Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/10/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brownell, Julia | So | F/S | 23:48 | 7:54 | 3.01 | 75/267 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 28/40 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy Daly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:03 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Hayley Pascale | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:51 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Justine Fedronic | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Amy Schnittger | So | APTOS | 19:59 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Gina Horath | Fr | APTOS | 20:16 | 6:44 | |||||||
6 | Kari Server | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Mary Rhoades | So | CARLMONT | 20:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Rico | So | MERRILL WEST | 20:42 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Lindsey Wendt | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Leigh Hohmann | So | APTOS | 20:59 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Samanta Collins | Fr | SIVER CREEK | 21:06 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | Tamara Abinader | So | CARLMONT | 21:08 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Brittany Westrum | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:14 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Adilene Rubalcaba | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:15 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Jasmine Melendez | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Molly Bauer | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Annelyse Delucchi | So | ESCALON | 21:30 | 7:09 | |||||||
18 | Julia Cashen | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:35 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Holly Yort | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 21:41 | 7:12 | |||||||
20 | Kayla Matsuda | Fr | JAMES LICK | 21:44 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Li Schmidt | So | MONTEREY | 21:45 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Jane Yuan | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 21:47 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Hayley Tharp | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:57 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Zoe Molke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Megan McCarthy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Annette Ruvalcaba | So | ST. FRANCIS CEN | 22:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Gonzalez | Fr | MADERA | 22:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Michaela Costello | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Jade Batstone | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Monique Hernandez | So | WESTMOOR | 22:14 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Taylor Arnold | Fr | ESCALON | 22:20 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Jazmin Briseno | So | SEASIDE | 22:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Delgado | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Abby Shapiro | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:28 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Moran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:29 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Madeline McDonnell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:29 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Zoe Seher | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:31 | 7:29 | |||||||
38 | Monica Coen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:35 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Talia Gragert | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:39 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Mallory Pickett | So | SANTA CRUZ | 22:41 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Alexandra Zellner | So | PRESENTATION | 22:47 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Janette Iniguez | So | GREENFIELD | 22:47 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Jovanna Narvaez | So | SIVER CREEK | 22:49 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Emily Arbuckle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:52 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Kaseymichel Qualman | So | CARLMONT | 22:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Stephanie Pritchard | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:54 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Mara Spelick | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:58 | 7:38 | |||||||
48 | Laurel Cederblade | So | APTOS | 23:01 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Kristal Delacruz | So | SEASIDE | 23:02 | 7:39 | |||||||
50 | Sian Yuan | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
51 | Leaha Herrera | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
52 | Stephanie Estrada | So | MADERA | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Karen Tindle | Fr | MADERA | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Amog | So | LAS LOMAS | 23:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Annalyse Sheppard | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Chelsea Moran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:14 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Johnson | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:15 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Chelsey Garcia | So | LOS BANOS | 23:15 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Miranda Capriotti | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:16 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Eileen O'Grady | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 23:17 | 7:44 | |||||||
