Clovis North Results from the Dewitt Invitational at Lion's Town Country Park on 9/2/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Gallegos Jr Jr/Sr 13:19.5 7:10 1.86 30/108 3/6 4/7 4/15 12:23 12:23 12:23
Elena Mohler Jr Jr/Sr 15:54.8 8:33 1.86 84/108 6/6 7/7 6/8
Jane Nakamura So F/S 12:45.1 6:51 1.86 26/122 1/1 2/7 14/21
Mackenzie Lazarus Jr Jr/Sr 13:08.1 7:04 1.86 26/108 2/6 3/7 7/17 13:45
(0:37,4.5)
13:45
(0:37,4.5)
13:45
(0:37,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Natalia Robles Jr Jr/Sr 14:22 7:43 1.86 49/108 4/6 5/7 4/13
Priscilla Fregoso Jr Jr/Sr 14:23.5 7:44 1.86 51/108 5/6 6/7 4/12
Tiffiny Jones Sr Jr/Sr 12:43.9 6:51 1.86 16/108 1/6 1/7 11/20 11:40 11:40 11:40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 4/12 67:57
1:40
1.86 7:18 6:51 7:44 141 6:37 Tiffiny Jones (12), Mackenzie Lazarus (22), Alyssa Gallegos (25), Natalia Robles (40), Priscilla Fregoso (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Veronica Ortega Sr Madera South 11:11 6:01
2 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis 11:21.7 6:07
3 Olivia Herrera Jr Clovis 11:21.8 6:07
4 Olivia Zambrano Sr Madera 11:43.3 6:18
5 Mckaylie Caesar Jr Lindsay 11:58.7 6:26
6 Perla Jimenez Jr Madera South 12:15.8 6:36
7 Gabriela Jimenez Jr Fresno 12:19.7 6:38
8 Ashley Salas Sr Corcoran 12:23 6:39
9 Toni Payton Jr Sanger 12:25.7 6:41
10 Hannah Wilson Sr Clovis West 12:27.5 6:42
11 Marianne Gleason Jr San Joaquin Memorial 12:35.1 6:46
12 Clarissa Luna Sr Sanger 12:35.2 6:46
13 Candy Mateo Jr Caruthers 12:35.8 6:46
14 Faith Blackburn Sr Clovis West 12:36 6:46
15 Jimena Ruvalcaba Sr Sanger 12:43.7 6:51
16 Tiffiny Jones Sr Clovis North 12:43.9 6:51 1/6 1/7 11/20 11:40 11:40 11:40
17 Alejandra Alonso Jr Madera 12:50.4 6:54
18 Megan Dean Sr Clovis 12:55.1 6:57
19 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis 12:55.2 6:57
20 Patricia Benitez-l... Jr Fresno 12:55.4 6:57
21 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis 12:56.9 6:58
22 Evie Daniels Jr Central Valley Chris... 13:04.3 7:02
23 Maria Lopez Sr Sanger 13:04.4 7:02
24 Alicia Rivas Sr Mendota 13:06.2 7:03
25 Matison Mccombs Jr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 13:07.2 7:03
26 Mackenzie Lazarus Jr Clovis North 13:08.1 7:04 2/6 3/7 7/17 13:45
(0:37)
13:45
(0:37)
13:45
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Jasmine Castillo Jr Madera 13:11.8 7:06
28 Ruby Pina Jr Caruthers 13:16.4 7:08
29 Emma Streich Jr Clovis 13:18.6 7:09
30 Alyssa Gallegos Jr Clovis North 13:19.5 7:10 3/6 4/7 4/15 12:23 12:23 12:23
31 Arisandy Melgarejo Jr Kerman 13:19.7 7:10
32 Rebecca Yrigollen Sr Madera South 13:20.3 7:10
33 Ericka Trevino Jr Clovis West 13:32.3 7:17
34 Monique Luna Jr Clovis 13:37.6 7:20
35 Maria Aguilar Jr Madera South 13:38.7 7:20
36 Blanca Segovia Jr Kerman 13:39.4 7:21
37 Faith Bohle Jr Fresno 13:42.3 7:22
38 Ella Campbell Sr Yosemite 13:44.2 7:23
