Davis High Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/18/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Julia | Sr | JV | 25:59 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 22/92 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/5 | 26:00 (0:01,0.1) |
26:00 (0:01,0.1) |
26:00 (0:01,0.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Axelrad-Hausman, Danya | Jr | JV | 26:09 | 8:26 | 3.1 | 24/92 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/4 | |||||
Calhoun, Grace | So | F/S | 14:51 | 7:04 | 2.1 | 18/188 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 8/29 | |||||
Campos, Maggie | Jr | JV | 25:07 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 17/92 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/10 | |||||
Daggett, Laura | So | F/S | 15:35 | 7:25 | 2.1 | 42/188 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 6/21 | |||||
Dooley, Kathy | Sr | JV | 22:55 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 2/92 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 2/17 | 26:14 (3:19,12.6) |
23:51 (0:56,3.9) |
23:51 (0:56,3.9) |
23:51 (0:56,3.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Duplantier, Amelia | Jr | JV | 26:28 | 8:32 | 3.1 | 27/92 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/2 | |||||
Fung, Samantha | So | F/S | 15:58 | 7:36 | 2.1 | 55/188 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 4/12 | 18:02 (2:04,11.5) |
15:49 | 15:49 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Hart, Amanda | Jr | JV | 26:52 | 8:40 | 3.1 | 29/92 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/2 | 29:49 (2:57,9.9) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hashimoto, Erika | Sr | JV | 23:14 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 6/92 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 2/12 | 27:46 (4:32,16.3) |
26:14 (3:00,11.4) |
26:14 (3:00,11.4) |
26:14 (3:00,11.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
James, Lauren | So | F/S | 15:35 | 7:25 | 2.1 | 43/188 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 6/17 | 15:49 (0:14,1.5) |
15:49 (0:14,1.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Joerger, Michaela | Fr | F/S | 16:10 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 62/188 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 4/9 | |||||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Sr | JV | 23:51 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 10/92 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/10 | 27:39 (3:48,13.7) |
25:12 (1:21,5.4) |
25:12 (1:21,5.4) |
25:12 (1:21,5.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
LeFlore, Monica | So | F/S | 17:15 | 8:13 | 2.1 | 101/188 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 3/6 | 18:11 (0:56,5.1) |
17:15 (0:00,0.0) |
17:02.04 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Leyva, Hannah | Fr | F/S | 16:07 | 7:40 | 2.1 | 60/188 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 4/11 | |||||
Ma, Michaela | So | F/S | 17:38 | 8:24 | 2.1 | 110/188 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 3/5 | |||||
McFarland, Brigitte | Fr | F/S | 16:10 | 7:42 | 2.1 | 63/188 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 3/7 | |||||
Mullen, Tara | Fr | F/S | 16:18 | 7:46 | 2.1 | 66/188 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 3/6 | |||||
Perlman, Brenna | Jr | JV | 25:46 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 19/92 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/9 | |||||
Pesis, Emma | Sr | JV | 25:49 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 21/92 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/8 | 28:42 (2:53,10.0) |
28:42 (2:53,10.0) |
28:42 (2:53,10.0) |
28:42 (2:53,10.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ransom, Linnea | Sr | JV | 28:55 | 9:20 | 3.1 | 56/92 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | 28:24 | 26:06 | 26:06 | 26:06 | |
Savoia, Erin | Sr | JV | 30:36 | 9:52 | 3.1 | 71/92 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | 30:31 | 29:32 | 29:32 | 29:32 | |
Schmidl, Valerie | Sr | JV | 23:52 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 11/92 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 2/10 | 25:11 (1:19,5.2) |
23:43 | 22:48 | 22:12 | Great Job! (LY) |
Simon, Shauna | So | F/S | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 27/188 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 6/25 | 16:35 (1:33,9.3) |
15:31 (0:29,3.1) |
15:31 (0:29,3.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephens, Rose | So | F/S | 17:11 | 8:11 | 2.1 | 99/188 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 4/6 | |||||
Svensson, Morgan | Fr | F/S | 17:41 | 8:25 | 2.1 | 115/188 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 3/4 | |||||
Tanaka, Kiki | So | F/S | 19:17 | 9:11 | 2.1 | 152/188 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 3/3 | |||||
Tripathi, Pooja | Fr | F/S | 15:48 | 7:31 | 2.1 | 52/188 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 5/16 | |||||
Valdes, Raquel | So | F/S | 18:40 | 8:53 | 2.1 | 142/188 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 3/3 | |||||
Yang, Lin | Jr | JV | 27:44 | 8:57 | 3.1 | 39/92 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | 28:36 (0:52,3.0) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 2/10 | 118:59 2:12 |
