Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bowlus, Christine Sr V 19:11 6:11 3.1 24/164 2/7 2/14 7/25 19:01 19:01 19:01 18:58
Clark, Sierra So V 21:56 7:05 3.1 70/161 2/7 8/14 17/28
DePietro, Juliana Sr V 23:47 7:40 3.1 126/161 6/7 13/14 11/19 26:37
(2:50,10.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
Farman, Jenny Sr V 22:06 7:08 3.1 135/164 7/7 9/14 5/15 21:24 21:24 21:24 21:24
Gilbertson, Anna Maria So V 24:01 7:45 3.1 127/161 7/7 14/14 7/13 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:46
Goss, Kelly So V 22:28 7:15 3.1 94/161 5/7 12/14 11/22 25:18
(2:50,11.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Green, Juliana Sr V 19:02 6:08 3.1 17/164 1/7 1/14 11/30 19:50
(0:48,4.0)
19:50
(0:48,4.0)
19:50
(0:48,4.0)
19:00 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Latsch, Kate So V 22:25 7:14 3.1 90/161 4/7 11/14 13/24 23:40
(1:15,5.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Rainer, Halley Jr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 67/161 1/7 7/14 22/30 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:46
Randall, Dana Sr V 20:36 6:39 3.1 78/164 5/7 5/14 8/24 20:56
(0:20,1.6)
20:56
(0:20,1.6)
20:56
(0:20,1.6)
20:56
(0:20,1.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sangervasi, Christianni Sr V 22:15 7:11 3.1 83/161 3/7 10/14 15/25 23:02
(0:47,3.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Teaford, Hilary Sr V 19:55 6:25 3.1 45/164 3/7 3/14 6/25 19:51 19:51 19:51 19:17
ter Haar, Charlotte Sr V 20:29 6:36 3.1 74/164 4/7 4/14 10/24 20:13 20:13 20:13 19:44
Williams, Tess So V 21:30 6:56 3.1 116/164 6/7 6/14 9/21 20:50 20:50 20:50 19:51
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/22 110:56
0:36
3.1 7:09 7:03 7:15 374 6:21 98:38 98:38 94:13 Halley Rainer (62), Sierra Clark (65), Christianni Sangervasi (77), Kate Latsch (83), Kelly Goss (87)
V 1st 5 5/24 99:13
1:34
3.1 6:24 6:08 6:39 211 6:03 98:38 98:38 94:13 Juliana Green (14), Christine Bowlus (20), Hilary Teaford (39), Charlotte ter Haar (67), Dana Randall (71)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Santisteban Jr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 19:16 6:13
2 Sarah Darby Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 19:22 6:15
3 Molly Mann So SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 19:25 6:16
4 Julia Yang So SDS WESTVIEW SDS 19:30 6:17
5 Jessica Mendez Sr W. COVINA SS 19:32 6:18
6 Elise Wummer Sr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 19:36 6:19
7 Kaitlyn Harrison Jr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 19:45 6:22
8 Madison Hirsch So NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 19:45 6:22
9 Katy Smith Jr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 19:47 6:23
10 Holly Rankin Sr SJS TOKAY SJS 19:47 6:23
11 Hilary Hall Sr SDS WESTVIEW SDS 19:48 6:23
12 Haley Kroll So SJS TOKAY SJS 19:48 6:23
13 Shelby Niles Jr TRABUCO HILLS SS 19:50 6:24
14 Elle Farrar Jr SS LOS OSOS SS 19:50 6:24
15 Athena Alarcon So CCS GILROY CCS 19:51 6:24
16 Cassidy Daley Fr SJS LODI SJS 19:52 6:25
17 Katie McFarren Sr N/A CARSON N/A 19:59 6:27
18 Maryssa McDuffy Fr SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 20:05 6:29
19 Ella Yuen Sr SS PENINSULA SS 20:06 6:29
20 Carina Novell So NCS GRANADA NCS 20:08 6:30
21 Lauren Sharwood So CS CLOVIS WEST CS 20:09 6:30
22 Ali Palmer Jr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 20:10 6:30
23 Siwen Dickstein Jr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 20:18 6:33
24 Paty Hernandez Sr CCS GILROY CCS 20:21 6:34
25 Chelsea Schneider Sr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 20:28 6:36
26 Gabrielle White Jr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 20:31 6:37
27 Yvonne Hollett Sr N/A CARSON N/A 20:31 6:37
28 Amy Tolentino Jr TRABUCO HILLS SS 20:37 6:39
29 Kristen Austin So W. COVINA SS 20:41 6:40
30 Dallas Campell Sr SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 20:53 6:44
31 Brooke Kather So TRABUCO HILLS SS 20:55 6:45
32 Alex Reich So TRABUCO HILLS SS 20:56 6:45
33 Hannah Winokur Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 20:57 6:45
34 Erika Cherk So NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 20:58 6:46
35 Jessica Alvarez Fr SS LOS OSOS SS 20:59 6:46
36 Sydney Olagaray So SJS LODI SJS 21:03 6:47
37 Savanah Silacci So CCS GILROY CCS 21:11 6:50
38 Nicole Martins-Boyte Jr SDS WESTVIEW SDS 21:11 6:50
39 Taylor Samson Fr CS CLOVIS WEST CS 21:12 6:50
40 Stephanie Siemens So NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 21:16 6:52
41 Chizoba Okodogbe Sr NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 21:17 6:52
42 Nicole Yang Sr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 21:18 6:52
43 Karissa Austin So W. COVINA SS 21:19 6:53
44 Meghan Hinsch Sr SS PENINSULA SS 21:21 6:53
45 Maritza Ruelas So CCS GILROY CCS 21:22 6:54
46 Leah McCann Jr SJS NAPA SJS 21:23 6:54
47 Marcie Torres Jr NCS PITTSBURG NCS 21:25 6:55
48 Katie Westerterp So SJS LODI SJS 21:26 6:55
49 Linda Xu Sr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 21:27 6:55
50 Amanda Gordon Jr N/A CARSON N/A 21:28 6:55
51 Alyssa Horning So NCS GRANADA NCS 21:28 6:55
52 Julia Burton Sr NCS GRANADA NCS 21:29 6:56
53 Janelle Myers Jr SS LOS OSOS SS 21:30 6:56
54 Aditi Krishnapriyan Sr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 21:32 6:57
55 Tatum Ohana Jr SS SAN CLEMENTE SS 21:33 6:57
56 Tori Greaves Jr SS LOS OSOS SS 21:37 6:58
57 Lara Jansen Sr NCS GRANADA NCS 21:38 6:59
58 Samantha Fong So NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 21:42 7:00
59 Fiona James Sr NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 21:44 7:01
60 Laura Herbeck So NCS GRANADA NCS 21:45 7:01
61 Jenna Gallegos Jr W. COVINA SS 21:45 7:01
62 Amanda Weber So SDS WESTVIEW SDS 21:45 7:01
63 Xochitl Mellor Jr SJS LODI SJS 21:45 7:01
64 Annie Geasa Fr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 21:45 7:01
65 Dara Cook So SDS EL CAMINO SDS 21:46 7:01
66 Marisa Martines Jr NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 21:51 7:03
67 Halley Rainer Jr Davis High 21:52 7:03 1/7 7/14 22/30 20:56 20:56 20:56
68 Amanda Light Jr SS PENINSULA SS 21:53 7:04
69 Denise White Sr SDS WESTVIEW SDS 21:55 7:04
70 Sierra Clark So Davis High 21:56 7:05 2/7 8/14 17/28
71 Kate Morgan So SS PENINSULA SS 21:57 7:05
72 Emily Torres Jr SS LOS OSOS SS 21:58 7:05
73 Kelli Sum Sr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 21:59 7:05
74 Alyssa Goard Sr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 21:59 7:05
