Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annie Maslan | So | V | 22:47 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 114/168 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/17 | 24:10 (1:23,5.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Claire Rudolph | Jr | V | 20:51 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 47/168 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 8/23 | 21:29 (0:38,2.9) |
21:29 (0:38,2.9) |
21:29 (0:38,2.9) |
21:11 (0:20,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Elsa Valenzuela | Fr | V | 21:50 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 86/168 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 7/21 | 24:45 (2:55,11.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Halsey Hoster | Jr | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 28/168 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 16/44 | 24:18 (3:54,16.0) |
24:18 (3:54,16.0) |
24:18 (3:54,16.0) |
21:40 (1:16,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Rachel Madding | Sr | V | 21:14 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 62/168 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/22 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | |
Taylor Grossman | So | V | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 43/168 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 11/26 | 22:19 (1:31,6.8) |
22:19 (1:31,6.8) |
22:19 (1:31,6.8) |
21:00 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/21 | 105:07 1:26 |
3.1 | 6:47 | 6:35 | 7:03 | 209 | 6:22 | 102:21 | 102:21 | 100:52 | 100:52 105:05 |
Halsey Hoster (23), Taylor Grossman (34), Claire Rudolph (38), Rachel Madding (47), Elsa Valenzuela (67) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hasay | Sr | Mission Pr | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Annie Mooney | So | Mission Pr | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Kelly Owen | Sr | Chadwick | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Breean Collier | Jr | Woodcrest | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Lucy Mccullough | So | Marin Acad | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Jaye Buchbinder | So | Chadwick | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Morgan Schell | So | Durham | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Holland Reynolds | Fr | San Franci | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
9 | Alexandra Sciarra | Jr | Crean Luth | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Tasha Pavlovich | Sr | St. Margar | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Elisabeth Mitchell | Jr | Chadwick | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Nicki Maslan | Fr | Viewpoint | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Jessica Ho | So | Chinese Ch | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Emily Lewis | So | Marin Acad | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Kai Wilson | Fr | College Pr | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Elise Yoshida | Sr | Chadwick | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Margaret Wehner | Jr | San Franci | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Kat Gregory | Fr | Priory | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
19 | Bethany Rasmussen | Sr | American C | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Stephanie Rasmussen | Fr | American C | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
21 | Jennie Christenesen | Fr | Castilleja | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Allen | Jr | Priory | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Emily Erickson | Jr | College Pr | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Claire O'mally | Fr | Castilleja | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Prensky-pome | Fr | Lick Wilme | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Sara Peletz | Fr | Lick Wilme | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Meagan Smedley | Jr | Woodcrest | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Halsey Hoster | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:24 | 6:35 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 16/44 | 24:18 (3:54) |
24:18 (3:54) |
24:18 (3:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Cynthia Laiacona | Sr | Mt. Shasta | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Skokowski | So | Castilleja | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Celeste Northcott | Sr | Valley Chr-NCS | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
32 | Cait Williamson | Sr | Sage Hill | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
