Herriman Results from the Pre-Foot Locker Invitational at American Fork HS on 11/5/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Romney | So | V | 25:08 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 139/161 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 27:33 (2:25,8.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bailee Bristol | Jr | V | 24:35 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 132/161 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/9 | 26:30 (1:55,7.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Caroline Christensen | Fr | V | 24:50 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 135/161 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/9 | 25:53 (1:03,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Erin Anguiano | So | V | 24:20 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 125/161 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 10/10 | 25:03 (0:43,2.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Krissy Wheeler | So | V | 24:09 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 120/161 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 11/12 | 30:47 (6:38,21.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Meg Nielsen | Jr | V | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 17/161 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 4/16 | 20:05 (0:32,2.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Micaela Rivera | Jr | V | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 6/161 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/18 | 21:13.3 (2:09,10.2) |
21:13.3 (2:09,10.2) |
19:15 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mikaela Jorgensen | Sr | V | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 90/161 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/14 | 23:44.5 (1:27,6.1) |
22:58 (0:40,2.9) |
21:33 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Morgan Winterton | So | V | 24:19 | 7:51 | 3.1 | 124/161 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 10/11 | 26:09 (1:50,7.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/11 | 109:23 5:15 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:09 | 7:51 | 217 | 6:16 | 99:58 | 99:58 | 96:54 103:49 |
Micaela Rivera (5), Meg Nielsen (15), Mikaela Jorgensen (60), Krissy Wheeler (68), Morgan Winterton (69) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Ping | Park City | 17:56 | 5:47 | ||||||||
2 | Kate Hunter | Sr | Provo | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Sara Musselman | Sr | American Fork | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Haley Tanne | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Julie Sumsion | Sr | Springville | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Micaela Rivera | Jr | Herriman | 19:04 | 6:09 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 6/18 | 21:13 (2:09) |
21:13 (2:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Abby Jensen | So | Westlake | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Hollingsworth | Sr | American Fork | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Camille Wirthlin | Jr | Maple Mountain | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Tess McInelly | Jr | Maple Mountain | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Cami Squires | Sr | American Fork | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Samantha Jacobson | Jr | Riverton | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
13 | Madison Moffitt | Jr | Timpanogos | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Allie Warner | Jr | Mountain View | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Madison Carr | Sr | Mountain View | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Meg Nielsen | Jr | Herriman | 19:33 | 6:18 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 4/16 | ||||
18 | Kiana Campbell | Jr | Maple Mountain | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Skye Jeppson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Mimi Miyazawa | So | Mountain View | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Kaitlin Struthers | Sr | Skyridge | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Abby West | Jr | Wasatch | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Lexi Wright | Jr | American Fork | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Elina Magistro | Sr | Mountain View | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Rebekah Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Brooke Mashburn | Fr | Timpanogos | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Viertel | Jr | Timpanogos | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Brooklyn Hopkins | Fr | American Fork | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Madison Norris | Jr | Manti | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Katie Christopherson | Sr | Riverton | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Anna Martin | Fr | Lehi | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Mya McKown | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Leah (Aleahlani) Farnsworth | Jr | Maple Mountain | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Katie Bradshaw | Sr | American Fork | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Bonnie Schellenberg | Sr | American Fork | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Kelsi Lindley | So | Mountain View | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Annicka Perry | Jr | Maple Mountain | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Karen Christensen | Sr | Timpanogos | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Lacie Evans | Jr | American Fork | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