75 Grace Hanshaw Jr SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:00 7:06
76 Ashlie Aceves So W. COVINA SS 22:05 7:07
77 Amber Karnofel Sr N/A CARSON N/A 22:07 7:08
78 Marisa Teora Jr SS PENINSULA SS 22:10 7:09
79 Maren Cosens Jr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:12 7:10
80 Laura Franklin So NCS GRANADA NCS 22:13 7:10
81 Monique Hamlet Sr SJS BEYER SJS 22:13 7:10
82 Miranda Coombs Fr SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 22:13 7:10
83 Christianni Sangervasi Sr Davis High 22:15 7:11 3/7 10/14 15/25
84 Brenley Noori Jr SJS LODI SJS 22:16 7:11
85 Celina Fernandez So NCS PITTSBURG NCS 22:17 7:11
86 Olivia Ayres Sr SS LOS OSOS SS 22:17 7:11
87 Jessica Hopf Sr CCS GILROY CCS 22:18 7:12
88 Gabe Stange Jr NCS LOGAN NCS 22:20 7:12
89 Allie Campbell Sr CS CLOVIS WEST CS 22:21 7:13
90 Kate Latsch So Davis High 22:25 7:14 4/7 11/14 13/24
91 Olivia Quan Fr SS PENINSULA SS 22:27 7:15
92 Brandie Rodriguez Sr CCS GILROY CCS 22:27 7:15
93 Alison Lenci Jr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 22:28 7:15
94 Kelly Goss So Davis High 22:28 7:15 5/7 12/14 11/22
95 Yurika Yoneda Jr SS PENINSULA SS 22:29 7:15
96 Ester Shchemelinin Sr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 22:31 7:16
97 Elizabeth Witt Sr CS CLOVIS WEST CS 22:31 7:16
98 Katie Moore Sr CCS WATSONVILLE CCS 22:32 7:16
99 Mackenzie Celum Fr CS CLOVIS WEST CS 22:32 7:16
100 Paige Cavendish Fr SDS WESTVIEW SDS 22:34 7:17
101 Shani Burton Jr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:34 7:17
102 Emily Highsmith Jr SJS LODI SJS 22:36 7:17
103 Lisa Haas So SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 22:37 7:18
104 Sarah Perrin Fr NCS LOGAN NCS 22:37 7:18
105 Lara Ruegg Fr SJS NAPA SJS 22:41 7:19
106 Natalie Scott Sr SJS LODI SJS 22:42 7:19
107 Kaley Silva Jr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 22:44 7:20
108 Jenna Trunnelle Fr SS ALTA LOMA SS 22:46 7:21
109 Kristen Lynch So SS CAPO VALLEY SS 22:55 7:24
110 Talia Lamanuzzi So CS CLOVIS WEST CS 23:03 7:26
111 Janae Mayfield Jr NCS LOGAN NCS 23:10 7:28
112 Kelsey Bebout So SS CAPO VALLEY SS 23:12 7:29
113 Sarena Alsukhon Fr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 23:14 7:30
114 Kristen Trunnelle So SS ALTA LOMA SS 23:16 7:30
115 Joanna Reyes CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS 23:16 7:30
116 Sara Carrasco Fr SDS EL CAMINO SDS 23:17 7:31
117 Lovella Perea Jr W. COVINA SS 23:22 7:32
118 Shana Rubin So CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 23:23 7:33
119 Alyssa Fluss Sr SDS EL CAMINO SDS 23:28 7:34
120 Lucia Dalle Ore Fr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 23:37 7:37
121 Inna Lane Sr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 23:39 7:38
122 Caroline Montiel Sr N/A CARSON N/A 23:40 7:38
123 Rebecca Roberts Jr SS LOS OSOS SS 23:42 7:39
124 Giovana Castro Jr SJS FRANKLIN SJS 23:44 7:39
125 Sydney Smith Fr SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 23:46 7:40
126 Juliana DePietro Sr Davis High 23:47 7:40 6/7 13/14 11/19
127 Anna Maria Gilbertson So Davis High 24:01 7:45 7/7 14/14 7/13 21:46 21:46 21:46
128 Paige Lorentzen Jr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 24:01 7:45
129 Vanessa Lam Sr NCS LOGAN NCS 24:04 7:46
130 Rui Cao CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS 24:04 7:46
131 Estefanie DelCid Sr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 24:06 7:46
132 Erika Sosa So N/A CARSON N/A 24:08 7:47
133 Marlene Robleto So NCS GRANADA NCS 24:09 7:47
134 Ashlyn Brown So SS ALTA LOMA SS 24:11 7:48
135 Jessica Tamayo Sr SDS EL CAMINO SDS 24:12 7:48
136 Christine Chang Sr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 24:14 7:49
137 Haleigh Ward Sr N/A CARSON N/A 24:16 7:50
138 Katie Coyle Jr SJS FRANKLIN SJS 24:26 7:53
139 Mary Chambers Jr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 24:43 7:58
140 Leann Castle Jr SJS FRANKLIN SJS 24:45 7:59
141 Stephanie Kinser So SJS FRANKLIN SJS 24:46 7:59
142 April Haro Jr SS ALTA LOMA SS 24:47 8:00
143 Cindy Ma Jr SJS FRANKLIN SJS 24:49 8:00
144 Megan Ong Jr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 24:59 8:04
145 Alexis Camberos So SS ALTA LOMA SS 25:01 8:04
146 Anne Donahoe Sr CCS GILROY CCS 25:03 8:05
147 Laura Hartz So SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 25:04 8:05
148 Christie Lin Fr CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 25:05 8:05
149 Monica Villalobos Sr SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 25:08 8:06
150 Lilly Smith So SS ALTA LOMA SS 25:10 8:07
151 Amy Schultz Jr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 25:29 8:13
152 Anneli Fogt Sr SS ALTA LOMA SS 25:37 8:16
153 Melissa Farquhar CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS 25:48 8:19
154 Riley Logsdon Jr TRABUCO HILLS SS 25:55 8:22
155 Niki Niknia Sr SJS FRANKLIN SJS 26:12 8:27
156 Jessica Jayson Fr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 26:45 8:38
157 Mollie Richardson Jr NCS FOOTHILL NCS 27:07 8:45
158 Joy Gee Sr NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 28:07 9:04
159 Ly Ho Jr NCS LOGAN NCS 28:07 9:04
160 Kristina Hoffman Sr NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 28:28 9:11
161 Alicia Rickli So NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 29:47 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SS SAN CLEMENTE SS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
98:29
19:42
6:21
41 Sarah Darby
Sr
19:22
6:15
2
Molly Mann
So
19:25
6:16
3
Kaitlyn Harrison
Jr
19:45
6:22
7
Katy Smith
Jr
19:47
6:23
9
Ali Palmer
Jr
20:10
6:30
20
Hannah Winokur
Sr
20:57
6:45
31
Tatum Ohana
Jr
21:33
6:57
51
2 NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
101:09
20:14
6:32
94 Kelsey Santiste
Jr
19:16
6:13
1
Elise Wummer
Sr
19:36
6:19
6
Chelsea Schneide
Sr
20:28
6:36
23
Gabriell White
Jr
20:31
6:37
24
Nicole Yang
Sr
21:18
6:52
40
Samantha Fong
So
21:42
7:00
54
Marisa Martines
Jr
21:51
7:03
61
3 SDS WESTVIEW SDS
3-3-3-5-3
Gap: 2:25
104:09
20:50
6:43
172 Julia Yang
So
19:30
6:17
4
Hilary Hall
Sr
19:48
6:23
10
Nicole Martins-
Jr
21:11
6:50
36
Amanda Weber
So
21:45
7:01
58
Denise White
Sr
21:55
7:04
64
Grace Hanshaw
Jr
22:00
7:06
70
Paige Cavendis
Fr
22:34
7:17
92
4 NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:43
104:56
20:59
6:46
192 Madison Hirsch
So
19:45
6:22
8
Siwen Dickstei
Jr
20:18
6:33
21
Erika Cherk
So
20:58
6:46
32
Linda Xu
Sr
21:27
6:55
45
Alison Lenci
Jr
22:28
7:15
86
Estefani DelCid
Sr
24:06
7:46
115




