St. Ignatius Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/10/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abby Otto | So | V | 20:17 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 30/119 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | 19:58 | 19:58 | |||
Bambi Seltenrich | Jr | V | 19:53 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 24/119 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | 20:08 (0:15,1.2) |
20:08 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Hannah Farr | Fr | V | 18:58 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 10/119 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | 19:08 (0:10,0.9) |
19:08 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jacqueline Sun | Jr | V | 19:49 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 22/119 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 20:04 (0:15,1.2) |
20:04 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Katy Daly | Jr | V | 17:45 | 6:01 | 2.95 | 2/119 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 17:42 | 17:42 | |||
Monica Coen | Sr | V | 19:58 | 6:46 | 2.95 | 26/119 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 20:14 (0:16,1.3) |
20:14 (0:16,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Rachel Hinds | Fr | V | 17:41 | 6:00 | 2.95 | 1/119 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 17:56 (0:15,1.4) |
17:56 (0:15,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 94:06 2:12 |
2.95 | 6:23 | 6:00 | 6:44 | 56 | 6:23 | 94:48 (0:42,0.7) |
94:48 (0:42,0.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Rachel Hinds (1), Katy Daly (2), Hannah Farr (9), Jacqueline Sun (21), Bambi Seltenrich (23) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Hinds | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:41 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 17:56 (0:15) |
17:56 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Katy Daly | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:45 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 17:42 | 17:42 | ||
3 | Rebecca Habatmu | Sr | PROSPECT | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Marissa Ferrante | So | APTOS | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Jovita Trujillo | So | N.M.C. | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Sumika Shiokawa | Sr | CUPERTINO | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Jocelyn Rodriguez | Sr | SACRED HEART CA | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Amy Schnittger | Sr | APTOS | 18:49 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Katie Nast | Jr | SARATOGA | 18:53 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Farr | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:58 | 6:26 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | 19:08 (0:10) |
19:08 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Kim McMullen | So | APTOS | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Jackie Flynn | Sr | SACRED HEART CA | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Abhi Deveraj | Sr | SOBRATO | 19:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Gina Dittmer | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 19:14 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Nadine Huerta | So | N.M.C. | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Adilene Ruvalcaba | Sr | N.M.C. | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Linnea Biddick | Fr | APTOS | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Karen Wai | So | SARATOGA | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Stephanie Pritchard | Sr | N.M.C. | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Dominique Guinnane | Fr | PROSPECT | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Kirsti Whitmeyer | Sr | SOBRATO | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Jacqueline Sun | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:49 | 6:43 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 20:04 (0:15) |
20:04 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Reilly Hall | Jr | SACRED HEART CA | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Bambi Seltenrich | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:53 | 6:44 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | 20:08 (0:15) |
20:08 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Emily Detert | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Monica Coen | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:58 | 6:46 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 20:14 (0:16) |
20:14 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Gina Horath | Jr | APTOS | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Olivia Duran | Jr | LIVE OAK | 20:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Nathalie Hechinger | Fr | SACRED HEART CA | 20:12 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Abby Otto | So | St. Ignatius | 20:17 | 6:53 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/14 | 19:58 | 19:58 | ||
31 | Alex Seda | Jr | SOBRATO | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Jaime Wittwer | Jr | APTOS | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Kayla Harvey | Jr | MONTEREY | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Christine La | So | SARATOGA | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
