Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 3/18/21
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Affinito, Matthew | Jr | JV | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 5/34 | 5/15 | 16/57 | 1/4 | 18:34.7 (0:01,0.0) |
18:34.7 (0:01,0.0) |
18:35 (0:01,0.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Agustin, Ben | Fr | F/S | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 49/56 | 30/33 | 53/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Amend, Max | Jr | JV | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 10/34 | 7/15 | 27/57 | 1/2 | 20:22.3 (0:44,3.6) |
20:22.3 (0:44,3.6) |
20:22 (0:44,3.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Beytoughan, Zack | Jr | JV | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 13/34 | 10/15 | 31/57 | 1/1 | 20:03.2 (0:06,0.5) |
20:03.2 (0:06,0.5) |
20:03 (0:06,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Bhagwat, Dhruva | So | F/S | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 22/56 | 16/33 | 36/57 | 1/2 | 20:57.2 (0:30,2.4) |
20:57.2 (0:30,2.4) |
20:57 (0:30,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bodnar-Cohen, Reed | Fr | F/S | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 5/56 | 4/33 | 17/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Boone, Hayden | Fr | F/S | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 21/56 | 15/33 | 35/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Boynton, Nolan | Fr | F/S | 22:41.9 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 34/56 | 23/33 | 45/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Broccoli, Evan | Jr | JV | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 12/34 | 9/15 | 30/57 | 1/1 | 20:42.3 (0:49,3.9) |
20:42.3 (0:49,3.9) |
20:42 (0:49,3.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Chang, Edrick | Fr | F/S | 25:55.4 | 8:22 | 3.1 | 52/56 | 33/33 | 56/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Chettiar, Tanish | Jr | V | 16:51.1 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 3/30 | 2/9 | 2/57 | 1/4 | 17:47.4 (0:56,5.3) |
17:47.4 (0:56,5.3) |
17:47 (0:56,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Choi, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 24:55.2 | 8:02 | 3.1 | 48/56 | 29/33 | 52/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Choi, Robert | So | F/S | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 26/56 | 18/33 | 39/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Claure, Alex | Sr | JV | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 24/34 | 13/15 | 41/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Craven, Tyler | Fr | F/S | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 11/56 | 7/33 | 22/57 | 1/3 | |||||
Delgadillo, Andrew | So | F/S | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 18/56 | 13/33 | 32/57 | 1/2 | 21:40.6 (1:37,7.5) |
21:40.6 (1:37,7.5) |
21:41 (1:37,7.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Doppalapudi, Tanay | Fr | F/S | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 3/56 | 3/33 | 14/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Familetti, Ethan | Fr | F/S | 20:10.9 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 20/56 | 14/33 | 33/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Frida, Jack | So | JV | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 3/34 | 3/15 | 9/57 | 1/4 | 18:50.1 (1:13,6.5) |
18:50.1 (1:13,6.5) |
18:50 (1:13,6.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Garcia, Jaime | Sr | JV | 19:53 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 11/34 | 8/15 | 29/57 | 1/2 | 20:29.8 (0:37,3.0) |
20:29.8 (0:37,3.0) |
20:30 (0:37,3.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Glanville, Jack | Jr | V | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 5/30 | 4/9 | 4/57 | 1/4 | 17:34.3 (0:28,2.6) |
17:34.3 (0:28,2.6) |
17:34 (0:28,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hammers, Jude | Fr | F/S | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 1/56 | 1/33 | 12/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Iburg, Austin | Fr | F/S | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 31/56 | 21/33 | 43/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Johnston, Lucas | Jr | JV | 26:35.5 | 8:35 | 3.1 | 32/34 | 15/15 | 57/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kaiser, Anthony | So | F/S | 22:33.7 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 30/56 | 20/33 | 42/57 | 1/1 | 22:36.5 (0:03,0.2) |
22:36.5 (0:03,0.2) |
22:37 (0:03,0.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kerslake, Robby | So | F/S | 23:37.2 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 41/56 | 27/33 | 49/57 | 1/1 | 22:11.6 | 22:11.6 | 22:12 | ||
