Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/19/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alani Douglas | So | F/S | 15:54 | 7:28 | 2.13 | 34/132 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 8/16 | |||||
Annie Maslan | Jr | V | 21:10 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 60/103 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 11/18 | |||||
Elsa Valenzuela | So | F/S | 15:03 | 7:04 | 2.13 | 20/132 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 11/17 | 18:45 (3:42,19.7) |
18:45 (3:42,19.7) |
18:45 (3:42,19.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Halsey Hoster | Sr | V | 19:23 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 29/103 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 8/19 | |||||
Katy Laird | Fr | F/S | 17:58 | 8:26 | 2.13 | 88/132 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 13/16 | |||||
Lucy Dillon | Fr | F/S | 19:00 | 8:55 | 2.13 | 108/132 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 14/14 | |||||
Taylor Grossman | Jr | V | 18:44 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 18/103 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERIN HICKS | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:55 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | THERESA DEVINE | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 17:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | LIZ HEBEL | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | MONTANA BAUMANN | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:37 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | SARA HOWARD | Sr | COLFAX | 17:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | KELLY NORDINE | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:58 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | LUZ MEJIA-MASS | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:20 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | SERINA RYE | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:25 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | LAURA LEACH | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:29 | 6:33 | |||||||
10 | ADITI KRISHNAPRIYA | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:30 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | YAMILETH JIMENEZ | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:30 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | LAUREN KWAN | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:31 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | SELENA CARUSO | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:36 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | ANGIE MARTINEZ | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:37 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | HALEY WALKER | Jr | COLFAX | 18:38 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | KATHLEEN OCAMPO | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:39 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | LY HO | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:43 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Grossman | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:44 | 6:39 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/21 | ||||
19 | KELLI SUM | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:50 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | LYDIA VERIETIS | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:59 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | JESSICA LAM | So | MILLS | 18:59 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | JANAE MAYFIELD | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:04 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | MORGANNE ENDICOTT | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | ANNIE HUMPHREY | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:11 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | CHRISTINE CHANG | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:15 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | ANNA SLOTTERBACK | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:16 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | BRITTANY SCHEUCH | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:18 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | CHANTEL YIP | So | MILLS | 19:23 | 6:52 | |||||||
29 | Halsey Hoster | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:23 | 6:52 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 8/19 | ||||
30 | NICOLE HENDERSON | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 19:26 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | MADELINE NEWMAN | Fr | COLFAX | 19:28 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | ELIZABETH KHUU | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:28 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | MICHELLE READ | So | COLFAX | 19:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | LUCIA DALLE ORE | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:41 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | REGINA STORY | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:44 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | GABRIELLA HERNANDE | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | TIFFANI TOM | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:47 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | SARENA ALSUKHON | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | PAIGE NATIVIDAD | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | SHELBY JONES | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | NICKY REED | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 19:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | TIFFANY WONG | Sr | MILLS | 20:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | YIN THEINT | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | SHANA RUBIN | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | MARIA CAUDILLO | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | BERNIE PIORODA | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | KIANA CLEMENTE | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