35 | Kirsten Kawatani | Jr | SOBRATO | 20:31 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Gentry | So | ARAGON | 20:33 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Katrin Cooper | Sr | SARATOGA | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Camille Maron | So | NOTRE DAME BEL | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Paige Bouey-Suen | So | BURLINGAME | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Hayley Tharp | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
41 | Amanda Djerf | Fr | SEASIDE | 20:43 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Cassandra Devlin | Jr | SACRED HEART CA | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Melina Silva | Jr | SOBRATO | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Mills | Jr | SACRED HEART CA | 20:48 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Cecilia Wu | Jr | CUPERTINO | 20:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Renee Dominguez | So | LIVE OAK | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Pierce | Fr | N.M.C. | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Kristina Rivera | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Megan Kohl | Jr | MONTEREY | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Courtney Pazin | So | BURLINGAME | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Janel Peralez | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Nerissa Martinez | Sr | SACRED HEART CA | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Jennifer Carey | Jr | BURLINGAME | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Medina | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 21:09 | 7:10 | |||||||
55 | Serena Smiley | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Jan Iyer | So | SARATOGA | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Zaira Guzman | So | N.M.C. | 21:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Mia Pecora | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
59 | Leighann Kemmerer | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:22 | 7:15 | |||||||
60 | Camille Lenatti | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
61 | Sophia Cooper | So | SARATOGA | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Pauline Olsen | So | LIVE OAK | 21:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
63 | Taylor Tushar | Jr | APTOS | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Seline Thomas | BURLINGAME | 21:30 | 7:17 | ||||||||
65 | Kari Server | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | Michelle Moran | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Mariko Pieterse | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
68 | Mendi Sui | Sr | SAN MATEO | 21:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Ziva Shulaker | Sr | ARAGON | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Taylor McCann | So | BURLINGAME | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Amber Masoni | Jr | SOBRATO | 21:50 | 7:24 | |||||||
72 | Kelsy Simpson | Jr | BURLINGAME | 21:52 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Petra Barton | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
74 | Emi Hashizume | So | ARAGON | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | Kahlia Theus | So | SEASIDE | 21:56 | 7:26 | |||||||
76 | Jaclyn Anderson | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Skyler Young | Jr | HILLSDALE | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | Carolyn Liu | Sr | ARAGON | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Elizabeth Delacruz | Jr | N.M.C. | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Melissa Chaidez | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
81 | Chelsea Moran | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
82 | Sarah Fraser | BURLINGAME | 22:11 | 7:31 | ||||||||
83 | Sophie Crinion | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Stephanie Broder | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Beverely Chiang | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
86 | Farren Romero | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
87 | Tanya Singh | Jr | HILLSDALE | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Kaitlyn Toole | Sr | ARAGON | 22:22 | 7:35 | |||||||
89 | Kayla Nishimatsu | Jr | SOBRATO | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Lopez | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
91 | Kenneth De La Cruz | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Jillian Coyne | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:35 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | Kristal Delacruz | Sr | SEASIDE | 22:36 | 7:40 | |||||||
94 | Elisenda Smith | Jr | SEASIDE | 22:37 | 7:40 | |||||||
95 | Alexandra Lotz | Jr | PROSPECT | 22:38 | 7:40 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Berns | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
97 | Molly Jordan | So | SARATOGA | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
98 | Alexandra Schindler | Sr | PROSPECT | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
99 | Sherie Tan | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:48 | 7:44 | |||||||
100 | Jihae Cho | Jr | MONTEREY | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
101 | Danielle Day | Sr | ARAGON | 22:53 | 7:45 | |||||||
102 | Alex Kiel | Sr | ARAGON | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
103 | Megan Salanoa | Jr | SEASIDE | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