Kihmm, Noah | So | F/S | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 38/56 | 25/33 | 47/57 | 1/1 | 21:17.6 | 21:17.6 | 21:18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Knight, Ian | So | F/S | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 2/56 | 2/33 | 13/57 | 1/3 | 19:38.3 (1:26,7.3) |
19:38.3 (1:26,7.3) |
19:38 (1:26,7.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Krishnan, Vibhu | Jr | V | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 7/30 | 5/9 | 5/57 | 1/4 | 17:44.2 (0:23,2.2) |
17:44.2 (0:23,2.2) |
17:44 (0:23,2.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kropp, Ryan | Jr | JV | 19:01 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 7/34 | 6/15 | 21/57 | 1/3 | 22:45.9 (3:45,16.5) |
22:45.9 (3:45,16.5) |
22:46 (3:45,16.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Leclair, Mateo | Fr | F/S | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 6/56 | 5/33 | 18/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lowe, Sonny | So | F/S | 19:17.8 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 12/56 | 8/33 | 23/57 | 1/2 | 19:45.8 (0:28,2.4) |
19:45.8 (0:28,2.4) |
19:46 (0:28,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Ludwico, James | So | F/S | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 32/56 | 22/33 | 44/57 | 1/1 | 21:42.2 | 21:42.2 | 21:42 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Manens, Alex | Fr | F/S | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 14/56 | 9/33 | 24/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Matsumoto, Tyler T | Jr | JV | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 15/34 | 11/15 | 34/57 | 1/1 | 21:08.8 (0:56,4.4) |
20:49.4 (0:37,3.0) |
20:49 (0:37,3.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mckeown, Liam | So | F/S | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 7/56 | 6/33 | 19/57 | 1/3 | 20:15.9 (1:30,7.4) |
20:15.9 (1:30,7.4) |
20:16 (1:30,7.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mcpeek, Donovan | Jr | JV | 23:38.2 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 26/34 | 14/15 | 50/57 | 1/1 | 20:55.3 | 20:55.3 | 20:55 | ||
Mcsweeney, Jonathan | Jr | JV | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 4/34 | 4/15 | 15/57 | 1/4 | 20:04.2 (1:46,8.8) |
20:04.2 (1:46,8.8) |
20:04 (1:46,8.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Meng, Aaron | Fr | F/S | 25:46.7 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 50/56 | 31/33 | 54/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Muller, Ian | Fr | F/S | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 39/56 | 26/33 | 48/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Ng, Anthony | Jr | JV | 20:59 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 18/34 | 12/15 | 38/57 | 1/1 | 20:45.6 | 20:44 | 20:44 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Papenfuss, Dylan | Sr | V | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 23/30 | 9/9 | 20/57 | 1/1 | 17:34.3 | 17:34.3 | 17:34 | ||
Pecoraro, Vincent | So | F/S | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 17/56 | 12/33 | 28/57 | 1/2 | |||||
Pinkel, Ben | Jr | V | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 4/30 | 3/9 | 3/57 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Raja, Abdulsalam | So | F/S | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 15/56 | 10/33 | 25/57 | 1/2 | |||||
Ramirez, Uriel | Jr | JV | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 2/34 | 2/15 | 8/57 | 1/4 | 18:29.7 (0:57,5.1) |
18:29.7 (0:57,5.1) |
18:30 (0:57,5.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Robles, Antonio | Fr | F/S | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 16/56 | 11/33 | 26/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sarmenta, Joseph | Sr | V | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 8/30 | 6/9 | 6/57 | 1/4 | 17:54.9 (0:28,2.6) |
17:54.9 (0:28,2.6) |
17:55 (0:28,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Silva, Aidan | So | F/S | 22:48.6 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 35/56 | 24/33 | 46/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Snycerski, Tommy | So | F/S | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 23/56 | 17/33 | 37/57 | 1/1 | 19:48.8 | 19:48.8 | 19:49 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Theocheung, Aiden | Sr | JV | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 1/34 | 1/15 | 7/57 | 1/4 | 16:13.3 | 16:13.3 | 16:03 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Trela, Ian | Fr | F/S | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 27/56 | 19/33 | 40/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Vakkalagadda, Rohit | Fr | F/S | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 44/56 | 28/33 | 51/57 | 1/1 | |||||