40 | Michaela Case | Sr | Westlake | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Kaylee Kenison | Sr | Skyridge | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Emily Stowers | Jr | Skyridge | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Ashlyn Patterson | So | Timpanogos | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Alexis Watson | Jr | Skyridge | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Ping | Park City | 20:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
46 | Nicole Sheridan | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
47 | Kileyann Wilson | Jr | American Fork | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Danielle Shock | Fr | Westlake | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Brittin Roth | Jr | Westlake | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Sydney Oraskovich | Sr | Park City | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Meghan Hunter | So | Provo | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Ashlyn Baker | Fr | Timpanogos | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Kelsie Westphal | Sr | Westlake | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Lacey Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Samantha Eddy | Jr | Mountain View | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
56 | Kate Koger | Jr | Maple Mountain | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Bethany Graham | Jr | Maple Mountain | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
59 | Erika Olsen | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
60 | Kaylee Anderson | So | Westlake | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
61 | Madison Hess | So | American Fork | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Haley Bean | Sr | Timpanogos | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
63 | Rebecca Teeples | So | American Fork | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
64 | Shelbie Hickman | So | Timpanogos | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Sidney Shock | Jr | Westlake | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Morgan Farley | Jr | Timpanogos | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
67 | Liza Greene | Jr | Park City | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
68 | Eliza Lindstrom | So | Salem Hills | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Allison Rowley | Jr | Westlake | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
70 | Astrid Lindgren | Sr | Rowland Hall | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
71 | Brynlee Harmon | Jr | Skyridge | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Brook Stratton | So | American Fork | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Allie Green | So | American Fork | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Abby Gray | So | Lehi | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Shayla Hendricks | So | American Fork | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
76 | Shambrea Ogden | Sr | Riverton | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
77 | Kaylee Adamson | Sr | Mountain View | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
78 | Dani Christlieb | Jr | American Fork | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
79 | Maelyn Mace | So | Timpanogos | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Sheilah Cheruiyot | So | Wasatch Academy | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Mackenzie Hess | So | American Fork | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
82 | Melanie Gomez | So | Pleasant Grove | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Daisy Townsend | Jr | Park City | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | Makenzi Smith | Fr | Mountain View | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Anna Hansen | Jr | Westlake | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Lagat | Fr | Wasatch Academy | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Elise Bauer | Jr | Salem Hills | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Emily Hakala | Jr | Timpanogos | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
89 | Meredith Parker | So | Timpanogos | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Mikaela Jorgensen | Sr | Herriman | 22:18 | 7:12 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 10/14 | 23:45 (1:27) |