5 CCS GILROY CCS
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:27
105:03
21:01
6:47
193 Athena Alarcon
So
19:51
6:24
13
Paty Hernande
Sr
20:21
6:34
22
Savanah Silacci
So
21:11
6:50
35
Maritza Ruelas
So
21:22
6:54
43
Jessica Hopf
Sr
22:18
7:12
80
Brandie Rodrigue
Sr
22:27
7:15
85
Anne Donahoe
Sr
25:03
8:05
129
6 W. COVINA SS
4-5-7-7-6
Gap: 2:33
105:22
21:04
6:48
201 Jessica Mendez
Sr
19:32
6:18
5
Kristen Austin
So
20:41
6:40
27
Karissa Austin
So
21:19
6:53
41
Jenna Gallegos
Jr
21:45
7:01
57
Ashlie Aceves
So
22:05
7:07
71
Lovella Perea
Jr
23:22
7:32
104




7 SS LOS OSOS SS
7-10-10-8-7
Gap: 2:08
105:54
21:11
6:50
213 Elle Farrar
Jr
19:50
6:24
12
Jessica Alvarez
Fr
20:59
6:46
33
Janelle Myers
Jr
21:30
6:56
49
Tori Greaves
Jr
21:37
6:58
52
Emily Torres
Jr
21:58
7:05
67
Olivia Ayres
Sr
22:17
7:11
79
Rebecca Roberts
Jr
23:42
7:39
109
8 NCS GRANADA NCS
13-14-11-11-8
Gap: 1:37
106:28
21:18
6:52
222 Carina Novell
So
20:08
6:30
18
Alyssa Horning
So
21:28
6:55
47
Julia Burton
Sr
21:29
6:56
48
Lara Jansen
Sr
21:38
6:59
53
Laura Herbeck
So
21:45
7:01
56
Laura Franklin
So
22:13
7:10
75
Marlene Robleto
So
24:09
7:47
117
9 SJS LODI SJS
9-11-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
106:22
21:16
6:52
229 Cassidy Daley
Fr
19:52
6:25
14
Sydney Olagaray
So
21:03
6:47
34
Katie Westerte
So
21:26
6:55
44
Xochitl Mellor
Jr
21:45
7:01
59
Brenley Noori
Jr
22:16
7:11
78
Emily Highsmit
Jr
22:36
7:17
94
Natalie Scott
Sr
22:42
7:19
97
10 TRABUCO HILLS SS
6-7-5-3-10
Gap: 6:05
108:13
21:39
6:59
231 Shelby Niles
Jr
19:50
6:24
11
Amy Tolentin
Jr
20:37
6:39
26
Brooke Kather
So
20:55
6:45
29
Alex Reich
So
20:56
6:45
30
Riley Logsdon
Jr
25:55
8:22
135








