Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beal, Surina Jr V 19:57.9 6:26 3.1 104/158 4/6 4/6 15/23
Cox, Nellie Jr V 20:16.4 6:32 3.1 123/158 6/6 6/6 10/20
DeJong, Corinne So V 20:10.6 6:31 3.1 119/158 5/6 5/6 15/23 19:46
Mitchell, Aniela Sr V 18:58.9 6:07 3.1 41/158 2/6 2/6 9/23 18:21 18:21 18:21
Mitchell, Charlotte Sr V 18:49.5 6:04 3.1 35/158 1/6 1/6 25/31 19:14
(0:25,2.1)
18:42 18:30 Great Job! (LR)
Vazquez, Maggie Jr V 19:32.3 6:18 3.1 77/158 3/6 3/6 12/23 20:30
(0:58,4.7)
20:13
(0:40,3.3)
20:13
(0:40,3.3)
19:36
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/23 97:29
1:21
3.1 6:17 6:04 6:31 338 5:49 97:42
(0:12,0.2)
97:28 89:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Charlotte Mitchell (29), Aniela Mitchell (33), Maggie Vazquez (69), Surina Beal (96), Corinne DeJong (111)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan Jr Great Oak 17:09.7 5:32
2 Riley Chamberlain Fr Del Oro 17:12.7 5:33
3 Corie Smith Jr Buchanan 17:19.1 5:35
4 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 17:31.9 5:39
5 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park 17:35.2 5:40
6 Fatima Cortes Sr Great Oak 17:43.6 5:43
7 Arianna Griffiths Jr Great Oak 17:49.4 5:45
8 Mikaela Ramirez Sr Ayala 17:53.1 5:46
9 Jill Walker So Simi Valley 17:53.8 5:46
10 Carlie Dorostkar Jr Canyon Crest Academy 17:56.2 5:47
11 Hope Bergmark So Amador Valley 18:04.1 5:50
12 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 18:04.8 5:50
13 Quinn Hagerman Sr Merced 18:08.1 5:51
14 Carissa Buchholz Jr South Tahoe 18:10.7 5:52
15 Nadia Tabrizi Sr JSerra Catholic 18:10.8 5:52
16 Carly Corsinita Jr Capistrano Valley 18:12.9 5:53
17 Isabella Fauria Jr St Francis (SAC) 18:16.2 5:54
18 Alexis Fernandez Fr West Ranch 18:17.3 5:54
19 Cate Joaquin Fr St Francis (SAC) 18:22.5 5:56
20 Penelope Smerdon So Reno (NV) 18:23.2 5:56
21 Hilda Gonzalez So McFarland 18:25 5:56
22 Kelli Wilson Jr Monte Vista 18:25.4 5:57
23 Mia Olsen Jr Xavier Prep (AZ) 18:25.9 5:57
24 Savannah Scriven Jr Palos Verdes 18:27.4 5:57
25 Fiona Hawkins So Newbury Park 18:28.8 5:58
26 Audrey Dang Jr Great Oak 18:31.4 5:59
27 Miranda Schriver So Palisades Charter 18:32.6 5:59
28 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:33.8 5:59
29 Archana Mohandas Jr Newbury Park 18:37.3 6:00
30 Jamie Stelnik So Xavier Prep (AZ) 18:38.4 6:01
31 Lenth Fiona So St Mary's (OR) 18:39 6:01
32 Joyce Wu Sr Arcadia 18:40.8 6:02
33 Sidney Isom Sr Monte Vista 18:47.3 6:04
34 Haley Silva Jr St Francis (SAC) 18:47.9 6:04
35 Charlotte Mitchell Sr Davis High 18:49.5 6:04 1/6 1/6 25/31 19:14
(0:25)
