Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 at Crystal Springs on 10/24/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ally Solorzano | So | JV | 23:49 | 8:04 | 2.95 | 23/81 | 2/4 | 6/8 | 7/12 | 23:54.1 (0:05,0.4) |
23:54.1 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Britney Biddle | Jr | V | 21:40 | 7:21 | 2.95 | 48/137 | 1/4 | 1/8 | 20/28 | 21:18.73 | 20:07.1 | |||
Isadora de Castro | Fr | JV | 24:09 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 28/81 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 5/11 | 24:31.94 (0:23,1.6) |
24:31.94 (0:23,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jenny Shearer | Sr | V | 21:48 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 51/137 | 4/4 | 4/8 | 5/19 | 21:00.28 | 19:40.05 | |||
Julianne Fong | So | JV | 24:18 | 8:14 | 2.95 | 32/81 | 4/4 | 8/8 | 4/9 | 24:21.63 (0:04,0.2) |
24:21.63 (0:04,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Katherine Ericson | Sr | JV | 23:34 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 19/81 | 1/4 | 5/8 | 8/14 | 22:40.61 | 22:40.61 | |||
Katie Chu | Jr | V | 21:40 | 7:21 | 2.95 | 49/137 | 2/4 | 2/8 | 13/27 | |||||
Lianne Blodgett | Jr | V | 21:45 | 7:22 | 2.95 | 50/137 | 3/4 | 3/8 | 8/23 | 19:32.25 | 19:32.25 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Iyer | Fr | Harker School | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Valerie Morrison | Sr | Scotts Valley | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Julia Bounds | Fr | St. Francis (Mounta | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Madeleine Baier | So | Menlo-Atherton | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Colonna | Jr | Pinewood School | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Zoe Enright | So | Menlo School | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Katie Beebe | So | Menlo-Atherton | 19:06 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Fortnam | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Elizabeth Lacy | Jr | Menlo School | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Brianna Bilter | Fr | St. Ignatius College | 19:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Hayley Herberg | Jr | Scotts Valley | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Oma Skyrus | Jr | Aragon | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Annika Roise | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Claudia Tischler | Sr | Harker School | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Hana Marsheck | So | Woodside Priory Scho | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Gia Kim | So | St. Francis (Mounta | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Melissa Seaman | So | St. Francis (Mounta | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Shannon Hoyle | So | Live Oak (Morgan Hil | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Eliza Crowder | Fr | Menlo School | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Ayumi Yuasa | Sr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Kayley James | So | Woodside | 20:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Sophie Walton | So | Sequoia | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Emily Skahill | Fr | St. Francis (Mounta | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Kim | Jr | St. Francis (Mounta | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Liv Brashears | Fr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | Margot Bellon | Fr | Aragon | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
27 | Courtney Clark | Sr | Scotts Valley | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Maddie Worden | So | Menlo-Atherton | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Alina Brown | Sr | Castilleja | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Katie Hall | Jr | Terra Nova | 20:24 | 6:55 | |||||||
31 | Barbara Zhao | So | St. Francis (Mounta | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Carolyn Scott | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Emily Cox | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Kacie Beth | Fr | Sequoia | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
35 | Rebekah Westerlind | So | Sequoia | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Annalisa Crowe | So | Menlo-Atherton | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Emelia Hamilton | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Emily Laubscher | Sr | San Mateo | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Maria Naclerio | So | Woodside Priory Scho | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Kimberly Ira | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Kayla Nague | So | St. Ignatius College | 21:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Diana Gomez | Sr | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
43 | Brooke Hammarskjold | Jr | Menlo School | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Halabe | So | Woodside Priory Scho | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
