De La Salle Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/23
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Accardo, Danny | So | So | 17:16 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 17/208 | 3/5 | 7/14 | 3/21 | 18:53 (1:37,8.6) |
18:53 (1:37,8.6) |
18:53 (1:37,8.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Caldwell, Trey | Jr | V | 14:49 | 5:03 | 2.93 | 1/153 | 1/4 | 1/14 | 1/23 | 15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
15:08 (0:19,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gaber, Dillon | So | So | 17:00 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 12/208 | 2/5 | 5/14 | 3/21 | 20:54 (3:54,18.7) |
20:54 (3:54,18.7) |
20:54 (3:54,18.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gillette, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 101/184 | 5/5 | 14/14 | 12/17 | |||||
Glueck, Joshua | Jr | V | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 79/153 | 3/4 | 4/14 | 16/23 | 17:06 (0:15,1.5) |
17:06 (0:15,1.5) |
17:06 (0:15,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kirkham, Michael | Fr | Fr | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2.93 | 47/184 | 4/5 | 13/14 | 5/18 | |||||
Massa, Leonardo | So | So | 18:36 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 61/208 | 4/5 | 10/14 | 6/19 | |||||
Mazolewski, Adam | Sr | V | 17:02 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 89/153 | 4/4 | 6/14 | 15/23 | 17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miner, Davis | Fr | Fr | 17:58 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 17/184 | 2/5 | 9/14 | 4/19 | |||||
Murray, Tadhg | Jr | V | 16:29 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 52/153 | 2/4 | 3/14 | 16/23 | 18:06 (1:37,8.9) |
18:06 (1:37,8.9) |
18:06 (1:37,8.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Pringle, Alex | Fr | Fr | 17:57 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 16/184 | 1/5 | 8/14 | 11/19 | |||||
Rodden, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 18:36 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 34/184 | 3/5 | 10/14 | 5/19 | |||||
Salter, Heath | So | So | 16:15 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 3/208 | 1/5 | 2/14 | 2/22 | 17:13 (0:58,5.6) |
17:13 (0:58,5.6) |
17:13 (0:58,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Throne, Jack | So | So | 18:39 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 63/208 | 5/5 | 12/14 | 6/18 | 19:17 (0:38,3.3) |
19:17 (0:38,3.3) |
19:17 (0:38,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 3/18 | 87:46 2:24 |
2.93 | 5:59 | 5:33 | 6:22 | 139 | 5:37 | 91:27 (3:41,4.0) |
85:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Heath Salter (3), Dillon Gaber (12), Danny Accardo (16), Leonardo Massa (53), Jack Throne (55) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 7/17 | 93:56 2:23 |
2.93 | 6:25 | 6:08 | 6:56 | 194 | 6:02 | 94:32 (0:36,0.6) |
94:32 (0:36,0.6) |
89:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Alex Pringle (15), Davis Miner (16), Spencer Rodden (33), Michael Kirkham (44), Matthew Gillette (86) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trey Caldwell | Jr | De La Salle | 14:49 | 5:03 | 1/4 | 1/14 | 1/23 | 15:08 (0:19) |
15:08 (0:19) |
15:08 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Jason Parra | Sr | Millikan | 14:58 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Omar Reyes | Sr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 15:07 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Sebastian Peraza | Jr | Saugus | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Grant Miller | Jr | La Serna | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Joshua Agostini | Sr | Chaparral | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Pippel | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Camden Luecht | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Micah Watson | Sr | Fontana | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Jace Deledonne | So | Poly (Riverside) | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Gabriel Castillo | Sr | Etiwanda | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Luke Jin | Jr | Del Norte | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Joseph Vargas | Sr | Cleveland | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Adam Divinity | Jr | Redondo Union | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Taye Newman | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | J.R. Lesher | Jr | Hueneme | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Romero | So | El Camino (Oceanside) | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Messer | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Reza | Jr | Chaffey | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Bulalacao | Jr | El Toro | 15:40 | 5:21 | |||||||
22 | Maximiliano Ramirez | Jr | Millikan | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Josiah Miranda | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
24 | Diego Venegas | Sr | El Toro | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Jaden Goetz | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
26 | Alec Flores | Sr | Granada Hills | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
27 | Diego Montag | Sr | Camarillo | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
28 | Jashanpreet Singh | Sr | Arcadia | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Nguyen | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
30 | Isaac Nogal | Sr | La Serna | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Aiden Ransom | So | Millikan | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Diaz | Sr | Chaffey | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Nikolas Miramontes | Sr | Chaffey | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
34 | Karson Brunke | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
35 | Rogan Arriaga | Jr | El Toro | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Michael Lennox | Sr | Camarillo | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
37 | Brennan Givens | Jr | Saugus | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Caden Bazo | Sr | Saugus | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Destino Soto | Sr | Chaffey | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
40 | Micah Chandler | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
41 | Ravi Achar | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
42 | Faris Radieddine | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
43 | Parker McAdam | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
44 | Elijah Perera | Jr | La Serna | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
45 | Connor Ruhe | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Julien Rochon | Jr | Chaparral | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
47 | Kai Bolaris | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
48 | Alexander Barbarie | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
49 | Quinn Davis | Jr | Del Norte | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
50 | Auguste Dufour | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
51 | James Rieckewald-Schmidt | Jr | Camarillo | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
52 | Tadhg Murray | Jr | De La Salle | 16:29 | 5:38 | 2/4 | 3/14 | 16/23 | 18:06 (1:37) |
18:06 (1:37) |
