Bellarmine Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aliaga, Casper | So | JV | 17:17 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 47/67 | 7/7 | 22/24 | 3/8 | 17:05 | 17:05 | 17:05 | ||
Amanuel, Isaiah | Jr | JV | 17:19 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 31/158 | 9/10 | 23/24 | 1/7 | |||||
Callon, Ben | So | JV | 16:24 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 16/67 | 4/7 | 10/24 | 2/10 | |||||
Cech, Derek | Sr | JV | 16:47 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 30/67 | 6/7 | 18/24 | 2/9 | 18:17 (1:30,8.2) |
18:17 (1:30,8.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Craycraft, Miller | Sr | JV | 16:50 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 17/158 | 6/10 | 19/24 | 2/17 | |||||
Cuff-alvarado, James | Jr | JV | 16:39 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 12/158 | 5/10 | 16/24 | 1/19 | |||||
D'orfani, Ross | Sr | V | 15:37 | 5:20 | 2.93 | 26/125 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 8/18 | 15:49 (0:12,1.3) |
15:49 (0:12,1.3) |
15:49 (0:12,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Deck, Peter | Sr | JV | 16:40 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 25/67 | 5/7 | 17/24 | 3/10 | 16:49 (0:09,0.9) |
16:49 (0:09,0.9) |
16:49 (0:09,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Diab, Sam | Sr | JV | 16:09 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 9/67 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 3/10 | 17:02 (0:53,5.2) |
17:02 (0:53,5.2) |
17:02 (0:53,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Duflock, Holden | Jr | JV | 16:32 | 5:39 | 2.93 | 9/158 | 3/10 | 14/24 | 2/22 | |||||
Fuell, Ted | Sr | V | 16:03 | 5:29 | 2.93 | 58/125 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 3/18 | 16:17 (0:14,1.4) |
16:17 (0:14,1.4) |
16:17 (0:14,1.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hammers, Luke | Sr | JV | 16:09 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 10/67 | 2/7 | 8/24 | 2/10 | 16:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 | ||
Liu, Nathan | Sr | JV | 16:38 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 11/158 | 4/10 | 15/24 | 2/21 | 16:49 (0:11,1.1) |
16:49 (0:11,1.1) |
16:49 (0:11,1.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Macias, Joell | Jr | JV | 17:42 | 6:02 | 2.93 | 43/158 | 10/10 | 24/24 | 1/5 | |||||
Menezes, Tanay | Jr | JV | 17:03 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 24/158 | 8/10 | 21/24 | 1/8 | |||||
Meyercord, Luke | Jr | JV | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 7/158 | 2/10 | 13/24 | 2/24 | |||||
Paras, Truman | Sr | JV | 16:19 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 15/67 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 2/10 | 16:44 (0:25,2.5) |
16:44 (0:25,2.5) |
16:44 (0:25,2.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peattie, Colin | So | V | 15:01 | 5:08 | 2.93 | 8/125 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 6/18 | |||||
Pinkel, Luke | Sr | V | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 73/125 | 7/7 | 11/24 | 3/17 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 16:09 | ||
Raynak, Weston | Jr | JV | 17:02 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 23/158 | 7/10 | 20/24 | 1/10 | |||||
Reilly, Patrick | Sr | JV | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 4/158 | 1/10 | 11/24 | 3/25 | 16:45 (0:20,2.0) |
16:45 (0:20,2.0) |
16:45 (0:20,2.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Topper, Galen | So | V | 16:02 | 5:28 | 2.93 | 56/125 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 3/18 | |||||
Topper, Nolan | So | V | 15:50 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 41/125 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 9/18 | 16:19 (0:29,3.0) |
16:19 (0:29,3.0) |
16:19 (0:29,3.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Welsh, Clem | So | V | 16:02 | 5:28 | 2.93 | 54/125 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 6/18 | 16:28 (0:26,2.6) |
16:28 (0:26,2.6) |
16:28 (0:26,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/18 | 78:32 1:01 |
2.93 | 5:22 | 5:08 | 5:28 | 185 | 5:09 | 78:46 (0:14,0.3) |
78:46 (0:14,0.3) |
77:58 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Colin Peattie (8), Ross D'orfani (26), Nolan Topper (41), Clem Welsh (54), Galen Topper (56) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/10 | 81:41 0:31 |
2.93 | 5:35 | 5:31 | 5:41 | 75 | 5:23 | 82:21 (0:40,0.8) |
82:21 (0:40,0.8) |
80:58 | Go Bells! (LY, LR) | Sam Diab (9), Luke Hammers (10), Truman Paras (15), Ben Callon (16), Peter Deck (25) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/19 | 82:44 0:14 |
2.93 | 5:39 | 5:36 | 5:41 | 38 | 5:36 | 82:21 | 82:21 | 80:58 | Patrick Reilly (3), Luke Meyercord (6), Holden Duflock (8), Nathan Liu (10), James Cuff-alvarado (11) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 85:56 0:52 |
2.93 | 5:52 | 5:45 | 6:02 | 24 | 5:52 | Miller Craycraft (2), Weston Raynak (3), Tanay Menezes (4), Isaiah Amanuel (6), Joell Macias (9) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crayton Carrozza | Sr | St. Stephens Episcopal | 14:35 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Tyler Tickner | Sr | Great Oak | 14:44 | 5:02 | |||||||
3 | William Frankenfeld | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 14:47 | 5:03 | |||||||
4 | Jacob Stanford | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 14:57 | 5:06 | |||||||
5 | Garrett Stanford | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 14:58 | 5:06 | |||||||
6 | Russell Sullivan | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 15:00 | 5:07 | |||||||
7 | Chris Verdugo | Jr | Great Oak | 15:00 | 5:07 | |||||||
8 | Colin Peattie | So | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 6/18 | ||||
9 | Gabriel Abbes | Jr | Great Oak | 15:07 | 5:10 | |||||||
10 | Michael Mireles | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
11 | Caleb Niednagel | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
12 | Marcus Mota | Sr | Stockdale | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
13 | Manan Vats | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
14 | Ronan Mcmahon-staggs | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
15 | Mateo Joseph | So | Great Oak | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