18:42 Great Job! (LR)
36 Naomi Donovan Sr Los Altos 18:50.1 6:05
37 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 18:51.1 6:05
38 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 18:52.4 6:05
39 Aubrie Nex Jr Great Oak 18:55.5 6:06
40 Abigail Welch Jr West Ranch 18:58.3 6:07
41 Aniela Mitchell Sr Davis High 18:58.9 6:07 2/6 2/6 9/23 18:21 18:21
42 Sammy Braun So Xavier Prep (AZ) 18:59.3 6:08
43 Lauren Kearney Sr Foothill Technology 19:00.1 6:08
44 Karina Hawkins Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:00.3 6:08
45 Mia Jauregui Jr Buchanan 19:00.4 6:08
46 Samantha Steman Jr Palos Verdes 19:00.6 6:08
47 Nicole Morris So Maria Carrillo 19:01.5 6:08
48 Isabella Abusaid Sr JSerra Catholic 19:02.5 6:09
49 Elizabeth Emberger So Canyon Crest Academy 19:02.7 6:09
50 Mackenzie Rogers Fr Poway 19:02.8 6:09
51 Shannon Trueman So Capistrano Valley 19:03.3 6:09
52 Ashley Baudin Sr Amador Valley 19:04.4 6:09
53 Brianna Weidler So Great Oak 19:04.6 6:09
54 Eva Rethmeier Jr Poway 19:05 6:09
55 Morgan Hutchison So Buchanan 19:05.9 6:10
56 Sylvia Cruz-alrecht Sr Oak Park 19:09.8 6:11
57 Jasmin Hirth Jr Maria Carrillo 19:11.9 6:12
58 Lauren Buckley So Great Oak 19:12.2 6:12
59 Becky Laurence Sr Amador Valley 19:12.3 6:12
60 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St Francis (SAC) 19:14 6:12
61 Sarah Bentley Jr Palisades Charter 19:14.4 6:12
62 Shaina Berk So Ayala 19:15.7 6:13
63 Katie Downs Jr Poway 19:17.4 6:13
64 Lyell Sarah Sr St Mary's (OR) 19:18.6 6:14
65 Kaitlyn Williams Sr Homestead 19:18.9 6:14
66 Hanna Hekkanen So St Francis (SAC) 19:21.4 6:15
67 Erin Facenda Sr Ayala 19:23.1 6:15
68 Sophia Hoezel Sr West Ranch 19:23.4 6:15
69 Hayden Washington Fr West Ranch 19:24.4 6:16
70 Brooke Secreto So Foothill Technology 19:27.9 6:17
71 Aimee Armstrong Sr Maria Carrillo 19:28.5 6:17
72 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St Francis (SAC) 19:28.8 6:17
73 Cadence Chang So Ayala 19:29.3 6:17
74 Hana Vrablik Sr Foothill Technology 19:30.7 6:18
75 Hannah Dearman-so So Foothill Technology 19:31 6:18
76 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 19:31.7 6:18
77 Maggie Vazquez Jr Davis High 19:32.3 6:18 3/6 3/6 12/23 20:30
(0:58)
20:13
(0:40)
20:13
(0:40)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Helen Innes Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:32.8 6:18
79 Samantha Fulkerson So Capistrano Valley 19:33.3 6:18
80 Isebelle Tamaddon Jr Oak Park 19:33.8 6:19
81 Nicole Leung Jr Monte Vista 19:34.4 6:19
82 Eden Deng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:34.5 6:19
