Christian Brothers Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown Rain on 11/5/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carollo, Claire | Sr | JV | 22:08.2 | 7:23 | 3 | 2/63 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 2/17 | 24:26 (2:18,9.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Cretu, Irene | So | F/S | 21:01.6 | 9:33 | 2.2 | 51/54 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/3 | |||||
Drew, Caitlynn | Sr | JV | 22:18.5 | 7:26 | 3 | 3/63 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 1/12 | 24:24 (2:06,8.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Henderson, Elise | So | V | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 3 | 2/123 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 2/25 | 19:02 (0:02,0.2) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Johl, Ella | So | V | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 33/123 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 2/14 | 20:26 | ||||
Katsandres, Anna | Fr | F/S | 17:32 | 7:58 | 2.2 | 34/54 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/5 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Lobo, Arabella Roby | So | F/S | 15:11.2 | 6:54 | 2.2 | 7/54 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/12 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Lobo, Ashley Ciaresa | Jr | JV | 25:38.4 | 8:33 | 3 | 24/63 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 4/9 | 28:57 (3:19,11.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Lynch, Mackenna | Fr | F/S | 16:37.6 | 7:33 | 2.2 | 18/54 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/9 | |||||
Martin, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 15:31.3 | 7:03 | 2.2 | 9/54 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | ||||
Moya, Alexanderia | Sr | V | 21:50.1 | 7:17 | 3 | 42/123 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 1/9 | 19:21 | ||||
Nguyen, Eyvonne | So | V | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | 3 | 40/123 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 2/12 | 19:19 | ||||
Noey, Marina | So | F/S | 14:59.1 | 6:49 | 2.2 | 6/54 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/13 | |||||
Perkins, Elise | So | V | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | 3 | 21/123 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 2/16 | 19:53 | ||||
Romani, Alicia | Sr | V | 19:49 | 6:36 | 3 | 7/123 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 2/19 | 18:59 | ||||
Rupert, Paige | Fr | V | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | 3 | 10/123 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 2/17 | 22:01 (2:10,9.8) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Solis, Isabella | Jr | JV | 27:15.7 | 9:05 | 3 | 35/63 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 4/8 | 28:50 (1:34,5.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Sunada, Robin | Sr | JV | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | 3 | 6/63 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 2/10 | 25:46 (2:38,10.2) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/14 | 101:02 2:30 |
3 | 6:44 | 6:20 | 7:10 | 68 | 6:28 | 109:52 (8:50,8.0) |
109:52 (8:50,8.0%) |
98:17 98:17 |
We are Soarin' (LR, PR) | Elise Henderson (2), Alicia Romani (7), Paige Rupert (10), Elise Perkins (20), Ella Johl (29) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/8 | 120:29 5:08 |
3 | 8:02 | 7:23 | 9:05 | 63 | 7:45 | 128:11 | We are Soarin' (DTR) | Claire Carollo (2), Caitlynn Drew (3), Robin Sunada (6), Ashley Ciaresa Lobo (22), Isabella Solis (30) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 79:51 2:33 |
2.2 | 7:16 | 6:49 | 7:58 | 42 | 7:16 | 75:44 | 75:44 | Marina Noey (2), Arabella Roby Lobo (3), Natalie Martin (4), Mackenna Lynch (11), Anna Katsandres (22) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Redding | Jr | Colfax | 18:32.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Elise Henderson | So | Christian Brothers | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 2/25 | ||||
3 | Annie Wild | Sr | Ripon | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Micah Redding | Fr | Colfax | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Jade Biittner | Jr | Colfax | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Carlee McCabe | Sr | Colfax | 19:40.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Alicia Romani | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:49 | 6:36 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 2/19 | ||||