48 | EMMA MCGEE | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 20:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | RYANE YARBOROUGH | Sr | CASTLEMONT | 20:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | HANNAH YAN | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 20:43 | 7:21 | |||||||
51 | MALI MECKER | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:45 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | ADITI JAIN | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:46 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | CHRISSY LUM | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:50 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | SANDY MAZARIGOS | Sr | CASTLEMONT | 20:52 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | ASHLEN OLMSTED | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:53 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | SAMMI CHU | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 20:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | APRIL MELENDEZ | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:56 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | MICHELLE LEE | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:59 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | SHIRLEY CHAU | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:07 | 7:29 | |||||||
60 | Annie Maslan | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:10 | 7:30 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 11/18 | ||||
61 | TERESA JONG | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:20 | 7:34 | |||||||
62 | SARAH PRYOR | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
63 | KRISTY PEREZ | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
64 | CAITLIN KENNEY | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:24 | 7:35 | |||||||
65 | KAITLYN HURWITT | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:24 | 7:35 | |||||||
66 | KRYSTAL RAMIREZ | Jr | ROSEMONT | 21:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
67 | MARISSA DORADO | So | ROSEMONT | 21:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
68 | KAILIN MESSER | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:26 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | MEGAN MACHA | So | ROSEMONT | 21:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
70 | VIVIAN WAN | Sr | MILLS | 21:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
71 | DAISY CABRERA | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | ANN-MARIE IDE | Sr | CONVENT OF THE SACRE | 21:59 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | WENDY CHEUNG | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:59 | 7:48 | |||||||
74 | KELSIE CLAUSEN | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 22:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
75 | DANIELA MAYOCK | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 22:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | SHAYDA ABADI | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:01 | 7:48 | |||||||
77 | SARAH ROPPIYAKUDA | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | TAYLOR MARINO | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
79 | HANNAH PARK | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:07 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | BRIGID MCCURDY | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
81 | ROSA GUERRERO | Sr | ROSEMONT | 22:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
82 | PHUC NGUYEN | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 22:09 | 7:51 | |||||||
83 | SERENA SPRY | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:11 | 7:52 | |||||||
84 | KOLY KADEL | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 22:12 | 7:52 | |||||||
85 | JESSICA HUANG | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 22:13 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | SARAH SUMMERS | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:18 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | TARA CHRISTOPHERSO | So | ROSEMONT | 22:22 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | WINNIE TOY | Sr | MILLS | 22:22 | 7:56 | |||||||
89 | EMILY DONG | So | MILLS | 22:34 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | GERMAINE NG | Sr | MILLS | 22:46 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | TERILYN VIRAY | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 22:48 | 8:05 | |||||||
92 | PRISILA ALVAREZ | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:49 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | KATHERINE TOBIN | Sr | ROSEMONT | 23:19 | 8:16 | |||||||
94 | ELIZABETH KONG | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
95 | AVA MARTINEZ | Jr | CONVENT OF THE SACRE | 23:40 | 8:24 | |||||||
96 | ROCHELLE PREDOVIC | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:47 | 8:26 | |||||||
97 | AYE KHINE | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:54 | 8:29 | |||||||
98 | ELLORY LOUGHRIDGE | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:54 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | COCO DELLS | Sr | CONVENT OF THE SACRE | 24:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | JESKA SONG | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 24:38 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | ZURLIA GONZALEZ | Jr | ROSEMONT | 25:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
102 | VANESSA AMARAL | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 26:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
103 | NICOLETTE GARCES | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 27:42 | 9:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKKI HILTZ | Fr | APTOS | 13:10 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | LAUREN CROSHAW | So | ARAGON | 13:13 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | LUCIA CALTHORPE | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 13:15 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | COURTNEY MACKLIN | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:55 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | NIKKI STOKMAN | Fr | ARAGON | 13:56 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | SARAH PERRIN | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:06 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | ANNE DONEGAN | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:13 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | ANN KOHN | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | HALEY FANFELLE | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 14:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