11 SS PENINSULA SS
12-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:04
107:27
21:29
6:56
261 Ella Yuen
Sr
20:06
6:29
17
Meghan Hinsch
Sr
21:21
6:53
42
Amanda Light
Jr
21:53
7:04
63
Kate Morgan
So
21:57
7:05
66
Marisa Teora
Jr
22:10
7:09
73
Olivia Quan
Fr
22:27
7:15
84
Yurika Yoneda
Jr
22:29
7:15
88
12 N/A CARSON N/A
10-8-8-10-12
Gap: 3:41
107:45
21:33
6:57
266 Katie McFarren
Sr
19:59
6:27
15
Yvonne Hollett
Sr
20:31
6:37
25
Amanda Gordon
Jr
21:28
6:55
46
Amber Karnofel
Sr
22:07
7:08
72
Caroline Montiel
Sr
23:40
7:38
108
Erika Sosa
So
24:08
7:47
116
Haleigh Ward
Sr
24:16
7:50
120
13 CS CLOVIS WEST CS
14-12-15-14-13
Gap: 2:23
108:45
21:45
7:01
319 Lauren Sharwood
So
20:09
6:30
19
Taylor Samson
Fr
21:12
6:50
37
Allie Campbell
Sr
22:21
7:13
82
Elizabet Witt
Sr
22:31
7:16
90
Mackenzi Celum
Fr
22:32
7:16
91
Talia Lamanuzz
So
23:03
7:26
100




14 SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS
11-9-12-13-14
Gap: 3:41
109:34
21:55
7:04
326 Maryssa McDuffy
Fr
20:05
6:29
16
Dallas Campell
Sr
20:53
6:44
28
Miranda Coombs
Fr
22:13
7:10
76
Lisa Haas
So
22:37
7:18
95
Sydney Smith
Fr
23:46
7:40
111
Laura Hartz
So
25:04
8:05
130
Monica Villalob
Sr
25:08
8:06
132
15 Davis High
18-17-16-16-15
Gap: 0:36
110:56
22:11
7:09
374 Halley Rainer
Jr
21:52
7:03
62
Sierra Clark
So
21:56
7:05
65
Christia Sangerva
Sr
22:15
7:11
77
Kate Latsch
So
22:25
7:14
83
Kelly Goss
So
22:28
7:15
87
Juliana DePietro
Sr
23:47
7:40
112
Anna Maria Gilberts
So
24:01
7:45
113
16 NCS DEER VALLEY NCS
15-15-14-15-16
Gap: 7:12
120:52
24:10
7:48
412 Stephani Siemens
So
21:16
6:52
38
Chizoba Okodogbe
Sr
21:17
6:52
39
Fiona James
Sr
21:44
7:01
55
Joy Gee
Sr
28:07
9:04
139
Kristina Hoffman
Sr
28:28
9:11
141
Alicia Rickli
So
29:47
9:36
142




17 CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS
16-16-18-17-17
Gap: 2:05
113:45
22:45
7:20
431 Aditi Krishnap
Sr
21:32
6:57
50
Kelli Sum
Sr
21:59
7:05
68
Sarena Alsukhon
Fr
23:14
7:30
102
Shana Rubin
So
23:23
7:33
105
Lucia Dalle Ore
Fr
23:37
7:37
106
Christin Chang
Sr
24:14
7:49
119
Christie Lin
Fr
25:05
8:05
131
18 NCS FOOTHILL NCS
17-18-17-18-18
Gap: 5:00
117:43
23:33
7:36
477 Annie Geasa
Fr
21:45
7:01
60
Alyssa Goard
Sr
21:59
7:05
69
Ester Shchemel
Sr
22:31
7:16
89
Mary Chambers
Jr
24:43
7:58
122
Jessica Jayson
Fr
26:45
8:38
137
Mollie Richards
Jr
27:07
8:45
138




19 SJS OAK RIDGE SJS
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:47
116:08
23:14
7:30
499 Maren Cosens
Jr
22:12
7:10
74
Shani Burton
Jr
22:34
7:17
93
Kaley Silva
Jr
22:44
7:20
98
Inna Lane
Sr
23:39
7:38
107
Megan Ong
Jr
24:59
8:04
127








20 NCS LOGAN NCS
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:47
120:18
24:04
7:46
532 Gabe Stange
Jr
22:20
7:12
81
Sarah Perrin
Fr
22:37
7:18
96
Janae Mayfield
Jr
23:10
7:28
101
Vanessa Lam
Sr
24:04
7:46
114
Ly Ho
Jr
28:07
9:04
140