83 Hailey Kroger Jr Capistrano Valley 19:35.2 6:19
84 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 19:35.3 6:19
85 Izzy Jin Sr Capistrano Valley 19:36 6:19
86 Mckenna Paulson Sr Palos Verdes 19:37.8 6:20
87 Ella Mccarthy Fr Amador Valley 19:38.5 6:20
88 Claire Hardesty So Palos Verdes 19:39.1 6:20
89 Lenth Luciana Sr St Mary's (OR) 19:39.3 6:20
90 Emily Garcia Jr Ayala 19:40.1 6:21
91 Anna Terrell Fr Palos Verdes 19:41.4 6:21
92 Leblanc Claire Sr St Mary's (OR) 19:42 6:21
93 Mia Tarkington Fr Homestead 19:43.3 6:22
94 Kayli Gonzales So McFarland 19:43.4 6:22
95 Brittany Darrow Sr Palisades Charter 19:43.4 6:22
96 Gretchen Slattum Jr Newbury Park 19:44.3 6:22
97 Samantha Breitbach Sr West Ranch 19:46.3 6:23
98 Arielle Johnson Jr Poway 19:52.8 6:25
99 Lyell Abby So St Mary's (OR) 19:52.9 6:25
100 Karli Baker Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:53.4 6:25
101 Allison Rios Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:53.5 6:25
102 Amanda Dolberg Jr Buchanan 19:53.5 6:25
103 Kaylee Elliott Fr Buchanan 19:54.2 6:25
104 Surina Beal Jr Davis High 19:57.9 6:26 4/6 4/6 15/23
105 Derica Su Jr Amador Valley 19:58.7 6:27
106 Emily Castles Fr St Francis (SAC) 19:59.1 6:27
107 Alina Ruvalcaba Fr Poway 19:59.3 6:27
108 Jablonski Ava Sr St Mary's (OR) 20:00 6:27
109 Meghan Field Sr Maria Carrillo 20:00.8 6:27
110 Avery Damron Jr Maria Carrillo 20:01.9 6:28
111 Jade Readyhoff Jr Palos Verdes 20:02.3 6:28
112 Kennedy Gomez Sr Foothill Technology 20:03.7 6:28
113 Mahaffy Kira Fr St Mary's (OR) 20:04.5 6:29
114 Tracy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 20:05.2 6:29
115 Anna Perronne So Homestead 20:05.6 6:29
116 Blythe Blakeman Sr Foothill Technology 20:08.1 6:30
117 Anisha Chandra Sr Homestead 20:08.3 6:30
118 Jocelyn Vasquez Fr McFarland 20:09.2 6:30
119 Corinne DeJong So Davis High 20:10.6 6:31 5/6 5/6 15/23
120 Sarah Chittle Jr Poway 20:10.7 6:31
121 Karina Smith Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 20:14.4 6:32
122 Isabella Martinez So Palos Verdes 20:15.7 6:32
123 Nellie Cox Jr Davis High 20:16.4 6:32 6/6 6/6 10/20
124 Maddie Brough Sr JSerra Catholic 20:16.6 6:32
125 Emma Bialy So Ayala 20:20.9 6:34
126 Gretchen Scherrei Jr Foothill Technology 20:26.2 6:36
127 Natalie Benic Fr Newbury Park 20:26.7 6:36
128 Surabhi Kumar Sr Amador Valley 20:26.9 6:36
129 Carly Burns So Serrano 20:28.5 6:36
130 Yerim Song So Canyon Crest Academy 20:28.7 6:36
131 Defne Clark Fr Homestead 20:29.3 6:37
132 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 20:30.4 6:37
133 Jessamine Jin So West Ranch 20:31 6:37