Vu, Benthan | Sr | V | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 13/30 | 7/9 | 10/57 | 1/4 | 18:46.3 (1:05,5.7) |
18:46.3 (1:05,5.7) |
18:46 (1:05,5.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Wiens, Jacob | So | F/S | 25:49.5 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 51/56 | 32/33 | 55/57 | 1/1 | 25:06 | 25:06 | 25:06 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Yanashita, Ryunosuke | Jr | V | 16:16.4 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 2/30 | 1/9 | 1/57 | 2/4 | 17:44.4 (1:28,8.3) |
17:44.4 (1:28,8.3) |
17:44 (1:28,8.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Zamora, Isaiah | Sr | V | 17:58 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 18/30 | 8/9 | 11/57 | 1/1 | 18:45.6 (0:48,4.2) |
18:27 (0:29,2.6) |
18:27 (0:29,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 84:35 1:05 |
3.1 | 5:27 | 5:15 | 5:36 | 21 | 5:27 | 83:54 | 80:24 | 77:56 | Ryunosuke Yanashita (2), Tanish Chettiar (3), Ben Pinkel (4), Jack Glanville (5), Vibhu Krishnan (7) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/4 | 89:34 1:02 |
3.1 | 5:47 | 5:39 | 5:59 | 15 | 5:47 | 85:13 | 83:43 | 83:43 | Aiden Theocheung (1), Uriel Ramirez (2), Jack Frida (3), Jonathan Mcsweeney (4), Matthew Affinito (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 98:23 0:57 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:08 | 6:26 | 15 | 6:21 | 88:12 | 86:23 | 86:23 | Ryan Kropp (1), Max Amend (2), Jaime Garcia (3), Evan Broccoli (4), Zack Beytoughan (5) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 113:34 6:23 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 6:31 | 8:35 | 15 | 7:20 | 89:30 | 89:30 | 89:30 | Tyler T Matsumoto (1), Anthony Ng (2), Alex Claure (3), Donovan Mcpeek (4), Lucas Johnston (5) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/3 | 91:59 0:35 |
3.1 | 5:56 | 5:52 | 6:03 | 17 | 5:56 | Jude Hammers (1), Ian Knight (2), Tanay Doppalapudi (3), Reed Bodnar-Cohen (5), Mateo Leclair (6) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 96:21 0:50 |
3.1 | 6:13 | 6:03 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:13 | Liam Mckeown (1), Tyler Craven (2), Sonny Lowe (3), Alex Manens (4), Abdulsalam Raja (5) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 100:07 0:49 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:19 | 6:35 | 15 | 6:28 | Antonio Robles (1), Vincent Pecoraro (2), Andrew Delgadillo (3), Ethan Familetti (4), Hayden Boone (5) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 106:37 2:06 |
3.1 | 6:53 | 6:36 | 7:17 | 15 | 6:53 | Dhruva Bhagwat (1), Tommy Snycerski (2), Robert Choi (3), Ian Trela (4), Anthony Kaiser (5) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 114:13 0:49 |
3.1 | 7:22 | 7:18 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:22 | Austin Iburg (1), James Ludwico (2), Nolan Boynton (3), Aidan Silva (4), Noah Kihmm (5) | |||||
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 120:53 1:34 |
3.1 | 7:48 | 7:35 | 8:05 | 15 | 7:48 | Ian Muller (1), Robby Kerslake (2), Rohit Vakkalagadda (3), Matthew Choi (4), Ben Agustin (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Luders | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Ryunosuke Yanashita | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:16.4 | 5:15 | 1/9 | 1/57 | 2/4 | 17:44 (1:28) |
17:44 (1:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Tanish Chettiar | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:51.1 | 5:26 | 2/9 | 2/57 | 1/4 | 17:47 (0:56) |
17:47 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Ben Pinkel | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | 3/9 | 3/57 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Jack Glanville | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | 4/9 | 4/57 | 1/4 | 17:34 (0:28) |
17:34 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Owen Kato | Jr | St Francis | 17:07.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Vibhu Krishnan | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | 5/9 | 5/57 | 1/4 | 17:44 (0:23) |
17:44 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Joseph Sarmenta | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | 6/9 | 6/57 | 1/4 | 17:55 (0:28) |
17:55 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Noah Shinn | Sr | Valley Christian-SJ | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