16 | Lee Nasewytewa | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Cameron Hylton | Sr | Great Oak | 15:24 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Roberto Ruelas | Sr | Loyola | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Noah Nevens | Sr | Great Oak | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Hudson Godfrey | Sr | Loyola | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Dylan Wilbur | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
22 | Mitchell Burr | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Adham Maher | Jr | Stockdale | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Bautista | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Marco Perez | Sr | La Serna | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
26 | Ross D'orfani | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:37 | 5:20 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 8/18 | 15:49 (0:12) |
15:49 (0:12) |
15:49 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Ryan Shields | Sr | Great Oak | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
28 | Sammy Van Alstine | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Hsu | Jr | Arcadia | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
30 | Jack Ruan | Sr | Arcadia | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
31 | Julian Baeza | Jr | St. Stephens Episcopal | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Andy Pueschel | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Tianyuan Pei | So | Arcadia | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Vinnie Giachini | Sr | Loyola | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
35 | Travis Kearney | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
36 | Grant Lauterback | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
37 | Vianey Ellison | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
38 | Ethan Bersley | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
39 | Noah Battaglia | Sr | Lowell | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
40 | Zane Witter | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
41 | Nolan Topper | So | Bellarmine | 15:50 | 5:24 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 9/18 | 16:19 (0:29) |
16:19 (0:29) |
16:19 (0:29) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Mason Ratkovich | Sr | Loyola | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
43 | Giancarlo Puccia | Sr | El Camino Real | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
44 | Philip Chang | Sr | St. Stephens Episcopal | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
45 | Julien Kehon | Sr | Homestead | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
46 | Austin Chen | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
47 | Zachary Parker | Jr | Lowell | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
48 | Anthony Stone | Jr | Loyola | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
49 | Jerry Baltzer | Jr | La Serna | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Haney | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
51 | Shrey Shah | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Ma | Sr | Homestead | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
53 | Jose Torres | Sr | El Camino Real | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
54 | Clem Welsh | So | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 5:28 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 6/18 | 16:28 (0:26) |
16:28 (0:26) |
16:28 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Konnor Paris | Sr | Loyola | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
56 | Galen Topper | So | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 5:28 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 3/18 | ||||
57 | Josh Lowry | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
58 | Ted Fuell | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 5:29 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 3/18 | 16:17 (0:14) |
16:17 (0:14) |
16:17 (0:14) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Michael Cooper | So | Thousand Oaks | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
60 | Andrew Hernandez | Sr | La Serna | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
61 | James Miramontes | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
62 | Aidan Arredondo | Jr | La Serna | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
63 | Jay Lesny | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
64 | Alex Matos | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
65 | Chris Yontz | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
66 | Ryan O'hara | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
67 | Alec Fernandez | Sr | Arcadia | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
68 | Atticus Hall | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
69 | Doutimi Fakrogha | Sr | El Camino Real | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
70 | Evan Doloszycki | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
71 | Gabe Rosado | Jr | Homestead | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
72 | Pierre Cuyeu | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
73 | Luke Pinkel | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 11/24 | 3/17 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 16:09 | |
74 | Quinton Schluederberg | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
75 | Anthony Gonzalez | Sr | Godinez | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
76 | Callum Chappell | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
77 | Ameer Mohammed | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
78 | Eduardo Cruz | Sr | Arcadia | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
79 | Ian Lawrence | Sr | Lowell | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
80 | Jackson Schalow | So | La Costa Canyon | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
81 | James Zavala-sanchez | Jr | El Camino Real | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Khasho | Sr | El Camino Real | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
83 | Chase Bradshaw | Jr | La Serna | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
84 | Devin Koval | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
85 | Erik Faeustle | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
86 | Sahil Morchi | Sr | Homestead | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