3.1 | 7:41 | 7:24 | 8:06 | 41 | 7:33 | 128:35 (9:36,7.5) |
115:20 | 108:16 | 105:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Kathy Dooley (1), Erika Hashimoto (5), Jocelyn Labelle (9), Valerie Schmidl (10), Maggie Campos (16) |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 130:11 0:42 |
3.1 | 8:24 | 8:19 | 8:32 | 15 | 8:24 | 141:31 (11:20,8.0) |
141:31 (11:20,8.0) |
141:31 (11:20,8.0%) |
132:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Brenna Perlman (1), Emma Pesis (2), Julia Ainsworth (3), Danya Axelrad-Hausman (4), Amelia Duplantier (5) |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/16 | 76:51 0:57 |
2.1 | 7:19 | 7:04 | 7:31 | 169 | 6:37 | 80:37 (3:46,4.7) |
71:24 | 65:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Grace Calhoun (18), Shauna Simon (27), Laura Daggett (39), Lauren James (40), Pooja Tripathi (45) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 80:43 0:20 |
2.1 | 7:41 | 7:36 | 7:46 | 89 | 7:19 | 87:49 (7:06,8.1) |
83:56 (3:13,3.8) |
79:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Samantha Fung (15), Hannah Leyva (17), Michaela Joerger (18), Brigitte McFarland (19), Tara Mullen (20) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 88:25 1:29 |
2.1 | 8:25 | 8:11 | 8:53 | 70 | 7:42 | 91:32 (3:07,3.4) |
91:32 (3:07,3.4) |
90:59 (2:34,2.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Rose Stephens (10), Monica LeFlore (12), Michaela Ma (14), Morgan Svensson (15), Raquel Valdes (19) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janice Mallery | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
2 | Kathy Dooley | Sr | Davis High | 22:55 | 7:24 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 2/17 | 26:14 (3:19) |
23:51 (0:56) |
23:51 (0:56) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Kelsey Wong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
4 | Megan Mckinnon | Sr | St Francis | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
5 | Leah Campbell | Jr | St Francis | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
6 | Erika Hashimoto | Sr | Davis High | 23:14 | 7:30 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 2/12 | 27:46 (4:32) |
26:14 (3:00) |
26:14 (3:00) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Ella Winje | Sr | St Francis | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
8 | Susan Frazier | Jr | St Francis | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
9 | Ridgely Provencal | Jr | St Francis | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
10 | Jocelyn Labelle | Sr | Davis High | 23:51 | 7:42 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/10 | 27:39 (3:48) |
25:12 (1:21) |
25:12 (1:21) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Valerie Schmidl | Sr | Davis High | 23:52 | 7:42 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 2/10 | 25:11 (1:19) |
23:43 | 22:48 | Great Job! (LY) |
12 | Anna Paraskevopoulos | Jr | Del Oro | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
13 | Jenny Beers | Sr | Vacaville | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Rachel Sianez | Fr | East Union | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
15 | Katie O'connor | Jr | Lodi | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
16 | La Rue Taufer | Sr | Lodi | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
17 | Maggie Campos | Jr | Davis High | 25:07 | 8:06 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/10 | ||||
18 | Katie Lozancich | Jr | Del Oro | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
19 | Brenna Perlman | Jr | Davis High | 25:46 | 8:19 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/9 | ||||
20 | Aysia Power | Sr | Vacaville | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
21 | Emma Pesis | Sr | Davis High | 25:49 | 8:20 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/8 | 28:42 (2:53) |
28:42 (2:53) |
28:42 (2:53) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Julia Ainsworth | Sr | Davis High | 25:59 | 8:23 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/5 | 26:00 (0:01) |
26:00 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Brandy Takeda | Sr | Vacaville | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
24 | Danya Axelrad-Hausman | Jr | Davis High | 26:09 | 8:26 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/4 | ||||
25 | Isabelle Markoe | Jr | Del Oro | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
26 | Serena Kaveney | Jr | Del Oro | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
27 | Amelia Duplantier | Jr | Davis High | 26:28 | 8:32 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/2 | ||||
28 | Lucy Rollins | Jr | Del Oro | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Hart | Jr | Davis High | 26:52 | 8:40 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/2 | ||||
30 | Annemarie Lubrin | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
31 | Elizabeth Clark | Jr | Ripon | 26:56 | 8:41 | |||||||
32 | Yvonne Gayton | Jr | East Union | 26:59 | 8:42 | |||||||
33 | Kelsey Lucas | Jr | Vacaville | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
34 | Karen Gallardo | Sr | Vacaville | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
35 | Sumita Ghosh | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 27:19 | 8:49 | |||||||