134 Rebecca Lee Jr Buchanan 20:31.3 6:37
135 Megan Oh Jr Ayala 20:33.6 6:38
136 Sam Mcdonnell Jr Newbury Park 20:33.6 6:38
137 Peyton Gee Sr Homestead 20:38 6:39
138 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista 20:40.5 6:40
139 Cassandra Ulloa Sr Serrano 20:43.7 6:41
140 Brianna Valles Jr McFarland 20:44.5 6:41
141 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 20:48.7 6:43
142 Teia Chou So Homestead 20:49.1 6:43
143 Hannah Cohen-sandler Jr Maria Carrillo 20:49.6 6:43
144 Savannah Owens Fr Oak Park 20:52.2 6:44
145 Angie Taylor Jr Oak Park 20:54.8 6:45
146 Emily Hora Jr Monte Vista 20:57.4 6:46
147 Analise Vidriezca Fr Oak Park 21:08.3 6:49
148 Alexis Telford So Capistrano Valley 21:10.4 6:50
149 Josephine Lee Jr Monte Vista 21:11.5 6:50
150 Holland Mueller Sr Palisades Charter 21:22.2 6:54
151 Sophia Klotz So Palisades Charter 21:22.5 6:54
152 Maria Chavez So McFarland 21:23.4 6:54
153 Paloma Gutierrez Sr Poway 21:36.2 6:58
154 Emma Chau Fr Oak Park 21:47.1 7:02
155 Mary Cameron Jr JSerra Catholic 21:51.8 7:03
156 Laura Krasnow Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:54.5 7:04
157 Lindsay Villano Sr Newbury Park 22:27 7:15
158 Rylan Engels Jr JSerra Catholic 22:39.9 7:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
90:10
18:02
5:49
64 Tori Gaitan
Jr
17:10
5:32
1
Fatima Cortes
Sr
17:44
5:43
5
Arianna Griffith
Jr
17:49
5:45
6
Audrey Dang
Jr
18:31
5:59
21
Aubrie Nex
Jr
18:56
6:06
31
Brianna Weidler
So
19:05
6:09
45
Lauren Buckley
So
19:12
6:12
50
2 St Francis (SAC)
10-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:05
94:02
18:48
6:04
166 Isabella Fauria
Jr
18:16
5:54
13
Cate Joaquin
Fr
18:23
5:56
15
Haley Silva
Jr
18:48
6:04
28
Sophie Debenede
Sr
19:14
6:12
52
Hanna Hekkanen
So
19:21
6:15
58
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
19:29
6:17
64
Emily Castles
Fr
19:59
6:27
98
3 Buchanan
2-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:34
92:51
18:34
5:59
183 Corie Smith
Jr
17:19
5:35
2
Meagen Lowe
Sr
17:32
5:39
3
Mia Jauregui
Jr
19:00
6:08
37
Morgan Hutchiso
So
19:06
6:10
47
Amanda Dolberg
Jr
19:54
6:25
94
Kaylee Elliott
Fr
19:54
6:25
95
Rebecca Lee
Jr
20:31
6:37
126
3 Xavier Prep (AZ)
14-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:07
94:37
18:55
6:06
183 Mia Olsen
Jr
18:26
5:57
18
Jamie Stelnik
So
18:38
6:01
25
Sammy Braun
So
18:59
6:08
34
Karina Hawkins
Sr
19:00
6:08
36
Helen Innes
Sr
19:33
6:18
70
Karli Baker
Sr
19:53
6:25
92
Karina Smith
Sr
20:14
6:32
113
5 Serrano
7-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:31
94:37
18:55
6:06
207 Tiani Goeson
Fr
18:05
