (82), Mason Kramm (147), Matthew Wong (168) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 17/24 | 98:36 1:21 |
3.1 | 6:22 | 6:10 | 6:36 | 458 | 5:43 | 106:53 (8:17,7.8) |
106:53 (8:17,7.8) |
87:58 | 87:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Gurdave Pandher (64), Richard Fields (67), Ayden Locke (88), Caleb Jones (118), Jack Bentley (121) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Short | Sr | Folsom | 15:44.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Kenny Wanlass | Sr | Newport Harbor | 15:49.4 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Brandon Chang | Sr | Arcadia | 15:50.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Nicholas Weinerth | Sr | Rio Mesa | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Zachary Blum | Sr | Beckman | 15:59.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
6 | Nathan Manesh | Sr | Dublin | 16:01.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Troy Esparza | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:01.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Maxim Sorokin | Sr | Beckman | 16:07.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
9 | Myles Nicacio | Sr | Sanger | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
10 | Daniel Galvez | Jr | Sanger | 16:15.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Weber Lin | Sr | Arcadia | 16:16.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Ryken Mak | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:18.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Alec Redmond | Sr | McClatchy | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
14 | Ayden Buchanan | Jr | Valencia (Valencia) | 16:20.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
15 | Kevin Sandoval | So | Glendora | 16:23.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
16 | Taiyo Ariga | Jr | Beckman | 16:24.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
17 | Alex Valencia | So | Bakersfield | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Jacob McQuirk | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
19 | Lamarr Kirk Jr | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:28.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
20 | Martin Torres-Sandoval | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 16:28.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
21 | Jace Baltzer | Jr | La Serna | 16:29.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Carlos Maradiaga | Jr | Newport Harbor | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Luke Larson | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Chang | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 16:34.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
25 | Teg Pandher | Jr | Clovis North | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 18/40 | ||||
26 | Kenta Koh | Sr | Arcadia | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Nicolas Lendo | Jr | La Serna | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
28 | Peyton Miller | So | Spanish Springs | 16:37.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Uriel Rosete | So | Newport Harbor | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Flores | So | Glendora | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | Quentin Hardy | Jr | Oak Ridge | 16:39.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Chad Struempf | Jr | Claremont | 16:41.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
33 | William Lynn | Sr | Arcadia | 16:41.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Raemon Rodriguez | Sr | Cypress | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
35 | Jonas Johnson | So | McClatchy | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
36 | Liam McKnight | So | Bakersfield | 16:43.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
37 | Sawyer Pugliese | So | Sanger | 16:44.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
38 | Mason Lindsay | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
39 | Nathan Petree | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
40 | Conor Lott | Fr | Clovis North | 16:47.1 | 5:25 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 12/39 | ||||
41 | Jax Leon | Jr | McClatchy | 16:47.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Lee | Jr | Claremont | 16:50.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
43 | Michael Brief | Jr | Millikan | 16:51.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
44 | Prithvij Rajesh | Jr | Amador Valley | 16:51.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
45 | Arran Gill Gulati | So | Amador Valley | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
46 | Yahir Salazar | Sr | Carter | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
47 | Max Neely | Jr | Claremont | 16:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
48 | Jashanpreet Singh | Jr | Arcadia | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
49 | Noah Addison | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
50 | Tyler Craven | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
51 | Owen Botkin | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
52 | Micah Romaine Gleim | Jr | Patrick Henry | 16:55.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
53 | Mark McAleenan | So | Clovis East | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
54 | Xander Merkwan | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
55 | Chance Callinan | Sr | Huntington Beach | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
56 | Jeffery Deacon | Jr | Folsom | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
57 | Liam Bayer | Sr | Folsom | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
58 | Rahul Dutta | Jr | Dublin | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
59 | Advait Jagannathan | Sr | Dublin | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
60 | Jack Frida | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
61 | Tristan Gan | So | Dublin | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
62 | Gerardo Zuniga | Jr | Sanger | 17:01.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
63 | Isaac Nogal | Jr | La Serna | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
64 | Emmett Wechsler | Jr | Millikan | 17:04.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
65 | Eric Amaya | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:04.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
66 | Divan Mejia-Gonzalez | Sr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 17:04.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
67 | Sam Rounds | So | McClatchy | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
68 | Harrison Abbott | Sr | Claremont | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
69 | Cooper Lawrence | Jr | Patrick Henry | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
70 | Hector Hebmann | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:08.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
71 | Aidan Vigil | Jr | La Serna | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
72 | Jehan Fernando | Jr | Glendora | 17:11.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
73 | Lance Copp | Sr | Beckman | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
74 | Ian Prunty | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:12.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
75 | Adrian Ramos | Sr | La Serna | 17:12.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
76 | Aiden Ransom | Fr | Millikan | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
77 | Marcus Salinas | Fr | Clovis East | 17:16.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
78 | Matt Hwang | Sr | Cypress | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
79 | Owen Wiseley | So | Folsom | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
80 | Ibzan Felix | Jr | Beckman | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
81 | Alexander Mendoza | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
82 | Bruno Bartalos | Sr | Lowell | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
83 | Ian Figueroa | Sr | Glendora | 17:19.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
84 | Izek Barajas | Jr | Beckman | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
85 | Evan Silva | So | Clovis North | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 16/39 | 18:09 (0:49) |
17:20 (0:00) |
17:20 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
86 | Keertan Venkatesh | Jr | Glendora | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
87 | Luke Carroll | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
88 | Scott Caricato | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:21.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Versteeg | Fr | Amador Valley | 17:22.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
90 | Seth Mueller | So | Yucaipa | 17:22.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
91 | Dylan Smith | So | Oak Ridge | 17:23.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
92 | Evan Gardner | So | Homestead | 17:23.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
93 | Corey Sand | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
94 | Soham Vohra | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
95 | Pedro Mendez | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:25.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
96 | Charles Graff | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Eisenberg | Sr | Claremont | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