87 | James Holcombe | Sr | Lowell | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
88 | Chris Cubias | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
89 | Jared Chan | Sr | Homestead | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
90 | Vincent Larente | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
91 | Juanathan Reyes | Jr | Stockdale | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
92 | Juan Avendano | Jr | Godinez | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Chan | Jr | Arcadia | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
94 | Reymond Pineda | Sr | Godinez | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
95 | Steven Solitare | Jr | El Camino Real | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
96 | David Allen | Sr | St. Stephens Episcopal | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
97 | Arjun Subramanian | So | Foothill (ple) | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
98 | Levi Taylor | Fr | San Marcos (sm) | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
99 | Norton Choy | Jr | Lowell | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
100 | Prithu Kachare | So | Foothill (ple) | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
101 | Beck Johnstone | Sr | Lowell | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
102 | Asher Savage | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
103 | Adalberto De Jesus | Fr | Godinez | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
104 | Cristian Mendoza | So | Stockdale | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
105 | Soichiro Nagao | Sr | Arcadia | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
106 | Jayan Nitzsche | So | St. Stephens Episcopal | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
107 | Jesse Montez | Sr | La Serna | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
108 | Alan Rodriguez | Jr | Godinez | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
109 | Joshua Hutchinson | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
110 | Austin Ledgerwood | Fr | El Camino Real | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
111 | Anthony Becerra | Jr | La Serna | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
112 | Javier Perez | Sr | Godinez | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
113 | Ben Piekarz | Jr | Homestead | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Stauber | Sr | Loyola | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
115 | Pranav Poominathan | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
116 | Dominick Rosenthal | Jr | Homestead | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
117 | Martin Fuller | So | Desert Vista (AZ) | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
118 | Abraham Mendoza | Jr | Stockdale | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
119 | Sloan Wittliff | So | St. Stephens Episcopal | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
120 | Henry Lei | Sr | Lowell | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Christopher Loo | Fr | Foothill (ple) | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Bustamante | Jr | Godinez | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
123 | Ruairi Dwyer | So | Foothill (ple) | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
124 | Edgar (joey) Merlos | Sr | Stockdale | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
125 | Gage Legaspi | Jr | Stockdale | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
75:33 15:07 5:09 |
50 | Tyler Tickner Sr 14:44 5:02 2 |
Chris Verdugo Jr 15:00 5:07 7 |
Gabriel Abbes Jr 15:07 5:10 9 |
Mateo Joseph So 15:18 5:13 15 |
Cameron Hylton Sr 15:24 5:15 17 |
Noah Nevens Sr 15:28 5:17 19 |
Ryan Shields Sr 15:37 5:20 27 |
2 | La Costa Canyon 4-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
113 | Jacob Stanford Sr 14:57 5:06 4 |
Garrett Stanford Sr 14:58 5:06 5 |
Caleb Niednagel Jr 15:14 5:12 11 |
Andy Pueschel Jr 15:44 5:22 32 |
James Miramontes Jr 16:06 5:30 61 |
Jackson Schalow So 16:30 5:38 80 |
Asher Savage Jr 16:57 5:47 102 |
3 | Long Beach Poly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
77:36 15:31 5:18 |
145 | William Frankenfeld Sr 14:47 5:03 3 |
Ronan Mcmahon-staggs Jr 15:17 5:13 14 |
Daniel Bautista Sr 15:37 5:20 24 |
Zane Witter Jr 15:49 5:24 40 |
Alex Matos Sr 16:06 5:30 64 |
Chris Yontz Sr 16:07 5:30 65 |
Devin Koval Sr 16:33 5:39 84 |
4 | Loyola 11-9-6-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
78:32 15:42 5:22 |
162 | Roberto Ruelas Sr 15:27 5:16 18 |
Hudson Godfrey Sr 15:32 5:18 20 |
Vinnie Giachini Sr 15:46 5:23 34 |
Mason Ratkovich Sr 15:51 5:25 42 |
Anthony Stone Jr 15:56 5:26 48 |
Konnor Paris Sr 16:02 5:28 55 |
Ethan Stauber Sr 17:32 5:59 114 |
5 | Thousand Oaks 7-4-4-4-5 Gap: 0:53 |
78:23 15:41 5:21 |
166 | Michael Mireles Jr 15:10 5:11 10 |
Mitchell Burr Sr 15:34 5:19 22 |
Vianey Ellison Sr 15:48 5:24 37 |
Ethan Bersley Sr 15:48 5:24 38 |
Michael Cooper So 16:03 5:29 59 |
Jay Lesny Jr 16:06 5:30 63 |
Atticus Hall Fr 16:13 5:32 68 |
6 | Bellarmine 6-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:01 |
78:32 15:42 5:22 |
185 | Colin Peattie So 15:01 5:08 8 |
Ross D'orfani Sr 15:37 5:20 26 |
Nolan Topper So 15:50 5:24 41 |
Clem Welsh So 16:02 5:28 54 |
Galen Topper So 16:02 5:28 56 |
Ted Fuell Sr 16:03 5:29 58 |
Luke Pinkel Sr 16:25 5:36 73 |
7 | Desert Vista (AZ) 10-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:00 |
79:13 15:51 5:24 |
208 | Lee Nasewytewa Sr 15:23 5:15 16 |
Sammy Van Alstine Jr 15:38 5:20 28 |
Travis Kearney Sr 15:46 5:23 35 |
Josh Lowry Sr 16:03 5:29 57 |
Pierre Cuyeu Sr 16:23 5:35 72 |
Vincent Larente Jr 16:44 5:43 90 |
Martin Fuller So 17:41 6:02 117 |
8 | Crescenta Valley 9-6-5-8-8 Gap: 1:13 |
79:25 15:53 5:25 |
217 | Manan Vats Sr 15:16 5:13 13 |
Dylan Wilbur Jr 15:33 5:18 21 |
Grant Lauterback Sr 15:47 5:23 36 |
Evan Doloszycki Sr 16:20 5:34 70 |
Ameer Mohammed Sr 16:29 5:38 77 |
Erik Faeustle Jr 16:35 5:40 85 |
Chris Cubias So 16:40 5:41 88 |
9 | Arcadia 13-12-10-9-9 Gap: 0:52 |
79:43 15:57 5:26 |
237 | Jacob Hsu Jr 15:38 5:20 29 |
Jack Ruan Sr 15:41 5:21 30 |
Tianyuan Pei So 15:45 5:23 33 |
Alec Fernandez Sr 16:09 5:31 67 |
Eduardo Cruz Sr 16:30 5:38 78 |
Ryan Chan Jr 16:45 5:43 93 |
Soichiro Nagao Sr 17:02 5:49 105 |
10 | St. Stephens Episcopal 1-4-8-10-10 Gap: 2:28 |
80:00 16:00 5:28 |