21 SS ALTA LOMA SS
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:15
120:01
24:00
7:45
573 Jenna Trunnell
Fr
22:46
7:21
99
Kristen Trunnell
So
23:16
7:30
103
Ashlyn Brown
So
24:11
7:48
118
April Haro
Jr
24:47
8:00
125
Alexis Camberos
So
25:01
8:04
128
Lilly Smith
So
25:10
8:07
133
Anneli Fogt
Sr
25:37
8:16
134
22 SJS FRANKLIN SJS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:05
122:30
24:30
7:54
604 Giovana Castro
Jr
23:44
7:39
110
Katie Coyle
Jr
24:26
7:53
121
Leann Castle
Jr
24:45
7:59
123
Stephani Kinser
So
24:46
7:59
124
Cindy Ma
Jr
24:49
8:00
126
Niki Niknia
Sr
26:12
8:27
136




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Grabill Jr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 17:22 5:36
2 Megan Morgan Sr SDS TORREY PINES SDS 17:39 5:42
3 Alli Billmeyer Jr SDS TORREY PINES SDS 18:10 5:52
4 Brooke Holt Jr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 18:13 5:53
5 Colleen Lillig Sr NCS CALIFORNIA HS NCS 18:14 5:53
6 Ashlyn Dadkhah So SDS TORREY PINES SDS 18:16 5:54
7 Catrina McAlister Jr SS ARCADIA SS 18:19 5:55
8 Chloe Curtis Sr SS REDONDO UNION SS 18:27 5:57
9 Makenna Smith Sr TRABUCO HILLS SS 18:30 5:58
10 Jacque Taylor Sr NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 18:44 6:03
11 Rachel Bush So SS REDONDO UNION SS 18:51 6:05
12 Christine Zavesky Jr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 18:57 6:07
13 Elisa Karhu Sr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 18:59 6:07
14 Allison Sturges So CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 18:59 6:07
15 Hayley Scott Sr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 19:00 6:08
16 Elaine McVay Jr NCS CALIFORNIA HS NCS 19:01 6:08
17 Juliana Green Sr Davis High 19:02 6:08 1/7 1/14 11/30 19:50
(0:48)
19:50
(0:48)
19:50
(0:48)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Theresa Devine Sr NCS MARIN CATHOLIC NCS 19:04 6:09
19 Kamilah Foley Sr TRABUCO HILLS SS 19:05 6:09
20 Kelly Lawson Fr SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 19:08 6:10
21 Courtney Crosta Sr SJS WOODCREEK SJS 19:09 6:11
22 Justine Rea Sr TRABUCO HILLS SS 19:10 6:11
23 Oliva Anderson So N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 19:10 6:11
24 Christine Bowlus Sr Davis High 19:11 6:11 2/7 2/14 7/25 19:01 19:01 19:01
25 Abby Schafer Jr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 19:18 6:14
26 Jessie Petterson Jr CCS CARLMONT CCS 19:19 6:14
27 Hannah Munyan So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 19:20 6:14
28 Evonna Ramirez Sr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 19:23 6:15
29 Martina De Geus Sr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 19:23 6:15
30 Danielle Grossman Jr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 19:24 6:15
31 Caitlin Krol So SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 19:25 6:16
32 Corin Soelberg Fr CCS CARLMONT CCS 19:26 6:16
33 Lindsay Benster So N/A MERCER ISLAND N/A 19:27 6:16
34 Laura O'Neill Jr SS REDONDO UNION SS 19:35 6:19
35 Ellie Abrahamson Fr SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 19:36 6:19
36 Michelle LeRoux Jr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 19:39 6:20
37 Soffe Watsun So SDS TORREY PINES SDS 19:41 6:21
38 Darina Dinov Sr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 19:42 6:21
39 Jane Higuchi Jr SS SULTANA H.S. SS 19:42 6:21
40 Courtney Madson Jr NCS NOVATO NCS 19:48 6:23
41 Danielle Brabender Jr TRABUCO HILLS SS 19:52 6:25
42 Emily Johnston So SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 19:52 6:25
43 Rachel Hiraoka So SDS TORREY PINES SDS 19:55 6:25
44 Chelsea Ernst Jr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 19:55 6:25
45 Hilary Teaford Sr Davis High 19:55 6:25 3/7 3/14 6/25 19:51 19:51 19:51
46 Hannah Stevens So SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 19:56 6:26
47 Nicole Kruslic Sr SJS WOODCREEK SJS 19:58 6:26
48 Shayna Robinson Jr SS SULTANA H.S. SS 19:58 6:26
49 Lyndsey Mull So SS REDONDO UNION SS 19:58 6:26
50 Sami Gomez So SJS WOODCREEK SJS 19:59 6:27
51 Bronte Golick Jr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 20:00 6:27
52 Tiffany Heflin Jr NS LASSEN NS 20:01 6:27
53 Amanda Post Sr SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:02 6:28
54 Jamie West So SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:03 6:28
55 Nicole Aha Sr NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 20:05 6:29
56 Maxine Goyette So SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 20:05 6:29
57 Kelly Bieraugel Fr SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:10 6:30
58 Abby Barker Sr CCS CARLMONT CCS 20:11 6:31
59 Kimmy Abood Sr NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 20:12 6:31
60 Harper Cleves Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:14 6:32
61 Shanna St Laurent Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:14 6:32
62 Kora Johnson So TRABUCO HILLS SS 20:19 6:33
63 Vanessa Mendoza So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 20:19 6:33
64 Carol Passarelli Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 20:20 6:34
65 Michelle Pittman Sr SS REDONDO UNION SS 20:20 6:34
66 Katie Lewis Sr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 20:22 6:34
67 Zoe Pappas Sr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 20:25 6:35
68 Caitlin Schmitt Sr NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 20:27 6:36
69 Lupita Leon Fr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 20:27 6:36
70 Mimi Krieger Jr N/A SEHOME N/A 20:27 6:36
71 Izzie Baney Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 20:28 6:36
72 Cassandra Bird So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 20:28 6:36
73 Harper Cooksley Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:29 6:36
74 Charlotte ter Haar Sr Davis High 20:29 6:36 4/7 4/14 10/24 20:13 20:13 20:13
75 Aaren Cadieux Jr TRABUCO HILLS SS 20:30 6:37
76 Sarah Heisner Fr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 20:34 6:38
77 Allison Proehl Jr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 20:36 6:39
78 Dana Randall Sr Davis High 20:36 6:39 5/7 5/14 8/24 20:56
(0:20)
20:56
(0:20)
20:56
(0:20)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Tori Casella Fr SDS TORREY PINES SDS 20:42 6:41
80 Emily Harrison So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 20:42 6:41
81 Gaby Al-Shamma Jr SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 20:44 6:41
82 Jenna Ingrande So SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 20:44 6:41
83 Lindsey Kuster Fr N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 20:45 6:42