98 | Sami Koneru-Ansari | So | Folsom | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
99 | Eric Plascencia | So | Millikan | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
100 | Owen Johnson | Jr | Clovis East | 17:26.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Hall | Sr | Bakersfield | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
102 | Caleb Leung | Jr | Homestead | 17:27.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
103 | George Reinig | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
104 | Jose Diaz | So | Beckman | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
105 | Wesley Ewing | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
106 | Gino Guerrero | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
107 | Carson Karr | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
108 | Gabriel Rivera | So | Sanger | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
109 | Hunter Skoglund | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
110 | Anthony Cadena | Jr | Bakersfield | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
111 | William Funes | So | Righetti | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
112 | Joaquin Ortega Tomaselli | Fr | Granada Hills | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Zavala | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
114 | Anthony Ruiz | Sr | Beaumont | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
115 | Grant Miller | So | La Serna | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
116 | Grant Young | Jr | Valencia (Valencia) | 17:39.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Dynomite Wilson | Jr | Millikan | 17:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
118 | Brody Silvaggio | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
119 | Juan Ramirez | Sr | San Juan Hills | 17:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
120 | Joaquin Ocampo | Jr | Millikan | 17:42.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
121 | Matthew Long | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
122 | Michael Herrera | Jr | Clovis East | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
123 | Dylan Calkins | Sr | San Juan Hills | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
124 | Malik Alexander | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:45.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
125 | Ethan Ding | Jr | Amador Valley | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
126 | Christian Lucero | So | Clovis East | 17:47.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
127 | Jordan Herrera | So | Clovis East | 17:47.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
128 | Landon Noel | Jr | Bakersfield | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
129 | Diego F Garcia | So | Glendora | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
130 | Eli Rutherford | Sr | Beaumont | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
131 | Jose Linares | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:50.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
132 | Chase Rutherford | Sr | Beaumont | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
133 | Leonardo Mikelonis | Jr | Spanish Springs | 17:52.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
134 | Armando Cervantes | Jr | Righetti | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
135 | Kellan Kloss | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:53.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
136 | Angel Herrera Ponce | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
137 | Faaris Mirza | Jr | Lowell | 17:54.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
138 | Brady Roldan | So | Huntington Beach | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
139 | Jack Brown | So | Millikan | 17:55.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
140 | Brett Smithley | So | Quartz Hill | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
141 | Kaden Wong | Jr | Dublin | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
142 | Joseph Johnson | Sr | Folsom | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
143 | Kasper Gailey | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
144 | Jacob Riggs | Fr | La Serna | 17:57.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
145 | Kelly Briles | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
146 | Eddie Cortez | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
147 | Ryan Dudley | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
148 | Jorge Martinez-Fernandez | Fr | Dublin | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
149 | Benjamin Niebla | Jr | Granada Hills | 18:00.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
150 | Mason Kramm | Sr | Clovis North | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | 4/5 | 4/15 | 23/38 | 17:51.1 | 17:05.1 | 17:05.1 | |
151 | Thomas Rasner | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
152 | Aditya Chudasama | Sr | Amador Valley | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
153 | Konner Moshier | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
154 | Emilio Oviedo | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:02.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
155 | Fernando Cortez | Sr | San Juan Hills | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
156 | Alec Flores | Jr | Granada Hills | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
157 | Tobey Forman | Jr | Spanish Springs | 18:03.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
158 | Victor Garcia Santamaria | So | Beaumont | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
159 | Tanish Zutshi | So | Dublin | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
160 | Nathan Nielsen | So | Yucaipa | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
161 | Mason Temple | Sr | Arcadia | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
162 | Cade Beadell | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:08.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
163 | Nicko Magana | Jr | Clovis East | 18:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
164 | Konrad Schreiber | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
165 | Nolan Emis | Jr | Glendora | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
166 | Gabriel Zavala | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
167 | Jacob Colmenares | Fr | Golden Valley (CE) | 18:12.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
168 | Sonny Lowe | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
169 | Gavin Lynde | Sr | San Juan Hills | 18:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
170 | Aiden Cobo | Sr | Cypress | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
171 | Matthew Wong | Fr | Clovis North | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | 5/5 | 5/15 | 22/38 | ||||
172 | Kurtis Bauman | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:16.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
173 | Ido Halevy | So | Homestead | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
174 | Jacob Light | Fr | Beaumont | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
175 | Lorenzo Sarayba | Sr | San Juan Hills | 18:19.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
176 | Rowan Kliman | So | McClatchy | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
177 | Graham Witt | Jr | Lowell | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
178 | Davis Simonian | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Catanzaro | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
180 | Izak Samorano | Sr | Sanger | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
181 | Jaxon Sweet | Jr | Highland | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
182 | Wyatt Pyers | So | Oak Ridge | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
183 | Sebastian Grannis | Sr | Claremont | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
184 | McCovey Jackson | So | Cypress | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
185 | Kai Clark | So | Franklin (EG) | 18:30.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
186 | Jenner Hutson | Sr | Bakersfield | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
187 | Enrique Espinosa | Sr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
188 | Alexander Li | Sr | McClatchy | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
189 | Nicholas Lai | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:33.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
190 | Brandon Tam | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
191 | Alex Manzano | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
192 | Matthew Santana | Jr | San Juan Hills | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
193 | Landon Waller | Sr | San Juan Hills | 18:36.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
194 | Spencer Ye | Sr | Homestead | 18:37.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
195 | Armando Montes De Oca | Sr | Carter | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
196 | Johnathan Perez | Sr | Carter | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
197 | Siyi Ji | Sr | Homestead | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
198 | Ferbin Orellana | Sr | Helen Bernstein | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
199 | Jack Reinig | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
200 | Robert Chavez | Sr | Golden Valley (CE) | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