36 | Kate Buccinio | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
37 | Elizabeth Long | Jr | Lodi | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
38 | Tatiana Smith | Jr | St Francis | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
39 | Lin Yang | Jr | Davis High | 27:44 | 8:57 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Alyssa Oss | Jr | Vacaville | 27:45 | 8:57 | |||||||
41 | Samantha Hazen | Jr | Del Oro | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
42 | Meg Taylor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Yan | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
44 | Jordyn Chew | Sr | Christian Brothers | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Hesterman | Sr | Vacaville | 27:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Huggins | Jr | St Francis | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
47 | Abby Johnson | Jr | St Francis | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
48 | Leilani Villasenor | Sr | East Union | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
49 | Thuy Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
50 | Meredith Valenzona | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
51 | Andrea Moreno | Sr | Ripon | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
52 | Marie Tucker | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
53 | Michelle Hufford | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
54 | Abby Williams | Sr | Christian Brothers | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
55 | Katie Esparza | Jr | St Francis | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
56 | Linnea Ransom | Sr | Davis High | 28:55 | 9:20 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | 28:24 | 26:06 | 26:06 | |
57 | Alissa Vickers | Sr | Ripon | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
58 | Sara Barron | Jr | East Union | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
59 | Claudia Hernandez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 29:08 | 9:24 | |||||||
60 | Kirsten Rees | Jr | Vacaville | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
61 | Eliana Alvarez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
62 | Alejandra Torres | Jr | Buhach Colony | 29:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
63 | Alla Mikheyev | Jr | Woodcreek | 29:46 | 9:36 | |||||||
64 | Maggie Herlocker | Jr | Rocklin | 30:00 | 9:41 | |||||||
65 | Adrianna Villasenor | Jr | East Union | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
66 | Eliana Da Silva | Unknown | 30:11 | 9:44 | ||||||||
67 | Angela Chaparro | Jr | East Union | 30:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
68 | Victoria Pritchard | Jr | Lodi | 30:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
69 | Dianne Alatorre | Jr | Rocklin | 30:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
70 | Leanna Rains | Fr | River City | 30:34 | 9:52 | |||||||
71 | Erin Savoia | Sr | Davis High | 30:36 | 9:52 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | 30:31 | 29:32 | 29:32 | |
72 | Danielle Dominguez | Sr | East Union | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
73 | Julie Keo | Sr | Ripon | 30:43 | 9:55 | |||||||
74 | Abby Scurfield | Jr | Christian Brothers | 30:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
75 | Victoria Gallup | Sr | Ripon | 30:47 | 9:56 | |||||||
76 | Victoria Dickerson | Jr | Vacaville | 31:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
77 | Taylor Petersen | Jr | Del Oro | 31:21 | 10:07 | |||||||
78 | Santa Monica Malagon | Jr | Lodi | 31:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
79 | Emily Case | Sr | Vacaville | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
80 | Christine Djan | Jr | McClatchy | 32:38 | 10:32 | |||||||
81 | Leticia Reyes | Sr | Buhach Colony | 32:51 | 10:36 | |||||||
82 | Shelby Fisher | Sr | Vacaville | 34:09 | 11:01 | |||||||
83 | Alissa Gonzales | Sr | Buhach Colony | 34:59 | 11:17 | |||||||
84 | Zer Lee | Jr | Buhach Colony | 37:45 | 12:11 | |||||||
85 | Katherine Swanson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 37:46 | 12:11 | |||||||
86 | Azua Xiong | Jr | Buhach Colony | 38:20 | 12:22 | |||||||
87 | Kala Ulep | Jr | Ripon | 39:02 | 12:35 | |||||||
88 | Cinthia Guzman | Jr | Buhach Colony | 39:24 | 12:43 | |||||||
89 | Victoria Martinez | Sr | El Camino | 40:31 | 13:04 | |||||||
90 | Kasandra Ortiz | Jr | Buhach Colony | 40:58 | 13:13 | |||||||
91 | Rebecca Gooch | Jr | Cordova | 42:29 | 13:42 | |||||||
92 | Hanah Allen | Sr | Ripon | 44:38 | 14:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
117:05 23:25 7:33 |
28 | Megan Mckinnon Sr 23:11 7:29 3 |
Leah Campbell Jr 23:12 7:29 4 |
Ella Winje Sr 23:24 7:33 6 |
Susan Frazier Jr 23:35 7:36 7 |
Ridgely Provencal Jr 23:43 7:39 8 |
Tatiana Smith Jr 27:39 8:55 33 |
Sarah Huggins Jr 28:08 9:05 40 |
2 | Davis High 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:12 |
118:59 23:48 7:41 |
41 | Kathy Dooley Sr 22:55 7:24 1 |
Erika Hashimoto Sr 23:14 7:30 5 |
Jocelyn Labelle Sr 23:51 7:42 9 |
Valerie Schmidl Sr 23:52 7:42 10 |
Maggie Campos Jr 25:07 8:06 16 |
Brenna Perlman Jr 25:46 8:19 18 |
Emma Pesis Sr 25:49 8:20 20 |
3 | Del Oro 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:40 |
128:23 25:41 8:17 |
97 | Anna Paraskevopoulos Jr 23:57 7:44 11 |
