Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/11/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chuter, Catherine | Sr | V | 20:49.9 | 6:55 | 3.01 | 28/166 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 20/38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chuter, Charlotte | Jr | V | 23:17.7 | 7:44 | 3.01 | 79/166 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 20/33 | |||||
Ramsay, Christina | So | F/S | 22:59.4 | 7:38 | 3.01 | 34/156 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 14/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Follmar | Sr | Saratoga | 18:30.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Brianna Larson | Jr | Los Lomas | 18:42.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Van Ausdall | Jr | Aptos | 19:12.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Meghan Hunt | Aptos | 19:17.1 | 6:24 | ||||||||
5 | Amanda Moreno | Escalon | 19:28.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
6 | Samantha Baker | EVER | 19:43.5 | 6:33 | ||||||||
7 | Corina James | Madera | 19:49.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
8 | Julia Gordan | CARL | 19:53.6 | 6:37 | ||||||||
9 | Zoe Unruh | St. Ignatius | 19:56.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
10 | Ariana Nicewonger | Jr | Los Gatos | 19:58.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | S Cham | Monte Vista | 20:02.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
12 | Samantha Smiley | Fr | Notre Dame-Bel | 20:12 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Meghan Mullen | St. Ignatius | 20:12.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
14 | Kathryn Cunningham | Harbor | 20:18.5 | 6:45 | ||||||||
15 | Briana Loughridge | St. Ignatius | 20:25.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
16 | Jacqui Kemp | Jr | Los Gatos | 20:31.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
17 | Rachael Ambrosia | EVER | 20:33.2 | 6:50 | ||||||||
18 | Malinda Dominguez | Sr | Silver Creek | 20:33.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Jamie Torres | Westmoor | 20:34.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
20 | Karina Sterrett | So | Notre Dame | 20:39.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Adilene Sanchez | Alisal | 20:41.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
22 | Cynthia Chaidez | Jr | Notre Dame - San | 20:42.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Michelle Bartlett | Sr | Silver Creek | 20:42.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Jamie Humphries | Aptos | 20:43.4 | 6:53 | ||||||||
25 | Guilia Nenna | Jr | Golden Valley Hi | 20:46.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Tandisha Nious - Flores | Madera | 20:46.9 | 6:54 | ||||||||
27 | Arely Marquez | Yerba Buena | 20:48.7 | 6:55 | ||||||||
28 | Catherine Chuter | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:49.9 | 6:55 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 20/38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Betty Garcia | Watsonville | 21:02.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
30 | Jenny Power | St. Ignatius | 21:05.6 | 7:00 | ||||||||
31 | Jennie Leonoudais | Westmoor | 21:06.6 | 7:01 | ||||||||
32 | Ashlin Mountjoy | Aptos | 21:13.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
33 | V Shih | Monte Vista | 21:15.3 | 7:04 | ||||||||
34 | Brenna Bauer | Jr | North Salinas | 21:21.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | J Liang | Monte Vista | 21:21.6 | 7:06 | ||||||||
36 | Maddy Carrles | Sr | Seaside | 21:27.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
37 | Allie Lemon | Sr | Los Gatos | 21:33.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Givonne Galanti | So | Los Lomas | 21:40.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Kendra Daniels | Madera | 21:47.5 | 7:14 | ||||||||
40 | Rebecca Orloff | Jr | Notre Dame - San | 21:50 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Joelle D'Andres | Sr | Notre Dame | 21:51.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
42 | Nicole Haggerty | Jr | STHS | 21:58.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Katie Jacobson | Aptos | 22:02.3 | 7:19 | ||||||||
44 | Sanishya Fernando | Jr | Los Gatos | 22:03.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Ryan McCauley | St. Ignatius | 22:03.7 | 7:20 | ||||||||
46 | Samantha Hernandez | Madera | 22:05.5 | 7:20 | ||||||||
47 | Mary Courtwright | Escalon | 22:05.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
48 | Adrianne Smits | Jr | Los Gatos | 22:06.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Kristen Butelo | The King's Academy | 22:07.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