201 | Elijah Light | Fr | Beaumont | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
202 | Noah Grunburg | Jr | Newport Harbor | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
203 | David Mun | Jr | Arcadia | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
204 | Dylan Herring | Sr | Lowell | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
205 | Griffin Santa | Jr | Lowell | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
206 | Aidan Lundstrom | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:46.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
207 | Elian Lomeli | Jr | Lowell | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
208 | Anthony Ragasa | Sr | Helen Bernstein | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
209 | Eliott Yi | Fr | Cypress | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
210 | Angel Hernandez | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
211 | Asa Mentzel | Jr | Lowell | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
212 | Jaime Garcia | Jr | McClatchy | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
213 | Matthew Perez | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
214 | Hernan Aguirre | Sr | Righetti | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
215 | Noah Flores | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
216 | Eric Angulo | Sr | Righetti | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
217 | Ryan Leduc | Sr | Granada Hills | 19:01.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
218 | Gianni Castro-Sanchez | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:03.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
219 | Antonio Mendoza-Lopez | So | Beaumont | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
220 | Ben Schroeder | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 19:11.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
221 | Noah Jackson | Jr | Spanish Springs | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
222 | Jacob Brooke | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
223 | Brian Gilmore | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:15.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
224 | Cristian Lozano | Sr | Golden Valley (CE) | 19:17.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
225 | Giancarlo Mendo | Jr | Watsonville | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
226 | Patrick Smith | Jr | Righetti | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
227 | Aiden Pyne | So | Yucaipa | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
228 | Travis Nichols | So | Spanish Springs | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
229 | Izrael Merkwan | So | Yucaipa | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
230 | Eli Romero | So | Watsonville | 19:31.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
231 | Brian Garcia | Jr | Righetti | 19:35.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
232 | Drew Riera | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
233 | Alexander Virgen | Sr | Helen Bernstein | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
234 | Marlon Lopez | Sr | Golden Valley (CE) | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
235 | William Masanja | So | Cypress | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
236 | Raul Valenzuela | Sr | Carter | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
237 | Ethan Garcia | Sr | Helen Bernstein | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
238 | Gael Romero | Fr | Watsonville | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
239 | Will Schmieder | Sr | Newport Harbor | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
240 | Adrian Gonzalez | Sr | Righetti | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
241 | Bryant Avalos | So | Helen Bernstein | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
242 | Desi Salinas-Holz | Fr | Watsonville | 20:24.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
243 | Eduardo Frias | Jr | Golden Valley (CE) | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
244 | Nathan Obet | Sr | Carter | 20:27.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
245 | Gilbert Lopez | Jr | Highland | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
246 | Alberto Padilla | Sr | Golden Valley (CE) | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
247 | Jared Bautista | Jr | Helen Bernstein | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
248 | Jared Sunga | So | Watsonville | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
249 | Kevin Castillo | Sr | Golden Valley (CE) | 21:01.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
250 | Rodrigo Barranco | So | Watsonville | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
251 | Isaiah Perez | Jr | Highland | 21:23.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
252 | Ethan Farrow | So | Highland | 21:23.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
253 | Aaron Pitts | So | Highland | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
254 | Anthony Lopez Arango | Fr | Watsonville | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
255 | Steven Felix | Sr | Carter | 21:56.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
256 | Alfonso Burgos | Jr | Helen Bernstein | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
257 | Michael Valdez | Sr | Carter | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
258 | Jonathan Rodriguez | So | Cypress | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
259 | Dilveer Singh | Jr | Highland | 25:14.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
260 | Isaac Selah-Bell | Jr | Highland | 25:19.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
82:18 16:28 5:19 |
114 | Brandon Chang Sr 15:51 5:07 3 |
Weber Lin Sr 16:16 5:15 10 |
Kenta Koh Sr 16:35 5:21 24 |
William Lynn Sr 16:42 5:23 31 |
Jashanpreet Singh Jr 16:54 5:27 46 |
Mason Temple Sr 18:07 5:51 158 |
David Mun Jr 18:44 6:03 199 |
2 | Beckman 4-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
83:02 16:36 5:21 |
173 | Zachary Blum Sr 15:59 5:09 4 |
Maxim Sorokin Sr 16:08 5:12 7 |
Taiyo Ariga Jr 16:24 5:17 15 |
Lance Copp Sr 17:12 5:33 70 |
Ibzan Felix Jr 17:19 5:35 77 |
Izek Barajas Jr 17:20 5:36 81 |
Jose Diaz So 17:29 5:38 101 |
3 | Sanger 7-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
83:45 16:45 5:24 |
217 | Myles Nicacio Sr 16:12 5:13 8 |
Daniel Galvez Jr 16:15 5:15 9 |
Sawyer Pugliese So 16:44 5:24 35 |
Gerardo Zuniga Jr 17:02 5:30 60 |
Gabriel Rivera So 17:32 5:39 105 |
Izak Samorano Sr 18:26 5:57 177 |
|
4 | Poly (Long Beach) 14-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
84:25 16:53 5:27 |
240 | Lamarr Kirk Jr Sr 16:29 5:19 18 |
Luke Larson Sr 16:34 5:21 21 |
Mason Lindsay Sr 16:45 5:24 36 |
Noah Addison Sr 16:55 5:27 47 |
Matthew Long Jr 17:43 5:43 118 |
Konrad Schreiber Sr 18:10 5:52 161 |
Nicholas Lai So 18:33 5:59 185 |
5 | La Serna 15-9-8-6-5 Gap: 0:44 |
84:31 16:54 5:27 |
245 | Jace Baltzer Jr 16:29 5:19 19 |
Nicolas Lendo Jr 16:36 5:21 25 |
Isaac Nogal Jr 17:03 5:30 61 |
Aidan Vigil Jr 17:11 5:32 68 |
Adrian Ramos Sr 17:13 5:33 72 |
Grant Miller So 17:38 5:41 112 |
Jacob Riggs Fr 17:57 5:47 141 |
6 | Glendora 11-8-10-11-6 Gap: 0:57 |
84:54 16:59 5:29 |
274 | Kevin Sandoval So 16:24 5:17 14 |
Dylan Flores So 16:39 5:22 28 |
Jehan Fernando Jr 17:11 5:33 69 |
Ian Figueroa Sr 17:20 5:35 80 |
Keertan Venkatesh Jr 17:21 5:36 83 |
Diego F Garcia So 17:49 5:45 126 |
Nolan Emis Jr 18:11 5:52 162 |
6 | Claremont 18-16-11-8-6 Gap: 0:44 |
85:01 17:00 5:29 |
274 | Chad Struempf Jr 16:42 5:23 30 |
Andrew Lee Jr 16:51 5:26 40 |
Max Neely Jr 16:54 5:27 45 |
Harrison Abbott Sr 17:09 5:32 65 |
Andrew Eisenberg Sr 17:26 5:37 94 |
Sebastian Grannis Sr 18:29 5:58 180 |
|
8 | Folsom 1-13-9-10-8 Gap: 1:42 |
84:28 16:54 5:27 |
281 | Nathan Short Sr 15:44 5:05 1 |
Jeffery Deacon Jr 17:00 5:29 54 |
Liam Bayer Sr 17:00 5:29 55 |
Owen Wiseley So 17:17 5:35 76 |
Sami Koneru-Ansari So 17:26 5:37 95 |
Joseph Johnson Sr 17:57 5:47 139 |
|
9 | Bellarmine College Prep 20-18-14-12-9 Gap: 0:39 |
85:01 17:00 5:29 |
283 | Nathan Petree Sr 16:46 5:24 37 |
Tyler Craven Jr 16:55 5:27 48 |
Owen Botkin Sr 16:55 5:27 49 |
Jack Frida Sr 17:01 5:29 58 |
Soham Vohra Sr 17:25 5:37 91 |
Sonny Lowe Sr 18:14 5:53 165 |
|
10 | Amador Valley 8-12-7-9-10 Gap: 1:28 |
85:12 17:02 5:30 |
304 | Ryken Mak Sr 16:18 5:16 11 |
Prithvij Rajesh Jr 16:52 5:26 42 |
Arran Gill Gulati So 16:53 5:27 43 |
Aiden Versteeg Fr 17:23 5:36 86 |
Ethan Ding Jr 17:46 5:44 122 |
Aditya Chudasama Sr 18:01 5:49 149 |
Kurtis Bauman Jr 18:16 5:54 169 |
11 | Oak Ridge 6-5-13-13-11 Gap: 1:28 |
84:55 16:59 5:29 |
309 | Troy Esparza Sr 16:01 5:10 6 |
Quentin Hardy Jr 16:39 5:22 29 |
Luke Carroll Jr 17:21 5:36 84 |
Dylan Smith So 17:24 5:37 88 |
Wesley Ewing Fr 17:29 5:38 102 |
Carson Karr Jr 17:30 5:39 104 |
Wyatt Pyers So 18:27 5:57 179 |
12 | Dublin 5-14-12-7-12 Gap: 1:56 |
84:59 17:00 5:29 |
315 | Nathan Manesh Sr 16:01 5:10 5 |
Rahul Dutta Jr 17:01 5:29 56 |
Advait Jagannathan Sr 17:01 5:29 57 |
Tristan Gan So 17:01 5:29 59 |
Kaden Wong Jr 17:57 5:47 138 |
Jorge Martinez-Fernandez Fr 18:00 5:48 145 |
Tanish Zutshi So 18:04 5:50 156 |
13 | McClatchy 9-10-6-5-13 Gap: 2:01 |
85:16 17:03 5:30 |
321 | Alec Redmond Sr 16:19 5:16 12 |
Jonas Johnson So 16:43 5:24 33 |
Jax Leon Jr 16:47 5:25 39 |
Sam Rounds So 17:06 5:31 64 |
Rowan Kliman So 18:20 5:55 173 |
Alexander Li Sr 18:33 5:59 184 |
Jaime Garcia Jr 18:54 6:06 208 |
14 | Bakersfield 12-11-16-15-14 Gap: 1:22 |
85:59 17:12 5:33 |
380 | Alex Valencia So 16:27 5:19 16 |