Katie Lozancich Jr 25:23 8:11 17 |
Isabelle Markoe Jr 26:12 8:27 22 |
Serena Kaveney Jr 26:14 8:28 23 |
Lucy Rollins Jr 26:37 8:35 24 |
Samantha Hazen Jr 27:48 8:58 35 |
Taylor Petersen Jr 31:21 10:07 60 |
4 | Vacaville 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:45 |
130:37 26:07 8:26 |
109 | Jenny Beers Sr 24:25 7:53 12 |
Aysia Power Sr 25:48 8:19 19 |
Brandy Takeda Sr 26:05 8:25 21 |
Kelsey Lucas Jr 27:09 8:45 28 |
Karen Gallardo Sr 27:10 8:46 29 |
Alyssa Oss Jr 27:45 8:57 34 |
Amanda Hesterman Sr 27:59 9:02 39 |
5 | Franklin (eg) 8-8-8-7-5 Gap: 1:25 |
137:47 27:33 8:53 |
165 | Annemarie Lubrin Jr 26:54 8:41 25 |
Sumita Ghosh Jr 27:19 8:49 30 |
Kate Buccinio Jr 27:23 8:50 31 |
Sophia Yan Jr 27:52 8:59 37 |
Thuy Nguyen Sr 28:19 9:08 42 |
Meredith Valenzona Jr 28:19 9:08 43 |
|
6 | Christian Brothers 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:20 |
135:26 27:05 8:44 |
167 | Kelsey Wong Sr 23:01 7:25 2 |
Meg Taylor Jr 27:51 8:59 36 |
Jordyn Chew Sr 27:53 9:00 38 |
Marie Tucker Jr 28:20 9:08 45 |
Michelle Hufford Jr 28:21 9:09 46 |
Abby Williams Sr 28:27 9:11 47 |
Abby Scurfield Jr 30:46 9:55 58 |
7 | Lodi 7-4-5-5-7 Gap: 7:06 |
139:37 27:55 9:00 |
177 | Katie O'connor Jr 24:51 8:01 14 |
La Rue Taufer Sr 25:00 8:04 15 |
Elizabeth Long Jr 27:28 8:52 32 |
Victoria Pritchard Jr 30:21 9:47 55 |
Santa Monica Malagon Jr 31:57 10:18 61 |
||
8 | East Union 6-7-7-8-8 Gap: 5:30 |
139:07 27:49 8:59 |
183 | Rachel Sianez Fr 24:40 7:57 13 |
Yvonne Gayton Jr 26:59 8:42 27 |
Leilani Villasenor Sr 28:11 9:05 41 |
Sara Barron Jr 29:07 9:24 49 |
Adrianna Villasenor Jr 30:10 9:44 53 |
Angela Chaparro Jr 30:17 9:46 54 |
Danielle Dominguez Sr 30:40 9:54 56 |
9 | Ripon 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:51 |
145:46 29:09 9:24 |
234 | Elizabeth Clark Jr 26:56 8:41 26 |
Andrea Moreno Sr 28:20 9:08 44 |
Alissa Vickers Sr 29:00 9:21 48 |
Julie Keo Sr 30:43 9:55 57 |
Victoria Gallup Sr 30:47 9:56 59 |
Kala Ulep Jr 39:02 12:35 66 |
Hanah Allen Sr 44:38 14:24 67 |
10 | Buhach Colony 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:51 |
156:06 31:13 10:04 |
278 | Claudia Hernandez Jr 29:08 9:24 50 |
Eliana Alvarez Jr 29:24 9:29 51 |
Alejandra Torres Jr 29:44 9:35 52 |
Leticia Reyes Sr 32:51 10:36 62 |
Alissa Gonzales Sr 34:59 11:17 63 |
Zer Lee Jr 37:45 12:11 64 |
Azua Xiong Jr 38:20 12:22 65 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
130:11 26:02 8:24 |
15 | Brenna Perlman Jr 25:46 8:19 1 |
Emma Pesis Sr 25:49 8:20 2 |
Julia Ainsworth Sr 25:59 8:23 3 |
Danya Axelrad-Hausman Jr 26:09 8:26 4 |
Amelia Duplantier Jr 26:28 8:32 5 |
Amanda Hart Jr 26:52 8:40 6 |
Lin Yang Jr 27:44 8:57 7 |
2 | Vacaville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:51 |
148:48 29:46 9:36 |
50 | Alyssa Oss Jr 27:45 8:57 8 |
Amanda Hesterman Sr 27:59 9:02 9 |
Kirsten Rees Jr 29:21 9:28 10 |
Victoria Dickerson Jr 31:07 10:02 11 |
Emily Case Sr 32:36 10:31 12 |
Shelby Fisher Sr 34:09 11:01 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Larocco | Fr | St Francis | 13:12 | 6:17 | |||||||
2 | Reaghan Emrick | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:15 | 6:19 | |||||||
3 | Mindy Ong | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Ariel Young | Sr | St Francis | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Hutchinsen | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Mia Brower | So | Oak Ridge | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Rachel Peterson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Macee Moreno | Fr | St Francis | 14:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
9 | Sydney Allen | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Lindsey Romeri | Fr | Rocklin | 14:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | Kim Lackner | So | St Francis | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
12 | Rosemary Dipentino | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:20 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Vivian Lam | So | Folsom | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Mikayla Mefford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:28 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Proiete | So | Del Oro | 14:32 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Emily Nash | So | Del Oro | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Libby Runte | Fr | Del Oro | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Grace Calhoun | So | Davis High | 14:51 | 7:04 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 8/29 | ||||
19 | Madison Montgomery | Fr | Del Oro | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
20 | Madison Rawson | Fr | St Francis | 14:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Meredith | Fr | Del Oro | 14:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Kadie Jacobsen | So | Buhach Colony | 14:57 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Strecker | Fr | Rocklin | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
24 | Ally Sperbeck | Fr | St Francis | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Eleanor Ferguson | So | St Francis | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
26 | Dominique Tristant | So | Del Oro | 15:01 | 7:09 | |||||||
27 | Shauna Simon | So | Davis High | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 6/25 | 16:35 (1:33) |