18:06 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Jace Baltzer | Sr | La Serna | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
54 | Max Schaller | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
55 | Junior Perez | Jr | Chaffey | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
56 | Owen Weems | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
57 | Joshua Thomas | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
58 | Eric Plascencia | Jr | Millikan | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
59 | Lucas Crockett | Jr | Millikan | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
60 | Nicolas Juarez Cuahutle | Sr | Fontana | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
61 | Ares Grez | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
62 | Nolan Zerboni | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
63 | Cruise Chavez | Jr | Camarillo | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
64 | Michael Brief | Sr | Millikan | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
65 | Takumi Washiyama | So | El Toro | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
66 | Jude Barry | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
67 | Joaquin Ortega-Tomaselli | So | Granada Hills | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Coleman | Sr | Etiwanda | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
69 | Elliot Lopez | Sr | Cleveland | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
70 | Ben Owsley | So | Del Norte | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
71 | Kellan Kloss | Sr | Granada Hills | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | Levi Varela | Fr | El Toro | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
73 | Matthew Walter | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
74 | Spencer Easterbrook | Jr | Saugus | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Matthew Barrera | Jr | Fontana | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Diaz | Sr | Granada Hills | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
77 | Aydin Tanner | So | Etiwanda | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
78 | Lucas Morris | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
79 | Joshua Glueck | Jr | De La Salle | 16:51 | 5:45 | 3/4 | 4/14 | 16/23 | 17:06 (0:15) |
17:06 (0:15) |
17:06 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
80 | Sean Chang | Jr | Del Norte | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
81 | Cole Frausto | Jr | Etiwanda | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
82 | Josh Barron | So | El Toro | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
83 | Jose Ramirez | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
84 | Hector De Dios-Perez | Sr | Fontana | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
85 | Julious Perez | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
86 | Alexander Mendoza | Sr | Cleveland | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
87 | Cruz Espinoza | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
88 | Tyler McLemen | Sr | Camarillo | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
89 | Adam Mazolewski | Sr | De La Salle | 17:02 | 5:49 | 4/4 | 6/14 | 15/23 | 17:13 (0:11) |
17:13 (0:11) |
17:13 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Tommy Boyle | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
91 | Aidan Vigil | Sr | La Serna | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
92 | Brian Creencia | Sr | Saugus | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
93 | Jordan Levy | Sr | Del Norte | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
94 | Jack Lu | Sr | Arcadia | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
95 | Beckett Sullivan | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
96 | CJ Takano | Sr | Camarillo | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
97 | Arturo Amaya | So | La Serna | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
98 | Rayhan Mahamed | Jr | Arcadia | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
99 | Caleb Fredericks | So | Saugus | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
100 | Eddie Hocking | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
101 | Carlos Gorostieta | Jr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
102 | Jonah Ly | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
103 | Lucas Xue | So | Arcadia | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Ramirez | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
105 | Logan Watson | Jr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
106 | Nathaniel Melgoza | So | Cleveland | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
107 | Luca Caruso | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Shamburg | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
109 | Alexander Bergmann | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
110 | Luke Jones | Jr | Camarillo | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
111 | Teddie Wen | Sr | Arcadia | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
112 | Carlos Villagomez | Sr | Hueneme | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
113 | Emmett Wechsler | Sr | Millikan | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
114 | Diego Olivera | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
115 | Cristian Gutierrez | So | Etiwanda | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
116 | Jack Nygren | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
117 | Anderson Blattner | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
118 | Kevin Park | Jr | Cleveland | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Dudley | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
120 | Pope Oy | Sr | Hueneme | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
121 | Kien Biggs | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
122 | Emiliano Alfaro | Sr | Chaffey | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
123 | Joziah Arroliga | Jr | Arcadia | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
124 | Sergio Cobos | Sr | Hueneme | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
125 | Thomas Duffy | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
126 | Nicolas Lendo | Sr | La Serna | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
127 | Noah Bluth | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
128 | Naoya Mizui | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
129 | Diego Fernandez | So | Hueneme | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
130 | William Liu | So | Rancho Bernardo | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
131 | Jacob Castillo | So | Etiwanda | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
132 | Julian Stanfield | Sr | Chaparral | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
133 | Pedro Baeza | So | Chaffey | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
134 | Dallin Grey | Sr | Chaparral | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
135 | Isaac Bradshaw | So | Del Norte | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
136 | Matteo Hernandez | Jr | Etiwanda | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
137 | Aldrin Aspert | Jr | Saugus | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
138 | Mateen Fatehi | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
139 | Greyson Rose | Sr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