Liam McKnight So 16:43 5:24 34 |
Daniel Hall Sr 17:27 5:38 98 |
Anthony Cadena Jr 17:33 5:40 107 |
Landon Noel Jr 17:49 5:45 125 |
Jenner Hutson Sr 18:31 5:58 183 |
|
14 | Patrick Henry 23-21-20-18-14 Gap: 0:33 |
86:10 17:14 5:34 |
380 | Micah Romaine Gleim Jr 16:55 5:28 50 |
Cooper Lawrence Jr 17:09 5:32 66 |
Ian Prunty Sr 17:12 5:33 71 |
Charles Graff Sr 17:25 5:37 93 |
George Reinig Sr 17:28 5:38 100 |
Jack Reinig Sr 18:42 6:02 195 |
Matthew Perez Sr 18:57 6:07 209 |
16 | Millikan 21-19-19-16-16 Gap: 0:50 |
86:16 17:15 5:34 |
386 | Michael Brief Jr 16:51 5:26 41 |
Emmett Wechsler Jr 17:04 5:30 62 |
Aiden Ransom Fr 17:13 5:33 73 |
Eric Plascencia So 17:26 5:38 96 |
Dynomite Wilson Jr 17:41 5:42 114 |
Joaquin Ocampo Jr 17:42 5:43 117 |
Jack Brown So 17:56 5:47 136 |
17 | Huntington Beach 13-16-18-17-17 Gap: 1:28 |
86:27 17:17 5:35 |
410 | Jacob McQuirk Jr 16:28 5:19 17 |
Chance Callinan Sr 16:59 5:29 53 |
Corey Sand Jr 17:24 5:37 90 |
Brody Silvaggio Jr 17:41 5:42 115 |
Brady Roldan So 17:55 5:47 135 |
Kelly Briles Jr 17:57 5:48 142 |
|
18 | Clovis North 16-14-15-19-18 Gap: 1:40 |
86:59 17:24 5:37 |
458 | Teg Pandher Jr 16:35 5:21 23 |
Conor Lott Fr 16:47 5:25 38 |
Evan Silva So 17:20 5:36 82 |
Mason Kramm Sr 18:01 5:49 147 |
Matthew Wong Fr 18:15 5:53 168 |
||
19 | Newport Harbor 2-4-3-14-19 Gap: 3:14 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
461 | Kenny Wanlass Sr 15:49 5:06 2 |
Carlos Maradiaga Jr 16:29 5:19 20 |
Uriel Rosete So 16:38 5:22 27 |
Noah Grunburg Jr 18:44 6:03 198 |
Gianni Castro-Sanchez Sr 19:04 6:09 214 |
Brian Gilmore Sr 19:15 6:13 219 |
Will Schmieder Sr 20:10 6:30 235 |
20 | Clovis East 24-22-21-21-20 Gap: 0:51 |
87:11 17:26 5:37 |
464 | Mark McAleenan So 16:56 5:28 51 |
Marcus Salinas Fr 17:17 5:34 74 |
Owen Johnson Jr 17:27 5:38 97 |
Michael Herrera Jr 17:44 5:43 119 |
Christian Lucero So 17:47 5:44 123 |
Jordan Herrera So 17:47 5:44 124 |
Nicko Magana Jr 18:09 5:51 160 |
21 | Valencia (Valencia) 10-5-16-20-21 Gap: 2:04 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
474 | Ayden Buchanan Jr 16:21 5:16 13 |
Tyler Chang Sr 16:34 5:21 22 |
Grant Young Jr 17:40 5:42 113 |
Emilio Oviedo Fr 18:02 5:49 151 |
Davis Simonian Sr 18:25 5:56 175 |
Noah Flores So 18:59 6:07 211 |
Jacob Brooke Sr 19:14 6:12 218 |
22 | Quartz Hill 26-23-23-23-22 Gap: 0:52 |
87:30 17:30 5:39 |
498 | Eric Amaya Sr 17:04 5:30 63 |
Hector Hebmann Jr 17:09 5:32 67 |
Daniel Zavala Jr 17:35 5:40 110 |
Malik Alexander Jr 17:46 5:44 121 |
Brett Smithley So 17:56 5:47 137 |
Gabriel Zavala Fr 18:13 5:52 163 |
Alex Manzano Sr 18:35 6:00 187 |
23 | Yucaipa 25-24-22-22-23 Gap: 1:09 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
509 | Xander Merkwan Jr 16:58 5:28 52 |
Scott Caricato Jr 17:22 5:36 85 |
Seth Mueller So 17:23 5:36 87 |
Jose Linares Sr 17:50 5:45 128 |
Nathan Nielsen So 18:07 5:51 157 |
Aiden Pyne So 19:23 6:15 223 |
Izrael Merkwan So 19:25 6:16 225 |
24 | Granada Hills 27-26-26-25-24 Gap: 0:42 |
88:46 17:45 5:44 |
609 | Alexander Mendoza Jr 17:19 5:35 78 |
Joaquin Ortega Tomaselli Fr 17:34 5:40 109 |
Kellan Kloss Jr 17:53 5:46 132 |
Ryan Dudley Jr 17:59 5:48 144 |
Benjamin Niebla Jr 18:01 5:49 146 |
Alec Flores Jr 18:04 5:50 153 |
Ryan Leduc Sr 19:02 6:08 213 |
25 | Redwood (Visalia) 30-28-27-27-25 Gap: 0:36 |
88:54 17:47 5:44 |
629 | Pedro Mendez Sr 17:25 5:37 92 |
Hunter Skoglund So 17:32 5:39 106 |
Kasper Gailey Sr 17:57 5:47 140 |
Eddie Cortez Sr 17:58 5:48 143 |
Thomas Rasner So 18:01 5:49 148 |
Konner Moshier Sr 18:02 5:49 150 |
Angel Hernandez Jr 18:53 6:05 206 |
26 | Cypress 19-20-24-24-26 Gap: 2:08 |
89:34 17:55 5:47 |
660 | Raemon Rodriguez Sr 16:43 5:24 32 |
Matt Hwang Sr 17:17 5:35 75 |
Aiden Cobo Sr 18:14 5:53 167 |
McCovey Jackson So 18:29 5:58 181 |
Eliott Yi Fr 18:51 6:05 205 |
William Masanja So 19:57 6:26 231 |
Jonathan Rodriguez So 23:53 7:42 254 |
27 | Spanish Springs 17-25-25-26-27 Gap: 2:09 |
89:28 17:54 5:46 |
671 | Peyton Miller So 16:37 5:22 26 |
Leonardo Mikelonis Jr 17:52 5:46 130 |
Tobey Forman Jr 18:04 5:50 154 |
Cade Beadell Sr 18:08 5:51 159 |
Aidan Lundstrom Sr 18:47 6:03 202 |
Noah Jackson Jr 19:14 6:12 217 |
Travis Nichols So 19:25 6:16 224 |
28 | Beaumont 33-33-29-28-28 Gap: 0:41 |
89:40 17:56 5:47 |
693 | Anthony Ruiz Sr 17:38 5:41 111 |
Eli Rutherford Sr 17:49 5:45 127 |
Chase Rutherford Sr 17:51 5:46 129 |
Victor Garcia Santamaria So 18:04 5:50 155 |
Jacob Light Fr 18:18 5:54 171 |
Elijah Light Fr 18:43 6:02 197 |
Antonio Mendoza-Lopez So 19:11 6:11 215 |
29 | San Juan Hills 34-31-31-30-29 Gap: 0:38 |
90:01 18:00 5:48 |
726 | Juan Ramirez Sr 17:41 5:42 116 |
Dylan Calkins Sr 17:44 5:43 120 |
Fernando Cortez Sr 18:03 5:49 152 |
Gavin Lynde Sr 18:14 5:53 166 |
Lorenzo Sarayba Sr 18:20 5:55 172 |
Matthew Santana Jr 18:35 6:00 188 |
Landon Waller Sr 18:36 6:00 189 |
30 | Homestead 29-27-28-29-30 Gap: 1:15 |
90:25 18:05 5:50 |
741 | Evan Gardner So 17:24 5:37 89 |
Caleb Leung Jr 17:28 5:38 99 |
Ido Halevy So 18:17 5:54 170 |
Spencer Ye Sr 18:37 6:00 190 |
Siyi Ji Sr 18:39 6:01 193 |
||
31 | Franklin (EG) 31-31-32-32-31 Gap: 1:04 |
90:53 18:11 5:52 |
780 | Gino Guerrero Sr 17:30 5:39 103 |
Angel Herrera Ponce So 17:54 5:46 133 |
Ethan Catanzaro Fr 18:25 5:56 176 |
Kai Clark So 18:30 5:58 182 |
Brandon Tam Jr 18:34 5:59 186 |
Ben Schroeder Sr 19:11 6:11 216 |
Drew Riera Jr 19:36 6:19 228 |
32 | Lowell 28-29-30-31-32 Gap: 1:27 |
91:08 18:14 5:53 |
788 | Bruno Bartalos Sr 17:20 5:35 79 |
Faaris Mirza Jr 17:55 5:47 134 |
Graham Witt Jr 18:22 5:55 174 |
Dylan Herring Sr 18:46 6:03 200 |
Griffin Santa Jr 18:46 6:03 201 |
Elian Lomeli Jr 18:48 6:04 203 |
Asa Mentzel Jr 18:53 6:06 207 |
33 | Righetti 32-34-34-34-33 Gap: 1:49 |
92:43 18:33 5:59 |
883 | William Funes So 17:33 5:40 108 |
Armando Cervantes Jr 17:52 5:46 131 |
Hernan Aguirre Sr 18:57 6:07 210 |
Eric Angulo Sr 18:59 6:07 212 |
Patrick Smith Jr 19:22 6:15 222 |
Brian Garcia Jr 19:35 6:19 227 |
Adrian Gonzalez Sr 20:21 6:34 236 |
34 | Carter 22-30-33-33-34 Gap: 3:34 |
94:34 18:55 6:06 |
899 | Yahir Salazar Sr 16:54 5:27 44 |
Armando Montes De Oca Sr 18:37 6:00 191 |
Johnathan Perez Sr 18:38 6:01 192 |
Raul Valenzuela Sr 19:58 6:26 232 |
Nathan Obet Sr 20:28 6:36 240 |
Steven Felix Sr 21:56 7:05 251 |
Michael Valdez Sr 22:58 7:24 253 |
35 | Golden Valley (CE) 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 2:14 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
1049 | Jacob Colmenares Fr 18:13 5:53 164 |
Robert Chavez Sr 18:42 6:02 196 |
Cristian Lozano Sr 19:18 6:14 220 |
Marlon Lopez Sr 19:56 6:26 230 |
Eduardo Frias Jr 20:27 6:36 239 |
Alberto Padilla Sr 20:46 6:42 242 |
Kevin Castillo Sr 21:01 6:47 245 |
36 | Helen Bernstein 37-36-36-36-36 Gap: 1:42 |
97:33 19:31 6:18 |
1097 | Ferbin Orellana Sr 18:39 6:01 194 |
Anthony Ragasa Sr 18:50 6:05 204 |
Alexander Virgen Sr 19:44 6:22 229 |
Ethan Garcia Sr 19:58 6:26 233 |
Bryant Avalos So 20:21 6:34 237 |
Jared Bautista Jr 20:47 6:42 243 |
Alfonso Burgos Jr 22:22 7:13 252 |
37 | Watsonville 38-38-38-38-37 Gap: 1:34 |
100:10 20:02 6:28 |
1163 | Giancarlo Mendo Jr 19:20 6:14 221 |
Eli Romero So 19:31 6:18 226 |
Gael Romero Fr 20:00 6:27 234 |
Desi Salinas-Holz Fr 20:24 6:35 238 |
Jared Sunga So 20:54 6:45 244 |
Rodrigo Barranco So 21:14 6:51 246 |
Anthony Lopez Arango Fr 21:43 7:00 250 |
37 | Highland 36-37-37-37-37 Gap: 3:08 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
1163 | Jaxon Sweet Jr 18:26 5:57 178 |
Gilbert Lopez Jr 20:29 6:36 241 |
Isaiah Perez Jr 21:24 6:54 247 |
Ethan Farrow So 21:24 6:54 248 |
Aaron Pitts So 21:35 6:58 249 |
Dilveer Singh Jr 25:15 8:09 255 |
Isaac Selah-Bell Jr 25:20 8:10 256 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Myers | Sr | Great Oak | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Becker | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
3 | Kai Marotta | Jr | Great Oak | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Eddie Sion | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Arlo Gagnon | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:17.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Luke Myers | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:22.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Richard "RJ Estrada | Jr | Buchanan | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Oliver Hunter | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Logan Carter | Sr | Great Oak | 17:28.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Logan Berkley | Sr | Ayala | 17:28.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Camacho | Jr | Amador Valley | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Nathan Lee | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Joel Brda | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:40.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Liam Lott | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Arrin Sagiraju | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:46.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Shrey Chettiar | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | Ater Prather | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Josh Chernekoff | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Carter Bliss | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Lawrence Buhain | Sr | Tesoro | 17:53.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Juan Ramirez | Sr | Madera South | 17:53.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Krossley Kirkpatrick | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Jude Hammers | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Lucas Crockett | So | Millikan | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Ryder Reginelli | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Devansh Shah | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Britton | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Derek Trinidad | Sr | Great Oak | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Gonzales | So | Quartz Hill | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Stephen Martinez | Sr | Ayala | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Riley Trojak | Jr | Tesoro | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | William Burch | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Christian Datwyler | Jr | Tesoro | 18:13.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Kyle Sheehan | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Jordan Harding | So | Quartz Hill | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Jude Landgraf | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