8 | Sophia Sunding | So | Colfax | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Arianna Martinez | Jr | Summerville | 19:50.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Paige Rupert | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 2/17 | ||||
11 | Sophie Benham | Fr | Hughson | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Sidney Logsdon | Fr | Hilmar | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Jenna Skavdahl | Jr | Ripon | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Ramona Reed | Jr | Union Mine | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Cheyenne Ullrich | Sr | Galt | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Katelyn Wong | Sr | West Campus | 20:26.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
17 | Delaney Palmer | Jr | Union Mine | 20:27.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Emilyann Sheldon | So | Galt | 20:27.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Gabriella Biittner | Sr | Colfax | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Vivian Williams | Sr | Dixon | 20:53.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
21 | Elise Perkins | So | Christian Brothers | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 2/16 | ||||
22 | Alaina Kiekhaefer | Jr | Amador | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Anglin-Solis | So | Twelve Bridges | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Azevedo | Sr | Summerville | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Elodie Anderson | So | Twelve Bridges | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Hailey Mangente | So | St Mary’s | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Sonja Mulhair | Sr | Amador | 21:06.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Audrey Klein | Fr | Union Mine | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Mallory Govia | So | Ripon | 21:17.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Noeli Gomez-Orozco | Fr | Hughson | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Lylia Zmerzlikar | Jr | Union Mine | 21:27.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Alyson Harvey | Jr | Ripon | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Ella Johl | So | Christian Brothers | 21:29 | 7:10 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 2/14 | ||||
34 | Kady Dalmau | Sr | Amador | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Vitoria Fontes-Pinheiro | Sr | Hilmar | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Cailin Kelley | Jr | Hughson | 21:35.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
37 | Kylie Johnson | Sr | San Juan | 21:37.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Steevie Ruiz | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Eliza Hodnett | Fr | Union Mine | 21:39.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Eyvonne Nguyen | So | Christian Brothers | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 2/12 | ||||
41 | Emma Mansfield | So | Summerville | 21:45.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Alexanderia Moya | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:50.1 | 7:17 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 1/9 | ||||
43 | Paulina Arias | Jr | Sutter | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
44 | Anya Root | Jr | Amador | 21:52.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
45 | Katherine Romero | So | Escalon | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Kylah Pfeiffer | Jr | Summerville | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
47 | Morgan Toner | So | Colfax | 22:05.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Anderson | Jr | Hilmar | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Rodriguez | So | Escalon | 22:09.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
50 | Susannah Hall | So | Waterford | 22:10.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Violet Pinheiro | Jr | Hilmar | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Pearl Bunch | Fr | Hughson | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Charlotte Shaddix | So | Escalon | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
54 | Gloria Watt | Fr | Union Mine | 22:20.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Sydnee Jones | Fr | Union Mine | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