140 | Thiago Duron | So | Chaparral | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
141 | Samuel Fredrickson | Jr | El Camino (Oceanside) | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
142 | Branden Groendycke | Sr | Chaparral | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
143 | Sebastian Alarcon | Jr | Cleveland | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Sergio Alcazar | Jr | Arcadia | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
145 | Coleman Krause | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Miguel Juarez | Fr | Hueneme | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
147 | Jorge Melara | Jr | Fontana | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
148 | Tristan Harpster | Jr | Del Norte | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
149 | Jack Campbell | So | Clayton Valley | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
150 | William Zebik | Sr | Cleveland | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
151 | Edwin Badillo | So | Fontana | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Andy Contreras | Jr | Fontana | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
153 | Jose Luis Flores Duran | Sr | Hueneme | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson Ehman | So | Mira Costa | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Max Myronowicz | So | Mira Costa | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Heath Salter | So | De La Salle | 16:15 | 5:33 | 1/5 | 2/14 | 2/22 | 17:13 (0:58) |
17:13 (0:58) |
17:13 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Martin Macias | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | JT Kaplan | So | Mira Costa | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Burger | So | Mira Costa | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Ruben Sanchez | So | Great Oak | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Luuk Van Meurs | So | Mira Costa | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Owen Nealy | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Caleb Burton | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Jasper Gagnon | So | Crescenta Valley | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Dillon Gaber | So | De La Salle | 17:00 | 5:48 | 2/5 | 5/14 | 3/21 | 20:54 (3:54) |
20:54 (3:54) |
20:54 (3:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Henry McMichael | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Adam Foote | So | Camarillo | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Bobby Gonzalez | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Henry King | So | Mira Costa | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Danny Accardo | So | De La Salle | 17:16 | 5:54 | 3/5 | 7/14 | 3/21 | 18:53 (1:37) |
18:53 (1:37) |
18:53 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Dominic Esquival | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Collin Tarnay | So | Mira Costa | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
20 | Sebastian Lopez | So | Mira Costa | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
21 | Jack McMurrin | So | Great Oak | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
22 | Cosimo Sampietro | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | Takuto Kawabe | So | Redondo Union | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Noah Ramirez | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Theo Perry | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
26 | Shia Aube | So | Granada Hills | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Grayson Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | John Martinez | So | Loyola | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Miles Nguyen | So | Portola (Irvine) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Emilio Scott | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Logan Gao | So | Arcadia | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Logan Kim | So | Mira Costa | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Declan Hoffmann | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Gonzalez | So | Arcadia | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
35 | Jayden Osterhaus-Flores | So | Granada Hills | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
36 | Wyatt Holmes | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Victor Lugo | So | Granada Hills | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Brody Abel | So | Redondo Union | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | Nate Williams | So | Mira Costa | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Santiago Ambriz | So | Poly (Riverside) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Brodie Kelley | So | Mira Costa | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
42 | Aedan Clarke | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Jason Colunga | So | Redondo Union | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Bodie Brown | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Desmond Vaughn | So | Redondo Union | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Christopher Flores | So | Redondo Union | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Aidan Kim | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Leotytus Cho | So | Portola (Irvine) | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Shamaly | So | Mira Costa | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Chunhin So | So | Portola (Irvine) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | Charles Ramshaw | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Isaac Rubalcava | So | Great Oak | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
53 | Kai Hunter | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Justin Vazquez | So | Santa Ana | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | Daniel Holscher | So | Poly (Riverside) | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Ian Smee | So | Torrey Pines | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Brandon Vinalay | So | Santa Ana | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | Nathan Luna | So | Santa Ana | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Carson Kuritani | So | Loyola | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Jason Walters | So | Redondo Union | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Leonardo Massa | So | De La Salle | 18:36 | 6:21 | 4/5 | 10/14 | 6/19 | ||||
62 | Jibril Dadabhoy | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Jack Throne | So | De La Salle | 18:39 | 6:22 | 5/5 | 12/14 | 6/18 | 19:17 (0:38) |
19:17 (0:38) |
19:17 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
64 | Nikolas Garcia-Ramirez | So | Poly (Riverside) | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | maximus DeGuzman | So | Poly (Riverside) | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Lennon Copas | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Ernan Jauregui | So | Camarillo | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Mark Jukosky | So | Redondo Union | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
69 | Tristan Bookman | So | Granada Hills | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Joseph Santamaria | So | Granada Hills | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Marco Peralta | So | Granada Hills | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Neo Lau | So | Arcadia | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