39 Gabrielle Stegge Sr Yosemite 13:46.7 7:24
40 Aliceann Dejong Jr Central Valley Chris... 13:47.6 7:25
41 Deseree Roy Jr Clovis East 13:49 7:26
42 Rachel Mattos Sr Yosemite 13:54.2 7:28
43 Anna Yang Jr Sanger 13:58.3 7:31
44 Betzabe Bautista Jr Madera South 14:01.3 7:32
45 Jeorgina Torres Sr Avenal 14:11.4 7:38
46 Gardenia Lopez Jr Mendota 14:12.6 7:38
47 Rachel Pimentel Jr Sanger 14:19.1 7:42
48 Adamari Santos Jr Madera South 14:19.4 7:42
49 Natalia Robles Jr Clovis North 14:22 7:43 4/6 5/7 4/13
50 Wilma Tsutsui Jr Fresno 14:22.4 7:44
51 Priscilla Fregoso Jr Clovis North 14:23.5 7:44 5/6 6/7 4/12
52 Alisandra Hernandez Jr Corcoran 14:25 7:45
53 Jalene Reyes Fr Madera South 14:25.2 7:45
54 Victoria Melgoza Jr Sanger 14:26.1 7:46
55 Lilly Kuykendall Sr Yosemite 14:26.5 7:46
56 Brianna Burgess Jr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 14:31.4 7:48
57 Marlem Reyes Jr Clovis 14:33.4 7:50
58 Ana Lopez Jr Sanger 14:37.4 7:52
59 Ruth Martinez Sr Madera 14:39.2 7:53
60 Rashel Cazares-nav... Jr Sanger 14:41.3 7:54
61 Jeanette Ramirez Jr Lindsay 14:48.6 7:58
62 Natalie Guynn Sr Yosemite 14:49 7:58
63 Jacqueline Lamas Jr Sanger 14:49.2 7:58
64 Addison Mccully Jr Yosemite 14:50.7 7:59
65 Mia Martinez Sr Yosemite 14:54.4 8:01
66 Maria Rodriguez Jr Reedley 14:56.3 8:02
67 Veronica Ledesma Sr Kerman 14:56.4 8:02
68 Sumiko Sunamoto Jr Reedley 14:56.4 8:02
69 Jaqueline Cardenas Sr Fresno 14:58 8:03
70 Deanna Roy Jr Clovis East 14:58.9 8:03
71 Asucena Perez Sr Reedley 15:01.8 8:05
72 Teresa Perez Sr Reedley 15:03.6 8:06
73 Krista Picquette Jr Sanger 15:24.2 8:17
74 Olivia Mattos Sr Yosemite 15:24.5 8:17
75 Kathleen Jury Jr Central Valley Chris... 15:29.8 8:20
76 Casandra Readd Jr Madera 15:30.7 8:20
77 Yoseline Orellana Jr Mendota 15:32.7 8:21
78 Morgan Spiro Jr Central Valley Chris... 15:33.9 8:22
79 Vilma Hidalgo Jr Mendota 15:36.1 8:23
80 Lauren Alexander Sr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 15:40.4 8:26
81 Jennifer Zarate Jr Sanger 15:40.8 8:26
82 Meghan Armstrong Jr Clovis 15:41.1 8:26
83 Yaneli Martinez Jr Fresno 15:41.3 8:26
84 Elena Mohler Jr Clovis North 15:54.8 8:33 6/6 7/7 6/8
85 Alyssa Vargas Sr Fresno 15:58 8:35
86 Sheri Fujino Sr Clovis West 16:10 8:42
87 Emily Sanchez Sr Caruthers 16:10.6 8:42
88 Jaqueline Orellana Jr Mendota 16:13 8:43
89 Jenna Milinich Jr Central Valley Chris... 16:18.3 8:46
90 Maria Reyes Jr Fresno 16:27.2 8:51
91 Kieryn Hicks Sr Clovis West 16:30.2 8:52
92 Mercedes Rodriguez Jr Reedley 16:31.3 8:53
93 Yazmin Guerrero Jr Sanger 17:12.5 9:15
94 Keilani Picquette Jr Sanger 17:21.1 9:20
95 Shee Her Jr Sanger 17:23.4 9:21
96 Lucero Guadalupe Jr Madera South 17:25.3 9:22
97 Carley Burton Sr Clovis West 17:30.4 9:25
98 Desiree Garcia Sr Lindsay 18:08.9 9:45
99 Selena Gamez Jr Mendota 18:13.4 9:48
100 Brianna Melgoza Jr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 18:28.7 9:56
101 Hanna Seibert Sr Clovis West 19:14.7 10:21