56 | Sofia Yee | Fr | West Campus | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Lyani Brown | Jr | Amador | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
58 | Alanis Sulivan | Jr | St Mary’s | 22:38.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Amiya Farias | Jr | Casa Roble | 22:40.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Karr | Sr | Amador | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Karise Joven | So | West Campus | 22:43.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
62 | Megan Fahey | Sr | Escalon | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
63 | Shakty Artea | Jr | Orestimba | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
64 | Juliana Parks | Sr | Hughson | 22:50.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Alejandra Gonzalez | So | Hughson | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Julissa Lopez Garcia | Jr | Livingston | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
67 | Emily Andrews | So | West Campus | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
68 | Sophia Lopes | So | Hilmar | 23:00.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Julie Sporleder | Sr | Galt | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
70 | Jenessa Gonzalez | Jr | Orestimba | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
71 | Kiara Garcia | Jr | Hilmar | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
72 | Claire Tearpak | Jr | Amador | 23:13.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
73 | Mela Eselekhomhen | Jr | West Campus | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Alexa Myers | Sr | St Mary’s | 23:16.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
75 | Mari Ziegler | Sr | Colfax | 23:16.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
76 | Catalina Mejia Beas | Sr | Galt | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
77 | Gloria Arana | Jr | Galt | 23:19.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
78 | Xitlalic Vasquez | Sr | Livingston | 23:25.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
79 | Carolina Rodriguez | So | Livingston | 23:34.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Margaret Oliveira | Jr | Orestimba | 23:43.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Perla Acosta | Sr | Hughson | 23:48.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Wylie | Jr | Amador | 23:48.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
83 | Vanessa Pelayo | So | Dixon | 23:50.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
84 | Bibiana Lopez | Jr | Livingston | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Kyla Agbayani-Duenas | So | Ripon | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
86 | Arin Helsby | Sr | Holt Academy | 24:14.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Destiny Reyes | Jr | Escalon | 24:17.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
88 | Wilder Neff | Fr | Holt Academy | 24:19.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Ysabella Sosoa | Sr | Galt | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Courtney Pera | Jr | Amador | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
91 | Bailie Clark | Sr | Calaveras | 24:32.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
92 | Alondra Armenta | So | Holt Academy | 24:38.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
93 | Nora Werdon | Fr | Galt | 24:42.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
94 | Adamary Herrera | Sr | Galt | 24:55.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
95 | Maggie Scarioni | Jr | Hughson | 25:00.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
96 | Maria Acuna | Jr | Highlands | 25:13.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
97 | Joanna Liu | So | Holt Academy | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Autumn Nguyen | Sr | Holt Academy | 25:21.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
99 | Marissa Macher | So | Dixon | 25:22.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
100 | Delaney Lyons | Jr | Union Mine | 25:24.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
101 | Gabrielle Garlick | Jr | Union Mine | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
102 | Rajneet Atwal | So | Livingston | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Alyssa Story | Jr | West Campus | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Emma Parton | Jr | St Mary’s | 25:52.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Tatianna Veloz | Sr | Orestimba | 26:12.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Kelsey Maninha | Jr | Orestimba | 26:14.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