73 | Luke Brady | So | Loyola | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Connor Chen | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
75 | James Liao | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
76 | Tyler Chan | So | Mira Costa | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Brian Quirino | So | Santa Ana | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Travis Eichner | So | Mira Costa | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Ian Hickman | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
80 | Paul Kamboj | So | Newbury Park | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Suda | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Kota Nguyen | So | Redondo Union | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
83 | Henry Gonzalez | So | Granada Hills | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Benjamin Solis | So | Poly (Riverside) | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
85 | Aykut Kilic | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
86 | Landon Montero | So | Camarillo | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
87 | Jaiden Morrison | So | Mira Costa | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Jack Maynard | So | Camarillo | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
89 | Leonidas Cho | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Nathan Manalo | So | Redondo Union | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Yassin Elmasry | So | Great Oak | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Shakir Ghafuri | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Dean Tongkumvong | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Marcos Carrion | So | University Irvine | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
95 | Alexander Klein | Fr | Peninsula | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Adam Palmer | So | University Irvine | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Charlie Koch | So | Mira Costa | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Phillip Jang | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Christopher Bonilla | So | Granada Hills | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
100 | Nicholas Liegi | So | University Irvine | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
101 | Vann Bletscher | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
102 | Jaedyn Embrador-Muraoka | So | University Irvine | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
103 | Braydon Baker | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
104 | Mateo Afable | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
105 | German Santibanez | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Dylan Moreno | So | Granada Hills | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Evan Yoo | So | Peninsula | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
108 | James Williams | So | University Irvine | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
109 | Sergio Bass | So | Loyola | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
110 | Braden Emerson | Fr | Peninsula | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Summers | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
112 | Bryan Zapata | So | Santa Ana | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
113 | Sarkis Akopian | So | Granada Hills | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Lam | So | Portola (Irvine) | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
115 | Alejandro Olea | So | Loyola | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
116 | Ian Crawford | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
117 | Wyatt Olevson | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
118 | Jayden Benson | So | Newbury Park | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
119 | Kyle Su | So | Arcadia | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
120 | Adrian Linares | So | Chaffey | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
121 | Cristian Wimer Hernandez | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
122 | Thomas Maeder | So | Peninsula | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
123 | Bruce Urzua | So | Chaffey | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
124 | Vincent McPhee | So | Poly (Riverside) | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
125 | Rashad Sheik | So | Arcadia | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Weiss | Fr | Peninsula | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
127 | George Nason | So | Loyola | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
128 | Jaiden Cruz | So | Santa Ana | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
129 | Samuel Pieroni | Fr | Peninsula | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
130 | Val Studen | So | University Irvine | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
131 | Derek Chen | So | Arcadia | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
132 | Jayven Purpora | So | Granada Hills | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
133 | Benjamin Bloomer | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
134 | Yuhyun Kim | So | Peninsula | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Rishabh Garg | So | Portola (Irvine) | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Kenneth DeVries | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Kassardjian | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
138 | Lewy Yoon | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
139 | Caden Chow | So | Granada Hills | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
140 | Gärrick Buholzer | So | Mira Costa | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
141 | Garrett Wakefield | So | Santiago (Corona) | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
142 | Tristan Milgram | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
143 | aiden chu | Fr | Arcadia | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
144 | Logan Simpson | So | Great Oak | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
145 | Eddie Sanchez | So | Santa Ana | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
146 | Tanner Kaufman | So | Redondo Union | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
147 | Alex Wilmarth | So | Mira Costa | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
148 | Giorgio Banna | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
149 | Robbie Bogen | So | University Irvine | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
150 | Alexander Mendoza | So | Santa Ana | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
151 | William Kang | So | University Irvine | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Matthew Henry | So | Redondo Union | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Caleb Chuang | So | Arcadia | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
154 | Ishaan Aggarwal | So | Mira Costa | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Chu | So | Mira Costa | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
156 | Jude Cholo Kamlan | So | Newbury Park | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
157 | Austin Garcia | So | Redondo Union | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
158 | Erik Harcke | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