15:31 (0:29) |
15:31 (0:29) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Mayra Mejia | So | Lodi | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Haley Schlageter | So | Lodi | 15:03 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Alicia Solorio | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Kendall Mar | So | McClatchy | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
32 | Erin Hood | So | Del Oro | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Delaney Islip | So | Del Oro | 15:23 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | Jordan Bradford | So | Woodcreek | 15:24 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Kelly Schostag | So | Del Oro | 15:24 | 7:20 | |||||||
36 | Sheyanne Rodriguez | So | Buhach Colony | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Emily Willer | So | Buhach Colony | 15:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Ashby | So | Oak Ridge | 15:29 | 7:22 | |||||||
39 | Alison Bamford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:30 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | Ashley Sackett | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:31 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Mckenzie Lawson | So | Buhach Colony | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
42 | Laura Daggett | So | Davis High | 15:35 | 7:25 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 6/21 | ||||
43 | Lauren James | So | Davis High | 15:35 | 7:25 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 6/17 | 15:49 (0:14) |
15:49 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Brenna Holman | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Elisabeth Grove | Fr | McClatchy | 15:36 | 7:26 | |||||||
46 | Shannen Hansen | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Madelyn Blank | So | Lodi | 15:39 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Sydney Hold | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Marisa Grattan | So | Del Oro | 15:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Rebecca Bauer | So | St Francis | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
51 | Arianna Schwabauer | Fr | Lodi | 15:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
52 | Pooja Tripathi | Fr | Davis High | 15:48 | 7:31 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 5/16 | ||||
53 | Samantha Kilcollins | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
54 | Megan Gentes | So | Del Oro | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
55 | Samantha Fung | So | Davis High | 15:58 | 7:36 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 4/12 | 18:02 (2:04) |
15:49 | 15:49 | Great Job! (LY) |
56 | Sarahy Cisneros | So | Buhach Colony | 15:59 | 7:37 | |||||||
57 | Heather Walker | Fr | Cordova | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
58 | Kristen Grattan | So | Del Oro | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Claritza Cruz | So | Cordova | 16:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
60 | Hannah Leyva | Fr | Davis High | 16:07 | 7:40 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 4/11 | ||||
61 | Valentina Skiba | Fr | Cordova | 16:07 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Michaela Joerger | Fr | Davis High | 16:10 | 7:42 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 4/9 | ||||
63 | Brigitte McFarland | Fr | Davis High | 16:10 | 7:42 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 3/7 | ||||
64 | Ashley Dessert | Fr | Del Oro | 16:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
65 | Annie Callen | So | Cordova | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
66 | Tara Mullen | Fr | Davis High | 16:18 | 7:46 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 3/6 | ||||
67 | Heather Huber | So | Del Oro | 16:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Juelline Lieng | So | McClatchy | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Maddy Strong | Fr | St Francis | 16:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Alex Adel | Fr | Kennedy | 16:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Madeleine Smyth | Fr | Del Oro | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Ashlyn Duran | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
73 | Katelyn Hess | So | Cordova | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Jessilyn Howser | So | Lodi | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Kimberly Pierson | So | St Francis | 16:25 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Brooke Solomon | Fr | Rocklin | 16:27 | 7:50 | |||||||
77 | Audrey Nischi | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:29 | 7:51 | |||||||
78 | Makayla Modin | So | Vacaville | 16:34 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Janna Johnson | So | Vacaville | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Gaeta | So | Buhach Colony | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Noonan | So | Laguna Creek | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
82 | Lily Anne Jones | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Teresa Fernandez | Fr | River City | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Noda | Fr | St Francis | 16:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