278 | Crayton Carrozza Sr 14:35 4:59 1 |
Julian Baeza Jr 15:42 5:22 31 |
Philip Chang Sr 15:52 5:25 44 |
David Allen Sr 16:48 5:44 96 |
Jayan Nitzsche So 17:03 5:49 106 |
Sloan Wittliff So 18:02 6:09 119 |
|
11 | La Serna 12-13-12-11-11 Gap: 0:55 |
80:16 16:03 5:29 |
279 | Marco Perez Sr 15:37 5:20 25 |
Jerry Baltzer Jr 15:57 5:27 49 |
Andrew Hernandez Sr 16:04 5:29 60 |
Aidan Arredondo Jr 16:06 5:30 62 |
Chase Bradshaw Jr 16:32 5:39 83 |
Jesse Montez Sr 17:04 5:49 107 |
Anthony Becerra Jr 17:17 5:54 111 |
12 | San Marcos (sm) 17-15-14-13-12 Gap: 0:34 |
80:55 16:11 5:31 |
312 | Austin Chen Sr 15:54 5:26 46 |
Jordan Haney Jr 15:58 5:27 50 |
Ryan O'hara Jr 16:08 5:30 66 |
Quinton Schluederberg Sr 16:27 5:37 74 |
Callum Chappell Jr 16:28 5:37 76 |
Levi Taylor Fr 16:50 5:45 98 |
Joshua Hutchinson Sr 17:15 5:53 109 |
13 | El Camino Real 15-15-15-14-13 Gap: 0:40 |
81:11 16:14 5:32 |
328 | Giancarlo Puccia Sr 15:51 5:25 43 |
Jose Torres Sr 16:01 5:28 53 |
Doutimi Fakrogha Sr 16:18 5:34 69 |
James Zavala-sanchez Jr 16:30 5:38 81 |
Anthony Khasho Sr 16:31 5:38 82 |
Steven Solitare Jr 16:47 5:44 95 |
Austin Ledgerwood Fr 17:17 5:54 110 |
14 | Homestead 16-17-17-16-14 Gap: 0:48 |
81:31 16:18 5:34 |
343 | Julien Kehon Sr 15:53 5:25 45 |
Ryan Ma Sr 15:59 5:27 52 |
Gabe Rosado Jr 16:21 5:35 71 |
Sahil Morchi Sr 16:37 5:40 86 |
Jared Chan Sr 16:41 5:42 89 |
Ben Piekarz Jr 17:26 5:57 113 |
Dominick Rosenthal Jr 17:39 6:01 116 |
15 | Stockdale 8-8-11-12-15 Gap: 2:46 |
82:34 16:31 5:38 |
348 | Marcus Mota Sr 15:15 5:12 12 |
Adham Maher Jr 15:35 5:19 23 |
Juanathan Reyes Jr 16:44 5:43 91 |
Cristian Mendoza So 16:59 5:48 104 |
Abraham Mendoza Jr 18:01 6:09 118 |
Edgar (joey) Merlos Sr 18:30 6:19 124 |
Gage Legaspi Jr 18:54 6:27 125 |
16 | Lowell 14-14-15-15-16 Gap: 1:03 |
81:40 16:20 5:34 |
351 | Noah Battaglia Sr 15:48 5:24 39 |
Zachary Parker Jr 15:54 5:26 47 |
Ian Lawrence Sr 16:30 5:38 79 |
James Holcombe Sr 16:37 5:40 87 |
Norton Choy Jr 16:51 5:45 99 |
Beck Johnstone Sr 16:56 5:47 101 |
Henry Lei Sr 18:15 6:14 120 |
17 | Foothill (ple) 5-11-13-16-17 Gap: 2:33 |
82:10 16:26 5:37 |
369 | Russell Sullivan Sr 15:00 5:07 6 |
Shrey Shah Sr 15:58 5:27 51 |
Arjun Subramanian So 16:48 5:44 97 |
Prithu Kachare So 16:51 5:45 100 |
Pranav Poominathan Sr 17:33 5:59 115 |
Christopher Loo Fr 18:16 6:14 121 |
Ruairi Dwyer So 18:24 6:17 123 |
18 | Godinez 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 0:44 |
84:07 16:49 5:45 |
472 | Anthony Gonzalez Sr 16:28 5:37 75 |
Juan Avendano Jr 16:44 5:43 92 |
Reymond Pineda Sr 16:45 5:43 94 |
Adalberto De Jesus Fr 16:58 5:47 103 |
Alan Rodriguez Jr 17:12 5:52 108 |
Javier Perez Sr 17:18 5:54 112 |
Andrew Bustamante Jr 18:23 6:16 122 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Sawires Yager | Jr | Great Oak | 15:25 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Brock Stuckey | Sr | Great Oak | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Aric Reza | Jr | Great Oak | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Joshua Abrencia | Jr | Great Oak | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Parker Smith | Jr | Great Oak | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Trevor Branstetter | Sr | Great Oak | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Leandro Candray | Jr | Great Oak | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Jack Myers | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Sam Diab | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:09 | 5:31 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 3/10 | 17:02 (0:53) |
17:02 (0:53) |
17:02 (0:53) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Luke Hammers | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:09 | 5:31 | 2/7 | 8/24 | 2/10 | 16:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 | |
11 | Drew Fenton | So | Homestead | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Dwinell | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Clark Boyce | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Eric Longo | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Truman Paras | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:19 | 5:34 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 2/10 | 16:44 (0:25) |
16:44 (0:25) |
16:44 (0:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Ben Callon | So | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 5:36 | 4/7 | 10/24 | 2/10 | ||||
17 | Henry Hsieh | So | Arcadia | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Drake Maloney | Sr | Arcadia | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
19 | Tj Bryson | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Nathan Garderes | So | Thousand Oaks | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Sharp | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
22 | Aldo Khiev | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Marcelo Murillo | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
24 | Max Burton | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
25 | Peter Deck | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 17/24 | 3/10 | 16:49 (0:09) |
16:49 (0:09) |
16:49 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Russell Blakey | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Roman | Sr | Arcadia | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Varun Saraf | Fr | Homestead | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Bryce Whitworth | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
30 | Derek Cech | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:47 | 5:44 | 6/7 | 18/24 | 2/9 | 18:17 (1:30) |
18:17 (1:30) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Blake Hampton | So | Mira Costa | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Esteban Barrera | Jr | La Serna | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Faris Succari | So | Mira Costa | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
34 | Jace Milford | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Andrew Huerta | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
36 | Ethan Darden | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Kyle Fenton | Jr | Homestead | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Jeffrey O'brien | Jr | Homestead | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Chang | Jr | Homestead | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Ian Gonzalez | Jr | La Serna | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Christian Peraza | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