159 | Grant Bravo | So | Torrey Pines | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
160 | Allen Xie | Fr | Peninsula | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
161 | Riley Marhevka | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Alexander Yoon | Fr | Peninsula | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
163 | Jonathan Maldonado | So | Chaffey | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
164 | Tyler Yamanaka | So | Peninsula | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
165 | Sergio Avalos | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
166 | Ethan Tso | So | Arcadia | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
167 | Soma Endo | Fr | Peninsula | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
168 | Ryan Jin | So | University Irvine | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
169 | Declan Gill | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Rogan Harper | So | Great Oak | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
171 | Bill Zhu | So | University Irvine | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
172 | David Vargas | So | Chaffey | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
173 | Philip Huse | So | University Irvine | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
174 | Simon Huber | So | Arcadia | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
175 | Joshua Roe | So | Peninsula | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
176 | Wesley Skinner | So | Loyola | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
177 | Leorence Austria | So | Chaffey | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
178 | Jeremy Ting | So | Mira Costa | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
179 | Garrett Mendoza | So | Ventura | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
180 | Hayes Sheldon | So | University Irvine | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
181 | Issa Hower-Haken | So | University Irvine | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
182 | Liam Wallace | So | Poly (Riverside) | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
183 | Alexander Kiraly | So | University Irvine | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
184 | Jeremy Lin | So | University Irvine | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
185 | Christopher Smith | So | Peninsula | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
186 | Adriel Karathi | So | Santiago (Corona) | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Jack Flynn | So | Santiago (Corona) | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
188 | Maximiliano Beltran | So | Redondo Union | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Noah Montes | So | Poly (Riverside) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Boyarsky | So | Redondo Union | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
191 | Anthony Avila | So | Santa Ana | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
192 | Edwin Suen | Fr | Arcadia | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
193 | Robert Cain | So | Torrey Pines | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
194 | Aden Lam | So | Arcadia | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
195 | Connor Tantraphol | So | Arcadia | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
196 | Michael Lappin | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
197 | Brandon Chong Luo | So | Arcadia | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
198 | Hayden Umipig | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
199 | Romeo Martinez | So | Chaffey | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
200 | Travis Han | So | Arcadia | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
201 | Medby Zeltzer | So | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
202 | Johan Mannoor | Fr | Peninsula | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
203 | Kai Nagai | So | Arcadia | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
204 | Max Cave | So | Peninsula | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
205 | Ryul Kang | Fr | Peninsula | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
206 | Trevor Borg | Fr | Peninsula | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
207 | Benjamin Pollack | So | University Irvine | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
208 | Alessandro Colette | Fr | Peninsula | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
82:10 16:26 5:37 |
22 | Carson Ehman So 16:14 5:32 1 |
Max Myronowicz So 16:15 5:33 2 |
JT Kaplan So 16:26 5:37 5 |
Ryan Burger So 16:29 5:38 6 |
Luuk Van Meurs So 16:46 5:43 8 |
Henry King So 17:15 5:53 15 |
Collin Tarnay So 17:25 5:57 18 |
2 | Crescenta Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
84:31 16:54 5:46 |
52 | Martin Macias So 16:24 5:36 4 |
Caleb Burton So 16:53 5:46 10 |
Jasper Gagnon So 16:55 5:46 11 |
Henry McMichael So 17:07 5:51 13 |
Bobby Gonzalez So 17:12 5:52 14 |
Dominic Esquival So 17:22 5:56 17 |
Cosimo Sampietro So 17:31 5:59 20 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:24 |
88:40 17:44 6:03 |
139 | Owen Nealy So 16:49 5:44 9 |
Grayson Smith So 17:40 6:02 24 |
Declan Hoffmann So 17:50 6:05 29 |
Aedan Clarke So 18:08 6:11 36 |
Aidan Kim So 18:13 6:13 41 |
James Liao So 19:01 6:29 66 |
Ian Crawford So 19:54 6:48 89 |
3 | De La Salle 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:24 |
87:46 17:33 5:59 |
139 | Heath Salter So 16:15 5:33 3 |
Dillon Gaber So 17:00 5:48 12 |
Danny Accardo So 17:16 5:54 16 |
Leonardo Massa So 18:36 6:21 53 |
Jack Throne So 18:39 6:22 55 |
||
5 | Poly (Riverside) 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
89:41 17:56 6:07 |
164 | Noah Ramirez So 17:36 6:00 22 |
Emilio Scott So 17:46 6:04 27 |
Wyatt Holmes So 17:54 6:07 32 |
Santiago Ambriz So 17:59 6:08 35 |
Daniel Holscher So 18:26 6:17 48 |
Nikolas Garcia-Ramirez So 18:42 6:23 56 |
maximus DeGuzman So 18:42 6:23 57 |
6 | Redondo Union 6-8-8-6-6 Gap: 0:37 |
90:05 18:01 6:09 |
171 | Takuto Kawabe So 17:35 6:00 21 |
Brody Abel So 17:55 6:07 34 |
Jason Colunga So 18:11 6:12 37 |
Desmond Vaughn So 18:12 6:13 39 |
Christopher Flores So 18:12 6:13 40 |
Jason Walters So 18:30 6:19 52 |
Mark Jukosky So 18:51 6:26 59 |
7 | Granada Hills 8-7-7-8-7 Gap: 1:13 |
91:10 18:14 6:13 |
208 | Shia Aube So 17:39 6:01 23 |
Jayden Osterhaus-Flores So 17:52 6:06 31 |
Victor Lugo So 17:55 6:07 33 |
Tristan Bookman So 18:52 6:26 60 |
Joseph Santamaria So 18:52 6:26 61 |
Marco Peralta So 18:56 6:28 62 |
Henry Gonzalez So 19:09 6:32 68 |
8 | Portola (Irvine) 10-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:27 |
92:27 18:29 6:19 |
245 | Miles Nguyen So 17:43 6:03 26 |
Leotytus Cho So 18:13 6:13 42 |
Chunhin So So 18:21 6:16 43 |
Connor Chen So 19:00 6:29 65 |
Aykut Kilic So 19:10 6:32 69 |
Leonidas Cho So 19:16 6:35 70 |
Shakir Ghafuri So 19:18 6:35 72 |
9 | Great Oak 4-4-5-7-9 Gap: 3:54 |
92:05 18:25 6:17 |
249 | Ruben Sanchez So 16:32 5:39 7 |
Jack McMurrin So 17:27 5:57 19 |
Isaac Rubalcava So 18:23 6:16 45 |
Yassin Elmasry So 19:17 6:35 71 |
Logan Simpson So 20:26 6:58 107 |
Rogan Harper So 21:16 7:15 113 |
|
10 | Santa Ana 14-13-13-11-10 Gap: 1:17 |
94:05 18:49 6:25 |
300 | Justin Vazquez So 18:24 6:17 47 |
Brandon Vinalay So 18:28 6:18 49 |
Nathan Luna So 18:28 6:18 50 |
Brian Quirino So 19:04 6:30 67 |
Bryan Zapata So 19:41 6:43 87 |