85 | Brooklyn Mullen | Fr | Lodi | 16:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Bridget Bloesch | Fr | Vacaville | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
87 | Megan Lee | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:54 | 8:03 | |||||||
88 | Reyna Villanueva | So | Lodi | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
89 | Kaitlyn O'brien | So | Lodi | 16:56 | 8:04 | |||||||
90 | Katie Smith | So | Lodi | 16:59 | 8:05 | |||||||
91 | Beatriz Madrigal | So | Buhach Colony | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
92 | Janaye Porter | So | Del Oro | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Monique Murrita | So | Ripon | 17:04 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Stephanie Gee | Fr | Kennedy | 17:05 | 8:08 | |||||||
95 | Kellie Olson | Fr | Lodi | 17:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Lauren Bryan | So | St Francis | 17:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Lauren Fessenden | Fr | Rocklin | 17:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
98 | Rachel Jacobs | So | St Francis | 17:10 | 8:10 | |||||||
99 | Rose Stephens | So | Davis High | 17:11 | 8:11 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 4/6 | ||||
100 | Rachel Alexander | Fr | Del Oro | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Monica LeFlore | So | Davis High | 17:15 | 8:13 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 3/6 | 18:11 (0:56) |
17:15 (0:00) |
17:02.04 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
102 | Margot Wagner | So | St Francis | 17:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Grace Bransen | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:21 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Katherine Louie | Fr | McClatchy | 17:25 | 8:18 | |||||||
105 | Jacqueline Reyes | So | Buhach Colony | 17:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Monique Marino | So | Folsom | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Kelly Brennan | Fr | Bradshaw Christian | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Cassandra Mccarr | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Case | Fr | Vacaville | 17:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
110 | Michaela Ma | So | Davis High | 17:38 | 8:24 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 3/5 | ||||
111 | Deepa Patel | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Whitney Ellis | Fr | Bradshaw Christian | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
113 | Sony Keo | So | Ripon | 17:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
114 | Anne Cogan | Fr | Rocklin | 17:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Morgan Svensson | Fr | Davis High | 17:41 | 8:25 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 3/4 | ||||
116 | Sylvia Francisco | So | Christian Brothers | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
117 | Amanda Sherman | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
118 | Mika Brown | So | St Francis | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
119 | Christie Henderson | Fr | St Francis | 17:46 | 8:28 | |||||||
120 | Anci Sun | So | McClatchy | 17:50 | 8:30 | |||||||
121 | Thalia Martinez | So | Buhach Colony | 17:54 | 8:31 | |||||||
122 | Jennifer Kelly | So | Del Oro | 17:55 | 8:32 | |||||||
123 | Amanda Campbell | So | Ripon | 17:56 | 8:32 | |||||||
124 | Taylor Semon | So | St Francis | 17:56 | 8:32 | |||||||
125 | Laura Sotelo | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
126 | Rhys Rygg | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:02 | 8:35 | |||||||
127 | Jennifer Rees | Fr | Folsom | 18:02 | 8:35 | |||||||
128 | Husna Sayedi | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
129 | Jessica Vanness | Fr | Lodi | 18:13 | 8:40 | |||||||
130 | Alexis Guerra | Fr | McClatchy | 18:17 | 8:42 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Rewick | Fr | Vacaville | 18:18 | 8:43 | |||||||
132 | Rachel Mannon | So | Del Oro | 18:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
133 | Aida Garcia | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
134 | Christa Lahmann | Fr | Del Oro | 18:22 | 8:45 | |||||||
135 | Courtney Martin | Fr | Del Oro | 18:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
136 | Viviana Garcia | Sr | Valley | 18:26 | 8:47 | |||||||
137 | Jeanette Castro | So | Buhach Colony | 18:29 | 8:48 | |||||||
138 | Madeline Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 18:35 | 8:51 | |||||||
139 | Yvette Serrano | So | Ripon | 18:36 | 8:51 | |||||||
140 | Hailey Heil | So | Oak Ridge | 18:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
141 | Amber Toomey | So | Christian Brothers | 18:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
142 | Raquel Valdes | So | Davis High | 18:40 | 8:53 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 3/3 | ||||
143 | Jessica Bianucci | So | St Francis | 18:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
144 | Alina Holtsman | Fr | Rocklin | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
145 | Caitlyn Fore | So | Liberty Ranch | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
146 | Tatyana Walton | So | Buhach Colony | 18:47 | 8:57 | |||||||
147 | Cassandra Escudero | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
148 | Anna Borsos | Fr | McClatchy | 18:58 | 9:02 | |||||||
