Sacred Heart Prep Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/00
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlson, Nicole | Fr | V | 22:23 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 74/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Denny-brow, Carrigan | Sr | V | 19:46 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 12/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Greenleaf, Kelsey | Fr | V | 20:23 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 21/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hook, Libby | So | V | 21:54 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 62/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mesare, Gigi | Fr | V | 29:24 | 9:29 | 3.1 | 122/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Miller, Jenny | So | V | 22:20 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 72/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
O'holleran, Shannon | Fr | V | 26:50 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 117/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 106:46 2:37 |
3.1 | 6:53 | 6:23 | 7:13 | 192 | 6:23 | Carrigan Denny-brow (9), Kelsey Greenleaf (16), Libby Hook (49), Jenny Miller (58), Nicole Carlson (60) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Horowitz | Jr | NCS HEAD ROYCE | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Kristin Cohoon | Jr | SS CHADWICK | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Angela Petersen | Sr | SDS FRANCIS PARKER | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Yfa Kretzschmar | Jr | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Ligaya Lange | Sr | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Vanessa Smith | Jr | SS CHADWICK | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Haripurkh Khalsa | Sr | SS OAKWOOD | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Mallory Wilder | Fr | SS POLY-PASADENA | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Alison Brown | So | SS CHADWICK | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Siobhan Uniacke | Sr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
11 | Jyn Wright | Jr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Carrigan Denny-brow | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:46 | 6:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Danielle Vanaman | Jr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN B | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Zoe Whitehurst | Jr | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Swigart | So | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Meghan Mcintosh | Jr | SS BRENTWOOD | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Becky Gregg | Sr | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
18 | Laura Hurlbut | Sr | CCS WOODSIDE | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
19 | Nicki Sperling | Sr | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Sara Cohen | So | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Kelsey Greenleaf | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:23 | 6:35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Alana Levinson | So | CCS CASTILLEJA | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Erika Spitzer | Jr | SS CHADWICK | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Carmen Buenrostro | Jr | CCS ANZAR | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
25 | Holly Digerolamo | Fr | SS WOODCREST CHRISTIA | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Cc Ragan | Jr | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Isa Barth-rogers | Sr | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | Ayesha Appa | So | SS CHADWICK | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Diana Best | So | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Burton-smith | Jr | NCS ST. VINCENT | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Deanne Matteson | Sr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Claytonia Tarazi | So | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Elizabeth Tedsen | Jr | NS MT. SHASTA | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Meagan Mcnabola | Sr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
35 | Eva Markiewicz | Jr | CCS CASTILLEJA | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
36 | Carolyn Kapnick | Sr | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Nadia Tarazi | Fr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Bastian | Jr | SDS JULIAN | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Christina Rosetti | Fr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Sally Tracy | Fr | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
41 | Courtney Cox | Sr | SS POLY-PASADENA | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
42 | Elana Fishman | Sr | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Bethany Spoelstra | Sr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Amy Spoelstra | Fr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Erika Stageberg | Jr | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Ali Baker | So | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Martha Noble | Fr | SS CHADWICK | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Alyssa Parker | So | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Lizzy Bovard | Fr | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
50 | Jocelyn Jenks | Fr | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Green | So | CCS REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
52 | Marcella Anwandter | Jr | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