50 | Dawn Tisdale | Valley Christian | 22:09.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
51 | Chelsea Young | Sr | Saratoga | 22:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Joanna Rabano | Sr | James Lick | 22:11.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Kelly Cochran | The King's Academy | 22:13.1 | 7:23 | ||||||||
54 | Rosa Valenzuela | Alisal | 22:13.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
55 | Clare Sayle | Jr | STHS | 22:14.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Susanne Chang | Westmoor | 22:15.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
57 | Jordan Fillmore | Presentation | 22:15.8 | 7:24 | ||||||||
58 | Elizabeth Bolender | So | Pioneer | 22:16.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Sonia Padilla | Jr | North Salinas | 22:17.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Rebecca Kofman | Presentation | 22:20.1 | 7:25 | ||||||||
61 | Casey Vy | Alisal | 22:22 | 7:26 | ||||||||
62 | Faviola Bernal | Alisal | 22:22.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
63 | Annie Lee | St. Ignatius | 22:23.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
64 | Jamilah Saqqa | Jr | San Benito - Hol | 22:32.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
65 | Loris Nguyen | Everett Alvarez | 22:34.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
66 | Danielle Vidal | So | Notre Dame - San | 22:37.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Rosalba Lopez | Madera | 22:39.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
68 | Patricia Bose | Jr | North Monterey C | 22:45.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Tiffinee Pelton | Jr | Soquel | 22:45.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Myra Amparo | So | Notre Dame - San | 22:46.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Vanessa Gibson | So | Santa Cruz | 22:47.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Kara Lewis | Sr | Santa Cruz | 22:50.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
73 | Mallory Pickett | Fr | Santa Cruz | 22:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Megan Dunne | Presentation | 22:54.8 | 7:37 | ||||||||
75 | Aprille Ray | Escalon | 22:56.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
76 | Monique Cadena | Jr | Notre Dame - San | 23:12.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
77 | Jenae Jordan | MVC | 23:16.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
78 | Sarah Lazarakis | So | Notre Dame - San | 23:17.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
79 | Charlotte Chuter | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:17.7 | 7:44 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 20/33 | ||||
80 | Marie Beard | Escalon | 23:18.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
81 | Kim Henderson | The King's Academy | 23:18.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
82 | Luz Gomez | Yerba Buena | 23:22 | 7:46 | ||||||||
83 | M O'Rourk | Monte Vista | 23:24.3 | 7:47 | ||||||||
84 | Lauren Ruiz | Presentation | 23:26.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
85 | Araceli Hernandez | Sr | North Salinas | 23:26.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Lucy Garcia - Rojas | Watsonville | 23:26.9 | 7:47 | ||||||||
87 | L Lau | Monte Vista | 23:29 | 7:48 | ||||||||
88 | Jillian Miller | Jr | Notre Dame | 23:32.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
89 | Laura Peirano | Sr | Los Lomas | 23:32.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
90 | Lynn Larkin | Sr | Notre Dame | 23:38.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
91 | Merdeth Cochran | Sr | Seaside | 23:39.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
92 | Maria Gonzales | Yerba Buena | 23:41.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
93 | Laura Reeve | Jr | Saratoga | 23:44.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | S Smelyasky | Monte Vista | 23:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
95 | Katie Wallace | Presentation | 23:46.1 | 7:54 | ||||||||
96 | Sossi Hanoian | Jr | Los Lomas | 23:47.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Stephanie Trujillo | Everett Alvarez | 23:49.6 | 7:55 | ||||||||
98 | Perla Torres | Sr | Pioneer | 23:52.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
99 | Michelle Riener | Presentation | 23:54.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
100 | Laina Kellerman | St. Francis - Wat | 23:55.6 | 7:57 | ||||||||
101 | Vi Lai | Yerba Buena | 23:56.7 | 7:57 | ||||||||