10 | Mateo Cauchi | Jr | A. Mitty | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Jaime Zepeda | Jr | St Francis | 17:37.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Nikolas Muller | So | St Francis | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Benthan Vu | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | 7/9 | 10/57 | 1/4 | 18:46 (1:05) |
18:46 (1:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Nicholas Meeker | Sr | A. Mitty | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
15 | Orion Espiritu | So | St Francis | 17:44.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Nathan Lo | Fr | St Francis | 17:54.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Ryane Li | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Isaiah Zamora | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:58 | 5:48 | 8/9 | 11/57 | 1/1 | 18:46 (0:48) |
18:27 (0:29) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Colin Pereira | Jr | St Francis | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Connor Chancey | Sr | A. Mitty | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Liam Saxton | Fr | A. Mitty | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
22 | Kyan Agdassi | So | St Francis | 18:33.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Dylan Papenfuss | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | 9/9 | 20/57 | 1/1 | 17:34.3 | 17:34.3 | ||
24 | Matthew Uthayopas | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:16.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | David Gong | Sr | A. Mitty | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Alfredo Orozco De Rueda | Jr | A. Mitty | 19:32.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Nathanial Hobden | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Zane Syed | Sr | A. Mitty | 20:01.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Colby Zapp | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Nikolas Adams | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:08.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
84:35 16:55 5:27 |
21 | Ryunosuke Yanashita Jr 16:16 5:15 2 |
Tanish Chettiar Jr 16:51 5:26 3 |
Ben Pinkel Jr 17:00 5:29 4 |
Jack Glanville Jr 17:07 5:31 5 |
Vibhu Krishnan Jr 17:21 5:36 7 |
Joseph Sarmenta Sr 17:27 5:38 8 |
Benthan Vu Sr 17:42 5:42 13 |
2 | St Francis 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
88:03 17:37 5:41 |
60 | Owen Kato Jr 17:08 5:31 6 |
Jaime Zepeda Jr 17:37 5:41 11 |
Nikolas Muller So 17:39 5:42 12 |
Orion Espiritu So 17:45 5:43 15 |
Nathan Lo Fr 17:55 5:47 16 |
Colin Pereira Jr 18:01 5:49 18 |
Kyan Agdassi So 18:34 5:59 21 |
3 | Valley Christian-SJ 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:46 |
90:51 18:10 5:52 |
74 | William Luders Sr 16:11 5:13 1 |
Noah Shinn Sr 17:29 5:38 9 |
Ryane Li Jr 17:57 5:47 17 |
Matthew Uthayopas Jr 19:17 6:13 22 |
Nathanial Hobden Jr 19:57 6:26 25 |
Colby Zapp Jr 20:22 6:34 27 |
Nikolas Adams Jr 21:08 6:49 28 |
4 | A. Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
86 | Mateo Cauchi Jr 17:35 5:40 10 |
Nicholas Meeker Sr 17:43 5:43 14 |
Connor Chancey Sr 18:29 5:58 19 |
Liam Saxton Fr 18:31 5:58 20 |
David Gong Sr 19:17 6:13 23 |
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Jr 19:33 6:18 24 |
Zane Syed Sr 20:02 6:28 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Theocheung | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | 1/15 | 7/57 | 1/4 | 16:13.3 | 16:13.3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
2 | Uriel Ramirez | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | 2/15 | 8/57 | 1/4 | 18:30 (0:57) |
18:30 (0:57) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Jack Frida | So | Bellarmine | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | 3/15 | 9/57 | 1/4 | 18:50 (1:13) |
18:50 (1:13) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Jonathan Mcsweeney | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | 4/15 | 15/57 | 1/4 | 20:04 (1:46) |
20:04 (1:46) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Matthew Affinito | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | 5/15 | 16/57 | 1/4 | 18:35 (0:01) |
18:35 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
6 | Cheston Opsasnick | Jr | St Francis | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Ryan Kropp | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:01 | 6:08 | 6/15 | 21/57 | 1/3 | 22:46 (3:45) |
22:46 (3:45) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Aaron Dowling | Sr | St Francis | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Kurt Johnston | Sr | St Francis | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Max Amend | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | 7/15 | 27/57 | 1/2 | 20:22 (0:44) |