45 | Ursula Jongebloed | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Claire Mondry | So | Notre Dame (San Jos | 21:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Ingrid Spielbauer | So | Notre Dame (San Jos | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Britney Biddle | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:40 | 7:21 | 1/4 | 1/8 | 20/28 | 21:18.73 | 20:07.1 | ||
49 | Katie Chu | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:40 | 7:21 | 2/4 | 2/8 | 13/27 | ||||
50 | Lianne Blodgett | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:40 | 7:21 | 3/4 | 3/8 | 8/23 | 19:32.25 | 19:27.25 | ||
51 | Jenny Shearer | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:45 | 7:22 | 4/4 | 4/8 | 5/19 | 21:00.28 | 19:37.05 | ||
52 | Elise Rust | Fr | Woodside Priory Scho | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Perez Bridget | Sr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Katie Spence | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Briana Reynolds | So | Aragon | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Cristina Ashbaugh | Sr | Aragon | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Erin Smith | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Jacqueline Louie | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:53 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Andrea Vlahos | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Lizette Garcia | Sr | Watsonville | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Beatriz Duarte | Jr | Watsonville | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Veronica Alberts | So | St. Ignatius College | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Katja Hoppu | Sr | Live Oak (Morgan Hil | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Blossom Wong | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Micaela Lum | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Kaela Crowley | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Quinn Cabral | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Jodi Mar | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Katie Harrison | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk | Sr | Sequoia | 22:24 | 7:36 | |||||||
71 | Maren Smith | So | St. Ignatius College | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
72 | Nina Canton | Sr | Aragon | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
73 | Sally Stevens | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
74 | Healey Montague Alamin | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
75 | Lindsay Schott | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:46 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | Fabiola Abonce | So | Watsonville | 22:50 | 7:44 | |||||||
77 | Purvi Tandel | So | Sequoia | 22:50 | 7:44 | |||||||
78 | Mary Najibi | So | Harker School | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
79 | Claire Maurel | Jr | Sequoia | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
80 | Erin Thesing | So | Abraham Lincoln (San | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
81 | Liz Sommer | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
82 | Grace Hammarskjold | Fr | Menlo School | 22:59 | 7:47 | |||||||
83 | Laurasia Holzman | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 23:03 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Inga Hwang | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:09 | 7:51 | |||||||
85 | Cassidy Jensen | Sr | Castilleja | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
86 | Isabel Martin | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:17 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | Adriana Abonce | Sr | Watsonville | 23:18 | 7:54 | |||||||
88 | Lexi Vanlighten | Jr | Menlo School | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Say | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Emmaline Fronczak | Jr | Aragon | 23:24 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Mary Tuomala | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
92 | Taylor Mahnke | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
93 | Kira Brashears | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 23:27 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Madison Hughes | Sr | Woodside Priory Scho | 23:29 | 7:58 | |||||||
95 | Emily Moreton | Sr | Woodside Priory Scho | 23:44 | 8:03 | |||||||
96 | Emily Casey | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
97 | Maddie Nelson | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:49 | 8:04 | |||||||
98 | Danna Avila Barreras | Fr | South San Francisco | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
99 | Dorian Aberouette | Sr | Capuchino | 24:02 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Maya Mizuki | So | Notre Dame (San Jos | 24:11 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Shea Ketsdever | Jr | Menlo School | 24:12 | 8:12 | |||||||
102 | Cynthia Hueso-hernandez | Sr | Watsonville | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | Sequoia | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