38 | Fagu Jiang | Jr | Dublin | 18:16.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Frank Flores | Jr | Glendora | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
40 | Ethan Gillin-Wheeler | Jr | Claremont | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
41 | Juan Fuerte-Montellano | Sr | Madera South | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Chavez | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
43 | Adrian Morales | So | Quartz Hill | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Paris Lewis | Jr | Claremont | 18:21.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Keough | Sr | Claremont | 18:21.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Dillon Hansen | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Uziel Hernandez | Jr | Madera South | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Aidan Kiley | Jr | Claremont | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Thompson | Sr | Tesoro | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
50 | Won Choi | Jr | Dublin | 18:26.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
51 | Amaya Roberto Carlos | Jr | Glendora | 18:27.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | Kurt Bascom | Jr | Buchanan | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Robert Alvillar | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:29.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
54 | Joel Moreno | Jr | Claremont | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
55 | Cody McNeal | So | Clovis | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
56 | Diego Ambriz | So | Millikan | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
57 | Broghan Periquet | Sr | Tesoro | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
58 | Carlo Vellandi | Jr | Tesoro | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
59 | Diesel Harmon | Jr | Great Oak | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
60 | William Van Leeuwen | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Jaden Huang | So | Lowell | 18:36.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Jakob Romaine Gleim | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:36.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
63 | Michael Appell | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Russell | Jr | Clovis | 18:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Aarav Singh | So | Amador Valley | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | Alex Manens | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
67 | Edwin Calles-Molina | So | Arcadia | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
68 | Bryan Paredes | Fr | Millikan | 18:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
69 | Jordan Olson | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Nicholas Jones | So | Dougherty Valley | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Donner | Jr | Claremont | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Enrique Tapia | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Noel Wesen | Jr | Arcadia | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
74 | Lucas Xue | Fr | Arcadia | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
75 | Teddie Wen | Jr | Arcadia | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Garrett Headley | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | James Hayes | So | Quartz Hill | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Jack Lu | Jr | Arcadia | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Janav Rakesh | So | Amador Valley | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Tyler Mann | Jr | Dublin | 18:56.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Gavin Carlson | Sr | Quartz Hill | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Joziah Arroliga | So | Arcadia | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Joseph Henly | Sr | McClatchy | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Dallin Bitton | Sr | Great Oak | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Nathan Castaneda | So | Arcadia | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Rayhan Mahamed | So | Arcadia | 19:16.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Camacho Isaak | Jr | Clovis East | 19:19.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
88 | Sergio Alcazar | So | Arcadia | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Aidan Berdote | Jr | La Serna | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Jack Titus | Jr | Clovis | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Ebiner | Sr | La Serna | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Elliott Brown | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:23.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
93 | Johnathan Desormiers | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
94 | Oscar DeHamer | Sr | Patrick Henry | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
95 | Ben Wilson | Fr | McClatchy | 19:31.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Logan Ganuelas | Jr | Clovis East | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Jonah Darling | So | McClatchy | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Zach Eastman | Jr | Millikan | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Hernandez | Jr | La Serna | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Edmundas Rosicker | So | Dougherty Valley | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Donovan Dean | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Tristan Ocasio | Sr | Great Oak | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Robi TozulAhmad | So | Dougherty Valley | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Cooper Headley | Sr | Huntington Beach | 19:37.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
105 | Jesse Berry | Jr | Clovis | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | Diego Hernandez | So | Millikan | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Anthony Cortez | So | Sanger | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Maskey | Sr | Dublin | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
109 | Kai Coleman | Sr | Madera South | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
110 | Jeremy Cortez | Sr | Buchanan | 19:42.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Ruiz | So | Quartz Hill | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
112 | Srikar Janyavula | Fr | Dublin | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | Malik Norris | Sr | McClatchy | 19:43.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
114 | Dominic Yep | So | Dublin | 19:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
115 | Bryce Lindberg | Jr | Homestead | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Tristan Huang | Fr | Dublin | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
117 | Ethan Roach | Fr | McClatchy | 19:49.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
118 | Oliver Lai | Fr | Dublin | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
119 | Evan Dixon | Sr | Clovis East | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
120 | Kurt Buss | Jr | Millikan | 19:53.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
121 | Victor Alvarado | Sr | Madera South | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
122 | Miles Rehling | Jr | Lowell | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
123 | Callan Mak | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:00.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
124 | Jake Saje | So | Lowell | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
125 | Zhi Gonzalez | Sr | La Serna | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Owen Fuller | Jr | Great Oak | 20:04.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
127 | Michael Worley | So | Sanger | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
128 | Nikhil Karthik Nadimpalle | Fr | Homestead | 20:06.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
129 | Azim Ilkal | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:07.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
130 | Mark Tremonti | Sr | Quartz Hill | 20:09.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
131 | Evan Wong | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
132 | Ryan H. Lee | Sr | Lowell | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Zachary Headley | Sr | Huntington Beach | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
134 | Zach Alfaro | Jr | Clovis East | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Alex Cruz | Sr | Madera South | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