61 | Morgan Campbell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:18 | 7:44 | |||||||
62 | Megan Moore | So | ESCALON | 23:18 | 7:44 | |||||||
63 | Bridget Roddy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:19 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Theresa Woods | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:21 | 7:45 | |||||||
65 | Julia Yrani | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Jacqueline Sun | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:26 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Jaclyn Anderson | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Meissner | So | PRESENTATION | 23:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
69 | Vivian Pham | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
70 | Faryn Bolls | So | ESCALON | 23:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
71 | Lilian Pham | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
72 | Kayla Harvey | Fr | MONTEREY | 23:40 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Sherwood | So | MITTY | 23:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Taylor Thornton | So | SOQUEL | 23:42 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Julia Brownell | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:48 | 7:54 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 28/40 | ||||
76 | Michelle Navarro | Fr | LOS BANOS | 23:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
77 | Karalen Morthole | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
78 | Angela Tse | So | WESTMOOR | 23:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Michelle D'Arpino | So | PRESENTATION | 23:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Devon Flannigan | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Adriana Rincon | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Megan Murnane | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Rachel Sanfilippo | Fr | MITTY | 23:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Brittany Overcamp | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:00 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Bambi Seltenrich | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:04 | 8:00 | |||||||
86 | Anna Gregory | So | CLOVIS WEST | 24:14 | 8:03 | |||||||
87 | Ashley Seymour | So | MITTY | 24:17 | 8:04 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Finch | So | LAS LOMAS | 24:18 | 8:04 | |||||||
89 | Kaylyn Hausman | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:19 | 8:05 | |||||||
90 | Stacie Herda | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:19 | 8:05 | |||||||
91 | Sasha Martinez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:20 | 8:05 | |||||||
92 | Erin Cooper | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:21 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | Darcy Lundy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:24 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Anita Saavedra | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:24 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Gina Erle | Fr | NOTRE DAME BELM | 24:26 | 8:07 | |||||||
96 | Julia Wu | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:27 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Darcy Pickett | Fr | MITTY | 24:28 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Simone Lionadakis | So | ESCALON | 24:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
99 | Hollee Turner | So | ESCALON | 24:31 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Haleema Bilal | So | MONTEREY | 24:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
101 | Romina Riener | So | PRESENTATION | 24:34 | 8:10 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Sun | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Bianca Manalansan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
104 | Kerry O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | McKenzie Brown | So | ESCALON | 24:42 | 8:12 | |||||||
106 | Lise Green | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Sara Kethcam | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
108 | Ryni Samuels | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:51 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Meaza Maza Simmons | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:51 | 8:15 | |||||||
110 | Abigail Rojas | So | MADERA | 24:52 | 8:16 | |||||||
111 | Angie Ramirez | So | GREENFIELD | 24:52 | 8:16 | |||||||
112 | Sandra O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:54 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Kleid | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:55 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Kathy Zhou | So | MITTY | 24:58 | 8:18 | |||||||
115 | Anissa Liu | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:00 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Sused Cabrera | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:02 | 8:19 | |||||||
117 | Elisenda Smith | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:02 | 8:19 | |||||||
118 | Michelle Callaway | So | PRESENTATION | 25:03 | 8:19 | |||||||