102 | Maren Leva | Sr | Notre Dame | 23:58.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Nathaly Sanchez | Alisal | 23:58.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
104 | Dorine Hernandez | Sr | North Salinas | 23:59.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
105 | Kelsey Bellows | Jr | Los Lomas | 24:13.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
106 | Brenda Garibay | Sr | San Benito - Hol | 24:18.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
107 | Emma Armstrong | Jr | Notre Dame-Bel | 24:21.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
108 | Guadalype Ciago | Alisal | 24:22 | 8:06 | ||||||||
109 | Tracy Chu | EVER | 24:22.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
110 | Sarah Caballero | Pioneer | 24:23.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
111 | Becca Bird | So | Los Lomas | 24:24.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
112 | Tony Enriguez | Atwater High School | 24:26.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
113 | Lupita Chavez | Watsonville | 24:27.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
114 | Aurora Cervantes | Alisal | 24:29.5 | 8:08 | ||||||||
115 | Remi Jaramillo | Jr | Pioneer | 24:30.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
116 | Darlene Cuiriel | Everett Alvarez | 24:37.7 | 8:11 | ||||||||
117 | S. Magallanes | Monterey | 24:38.7 | 8:11 | ||||||||
118 | Mary Crable | Sr | James Lick | 24:39.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | Caseyu Shearn | Everett Alvarez | 24:40.1 | 8:12 | ||||||||
120 | Ashley Crittendon | Westmoor | 24:44.3 | 8:13 | ||||||||
121 | Elise Gustatson | The King's Academy | 24:44.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
122 | Cristina Hernandez | Everett Alvarez | 24:46.2 | 8:14 | ||||||||
123 | Samamtha Prasad | So | Notre Dame-Bel | 24:50.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
124 | Karen Gutierrez | Sr | Seaside | 24:52 | 8:16 | |||||||
125 | Samantha Rose | So | Santa Cruz | 24:53.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
126 | Samantha Metzler | Escalon | 25:03.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
127 | Nicolette Neira | So | North Monterey C | 25:05.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
128 | Trechel Gindt | Fr | Los Lomas | 25:07.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
129 | Lizbeth Jimenez | Yerba Buena | 25:11.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
130 | Danielle Herrera | Sr | James Lick | 25:12.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Alex Farrokhian | Valley Christian | 25:23.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
132 | Andrea Aguilar | Watsonville | 25:24.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
133 | Nancy Aguilera | So | North Monterey C | 25:26.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Monica Arizmendez | So | North Monterey C | 25:26.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
135 | Kathleen Dwyer | Presentation | 25:37.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
136 | Catherine Haas | The King's Academy | 25:42.3 | 8:32 | ||||||||
137 | Donease Green | Sr | Golden Valley Hi | 25:45.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
138 | Myla Moquita | Everett Alvarez | 25:49.4 | 8:35 | ||||||||
139 | Christina Chan | Westmoor | 25:55.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
140 | Melissa Rios | Jr | North Monterey C | 26:03.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
141 | Karen Rangel | Sr | Seaside | 26:03.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
142 | Christina Jaime | Atwater High School | 26:05.2 | 8:40 | ||||||||
143 | Myra Raygoza | Sr | Seaside | 26:06.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
144 | Rachel O'Harra | Valley Christian | 26:11.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
145 | Hannah Guenther | Sr | San Benito - Hol | 26:13.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
146 | Lisa Kawaakoa | Sr | Notre Dame | 26:19.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
147 | Kristi Guertin | Valley Christian | 26:36.7 | 8:50 | ||||||||
148 | Catie Hagman | Jr | Notre Dame-Bel | 26:37.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Lizzy Nice | Jr | Notre Dame-Bel | 26:45.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
150 | Jasmine Sandoval | Watsonville | 26:51.2 | 8:55 | ||||||||
151 | Claudia Amador | Yerba Buena | 26:58.1 | 8:58 | ||||||||
152 | Kathleen Odias | Jr | Silver Creek | 27:12.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
153 | Rebecca Daley | Jr | Notre Dame-Bel | 27:15.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