107 | Victoria Granados | Jr | Galt | 26:21.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
108 | Carrington Williams | So | West Campus | 26:22.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
109 | Isabella Rodriguez | So | Holt Academy | 26:30.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Walker | Sr | Escalon | 26:41.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Alyssa Calderon | Jr | Holt Academy | 26:46.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Starr | Sr | Orestimba | 26:49.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
113 | Kaidyn Thornburg | Jr | Calaveras | 26:54.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
114 | Valeria Clark | Jr | Holt Academy | 27:36.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
115 | Julissa Cruz | Sr | Holt Academy | 27:38.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
116 | Julissa Lorenzo ambriz | Sr | Mesa Verde | 27:43.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
117 | Dalina Preciado | Fr | Holt Academy | 28:10.3 | 9:23 | |||||||
118 | Sofia Tinti | Sr | Summerville | 28:31.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
119 | Lucie Wagner | Jr | Ripon | 28:52.6 | 9:38 | |||||||
120 | Ruth Gonzalez | Jr | Highlands | 30:02.3 | 10:01 | |||||||
121 | Alexandra Reyes | Jr | Highlands | 30:12.6 | 10:04 | |||||||
122 | Faith Reyes | Jr | Escalon | 31:05.6 | 10:22 | |||||||
123 | Aurora Spaulding | Jr | Dixon | 32:15.5 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colfax 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
97:04 19:25 6:28 |
24 | Jesse Redding Jr 18:32 6:11 1 |
Micah Redding Fr 19:27 6:29 4 |
Jade Biittner Jr 19:35 6:32 5 |
Carlee McCabe Sr 19:40 6:33 6 |
Sophia Sunding So 19:50 6:37 8 |
Gabriella Biittner Sr 20:49 6:56 19 |
Morgan Toner So 22:05 7:22 40 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
101:02 20:12 6:44 |
68 | Elise Henderson So 19:00 6:20 2 |
Alicia Romani Sr 19:49 6:36 7 |
Paige Rupert Fr 19:51 6:37 10 |
Elise Perkins So 20:54 6:58 20 |
Ella Johl So 21:29 7:10 29 |
Eyvonne Nguyen So 21:43 7:14 34 |
Alexanderia Moya Sr 21:50 7:17 36 |
3 | Union Mine 7-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:16 |
105:13 21:03 7:01 |
115 | Ramona Reed Jr 20:24 6:48 14 |
Delaney Palmer Jr 20:27 6:49 17 |
Audrey Klein Fr 21:15 7:05 24 |
Lylia Zmerzlikar Jr 21:27 7:09 27 |
Eliza Hodnett Fr 21:40 7:13 33 |
Gloria Watt Fr 22:20 7:27 46 |
Sydnee Jones Fr 22:23 7:28 47 |
4 | Ripon 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 5:01 |
106:16 21:15 7:05 |
140 | Annie Wild Sr 19:05 6:22 3 |
Jenna Skavdahl Jr 20:20 6:47 13 |
Mallory Govia So 21:18 7:06 25 |
Alyson Harvey Jr 21:28 7:09 28 |
Kyla Agbayani-Duenas So 24:05 8:02 71 |
Lucie Wagner Jr 28:53 9:38 90 |
|
5 | Amador 10-9-7-6-5 Gap: 1:34 |
107:57 21:35 7:12 |
160 | Alaina Kiekhaefer Jr 20:57 6:59 21 |
Sonja Mulhair Sr 21:07 7:02 23 |
Kady Dalmau Sr 21:29 7:10 30 |
Anya Root Jr 21:53 7:18 37 |
Lyani Brown Jr 22:31 7:30 49 |
Taylor Karr Sr 22:43 7:34 50 |
Claire Tearpak Jr 23:13 7:44 62 |
6 | Hughson 5-7-6-7-6 Gap: 2:59 |
107:55 21:35 7:12 |
167 | Sophie Benham Fr 19:51 6:37 11 |
Noeli Gomez-Orozco Fr 21:22 7:07 26 |
Cailin Kelley Jr 21:35 7:12 32 |
Pearl Bunch Fr 22:17 7:26 44 |
Juliana Parks Sr 22:50 7:37 54 |
Alejandra Gonzalez So 22:54 7:38 55 |
Perla Acosta Sr 23:48 7:56 69 |
7 | Hilmar 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 3:05 |
108:54 21:47 7:16 |
185 | Sidney Logsdon Fr 19:56 6:39 12 |
Vitoria Fontes-Pinheiro Sr 21:34 7:11 31 |
Sarah Anderson Jr 22:07 7:22 41 |
Violet Pinheiro Jr 22:16 7:25 43 |
Sophia Lopes So 23:01 7:40 58 |
Kiara Garcia Jr 23:13 7:44 61 |
|
8 | Summerville 4-4-5-5-8 Gap: 8:42 |
113:15 22:39 7:33 |
194 | Arianna Martinez Jr 19:50 6:37 9 |
Sarah Azevedo Sr 21:02 7:01 22 |
Emma Mansfield So 21:46 7:15 35 |
Kylah Pfeiffer Jr 22:05 7:22 39 |
Sofia Tinti Sr 28:32 9:31 89 |
||
9 | Galt 8-6-9-9-9 Gap: 2:55 |
110:33 22:07 7:22 |
221 | Cheyenne Ullrich Sr 20:25 6:48 15 |
Emilyann Sheldon So 20:27 6:49 18 |
Julie Sporleder Sr 23:03 7:41 59 |
Catalina Mejia Beas Sr 23:18 7:46 64 |
Gloria Arana Jr 23:20 7:47 65 |
Ysabella Sosoa Sr 24:20 8:07 75 |
Nora Werdon Fr 24:43 8:14 77 |
10 | West Campus 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:49 |
111:52 22:22 7:27 |
235 | Katelyn Wong Sr 20:26 6:49 16 |