136 | Matthew Trevett | So | Huntington Beach | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
137 | Lucas Riley | Sr | Clovis East | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
138 | Logan Ponce | So | Millikan | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
139 | Enkhtaivan Burrows | Jr | Dublin | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
140 | Jimmy Sanchez | So | Clovis | 20:25.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Hayden Crippen | Sr | Patrick Henry | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
142 | Arturo Ambriz | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:27.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Adrian Guzman | So | McClatchy | 20:29.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
144 | Lennon Copas | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:29.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | Bryce Jackson | Jr | Glendora | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Sherman | Jr | Buchanan | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | Ali Mozaffar | Sr | Arcadia | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
148 | Jacob Warner | So | La Serna | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Vivek Goorla | Jr | Dublin | 20:37.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
150 | Javier Rojas | Fr | Sanger | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Noah Zavala | Fr | La Serna | 20:39.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Diego Valdes | Sr | Great Oak | 20:40.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Mark Fekete | Jr | Homestead | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Akash Jain | Fr | Dublin | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Elijah Tabor | Sr | Glendora | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Braedon Hemann | So | McClatchy | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
157 | Adrian Portillo | So | Millikan | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Pranav Punjavi | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | Cash Goehring | Jr | Patrick Henry | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
160 | Gabriel Villegas | Sr | Madera South | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Owen Correia | Fr | McClatchy | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
162 | Nihaal Bhullar | Sr | Buchanan | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
163 | Aiden Jasareno | Jr | Great Oak | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
164 | Sameer Indrayan | So | Amador Valley | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
165 | Brian Cooper | Sr | Glendora | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
166 | Nathan Lee | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:00.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
167 | Sebastian Biddle | Sr | Patrick Henry | 21:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
168 | Kaden Bartolomay | Jr | Buchanan | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
169 | Charles Williams | Jr | Lowell | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
170 | Darien Marble | Sr | Clovis | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
171 | Liam Bray | Fr | Dublin | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
172 | Simon Barrera | Fr | La Serna | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
173 | Owen Holder | Fr | Buchanan | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
174 | Joseph Frost | Fr | Buchanan | 21:13.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
175 | Eric Lepe | Jr | Glendora | 21:22.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
176 | Nathan Jung | So | Quartz Hill | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
177 | Ernesto Pimentel | Sr | Sanger | 21:26.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
178 | Lancer Vang | Sr | Buchanan | 21:29.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
179 | Mathew Castaneda | Fr | Clovis North | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | 1/2 | 13/15 | 28/28 | ||||
180 | Jacob Marquez | So | La Serna | 21:55.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
181 | Chris Simjian | Sr | Glendora | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
182 | Santos Nunez | Jr | Buchanan | 22:01.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
183 | Jonah McMurray | So | Millikan | 22:14.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
184 | Diego Gutierrez | Fr | La Serna | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
185 | Aiden Ardekani | Jr | Buchanan | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
186 | Robert Blincoe | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
187 | Zain Sah | Fr | Oak Ridge | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
188 | Enrique Castillo | Jr | Madera South | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Donte Wyatt Jr. | Sr | Patrick Henry | 22:59.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
190 | Jett David | Jr | Patrick Henry | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
191 | Carter Oates | Jr | Homestead | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
192 | Kieran Stanko | Jr | Lowell | 23:24.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
193 | Joshua Dang | Sr | Huntington Beach | 23:29.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Barba | Fr | Sanger | 23:31.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
195 | Aiden Sah | Fr | Oak Ridge | 24:02.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
196 | Andy Yu | Fr | Arcadia | 24:12.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
197 | Zachary Luis | Sr | Clovis | 24:32.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
198 | Cesar Arevalo | Fr | Clovis North | 24:34.1 | 7:56 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 28/28 | ||||
199 | Ben Cha | Jr | Clovis East | 24:48.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
200 | Curtis Sorensen | Fr | Oak Ridge | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
201 | Marc Paradise | Fr | Clovis | 25:43.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansen Geyer | Fr | Buchanan | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
2 | Caleb Burton | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Deaglan Givan | So | Buchanan | 17:18.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Caesar Torres | So | Ayala | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Martin Macias | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Christian Gump | So | Great Oak | 17:35.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Max Jauregui | So | Buchanan | 17:36.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Chase Manning | Fr | Tesoro | 17:41.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Kim | So | Palo Alto | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Fonseca | So | Santiago (Corona) | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
11 | Alireza Tofangdar | So | Hart | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Simon Rockwell | So | Claremont | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Conner Machado | Fr | Monache | 17:57.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Ezra Bryden | So | Tesoro | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Derek Campos | So | Ayala | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Devin Marino | Fr | Monache | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Jett Blake | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Jorge Mendoza | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Kai Jackman | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Christian Throop | So | El Toro | 18:19.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Dustin Widrig | So | Claremont | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
22 | Antonio Benitez | So | Buchanan | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Pedregosa | So | Dublin | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
24 | Parker Wolfe | So | Tesoro | 18:24.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