20:22 (0:44) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Jaime Garcia | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:53 | 6:25 | 8/15 | 29/57 | 1/2 | 20:30 (0:37) |
20:30 (0:37) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Evan Broccoli | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | 9/15 | 30/57 | 1/1 | 20:42 (0:49) |
20:42 (0:49) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Zack Beytoughan | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:57.6 | 6:26 | 10/15 | 31/57 | 1/1 | 20:03 (0:06) |
20:03 (0:06) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Andrew Salisbury | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Tyler T Matsumoto | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | 11/15 | 34/57 | 1/1 | 21:09 (0:56) |
20:49 (0:37) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
16 | Matthew Giusti | Sr | St Francis | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Aden Jo | Jr | A. Mitty | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Ng | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:59 | 6:46 | 12/15 | 38/57 | 1/1 | 20:45.6 | 20:44 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
19 | Jack Livingood | Sr | St Francis | 21:11.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Alexander Page | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Benjamin Carte | Jr | St Francis | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Lin | Jr | A. Mitty | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Ryan Agdassi | Jr | St Francis | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
24 | Alex Claure | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | 13/15 | 41/57 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Benjamin Mui | Jr | A. Mitty | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
26 | Donovan Mcpeek | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:38.2 | 7:37 | 14/15 | 50/57 | 1/1 | 20:55.3 | 20:55.3 | ||
27 | Ryan Moon | Jr | St Francis | 24:00.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Eddie Grassini | Sr | A. Mitty | 24:35.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Scott | Jr | Valley Christian-SJ | 25:26.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Christopher Ngan | Sr | A. Mitty | 25:34.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Tang | Fr | Valley Christian-SJ | 26:32.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
32 | Lucas Johnston | Jr | Bellarmine | 26:35.5 | 8:35 | 15/15 | 57/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
33 | Matt Hsieh | So | Valley Christian-SJ | 28:14.5 | 9:07 | |||||||
34 | Ojas Vashishtha | Sr | A. Mitty | 28:34.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
89:34 17:55 5:47 |
15 | Aiden Theocheung Sr 17:32 5:39 1 |
Uriel Ramirez Jr 17:33 5:40 2 |
Jack Frida So 17:37 5:41 3 |
Jonathan Mcsweeney Jr 18:18 5:54 4 |
Matthew Affinito Jr 18:34 5:59 5 |
Ryan Kropp Jr 19:01 6:08 7 |
Max Amend Jr 19:38 6:20 10 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:16 |
99:18 19:52 6:24 |
49 | Cheston Opsasnick Jr 18:55 6:06 6 |
Aaron Dowling Sr 19:28 6:17 8 |
Kurt Johnston Sr 19:30 6:18 9 |
Matthew Giusti Sr 20:14 6:32 12 |
Jack Livingood Sr 21:11 6:50 14 |
Benjamin Carte Jr 21:43 7:00 16 |
Ryan Agdassi Jr 22:09 7:09 18 |
3 | A. Mitty 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 4:50 |
115:17 23:03 7:26 |
91 | Aden Jo Jr 20:44 6:41 13 |
Christopher Lin Jr 21:58 7:05 17 |
Benjamin Mui Jr 22:24 7:14 19 |
Eddie Grassini Sr 24:36 7:56 20 |
Christopher Ngan Sr 25:34 8:15 22 |
Ojas Vashishtha Sr 28:34 9:13 25 |
|
4 | Valley Christian-SJ 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 8:08 |
121:50 24:22 7:52 |
94 | Andrew Salisbury Fr 20:06 6:29 11 |
Alexander Page Fr 21:30 6:56 15 |
Andrew Scott Jr 25:27 8:12 21 |
Nathan Tang Fr 26:32 8:34 23 |
Matt Hsieh So 28:15 9:07 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
98:23 19:41 6:21 |
15 | Ryan Kropp Jr 19:01 6:08 1 |
Max Amend Jr 19:38 6:20 2 |
Jaime Garcia Sr 19:53 6:25 3 |
Evan Broccoli Jr 19:54 6:25 4 |
Zack Beytoughan Jr 19:58 6:26 5 |
Tyler T Matsumoto Jr 20:13 6:31 6 |
Anthony Ng Jr 20:59 6:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 6:23 |
113:34 22:43 7:20 |
15 | Tyler T Matsumoto Jr 20:13 6:31 1 |
Anthony Ng Jr 20:59 6:46 2 |
Alex Claure Sr 22:09 7:09 3 |
Donovan Mcpeek Jr 23:38 7:37 4 |
Lucas Johnston Jr 26:36 8:35 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jude Hammers | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | 1/33 | 12/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Ian Knight | So | Bellarmine | 18:12.1 | 5:52 | 2/33 | 13/57 | 1/3 | 19:38 (1:26) |