22:58 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
91 | Emily Hales | Sr | Skyridge | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Krissie Salle | Westlake | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
94 | Allison Bishop | Sr | Manti | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Emma Russell | Sr | American Fork | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
96 | Jenna Young | Sr | Riverton | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | Anela Christensen | Sr | Springville | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Jennifer Nuttall | Jr | Timpanogos | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Brynlee Bartlome | So | Riverton | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Scout McMillan | Jr | American Fork | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
101 | Julia Critchfield | Sr | Salem Hills | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Hannah Bahr | Fr | Skyridge | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Purity Kattam | Fr | Wasatch Academy | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
104 | Abigail Coleman | So | Riverton | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Caroline Cochran | Jr | Westlake | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Carolyn Allen | Jr | Skyridge | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
107 | Camille Breiholz | So | Park City | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Emma Freestone | Sr | Mountain View | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Lauren McArthur | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Christina Wood | Fr | Mountain View | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Melinda Garrard | Sr | Riverton | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Chole Browning | Sr | Westlake | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Keeper Schaerrer | Jr | Timpanogos | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Mikeala Jarvis | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Rachel Macdonald | Jr | Skyridge | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
116 | Emily Bluth | Jr | Riverton | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
117 | Rebecca Cromar | Jr | Salem Hills | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
118 | Emily Wallgren | So | Skyridge | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
119 | Megan Johnson | Sr | Riverton | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
120 | Krissy Wheeler | So | Herriman | 24:09 | 7:47 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 11/12 | ||||
121 | Fiona Ambrose | Fr | Mountain View | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
122 | Baylee Gillies | Fr | Timpanogos | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
123 | Kaitlin Richards | Jr | Riverton | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
124 | Morgan Winterton | So | Herriman | 24:19 | 7:51 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 10/11 | ||||
125 | Erin Anguiano | So | Herriman | 24:20 | 7:51 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 10/10 | ||||
126 | Kaylie Sweat | Sr | Maple Mountain | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
127 | Sammy Gutierrez | Sr | Springville | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
128 | Erika Gillespie | Sr | Skyridge | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
129 | Molly Jensen | Fr | Westlake | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
130 | Paige Taylor | So | Pleasant Grove | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
131 | Mabel Wheeler | Jr | Mountain View | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
132 | Bailee Bristol | Jr | Herriman | 24:35 | 7:56 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 9/9 | ||||
133 | Madison Malmgren | Jr | Provo | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
134 | Megan Barlow | Jr | American Fork | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
135 | Caroline Christensen | Fr | Herriman | 24:50 | 8:01 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 9/9 | ||||
136 | Calli Rowley | So | Westlake | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
137 | Morgan Schriever | So | Maple Mountain | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
138 | Maddy Maxwell | So | Westlake | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
139 | Anna Romney | So | Herriman | 25:08 | 8:06 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 9/9 | ||||
140 | Bridget Johnston | So | Westlake | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
141 | Emily Eggleston | Jr | Maple Mountain | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
142 | Hailey Smith | So | Westlake | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
143 | Allison Fletcher | So | Timpanogos | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
144 | Bekah Chase | American Fork | 25:38 | 8:16 | ||||||||
145 | Hannah Jones | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