25 | Brando Henderson | So | Claremont | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Owen Anderson | So | McClatchy | 18:26.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Gavin Haase | So | Palo Alto | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Blake Holtermann | Fr | Clovis West | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Alijah Cox | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Jorell Clark | So | Palo Alto | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Amani Rodriguez | Fr | Buchanan | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Lyle Mideiros | Fr | Claremont | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Osael Hernandez | So | Madera South | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Myles Knoell | Fr | La Serna | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Connor McGinness | So | McClatchy | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Robert Razo | Fr | Ayala | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Jack McMurrin | Fr | Great Oak | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Jeremiah Shahbaz | So | Glendora | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Jude Barry | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Ruben Sanchez | Fr | Great Oak | 18:41.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Jack Stitzinger | So | Hart | 18:41.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Izaiah Tellez | So | Great Oak | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Ori Muramatsu | So | Palo Alto | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Lukas Andrews | So | Tesoro | 18:42.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Facenda | So | Ayala | 18:43.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Connor DePriest | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Joel Gutierrez | So | La Serna | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Castello | Fr | Buchanan | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Luke Hughes | So | Hart | 18:45.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Jermain Villamin | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | David Norris | Fr | Ayala | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Giulo Defendi-Cho | Fr | Palo Alto | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Eli Sotelo | So | Monache | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Zayaan Lalani | So | Dublin | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Alberto Andrade | So | Monache | 18:53.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Monty Webber | So | Palo Alto | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Jasper Gagnon | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:58.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Kyle Olivera | So | Hart | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Lyons Mathias | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Cristian Aldape | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Parker Knickerbocker | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 19:02.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Arturo Amaya | Fr | La Serna | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Ayaan Hasan | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:03.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Braulio Castillo | Fr | West Ranch | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Tyler Barke | So | West Ranch | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Castello | Fr | Buchanan | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | Oscar Carrillo Fregoso | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
68 | Gurdave Pandher | So | Clovis North | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | 1/8 | 6/15 | 22/27 | ||||
69 | Caden Snitker | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
70 | Will Quatro | Fr | La Serna | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | Richard Fields | Fr | Clovis North | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | 2/8 | 7/15 | 17/26 | ||||
72 | Josh Barron | Fr | El Toro | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
73 | Cooper McGinness | So | McClatchy | 19:10.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Ben Cook-Appel | Fr | McClatchy | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Andrew VanAnne | Fr | Buchanan | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Kuba Zika | So | Tesoro | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Jesse Gagnon | So | West Ranch | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Jordan Ibarra | Fr | Hart | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
79 | Jack Beauchamp | So | Buchanan | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Maximillian Soparkar | Fr | Palo Alto | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
81 | Max Abbott | Fr | Claremont | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
82 | Joseph Corlew | Fr | Patrick Henry | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Miguel Bedolla | So | Monache | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
84 | Velarde Tyler | Fr | Cypress | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
85 | Hayden Choi | Fr | Dublin | 19:16.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
86 | Nicholas Gomez | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Jonah Ly | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
88 | Carmine Sanchez | So | Glendora | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
89 | Arshpreet Singh | So | Madera South | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
90 | Sam Myers | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
91 | Mick Sumner | So | Ayala | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Connor Kipf | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
93 | David Maciel | So | Madera South | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
94 | Ayden Celeste | Fr | McClatchy | 19:30.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
95 | Ayden Locke | Fr | Clovis North | 19:31.7 | 6:18 | 3/8 | 8/15 | 18/26 | ||||
96 | Aaron Rodriguez | So | La Serna | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
97 | Cooper Lowe | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
98 | Sujadullah Amarkhil | Fr | McClatchy | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
99 | Elijah Perera | So | La Serna | 19:39.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Gonzalez | Fr | Clovis East | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
101 | Samuel Velarde | Fr | Ayala | 19:44.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
102 | German Santibanez | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
103 | Diego Legaspi | Fr | La Serna | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Cody Ayers | So | Patrick Henry | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
105 | Gavin Crocker | So | El Toro | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Santhiapillai | Fr | Dublin | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Manit Monga | Fr | Clovis West | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Gutierrez | Fr | La Serna | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Isaiah Bonilla | So | Clovis | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Kasey Kim | So | Tesoro | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Luke Cymbor | So | El Toro | 19:57.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Brady Bertsch | Fr | Glendora | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
113 | Eamon Wright | So | Glendora | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
114 | Liam Ford | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:00.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
115 | Max Li | So | McClatchy | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
116 | Nicholas Yim | Fr | Dublin | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
117 | Mario Miranda | Fr | Claremont | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
118 | Wyatt Fishburn | Fr | El Toro | 20:06.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
119 | Alex Rolland | So | El Toro | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
120 | Santiago Perez | Fr | West Ranch | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
121 | Aryan Rathkanthiwar | So | Monte Vista | 20:10.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
122 | Thaman Suggala | So | Dublin | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
123 | Daniel Pham | So | Dublin | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
124 | Zander Barrera | So | El Toro | 20:14.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
125 | Jack Miranda | So | Tesoro | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
126 | Evan Jacobson | Fr | Clovis West | 20:17.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
127 | Ryan McNamara | So | Tesoro | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
128 | Caleb Jones | So | Clovis North | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | 4/8 | 9/15 | 19/25 | ||||
129 | Tommy Boyle | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
130 | Nehal Revuri | Fr | Dublin | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
131 | Mateo Cafaro | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
132 | Jack Bentley | Fr | Clovis North | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | 5/8 | 10/15 | 15/24 | ||||
133 | Doug Dudek | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
134 | Sebastian Villalobos | Fr | Clovis North | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | 6/8 | 11/15 | 12/20 | ||||
135 | Esteban Castillo | Fr | Clovis East | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
136 | Chris Anguelov | So | Patrick Henry | 20:46.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
137 | Aaron Carrillo | Fr | La Serna | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
138 | Alexander Corona | Fr | Monache | 20:48.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
139 | Jeevan Shergill | So | Dublin | 20:51.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
140 | Ronak Prabhu | So | Monte Vista | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
141 | Andre Galoostian | So | Hart | 20:55.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
142 | Daniel Forti | So | Claremont | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
143 | Aidan Patel | Fr | Clovis North | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | 7/8 | 12/15 | 10/14 | ||||
144 | William Padilla | Fr | Clovis | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
145 | Kyler Bush | So | Oak Ridge | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
146 | Beckett Wilcox | So | Patrick Henry | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
147 | Connor Bonnefin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