Sofia Yee Fr 22:30 7:30 48 |
Karise Joven So 22:43 7:34 51 |
Emily Andrews So 22:58 7:39 57 |
Mela Eselekhomhen Jr 23:15 7:45 63 |
Alyssa Story Jr 25:50 8:37 81 |
Carrington Williams So 26:23 8:48 84 |
11 | Escalon 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:20 |
113:26 22:41 7:34 |
250 | Katherine Romero So 21:58 7:19 38 |
Lauren Rodriguez So 22:09 7:23 42 |
Charlotte Shaddix So 22:17 7:26 45 |
Megan Fahey Sr 22:44 7:35 52 |
Destiny Reyes Jr 24:18 8:06 73 |
Ryan Walker Sr 26:41 8:54 86 |
Faith Reyes Jr 31:06 10:22 91 |
12 | Livingston 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:54 |
119:35 23:55 7:58 |
339 | Julissa Lopez Garcia Jr 22:54 7:38 56 |
Xitlalic Vasquez Sr 23:26 7:49 66 |
Carolina Rodriguez So 23:35 7:52 67 |
Bibiana Lopez Jr 23:53 7:58 70 |
Rajneet Atwal So 25:48 8:36 80 |
||
13 | Orestimba 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 3:26 |
122:11 24:26 8:09 |
346 | Shakty Artea Jr 22:49 7:36 53 |
Jenessa Gonzalez Jr 23:11 7:44 60 |
Margaret Oliveira Jr 23:43 7:54 68 |
Tatianna Veloz Sr 26:13 8:44 82 |
Kelsey Maninha Jr 26:15 8:45 83 |
Hannah Starr Sr 26:50 8:57 88 |
|
14 | Holt Academy 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:07 |
123:48 24:46 8:15 |
379 | Arin Helsby Sr 24:15 8:05 72 |
Wilder Neff Fr 24:19 8:06 74 |
Alondra Armenta So 24:38 8:13 76 |
Joanna Liu So 25:14 8:25 78 |
Autumn Nguyen Sr 25:22 8:27 79 |
Isabella Rodriguez So 26:31 8:50 85 |
Alyssa Calderon Jr 26:47 8:56 87 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubree Dieter | So | Colfax | 21:44.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
2 | Claire Carollo | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:08.2 | 7:23 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 2/17 | ||||
3 | Caitlynn Drew | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:18.5 | 7:26 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 1/12 | ||||
4 | Samantha Reedy-Platt | So | Colfax | 22:50.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
5 | Anna Piper | So | Colfax | 22:55.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
6 | Robin Sunada | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:07.9 | 7:43 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 2/10 | ||||
7 | Grace Fillebrown | So | Hilmar | 23:16.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
8 | Brooklyn Judi | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
9 | Katie Harnden | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:47.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
10 | Kallie Hale | Fr | Wheatland | 23:50.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
11 | Carleigh Soriano | Jr | Linden | 23:56.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
12 | Rebekah Johnson | So | Colfax | 24:11.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
13 | Shaunaleah Roberts | Fr | Ponderosa | 24:26.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
14 | Serette Vrooman | Sr | Colfax | 24:37.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
15 | Eleanor Cherry | Sr | Marysville | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Parriera | Jr | Hilmar | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Pfeifer | Sr | Ponderosa | 24:52.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
18 | Kayden Elston | So | Hilmar | 24:58.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
19 | Sofia Belerique | Jr | Hilmar | 25:01.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
20 | Natalie Porter | Jr | Colfax | 25:04.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
21 | Parker Jean Wilson | Sr | Hilmar | 25:04.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
22 | Nora Jorge | So | Hilmar | 25:06.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
23 | McKenna Summers | Jr | Colfax | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Ciaresa Lobo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:38.4 | 8:33 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 4/9 | ||||
25 | Therese Deiparine | So | Central Catholic | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
26 | Mariah Metke | Jr | Oakmont | 25:42.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
27 | Abigail Humphrey | So | Central Catholic | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
28 | Erica Santiago | So | Marysville | 26:04.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
29 | Monica Alvarez-Romero | Fr | Ponderosa | 26:26.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