102 Jadyn Hibbard Jr Clovis 19:18.3 10:23
103 Anna Allen Sr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 19:23.5 10:26
104 Nayeli Garcia Jr Lindsay 19:54.7 10:42
105 Maricruz Guillen Sr Mendota 20:39 11:06
106 Sophia Atilano Jr Chowchilla 21:07.3 11:21
107 Danilela De La O Sr Mendota 21:59 11:49
108 Jessica White Jr Clovis 23:10.1 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
61:31
12:18
6:37
51 Mckenna Lewis
Sr
11:22
6:07
2
Olivia Herrera
Jr
11:22
6:07
3
Megan Dean
Sr
12:55
6:57
14
Natalie Curtis
Sr
12:55
6:57
15
Jordyn Ohashi
Sr
12:57
6:58
17
Emma Streich
Jr
13:19
7:09
24
Monique Luna
Jr
13:38
7:20
28
2 Sanger
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
64:47
12:57
6:58
81 Toni Payton
Jr
12:26
6:41
7
Clarissa Luna
Sr
12:35
6:46
9
Jimena Ruvalcab
Sr
12:44
6:51
11
Maria Lopez
Sr
13:04
7:02
19
Anna Yang
Jr
13:58
7:31
35
Rachel Pimentel
Jr
14:19
7:42
38
Victoria Melgoza
Jr
14:26
7:46
44
3 Madera South
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:50
64:27
12:53
6:56
97 Veronica Ortega
Sr
11:11
6:01
1
Perla Jimenez
Jr
12:16
6:36
5
Rebecca Yrigolle
Sr
13:20
7:10
26
Maria Aguilar
Jr
13:39
7:20
29
Betzabe Bautista
Jr
14:01
7:32
36
Adamari Santos
Jr
14:19
7:42
39
Jalene Reyes
Fr
14:25
7:45
43
4 Clovis North
7-7-7-6-4
Gap: 1:40
67:57
13:35
7:18
141 Tiffiny Jones
Sr
12:44
6:51
12
Mackenzi Lazarus
Jr
13:08
7:04
22
Alyssa Gallegos
Jr
13:20
7:10
25
Natalia Robles
Jr
14:22
7:43
40
Priscill Fregoso
Jr
14:24
7:44
42
Elena Mohler
Jr
15:55
8:33
63




5 Madera
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:47
67:55
13:35
7:18
144 Olivia Zambrano
Sr
11:43
6:18
4
Alejandr Alonso
Jr
12:50
6:54
13
Jasmine Castillo
Jr
13:12
7:06
23
Ruth Martinez
Sr
14:39
7:53
47
Casandra Readd
Jr
15:31
8:20
57








6 Fresno
4-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:38
68:18
13:40
7:21
146 Gabriela Jimenez
Jr
12:20
6:38
6
Patricia Benitez-
Jr
12:55
6:57
16
Faith Bohle
Jr
13:42
7:22
30
Wilma Tsutsui
Jr
14:22
7:44
41
Jaquelin Cardenas
Sr
14:58
8:03
53
Yaneli Martinez
Jr
15:41
8:26
62
Alyssa Vargas
Sr
15:58
8:35
64
7 Clovis West
6-5-5-7-7
Gap: 4:03
71:16
14:15
7:40
178 Hannah Wilson
Sr
12:28
6:42
8
Faith Blackbur
Sr
12:36
6:46
10
Ericka Trevino
Jr
13:32
7:17
27
Sheri Fujino
Sr
16:10
8:42
65
Kieryn Hicks
Sr
16:30
8:52
68
Carley Burton
Sr
17:30
9:25
70
Hanna Seibert
Sr
19:15
10:21
73
8 Yosemite
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:05
70:41
14:08
7:36
190 Ella Campbell
Sr
13:44
7:23
31
Gabriell Stegge
Sr
13:47
7:24
32
Rachel Mattos
Sr
13:54
7:28
34
Lilly Kuykenda
Sr
14:27
7:46
45
Natalie Guynn
Sr
14:49
7:58
48
Addison Mccully
Jr
14:51
7:59
49
Mia Martinez
Sr
14:54
8:01
50
9 Central Valley Chris...
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:14
74:14
14:51
7:59
233 Evie Daniels
Jr
13:04
7:02
18
Aliceann Dejong
Jr
13:48
7:25
33
Kathleen Jury
Jr
15:30
8:20
56
Morgan Spiro
Jr
15:34
8:22
59
Jenna Milinich
Jr
16:18
8:46
67