104 | Gema Collazo-munoz | So | Watsonville | 24:29 | 8:18 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Ascencio | Jr | Jefferson | 24:32 | 8:19 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Ly | Sr | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 24:39 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Rene Decastro | Jr | Jefferson | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
108 | Stephanie Cuevas | Jr | Jefferson | 24:41 | 8:22 | |||||||
109 | Kasey Inglis | Sr | Woodside | 24:44 | 8:23 | |||||||
110 | Nancy Yip | Fr | South San Francisco | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
111 | Nina Amarandos | So | Notre Dame (Belmont | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Lyons-cavazos | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 25:05 | 8:30 | |||||||
113 | Rania Rubaie | Fr | Pinewood School | 25:26 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Catherine Yoon | Fr | Pinewood School | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Lilja Gudmundstottir | So | Menlo School | 25:32 | 8:39 | |||||||
116 | Caitlin Doyle | So | Notre Dame (Belmont | 25:48 | 8:45 | |||||||
117 | Dana Foster | Sr | Mid-Peninsula | 25:53 | 8:46 | |||||||
118 | Fabiola Perez-catano | Jr | Watsonville | 26:39 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Matilda Wright | Jr | Terra Nova | 26:42 | 9:03 | |||||||
120 | Katherine Luttrell | Sr | Woodside | 27:02 | 9:10 | |||||||
121 | Stacy Tletlepantzi | Jr | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 27:08 | 9:12 | |||||||
122 | Cory Rhodes | Jr | Terra Nova | 27:15 | 9:14 | |||||||
123 | Lyn Aguilar | Jr | South San Francisco | 27:24 | 9:17 | |||||||
124 | Yasmeen Magana | So | Mid-Peninsula | 27:42 | 9:23 | |||||||
125 | Allaie Aisha | Jr | Jefferson | 28:00 | 9:29 | |||||||
126 | Koni Ueda | Sr | San Mateo | 28:14 | 9:34 | |||||||
127 | Surya Solanki | So | Harker School | 28:30 | 9:40 | |||||||
128 | Megan Pockalny | Sr | Woodside | 28:38 | 9:42 | |||||||
129 | Ana Landaverde | Jr | Latino College Prep | 28:47 | 9:45 | |||||||
130 | Renna Esmabe | Sr | Woodside | 29:37 | 10:02 | |||||||
131 | Alyssa Vitug | Jr | Jefferson | 33:24 | 11:19 | |||||||
132 | Alondra Lara | Jr | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 33:57 | 11:31 | |||||||
133 | Maria Tapia | Fr | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 34:46 | 11:47 | |||||||
134 | Irma Nazano | So | KIPP San Jose Colleg | 34:47 | 11:47 | |||||||
135 | Paola Ruiz | Sr | Latino College Prep | 35:40 | 12:05 | |||||||
136 | Jacquelin Deharo | Sr | Latino College Prep | 35:40 | 12:05 | |||||||
137 | Karla Vazquez Aguilera | Jr | Woodside | 35:53 | 12:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleece Nash | Jr | St. Francis (Mounta | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
2 | Vasilia Veziris | Sr | St. Francis (Mounta | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Bettina Alessandria | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 22:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
4 | Alexa Fotinos | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 22:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Wallace | Fr | Aragon | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
6 | Francesca Ledesma | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 22:25 | 7:36 | |||||||
7 | Jamie Redman | Sr | Menlo School | 22:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
8 | Katie Wysong | Jr | Aragon | 22:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
9 | Jenelle Lee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 22:56 | 7:46 | |||||||
10 | Meilani Makhni | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
11 | Alexa Lee | Sr | Aragon | 23:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
12 | Wailani Martin | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:08 | 7:51 | |||||||
13 | Georgia Davey | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Duran | Fr | Aragon | 23:11 | 7:52 | |||||||
15 | Hannah De La Pena | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
16 | Sara Greenhalgh | Fr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
17 | Ruth Perez | Sr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
18 | Catriana Larson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
19 | Katherine Ericson | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:34 | 7:59 | 1/4 | 5/8 | 8/14 | 22:40.61 | 22:40.61 | ||
20 | Abigail Schmitt | Sr | Menlo School | 23:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
21 | Caela Lunde | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
22 | Acosta Paulina | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San | 23:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Ally Solorzano | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:49 | 8:04 | 2/4 | 6/8 | 7/12 | 23:54 (0:05) |
23:54 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