30 | Jasleen Sekhon | Sr | Oakmont | 26:37.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
31 | Marisol Barajas | Jr | Central Catholic | 26:38.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
32 | Celeste Herrera | Sr | Linden | 26:48.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
33 | Alida Tagre | Fr | Central Catholic | 26:53.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
34 | Guadalupe Granados | Jr | Hilmar | 27:08.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
35 | Isabella Solis | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:15.7 | 9:05 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 4/8 | ||||
36 | Ariella Hansen-Miller | So | Marysville | 27:17.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
37 | Mae Trull | So | Galt | 27:22.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
38 | Annie Hooper | Jr | Amador | 27:42.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
39 | Constance Smith | So | John Adams Academy (Roseville) | 28:00.3 | 9:20 | |||||||
40 | Jaqueline Meza | Fr | Linden | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
41 | Kamryn Wascher | Sr | Ponderosa | 28:10.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
42 | Phoenix Coleman | Jr | Amador | 28:22.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
43 | Tiffany Vaden | Jr | Galt | 28:43 | 9:34 | |||||||
44 | Lillian Ablett | Sr | Amador | 28:51.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
45 | Ava Thornock | Jr | Amador | 29:09.8 | 9:43 | |||||||
46 | Chloe Caruso | Sr | Amador | 29:13.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
47 | Ariana Mendoza | Sr | Marysville | 29:27.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
48 | Evelyn Cherrington | So | Ponderosa | 29:30.7 | 9:50 | |||||||
49 | Daniela Ortega | Sr | Holt Academy | 29:50.6 | 9:57 | |||||||
50 | Jackie Daniel | Jr | Oakmont | 29:50.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
51 | Estrella Uribe-Monroy | Jr | Holt Academy | 30:03.9 | 10:01 | |||||||
52 | Abigail Campos | Fr | Holt Academy | 30:05.2 | 10:02 | |||||||
53 | Alexa Garcia | Fr | Holt Academy | 30:08.6 | 10:03 | |||||||
54 | Linda Flores | Sr | Holt Academy | 30:12.8 | 10:04 | |||||||
55 | Qin Liao | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
56 | Patricia Zamudio | Sr | Central Catholic | 30:16.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
57 | Mya Robles | Jr | Central Catholic | 31:04.2 | 10:21 | |||||||
58 | Shasta Gates | Jr | Marysville | 31:17.9 | 10:26 | |||||||
59 | Alexis French | Fr | El Dorado | 32:33.2 | 10:51 | |||||||
60 | Adrianna Wills | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 32:33.6 | 10:51 | |||||||
61 | Chloe Abrams | Sr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 32:33.7 | 10:51 | |||||||
62 | Jordan Busalacchi | Sr | Linden | 33:48.9 | 11:16 | |||||||
63 | Angel Bennett | Sr | Venture Academy | 34:02.6 | 11:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colfax 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:53 |
116:20 23:16 7:45 |
32 | Aubree Dieter So 21:45 7:15 1 |
Samantha Reedy-Platt So 22:51 7:37 4 |
Anna Piper So 22:56 7:39 5 |
Rebekah Johnson So 24:12 8:04 10 |
Serette Vrooman Sr 24:37 8:12 12 |
Natalie Porter Jr 25:04 8:21 18 |
McKenna Summers Jr 25:07 8:22 21 |
2 | Christian Brothers 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:08 |
120:29 24:06 8:02 |
63 | Claire Carollo Sr 22:08 7:23 2 |
Caitlynn Drew Sr 22:19 7:26 3 |
Robin Sunada Sr 23:08 7:43 6 |
Ashley Ciaresa Lobo Jr 25:38 8:33 22 |
Isabella Solis Jr 27:16 9:05 30 |
||
3 | Ponderosa 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:58 |
123:02 24:36 8:12 |
69 | Brooklyn Judi Jr 23:29 7:50 8 |
Katie Harnden Jr 23:48 7:56 9 |
Shaunaleah Roberts Fr 24:27 8:09 11 |
Lauren Pfeifer Sr 24:53 8:18 15 |
Monica Alvarez-Romero Fr 26:26 8:49 26 |
Kamryn Wascher Sr 28:10 9:23 33 |
Evelyn Cherrington So 29:31 9:50 39 |
4 | Hilmar 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
123:12 24:38 8:13 |
73 | Grace Fillebrown So 23:16 7:45 7 |
Hannah Parriera Jr 24:51 8:17 14 |
Kayden Elston So 24:58 8:19 16 |
Sofia Belerique Jr 25:01 8:20 17 |
Parker Jean Wilson Sr 25:05 8:22 19 |
Nora Jorge So 25:06 8:22 20 |
Guadalupe Granados Jr 27:09 9:03 29 |
5 | Central Catholic 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 4:37 |
135:19 27:04 9:01 |
147 | Therese Deiparine So 25:39 8:33 23 |
Abigail Humphrey So 25:52 8:37 24 |
Marisol Barajas Jr 26:38 8:53 27 |