149 | Amanda Pizzo | So | Capital Christian | 19:06 | 9:06 | |||||||
150 | Jeanette Dominiguez | Sr | Valley | 19:11 | 9:08 | |||||||
151 | Emily Bidou | So | Vacaville | 19:15 | 9:10 | |||||||
152 | Kiki Tanaka | So | Davis High | 19:17 | 9:11 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 3/3 | ||||
153 | Ashlie Chavez-ochoa | Fr | Lodi | 19:24 | 9:14 | |||||||
154 | Madison Macha | Fr | Rio Americano | 19:26 | 9:15 | |||||||
155 | Monica Rocco | So | Christian Brothers | 19:30 | 9:17 | |||||||
156 | Yvette Dominiguez | Sr | Valley | 19:31 | 9:18 | |||||||
157 | Kaeti Park | Fr | Folsom | 19:39 | 9:21 | |||||||
158 | Raven Robles | Fr | River City | 19:42 | 9:23 | |||||||
159 | Ann Ruppert | So | Folsom | 19:43 | 9:23 | |||||||
160 | Micheala Ratto | So | Ripon | 19:47 | 9:25 | |||||||
161 | Isamar Calvario | Fr | Vacaville | 19:48 | 9:26 | |||||||
162 | Gabriela Herrera | Jr | Ripon | 19:49 | 9:26 | |||||||
163 | Oksana Ivakhov | So | Rio Americano | 19:52 | 9:28 | |||||||
164 | Catherine Rideout | Fr | Del Oro | 19:55 | 9:29 | |||||||
165 | Kendall Blevins | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
166 | Juanita Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 20:01 | 9:32 | |||||||
167 | Yelena Polishchuk | Fr | Victory Christian | 20:06 | 9:34 | |||||||
168 | Katie Felton | Fr | Golden Sierra | 20:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
169 | Courtney Mathews | Fr | Vacaville | 20:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
170 | Veronica Soto | So | Bradshaw Christian | 20:24 | 9:43 | |||||||
171 | Carolina Tejeda | Fr | Buhach Colony | 20:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
172 | Sujenna Griner | Fr | Vacaville | 20:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
173 | Ramona Garcia | Fr | Buhach Colony | 20:41 | 9:51 | |||||||
174 | Jamie Jillson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
175 | Vanessa Martinez | Fr | El Camino | 20:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
176 | Brenda Guevara | Sr | Cristo Rey | 20:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
177 | Alyssa Mcnichols | So | Ripon | 21:07 | 10:03 | |||||||
178 | Angelica Hernandez | Fr | Ripon | 21:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
179 | Ariana Arroyo | So | Buhach Colony | 21:31 | 10:15 | |||||||
180 | Salas Samantha | Jr | Cristo Rey | 21:32 | 10:15 | |||||||
181 | Beverly Caron | Jr | Cristo Rey | 21:38 | 10:18 | |||||||
182 | Belinda Guevara | Sr | Cristo Rey | 21:55 | 10:26 | |||||||
183 | Abigail Fischel | Fr | Victory Christian | 22:00 | 10:29 | |||||||
184 | Jodie Fields | Fr | Capital Christian | 22:39 | 10:47 | |||||||
185 | Rayneedae White | Fr | Capital Christian | 22:52 | 10:53 | |||||||
186 | Maria Vega | Jr | Cristo Rey | 24:17 | 11:34 | |||||||
187 | Viviana Lopez | So | Livingston | 24:42 | 11:46 | |||||||
188 | Paty Mascorro | So | Livingston | 24:43 | 11:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
69:33 13:55 6:37 |
32 | Reaghan Emrick Fr 13:15 6:19 2 |
Mindy Ong Fr 13:46 6:33 3 |
Mia Brower So 13:56 6:38 6 |
Rachel Peterson Fr 14:08 6:44 7 |
Mikayla Mefford Fr 14:28 6:53 14 |
Taylor Ashby So 15:29 7:22 36 |
Alison Bamford Fr 15:30 7:23 37 |
2 | St Francis 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
70:26 14:05 6:42 |
44 | Lauren Larocco Fr 13:12 6:17 1 |
Ariel Young Sr 13:49 6:35 4 |
Macee Moreno Fr 14:13 6:46 8 |
Kim Lackner So 14:18 6:49 11 |
Madison Rawson Fr 14:54 7:06 20 |
Ally Sperbeck Fr 14:59 7:08 24 |
Eleanor Ferguson So 15:01 7:09 25 |
3 | Del Oro 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
73:46 14:45 7:02 |
88 | Sydney Proiete So 14:32 6:55 15 |
Emily Nash So 14:41 7:00 16 |
Libby Runte Fr 14:45 7:01 17 |
Madison Montgomery Fr 14:52 7:05 19 |
Elizabeth Meredith Fr 14:56 7:07 21 |
Dominique Tristant So 15:01 7:09 26 |
Erin Hood So 15:22 7:19 32 |
4 | Woodcreek 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
74:39 14:56 7:07 |
125 | Sydney Allen Fr 14:15 6:47 9 |
Rosemary Dipentino Fr 14:20 6:50 12 |
Alicia Solorio Fr 15:04 7:10 30 |
Jordan Bradford So 15:24 7:20 33 |
Brenna Holman Fr 15:36 7:26 41 |
Grace Bransen Fr 17:21 8:16 69 |
Aida Garcia Fr 18:21 8:44 83 |
5 | Davis High 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
76:51 15:22 7:19 |
169 | Grace Calhoun So 14:51 7:04 18 |
Shauna Simon So 15:02 7:10 27 |
Laura Daggett So 15:35 7:25 39 |
Lauren James So 15:35 7:25 40 |
Pooja Tripathi Fr 15:48 7:31 45 |
Samantha Fung So 15:58 7:36 46 |
Hannah Leyva Fr 16:07 7:40 50 |
6 | Buhach Colony 9-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
77:26 15:29 7:22 |
176 | Kadie Jacobsen So 14:57 7:07 22 |
Sheyanne Rodriguez So 15:28 7:22 34 |
Emily Willer So 15:28 7:22 35 |
Mckenzie Lawson So 15:34 7:25 38 |
Sarahy Cisneros So 15:59 7:37 47 |
Jennifer Gaeta So 16:39 7:56 60 |
Beatriz Madrigal So 17:01 8:06 66 |
7 | Lodi 10-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:22 |
77:53 15:35 7:25 |
199 | Mayra Mejia So 15:02 7:10 28 |
Haley Schlageter So 15:03 7:10 29 |
Madelyn Blank So 15:39 7:27 43 |
Arianna Schwabauer Fr 15:45 7:30 44 |
Jessilyn Howser So 16:24 7:49 55 |
Brooklyn Mullen Fr 16:50 8:01 62 |
Reyna Villanueva So 16:55 8:03 65 |
8 | Rocklin 5-5-6-8-8 Gap: 3:24 |
80:34 16:07 7:40 |
231 | Lindsey Romeri Fr 14:17 6:48 10 |