119 | Alina Evans | So | SOQUEL | 25:04 | 8:20 | |||||||
120 | Morgan Jarrell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:05 | 8:20 | |||||||
121 | Sandy Menza | Fr | SAN BENITO | 25:08 | 8:21 | |||||||
122 | Ruth Likens | So | PRESENTATION | 25:09 | 8:21 | |||||||
123 | Carolina Orozco | So | ALISAL | 25:11 | 8:22 | |||||||
124 | Jennifer Fierro | Fr | ATWATER | 25:14 | 8:23 | |||||||
125 | Emily Mathews | So | LAS LOMAS | 25:15 | 8:23 | |||||||
126 | Katie Kaech | So | ESCALON | 25:18 | 8:24 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Stringari | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 25:19 | 8:25 | |||||||
128 | Chelsea Ball | So | SAN BENITO | 25:19 | 8:25 | |||||||
129 | Helen Montin | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:20 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Shauna McKee | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:20 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Kat Huang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:21 | 8:25 | |||||||
132 | Maria Morales | Fr | LOS BANOS | 25:22 | 8:26 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Ashcraft-V | So | SEASIDE | 25:24 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Natasha Kocher | Fr | CARLMONT | 25:24 | 8:26 | |||||||
135 | Natalie Anaya | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:25 | 8:27 | |||||||
136 | Emilse Tapia | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
137 | Lia Armstrong | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
138 | Jennifer Gallegos | Fr | MADERA | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
139 | Catherine Bisson | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:29 | 8:28 | |||||||
140 | Elizabeth Medina | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 25:31 | 8:29 | |||||||
141 | Melinda Malley | So | SANTA TERESA | 25:31 | 8:29 | |||||||
142 | Katarina Villasenor | So | SEASIDE | 25:33 | 8:29 | |||||||
143 | Hope Garcia | So | GREENFIELD | 25:34 | 8:30 | |||||||
144 | Elena Trierweiler | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:35 | 8:30 | |||||||
145 | Stefani O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:35 | 8:30 | |||||||
146 | Erin Leong | So | WESTMOOR | 25:36 | 8:30 | |||||||
147 | Lauren Kingsley | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:37 | 8:31 | |||||||
148 | Adriana Fox | So | MONTE VISTA CHR | 25:38 | 8:31 | |||||||
149 | Melanie Bickerton | So | LAS LOMAS | 25:41 | 8:32 | |||||||
150 | Kaitlynn Yandell | Fr | CARLMONT | 25:41 | 8:32 | |||||||
151 | Adria Gillespie | KING CITY | 25:42 | 8:32 | ||||||||
152 | Megan Salanoa | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:43 | 8:33 | |||||||
153 | Nehal Khorrami | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 25:46 | 8:34 | |||||||
154 | Jasibe Banuelos | So | MANTECA | 25:47 | 8:34 | |||||||
155 | Shannon Pilcher | So | ATWATER | 25:49 | 8:35 | |||||||
156 | Cindy Ngoon | So | WESTMOOR | 25:49 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Preya Patel | Fr | MONTEREY | 25:51 | 8:35 | |||||||
158 | Megan Cronan | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:51 | 8:35 | |||||||
159 | Amanda Fleming | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:52 | 8:36 | |||||||
160 | Nicole Boothe | So | CARLMONT | 25:53 | 8:36 | |||||||
161 | Carolina Garcia | So | SEASIDE | 25:53 | 8:36 | |||||||
162 | Audrey Neuman | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:56 | 8:37 | |||||||
163 | Laura Knight | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
164 | Kimi Jones | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
165 | Carolyn Vinnicombe | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:01 | 8:39 | |||||||
166 | Vianni Garcia | So | WILLOW GLEN | 26:04 | 8:40 | |||||||
167 | Tracie Teicheira | So | MANTECA | 26:04 | 8:40 | |||||||
168 | Stephanie Vu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 26:06 | 8:40 | |||||||
169 | Uyen Bui | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 26:07 | 8:41 | |||||||
170 | Florence Loi | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 26:09 | 8:41 | |||||||
171 | Hannah Bigalke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:10 | 8:42 | |||||||
172 | Justina Johnson | Fr | ESCALON | 26:16 | 8:44 | |||||||
173 | Nancy Gama | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 26:18 | 8:44 | |||||||
174 | Jennifer Masters | Fr | ESCALON | 26:19 | 8:45 | |||||||
175 | Katie Fairley | So | PRESENTATION | 26:21 | 8:45 | |||||||
176 | Jessica Espinosa | So | GREENFIELD | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
177 | Med Willams | So | SANTA TERESA | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
178 | Linda Ly | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
179 | Michaela Powell | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
180 | Michelle Melendez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
181 | Tara Ver | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
182 | Lorena Gamez | So | SIVER CREEK | 26:25 | 8:47 | |||||||
183 | Veronica Arizmendez | Fr | NORTH MONTEREY | 26:28 | 8:48 | |||||||
184 | Kim Pia | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:30 | 8:48 | |||||||
185 | Kelly Stupi | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:33 | 8:49 | |||||||
186 | Zea Moscone | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:33 | 8:49 | |||||||
187 | Riza Inumerable | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:35 | 8:50 | |||||||
188 | Leticia Saldana | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