154 | Somie Park | Sr | Seaside | 27:20.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
155 | Jennifer Anaya | Sr | San Benito - Hol | 27:21.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
156 | Magge Rodriguez | Watsonville | 27:34.9 | 9:10 | ||||||||
157 | Pamela Rueda | Jr | North Salinas | 27:46.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
158 | B. Wright | Monterey | 27:55.4 | 9:17 | ||||||||
159 | Vanessa Ocampo | Sr | San Benito - Hol | 27:58.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
160 | Saira Toscano | Sr | James Lick | 27:59.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
161 | Karen Ta | Jr | Silver Creek | 28:03 | 9:19 | |||||||
162 | Maria Conchas | Sr | James Lick | 28:14.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
163 | Kimly Huynh | Jr | Silver Creek | 28:21.8 | 9:25 | |||||||
164 | S Dixon | Monterey | 29:01.2 | 9:38 | ||||||||
165 | Cateine Russell | Jr | Seaside | 30:40.2 | 10:11 | |||||||
166 | Eliza Tran | Jr | Silver Creek | 30:41 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Goodwin | So | Los Gatos | 19:23 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Kaela Townsend | Fr | Los Gatos | 19:24.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Christina Barrientos | Fr | Harbor | 19:32.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Angela Hsu | Monte Vista | 19:50.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
5 | Amy Schnittger | Aptos | 20:18.7 | 6:45 | ||||||||
6 | L Worsham | Monte Vista | 20:19.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
7 | Sarah Rico | Fr | Silver Creek | 20:25.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Peppard | So | Los Gatos | 20:38 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Posey | Los Banos | 20:49.7 | 6:55 | ||||||||
10 | Kristy Barker | So | Los Gatos | 20:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Tamara Abinader | CARL | 20:56.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
12 | Mary Rhodes | CARL | 20:57.6 | 6:58 | ||||||||
13 | Ashley Kita | So | Los Gatos | 21:00.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | R Ng | Monte Vista | 21:10 | 7:02 | ||||||||
15 | Jessica Gonzales | EVER | 21:26.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
16 | Katrin Cooper | Fr | Saratoga | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Alex Cardenas | So | Silver Creek | 21:38.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
18 | Paige Knudsen | So | Los Gatos | 21:40 | 7:12 | |||||||
19 | Allison Meyer | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 21:43.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Catherine Viglienzoni | So | Soquel | 21:47.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Griffin | St. Ignatius | 21:48.4 | 7:15 | ||||||||
22 | Ashley Vu | EVER | 21:55.1 | 7:17 | ||||||||
23 | Talia Gragert | EVER | 22:04.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
24 | Rebecca Kishimoto | EVER | 22:13.6 | 7:23 | ||||||||
25 | P Shah | Monte Vista | 22:19.6 | 7:25 | ||||||||
26 | Leigh Hohman | Aptos | 22:23.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
27 | Zoe Molke | St. Ignatius | 22:24.6 | 7:27 | ||||||||
28 | Ester Witmer | MVC | 22:30.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
29 | Michaela Costello | St. Ignatius | 22:33 | 7:30 | ||||||||
30 | Renee Payne | EVER | 22:35.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
31 | Abby Shapiro | St. Ignatius | 22:42.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
32 | Jj Fritz | St. Ignatius | 22:46.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
33 | C Chaung | Monte Vista | 22:52.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
34 | Christina Ramsay | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:59.4 | 7:38 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 14/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Jackie Buntman | MVC | 23:02.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
36 | Haley Huxtable | Scotts Valley | 23:03.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
37 | Anna Braun | Scotts Valley | 23:04.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
38 | D. Almaraz | Monterey | 23:06.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
39 | Erica Chun | CARL | 23:06.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
40 | Lindsey Wendt | Fr | North Monterey C | 23:08.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Melissa Cuentas | So | North Salinas | 23:14.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Annalyse Delucchi | Escalon | 23:15.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