33 | Devon Errington | So | Priory | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Lexie Vukov | Jr | Woodcrest | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Amanda Ford | Sr | Mission Pr | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Karina Castaneda | So | Xavier Pre | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Dot Silverman | Jr | Flintridge | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Sarah O'connor | Sr | Laguna Bla | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Tricia Mooney | Jr | Mission Pr | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Carli Marengo | Jr | Colusa | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Amber Collier | Jr | Woodcrest | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Aycock | Jr | Woodcrest | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Taylor Grossman | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:48 | 6:43 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 11/26 | 22:19 (1:31) |
22:19 (1:31) |
22:19 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Evi Steyer | Jr | San Franci | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Andie Banuelos | Sr | Woodcrest | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Adrienne Strait | So | College Pr | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Claire Rudolph | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:51 | 6:44 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 8/23 | 21:29 (0:38) |
21:29 (0:38) |
21:29 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Lauren Galligan | Jr | University-NS | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Alexandra Young | Fr | St. Franci-CCS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Genessa Groos | Jr | Saddleback | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Valeri Yarema | Fr | Chadwick | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Beth Ann Humphrey | Jr | Berean Chr | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Mimi Rinzler | So | Colusa | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Grace Hafner | Sr | Sonoma Aca | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Taylor Miller | Sr | Saddleback | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
56 | Joanna Beem | Sr | Mt. Shasta | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Savannah Ryder | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Eliza Weiss | Sr | Marin Acad | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
59 | Bryn Bliska | Jr | Marin Acad | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
60 | Heather Waldorf | So | Durham | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
61 | Laura Swenson | Jr | Castilleja | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Madding | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:14 | 6:51 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/22 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | |
63 | Christa Weisman | Jr | Forest Lak | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | Mccaully Patch | Fr | St. Margar | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Hutchinson | So | Chadwick | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
66 | Kacie Van Hofwegen | So | Central Valley Christian | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
67 | Jackie Dion | Jr | Sage Hill | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
68 | Caroline Grant | Fr | Sage Hill | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Katherine Fair | Jr | San Franci | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Kirsten Bree | Jr | Mt. Shasta | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Maddy Scheer | So | Marin Acad | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Avalon Bauman | Sr | York | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Evans | Jr | Lick Wilme | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Keely Craig | Fr | Calvin Chr | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Cary Rogers | Sr | Mt. Shasta | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
76 | Callie Toews | Fr | Mt. Shasta | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
77 | Lisa Shinohara | So | Mt. Shasta | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
78 | Elise Partos | So | Flintridge | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
79 | Itai Brand-thomas | So | San Franci | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
80 | Cat Truesdell | Sr | College Pr | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
81 | Ariana Aldag | So | Calvary Ch | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Sarah Eppley | Jr | College Pr | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Te Velde | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