189 | Belinda Lopez | So | SEASIDE | 26:40 | 8:52 | |||||||
190 | Nicolette Reyes | Fr | LOS BANOS | 26:42 | 8:52 | |||||||
191 | Shelby Hodge | So | SEASIDE | 26:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
192 | Vanessa Aguilar | KING CITY | 26:51 | 8:55 | ||||||||
193 | Amanda Krall | Fr | PRESENTATION | 26:53 | 8:56 | |||||||
194 | Alejandra Lopez | Fr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 26:54 | 8:56 | |||||||
195 | Tamara Jackson | So | SEASIDE | 27:00 | 8:58 | |||||||
196 | Alexa Paynter | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:06 | 9:00 | |||||||
197 | Kayla Clark | So | CARLMONT | 27:06 | 9:00 | |||||||
198 | Deniise Enriquez | ALVAREZ | 27:09 | 9:01 | ||||||||
199 | Alicia Pizarro | So | PRESENTATION | 27:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
200 | Alana Zatarain | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:29 | 9:08 | |||||||
201 | Alyssa Aguirre | KING CITY | 27:31 | 9:09 | ||||||||
202 | Erica Jo | So | SEASIDE | 27:32 | 9:09 | |||||||
203 | Kiara Herrera | So | PRESENTATION | 27:32 | 9:09 | |||||||
204 | Kasey Nakajima | Fr | MONTEREY | 27:33 | 9:09 | |||||||
205 | Mary Moon | So | SEASIDE | 27:33 | 9:09 | |||||||
206 | Roxy Jauregui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:34 | 9:10 | |||||||
207 | Emily Leong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 27:35 | 9:10 | |||||||
208 | Genine Lobo | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
209 | Melina Ramirez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 27:41 | 9:12 | |||||||
210 | Ellen Dungy | Fr | SAN BENITO | 27:43 | 9:12 | |||||||
211 | Madison Kisst | Fr | ESCALON | 27:44 | 9:13 | |||||||
212 | Sarah Floch | So | SAN BENITO | 27:45 | 9:13 | |||||||
213 | Evelyn Aguilar | Fr | LOS BANOS | 27:48 | 9:14 | |||||||
214 | Vanessa Taylor | Fr | SEASIDE | 27:48 | 9:14 | |||||||
215 | Raquel Daniels | Fr | MADERA | 27:49 | 9:14 | |||||||
216 | Jennifer Ferguson | Fr | NORTH MONTEREY | 27:56 | 9:17 | |||||||
217 | Morgan Halley | Fr | MITTY | 27:58 | 9:17 | |||||||
218 | Katelin McLarney | So | MITTY | 28:00 | 9:18 | |||||||
219 | Samantha Wright | So | ESCALON | 28:03 | 9:19 | |||||||
220 | Rachel Wilson | Fr | LOS BANOS | 28:03 | 9:19 | |||||||
221 | Amy Fu | So | MONTA VISTA | 28:13 | 9:22 | |||||||
222 | Ana Castillo | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 28:19 | 9:24 | |||||||
223 | Asikia Gordan | So | MADERA | 28:19 | 9:24 | |||||||
224 | Brianna Ahumada | Sr | SAN BENITO | 28:21 | 9:25 | |||||||
225 | Sally Winter | Fr | ATWATER | 28:21 | 9:25 | |||||||
226 | Mayra Miranda | So | SIVER CREEK | 28:27 | 9:27 | |||||||
227 | Vnai Vazquez | So | SANTA TERESA | 28:32 | 9:29 | |||||||
228 | Laura Villagomez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 28:37 | 9:30 | |||||||
229 | Becca Lowen | So | LAS LOMAS | 28:37 | 9:30 | |||||||
230 | Chanel Phillips | So | MITTY | 28:41 | 9:32 | |||||||
231 | Nancy Galindo | ALVAREZ | 28:47 | 9:34 | ||||||||
232 | Julia Brewka | Fr | MITTY | 28:49 | 9:34 | |||||||
233 | Tara Harris | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:57 | 9:37 | |||||||
234 | Madonna Hanalla | So | MONTEREY | 29:02 | 9:39 | |||||||
235 | Emily Mertens | So | MITTY | 29:07 | 9:40 | |||||||
236 | Renee Kwok | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:08 | 9:41 | |||||||
237 | Fernanda Rivera | Fr | LOS BANOS | 29:26 | 9:47 | |||||||
238 | Marie Simoni | Fr | PRESENTATION | 29:34 | 9:49 | |||||||
239 | Kayleigh Nelson | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
240 | Danielle Stanton | So | SOQUEL | 29:49 | 9:54 | |||||||
241 | Aissa Le | ALVAREZ | 29:52 | 9:55 | ||||||||
242 | Thao Nhin | So | JAMES LICK | 29:55 | 9:56 | |||||||
243 | Claudia Urias | ALVAREZ | 30:14 | 10:03 | ||||||||
244 | Virginia Walters | So | SEASIDE | 30:22 | 10:05 | |||||||
245 | Sarah Goodman | Fr | MONTEREY | 30:27 | 10:07 | |||||||
246 | Debby Bouzeos | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 30:29 | 10:08 | |||||||
247 | Jennifer Campbell | Fr | MITTY | 30:48 | 10:14 | |||||||
248 | Jackie Yanez | So | PRESENTATION | 30:53 | 10:16 | |||||||
249 | Esther Kang | So | SEASIDE | 31:04 | 10:19 | |||||||
250 | Gemi Delacruz | So | SEASIDE | 31:27 | 10:27 | |||||||
251 | Christian Gudino | So | SEASIDE | 31:40 | 10:31 | |||||||
252 | Amanda Nikolai | So | SEASIDE | 31:41 | 10:32 | |||||||
253 | Jordan Scalmanini | So | LOS BANOS | 31:58 | 10:37 | |||||||
254 | Katie Nikolai | Fr | SEASIDE | 31:58 | 10:37 | |||||||
255 | Joyce Haiabi | So | MONTEREY | 32:24 | 10:46 | |||||||
256 | Christine Campbell | Fr | PRESENTATION | 32:26 | 10:47 | |||||||
257 | Rosamaria Bravo | KING CITY | 32:47 | 10:53 | ||||||||
258 | Krista Lamparas | Fr | LOS BANOS | 32:47 | 10:53 | |||||||
259 | Leticia Garcia | Fr | LOS BANOS | 32:48 | 10:54 | |||||||
260 | Jaskarin Kaur | So | CLOVIS WEST | 33:04 | 10:59 | |||||||
261 | Lidia Gonzalez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 33:11 | 11:01 | |||||||
262 | Gabriela Diaz | Fr | MITTY | 33:16 | 11:03 | |||||||
263 | Bianca Garcia | Fr | LOS BANOS | 33:18 | 11:04 | |||||||
264 | Amber Smiley | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 33:23 | 11:05 | |||||||
265 | Andrea Hernandez | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 33:48 | 11:14 | |||||||
266 | Kate Ianovich | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 34:09 | 11:21 | |||||||
267 | Av David | So | WESTMOOR | 40:00 | 13:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.