10 Mendota
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:07
74:41
14:56
8:02
241 Alicia Rivas
Sr
13:06
7:03
20
Gardenia Lopez
Jr
14:13
7:38
37
Yoseline Orellana
Jr
15:33
8:21
58
Vilma Hidalgo
Jr
15:36
8:23
60
Jaquelin Orellana
Jr
16:13
8:43
66
Selena Gamez
Jr
18:13
9:48
71
Maricruz Guillen
Sr
20:39
11:06
75
11 Liberty (Madera Ranc...
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:16
81:11
16:14
8:44
274 Matison Mccombs
Jr
13:07
7:03
21
Brianna Burgess
Jr
14:31
7:48
46
Lauren Alexande
Sr
15:40
8:26
61
Brianna Melgoza
Jr
18:29
9:56
72
Anna Allen
Sr
19:24
10:26
74








12 Reedley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:35
76:29
15:18
8:13
281 Maria Rodrigue
Jr
14:56
8:02
51
Sumiko Sunamoto
Jr
14:56
8:02
52
Asucena Perez
Sr
15:02
8:05
54
Teresa Perez
Sr
15:04
8:06
55
Mercedes Rodrigue
Jr
16:31
8:53
69








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Unique Ford So Madera 11:23.2 6:07
2 Kaley Cardenas Fr Sanger 12:02.4 6:28
3 Jadyn Pennington So Clovis East 12:05.4 6:30
4 Paulina Guerrero Fr Corcoran 12:07.2 6:31
5 Chloe Schultz So Clovis East 12:07.4 6:31
6 Dariana Miramontes So Madera South 12:07.8 6:31
7 Jaydah Aguilar Fr Madera South 12:13.1 6:34
8 Olivia Renfro So Clovis West 12:18.7 6:37
9 Jasmine Guzman Fr Corcoran 12:21.5 6:39
10 Jacqueline Garcia So Kerman 12:23.2 6:40
11 Kylie De Jong Fr Central Valley Chris... 12:24.1 6:40
12 Gina Chavez So Roosevelt 12:24.8 6:40
13 Ximena Ramos So Reedley 12:28.6 6:42
14 Linda Perez So Madera 12:31.7 6:44
15 Caliska Avila Fr Washington Union 12:36 6:46
16 Jariah Lopez Fr Clovis East 12:37.6 6:47
17 Sophia Napier So Liberty (Madera Ranc... 12:38 6:48
18 Alondra Huerta Fr Sanger 12:39.1 6:48
19 Violet Sheriff So Madera 12:40 6:49
20 Gloria Becerra So Reedley 12:40.8 6:49
21 Juliette Mata Fr Clovis 12:41.3 6:49
22 Julia Martinez Fr Madera 12:41.7 6:50
23 Natalie Reyes So Reedley 12:42.8 6:50
24 Cheyenne Torres-hu... Fr Sanger 12:43 6:50
25 Casandra Gonzalez So Corcoran 12:43.8 6:51
26 Jane Nakamura So Clovis North 12:45.1 6:51 1/1 2/7 14/21
27 Karisma Rodriguez So Sanger 12:53.3 6:56
28 Keila Robles So Reedley 12:59.8 6:59
29 Paola Sanchez Fr Madera 13:02.3 7:01
30 Jahari Garcia Fr Sanger 13:08.5 7:04
31 Shelby Hicks So Clovis West 13:09.7 7:05
32 Evelyn Zambrano Fr Madera 13:10.5 7:05
33 Alexis Garcia Fr Kerman 13:11 7:05
34 Gabriella Preciado Fr Clovis West 13:15 7:07
35 Arlene Magana Fr Corcoran 13:15.4 7:08
36 Liberty Wolf Fr Sanger 13:16.7 7:08
37 Megan Payton So Sanger 13:17.3 7:09
38 Sofia Garibay Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 13:21.1 7:11
39 Rachelle Barrett So Clovis East 13:22.7 7:12
40 Nancy Vasquez So Lindsay 13:23.8 7:12
41 Allee Her So Clovis 13:26.1 7:13
42 Julia Green Fr Clovis 13:31.1 7:16
43 Lisa Miguel Fr Clovis West 13:32 7:17
44 Belen Ferreira Fr Lindsay 13:33.1 7:17
45 Jocelyn Stansberry Fr Yosemite 13:37 7:19
46 Jasmine Garcia So Reedley 13:39.9 7:21
47 Bianca Valdez Fr Lindsay 13:43 7:22
48 Angelica Cortes Fr Madera South 13:44.5 7:23
49 Paulina Grenados Fr Chowchilla 13:45.2 7:24
50 Vivian Ontiveros Fr Firebaugh 13:45.8 7:24
51 Erica Castillo Fr Clovis 13:48.6 7:25
52 Kaia Owen Fr Yosemite 13:48.7 7:26