42 | Andres Barrera | Fr | La Serna | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
43 | Rowan Fitzgerald | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | Adam Traut | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | William Beck | So | Mira Costa | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | Josue Gonzalez | Sr | Arcadia | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Casper Aliaga | So | Bellarmine | 17:17 | 5:54 | 7/7 | 22/24 | 3/8 | 17:05 | 17:05 | 17:05 | |
48 | Jack Hemphill | Sr | Jserra | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Oliver Michelsen | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Logan Pageler | So | Homestead | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Alex Rochelle | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Nolan Brown | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Lee | Jr | Arcadia | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
54 | Raj Penmetcha | Fr | Homestead | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
55 | Aidan Ermisch | Fr | Jserra | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Shane Hanrahan | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
57 | Tre Dessalines | So | Jserra | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
58 | Greg Moore | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
59 | Jordan Jiang | Sr | Arcadia | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
60 | Seth Lewis | So | Jserra | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
61 | Rafael Cardenas | Sr | Arcadia | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | Christopher Guzman | Sr | La Serna | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Vega | Sr | La Serna | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
64 | Aaron Okayama | So | Thousand Oaks | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Enriquez | Jr | La Serna | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Evan Korb | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Peter Cameron | Sr | Jserra | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
78:46 15:45 5:23 |
15 | Cole Sawires Yager Jr 15:25 5:16 1 |
Brock Stuckey Sr 15:45 5:23 2 |
Aric Reza Jr 15:47 5:23 3 |
Joshua Abrencia Jr 15:51 5:25 4 |
Parker Smith Jr 15:58 5:27 5 |
Trevor Branstetter Sr 16:01 5:28 6 |
Leandro Candray Jr 16:03 5:29 7 |
2 | Bellarmine 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
81:41 16:20 5:35 |
75 | Sam Diab Sr 16:09 5:31 9 |
Luke Hammers Sr 16:09 5:31 10 |
Truman Paras Sr 16:19 5:34 15 |
Ben Callon So 16:24 5:36 16 |
Peter Deck Sr 16:40 5:41 25 |
Derek Cech Sr 16:47 5:44 30 |
Casper Aliaga So 17:17 5:54 47 |
3 | Long Beach Poly 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
82:13 16:27 5:37 |
89 | Ethan Dwinell Sr 16:12 5:32 12 |
Clark Boyce Jr 16:16 5:33 13 |
Tj Bryson Jr 16:30 5:38 19 |
Aldo Khiev Sr 16:36 5:40 22 |
Marcelo Murillo Sr 16:39 5:41 23 |
Andrew Huerta Sr 16:57 5:47 35 |
Adam Traut Sr 17:09 5:51 44 |
4 | Crescenta Valley 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
83:23 16:41 5:42 |
128 | Jack Myers So 16:08 5:30 8 |
Ethan Sharp Sr 16:35 5:40 21 |
Max Burton So 16:40 5:41 24 |
Jace Milford So 16:56 5:47 34 |
Christian Peraza Jr 17:04 5:49 41 |
Rowan Fitzgerald Fr 17:09 5:51 43 |
Nolan Brown So 17:21 5:55 52 |
5 | Homestead 4-7-7-7-5 Gap: 0:49 |
83:51 16:46 5:43 |
153 | Drew Fenton So 16:10 5:31 11 |
Varun Saraf Fr 16:45 5:43 28 |
Kyle Fenton Jr 16:58 5:47 37 |
Jeffrey O'brien Jr 16:59 5:48 38 |
Andrew Chang Jr 16:59 5:48 39 |
Logan Pageler So 17:20 5:55 50 |
Raj Penmetcha Fr 17:22 5:56 54 |
6 | Thousand Oaks 6-5-6-5-6 Gap: 1:14 |
84:04 16:49 5:44 |
155 | Eric Longo Sr 16:18 5:34 14 |
Nathan Garderes So 16:32 5:39 20 |
Bryce Whitworth Sr 16:45 5:43 29 |
Ethan Darden Jr 16:57 5:47 36 |
Shane Hanrahan Sr 17:32 5:59 56 |
Aaron Okayama So 18:12 6:13 64 |
Evan Korb Jr 19:18 6:35 66 |
7 | Arcadia 7-6-5-6-7 Gap: 0:56 |
84:07 16:49 5:45 |
161 | Henry Hsieh So 16:25 5:36 17 |
Drake Maloney Sr 16:26 5:37 18 |
Nathan Roman Sr 16:42 5:42 27 |
Josue Gonzalez Sr 17:13 5:53 46 |
Aaron Lee Jr 17:21 5:55 53 |
Jordan Jiang Sr 17:42 6:02 59 |
Rafael Cardenas Sr 17:53 6:06 61 |
8 | Mira Costa 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:36 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
184 | Russell Blakey Sr 16:42 5:42 26 |
Blake Hampton So 16:52 5:45 31 |
Faris Succari So 16:55 5:46 33 |
William Beck So 17:11 5:52 45 |
Oliver Michelsen Sr 17:18 5:54 49 |
Alex Rochelle Jr 17:20 5:55 51 |
Greg Moore Sr 17:38 6:01 58 |
9 | La Serna 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:06 |
86:55 17:23 5:56 |
239 | Esteban Barrera Jr 16:53 5:46 32 |
Ian Gonzalez Jr 17:04 5:49 40 |
Andres Barrera Fr 17:04 5:49 42 |
Christopher Guzman Sr 17:55 6:07 62 |
Samuel Vega Sr 17:59 6:08 63 |
Daniel Enriquez Jr 18:18 6:15 65 |
|
10 | Jserra 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:47 |
91:11 18:14 6:13 |
287 | Jack Hemphill Sr 17:18 5:54 48 |
Aidan Ermisch Fr 17:27 5:57 55 |
Tre Dessalines So 17:37 6:01 57 |
Seth Lewis So 17:44 6:03 60 |
Peter Cameron Sr 21:05 7:12 67 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus Marshall | Jr | Loyola | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Topete | Sr | Loyola | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Aidan Singh | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Patrick Reilly | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 5:36 | 1/10 | 11/24 | 3/25 | 16:45 (0:20) |
16:45 (0:20) |
16:45 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Tommy Donovan | Sr | Loyola | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Michael Antonucci | Sr | Loyola | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Luke Meyercord | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2/10 | 13/24 | 2/24 | ||||
8 | Brady Butler | Jr | Quartz Hill | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Holden Duflock | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 5:39 | 3/10 | 14/24 | 2/22 | ||||
10 | Kade Boyer | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Nathan Liu | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:38 | 5:41 | 4/10 | 15/24 | 2/21 | 16:49 (0:11) |
16:49 (0:11) |