Alida Tagre Fr 26:54 8:58 28 |
Patricia Zamudio Sr 30:16 10:05 45 |
Mya Robles Jr 31:04 10:21 46 |
|
6 | Marysville 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 6:37 |
138:48 27:46 9:15 |
154 | Eleanor Cherry Sr 24:41 8:14 13 |
Erica Santiago So 26:04 8:41 25 |
Ariella Hansen-Miller So 27:18 9:06 31 |
Ariana Mendoza Sr 29:27 9:49 38 |
Shasta Gates Jr 31:18 10:26 47 |
||
7 | Amador 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:31 |
143:21 28:40 9:33 |
174 | Annie Hooper Jr 27:43 9:14 32 |
Phoenix Coleman Jr 28:23 9:28 34 |
Lillian Ablett Sr 28:52 9:37 35 |
Ava Thornock Jr 29:10 9:43 36 |
Chloe Caruso Sr 29:14 9:45 37 |
||
8 | Holt Academy 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:22 |
150:21 30:04 10:01 |
210 | Daniela Ortega Sr 29:51 9:57 40 |
Estrella Uribe-Monroy Jr 30:04 10:01 41 |
Abigail Campos Fr 30:05 10:02 42 |
Alexa Garcia Fr 30:09 10:03 43 |
Linda Flores Sr 30:13 10:04 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giselle Fernandez | Fr | Riverbank | 14:01.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Demiree Dean | Fr | Sonora | 14:19 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Makayla Turner | So | Calaveras | 14:27.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Daisy Garcia | So | Calaveras | 14:29.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Kaylee Polk | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:55.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Marina Noey | So | Christian Brothers | 14:59.1 | 6:49 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/13 | ||||
7 | Arabella Roby Lobo | So | Christian Brothers | 15:11.2 | 6:54 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/12 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
8 | Mana Duke | Fr | St Mary’s | 15:24.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Natalie Martin | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:31.3 | 7:03 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 1/11 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
10 | Wessin Snipes | Fr | Calaveras | 15:31.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Sheala Healy | So | St Mary’s | 16:01.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Emilie Benavides | So | Ripon | 16:06.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Cami Catron | So | Union Mine | 16:08.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Maya Guzman | Fr | Riverbank | 16:09.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Blaithin Fong | Fr | West Campus | 16:10.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Izabella Rodriguez | So | Ripon | 16:13.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Elizabeth Scott | So | Union Mine | 16:37.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Mackenna Lynch | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:37.6 | 7:33 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/9 | ||||
19 | Emma Grussing | So | Ripon | 16:44.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Mollie Walker | So | Ripon | 16:47.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Adeline Aquillo | Fr | Twelve Bridges | 16:48.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Jasmine Kraus | Fr | Union Mine | 16:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Kember Duncan | Fr | Ripon | 16:55.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
24 | Jana Esenwein | Fr | Ripon | 16:57.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Maggie Hopson | Fr | Union Mine | 17:01.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
26 | Hannah Rioux | Fr | Twelve Bridges | 17:04.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Jynessa Lopez | So | Riverbank | 17:10.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
28 | Isabella McRitchie | So | Union Mine | 17:12.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
29 | Madelyn Fahey | Fr | Escalon | 17:13.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
30 | Maci Fife | Fr | Hughson | 17:14.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Ruby Tragsiel | Fr | West Campus | 17:14.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Remy Tanamachi | So | West Campus | 17:26.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
33 | Soleil Crawford | Fr | Hughson | 17:30.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
34 | Anna Katsandres | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:32 | 7:58 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/5 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