5:50
10
Maribel Aguilar
Jr
18:34
5:59
23
Elizabet Martin
Sr
18:51
6:05
30
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
19:32
6:18
68
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
19:35
6:19
76
Carly Burns
So
20:29
6:36
121
Cassandr Ulloa
Sr
20:44
6:41
131
6 West Ranch
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:29
95:50
19:10
6:11
256 Alexis Fernande
Fr
18:17
5:54
14
Abigail Welch
Jr
18:58
6:07
32
Sophia Hoezel
Sr
19:23
6:15
60
Hayden Washingt
Fr
19:24
6:16
61
Samantha Breitbac
Sr
19:46
6:23
89
Tracy Sterkel
Jr
20:05
6:29
106
Jessamin Jin
So
20:31
6:37
125
7 Ayala
4-15-9-8-7
Gap: 1:47
95:41
19:08
6:10
267 Mikaela Ramirez
Sr
17:53
5:46
7
Shaina Berk
So
19:16
6:13
54
Erin Facenda
Sr
19:23
6:15
59
Cadence Chang
So
19:29
6:17
65
Emily Garcia
Jr
19:40
6:21
82
Emma Bialy
So
20:21
6:34
117
Megan Oh
Jr
20:34
6:38
127
8 Capistrano Valley
9-13-12-9-8
Gap: 1:23
96:01
19:12
6:12
278 Carly Corsinit
Jr
18:13
5:53
12
Shannon Trueman
So
19:03
6:09
43
Samantha Fulkerso
So
19:33
6:18
71
Hailey Kroger
Jr
19:35
6:19
75
Izzy Jin
Sr
19:36
6:19
77
Alexis Telford
So
21:10
6:50
140




9 Amador Valley
6-12-6-7-9
Gap: 1:55
95:58
19:12
6:11
280 Hope Bergmark
So
18:04
5:50
9
Ashley Baudin
Sr
19:04
6:09
44
Becky Laurence
Sr
19:12
6:12
51
Ella Mccarthy
Fr
19:39
6:20
79
Derica Su
Jr
19:59
6:27
97
Surabhi Kumar
Sr
20:27
6:36
120
Rachel Dentler
Sr
20:30
6:37
124
10 Palos Verdes
15-14-15-10-10
Gap: 1:14
96:26
19:17
6:13
298 Savannah Scriven
Jr
18:27
5:57
19
Samantha Steman
Jr
19:01
6:08
38
Mckenna Paulson
Sr
19:38
6:20
78
Claire Hardesty
So
19:39
6:20
80
Anna Terrell
Fr
19:41
6:21
83
Jade Readyhof
Jr
20:02
6:28
103
Isabella Martinez
So
20:16
6:32
114
11 Poway
22-19-16-14-11
Gap: 0:57
97:17
19:27
6:17
332 Mackenzi Rogers
Fr
19:03
6:09
42
Eva Rethmeie
Jr
19:05
6:09
46
Katie Downs
Jr
19:17
6:13
55
Arielle Johnson
Jr
19:53
6:25
90
Alina Ruvalcab
Fr
19:59
6:27
99
Sarah Chittle
Jr
20:11
6:31
112
Paloma Gutierre
Sr
21:36
6:58
145
12 Foothill Technology
20-21-19-13-12
Gap: 1:04
97:33
19:31
6:18
334 Lauren Kearney
Sr
19:00
6:08
35
Brooke Secreto
So
19:28
6:17
62
Hana Vrablik
Sr
19:31
6:18
66
Hannah Dearman-
So
19:31
6:18
67
Kennedy Gomez
Sr
20:04
6:28
104
Blythe Blakeman
Sr
20:08
6:30
108
Gretchen Scherrei
Jr
20:26
6:36
118
13 St Mary's (OR)
18-18-19-15-14
Gap: 1:14
97:12
19:26
6:16
338 Lenth Fiona
So
18:39
6:01
26
Lyell Sarah
Sr
19:19
6:14
56
Lenth Luciana
Sr
19:39
6:20
81
Leblanc Claire
Sr
19:42
6:21
84
Lyell Abby
So
19:53
6:25
91
Jablonsk Ava
Sr
20:00
6:27
100
Mahaffy Kira
Fr
20:05
6:29
105
13 Davis High
19-16-13-12-14
Gap: 1:21
97:29
19:30
6:17