43 | Makenzie Brown | Escalon | 23:16.5 | 7:44 | ||||||||
44 | Kirstie Daza | St. Ignatius | 23:17.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
45 | Gabriela Sanchez | So | North Salinas | 23:17.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Janette Iniguez | Greenfield | 23:20.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
47 | Adilene Ruvalcaba | Fr | North Monterey C | 23:28.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Madeline McDonnell | St. Ignatius | 23:29.3 | 7:48 | ||||||||
49 | Megan Garatt | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 23:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Krystal Jones | Madera | 23:32 | 7:49 | ||||||||
51 | Molly Bauer | Fr | North Salinas | 23:33.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Albright | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 23:38.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Adriana Smith | EVER | 23:46.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
54 | Adrianna Monterroza | So | Golden Valley Hi | 23:49.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Monica Coen | St. Ignatius | 23:56.2 | 7:57 | ||||||||
56 | Caroline Cherng | So | Saratoga | 23:57.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Ariana Husain | CARL | 23:57.4 | 7:58 | ||||||||
58 | Patty Hernandez | EVER | 24:03.1 | 7:59 | ||||||||
59 | Heidi Saucedo | Los Banos | 24:07.6 | 8:01 | ||||||||
60 | Melina Dalit | So | Seaside | 24:10.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Anne Chemiss | So | Los Gatos | 24:12.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Zoe Seher | St. Ignatius | 24:15.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
63 | Rachel Bergland | EVER | 24:15.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
64 | Monica Haarbery | Escalon | 24:17.7 | 8:04 | ||||||||
65 | Faryn Bolls | Escalon | 24:18.3 | 8:04 | ||||||||
66 | Christina Robinson | St. Ignatius | 24:18.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
67 | Megan Moore | Escalon | 24:19.3 | 8:05 | ||||||||
68 | Christina Ginn | MVC | 24:19.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
69 | Lalita Paul | So | Seaside | 24:31.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Karalen Morthole | St. Ignatius | 24:33.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Jasibe Banuelos | Fr | Silver Creek | 24:36.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Liliana Villagomez | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 24:38.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Morgan Campbell | St. Ignatius | 24:39.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
74 | Xuan Bao | Monte Vista | 24:39.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
75 | Evie Betencourt | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 24:40.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Kasey Michel Qualman | CARL | 24:41.5 | 8:12 | ||||||||
77 | Nikita Lowell | So | North Monterey C | 24:53.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
78 | Danielle Christopher | St. Ignatius | 24:55.3 | 8:17 | ||||||||
79 | Alyssa Farasopoulos | MVC | 24:56.4 | 8:17 | ||||||||
80 | Rachel Cusing | St. Ignatius | 25:00.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
81 | Adriana Rincon | Fr | Silver Creek | 25:02.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
82 | Haa McMullen | So | Seaside | 25:02.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
83 | Sasha Martinez | St. Ignatius | 25:06.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
84 | Kristine Kemper | So | North Salinas | 25:11 | 8:22 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Fleming | Fr | North Monterey C | 25:17.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Angie Ramirez | Greenfield | 25:28.2 | 8:28 | ||||||||
87 | Jessica Espinoza | Greenfield | 25:28.5 | 8:28 | ||||||||
88 | Kim Rovai | Westmoor | 25:29.4 | 8:28 | ||||||||
89 | Laura Fernandez | Fr | Golden Valley Hi | 25:34.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
90 | Bertha Melgoza | Madera | 25:34.8 | 8:30 | ||||||||
91 | Chelsea Schreiber | So | North Monterey C | 25:35.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Jaclyn Warren | EVER | 25:36.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
93 | Vibian Vu | EVER | 25:36.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
94 | E. Haffa | Monterey | 25:40.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
95 | Megan Tobin | St. Ignatius | 25:41.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
96 | Giana Lando | St. Ignatius | 25:42 | 8:32 | ||||||||