84 | Eleah Miner | Fr | Victory Ch | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
85 | Melissa Gamble | Jr | Riverside | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
86 | Elsa Valenzuela | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:50 | 7:03 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 7/21 | ||||
87 | Anna Swenson | Jr | Castilleja | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
88 | Stephanie Rodriguez | Sr | Riverside | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Reiterman | Sr | St. Margar | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
90 | Libby Cooper | Sr | Castilleja | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Claire Ashcraft | Sr | Lick Wilme | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
92 | Heather Barigian | Jr | St. Franci-CCS | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
93 | Gillian Wade | So | Saddleback | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Sara Rogers | Fr | Mt. Shasta | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Michelle Griffin | Jr | Riverside | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
96 | Laura Polacci | Sr | Big Valley | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Selena Buzinky | So | Lick Wilme | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Abbey Bush | So | Chadwick | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Mikaela Andreas | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Stefanie Mravle | Jr | Saddleback | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Kelsey Mcclure | Sr | San Franci | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
102 | Kaila Perez | Fr | Lick Wilme | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
103 | Samantha Staph | Jr | Saddleback | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Cora Went | Jr | Marin Acad | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Katie Keith | Fr | St. Margar | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
106 | Monica Kozak | Jr | Calvin Chr | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | Michelle Wood | Jr | Durham | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Kelly Toms | So | Central Valley Christian | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Elizabeth Draeger | Jr | Priory | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Crystal Ghosh | Jr | Castilleja | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
111 | Katilin Walsh | Sr | Saddleback | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
112 | Antoinette Kelsey | Sr | Riverside | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
113 | Kayla Miller | Fr | Durham | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | Annie Maslan | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:47 | 7:21 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/17 | ||||
115 | Alex Riojas | Sr | Riverside | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
116 | Kelsey Chiodo | Sr | Foothills | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
117 | Maddie Pierson | Fr | Priory | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
118 | Megan Crutchfield | Jr | Jim Elliot | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
119 | Sophia Wilson | Jr | Lick Wilme | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
120 | Kayla Moritzky | Jr | St. Margar | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
121 | Ellen Kim | Sr | Flintridge | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
122 | Sanna Taskinen | Fr | Sage Hill | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
123 | Lena Xiao | Sr | Sage Hill | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
124 | Katelyn Murray | Sr | St. Margar | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
125 | Rachel Flaherman | Fr | San Franci | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
126 | Sydney Mendonca | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
127 | Crystal Bong | Sr | Flintridge | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Thacher | Jr | Marin Acad | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
129 | Morgan Cavenaugh | Jr | Big Valley | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
130 | Amanda Edwards | Fr | Foothills | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
131 | Maya Castellanos | So | Flintridge | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
132 | Lena Hermans | Jr | College Pr | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Paddon | So | St. Margar | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Sarah Randolph | Jr | Flintridge | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