53 Jennifer Recinos Fr Sanger 13:54.2 7:28
54 Alexa Ortiz Fr Sanger 13:54.6 7:29
55 Atiana Aguilar So Washington Union 13:55.9 7:29
56 Triny Leon So Madera South 13:56.6 7:30
57 Isabella Duarte Fr Clovis East 13:57.2 7:30
58 Mara Mazanec So Washington Union 14:00.6 7:32
59 Emma Delahanty Fr Clovis 14:04.1 7:34
60 Emily Martinez Fr Kerman 14:05.2 7:34
61 Lillian Stegge So Yosemite 14:07 7:35
62 Marissa Zuniga So Reedley 14:09 7:36
63 Nadia Rojas Fr Corcoran 14:11.4 7:38
64 Amberly Sanchez So Sanger 14:13.7 7:39
65 Jocelyn Gonzalez So Madera 14:15.3 7:40
66 Destiny Maravilla So Washington Union 14:16 7:40
67 Cristal Reyes So Madera South 14:17 7:41
68 Jennifer Garduno So Caruthers 14:20.8 7:43
69 Haley Witrago Fr Sanger 14:22.6 7:44
70 Jessica Recinos Fr Sanger 14:23.3 7:44
71 Sara Garibay Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc... 14:24.3 7:45
72 Briana Amador Fr Lindsay 14:26.8 7:46
73 Sara Barrera Loaiza Fr Sanger 14:31 7:48
74 Maegan Donovan Fr Clovis East 14:31.1 7:48
75 Trinity Alarcon Fr Roosevelt 14:31.2 7:48
76 Cambria Williams So Yosemite 14:32.2 7:49
77 Aaliyah Montemayor So Liberty (Madera Ranc... 14:32.8 7:49
78 Rocio Andrade So Reedley 14:40.8 7:54
79 Sbeidy Faburrieta So Reedley 14:44.7 7:56
80 Katie Boyles Fr Clovis East 14:46.3 7:57
81 Shannel Melchor Fr Madera 14:47.1 7:57
82 Mia Gamez Fr Clovis East 15:02.3 8:05
83 Amaya Manzano So Liberty (Madera Ranc... 15:12.3 8:10
84 Megan Duran Fr Clovis 15:13.1 8:11
85 Samantha Ceballos So Fresno 15:15 8:12
86 Corissa Williams So Yosemite 15:15.7 8:12
87 Morgan Prescott Fr Yosemite 15:20.2 8:15
88 Leslie Zarate Fr Sanger 15:25 8:17
89 Anna Reyes So Clovis West 15:34.6 8:22
90 Ashley Cardenas Fr Fresno 15:38.5 8:25
91 Arecci Carveron Gill So Reedley 15:42.7 8:27
92 Zoila Flores Fr Sanger 15:44 8:28
93 Gema Sandoval So Reedley 15:45.3 8:28
94 Danielle Matson Fr Corcoran 15:48.9 8:30
95 Cortney Ressler Fr Yosemite 15:52.6 8:32
96 Alexandria Rodriguez So Reedley 15:56.3 8:34
97 Kaysee Corneal Fr Yosemite 16:15.1 8:44
98 Maritza Garcia So Sanger 16:16.3 8:45
99 Madison Bento So Liberty (Madera Ranc... 16:22.7 8:48
100 Devanne Fuentes Fr Fresno 16:27.8 8:51
101 Gabrielle Salgado Fr Corcoran 16:30.1 8:52
102 Haylie Lugo Fr Corcoran 16:33.8 8:54
103 Lesly Azonos So Corcoran 16:45 9:00
104 Lilyvex Rivas So Mendota 16:52.9 9:05
105 Gillian Fortney So Clovis East 17:16.5 9:17
106 Gabriela Frias Fr Lindsay 17:39.4 9:30
107 Viridianna Rodriguez So Lindsay 17:40.9 9:30
108 Nadia Velazquez So Mendota 17:55.6 9:38
109 Megan Rocha Fr Fresno 18:07.7 9:45
110 Esmeralda Frausto Fr Sanger 18:09.7 9:46
111 Irma Lopez Fr Fresno 18:17.8 9:50
112 Jasmine Leal Fr Fresno 18:17.8 9:50
113 Jasmine Altamirano Fr Fresno 18:50.1 10:08
114 Samantha Kirksey Fr Central Valley Chris... 19:50.9 10:40
115 Natalia Lara So Fresno 20:03.9 10:47
116 Holly Tennesen Fr Chowchilla 20:31.6 11:02
117 Sandivel Rodriguez Fr Corcoran 20:39.2 11:06
118 Frida Garcia Manci... Fr Washington Union 21:13.5 11:25
119 Regina Agnew Fr Lindsay 21:16.3 11:26
120 Katie Castro So Mendota 21:44.6 11:41
121 Jasmine Zavala So Mendota 21:54.6 11:47
122 Mia Ramirez Fr Chowchilla 22:09.6 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.