148 | Takumi Washiyama | Fr | El Toro | 21:35.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
149 | Jibril Dadabhoy | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:36.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Colin Jean-Pierre | Fr | Great Oak | 21:56.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
151 | Matthew D'Mello | So | Clovis North | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 8/8 | 14/15 | 6/7 | ||||
152 | Roman Zamora | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
153 | Hector Martinez | Fr | Madera South | 21:59.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
154 | Matthew Tello | So | Clovis West | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Almaria | So | West Ranch | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
156 | Isaac Rubalcava | Fr | Great Oak | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Carter Prince | So | Glendora | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
158 | Garret Dods | Fr | Clovis West | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
159 | Tony Sampietro | Fr | Monache | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
160 | Emmanuel Pantoja | Fr | Madera South | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
161 | Samuel Olson | So | Patrick Henry | 23:14.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
162 | Karsten Hansen | Fr | Clovis | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
163 | Christopher Phillips | So | Clovis West | 23:23.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
164 | Chase Hupman | Fr | Glendora | 23:29.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Michael Lappin | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 24:00.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
166 | Diego Chavez | Jr | Clovis East | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
167 | Gray Iannuzzi | Fr | Patrick Henry | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
168 | Mason Montag | Fr | Clovis East | 26:12.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
169 | Connor Loomis | Fr | Glendora | 27:58.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
170 | Jaden Martinez | Fr | Clovis East | 28:39.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
171 | Josiah Lyle | Fr | Clovis West | 28:40 | 9:15 | |||||||
172 | Michael Clocksin | So | Claremont | 28:58.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
88:38 17:44 5:43 |
60 | Jansen Geyer Fr 16:54 5:27 1 |
Deaglan Givan So 17:18 5:35 3 |
Max Jauregui So 17:36 5:41 7 |
Antonio Benitez So 18:22 5:55 20 |
Amani Rodriguez Fr 18:28 5:57 29 |
Matthew Castello Fr 18:45 6:03 46 |
Andrew Castello Fr 19:08 6:10 62 |
2 | Ayala 3-3-3-4-2 Gap: 1:30 |
91:29 18:18 5:54 |
145 | Caesar Torres So 17:18 5:35 4 |
Derek Campos So 18:03 5:49 15 |
Robert Razo Fr 18:35 6:00 34 |
Jacob Facenda So 18:43 6:02 43 |
David Norris Fr 18:49 6:04 49 |
Mick Sumner So 19:29 6:17 84 |
Samuel Velarde Fr 19:44 6:22 94 |
3 | Palo Alto 6-8-6-6-3 Gap: 1:06 |
92:13 18:27 5:57 |
153 | Ryan Kim So 17:45 5:44 9 |
Gavin Haase So 18:27 5:57 25 |
Jorell Clark So 18:27 5:57 28 |
Ori Muramatsu So 18:43 6:02 41 |
Giulo Defendi-Cho Fr 18:52 6:05 50 |
Monty Webber So 18:56 6:07 54 |
Maximillian Soparkar Fr 19:16 6:13 74 |
4 | Tesoro 5-4-2-3-4 Gap: 1:32 |
92:05 18:25 5:56 |
157 | Chase Manning Fr 17:42 5:42 8 |
Ezra Bryden So 18:03 5:49 14 |
Parker Wolfe So 18:25 5:56 22 |
Lukas Andrews So 18:43 6:02 42 |
Kuba Zika So 19:13 6:12 71 |
Kasey Kim So 19:57 6:26 101 |
Jack Miranda So 20:16 6:32 116 |
5 | Claremont 9-7-4-2-5 Gap: 1:22 |
92:23 18:29 5:58 |
159 | Simon Rockwell So 17:54 5:46 12 |
Dustin Widrig So 18:21 5:55 19 |
Brando Henderson So 18:25 5:56 23 |
Lyle Mideiros Fr 18:28 5:57 30 |
Max Abbott Fr 19:16 6:13 75 |
Mario Miranda Fr 20:06 6:29 108 |
Daniel Forti So 20:59 6:46 129 |
6 | Santiago (Corona) 7-5-4-5-6 Gap: 1:21 |
92:22 18:28 5:58 |
167 | Brandon Fonseca So 17:47 5:44 10 |
Jett Blake So 18:11 5:52 17 |
Alijah Cox So 18:27 5:57 27 |
Jermain Villamin So 18:49 6:04 48 |
Caden Snitker So 19:08 6:10 65 |
Nicholas Gomez So 19:17 6:13 79 |
|
7 | Crescenta Valley 2-2-6-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
91:49 18:22 5:55 |
178 | Caleb Burton Fr 17:13 5:33 2 |
Martin Macias Fr 17:34 5:40 5 |
Jasper Gagnon Fr 18:58 6:07 55 |
Lyons Mathias So 19:01 6:08 57 |
Ayaan Hasan So 19:04 6:09 59 |
Sam Myers So 19:27 6:16 83 |
|
8 | Monache 10-6-9-9-8 Gap: 1:19 |
93:05 18:37 6:00 |
210 | Conner Machado Fr 17:58 5:48 13 |
Devin Marino Fr 18:05 5:50 16 |
Eli Sotelo So 18:52 6:05 51 |
Alberto Andrade So 18:54 6:06 53 |
Miguel Bedolla So 19:16 6:13 77 |
Alexander Corona Fr 20:49 6:43 126 |
Tony Sampietro Fr 23:00 7:25 143 |
9 | Hart 8-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:22 |
93:35 18:43 6:02 |
226 | Alireza Tofangdar So 17:53 5:46 11 |
Jack Stitzinger So 18:42 6:02 39 |
Luke Hughes So 18:45 6:03 47 |
Kyle Olivera So 19:00 6:08 56 |
Jordan Ibarra Fr 19:15 6:13 73 |
Andre Galoostian So 20:56 6:45 128 |
|
10 | Great Oak 4-9-8-7-10 Gap: 4:22 |
95:31 19:06 6:10 |
254 | Christian Gump So 17:35 5:40 6 |
Jack McMurrin Fr 18:35 6:00 35 |
Ruben Sanchez Fr 18:41 6:02 38 |
Izaiah Tellez So 18:42 6:02 40 |
Colin Jean-Pierre Fr 21:57 7:05 135 |
Isaac Rubalcava Fr 22:16 7:11 140 |
|
11 | McClatchy 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:04 |
94:52 18:58 6:07 |
283 | Owen Anderson So 18:26 5:57 24 |
Connor McGinness So 18:34 5:59 33 |
Cooper McGinness So 19:10 6:11 69 |
Ben Cook-Appel Fr 19:11 6:11 70 |
Ayden Celeste Fr 19:30 6:17 87 |
Sujadullah Amarkhil Fr 19:37 6:20 91 |
Max Li So 20:02 6:28 106 |
12 | La Serna 16-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:07 |
94:59 19:00 6:08 |
290 | Myles Knoell Fr 18:29 5:58 32 |
Joel Gutierrez So 18:44 6:03 45 |
Arturo Amaya Fr 19:03 6:09 58 |
Will Quatro Fr 19:08 6:10 66 |
Aaron Rodriguez So 19:35 6:19 89 |
Elijah Perera So 19:40 6:21 92 |
Diego Legaspi Fr 19:46 6:22 96 |
13 | Dublin 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:39 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
357 | Kevin Pedregosa So 18:24 5:56 21 |
Zayaan Lalani So 18:52 6:05 52 |
Hayden Choi Fr 19:17 6:13 78 |
Daniel Santhiapillai Fr 19:48 6:23 99 |
Nicholas Yim Fr 20:03 6:28 107 |
Thaman Suggala So 20:11 6:31 113 |
Daniel Pham So 20:11 6:31 114 |
14 | Canyon (Anaheim) 18-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:40 |
96:48 19:22 6:15 |
375 | Jude Barry So 18:40 6:01 37 |
Connor DePriest So 18:44 6:03 44 |
Jonah Ly So 19:20 6:14 80 |
German Santibanez Fr 19:45 6:22 95 |
Tommy Boyle Fr 20:19 6:33 119 |
Jibril Dadabhoy Fr 21:36 6:58 134 |
Michael Lappin Fr 24:00 7:45 148 |
15 | El Toro 11-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:47 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
395 | Christian Throop So 18:20 5:55 18 |
Josh Barron Fr 19:09 6:11 68 |
Gavin Crocker So 19:46 6:23 98 |
Luke Cymbor So 19:58 6:26 102 |
Wyatt Fishburn Fr 20:06 6:29 109 |
Alex Rolland So 20:07 6:29 110 |
Zander Barrera So 20:15 6:32 115 |
16 | West Ranch 19-18-16-16-16 Gap: 3:01 |
99:38 19:56 6:26 |
443 | Braulio Castillo Fr 19:05 6:09 60 |
Tyler Barke So 19:05 6:09 61 |
Jesse Gagnon So 19:14 6:12 72 |
Santiago Perez Fr 20:08 6:30 111 |
Jacob Almaria So 22:06 7:08 139 |
||
17 | Clovis North 21-20-18-19-17 Gap: 1:21 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
458 | Gurdave Pandher So 19:08 6:10 64 |
Richard Fields Fr 19:09 6:10 67 |
Ayden Locke Fr 19:32 6:18 88 |
Caleb Jones So 20:19 6:33 118 |
Jack Bentley Fr 20:29 6:36 121 |
Sebastian Villalobos Fr 20:36 6:39 123 |
Aidan Patel Fr 20:59 6:46 130 |
18 | Glendora 17-17-19-17-18 Gap: 3:56 |
100:32 20:06 6:29 |
465 | Jeremiah Shahbaz So 18:38 6:01 36 |
Carmine Sanchez So 19:24 6:16 81 |
Brady Bertsch Fr 19:58 6:26 103 |
Eamon Wright So 19:58 6:26 104 |
Carter Prince So 22:34 7:17 141 |
Chase Hupman Fr 23:30 7:35 147 |
Connor Loomis Fr 27:59 9:01 152 |
19 | Madera South 15-16-17-18-19 Gap: 4:42 |
102:32 20:30 6:37 |
480 | Osael Hernandez So 18:28 5:57 31 |
Arshpreet Singh So 19:26 6:16 82 |
David Maciel So 19:29 6:17 86 |
Hector Martinez Fr 22:00 7:06 137 |
Emmanuel Pantoja Fr 23:10 7:28 144 |
||
20 | Clovis West 14-19-20-20-20 Gap: 4:24 |
103:31 20:42 6:41 |
523 | Blake Holtermann Fr 18:27 5:57 26 |
Manit Monga Fr 19:50 6:24 100 |
Evan Jacobson Fr 20:17 6:33 117 |
Matthew Tello So 22:05 7:07 138 |
Garret Dods Fr 22:51 7:22 142 |
Christopher Phillips So 23:24 7:33 146 |
Josiah Lyle Fr 28:40 9:15 154 |
21 | Oak Ridge 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:25 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
534 | Oscar Carrillo Fregoso Fr 19:08 6:10 63 |
Connor Kipf Fr 19:29 6:17 85 |
Doug Dudek Fr 20:34 6:38 122 |
Kyler Bush So 21:21 6:53 131 |
Connor Bonnefin Fr 21:33 6:57 133 |
Roman Zamora Fr 21:58 7:05 136 |
|
22 | Monte Vista 23-23-23-22-22 Gap: 1:18 |
101:06 20:13 6:31 |
554 | Cooper Lowe Fr 19:37 6:20 90 |
Liam Ford Fr 20:01 6:27 105 |
Aryan Rathkanthiwar So 20:10 6:30 112 |
Mateo Cafaro Fr 20:24 6:35 120 |
Ronak Prabhu So 20:55 6:45 127 |
||
23 | Patrick Henry 22-22-22-23-23 Gap: 3:58 |
104:36 20:55 6:45 |
575 | Joseph Corlew Fr 19:16 6:13 76 |
Cody Ayers So 19:46 6:23 97 |
Chris Anguelov So 20:46 6:42 125 |
Beckett Wilcox So 21:32 6:57 132 |
Samuel Olson So 23:14 7:30 145 |
Gray Iannuzzi Fr 24:32 7:55 150 |
|
24 | Clovis East 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 9:00 |
119:14 23:51 7:42 |
670 | Jacob Gonzalez Fr 19:40 6:21 93 |
Esteban Castillo Fr 20:37 6:39 124 |
Diego Chavez Jr 24:05 7:46 149 |
Mason Montag Fr 26:13 8:27 151 |
Jaden Martinez Fr 28:39 9:15 153 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.