35 | Gilan Movassaghi | Fr | West Campus | 17:39.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Gianna Cruz | Fr | Riverbank | 17:42.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
37 | Sydney Hofstetter | So | Twelve Bridges | 17:55.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
38 | Kali Castellanos | So | Escalon | 18:03.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
39 | Emma Berchtold | So | Escalon | 18:03.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
40 | Angelica Bowman | So | Amador | 18:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
41 | Hannah Lehr | So | Ripon | 18:17.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
42 | Sophia Kelley | So | Hughson | 18:24.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Hormigas | So | St Mary’s | 18:47 | 8:32 | |||||||
44 | Makena Hernandez | So | West Campus | 18:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
45 | Lilly Gonzales | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:03.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
46 | Jainy Lundgren | Fr | Amador | 19:41.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
47 | Natalia Harro | Fr | Calaveras | 19:50.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
48 | Chloe Ihm | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:00.4 | 9:06 | |||||||
49 | Kadence Mazzanti | So | Union Mine | 20:05.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
50 | Emily Klippenstein | So | Casa Roble | 20:13.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
51 | Irene Cretu | So | Christian Brothers | 21:01.6 | 9:33 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/3 | ||||
52 | Francia Castelar | So | Riverbank | 21:33.9 | 9:48 | |||||||
53 | Kaitlyn Wolowodiuk | So | Twelve Bridges | 22:22 | 10:10 | |||||||
54 | Valerie Origel | Fr | Hughson | 22:32.9 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:33 |
79:51 15:58 7:16 |
42 | Marina Noey So 14:59 6:49 2 |
Arabella Roby Lobo So 15:11 6:54 3 |
Natalie Martin Fr 15:31 7:03 4 |
Mackenna Lynch Fr 16:38 7:33 11 |
Anna Katsandres Fr 17:32 7:58 22 |
Irene Cretu So 21:02 9:33 28 |
|
2 | Ripon 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
82:47 16:33 7:32 |
54 | Emilie Benavides So 16:06 7:19 5 |
Izabella Rodriguez So 16:14 7:23 9 |
Emma Grussing So 16:44 7:37 12 |
Mollie Walker So 16:47 7:38 13 |
Kember Duncan Fr 16:56 7:42 15 |
Jana Esenwein Fr 16:58 7:43 16 |
Hannah Lehr So 18:17 8:19 25 |
3 | Union Mine 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
83:55 16:47 7:38 |
66 | Cami Catron So 16:09 7:20 6 |
Elizabeth Scott So 16:37 7:33 10 |
Jasmine Kraus Fr 16:55 7:41 14 |
Maggie Hopson Fr 17:01 7:44 17 |
Isabella McRitchie So 17:13 7:49 19 |
Kadence Mazzanti So 20:05 9:08 27 |
|
4 | Riverbank 1-2-2-4-4 Gap: 7:33 |
86:38 17:20 7:53 |
79 | Giselle Fernandez Fr 14:01 6:22 1 |
Maya Guzman Fr 16:10 7:21 7 |
Jynessa Lopez So 17:11 7:48 18 |
Gianna Cruz Fr 17:42 8:03 24 |
Francia Castelar So 21:34 9:48 29 |
||
5 | West Campus 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:46 |
87:28 17:30 7:57 |
98 | Blaithin Fong Fr 16:11 7:21 8 |
Ruby Tragsiel Fr 17:15 7:50 20 |
Remy Tanamachi So 17:26 7:56 21 |
Gilan Movassaghi Fr 17:40 8:02 23 |
Makena Hernandez So 18:57 8:37 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.2 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 2.2 mi All at 3 mi |
F/S- Division 1 | Alana Farve, So, 13:08.5, Sheldon (CA) | Pleasant Grove, 71:29.2, 52 |
F/S- Division 2 | Makayla Galvan, Fr, 13:18, Vacaville | Bella Vista, 69:50.2, 41 |
F/S- Division 3 | Tania Benitez, So, 14:16.1, Vanden | West Park, 77:54.9, 53 |
F/S- Division 4 | Giselle Fernandez, Fr, 14:01.4, Riverbank | Christian Brothers, 79:51.2, 42 |
F/S- Division 5 | Madeline Inman, Fr, 14:40.6, Sacramento Country Day | n/a |
JV- Division 1/ | River Salinas, Jr, 18:44.6, Davis | Davis, 101:47.7, 31 |
JV- Division 3/ | Aubree Dieter, So, 21:44.5, Colfax | Colfax, 116:20.3, 32 |
V- Division 1 | Norah Dulaney, Sr, 17:51.8, Davis | Oak Ridge, 98:03, 68 |
V- Division 2 | Katie Kopec, Sr, 17:41, Whitney | Granite Bay, 94:49, 73 |
V- Division 3 | Anna Soares, Jr, 18:22.2, Placer | Ponderosa, 99:20.1, 71 |
V- Division 4 | Jesse Redding, Jr, 18:32.2, Colfax | Colfax, 97:04, 24 |
V- Division 5 | McKenna Lechner, Sr, 18:52.3, Foresthill | Bret Harte, 105:34.1, 36 |
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.