53 | Emily Johnson | Sr | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
54 | Whitney Duim-quirk | Sr | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Reene Magsarili | So | SS POLY-PASADENA | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Elana Huff | Jr | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Susan Bush | So | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Sigrid Waggner | Sr | NS DURHAM | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
59 | Brittany Lund | So | NS DURHAM | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
60 | Shannon Holato | Jr | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
61 | Elizabeth Dooley | So | SS POLY-PASADENA | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
62 | Libby Hook | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:54 | 7:04 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
63 | Kayla Harness | So | NS MODOC | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Carolyn Ting | So | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Molly Treadway | So | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Lindsey Erikson | So | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Linsey Bradshaw | Jr | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Daniela Scarfeo | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Mandi Johnson | Sr | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Courtney Watkins | Jr | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Lily Dowlatshahie | Sr | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Jenny Miller | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:20 | 7:12 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
73 | Lauren Johnston | Sr | SS BRENTWOOD | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Carlson | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:23 | 7:13 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
75 | Viola Wilbanks | Sr | NS PORTOLA | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Vanessa Thomason | So | NS MODOC | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
77 | Angela Reynaga | Fr | CS GRANITE HILLS | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Swigart | Fr | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Jenny Blake | So | SS BRENTWOOD | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
80 | Valerie Turcotte | So | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
81 | Stephanie Hongsatha | Jr | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
82 | Jolene Guerrieri | So | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
83 | Jenny Tarvin | Jr | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Amy Howerzyl | So | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
85 | Megan Norton | Fr | CS MISSION SLO | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
86 | Melinda Brown | Jr | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
87 | Katherine Zoragoza | Jr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
88 | Indya Talbot | Fr | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
89 | Alyssa Norris | So | SS CHADWICK | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
90 | Becca Robinson | Jr | SS POLY-PASADENA | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
91 | Anna Challet | Sr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Marybeth Hann | So | CS GRANITE HILLS | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
93 | Stefanie Lee | Jr | SS BRENTWOOD | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Joh Robinson | Jr | SS POLY-PASADENA | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Nichole Anderson | Sr | NS DURHAM | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Travis Hutcherson | Sr | SS BRENTWOOD | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
97 | Kailey Hoyle | So | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
98 | Sarah Walker | Fr | CS MISSION SLO | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Silvia Perez | Sr | CS FARMERSVILLE | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Porschia Talbot | So | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
101 | Kathy Killoran | Fr | NS DURHAM | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
102 | Katelyn Mirolla | Fr | CS MISSION SLO | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
103 | Desiree Whiteley | Jr | SDS MTN EMPIRE | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Lebovits | Jr | SS BRENTWOOD | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
105 | Kristy Tarvin | Sr | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Katy Sarcona | Sr | NS DURHAM | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
107 | Chloe Smith | So | SS ST. MARGARET'S | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
108 | Christina Rincon | Sr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
109 | Marisa Browdy | Sr | SS POLY-PASADENA | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
110 | Sharada Maddox | Fr | SS BRENTWOOD | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Ladd | Fr | NCS LICK-WILMERDING | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
112 | Christina Fialho | Jr | CS MISSION SLO | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
113 | Patrice Coudray | Sr | CS MISSION SLO | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Janae Martin | Sr | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
115 | Lauren Goschke | Sr | CS MISSION SLO | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Katie Morici | Fr | CS MISSION SLO | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