19:38 (1:26) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Tanay Doppalapudi | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | 3/33 | 14/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
4 | Matthew Mullane | Fr | St Francis | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Reed Bodnar-Cohen | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | 4/33 | 17/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Mateo Leclair | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | 5/33 | 18/57 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
7 | Liam Mckeown | So | Bellarmine | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | 6/33 | 19/57 | 1/3 | 20:16 (1:30) |
20:16 (1:30) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
8 | Sammy O'brien | So | St Francis | 18:53.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Ethan Kawahara | So | St Francis | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Angad Dhami | Fr | St Francis | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Craven | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | 7/33 | 22/57 | 1/3 | ||||
12 | Sonny Lowe | So | Bellarmine | 19:17.8 | 6:13 | 8/33 | 23/57 | 1/2 | 19:46 (0:28) |
19:46 (0:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Edward Hua | So | St Francis | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Alex Manens | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | 9/33 | 24/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Abdulsalam Raja | So | Bellarmine | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | 10/33 | 25/57 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Antonio Robles | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | 11/33 | 26/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Vincent Pecoraro | So | Bellarmine | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | 12/33 | 28/57 | 1/2 | ||||
18 | Andrew Delgadillo | So | Bellarmine | 20:03.3 | 6:28 | 13/33 | 32/57 | 1/2 | 21:41 (1:37) |
21:41 (1:37) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Sanjit Borle | Fr | St Francis | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Ethan Familetti | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:10.9 | 6:31 | 14/33 | 33/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
21 | Hayden Boone | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | 15/33 | 35/57 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
22 | Dhruva Bhagwat | So | Bellarmine | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | 16/33 | 36/57 | 1/2 | 20:57 (0:30) |
20:57 (0:30) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Tommy Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | 17/33 | 37/57 | 1/1 | 19:48.8 | 19:48.8 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
24 | Rashiq Mazumder | Fr | A. Mitty | 20:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Riley Quigley | So | St Francis | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Robert Choi | So | Bellarmine | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | 18/33 | 39/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
27 | Ian Trela | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | 19/33 | 40/57 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Eshaan Murali | Fr | St Francis | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Lin | So | A. Mitty | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Kaiser | So | Bellarmine | 22:33.7 | 7:17 | 20/33 | 42/57 | 1/1 | 22:37 (0:03) |
22:37 (0:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Austin Iburg | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | 21/33 | 43/57 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | James Ludwico | So | Bellarmine | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | 22/33 | 44/57 | 1/1 | 21:42.2 | 21:42.2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
33 | Jayden Visitacion | So | St Francis | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Nolan Boynton | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:41.9 | 7:19 | 23/33 | 45/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
35 | Aidan Silva | So | Bellarmine | 22:48.6 | 7:21 | 24/33 | 46/57 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
36 | Gavin Nguyen | Fr | A. Mitty | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
37 | Andres Orozco | So | St Francis | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Noah Kihmm | So | Bellarmine | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | 25/33 | 47/57 | 1/1 | 21:17.6 | 21:17.6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
39 | Ian Muller | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | 26/33 | 48/57 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | William Santillana | Fr | St Francis | 23:31.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Robby Kerslake | So | Bellarmine | 23:37.2 | 7:37 | 27/33 | 49/57 | 1/1 | 22:11.6 | 22:11.6 | ||