10 | NORA ROSATI | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:27 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | RACHELLE HOLMGREN | So | PALO ALTO | 14:36 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | EMMA TREVARTHEN | So | MIRAMONTE | 14:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | GINA RETANA | So | RIVERBANK | 14:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | JACKIE HERRERA | So | RIVERBANK | 14:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | SAMANTHA REEDER | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:46 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | SARA PELETZ | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 14:55 | 7:10 | |||||||
17 | MELISSA MONGAN | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 14:58 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | JUSTINE CAPOOT | So | WILL C. WOOD | 15:02 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | KATHERINE CHINN | Fr | ARAGON | 15:02 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Elsa Valenzuela | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:03 | 7:14 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 11/17 | 18:45 (3:42) |
18:45 (3:42) |
18:45 (3:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | HEATHER BOURNE | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:04 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | ERIN GOVE | So | WILL C. WOOD | 15:10 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | SIMONE JACOBS | So | ARAGON | 15:16 | 7:20 | |||||||
24 | JUSTINE KUBO | So | ARAGON | 15:19 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | SHAHEEN ESSABHOY | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:24 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | MARYSSA SKLAROFF | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:28 | 7:26 | |||||||
27 | JOY LOMAX | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:28 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | ADRIANA ROSALES | So | RIVERBANK | 15:29 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | JUSTINE PERIERA | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:33 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | HANNAH SWERNOFF | So | MIRAMONTE | 15:34 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | HELEN CANE | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:42 | 7:33 | |||||||
32 | ERICA ORELLANA | So | RIVERBANK | 15:43 | 7:33 | |||||||
33 | DANA NYBERG | So | MIRAMONTE | 15:44 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Alani Douglas | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:54 | 7:39 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 8/16 | ||||
35 | PERRI POND | Fr | PALO ALTO | 15:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | JAKI KIMBALL | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | SHANNON CHERAYIL | So | MIRAMONTE | 15:55 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | SARA DELUCCHI | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:55 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | HANNAH ROSENTHAL | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | KENDRA PATTERSON | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 15:56 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | KELSI SNOOK | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
42 | RAVEN CARSON | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 16:03 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | STEPHANIE LANDES | So | ARAGON | 16:03 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | SIERRA FERNANDEZ | So | WILL C. WOOD | 16:05 | 7:44 | |||||||
45 | KATELYNN ELLIOTT | So | WILL C. WOOD | 16:05 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | STEPHANIE ARZON | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:05 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | REMINGTON GEORGE | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:10 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | CLARA NYQUIST | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:13 | 7:48 | |||||||
49 | SAMMY KLIPP | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
50 | TORIE NIELSON | So | PALO ALTO | 16:21 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | ANNA CENA ZANDER | So | PALO ALTO | 16:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | MEGAN WILLIAMS | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:24 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | JORDAN HISH | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:26 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | HALEY CASSRIEL | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | LENA JACOBSON | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:28 | 7:55 | |||||||
56 | IXCHEL MENDIETA | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 16:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
57 | LETY HERRERA | So | RIVERBANK | 16:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | MARISA AMENT | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:51 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | TANYA SALMERON | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:02 | 8:11 | |||||||
60 | CASSANDRA CHOW | So | MILLS | 17:04 | 8:12 | |||||||
61 | MELANIE LENG | So | PALO ALTO | 17:04 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | AILEEN DAUZ | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:06 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | COLLEEN HOSKINS | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 17:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