84 Savannah Leitner Jr SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 20:49 6:43
85 Jill Anderson Jr NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 20:49 6:43
86 Stephanie Romo Jr SJS WOODCREEK SJS 20:49 6:43
87 Susie Reynolds Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 20:49 6:43
88 Natalie Nield Sr SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 20:50 6:43
89 Katie Delahunt Jr N/A SEHOME N/A 20:50 6:43
90 LeeAnn Hold So SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 20:51 6:44
91 Kelly Peterson Sr NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 20:52 6:44
92 Janell Steigerwald Jr SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 20:52 6:44
93 Sadie Navarro Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 20:54 6:45
94 Kathleen Killeen So NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 20:54 6:45
95 Holli Arrieta So SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 20:55 6:45
96 Kelsey O'Connell Fr SDS TORREY PINES SDS 20:57 6:45
97 Kara Odum Jr N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 20:58 6:46
98 Alexis Araw Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 21:00 6:46
99 Marisa Naughton Sr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 21:03 6:47
100 Jennifer Romo Sr SJS WOODCREEK SJS 21:05 6:48
101 Mikaela Hammitt So NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 21:06 6:48
102 Aviva Browning So N/A CAPITAL N/A 21:07 6:49
103 Emily Duncan Sr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 21:09 6:49
104 Jeanette Zaleski Sr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 21:11 6:50
105 Carly Hamilton Sr N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 21:14 6:51
106 Eva Luu Jr NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 21:15 6:51
107 Abby Walker So SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 21:17 6:52
108 Kelsey Jess So SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 21:20 6:53
109 Sarah Schreck So CCS CARLMONT CCS 21:23 6:54
110 Tracy Hong Jr NCS CALIFORNIA HS NCS 21:23 6:54
111 Anique Villegas So SS REDONDO UNION SS 21:25 6:55
112 Maddie Lummis Jr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 21:26 6:55
113 Christine Kent So SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 21:27 6:55
114 McKenzie Goldman Sr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 21:29 6:56
115 Julia Roake Sr CCS CARLMONT CCS 21:29 6:56
116 Tess Williams So Davis High 21:30 6:56 6/7 6/14 9/21 20:50 20:50 20:50
117 Lauren Gratsch So NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 21:31 6:56
118 Dayna Van Dooren Jr N/A SEHOME N/A 21:31 6:56
119 Sarah Salem Sr NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 21:34 6:57
120 Kayla Ferron Fr SS REDONDO UNION SS 21:37 6:58
121 Kali Maxwell Jr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 21:37 6:58
122 Francis Adams So N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 21:37 6:58
123 Allison Daly Fr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 21:38 6:59
124 Kaileen Palmero Jr SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 21:41 7:00
125 Megan Williams Sr N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 21:48 7:02
126 Ashley DeVriend Jr SJS WOODCREEK SJS 21:51 7:03
127 Carry Larson Fr N/A CAPITAL N/A 21:52 7:03
128 Jessica Baines Jr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 21:52 7:03
129 Miranda Nelson So N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 21:53 7:04
130 Kylie Buck Sr NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 21:53 7:04
131 Rachelle Holmgren So CCS PALO ALTO CCS 21:55 7:04
132 Natalie Anderson Fr N/A SEHOME N/A 21:55 7:04
133 Regina Wang Sr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 21:57 7:05
134 Haley Nordin Jr SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS 22:02 7:06
135 Jenny Farman Sr Davis High 22:06 7:08 7/7 9/14 5/15 21:24 21:24 21:24
136 Leigh Dairaghi Jr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 22:07 7:08
137 Brianne Wright Jr N/A CAPITAL N/A 22:14 7:10
138 Anna Hoyt Sr NCS MONTE VISTA NCS 22:15 7:11
139 Liliana Rehorn Fr SS CAPO VALLEY SS 22:22 7:13
140 Eliza Ramsey Fr N/A CAPITAL N/A 22:25 7:14
141 Taylor Falk Jr NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 22:31 7:16
142 Amiela Burke Sr NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 22:38 7:18
143 Lydia Guo So CCS PALO ALTO CCS 22:41 7:19
144 Ciara Donnely So SJS WOODCREEK SJS 22:41 7:19
145 Brooke Rohner Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS 22:53 7:23
146 Natalie Tallerico So NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 22:56 7:24
147 Shae Mathews Jr NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS 23:00 7:25
148 Brenda Vasquez So SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 23:03 7:26
149 Roxy Alei Sr SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS 23:05 7:27
150 Katie Michel Fr N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A 23:05 7:27
151 Annie Sagale Sr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 23:18 7:31
152 Nelida Pacheco So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 23:29 7:35
153 Erin Kiekhaefer Jr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 23:36 7:37
154 Julianne Sloane Sr N/A CAPITAL N/A 23:40 7:38
155 Kailyn Swarthout Sr N/A CAPITAL N/A 23:47 7:40
156 Allison Haworth Jr SJS GRANITE BAY SJS 23:48 7:41
157 Noor Al-tamimi Jr N/A CAPITAL N/A 23:53 7:42
158 Kathleen Higgins Sr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 24:12 7:48
159 Natalie Hagler So SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 24:33 7:55
160 Melanie Cox Jr NCS CASA GRANDE NCS 24:35 7:56
161 Araia Irwin Fr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 24:41 7:58
162 Meagan McIntyre Fr N/A SEHOME N/A 24:52 8:01
163 Abbie Poremba Jr N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A 25:57 8:22
164 Sara Graber So SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS 25:57 8:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SDS TORREY PINES SDS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
93:41
18:44
6:03
79 Megan Morgan
Sr
17:39
5:42
2
Alli Billmeye
Jr
18:10
5:52
3
Ashlyn Dadkhah
So
18:16
5:54
5
Soffe Watsun
So
19:41
6:21
32
Rachel Hiraoka
So
19:55
6:25
37
Tori Casella
Fr
20:42
6:41
72
Kelsey O'Connel
Fr
20:57
6:45
89
2 TRABUCO HILLS SS
5-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
96:56
19:23
6:15
130 Makenna Smith
Sr
18:30
5:58
7
Kamilah Foley
Sr
19:05
6:09
15
Justine Rea
Sr
19:10
6:11
18
Danielle Brabende
Jr
19:52
6:25
35
Kora Johnson
So
20:19
6:33
55
Aaren Cadieux
Jr
20:30
6:37
68