Jaiden Cruz So 20:08 6:52 98 |
Eddie Sanchez So 20:26 6:58 108 |
11 | Santiago (Corona) 12-12-11-12-11 Gap: 1:30 |
94:33 18:55 6:27 |
305 | Bodie Brown So 18:11 6:12 38 |
Charles Ramshaw So 18:22 6:16 44 |
Lennon Copas So 18:47 6:25 58 |
Braydon Baker So 19:32 6:40 79 |
Ryan Summers So 19:41 6:43 86 |
Garrett Wakefield So 20:23 6:57 105 |
Adriel Karathi So 22:33 7:42 117 |
12 | Arcadia 11-9-10-10-12 Gap: 2:15 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
307 | Logan Gao So 17:48 6:05 28 |
Kyle Gonzalez So 17:51 6:06 30 |
Neo Lau So 18:57 6:28 63 |
Kyle Su So 19:57 6:49 91 |
Rashad Sheik So 20:03 6:51 95 |
Derek Chen So 20:09 6:53 101 |
aiden chu Fr 20:25 6:58 106 |
13 | Loyola 9-11-11-13-13 Gap: 2:08 |
94:38 18:56 6:28 |
312 | John Martinez So 17:43 6:03 25 |
Carson Kuritani So 18:29 6:18 51 |
Luke Brady So 18:58 6:28 64 |
Sergio Bass So 19:37 6:42 84 |
Alejandro Olea So 19:51 6:46 88 |
George Nason So 20:06 6:52 97 |
Wesley Skinner So 21:36 7:22 115 |
14 | University Irvine 16-16-15-14-14 Gap: 0:12 |
97:25 19:29 6:39 |
385 | Marcos Carrion So 19:24 6:37 73 |
Adam Palmer So 19:25 6:38 75 |
Nicholas Liegi So 19:28 6:39 76 |
Jaedyn Embrador-Muraoka So 19:32 6:40 78 |
James Williams So 19:36 6:41 83 |
Val Studen So 20:09 6:53 100 |
Robbie Bogen So 20:30 7:00 109 |
15 | Foothill (Santa Ana) 13-14-14-15-15 Gap: 1:53 |
97:56 19:35 6:41 |
410 | Kai Hunter So 18:23 6:16 46 |
Vann Bletscher So 19:31 6:40 77 |
Mateo Afable So 19:33 6:40 80 |
Kenneth DeVries So 20:13 6:54 103 |
Andrew Kassardjian So 20:16 6:55 104 |
Sergio Avalos So 21:07 7:12 111 |
Declan Gill So 21:14 7:15 112 |
16 | Peninsula 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:41 |
98:46 19:45 6:45 |
430 | Alexander Klein Fr 19:24 6:37 74 |
Evan Yoo So 19:35 6:41 82 |
Braden Emerson Fr 19:40 6:43 85 |
Thomas Maeder So 20:02 6:50 93 |
Daniel Weiss Fr 20:05 6:51 96 |
Samuel Pieroni Fr 20:08 6:52 99 |
Yuhyun Kim So 20:11 6:53 102 |
17 | Canyon (Anaheim) 15-15-16-17-17 Gap: 5:25 |
105:55 21:11 7:14 |
462 | Jibril Dadabhoy So 18:38 6:22 54 |
German Santibanez So 19:33 6:40 81 |
Wyatt Olevson So 19:54 6:48 90 |
Michael Lappin So 23:47 8:07 118 |
Hayden Umipig So 24:03 8:12 119 |
||
18 | Chaffey 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:40 |
104:07 20:49 7:06 |
526 | Adrian Linares So 20:00 6:50 92 |
Bruce Urzua So 20:03 6:51 94 |
Jonathan Maldonado So 21:06 7:12 110 |
David Vargas So 21:18 7:16 114 |
Leorence Austria So 21:40 7:24 116 |
Romeo Martinez So 24:13 8:16 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Lay | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Lucan Clemons | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Killian Cistone | Fr | Mira Costa | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Jeremy Luber | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Thomas Rodas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Aidan Christie | Fr | Great Oak | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Spencer Horstman | Fr | Loyola | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Sean Liu | Fr | Mira Costa | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Kian Massoud | Fr | Torrey Pines | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Jack Hedberg | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Franklin Rogers | Fr | Mira Costa | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Becker | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Maximilian Ortega | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Joseph Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | George Johnson | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Alex Pringle | Fr | De La Salle | 17:57 | 6:08 | 1/5 | 8/14 | 11/19 | ||||
17 | Davis Miner | Fr | De La Salle | 17:58 | 6:08 | 2/5 | 9/14 | 4/19 | ||||
18 | Sammy Mendoza | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Colin Cheung | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Paxton Lin | Fr | Arcadia | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Kanoa Moreno | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Christopher (CJ) Duncan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Ronan Fisher | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Sam Boyles | Fr | Torrey Pines | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Evan Kaufman | Fr | Mira Costa | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Javier | Fr | Loyola | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Henry Stenerson | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Seth Christensen | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Suryaa Sureshkumar | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Graham Reynolds | Fr | Newbury Park | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Roberto Loza Mendez | Fr | Camarillo | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Hua | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Hobie Brown | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Spencer Rodden | Fr | De La Salle | 18:36 | 6:21 | 3/5 | 10/14 | 5/19 | ||||
35 | Anthony Perez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Leonidas Mendoza | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Obi Walling | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Yap | Fr | Mira Costa | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Bravo | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Eliam Rosales | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Kaden Ladnier | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Christopher Galvan | Fr | Chaffey | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Upton Ta-Beadle | Fr | Loyola | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Dhruv Karnawat | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Pacheco | Fr | Newbury Park | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Michael Gordon | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Michael Kirkham | Fr | De La Salle | 19:05 | 6:31 | 4/5 | 13/14 | 5/18 | ||||
48 | Patrick Peysack | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Boedhe Burriss-Tse | Fr | Camarillo | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Christian Williamson | Fr | Loyola | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Dev Patel | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Matteo Rojas | Fr | Loyola | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Jones | Fr | Camarillo | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Emerson Viscarra | Fr | Camarillo | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Karim Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Caleb Mitchell | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Mendez | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Logan Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Austin Stewart | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Noah Salas | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Rowan Ghosh | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Finnegan Fojut | Fr | Mira Costa | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Luke Yen | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Kaiden Aguilera | Fr | Great Oak | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Anthony Flores | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Alexander Flores | Fr | Chaffey | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Raul Salazar | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Bennett Jordan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Jonah Abeyta | Fr | Loyola | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Alexander Ortega | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Brandon Moscol | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Killian Long | Fr | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Ty Marumoto | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Grady Moore | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Jackson Bunteman | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Jake Chontos | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Arturo Rivas | Fr | Chaffey | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
