Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chloe LeBlanc | So | F/S | 19:49 | 8:15 | 2.4 | 81/166 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 17/19 | |||||
Isadora de Castro | So | F/S | 18:45 | 7:49 | 2.4 | 46/166 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 14/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Boucher | So | NORTHGATE | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Claire Jackson | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
3 | Sanmina Pham | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Simone Jacob | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Brashears | So | LINCOLN | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Joy Dong | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Erica Cardinale | So | ALHAMBRA | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Mina Cvetinovic | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Whitney Lundgren | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Linda Huang | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Cassie Marzke | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
12 | Isabelle Antolin | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
13 | Kiley Dyke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Ana Telfer | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Lucy Malamud-roam | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Zoe Jinishian | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Amy Maciejewski | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Jaclyn Green | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Chelly Guzman | Sr | LINCOLN S.F. | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Anne Magee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Suzie Warner | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Maeve Miller | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Vanessa Yu | So | G. WASHINGTON | 17:42 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Seraiah Alexander | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Guzhavin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Lieb | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 17:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Christina Howard | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Muriel Butler | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Alyssa Castillo | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Selina Tung | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Bernice Lam | So | LINCOLN S.F. | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Ria Barrios | So | NORTHGATE | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Dyllen Ford | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Alexis De Silva | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Aleah Jayme | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
36 | Alyssa Lin | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Mcgrath | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Angela Savage | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:26 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Huang | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Avery Priest | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Holly Dahlem | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Benham | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:37 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Valerie Vigil | So | ADRIAN WILCOX | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Liana Bautista | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
45 | Ellena Parry | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
46 | Isadora de Castro | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:45 | 7:49 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 14/20 | ||||
47 | Daniela Balaguera | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
48 | Megan Chan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Carol Chen | So | SILVER CREEK | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Bailey Heit | So | PINEWOOD | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Dominique Mohler | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Tiffany Lui | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Rebekah Wilson | Fr | PINEWOOD | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Claire Sterling | Fr | EL CERRITO | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Nichole Lau | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Alexandra Donati | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Morgan Webb | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Gladys Castaneda | So | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:11 | 8:00 | |||||||
59 | Anna Palmer | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Annika Olson | Fr | NORTHGATE | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Valeria Gonzalez | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Janna Macadaeg | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Katherine Wu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:19 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Saltzman | Fr | PINEWOOD | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
65 | Lan Duong | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
66 | Suzi Otala | Fr | FREMONT | 19:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Lauren Rocheleau | So | MERCY BURL. | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Laura Tai | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Leilani Sabit | So | WESTMOOR | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Meghan Walsh | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:34 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Mckenzie Peterson | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
72 | Healy Leider | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
73 | Aislinn Zimmer | Fr | CARDINAL NEWMAN | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Alba | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Jasmine Ruiz | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Rebeka Shols | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
77 | Isabela Fernandes | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Maddy Peitz | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
79 | Emily Kong | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Isa Mendoza | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Chloe LeBlanc | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:49 | 8:15 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 17/19 | ||||
82 | Laura Rosas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Son | Fr | NORTHGATE | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Kostanecki | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
85 | Courtney Turkatte | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Lauren Cueto | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Chan | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