25 | Geraldine Eleazar | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 23:52 | 8:05 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 23:55 | 8:06 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Ishibashi | Jr | Woodside Priory Scho | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Isadora de Castro | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:09 | 8:11 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 5/11 | 24:32 (0:23) |
24:32 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Alex Murphy | Sr | St. Francis (Mounta | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
30 | Grace Bower | So | Hillsdale | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
31 | Kathie Savage | Fr | Aragon | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Julianne Fong | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:18 | 8:14 | 4/4 | 8/8 | 4/9 | 24:22 (0:04) |
24:22 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Neda Jamaly | Jr | Capuchino | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
34 | Laura Caracciolo | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 24:26 | 8:17 | |||||||
35 | Barbara Alberts | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 24:30 | 8:18 | |||||||
36 | Sophia Bridon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 24:37 | 8:21 | |||||||
37 | Abigail Graber | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Balistreri | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
39 | Claire Spickermann | Sr | Sequoia | 24:54 | 8:26 | |||||||
40 | Jennifer Saldana | Jr | Aragon | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
41 | Erica Kao | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 24:58 | 8:28 | |||||||
42 | Amy Yu | Jr | Aragon | 24:58 | 8:28 | |||||||
43 | Morgan Feeney | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 25:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
44 | Unique Cheon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Putnam | Jr | Woodside Priory Scho | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
46 | Martha Curiel | Jr | Capuchino | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
47 | Marissa Corry | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 25:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
48 | Meilan Steimle | Fr | Harker School | 25:29 | 8:38 | |||||||
49 | Callie Welsh | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 25:36 | 8:41 | |||||||
50 | Jocelyn Ortega | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 25:36 | 8:41 | |||||||
51 | Camille Consunto | Jr | Capuchino | 25:37 | 8:41 | |||||||
52 | Anna Claire Marley | Sr | St. Francis (Mounta | 25:39 | 8:42 | |||||||
53 | Rachel Parent | Sr | St. Francis (Mounta | 25:42 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Lizzie Menzel | Sr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 26:00 | 8:49 | |||||||
55 | Shannon Vyvijal | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 26:04 | 8:50 | |||||||
56 | Anna Shoch | Fr | Menlo School | 26:05 | 8:51 | |||||||
57 | Katie Thomson | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 26:18 | 8:55 | |||||||
58 | Diane Tachibana | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 26:39 | 9:02 | |||||||
59 | Sana Allam | Sr | St. Francis (Mounta | 26:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
60 | Madeline England | Fr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 26:57 | 9:08 | |||||||
61 | Amayrani Villegas | Jr | Sequoia | 27:13 | 9:14 | |||||||
62 | Rheya Jain | Fr | Woodside Priory Scho | 27:27 | 9:18 | |||||||
63 | Maya Reyes | So | Capuchino | 27:31 | 9:20 | |||||||
64 | Julia Pontius | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 27:31 | 9:20 | |||||||
65 | Anjali Eichbaum | So | Woodside Priory Scho | 27:33 | 9:20 | |||||||
66 | Raquel Tawfik | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 28:13 | 9:34 | |||||||
67 | Jackie Goodley -espinosa | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 28:20 | 9:36 | |||||||
68 | Jaclyn Woodward | Sr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 28:20 | 9:36 | |||||||
69 | Nani Merafuentes | Jr | Capuchino | 28:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
70 | Janie Weaver | So | Notre Dame (Belmont | 28:51 | 9:47 | |||||||
71 | Annie Zhu | Jr | Notre Dame (Belmont | 28:55 | 9:48 | |||||||
72 | Priscille Alden | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 28:55 | 9:48 | |||||||
73 | Caitlyn Cournale | Jr | St. Ignatius College | 28:56 | 9:48 | |||||||
74 | Jaulie Goe | So | Woodside Priory Scho | 29:33 | 10:01 | |||||||
75 | Maddy Rinn | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 29:45 | 10:05 | |||||||
76 | Emilia Holl | Sr | St. Ignatius College | 29:46 | 10:05 | |||||||
77 | Adriana Cai | So | Notre Dame (Belmont | 29:58 | 10:09 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Rajaskaran | So | Notre Dame (Belmont | 31:07 | 10:33 | |||||||
79 | Joanna Demato | Jr | Capuchino | 31:11 | 10:34 | |||||||
80 | Coral Schillter | Fr | Aragon | 31:14 | 10:35 | |||||||
81 | Amara Greco | Jr | Notre Dame (San Jos | 32:11 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.