338 Charlott Mitchell
Sr
18:50
6:04
29
Aniela Mitchell
Sr
18:59
6:07
33
Maggie Vazquez
Jr
19:32
6:18
69
Surina Beal
Jr
19:58
6:26
96
Corinne DeJong
So
20:11
6:31
111
Nellie Cox
Jr
20:16
6:32
115




Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
13 Canyon Crest Academy
5-9-10-11-14
Gap: 2:33
96:56
19:23
6:15
338 Carlie Dorostka
Jr
17:56
5:47
8
Elizabet Emberger
So
19:03
6:09
41
Eden Deng
Sr
19:35
6:19
74
Allison Rios
Jr
19:54
6:25
93
Yerim Song
So
20:29
6:36
122
Laura Krasnow
Sr
21:55
7:04
148




16 Maria Carrillo
21-19-17-18-16
Gap: 1:00
97:45
19:33
6:18
354 Nicole Morris
So
19:02
6:08
39
Jasmin Hirth
Jr
19:12
6:12
49
Aimee Armstron
Sr
19:29
6:17
63
Meghan Field
Sr
20:01
6:27
101
Avery Damron
Jr
20:02
6:28
102
Hannah Cohen-sa
Jr
20:50
6:43
135




17 Newbury Park
16-6-14-17-17
Gap: 2:05
97:51
19:34
6:19
379 Fiona Hawkins
So
18:29
5:58
20
Archana Mohandas
Jr
18:37
6:00
24
Gretchen Slattum
Jr
19:44
6:22
88
Natalie Benic
Fr
20:27
6:36
119
Sam Mcdonnel
Jr
20:34
6:38
128
Lindsay Villano
Sr
22:27
7:15
149




18 Monte Vista
13-6-8-15-18
Gap: 2:23
98:16
19:39
6:20
380 Kelli Wilson
Jr
18:25
5:57
17
Sidney Isom
Sr
18:47
6:04
27
Nicole Leung
Jr
19:34
6:19
73
Sidney Kalin
Fr
20:41
6:40
130
Kinsey Pogue
Fr
20:49
6:43
133
Emily Hora
Jr
20:57
6:46
138
Josephin Lee
Jr
21:12
6:50
141
19 Oak Park
3-11-11-19-19
Gap: 3:20
98:06
19:37
6:20
397 Sarah Shulze
Sr
17:35
5:40
4
Sylvia Cruz-alr
Sr
19:10
6:11
48
Isebelle Tamaddon
Jr
19:34
6:19
72
Savannah Owens
Fr
20:52
6:44
136
Angie Taylor
Jr
20:55
6:45
137
Analise Vidriezc
Fr
21:08
6:49
139
Emma Chau
Fr
21:47
7:02
146
20 Palisades Charter
17-17-18-20-20
Gap: 2:50
100:15
20:03
6:28
447 Miranda Schriver
So
18:33
5:59
22
Sarah Bentley
Jr
19:14
6:12
53
Brittany Darrow
Sr
19:43
6:22
87
Holland Mueller
Sr
21:22
6:54
142
Sophia Klotz
So
21:23
6:54
143








21 JSerra Catholic
8-10-21-21-21
Gap: 4:29
102:02
20:24
6:35
464 Nadia Tabrizi
Sr
18:11
5:52
11
Isabella Abusaid
Sr
19:03
6:09
40
Maddie Brough
Sr
20:17
6:32
116
Mary Cameron
Jr
21:52
7:03
147
Rylan Engels
Jr
22:40
7:19
150








22 Homestead
23-23-23-23-22
Gap: 1:10
99:45
19:57
6:26
481 Kaitlyn Williams
Sr
19:19
6:14
57
Mia Tarkingt
Fr
19:43
6:22
85
Anna Perronne
So
20:06
6:29
107
Anisha Chandra
Sr
20:08
6:30
109
Defne Clark
Fr
20:29
6:37
123
Peyton Gee
Sr
20:38
6:39
129
Teia Chou
So
20:49
6:43
134
23 McFarland
12-22-22-22-23
Gap: 2:58
100:26
20:05
6:29
488 Hilda Gonzalez
So
18:25
5:56
16
Kayli Gonzales
So
19:43
6:22
86
Jocelyn Vasquez
Fr
20:09
6:30
110
Brianna Valles
Jr
20:45
6:41
132
Maria Chavez
So
21:23
6:54
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.