78 | Desmond Jones | Fr | Mira Costa | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Finn Hilberath | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Theo Kimble | Fr | Mira Costa | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Jack Murray | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Andre Gianzero | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Chandler | Fr | University Irvine | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Elder | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Cruz Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Carter Choi | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Sebastian Johnson Macineira | Fr | Camarillo | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Xavier Paraiso-Carrasco | Fr | Arcadia | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Cesar Beltran | Fr | Loyola | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Joan Espinoza | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Adrian Aguilar | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Cash Ehman | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | William Johnson | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | James Fikert | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Vincent Cotugno | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Benjamin Hall | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Chavez Andrade | Fr | Great Oak | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Max Kelley | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Omari Green | Fr | Great Oak | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Brighton Lipson | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Matthew Gillette | Fr | De La Salle | 20:20 | 6:56 | 5/5 | 14/14 | 12/17 | ||||
102 | Ethan Han | Fr | Arcadia | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Brady Pazzia | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Mateo Rubalcava | Fr | Loyola | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | David Soderland | Fr | Camarillo | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
106 | Ryan Soulages | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
107 | Dylan Grossgold | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
108 | Monty Njoten | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Camden Pennington | Fr | Great Oak | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Parizadeh | Fr | Arcadia | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
111 | Xander Day | Fr | Great Oak | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | Michael Kim | Fr | University Irvine | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
113 | Landon Farmer | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Owen Sowers | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
115 | Gavin Eden | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
116 | Daniel Jang | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
117 | Matthieu Mayhew | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
118 | Boran Jing | Fr | University Irvine | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
119 | Nathan Bernardino | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
120 | Inwoo Yoo | Fr | University Irvine | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
121 | Shayon Roy | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
122 | Daniel Ayala | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | Elijah Barr | Fr | Great Oak | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
124 | Micah Chu | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
125 | Eli Yang | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
126 | Alexander Rivera Pineda | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
127 | Darien Campos | Fr | Chaffey | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Hsieh | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
129 | Casey Replogle | Fr | Chaffey | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
130 | Izaac Rodriguez | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Jerry Valle | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
132 | Logan Witherow | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Caleb Min | Fr | Granada Hills | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Logan Villaluz | Fr | Loyola | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
135 | Christopher Mu | Fr | Arcadia | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Maximillian Yasment | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
137 | Nick Dinacola | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Papaleo | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
139 | Nathaniel Burke | Fr | Newbury Park | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
140 | Isaiah Buckner | Fr | Great Oak | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
141 | Ricardo Pedraza | Fr | Chaffey | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
142 | Neel Topkar | Fr | University Irvine | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Derek Viramontes | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Wilson Ryan | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
145 | Michael Jian | Fr | University Irvine | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
146 | Owen Allen | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Vincent Hupach | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
148 | Jason Xu | Fr | Arcadia | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
149 | Wyatt Andrade | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
150 | Nicholas Chernyshoff | Fr | University Irvine | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
151 | George Abbot | Fr | University Irvine | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
152 | Michael Stimpson | Fr | Camarillo | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
153 | Thomas Wu | Fr | University Irvine | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
154 | Jacob Hallissy | Fr | Great Oak | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
155 | Ankur Marri | Fr | Arcadia | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
156 | Lukas Silva | Fr | Newbury Park | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
157 | Ivan Villa | Fr | Santa Ana | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
158 | Dominic Mecagni | Fr | Camarillo | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
159 | Angelo Li | Fr | University Irvine | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Kenneth Wang | Fr | Arcadia | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