16:49 (0:11) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | James Cuff-alvarado | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:39 | 5:41 | 5/10 | 16/24 | 1/19 | ||||
13 | Jeremy Telezing | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | William Labrador | Jr | Loyola | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Samuel Liu | Jr | Loyola | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Jackson Coney | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Miller Craycraft | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:50 | 5:45 | 6/10 | 19/24 | 2/17 | ||||
18 | Andrew Rivas | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | Michael Vaquilar | Sr | Clovis West | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Holden Whipple | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Trevor Blum | Jr | Redondo | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Andrew Sotelo | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Weston Raynak | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:02 | 5:49 | 7/10 | 20/24 | 1/10 | ||||
24 | Tanay Menezes | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:03 | 5:49 | 8/10 | 21/24 | 1/8 | ||||
25 | Keenan Wong | Sr | Clovis West | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Adam Tran | Sr | Davis | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Jaeson Gutierrez | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Sean Mcarthur | Jr | El Camino Real | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Conor O'callahan | Jr | Loyola | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Joshua Goldstein | Jr | Redondo | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Isaiah Amanuel | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 5:55 | 9/10 | 23/24 | 1/7 | ||||
32 | Michael Camire | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Umipig | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Nathan Sweet | Sr | Davis | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Lauro Vargas | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Miles Englis | Sr | Loyola | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Sean Carrick | Sr | Amador Valley | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Isaiah Salazar | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Drago Dipaolo | Jr | Loyola | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Chris Lohmeyer | Sr | University (irv) | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Oscar Arceo | Sr | Godinez | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Riley Samuels | Jr | El Camino Real | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Joell Macias | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:42 | 6:02 | 10/10 | 24/24 | 1/5 | ||||
44 | David Delatorre | Jr | Redondo | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Luka D'abreau | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Arvind Ramakrishnan | Sr | Davis | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Gonzalez | Jr | Godinez | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | James Kobel | Jr | Redondo | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
49 | Trey Erickson | Jr | Redondo | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Rafael Samson | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
51 | Christian Sung | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
52 | Nick Blakewell | Jr | Davis | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Ratkovich | Jr | Loyola | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Robert Shehadey | Jr | Clovis West | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Ludwig Fiehn | Sr | Davis | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Rodriguez | Sr | Clovis West | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
57 | Louis Le | Sr | Chaparral (tem) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
58 | Robert Graff | Sr | Temecula Valley | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
59 | Anthony Lopez | Sr | El Camino Real | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Jenkins | Jr | University (irv) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Pablo Trujillo | Jr | Alisal | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
62 | Jaime Lopez | Sr | El Diamante | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Ehan Shah | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Angel Nieto | Jr | Alisal | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Cesar Hernandez | Jr | Chaparral (tem) | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | William Ewens | Sr | Davis | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Lopez | Jr | Temecula Valley | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Diego Raya | Sr | Alisal | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
69 | Ved Wadmark | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Tanner Baccus | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Eric Hurst | Sr | Northgate | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Leon Du | Jr | University (irv) | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Emmanuel Castro | Sr | Alisal | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Manny Neuzing | Sr | El Diamante | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
75 | Sean Weber | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Kaelan Clipper | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
77 | Anshay Saboo | Jr | University (irv) | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Maximos Lopez | Jr | Alisal | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Sean Galang | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
80 | Christopher Peralta | Jr | El Diamante | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
81 | Tim Achimasi | Sr | Valencia (val) | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
82 | Jesse La | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Jcee Lara | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | George Gianoukakis | Jr | Redondo | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Armando Pulido | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Jesus Martinez | Sr | Alisal | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Haley | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