104 | Alyssa Raisis | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 23:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
105 | Ali Davi | So | MONTEREY | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
106 | Emily Mandel | So | LIVE OAK | 23:24 | 7:56 | |||||||
107 | Chelsie Faulk | Fr | LIVE OAK | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Mary Luna | Jr | LIVE OAK | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
109 | Annika Foreman | Jr | MONTEREY | 23:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
110 | Riley Aterio | So | PROSPECT | 23:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
111 | Lesley Hasegawa | So | MONTEREY | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
112 | Mariel Valencia | Jr | SEASIDE | 24:01 | 8:08 | |||||||
113 | Vanessa Taylor | Jr | SEASIDE | 24:05 | 8:10 | |||||||
114 | Meghan McCarron | So | TERRA NOVA | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Melissa Rosanno | So | PROSPECT | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Vanessa Santoya | Jr | LIVE OAK | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
117 | Ashley Ramirez | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 25:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Inman | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 25:40 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Ana Castillo | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 28:10 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
94:06 18:49 6:23 |
56 | Rachel Hinds Fr 17:41 6:00 1 |
Katy Daly Jr 17:45 6:01 2 |
Hannah Farr Fr 18:58 6:26 9 |
Jacqueline Sun Jr 19:49 6:43 21 |
Bambi Seltenrich Jr 19:53 6:44 23 |
||
2 | APTOS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
95:40 19:08 6:29 |
62 | Marissa Ferrante So 18:24 6:14 4 |
Amy Schnittger Sr 18:49 6:23 7 |
Kim McMullen So 19:02 6:27 10 |
Linnea Biddick Fr 19:23 6:34 16 |
Gina Horath Jr 20:02 6:47 25 |
||
3 | N.M.C. 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:23 |
97:42 19:32 6:37 |
95 | Jovita Trujillo So 18:31 6:17 5 |
Nadine Huerta So 19:19 6:33 14 |
Adilene Ruvalcaba Sr 19:21 6:34 15 |
Stephanie Pritchard Sr 19:37 6:39 18 |
Alyssa Pierce Fr 20:54 7:05 43 |
||
4 | SACRED HEART CA 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
98:36 19:43 6:41 |
105 | Jocelyn Rodriguez Sr 18:44 6:21 6 |
Jackie Flynn Sr 19:03 6:27 11 |
Reilly Hall Jr 19:52 6:44 22 |
Nathalie Hechinger Fr 20:12 6:51 27 |
Cassandra Devlin Jr 20:45 7:02 39 |
||
5 | SOBRATO 7-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
100:21 20:04 6:48 |
134 | Abhi Deveraj Sr 19:04 6:28 12 |
Kirsti Whitmeyer Sr 19:42 6:41 20 |
Alex Seda Jr 20:18 6:53 29 |
Kirsten Kawatani Jr 20:31 6:57 33 |
Melina Silva Jr 20:46 7:02 40 |
||
6 | SARATOGA 6-6-5-5-6 Gap: 2:21 |
100:42 20:08 6:50 |
142 | Katie Nast Jr 18:53 6:24 8 |
Karen Wai So 19:30 6:37 17 |
Christine La So 20:28 6:56 32 |
Katrin Cooper Sr 20:37 6:59 35 |
Jan Iyer So 21:14 7:12 50 |
||
7 | BURLINGAME 12-12-9-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
106:03 21:13 7:11 |
252 | Paige Bouey-Suen So 20:39 7:00 36 |
Courtney Pazin So 20:59 7:07 46 |
Jennifer Carey Jr 21:07 7:09 49 |
Seline Thomas - 21:30 7:17 58 |
Taylor McCann So 21:48 7:23 63 |
||
8 | WILLOW GLEN 13-11-10-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
106:41 21:20 7:14 |
269 | Hayley Tharp Sr 20:41 7:01 37 |
Kristina Rivera So 20:55 7:05 44 |
Kari Server Sr 21:32 7:18 59 |
Michelle Moran Sr 21:35 7:19 60 |
Jaclyn Anderson Sr 21:58 7:27 69 |
||
9 | NOTRE DAME SJ 15-14-12-11-9 Gap: 1:00 |
107:52 21:34 7:19 |
299 | Janel Peralez Jr 21:00 7:07 47 |
Mia Pecora So 21:22 7:15 52 |
Mariko Pieterse So 21:36 7:19 61 |
Petra Barton Jr 21:54 7:25 66 |
Melissa Chaidez Fr 22:00 7:27 73 |
||
10 | PROSPECT 2-5-7-9-10 Gap: 6:00 |
106:33 21:19 7:13 |
304 | Rebecca Habatmu Sr 17:46 6:01 3 |
Dominique Guinnane Fr 19:38 6:39 19 |
Alexandra Lotz Jr 22:38 7:40 88 |
Alexandra Schindler Sr 22:45 7:43 91 |
Riley Aterio So 23:46 8:03 103 |
||
11 | ARAGON 11-13-13-13-11 Gap: 1:49 |
108:34 21:43 7:22 |
315 | Nicole Gentry So 20:33 6:58 34 |
Ziva Shulaker Sr 21:46 7:23 62 |
Emi Hashizume So 21:54 7:25 67 |
Carolyn Liu Sr 21:59 7:27 71 |
Kaitlyn Toole Sr 22:22 7:35 81 |
||
12 | LIVE OAK 9-9-8-10-12 Gap: 3:27 |
109:18 21:52 7:25 |
323 | Olivia Duran Jr 20:05 6:48 26 |
Renee Dominguez So 20:51 7:04 42 |
Pauline Olsen So 21:26 7:16 56 |
Emily Mandel So 23:24 7:56 99 |
Chelsie Faulk Fr 23:32 7:59 100 |
||
13 | TERRA NOVA 8-8-11-12-13 Gap: 3:52 |
108:29 21:42 7:21 |
324 | Gina Dittmer Sr 19:14 6:31 13 |
Camille Lenatti Sr 21:23 7:15 54 |
Stephanie Broder Sr 22:15 7:33 77 |
Alyssa Lopez Jr 22:31 7:38 83 |
Alyssa Raisis Sr 23:06 7:50 97 |
||
14 | HILLSDALE 16-16-16-16-14 Gap: 0:59 |
110:19 22:04 7:29 |
360 | Leighann Kemmerer Fr 21:22 7:15 53 |
Skyler Young Jr 21:58 7:27 70 |
Beverely Chiang Sr 22:19 7:34 78 |
Farren Romero Sr 22:19 7:34 79 |
Tanya Singh Jr 22:21 7:35 80 |
||
15 | MONTEREY 10-10-14-14-15 Gap: 3:15 |
111:10 22:14 7:32 |
369 | Kayla Harvey Jr 20:27 6:56 31 |
Megan Kohl Jr 20:56 7:06 45 |
Jihae Cho Jr 22:51 7:45 93 |
Ali Davi So 23:14 7:53 98 |
Annika Foreman Jr 23:42 8:02 102 |
||
16 | SEASIDE 14-15-15-15-16 Gap: 2:17 |
110:52 22:10 7:31 |
375 | Amanda Djerf Fr 20:43 7:01 38 |
Kahlia Theus So 21:56 7:26 68 |
Kristal Delacruz Sr 22:36 7:40 86 |
Elisenda Smith Jr 22:37 7:40 87 |
Megan Salanoa Jr 23:00 7:48 96 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.