Sydney Strecker Fr 14:59 7:08 23 |
Brooke Solomon Fr 16:27 7:50 56 |
Lauren Fessenden Fr 17:10 8:10 68 |
Anne Cogan Fr 17:41 8:25 74 |
Alina Holtsman Fr 18:46 8:56 87 |
|
9 | Cordova 12-12-11-10-9 Gap: 0:22 |
80:52 16:10 7:42 |
254 | Heather Walker Fr 16:02 7:38 48 |
Claritza Cruz So 16:05 7:40 49 |
Valentina Skiba Fr 16:07 7:40 51 |
Annie Callen So 16:14 7:44 52 |
Katelyn Hess So 16:24 7:49 54 |
||
10 | McClatchy 11-10-9-9-10 Gap: 2:28 |
82:33 16:31 7:52 |
272 | Kendall Mar So 15:22 7:19 31 |
Elisabeth Grove Fr 15:36 7:26 42 |
Juelline Lieng So 16:20 7:47 53 |
Katherine Louie Fr 17:25 8:18 70 |
Anci Sun So 17:50 8:30 76 |
Alexis Guerra Fr 18:17 8:42 81 |
Anna Borsos Fr 18:58 9:02 88 |
11 | Rio Americano 3-9-10-11-11 Gap: 5:57 |
87:44 17:33 8:21 |
328 | Elizabeth Hutchinsen Fr 13:55 6:38 5 |
Audrey Nischi Fr 16:29 7:51 57 |
Rhys Rygg Fr 18:02 8:35 79 |
Madison Macha Fr 19:26 9:15 90 |
Oksana Ivakhov So 19:52 9:28 97 |
||
12 | Vacaville 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:44 |
85:57 17:11 8:11 |
334 | Makayla Modin So 16:34 7:53 58 |
Janna Johnson So 16:35 7:54 59 |
Bridget Bloesch Fr 16:52 8:02 63 |
Sarah Case Fr 17:38 8:24 72 |
Ashley Rewick Fr 18:18 8:43 82 |
Emily Bidou So 19:15 9:10 89 |
Isamar Calvario Fr 19:48 9:26 95 |
13 | Folsom 6-11-12-13-13 Gap: 5:17 |
89:22 17:52 8:31 |
349 | Vivian Lam So 14:26 6:52 13 |
Monique Marino So 17:32 8:21 71 |
Jennifer Rees Fr 18:02 8:35 80 |
Kaeti Park Fr 19:39 9:21 92 |
Ann Ruppert So 19:43 9:23 93 |
||
14 | Christian Brothers 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:50 |
87:54 17:35 8:22 |
362 | Lily Anne Jones Fr 16:45 7:59 61 |
Megan Lee Fr 16:54 8:03 64 |
Sylvia Francisco So 17:42 8:26 75 |
Laura Sotelo Fr 17:58 8:33 78 |
Madeline Esquivel So 18:35 8:51 84 |
Amber Toomey So 18:37 8:52 86 |
Monica Rocco So 19:30 9:17 91 |
15 | Ripon 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:43 |
91:03 18:13 8:40 |
396 | Monique Murrita So 17:04 8:08 67 |
Sony Keo So 17:40 8:25 73 |
Amanda Campbell So 17:56 8:32 77 |
Yvette Serrano So 18:36 8:51 85 |
Micheala Ratto So 19:47 9:25 94 |
Gabriela Herrera Jr 19:49 9:26 96 |
Alyssa Mcnichols So 21:07 10:03 99 |
16 | Cristo Rey 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:19 |
110:20 22:04 10:30 |
504 | Brenda Guevara Sr 20:58 9:59 98 |
Salas Samantha Jr 21:32 10:15 100 |
Beverly Caron Jr 21:38 10:18 101 |
Belinda Guevara Sr 21:55 10:26 102 |
Maria Vega Jr 24:17 11:34 103 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
76:53 15:23 7:19 |
29 | Dominique Tristant So 15:01 7:09 3 |
Erin Hood So 15:22 7:19 4 |
Delaney Islip So 15:23 7:20 5 |
Kelly Schostag So 15:24 7:20 6 |
Marisa Grattan So 15:43 7:29 11 |
Megan Gentes So 15:57 7:36 14 |
Kristen Grattan So 16:03 7:39 16 |
2 | Oak Ridge 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
78:12 15:38 7:27 |
47 | Taylor Ashby So 15:29 7:22 7 |
Alison Bamford Fr 15:30 7:23 8 |
Shannen Hansen Fr 15:38 7:27 9 |
Sydney Hold Fr 15:40 7:28 10 |
Samantha Kilcollins Fr 15:55 7:35 13 |
Ashlyn Duran Fr 16:24 7:49 22 |
Hailey Heil So 18:37 8:52 39 |
3 | St Francis 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
78:30 15:42 7:29 |
59 | Ally Sperbeck Fr 14:59 7:08 1 |
Eleanor Ferguson So 15:01 7:09 2 |
Rebecca Bauer So 15:44 7:30 12 |
Maddy Strong Fr 16:21 7:47 21 |
Kimberly Pierson So 16:25 7:49 23 |
Sophie Noda Fr 16:49 8:00 25 |
Lauren Bryan So 17:08 8:10 32 |
4 | Davis High 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:20 |
80:43 16:09 7:41 |
89 | Samantha Fung So 15:58 7:36 15 |
Hannah Leyva Fr 16:07 7:40 17 |
Michaela Joerger Fr 16:10 7:42 18 |
Brigitte McFarland Fr 16:10 7:42 19 |
Tara Mullen Fr 16:18 7:46 20 |
Rose Stephens So 17:11 8:11 33 |
Monica LeFlore So 17:15 8:13 34 |
5 | Lodi 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:17 |
84:47 16:57 8:04 |
141 | Brooklyn Mullen Fr 16:50 8:01 26 |
Reyna Villanueva So 16:55 8:03 27 |
Kaitlyn O'brien So 16:56 8:04 28 |
Katie Smith So 16:59 8:05 29 |
Kellie Olson Fr 17:07 8:09 31 |
Jessica Vanness Fr 18:13 8:40 37 |
Ashlie Chavez-ochoa Fr 19:24 9:14 41 |
6 | Buhach Colony 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:50 |
87:33 17:31 8:20 |
163 | Jennifer Gaeta So 16:39 7:56 24 |
Beatriz Madrigal So 17:01 8:06 30 |
Jacqueline Reyes So 17:30 8:20 35 |
Thalia Martinez So 17:54 8:31 36 |
Jeanette Castro So 18:29 8:48 38 |
Tatyana Walton So 18:47 8:57 40 |
Carolina Tejeda Fr 20:25 9:43 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
80:53 16:11 7:42 |
15 | Megan Gentes So 15:57 7:36 1 |
Kristen Grattan So 16:03 7:39 2 |
Ashley Dessert Fr 16:12 7:43 3 |
Heather Huber So 16:19 7:46 4 |
Madeleine Smyth Fr 16:22 7:48 5 |
Janaye Porter So 17:03 8:07 7 |
Rachel Alexander Fr 17:13 8:12 11 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
86:07 17:13 8:12 |
52 | Sophie Noda Fr 16:49 8:00 6 |
Lauren Bryan So 17:08 8:10 8 |
Rachel Jacobs So 17:10 8:10 9 |
Margot Wagner So 17:17 8:14 13 |
Mika Brown So 17:43 8:26 16 |
Christie Henderson Fr 17:46 8:28 17 |
Taylor Semon So 17:56 8:32 18 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
88:25 17:41 8:25 |
70 | Rose Stephens So 17:11 8:11 10 |
Monica LeFlore So 17:15 8:13 12 |
Michaela Ma So 17:38 8:24 14 |
Morgan Svensson Fr 17:41 8:25 15 |
Raquel Valdes So 18:40 8:53 19 |
Kiki Tanaka So 19:17 9:11 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.