3 SS REDONDO UNION SS
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:53
97:11
19:26
6:16
145 Chloe Curtis
Sr
18:27
5:57
6
Rachel Bush
So
18:51
6:05
9
Laura O'Neill
Jr
19:35
6:19
29
Lyndsey Mull
So
19:58
6:26
43
Michelle Pittman
Sr
20:20
6:34
58
Anique Villegas
So
21:25
6:55
103
Kayla Ferron
Fr
21:37
6:58
112
4 SDS RANCHO BERNARDO SDS
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 3:14
96:18
19:16
6:13
146 Molly Grabill
Jr
17:22
5:36
1
Elisa Karhu
Sr
18:59
6:07
11
Michelle LeRoux
Jr
19:39
6:20
31
Darina Dinov
Sr
19:42
6:21
33
Allison Proehl
Jr
20:36
6:39
70
Savannah Leitner
Jr
20:49
6:43
77
Sara Graber
So
25:57
8:22
156
5 Davis High
9-6-5-6-5
Gap: 1:34
99:13
19:51
6:24
211 Juliana Green
Sr
19:02
6:08
14
Christin Bowlus
Sr
19:11
6:11
20
Hilary Teaford
Sr
19:55
6:25
39
Charlott ter Haar
Sr
20:29
6:36
67
Dana Randall
Sr
20:36
6:39
71
Tess Williams
So
21:30
6:56
108
Jenny Farman
Sr
22:06
7:08
127
6 CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:29
99:35
19:55
6:25
218 Allison Sturges
So
18:59
6:07
12
Martina De Geus
Sr
19:23
6:15
25
Carol Passarel
Jr
20:20
6:34
57
Zoe Pappas
Sr
20:25
6:35
60
Izzie Baney
Jr
20:28
6:36
64
Susie Reynolds
Jr
20:49
6:43
80
Sadie Navarro
Jr
20:54
6:45
86
7 SS SULTANA H.S. SS
15-11-8-8-7
Gap: 1:08
99:47
19:57
6:26
220 Hannah Munyan
So
19:20
6:14
23
Jane Higuchi
Jr
19:42
6:21
34
Shayna Robinson
Jr
19:58
6:26
42
Vanessa Mendoza
So
20:19
6:33
56
Cassandr Bird
So
20:28
6:36
65
Emily Harrison
So
20:42
6:41
73
Nelida Pacheco
So
23:29
7:35
144
8 SS CAPO VALLEY SS
13-8-6-5-8
Gap: 1:53
99:47
19:57
6:26
225 Abby Schafer
Jr
19:18
6:14
21
Evonna Ramirez
Sr
19:23
6:15
24
Chelsea Ernst
Jr
19:55
6:25
38
Bronte Golick
Jr
20:00
6:27
45
Jeanette Zaleski
Sr
21:11
6:50
97
Liliana Rehorn
Fr
22:22
7:13
131




9 SJS WOODCREEK SJS
11-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:56
101:00
20:12
6:31
274 Courtney Crosta
Sr
19:09
6:11
17
Nicole Kruslic
Sr
19:58
6:26
41
Sami Gomez
So
19:59
6:27
44
Stephani Romo
Jr
20:49
6:43
79
Jennifer Romo
Sr
21:05
6:48
93
Ashley DeVriend
Jr
21:51
7:03
118
Ciara Donnely
So
22:41
7:19
136
10 SDS LA COSTA CANYON SDS
10-9-12-10-10
Gap: 1:44
101:04
20:13
6:31
280 Kelly Lawson
Fr
19:08
6:10
16
Ellie Abrahams
Fr
19:36
6:19
30
Gaby Al-Shamm
Jr
20:44
6:41
74
Jenna Ingrande
So
20:44
6:41
75
Janell Steigerw
Jr
20:52
6:44
85
Roxy Alei
Sr
23:05
7:27
141