88 | Cate Steigerwald | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
89 | Keo Chui | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Maravilla | Fr | FREMONT | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Erin Sisk | So | MERCY BURL. | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Joan Buse | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:10 | 8:24 | |||||||
93 | Fiona Sicord | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
94 | Jacqueline Harris | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:12 | 8:25 | |||||||
95 | Kyra Corcoran | Fr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
96 | Alice Liang | So | G. WASHINGTON | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
97 | Carolyn Lum | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:17 | 8:27 | |||||||
98 | Laney Goo | So | WESTMOOR | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
99 | Justine Jadallah | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Hernandez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
101 | Jasmine Romo | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
102 | Vivian Vo | So | SILVER CREEK | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
103 | Emma Rusin | So | EL CERRITO | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
104 | Fiona Mahoney | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
105 | Holly Burgess | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Isabelle Smyth | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
107 | Tiffany Chen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:49 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Sunni Aranda | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
109 | Alexandra Leahy | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
110 | Reilly Riordan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Ana Maria Abarca | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:56 | 8:43 | |||||||
112 | Jessica Win | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:57 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Finn O'neil | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Anna Cumbelich | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:01 | 8:45 | |||||||
115 | Dianna Do | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
116 | Sophia Jadallah | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:11 | 8:50 | |||||||
117 | Melanie Viajar | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Coleen Mercado | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:30 | 8:58 | |||||||
119 | Hassina Zazay | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:33 | 8:59 | |||||||
120 | Wendy Li | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Mary Armenta | So | NORTHGATE | 21:38 | 9:01 | |||||||
122 | Emily Zheng | So | LINCOLN S.F. | 21:39 | 9:01 | |||||||
123 | Catli Tran | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:45 | 9:04 | |||||||
124 | Sophia Westover | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
125 | Josephine Clay | Fr | LINCOLN S.F. | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
126 | Madelyn Davey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:58 | 9:09 | |||||||
127 | Kasey Fung | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:01 | 9:10 | |||||||
128 | Abisaid Esquivel | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:01 | 9:10 | |||||||
129 | Chloe Tanlimco | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:08 | 9:13 | |||||||
130 | Rania Rubaie | So | PINEWOOD | 22:09 | 9:14 | |||||||
131 | Melissa Serrano | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:15 | 9:16 | |||||||
132 | Lilly Zhong | Fr | SF UNIVERSITY | 22:26 | 9:21 | |||||||
133 | Jessica Nguyen | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
134 | Angela Avina | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:29 | 9:22 | |||||||
135 | Jennifer Robles | So | FREMONT | 22:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Euchner | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:45 | 9:29 | |||||||
137 | Gabriella Schmidt | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:51 | 9:31 | |||||||
138 | Megan Mac Neill | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:55 | 9:33 | |||||||
139 | Ruby Rose Moscone | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:02 | 9:36 | |||||||
140 | Grace Defrino | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:02 | 9:36 | |||||||
141 | Nataliya Mokra | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:09 | 9:39 | |||||||
142 | Nicole Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 23:23 | 9:45 | |||||||
143 | Priscilla Garcia | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
144 | Shannon Smith | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:37 | 9:50 | |||||||
145 | Taylor Kinnett | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
146 | Kailey Alcosiba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:43 | 9:53 | |||||||
147 | Karina Campos | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 23:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
148 | Katie Gorton | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:21 | 10:09 | |||||||
149 | Tara Flynn | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:56 | 10:23 | |||||||
150 | Stephanie Mercado | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 25:17 | 10:32 | |||||||
151 | Lana Jarnutowski | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:22 | 10:34 | |||||||
152 | Neha Konakalla | Fr | FREMONT | 26:16 | 10:57 | |||||||
153 | Camila Avina | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:23 | 11:00 | |||||||
154 | Kelly Loi | Fr | LINCOLN S.F. | 26:32 | 11:03 | |||||||
155 | Tessca Almeida | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:32 | 11:03 | |||||||
156 | Angela Ceja | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 26:49 | 11:10 | |||||||
157 | Alicia Gray | Jr | LINCOLN S.F. | 27:14 | 11:21 | |||||||
158 | Allyson Flores | So | EL CERRITO | 27:20 | 11:23 | |||||||
159 | Nina Blanc | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:37 | 11:30 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Betancour | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:06 | 11:43 | |||||||
161 | Lina Wong | So | EL CERRITO | 29:04 | 12:07 | |||||||
162 | Jovita Ramirez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:25 | 12:15 | |||||||
163 | Grace Schonfeld | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 29:42 | 12:23 | |||||||
164 | Laiza Velasco | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 31:36 | 13:10 | |||||||
165 | Katherina Havea | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 33:41 | 14:02 | |||||||
166 | Lesley Sanchez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 34:05 | 14:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.