117 | Shannon O'holleran | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 26:50 | 8:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
118 | Ashley Hoderland | Fr | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
119 | Julie Glazer | Sr | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
120 | Sissy Phleger | Sr | NCS CONVENT OF SH | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
121 | Sarah Konyn | Jr | NS DURHAM | 28:16 | 9:07 | |||||||
122 | Gigi Mesare | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 29:24 | 9:29 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS CHADWICK 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
99:00 19:48 6:23 |
48 | Kristin Cohoon Jr 18:56 6:06 1 |
Vanessa Smith Jr 19:23 6:15 4 |
Alison Brown So 19:38 6:20 6 |
Erika Spitzer Jr 20:25 6:35 17 |
Ayesha Appa So 20:38 6:39 20 |
Martha Noble Fr 21:22 6:54 35 |
Alyssa Norris So 23:21 7:32 72 |
2 | NCS S.F. UNIVERSITY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:51 |
101:06 20:13 6:31 |
70 | Yfa Kretzschmar Jr 19:14 6:12 2 |
Zoe Whitehurst Jr 19:55 6:25 10 |
Sara Cohen So 20:19 6:33 15 |
Cc Ragan Jr 20:33 6:38 18 |
Carolyn Kapnick Sr 21:05 6:48 25 |
Sally Tracy Fr 21:09 6:49 28 |
Molly Treadway So 21:58 7:05 51 |
3 | SS DESERT CHRISTIAN 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
103:33 20:43 6:41 |
110 | Jyn Wright Jr 19:46 6:23 8 |
Deanne Matteson Sr 20:44 6:41 22 |
Claytonia Tarazi So 20:44 6:41 23 |
Nadia Tarazi Fr 21:05 6:48 26 |
Bethany Spoelstra Sr 21:14 6:51 31 |
Amy Spoelstra Fr 21:15 6:51 32 |
Ashley Hoderland Fr 26:55 8:41 99 |
4 | SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 10-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:28 |
104:21 20:52 6:44 |
130 | Becky Gregg Sr 20:04 6:28 13 |
Nicki Sperling Sr 20:09 6:30 14 |
Elana Fishman Sr 21:13 6:51 30 |
Alyssa Parker So 21:23 6:54 36 |
Lizzy Bovard Fr 21:32 6:57 37 |
Carolyn Ting So 21:58 7:05 50 |
Stephanie Hongsatha Jr 23:04 7:26 64 |
5 | NCS LICK-WILMERDING 11-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
106:16 21:15 6:51 |
165 | Isa Barth-rogers Sr 20:37 6:39 19 |
Diana Best So 20:39 6:40 21 |
Erika Stageberg Jr 21:16 6:52 33 |
Emily Johnson Sr 21:44 7:01 40 |
Lindsey Erikson So 22:00 7:06 52 |
Kailey Hoyle So 24:05 7:46 79 |
Jessica Ladd Fr 25:10 8:07 92 |
6 | SS ST. MARGARET'S 3-9-9-7-6 Gap: 2:35 |
106:25 21:17 6:52 |
174 | Ligaya Lange Sr 19:18 6:14 3 |
Marcella Anwandter Jr 21:43 7:00 39 |
Whitney Duim-quirk Sr 21:44 7:01 41 |
Susan Bush So 21:47 7:02 44 |
Shannon Holato Jr 21:53 7:04 47 |
Melinda Brown Jr 23:12 7:29 69 |
Chloe Smith So 24:40 7:57 88 |
7 | Sacred Heart Prep 7-3-7-9-7 Gap: 2:37 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
192 | Carrigan Denny-brow Sr 19:46 6:23 9 |
Kelsey Greenleaf Fr 20:23 6:35 16 |
Libby Hook So 21:54 7:04 49 |
Jenny Miller So 22:20 7:12 58 |
Nicole Carlson Fr 22:23 7:13 60 |
Shannon O'holleran Fr 26:50 8:39 98 |
Gigi Mesare Fr 29:24 9:29 103 |
8 | SS POLY-PASADENA 4-7-8-6-8 Gap: 3:58 |
108:04 21:37 6:58 |
197 | Mallory Wilder Fr 19:38 6:20 5 |
Courtney Cox Sr 21:12 6:50 29 |
Reene Magsarili So 21:45 7:01 42 |
Elizabeth Dooley So 21:53 7:04 48 |
Becca Robinson Jr 23:36 7:37 73 |
Joh Robinson Jr 23:53 7:42 76 |
Marisa Browdy Sr 24:48 8:00 90 |
9 | NCS CONVENT OF SH 5-6-5-8-9 Gap: 4:04 |
108:38 21:44 7:01 |
202 | Siobhan Uniacke Sr 19:42 6:21 7 |
Meagan Mcnabola Sr 20:47 6:42 24 |
Christina Rosetti Fr 21:06 6:48 27 |
Katherine Zoragoza Jr 23:17 7:31 70 |
Anna Challet Sr 23:46 7:40 74 |
Christina Rincon Sr 24:41 7:58 89 |
Sissy Phleger Sr 27:11 8:46 101 |
10 | SDS LA JOLLA COUNTRY D 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:25 |
109:50 21:58 7:05 |
235 | Lauren Swigart So 19:55 6:25 11 |
Jocelyn Jenks Fr 21:37 6:58 38 |
Daniela Scarfeo Sr 22:15 7:11 54 |
Sarah Swigart Fr 22:43 7:20 61 |
Indya Talbot Fr 23:20 7:32 71 |
Porschia Talbot So 24:20 7:51 81 |
Julie Glazer Sr 27:09 8:45 100 |
11 | SDS MTN EMPIRE 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:41 |
111:18 22:16 7:11 |
265 | Ali Baker So 21:20 6:53 34 |
Mandi Johnson Sr 22:17 7:11 55 |
Courtney Watkins Jr 22:20 7:12 56 |
Lily Dowlatshahie Sr 22:20 7:12 57 |
Valerie Turcotte So 23:01 7:25 63 |
Desiree Whiteley Jr 24:29 7:54 84 |
|
12 | SS BRENTWOOD 9-11-11-12-12 Gap: 4:06 |
113:07 22:37 7:18 |
286 | Meghan Mcintosh Jr 19:57 6:26 12 |
Lauren Johnston Sr 22:22 7:13 59 |
Jenny Blake So 22:55 7:24 62 |
Stefanie Lee Jr 23:50 7:41 75 |
Travis Hutcherson Sr 24:03 7:45 78 |
Jessica Lebovits Jr 24:35 7:56 85 |
Sharada Maddox Fr 25:09 8:07 91 |
13 | SDS CALVIN CHRISTIAN 13-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:22 |
113:15 22:39 7:18 |
294 | Elana Huff Jr 21:47 7:02 43 |
Linsey Bradshaw Jr 22:05 7:07 53 |
Jolene Guerrieri So 23:06 7:27 65 |
Jenny Tarvin Jr 23:08 7:28 66 |
Amy Howerzyl So 23:09 7:28 67 |
Kristy Tarvin Sr 24:38 7:57 86 |
Janae Martin Sr 25:43 8:18 95 |
14 | NS DURHAM 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:49 |
116:41 23:20 7:32 |
337 | Sigrid Waggner Sr 21:50 7:03 45 |
Brittany Lund So 21:52 7:03 46 |
Nichole Anderson Sr 23:58 7:44 77 |
Kathy Killoran Fr 24:22 7:52 82 |
Katy Sarcona Sr 24:39 7:57 87 |
Sarah Konyn Jr 28:16 9:07 102 |
|
15 | CS MISSION SLO 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:09 |
122:27 24:29 7:54 |
418 | Megan Norton Fr 23:12 7:29 68 |
Sarah Walker Fr 24:10 7:48 80 |
Katelyn Mirolla Fr 24:26 7:53 83 |
Christina Fialho Jr 25:18 8:10 93 |
Patrice Coudray Sr 25:21 8:11 94 |
Lauren Goschke Sr 25:44 8:18 96 |
Katie Morici Fr 26:15 8:28 97 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.