11 SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS
19-17-16-15-11
Gap: 0:31
101:34
20:19
6:33
289 Jamie West
So
20:03
6:28
47
Harper Cleves
Jr
20:14
6:32
53
Shanna St Laurent
Jr
20:14
6:32
54
Harper Cooksley
Jr
20:29
6:36
66
Sarah Heisner
Fr
20:34
6:38
69
Alexis Araw
Jr
21:00
6:46
91
Brooke Rohner
Jr
22:53
7:23
137
12 SS ARROYO GRANDE SS
18-15-14-11-12
Gap: 1:37
102:06
20:25
6:35
303 Emily Johnston
So
19:52
6:25
36
Hannah Stevens
So
19:56
6:26
40
Katie Lewis
Sr
20:22
6:34
59
Lupita Leon
Fr
20:27
6:36
62
McKenzie Goldman
Sr
21:29
6:56
106
Brenda Vasquez
So
23:03
7:26
140
Natalie Hagler
So
24:33
7:55
151
13 SDS CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC SDS
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:55
101:47
20:21
6:34
305 Caitlin Krol
So
19:25
6:16
27
Amanda Post
Sr
20:02
6:28
46
Kelly Bierauge
Fr
20:10
6:30
50
Natalie Nield
Sr
20:50
6:43
81
Kelsey Jess
So
21:20
6:53
101
Christin Kent
So
21:27
6:55
105
Haley Nordin
Jr
22:02
7:06
126
14 CCS CARLMONT CCS
14-10-9-12-14
Gap: 2:10
101:48
20:22
6:34
310 Jessie Petterso
Jr
19:19
6:14
22
Corin Soelberg
Fr
19:26
6:16
28
Abby Barker
Sr
20:11
6:31
51
Sarah Schreck
So
21:23
6:54
102
Julia Roake
Sr
21:29
6:56
107








15 SJS GRANITE BAY SJS
3-3-11-14-15
Gap: 3:25
101:17
20:15
6:32
325 Brooke Holt
Jr
18:13
5:53
4
Christin Zavesky
Jr
18:57
6:07
10
Marisa Naughton
Sr
21:03
6:47
92
Maddie Lummis
Jr
21:26
6:55
104
Allison Daly
Fr
21:38
6:59
115
Annie Sagale
Sr
23:18
7:31
143
Allison Haworth
Jr
23:48
7:41
148
16 SJS OAK RIDGE SJS
8-13-15-16-16
Gap: 2:17
102:08
20:26
6:35
333 Hayley Scott
Sr
19:00
6:08
13
Maxine Goyette
So
20:05
6:29
49
LeeAnn Hold
So
20:51
6:44
83
Holli Arrieta
So
20:55
6:45
88
Abby Walker
So
21:17
6:52
100
Kaileen Palmero
Jr
21:41
7:00
116




17 NCS MONTE VISTA NCS
20-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:01
103:04
20:37
6:39
356 Nicole Aha
Sr
20:05
6:29
48
Kimmy Abood
Sr
20:12
6:31
52
Jill Anderson
Jr
20:49
6:43
78
Kelly Peterson
Sr
20:52
6:44
84
Mikaela Hammitt
So
21:06
6:48
94
Lauren Gratsch
So
21:31
6:56
109
Anna Hoyt
Sr
22:15
7:11
130
18 N/A CHERRY CREEK N/A
12-16-18-18-18
Gap: 2:38
103:55
20:47
6:42
400 Oliva Anderson
So
19:10
6:11
19
Lindsey Kuster
Fr
20:45
6:42
76
Kara Odum
Jr
20:58
6:46
90
Carly Hamilton
Sr
21:14
6:51
98
Megan Williams
Sr
21:48
7:02
117
Miranda Nelson
So
21:53
7:04
121
Katie Michel
Fr
23:05
7:27
142
19 N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN N/A
16-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:28
105:39
21:08
6:49
469 Danielle Grossman
Jr
19:24
6:15
26
Emily Duncan
Sr
21:09
6:49
96
Kali Maxwell
Jr
21:37
6:58
113
Francis Adams
So
21:37
6:58
114
Jessica Baines
Jr
21:52
7:03
120
Araia Irwin
Fr
24:41
7:58
153
Abbie Poremba
Jr
25:57
8:22
155
20 NCS CASA GRANDE NCS
6-19-19-20-20
Gap: 5:51
108:58
21:48
7:02
514 Jacque Taylor
Sr
18:44
6:03
8
Eva Luu
Jr
21:15
6:51
99
Kylie Buck
Sr
21:53
7:04
122
Taylor Falk
Jr
22:31
7:16
133
Melanie Cox
Jr
24:35
7:56
152








21 NCS REDWOOD-LARKSPUR NCS
21-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:29
108:29
21:42
7:00
531 Caitlin Schmitt
Sr
20:27
6:36
61
Kathleen Killeen
So
20:54
6:45
87
Sarah Salem
Sr
21:34
6:57
111
Amiela Burke
Sr
22:38
7:18
134
Natalie Talleric
So
22:56
7:24
138
Shae Mathews
Jr
23:00
7:25
139




22 N/A SEHOME N/A
22-21-21-21-22
Gap: 4:25
109:35
21:55
7:04
533 Mimi Krieger
Jr
20:27
6:36
63
Katie Delahunt
Jr
20:50
6:43
82
Dayna Van Dooren
Jr
21:31
6:56
110
Natalie Anderson
Fr
21:55
7:04
124
Meagan McIntyre
Fr
24:52
8:01
154








23 N/A CAPITAL N/A
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:33
111:18
22:16
7:11
621 Aviva Browning
So
21:07
6:49
95
Carry Larson
Fr
21:52
7:03
119
Brianne Wright
Jr
22:14
7:10
129
Eliza Ramsey
Fr
22:25
7:14
132
Julianne Sloane
Sr
23:40
7:38
146
Kailyn Swarthou
Sr
23:47
7:40
147
Noor Al-tamim
Jr
23:53
7:42
149
24 CCS PALO ALTO CCS
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:41
112:16
22:27
7:15
656 Rachelle Holmgren
So
21:55
7:04
123
Regina Wang
Sr
21:57
7:05
125
Leigh Dairaghi
Jr
22:07
7:08
128
Lydia Guo
So
22:41
7:19
135
Erin Kiekhaef
Jr
23:36
7:37
145
Kathleen Higgins
Sr
24:12
7:48
150




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.