135 | Alex Hubert | Jr | Flintridge | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
136 | Chelsey Servi | Sr | Tri-City C | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Amanda Shortley | So | Big Valley | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
138 | Victoria Hayes | Fr | Saddleback | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
139 | Rochelle Romero | Fr | Riverside | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
140 | Kristina Borges | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
141 | Hannah Riegler | So | Calvin Chr | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
142 | Kinsie Pratt | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
143 | Christina Martin | Fr | River Vall | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
144 | Megan Culberson | Jr | Sage Hill | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
145 | Janae Ford | Sr | Fresno Chr | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
146 | Kalyn Kelly | Jr | Julian Hig | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
147 | Katherine Wick | So | Priory | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
148 | Tanya Vos | Jr | Calvin Chr | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
149 | Sarah Montgomery | Sr | Priory | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
150 | Teresa Hernandez | So | Durham | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
151 | Sydney Knudsen | So | College Pr | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
152 | Cosette Percy | Jr | Riverside | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
153 | Maddie Culberson | Fr | Sage Hill | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
154 | Ali Rollins | Fr | Foothills | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
155 | Deanna Cunningham | Sr | Big Valley | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Thompson | Sr | Woodcrest | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
157 | Scarlett Harris | Fr | Mission Pr | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
158 | Holly Keating | So | Tri-City C | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
159 | Kailey Maxey | Sr | Fresno Chr | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
160 | Mia Fleming | So | Tri-City C | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
161 | Hilary Hartman | Jr | Tri-City C | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
162 | Rachel Wilhelm | So | Fresno Chr | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
163 | Tatiana Fontes | Jr | Fresno Chr | 28:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Hannah Dewitt | Fr | Tri-City C | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
165 | Jaci Thiel | Jr | Calvin Chr | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
166 | Kayla Haydock | Jr | Fresno Chr | 30:43 | 9:55 | |||||||
167 | Chelsea Shuman | Jr | Fresno Chr | 33:15 | 10:44 | |||||||
168 | Katherine Niell | Fr | Harbor Tea | 34:03 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chadwick 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:09 |
98:43 19:45 6:22 |
72 | Kelly Owen Sr 18:47 6:04 3 |
Jaye Buchbinder So 19:06 6:10 6 |
Elisabeth Mitchell Jr 19:50 6:24 10 |
Elise Yoshida Sr 20:04 6:28 13 |
Valeri Yarema Fr 20:56 6:45 40 |
Nicole Hutchinson So 21:15 6:51 49 |
Abbey Bush So 22:05 7:07 77 |
2 | Woodcrest 3-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:47 |
101:29 20:18 6:33 |
119 | Breean Collier Jr 19:00 6:08 4 |
Meagan Smedley Jr 20:23 6:35 22 |
Lexie Vukov Jr 20:34 6:38 28 |
Amber Collier Jr 20:45 6:42 32 |
Lauren Aycock Jr 20:47 6:42 33 |
Andie Banuelos Sr 20:50 6:43 36 |
Jessica Thompson Sr 25:07 8:06 126 |
3 | Marin Acad 4-3-5-4-3 Gap: 2:20 |
102:40 20:32 6:37 |
158 | Lucy Mccullough So 19:02 6:08 5 |
Emily Lewis So 20:02 6:28 11 |
Eliza Weiss Sr 21:06 6:48 43 |
Bryn Bliska Jr 21:08 6:49 44 |
Maddy Scheer So 21:22 6:54 55 |
Cora Went Jr 22:13 7:10 83 |
Sarah Thacher Jr 23:23 7:33 105 |
4 | San Franci 6-4-4-6-4 Gap: 1:55 |
103:34 20:43 6:41 |
172 | Holland Reynolds Fr 19:42 6:21 8 |
Margaret Wehner Jr 20:06 6:29 14 |
Evi Steyer Jr 20:49 6:43 35 |
Katherine Fair Jr 21:20 6:53 53 |
Itai Brand-thomas So 21:37 6:58 62 |
Kelsey Mcclure Sr 22:09 7:09 80 |
Rachel Flaherman Fr 23:16 7:30 102 |
5 | Castilleja 10-8-7-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
104:07 20:49 6:43 |
174 | Jennie Christenesen Fr 20:15 6:32 16 |
Claire O'mally Fr 20:19 6:33 19 |
Rachel Skokowski So 20:30 6:37 25 |
Laura Swenson Jr 21:12 6:50 46 |
Anna Swenson Jr 21:51 7:03 68 |
Libby Cooper Sr 21:56 7:05 71 |
Crystal Ghosh Jr 22:41 7:19 89 |
6 | Mission Pr 1-1-2-2-6 Gap: 8:19 |
102:49 20:34 6:38 |
190 | Jordan Hasay Sr 17:18 5:35 1 |
Annie Mooney So 18:37 6:00 2 |