42 | Rohan Kosalge | Fr | St Francis | 23:37.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Carter Adair | Fr | St Francis | 23:41.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Rohit Vakkalagadda | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | 28/33 | 51/57 | 1/1 | ||||
45 | Nikolas Krause | Fr | A. Mitty | 23:50.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
46 | Joshua Reo | Fr | St Francis | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | Anthony Velasco | So | A. Mitty | 24:53.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Choi | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:55.2 | 8:02 | 29/33 | 52/57 | 1/1 | ||||
49 | Ben Agustin | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | 30/33 | 53/57 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Aaron Meng | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:46.7 | 8:19 | 31/33 | 54/57 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Jacob Wiens | So | Bellarmine | 25:49.5 | 8:20 | 32/33 | 55/57 | 1/1 | 25:06 | 25:06 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
52 | Edrick Chang | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:55.4 | 8:22 | 33/33 | 56/57 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Yatin Menon | Fr | St Francis | 25:59.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Chen | So | St Francis | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
55 | Garett Ho | Fr | A. Mitty | 32:05.8 | 10:21 | |||||||
56 | David Lee | So | A. Mitty | 32:11.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
91:59 18:24 5:56 |
17 | Jude Hammers Fr 18:11 5:52 1 |
Ian Knight So 18:12 5:52 2 |
Tanay Doppalapudi Fr 18:12 5:52 3 |
Reed Bodnar-Cohen Fr 18:39 6:01 5 |
Mateo Leclair Fr 18:46 6:03 6 |
Liam Mckeown So 18:46 6:03 7 |
Tyler Craven Fr 19:09 6:11 11 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
94:38 18:56 6:06 |
43 | Matthew Mullane Fr 18:18 5:54 4 |
Sammy O'brien So 18:54 6:06 8 |
Ethan Kawahara So 19:02 6:08 9 |
Angad Dhami Fr 19:06 6:10 10 |
Edward Hua So 19:18 6:14 12 |
Sanjit Borle Fr 20:06 6:29 13 |
Riley Quigley So 21:08 6:49 15 |
3 | A. Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:08 |
114:54 22:59 7:25 |
84 | Rashiq Mazumder Fr 20:46 6:42 14 |
Kyle Lin So 22:24 7:14 16 |
Gavin Nguyen Fr 23:01 7:25 17 |
Nikolas Krause Fr 23:50 7:41 18 |
Anthony Velasco So 24:53 8:02 19 |
Garett Ho Fr 32:06 10:21 20 |
David Lee So 32:11 10:23 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
96:21 19:16 6:13 |
15 | Liam Mckeown So 18:46 6:03 1 |
Tyler Craven Fr 19:09 6:11 2 |
Sonny Lowe So 19:18 6:13 3 |
Alex Manens Fr 19:33 6:18 4 |
Abdulsalam Raja So 19:36 6:19 5 |
Antonio Robles Fr 19:36 6:19 6 |
Vincent Pecoraro So 19:52 6:24 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:04 |
109:01 21:48 7:02 |
50 | Sanjit Borle Fr 20:06 6:29 8 |
Riley Quigley So 21:08 6:49 9 |
Eshaan Murali Fr 21:56 7:04 10 |
Jayden Visitacion So 22:41 7:19 11 |
Andres Orozco So 23:10 7:28 12 |
William Santillana Fr 23:32 7:35 13 |
Rohan Kosalge Fr 23:37 7:37 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
100:07 20:01 6:28 |
15 | Antonio Robles Fr 19:36 6:19 1 |
Vincent Pecoraro So 19:52 6:24 2 |
Andrew Delgadillo So 20:03 6:28 3 |
Ethan Familetti Fr 20:11 6:31 4 |
Hayden Boone Fr 20:25 6:35 5 |
Dhruva Bhagwat So 20:27 6:36 6 |
Tommy Snycerski So 20:45 6:42 7 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:28 |
120:48 24:10 7:48 |
50 | William Santillana Fr 23:32 7:35 8 |
Rohan Kosalge Fr 23:37 7:37 9 |
Carter Adair Fr 23:41 7:38 10 |
Joshua Reo Fr 23:58 7:44 11 |
Yatin Menon Fr 25:59 8:23 12 |
Ryan Chen So 27:12 8:46 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
106:37 21:19 6:53 |
15 | Dhruva Bhagwat So 20:27 6:36 1 |
Tommy Snycerski So 20:45 6:42 2 |
Robert Choi So 21:11 6:50 3 |
Ian Trela Fr 21:40 6:59 4 |
Anthony Kaiser So 22:34 7:17 5 |
Austin Iburg Fr 22:37 7:18 6 |
James Ludwico So 22:40 7:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
114:13 22:51 7:22 |
15 | Austin Iburg Fr 22:37 7:18 1 |
James Ludwico So 22:40 7:19 2 |
Nolan Boynton Fr 22:42 7:19 3 |
Aidan Silva So 22:49 7:21 4 |
Noah Kihmm So 23:26 7:33 5 |
Ian Muller Fr 23:31 7:35 6 |
Robby Kerslake So 23:37 7:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
15 | Ian Muller Fr 23:31 7:35 1 |
Robby Kerslake So 23:37 7:37 2 |
Rohit Vakkalagadda Fr 23:45 7:40 3 |
Matthew Choi Fr 24:55 8:02 4 |
Ben Agustin Fr 25:05 8:05 5 |
Aaron Meng Fr 25:47 8:19 6 |
Jacob Wiens So 25:50 8:20 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.