88 | Cole Carlson | Jr | University (irv) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Lucas Burgoyne | Sr | Northgate | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Aashay Parab | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Steven Li | Sr | University (irv) | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Ethan Dixon | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Moreno | Sr | El Camino Real | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Matt Lu | Jr | University (irv) | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
95 | Camron Lizardo | Jr | El Diamante | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Yogi Bachhu | Sr | University (irv) | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | Justin Soliman | Sr | University (irv) | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Everett Koontz | Jr | El Diamante | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Dennis Martinez | Sr | Godinez | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Adam Fernandez | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
101 | Angel Gamboa | Sr | El Diamante | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
102 | Eli Vikstrom | Jr | Davis | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Jake Spallino | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Roy Keth | Sr | Arroyo (em) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
105 | Vincenzo Montesano | Jr | Chaparral (tem) | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Weide | Sr | West Ranch | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Reed Blomquist | Jr | Northgate | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Theodore Dang | Jr | Westminster | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Mata | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Chet Barnes | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Sam Purmer | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Anthony Reyes-espinoza12 | Chaparral (tem) | 19:58 | 6:49 | ||||||||
113 | Sanjith Rajeth | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Emil Bruvik | Sr | El Camino Real | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Alexander Mata | Jr | El Camino Real | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
116 | Antonio Ortuno | Sr | Godinez | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Jason Wilder | Jr | Chaparral (tem) | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Luis Martinez | Sr | Godinez | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Kyle D'amelia | Jr | Troy | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Nguyen | Jr | Troy | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Sean West | Sr | Davis | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Travis Cosgrave | Sr | Davis | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
123 | Joshua Soto | Jr | University (irv) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Romwel Uvas | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Taylor Lee | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
126 | Austin Toups | Jr | Davis | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Christo Malinov | Jr | Northgate | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Daniel Ruelas | Jr | Lancaster | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
129 | Connor Fite | Fr | Lancaster | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
130 | Caelan Miller | Jr | Chaparral (tem) | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
131 | Xavier Nguyen | Jr | Westminster | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
132 | Marcus Bagingito | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
133 | Jessy Singh | Sr | Canyon (ana) | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
134 | Tanay Pathare | Jr | Northgate | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Mcknight | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
136 | Nathan Springer | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
137 | Darren Tran | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
138 | Shawn Keswani | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Cadarette | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
140 | Tim Qiu | Jr | Northgate | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
141 | Harry Sandstrom | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
142 | Giovanni Agustin | Jr | Godinez | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | David Lim | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Paul Estrada | Jr | Arroyo (em) | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Nick Bradford | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
146 | Carlos Garcia | Sr | Westminster | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
147 | Paxton Totty | Jr | Lancaster | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Mahadev Nair | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
149 | Roque Garvida | Jr | Valencia (val) | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
150 | Daniel Le | Jr | Westminster | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
151 | David Avila | Jr | El Camino Real | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Jacob Henry | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
153 | Geovany Cabrera | Jr | Lancaster | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
154 | Alvin Chambers | Sr | Lancaster | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
155 | Sawyer Sipes | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
156 | Arthur Watkins | So | Lancaster | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
157 | Nathan Dean | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
158 | Rohith Moolakatt | Sr | Northgate | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyola 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
81:56 16:23 5:36 |
25 | Gus Marshall Jr 16:05 5:29 1 |
Jonathan Topete Sr 16:13 5:32 2 |
Tommy Donovan Sr 16:26 5:37 4 |
Michael Antonucci Sr 16:29 5:38 5 |
William Labrador Jr 16:43 5:42 13 |
Samuel Liu Jr 16:45 5:43 14 |
Conor O'callahan Jr 17:10 5:52 25 |
2 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:14 |
82:44 16:33 5:39 |
38 | Patrick Reilly Sr 16:25 5:36 3 |
Luke Meyercord Jr 16:30 5:38 6 |
Holden Duflock Jr 16:32 5:39 8 |
Nathan Liu Sr 16:38 5:41 10 |
James Cuff-alvarado Jr 16:39 5:41 11 |
Miller Craycraft Sr 16:50 5:45 16 |
Weston Raynak Jr 17:02 5:49 21 |
3 | Canyon (ana) 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:22 |