64 | RACHEL CREED | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | SARAH BROVELLI | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | GI CLARE LIU | So | MILLS | 17:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
67 | MIKAYLA ANDERSON | So | RIVERBANK | 17:13 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | NISA CONTRERAS | So | RIVERBANK | 17:15 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | KATIE DEWITT | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:17 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | CATRIN FARR | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 17:20 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | LAURA YOSHISATO | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:22 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | GRACE HILTY | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:25 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | ALEXANDRA GARCIA | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:28 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | JENNIFER AVERILL | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:37 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | HANNAH KIM | So | PALO ALTO | 17:37 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | KAREN TAM | So | MILLS | 17:38 | 8:29 | |||||||
77 | HANNAH LAHER | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:42 | 8:31 | |||||||
78 | SYDNEY KING | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:42 | 8:31 | |||||||
79 | JENNY ZHONG | So | MILLS | 17:44 | 8:32 | |||||||
80 | NATALIE YAO | So | PALO ALTO | 17:44 | 8:32 | |||||||
81 | CINDY LARA | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:45 | 8:32 | |||||||
82 | KIMMIE FLATHER | So | PALO ALTO | 17:46 | 8:33 | |||||||
83 | JILLIAN CHACON | So | PALO ALTO | 17:50 | 8:34 | |||||||
84 | EMILY HOCKETT | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:51 | 8:35 | |||||||
85 | MONICA MENDEZ | So | ARAGON | 17:52 | 8:35 | |||||||
86 | KELLY HIGGINS | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 17:53 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | SAMMY NOVICK | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 17:54 | 8:36 | |||||||
88 | Katy Laird | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:58 | 8:38 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 13/16 | ||||
89 | LUPE CALIXTO | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:59 | 8:39 | |||||||
90 | ANGELICA ABELLA | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 18:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
91 | JESSICA SUNSERI | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
92 | MEGAN MCCULLOUGH | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 18:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
93 | GINA BENEDICT | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
94 | KELLI VANDERMOER | So | JAMES LOGAN | 18:12 | 8:45 | |||||||
95 | CLARE GILL | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:12 | 8:45 | |||||||
96 | HAYLEY LUCIAN | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:13 | 8:45 | |||||||
97 | SHRUTI SRNIVASAN | So | PALO ALTO | 18:13 | 8:45 | |||||||
98 | IVY LI | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
99 | LAUREN WONG | So | PALO ALTO | 18:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
100 | NEENA PAI | So | PALO ALTO | 18:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
101 | ANELLI BARON | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:26 | 8:52 | |||||||
102 | BRENDALEY MIRANDA | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:35 | 8:56 | |||||||
103 | GABRIELA CASTILLO | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 18:36 | 8:57 | |||||||
104 | ALEXANDRIA MCCARTH | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:49 | 9:03 | |||||||
105 | MAUREEN MCGUIRE | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 18:55 | 9:06 | |||||||
106 | NICOLE ARATA | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 18:59 | 9:08 | |||||||
107 | LIZZIE FRIES | So | PALO ALTO | 18:59 | 9:08 | |||||||
108 | Lucy Dillon | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:00 | 9:08 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 14/14 | ||||
109 | CABRERA MARITSA | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:00 | 9:08 | |||||||
110 | ALISSA MARTINEZ | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:04 | 9:10 | |||||||
111 | NAYALI HERNANDEZ | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:06 | 9:11 | |||||||
112 | DEIHCY COTA | So | RIVERBANK | 19:07 | 9:11 | |||||||
113 | JORDAN SMITH2 | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:11 | 9:13 | |||||||
114 | ANDREA RODRIGUEZ | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 19:17 | 9:16 | |||||||
115 | GLORIA MEDINA | Fr | RIVERBANK | 19:18 | 9:17 | |||||||
116 | EMMA BECKSTROM | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:20 | 9:18 | |||||||
117 | JENNIFER LOUIE | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
118 | MARIA DUBON | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 19:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
119 | ROCIO GUZMAN | Fr | RIVERBANK | 19:57 | 9:35 | |||||||
120 | NASHEL PATEL | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:07 | 9:40 | |||||||
121 | CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:13 | 9:43 | |||||||
122 | JULISSA LINAREZ | Fr | RIVERBANK | 20:22 | 9:48 | |||||||
123 | GERALDINE CASTRENC | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:32 | 9:52 | |||||||
124 | NANCY POMETTA | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:38 | 9:55 | |||||||
125 | SARAH BROWN | Fr | PALO ALTO | 20:38 | 9:55 | |||||||
126 | MOLLY MCCOMAS | Fr | PALO ALTO | 20:39 | 9:56 | |||||||
127 | LINDA OLMOS | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:43 | 9:58 | |||||||
128 | DEMIANA KHOURY | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:54 | 10:03 | |||||||
129 | DENISSE ZAMORA | Fr | RIVERBANK | 21:01 | 10:06 | |||||||
130 | ABBY BROMBERG | Fr | PALO ALTO | 21:07 | 10:09 | |||||||
131 | PAIGE CARPENTER | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:15 | 10:13 | |||||||
132 | MARQUISE MARCELO | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:36 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.