Amanda Ford Sr 20:35 6:38 29 |
Tricia Mooney Jr 20:42 6:41 31 |
Scarlett Harris Fr 25:37 8:16 127 |
||
7 | College Pr 8-6-8-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
104:37 20:55 6:45 |
194 | Kai Wilson Fr 20:04 6:28 12 |
Emily Erickson Jr 20:17 6:33 18 |
Adrienne Strait So 20:50 6:43 37 |
Cat Truesdell Sr 21:42 7:00 63 |
Sarah Eppley Jr 21:44 7:01 64 |
Lena Hermans Jr 23:31 7:35 107 |
Sydney Knudsen So 24:28 7:54 123 |
8 | Crystal Springs Uplands 12-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
105:07 21:01 6:47 |
209 | Halsey Hoster Jr 20:24 6:35 23 |
Taylor Grossman So 20:48 6:43 34 |
Claire Rudolph Jr 20:51 6:44 38 |
Rachel Madding Sr 21:14 6:51 47 |
Elsa Valenzuela Fr 21:50 7:03 67 |
||
9 | Mt. Shasta 13-13-11-11-9 Gap: 1:09 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
237 | Cynthia Laiacona Sr 20:25 6:35 24 |
Joanna Beem Sr 21:05 6:48 42 |
Kirsten Bree Jr 21:21 6:53 54 |
Cary Rogers Sr 21:34 6:57 58 |
Callie Toews Fr 21:34 6:57 59 |
Lisa Shinohara So 21:34 6:57 60 |
Sara Rogers Fr 22:02 7:06 74 |
10 | Priory 9-7-5-9-10 Gap: 2:46 |
106:27 21:17 6:52 |
242 | Kat Gregory Fr 20:08 6:30 15 |
Lauren Allen Jr 20:15 6:32 17 |
Devon Errington So 20:34 6:38 27 |
Elizabeth Draeger Jr 22:36 7:17 88 |
Maddie Pierson Fr 22:54 7:23 95 |
Katherine Wick So 24:17 7:50 119 |
Sarah Montgomery Sr 24:25 7:53 121 |
11 | Lick Wilme 11-9-10-10-11 Gap: 1:44 |
106:10 21:14 6:51 |
245 | Rachel Prensky-pome Fr 20:20 6:34 20 |
Sara Peletz Fr 20:21 6:34 21 |
Olivia Evans Jr 21:27 6:55 56 |
Claire Ashcraft Sr 21:58 7:05 72 |
Selena Buzinky So 22:04 7:07 76 |
Kaila Perez Fr 22:10 7:09 81 |
Sophia Wilson Jr 22:57 7:24 96 |
12 | St. Margar 7-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:13 |
108:13 21:39 6:59 |
308 | Tasha Pavlovich Sr 19:48 6:23 9 |
Mccaully Patch Fr 21:15 6:51 48 |
Lauren Reiterman Sr 21:54 7:04 70 |
Katie Keith Fr 22:15 7:11 84 |
Kayla Moritzky Jr 23:01 7:25 97 |
Katelyn Murray Sr 23:15 7:30 101 |
Sarah Paddon So 23:33 7:36 108 |
13 | Saddleback 16-15-15-15-13 Gap: 1:14 |
108:20 21:40 6:59 |
314 | Genessa Groos Jr 20:56 6:45 39 |
Taylor Miller Sr 21:03 6:47 41 |
Gillian Wade So 22:02 7:06 73 |
Stefanie Mravle Jr 22:09 7:09 79 |
Samantha Staph Jr 22:10 7:09 82 |
Katilin Walsh Sr 22:42 7:19 90 |
Victoria Hayes Fr 23:47 7:40 112 |
14 | Sage Hill 14-14-13-13-14 Gap: 2:34 |
109:20 21:52 7:03 |
328 | Cait Williamson Sr 20:33 6:38 26 |
Jackie Dion Jr 21:16 6:52 51 |
Caroline Grant Fr 21:19 6:53 52 |
Sanna Taskinen Fr 23:05 7:27 99 |
Lena Xiao Sr 23:07 7:27 100 |
Megan Culberson Jr 24:12 7:48 117 |
Maddie Culberson Fr 24:44 7:59 125 |
15 | Durham 5-10-14-14-15 Gap: 4:51 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
352 | Morgan Schell So 19:34 6:19 7 |
Heather Waldorf So 21:10 6:50 45 |
Michelle Wood Jr 22:16 7:11 86 |
Kayla Miller Fr 22:46 7:21 92 |
Teresa Hernandez So 24:25 7:53 122 |
||
16 | Central Valley Christian 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 2:04 |
110:57 22:11 7:09 |
383 | Kacie Van Hofwegen So 21:15 6:51 50 |
Taylor Te Velde Jr 21:45 7:01 65 |
Mikaela Andreas Jr 22:06 7:08 78 |
Kelly Toms So 22:32 7:16 87 |
Sydney Mendonca Fr 23:19 7:31 103 |
Kristina Borges Jr 23:53 7:42 114 |
Kinsie Pratt Jr 24:03 7:45 116 |
17 | Riverside 19-18-18-18-17 Gap: 0:59 |
111:15 22:15 7:11 |
395 | Melissa Gamble Jr 21:48 7:02 66 |
Stephanie Rodriguez Sr 21:53 7:04 69 |
Michelle Griffin Jr 22:03 7:07 75 |
Antoinette Kelsey Sr 22:44 7:20 91 |
Alex Riojas Sr 22:47 7:21 94 |
Rochelle Romero Fr 23:48 7:41 113 |
Cosette Percy Jr 24:28 7:54 124 |
18 | Flintridge 15-16-16-17-18 Gap: 2:53 |
112:04 22:25 7:14 |
399 | Dot Silverman Jr 20:35 6:38 30 |
Elise Partos So 21:37 6:58 61 |
Ellen Kim Sr 23:03 7:26 98 |
Crystal Bong Sr 23:21 7:32 104 |
Maya Castellanos So 23:28 7:34 106 |
Sarah Randolph Jr 23:33 7:36 109 |
Alex Hubert Jr 23:34 7:36 110 |
19 | Calvin Chr 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 8:26 |
121:55 24:23 7:52 |
512 | Keely Craig Fr 21:28 6:55 57 |
Monica Kozak Jr 22:15 7:11 85 |
Hannah Riegler So 24:01 7:45 115 |
Tanya Vos Jr 24:17 7:50 120 |
Jaci Thiel Jr 29:54 9:39 135 |
||
20 | Tri-City C 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 5:05 |
133:00 26:36 8:35 |
634 | Chelsey Servi Sr 23:43 7:39 111 |
Holly Keating So 26:16 8:28 128 |
Mia Fleming So 27:02 8:43 130 |
Hilary Hartman Jr 27:11 8:46 131 |
Hannah Dewitt Fr 28:48 9:17 134 |
||
21 | Fresno Chr 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 6:27 |
137:53 27:35 8:54 |
648 | Janae Ford Sr 24:16 7:50 118 |
Kailey Maxey Sr 26:43 8:37 129 |
Rachel Wilhelm So 28:01 9:02 132 |
Tatiana Fontes Jr 28:10 9:05 133 |
Kayla Haydock Jr 30:43 9:55 136 |
Chelsea Shuman Jr 33:15 10:44 137 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.