86:09 17:14 5:53 |
122 | Kade Boyer Sr 16:37 5:40 9 |
Jackson Coney Jr 16:48 5:44 15 |
Michael Camire Jr 17:22 5:56 27 |
Ryan Umipig Sr 17:23 5:56 28 |
Christian Sung Sr 17:59 6:08 43 |
Jake Spallino Jr 19:37 6:42 88 |
Jessy Singh Sr 20:58 7:09 105 |
4 | Quartz Hill 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:00 |
86:07 17:13 5:53 |
126 | Brady Butler Jr 16:31 5:38 7 |
Jeremy Telezing Sr 16:42 5:42 12 |
Holden Whipple Sr 16:59 5:48 18 |
Lauro Vargas Sr 17:24 5:56 30 |
Tanner Baccus Sr 18:31 6:19 59 |
Kaelan Clipper Jr 18:42 6:23 65 |
Jesse La Sr 18:50 6:26 70 |
5 | Arroyo (em) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
87:24 17:29 5:58 |
160 | Andrew Rivas Jr 16:53 5:46 17 |
Andrew Sotelo Jr 17:02 5:49 20 |
Jaeson Gutierrez Jr 17:08 5:51 23 |
Isaiah Salazar Jr 17:37 6:01 32 |
Sean Galang Jr 18:44 6:24 68 |
Jcee Lara Jr 18:53 6:27 71 |
Roy Keth Sr 19:39 6:42 89 |
6 | Redondo 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:56 |
87:51 17:34 6:00 |
162 | Trevor Blum Jr 17:02 5:49 19 |
Joshua Goldstein Jr 17:13 5:53 26 |
David Delatorre Jr 17:44 6:03 36 |
James Kobel Jr 17:54 6:07 40 |
Trey Erickson Jr 17:58 6:08 41 |
George Gianoukakis Jr 18:54 6:27 72 |
|
7 | Davis 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
88:35 17:43 6:03 |
178 | Adam Tran Sr 17:05 5:50 22 |
Nathan Sweet Sr 17:24 5:56 29 |
Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr 17:51 6:06 38 |
Nick Blakewell Jr 18:01 6:09 44 |
Ludwig Fiehn Sr 18:14 6:13 45 |
William Ewens Sr 18:25 6:17 55 |
Eli Vikstrom Jr 19:34 6:41 87 |
8 | Chaparral (tem) 12-10-9-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
92:10 18:26 6:17 |
269 | Luka D'abreau Sr 17:51 6:06 37 |
Rafael Samson Sr 17:58 6:08 42 |
Louis Le Sr 18:17 6:14 46 |
Cesar Hernandez Jr 18:24 6:17 54 |
Vincenzo Montesano Jr 19:40 6:43 90 |
Anthony Reyes-espinoza12 - 19:58 6:49 93 |
Jason Wilder Jr 20:07 6:52 98 |
9 | El Camino Real 8-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:53 |
92:28 18:30 6:19 |
282 | Sean Mcarthur Jr 17:09 5:51 24 |
Riley Samuels Jr 17:41 6:02 35 |
Anthony Lopez Sr 18:18 6:15 48 |
Daniel Moreno Sr 19:18 6:35 80 |
Emil Bruvik Sr 20:02 6:50 95 |
Alexander Mata Jr 20:07 6:52 96 |
David Avila Jr 22:35 7:42 115 |
10 | University (irv) 10-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
92:19 18:28 6:18 |
284 | Chris Lohmeyer Sr 17:40 6:02 33 |
Ethan Jenkins Jr 18:19 6:15 49 |
Leon Du Jr 18:33 6:20 61 |
Anshay Saboo Jr 18:43 6:23 66 |
Cole Carlson Jr 19:04 6:30 75 |
Steven Li Sr 19:15 6:34 78 |
Matt Lu Jr 19:22 6:37 81 |
11 | Alisal 14-13-13-12-11 Gap: 0:22 |
92:31 18:30 6:19 |
289 | Pablo Trujillo Jr 18:21 6:16 50 |
Angel Nieto Jr 18:22 6:16 53 |
Diego Raya Sr 18:29 6:18 57 |
Emmanuel Castro Sr 18:36 6:21 62 |
Maximos Lopez Jr 18:43 6:23 67 |
Jesus Martinez Sr 19:00 6:29 73 |
|
12 | Amador Valley 9-12-10-11-12 Gap: 2:23 |
93:24 18:41 6:23 |
309 | Sean Carrick Sr 17:35 6:00 31 |
Ehan Shah Jr 18:21 6:16 52 |
Ved Wadmark Jr 18:30 6:19 58 |
Ryan Haley Jr 19:00 6:29 74 |
Sanjith Rajeth Jr 19:58 6:49 94 |
||
13 | El Diamante 15-15-15-14-13 Gap: 1:04 |
94:31 18:54 6:27 |
348 | Jaime Lopez Sr 18:21 6:16 51 |
Manny Neuzing Sr 18:38 6:22 63 |
Christopher Peralta Jr 18:44 6:24 69 |
Camron Lizardo Jr 19:23 6:37 82 |
Everett Koontz Jr 19:25 6:38 83 |
Angel Gamboa Sr 19:33 6:40 86 |
|
14 | Godinez 11-9-12-13-14 Gap: 2:29 |
95:16 19:03 6:30 |
353 | Oscar Arceo Sr 17:41 6:02 34 |
Kevin Gonzalez Jr 17:51 6:06 39 |
Dennis Martinez Sr 19:27 6:38 84 |
Antonio Ortuno Sr 20:07 6:52 97 |
Luis Martinez Sr 20:10 6:53 99 |
Giovanni Agustin Jr 21:29 7:20 112 |
|
15 | Temecula Valley 13-13-14-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
96:27 19:17 6:35 |
371 | Robert Graff Sr 18:18 6:15 47 |
Matthew Lopez Jr 18:26 6:17 56 |
Ethan Dixon Jr 19:16 6:35 79 |
Adam Fernandez Jr 19:31 6:40 85 |
Marcus Bagingito Jr 20:56 7:09 104 |
Jacob Henry Sr 22:48 7:47 116 |
|
16 | Northgate 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:27 |
99:05 19:49 6:46 |
434 | Eric Hurst Sr 18:33 6:20 60 |
Lucas Burgoyne Sr 19:07 6:31 76 |
Reed Blomquist Jr 19:42 6:43 91 |
Christo Malinov Jr 20:43 7:04 101 |
Tanay Pathare Jr 21:00 7:10 106 |
Tim Qiu Jr 21:19 7:17 110 |
Rohith Moolakatt Sr 25:42 8:46 122 |
17 | Thousand Oaks 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:40 |
102:08 20:26 6:58 |
482 | Sean Weber Sr 18:41 6:23 64 |
Sam Purmer Sr 19:56 6:48 92 |
Matthew Mcknight Sr 21:05 7:12 107 |
Nathan Springer Jr 21:05 7:12 108 |
Harry Sandstrom Sr 21:21 7:17 111 |
Sawyer Sipes Sr 23:12 7:55 119 |
|
18 | Foothill (ple) 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:09 |
108:21 21:40 7:24 |
521 | Aashay Parab Jr 19:08 6:32 77 |
Taylor Lee Jr 20:35 7:02 100 |
Shawn Keswani Sr 21:12 7:14 109 |
Mahadev Nair Jr 22:09 7:34 114 |
Nathan Dean Sr 25:17 8:38 121 |
||
19 | Lancaster 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:24 |
109:17 21:51 7:28 |
553 | Daniel Ruelas Jr 20:45 7:05 102 |
Connor Fite Fr 20:47 7:06 103 |
Paxton Totty Jr 21:45 7:25 113 |
Geovany Cabrera Jr 22:51 7:48 117 |
Alvin Chambers Sr 23:09 7:54 118 |
Arthur Watkins So 23:12 7:55 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
85:56 17:11 5:52 |
24 | Miller Craycraft Sr 16:50 5:45 2 |
Weston Raynak Jr 17:02 5:49 3 |
Tanay Menezes Jr 17:03 5:49 4 |
Isaiah Amanuel Jr 17:19 5:55 6 |
Joell Macias Jr 17:42 6:02 9 |
||
2 | Loyola 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
87:11 17:26 5:57 |
31 | Samuel Liu Jr 16:45 5:43 1 |
Conor O'callahan Jr 17:10 5:52 5 |
Miles Englis Sr 17:29 5:58 7 |
Drago Dipaolo Jr 17:38 6:01 8 |
Tyler Ratkovich Jr 18:09 6:12 10 |
||
3 | University (irv) 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
97:49 19:34 6:41 |
80 | Steven Li Sr 19:15 6:34 13 |
Matt Lu Jr 19:22 6:37 14 |
Yogi Bachhu Sr 19:23 6:37 15 |
Justin Soliman Sr 19:23 6:37 16 |
Joshua Soto Jr 20:26 6:58 22 |
||
4 | Davis 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:18 |
99:18 19:52 6:47 |
92 | William Ewens Sr 18:25 6:17 11 |
Eli Vikstrom Jr 19:34 6:41 17 |
Sean West Sr 20:14 6:54 20 |
Travis Cosgrave Sr 20:22 6:57 21 |
Austin Toups Jr 20:43 7:04 23 |
||
5 | Arroyo (em) 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:40 |
101:30 20:18 6:56 |
98 | Jcee Lara Jr 18:53 6:27 12 |
Roy Keth Sr 19:39 6:42 18 |
Andrew Mata Jr 19:53 6:47 19 |
David Lim Jr 21:32 7:21 24 |
Paul Estrada Jr 21:33 7:21 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.