146 | Mia Bahr | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
147 | Kaitlin Pace | So | Provo | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
148 | McKenna Hatch | Sr | Westlake | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
149 | Adriana Austin | Fr | Skyridge | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
150 | Katherine Kieffer | Jr | Westlake | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
151 | Siarra Glick | So | Riverton | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
152 | Brooke Crossley | So | Pleasant Grove | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
153 | Jessica Jensen | Jr | Maple Mountain | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
154 | Clara Hansen | Jr | Maple Mountain | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
155 | Hannah Ferrell | So | Maple Mountain | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
156 | Katie Freestone | Fr | Mountain View | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
157 | Paige Endicott | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
158 | Caitlyn Buss | So | Skyridge | 27:55 | 9:00 | |||||||
159 | Jenika Posey | Sr | Mountain View | 27:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
160 | Sarah Skinner | Jr | Riverton | 28:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
161 | Emma Johnson | So | Provo | 29:13 | 9:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Fork 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
97:06 19:25 6:16 |
65 | Sara Musselman Sr 18:50 6:05 3 |
Samantha Hollingsworth Sr 19:08 6:10 7 |
Cami Squires Sr 19:20 6:14 10 |
Lexi Wright Jr 19:48 6:23 20 |
Brooklyn Hopkins Fr 20:00 6:27 25 |
Katie Bradshaw Sr 20:14 6:32 29 |
Bonnie Schellenberg Sr 20:14 6:32 30 |
2 | Maple Mountain 7-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
98:28 19:42 6:21 |
93 | Camille Wirthlin Jr 19:10 6:11 8 |
Tess McInelly Jr 19:13 6:12 9 |
Kiana Campbell Jr 19:34 6:19 16 |
Leah (Aleahlani) Farnswor Jr 20:13 6:31 28 |
Annicka Perry Jr 20:18 6:33 32 |
Kate Koger Jr 20:59 6:46 49 |
Bethany Graham Jr 21:01 6:47 50 |
3 | Mountain View 10-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
98:50 19:46 6:23 |
97 | Allie Warner Jr 19:32 6:18 13 |
Madison Carr Sr 19:33 6:18 14 |
Mimi Miyazawa So 19:37 6:20 18 |
Elina Magistro Sr 19:52 6:25 21 |
Kelsi Lindley So 20:16 6:32 31 |
Samantha Eddy Jr 20:58 6:46 48 |
Kaylee Adamson Sr 21:41 7:00 57 |
4 | Timpanogos 9-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
99:30 19:54 6:25 |
114 | Madison Moffitt Jr 19:27 6:16 12 |
Rebekah Christensen Sr 19:53 6:25 22 |
Brooke Mashburn Fr 19:54 6:25 23 |
Taylor Viertel Jr 19:57 6:26 24 |
Karen Christensen Sr 20:19 6:33 33 |
Ashlyn Patterson So 20:28 6:36 37 |
Ashlyn Baker Fr 20:52 6:44 45 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
100:17 20:03 6:28 |
135 | Haley Tanne Jr 19:02 6:08 4 |
Skye Jeppson Jr 19:36 6:19 17 |
Mya McKown So 20:13 6:31 27 |
Nicole Sheridan Jr 20:31 6:37 40 |
Lacey Johnson So 20:55 6:45 47 |
Erika Olsen So 21:01 6:47 51 |
Melanie Gomez So 22:03 7:07 58 |
6 | Westlake 6-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
101:50 20:22 6:34 |
169 | Abby Jensen So 19:08 6:10 6 |
Michaela Case Sr 20:25 6:35 34 |
Danielle Shock Fr 20:37 6:39 41 |
Brittin Roth Jr 20:46 6:42 42 |
Kelsie Westphal Sr 20:54 6:45 46 |
Kaylee Anderson So 21:02 6:47 52 |
Sidney Shock Jr 21:08 6:49 53 |
7 | Skyridge 11-11-9-7-7 Gap: 1:46 |
102:23 20:29 6:36 |
183 | Kaitlin Struthers Sr 19:38 6:20 19 |
Kaylee Kenison Sr 20:26 6:35 35 |
Emily Stowers Jr 20:27 6:36 36 |
Alexis Watson Jr 20:28 6:36 38 |
Brynlee Harmon Jr 21:24 6:54 55 |
Emily Hales Sr 22:20 7:12 61 |
Hannah Bahr Fr 22:55 7:24 64 |
8 | Park City 1-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:08 |
102:33 20:31 6:37 |
196 | Grace Ping - 17:56 5:47 1 |
Lauren Ping - 20:30 6:37 39 |
Sydney Oraskovich Sr 20:48 6:43 43 |
Liza Greene Jr 21:15 6:51 54 |
Daisy Townsend Jr 22:04 7:07 59 |
Camille Breiholz So 23:18 7:31 66 |
|
9 | Herriman 5-3-6-9-9 Gap: 5:15 |
109:23 21:53 7:03 |
217 | Micaela Rivera Jr 19:04 6:09 5 |
Meg Nielsen Jr 19:33 6:18 15 |
Mikaela Jorgensen Sr 22:18 7:12 60 |
Krissy Wheeler So 24:09 7:47 68 |
Morgan Winterton So 24:19 7:51 69 |
Erin Anguiano So 24:20 7:51 70 |
Bailee Bristol Jr 24:35 7:56 71 |
10 | Riverton 8-7-10-10-10 Gap: 3:14 |
106:19 21:16 6:52 |
218 | Samantha Jacobson Jr 19:26 6:16 11 |
Katie Christopherson Sr 20:04 6:28 26 |
Shambrea Ogden Sr 21:35 6:58 56 |
Jenna Young Sr 22:34 7:17 62 |
Brynlee Bartlome So 22:40 7:19 63 |
Abigail Coleman So 22:57 7:24 65 |
Melinda Garrard Sr 23:30 7:35 67 |
11 | Provo 2-10-11-11-11 Gap: 10:52 |
118:55 23:47 7:40 |
265 | Kate Hunter Sr 18:21 5:55 2 |
Meghan Hunter So 20:51 6:44 44 |
Madison Malmgren Jr 24:37 7:56 72 |
Kaitlin Pace So 25:53 8:21 73 |
Emma Johnson So 29:13 9:25 74 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Grace Ping, , 17:56, Park City | American Fork, 97:06, 65 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Casey Clinger, Sr, 15:16, American Fork | American Fork, 79:40, 39 |