97 | Alexandra Munsen | MVC | 25:44.8 | 8:33 | ||||||||
98 | Annie Farasopoulos | MVC | 25:55.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
99 | Ariana Jarell | St. Ignatius | 25:55.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
100 | Jenny Santos | North Salinas | 25:56.6 | 8:37 | ||||||||
101 | Holly Turner | Escalon | 26:00.2 | 8:38 | ||||||||
102 | Glenda Tam | Westmoor | 26:00.9 | 8:39 | ||||||||
103 | Elena Padilla | So | North Monterey C | 26:01.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Miller | CARL | 26:08.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
105 | Shalita Bolden | Madera | 26:08.9 | 8:41 | ||||||||
106 | Katlynn Cota | Madera | 26:10.6 | 8:42 | ||||||||
107 | Veronica Diaz | So | North Monterey C | 26:11.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
108 | Summer Thomas | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 26:13.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Evelyn Romero | So | Seaside | 26:13.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Margerita Navarro | So | North Monterey C | 26:14.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Kristal Dela Cruz | Fr | Seaside | 26:17.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Nelo Okeke | Los Banos | 26:28.4 | 8:48 | ||||||||
113 | Brittany Munoz | So | North Monterey C | 26:40.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
114 | Fantasia Rodriquez | Madera | 26:41.8 | 8:52 | ||||||||
115 | Rosy Farias | Madera | 26:42.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
116 | Jessica Franklion | Escalon | 26:45.7 | 8:53 | ||||||||
117 | Katie Kaech | Escalon | 26:46 | 8:54 | ||||||||
118 | Emily Mathews | Jr | Los Lomas | 26:49.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Genine Lobo | St. Ignatius | 26:54.4 | 8:56 | ||||||||
120 | Kimiyo Jones | Fr | North Monterey C | 26:56 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Laura Knight | North Monterey C | 26:59.5 | 8:58 | ||||||||
122 | Katie Hauschild | So | North Monterey C | 27:05.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
123 | Veronica Aguilar | Madera | 27:12.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
124 | Erin Partlan | Westmoor | 27:12.8 | 9:02 | ||||||||
125 | Melissa Goff | Escalon | 27:24 | 9:06 | ||||||||
126 | Shannon Pilcher | Atwater High School | 27:24.3 | 9:06 | ||||||||
127 | Ariel Brown | Fr | Los Lomas | 27:28 | 9:08 | |||||||
128 | Becca Lowen | Fr | Los Lomas | 27:37 | 9:10 | |||||||
129 | Elizabeth Andrade | So | Golden Valley Hi | 27:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
130 | Rosalinda Martinez | Madera | 27:51.9 | 9:15 | ||||||||
131 | Monica Ausmus | Fr | North Monterey C | 28:01 | 9:18 | |||||||
132 | Chelsea Thompson | Fr | Seaside | 28:06.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
133 | Leslie Howard | MVC | 28:15.7 | 9:23 | ||||||||
134 | Jackie Talens | Westmoor | 28:16.8 | 9:24 | ||||||||
135 | Cindy Contreras | Sr | San Benito - Hol | 28:19.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
136 | Elezabeth Jimenez | Los Banos | 28:21 | 9:25 | ||||||||
137 | Kayla Ryan | Escalon | 28:29.2 | 9:28 | ||||||||
138 | Adaline Padlina | So | Notre Dame | 29:01.7 | 9:39 | |||||||
139 | Ana Chavez | Fr | North Monterey C | 29:23.2 | 9:46 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Dowell | So | Notre Dame | 29:29.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
141 | Samantha Patton | So | San Benito - Hol | 29:33.3 | 9:49 | |||||||
142 | Jeanette Gutierrez | Fr | Notre Dame | 29:40.3 | 9:51 | |||||||
143 | Kelly Devecchio | Sr | North Monterey C | 29:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
144 | Alexandra Valencia | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 29:52.8 | 9:56 | |||||||
145 | Megan Cascio | So | San Benito - Hol | 29:57.7 | 9:57 | |||||||
146 | Janette Nunez | So | North Monterey C | 30:05.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
147 | Yorena Gamez | Fr | Silver Creek | 30:05.7 | 10:00 | |||||||
148 | Ixchal Garcia | Madera | 30:14.8 | 10:03 | ||||||||
149 | Stephanie Frausto | Madera | 30:15.5 | 10:03 | ||||||||
150 | Katarina McGraw | Madera | 30:25.5 | 10:06 | ||||||||
151 | Dominique Gaston | Fr | San Benito - Hol | 30:46.8 | 10:14 | |||||||
152 | Alexandra Monarrez | So | Notre Dame | 31:51.6 | 10:35 | |||||||
153 | Nina Kooroshfar | Fr | Notre Dame | 32:32.5 | 10:49 | |||||||
154 | Caitlin Wells | So | Notre Dame | 33:01.6 | 10:58 | |||||||
155 | L. Schmidt | Monterey | 33:30 | 11:08 | ||||||||
156 | Jackie Powers | So | Notre Dame | 36:01 | 11:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.