161 | Ian Barwinski | Fr | Great Oak | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | Rodrigo Sepulveda | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
163 | James Stevens | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
164 | Lucien Jaffe | Fr | Torrey Pines | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
165 | Virat Varada | Fr | University Irvine | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
166 | Alexander Casteneda | Fr | University Irvine | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
167 | Jorgen Weterrings | Fr | Foothill (Santa Ana) | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
168 | Reese Cowan | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
169 | Jefferson Coreas | Fr | Santa Ana | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
170 | Nathan Gregoire | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
171 | William Buchen | Fr | University Irvine | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
172 | Giuseppe Como | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
173 | Ronit Rao | Fr | Arcadia | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
174 | Alan Hu | Fr | University Irvine | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
175 | Shray Paliwal | Fr | University Irvine | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
176 | Nicholas Zamoch | Fr | University Irvine | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
177 | Noah Ward | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
178 | eason fan | Fr | Arcadia | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
179 | Aiden Cohon | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
180 | Eli Henry | Fr | Redondo Union | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
181 | Hojin Sohn | Fr | University Irvine | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
182 | Jack Tracy | Fr | Newbury Park | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
183 | Miles Mathews | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
184 | Mitchell Kho | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-3-2-1 Gap: 1:46 |
88:30 17:42 6:02 |
74 | Lucan Clemons Fr 16:38 5:41 2 |
Thomas Rodas Fr 17:13 5:53 5 |
Colin Cheung Fr 18:06 6:11 18 |
Christopher (CJ) Duncan Fr 18:09 6:12 21 |
Suryaa Sureshkumar Fr 18:24 6:17 28 |
Hobie Brown Fr 18:30 6:19 32 |
Anthony Perez Fr 18:39 6:22 34 |
2 | Mira Costa 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
89:21 17:52 6:06 |
82 | Killian Cistone Fr 16:57 5:47 3 |
Sean Liu Fr 17:31 5:59 8 |
Franklin Rogers Fr 17:50 6:05 11 |
Evan Kaufman Fr 18:17 6:14 24 |
Matthew Yap Fr 18:46 6:24 36 |
Finnegan Fojut Fr 19:17 6:35 58 |
Desmond Jones Fr 19:47 6:45 73 |
2 | Santiago (Corona) 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:19 |
88:55 17:47 6:04 |
82 | Noah Lay Fr 16:36 5:40 1 |
Jeremy Luber Fr 17:09 5:51 4 |
Ethan Becker Fr 17:52 6:06 12 |
Seth Christensen Fr 18:23 6:16 27 |
Kaden Ladnier Fr 18:55 6:27 38 |
Owen Allen Fr 21:40 7:24 105 |
Miles Mathews Fr 24:25 8:20 113 |
4 | Crescenta Valley 9-8-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
91:43 18:21 6:16 |
130 | George Johnson Fr 17:53 6:06 14 |
Kanoa Moreno Fr 18:08 6:11 20 |
Ronan Fisher Fr 18:10 6:12 22 |
Matthew Hua Fr 18:28 6:18 31 |
Michael Gordon Fr 19:04 6:30 43 |
Rowan Ghosh Fr 19:15 6:34 57 |
Luke Yen Fr 19:19 6:36 59 |
5 | Loyola 5-6-7-7-5 Gap: 1:47 |
92:50 18:34 6:20 |
167 | Spencer Horstman Fr 17:20 5:55 7 |
Christopher Javier Fr 18:19 6:15 25 |
Upton Ta-Beadle Fr 18:57 6:28 40 |
Christian Williamson Fr 19:07 6:31 47 |
Matteo Rojas Fr 19:07 6:31 48 |
Jonah Abeyta Fr 19:29 6:39 64 |
Cesar Beltran Fr 20:01 6:50 79 |
6 | Santa Ana 8-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
93:25 18:41 6:23 |
179 | Joseph Vazquez Fr 17:53 6:06 13 |
Sammy Mendoza Fr 18:05 6:10 17 |
Eliam Rosales Fr 18:55 6:27 37 |
Karim Vazquez Fr 19:09 6:32 51 |
Anthony Flores Fr 19:23 6:37 61 |
Raul Salazar Fr 19:25 6:38 63 |
Alexander Ortega Fr 19:29 6:39 65 |
7 | De La Salle 10-5-5-5-7 Gap: 2:23 |
93:56 18:47 6:25 |
194 | Alex Pringle Fr 17:57 6:08 15 |
Davis Miner Fr 17:58 6:08 16 |
Spencer Rodden Fr 18:36 6:21 33 |
Michael Kirkham Fr 19:05 6:31 44 |
Matthew Gillette Fr 20:20 6:56 86 |
||
8 | Torrey Pines 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 2:08 |
93:48 18:46 6:24 |
212 | Kian Massoud Fr 17:32 5:59 9 |
Sam Boyles Fr 18:15 6:14 23 |
Matthew Mendez Fr 19:10 6:32 53 |
Noah Salas Fr 19:11 6:33 56 |
Jake Chontos Fr 19:40 6:43 71 |
Benjamin Hall Fr 20:14 6:54 82 |
Max Kelley Fr 20:19 6:56 84 |
9 | Redondo Union 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:10 |
94:51 18:58 6:28 |
236 | Henry Stenerson Fr 18:20 6:15 26 |
Leonidas Mendoza Fr 18:39 6:22 35 |
Logan Garcia Fr 19:11 6:33 54 |
Austin Stewart Fr 19:11 6:33 55 |
Brandon Moscol Fr 19:30 6:39 66 |
Ty Marumoto Fr 19:33 6:40 68 |
Jack Murray Fr 19:51 6:46 74 |
10 | Camarillo 14-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:32 |
95:48 19:10 6:32 |
252 | Roberto Loza Mendez Fr 18:27 6:18 30 |
Boedhe Burriss-Tse Fr 19:06 6:31 46 |
Andrew Jones Fr 19:08 6:32 49 |
Emerson Viscarra Fr 19:08 6:32 50 |
Sebastian Johnson Macinei Fr 19:59 6:49 77 |
David Soderland Fr 20:25 6:58 88 |
Michael Stimpson Fr 21:45 7:25 108 |
11 | Canyon (Anaheim) 16-14-12-11-11 Gap: 0:37 |
96:26 19:17 6:35 |
277 | Dhruv Karnawat Fr 18:59 6:29 41 |
Patrick Peysack Fr 19:05 6:31 45 |
Caleb Mitchell Fr 19:10 6:32 52 |
Grady Moore Fr 19:36 6:41 69 |
Jackson Bunteman Fr 19:36 6:41 70 |
Noah Ward Fr 23:17 7:57 111 |
|
12 | Great Oak 4-10-11-12-12 Gap: 3:05 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
301 | Aidan Christie Fr 17:14 5:53 6 |
Kaiden Aguilera Fr 19:20 6:36 60 |
Killian Long Fr 19:32 6:40 67 |
Joshua Chavez Andrade Fr 20:15 6:55 83 |
Omari Green Fr 20:19 6:56 85 |
Camden Pennington Fr 20:29 6:59 90 |
Xander Day Fr 20:30 7:00 92 |
13 | Foothill (Santa Ana) 7-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:39 |
98:29 19:42 6:43 |
335 | Jack Hedberg Fr 17:47 6:04 10 |
Andre Gianzero Fr 19:52 6:47 75 |
William Johnson Fr 20:12 6:54 80 |
James Fikert Fr 20:12 6:54 81 |
Ryan Soulages Fr 20:26 6:58 89 |
Daniel Ayala Fr 20:53 7:08 96 |
Matthew Hsieh Fr 21:00 7:10 98 |
14 | Chaffey 15-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:05 |
100:01 20:00 6:50 |
369 | Christopher Galvan Fr 18:56 6:28 39 |
Alexander Flores Fr 19:24 6:37 62 |
Arturo Rivas Fr 19:41 6:43 72 |
Darien Campos Fr 20:59 7:10 97 |
Casey Replogle Fr 21:01 7:10 99 |
Ricardo Pedraza Fr 21:28 7:20 102 |
|
15 | Arcadia 11-15-16-15-15 Gap: 3:03 |
100:08 20:02 6:50 |
375 | Paxton Lin Fr 18:07 6:11 19 |
Xavier Paraiso-Carrasco Fr 20:00 6:50 78 |
Ethan Han Fr 20:22 6:57 87 |
Ryan Parizadeh Fr 20:29 6:59 91 |
Christopher Mu Fr 21:10 7:13 100 |
Jason Xu Fr 21:41 7:24 106 |
Ankur Marri Fr 21:52 7:28 109 |
16 | Newbury Park 13-11-14-16-16 Gap: 5:48 |
105:00 21:00 7:10 |
394 | Graham Reynolds Fr 18:26 6:17 29 |
Jacob Pacheco Fr 19:02 6:30 42 |
Nathaniel Burke Fr 21:25 7:19 101 |
Lukas Silva Fr 21:53 7:28 110 |
Jack Tracy Fr 24:14 8:16 112 |
||
17 | University Irvine 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:34 |
103:18 20:40 7:03 |
461 | Tyler Chandler Fr 19:54 6:48 76 |
Michael Kim Fr 20:31 7:00 93 |
Boran Jing Fr 20:39 7:03 94 |
Inwoo Yoo Fr 20:46 7:05 95 |
Neel Topkar Fr 21:28 7:20 103 |
Michael Jian Fr 21:38 7:23 104 |
Nicholas Chernyshoff Fr 21:44 7:25 107 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
45 races + combined.
All Girls Races
37 races + combined.