St. Ignatius Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greg Innes | Sr | V | 16:15 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 8/236 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 8/38 | 16:03 | ||||
Peter Birsinger | Sr | V | 16:19 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 10/236 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/36 | 16:31 (0:12,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Seawell | Sr | WOODCREEK SJS | 15:30 | 5:00 | |||||||
2 | Nathanael Litwiller | Sr | CLAYTON VALLEY | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Philip Macquitty | Jr | PALO ALTO CCS | 15:55 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Brandon Nied | Sr | RENO-NV N/A | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Amjed Aboukhadijeh | Jr | OAK RIDGE SJS | 15:57 | 5:09 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Kavanaugh | Sr | SUNSET-OR N/A | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
7 | Rory McLeod | Sr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Greg Innes | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:15 | 5:15 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 8/38 | ||||
9 | Scott Riccabona | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Peter Birsinger | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:19 | 5:16 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/36 | ||||
11 | Spencer Sheaff | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Lewis Durand | Sr | CALABASAS SS | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Reesey Byers | Jr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Cameron Sullivan | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Benji Xie | So | OAK RIDGE SJS | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Aria Kiani | Jr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Anderberg | Jr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Colin Bruice | Jr | ROCKLIN SJS | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Paul Johnson | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Will Geiken | So | LOS GATOS CCS | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Dan Parker | Jr | CHICO NS | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Eric Safai | Jr | LOS ALTOS CCS | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Zachary Zadrozna | Sr | ROCKLIN SJS | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Raposa | Jr | WOODCREEK SJS | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
25 | Tom Dowdin | Jr | CHICO NS | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Daniel | Sr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Drew Jordan | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Geoff Hull | Jr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Cary Dunagan | Jr | RENO-NV N/A | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Russell Smithson | Sr | RENO-NV N/A | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | Alex Edwards | Jr | ROCKLIN SJS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
32 | Sean Grumney | So | NEWBURY PARK | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Steven Bradley | Sr | NEWBURY PARK | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
34 | David Brody | So | AMERICAN NCS | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Dave Frazer | Sr | LOS GATOS CCS | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
36 | Talmage Jones | Jr | NEWBURY PARK | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Lawler | Jr | STEELE CANYON SDS | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
38 | Cassidy Bertsch | Jr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | Jeroen Keukenkamp | So | OAK RIDGE SJS | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
40 | Alex Kiperman | Jr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | Jeffrey McKenzie | Sr | OAK RIDGE SJS | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Hall | Jr | CASA GRANDE NCS | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
43 | Juan Coronado | Jr | IRVINGTON NCS | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Josh Newby | Jr | PALO ALTO CCS | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Tyler Gates | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Jonathan Beltran | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
47 | Nick Hart | Sr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
48 | Aaron Back | So | SUNSET-OR N/A | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
49 | Tanner Garrett | So | VACAVILLE SJS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Robinson | So | STEELE CANYON SDS | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
51 | Tyler Benson | Sr | NEWBURY PARK | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
52 | David Glenday | Sr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
53 | David Huddleston | So | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
54 | Aaron Weston | So | STEELE CANYON SDS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
55 | Mike Twardochleb | So | STEELE CANYON SDS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
56 | Max Pommier | Jr | CUPERTINO CCS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
57 | James Bachelor | Jr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
58 | Ravi Garcia | Jr | LOS GATOS CCS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
59 | Zachary Speno | So | OAK RIDGE SJS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
60 | Hunter Tyler | Fr | WOODCREEK SJS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
61 | Mitchell Hawkins | So | PONDEROSA SJS | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
62 | Skyler Cummins | Sr | PALO ALTO CCS | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
63 | Parker Ahlf | So | ROCKLIN SJS | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
64 | Colton Wright | Jr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
65 | Skyler Jones | So | LIVERMORE NCS | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
66 | Michael Gorney | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Willson Horne | So | NEWBURY PARK | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
68 | Zach Newsom | So | SUNSET-OR N/A | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
69 | Karl Peterson | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber | Fr | LIVERMORE NCS | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Nathan Brown | Fr | SUNSET-OR N/A | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
72 | Chris Dunn | So | CALABASAS SS | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | James Goldfield | So | MONTGOMERY NCS | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Spencer Mason | Sr | WOODCREEK SJS | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
75 | Keith Reinik | Sr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
76 | Peter Wilson | Jr | PALO ALTO CCS | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
77 | David Beam | Jr | LOS GATOS CCS | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
78 | Stephen O | Sr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
79 | Adrian Fuentes | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
80 | Zachary Speth | Sr | RENO-NV N/A | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
81 | Shy Matsuoka | Jr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
82 | Mack Lipps | Sr | OAKMONT SJS | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
83 | Luke Klein | Sr | NEWBURY PARK | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
84 | Kyle Roberts | Sr | ROCKLIN SJS | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Marshall | Jr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
86 | Greg Barrier | Jr | OAK RIDGE SJS | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
87 | Jake Brower | Fr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
88 | Ryan Guaderamma | So | STEELE CANYON SDS | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Cody Freeman | Jr | RENO-NV N/A | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
90 | Fausto Melara | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
91 | Peter Anthony | Fr | CUPERTINO CCS | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Brody | Sr | AMERICAN NCS | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
93 | Sean McNamee | Sr | OAK RIDGE SJS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
94 | Sam O'Hair | Sr | ROCKLIN SJS | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
95 | Angelo Ciaraglia | So | WOODCREEK SJS | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
96 | Ammon Ebert | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
97 | Max Robertson | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
98 | Paul Graves | Sr | SUNSET-OR N/A | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
99 | Nick Fiori | Sr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
100 | Jarrod Nixon | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON CCS | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
101 | Eric Morford | So | HERITAGE NCS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
102 | Matt Taylor | Jr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Vilfer | Sr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
104 | Riley Rupperthal | Fr | PONDEROSA SJS | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
105 | Nick Stanley | Sr | VACAVILLE SJS | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
106 | Henry Jordan | Jr | PALO ALTO CCS | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
107 | Nick Aufderheide | Jr | LIVERMORE NCS | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
108 | Chaz Shand | Sr | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
109 | Daniel Hsu | So | CUPERTINO CCS | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
110 | Griffin Lerude | So | RENO-NV N/A | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
111 | Anthony Thomas | Sr | CHICO NS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
112 | Steve Riffle | Sr | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Ian Faulds | Sr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
114 | Jason Petersen | Sr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Walker | Jr | PONDEROSA SJS | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
116 | Peter Geroulis | So | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Barefield | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
118 | Drew Van Anrooy | Fr | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
119 | Ben Scheinder | So | LOS ALTOS CCS | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
120 | Phillip Graber | Sr | CHICO NS | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Esporma | Jr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
122 | Christopher Roberts | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
123 | Mike Till | Sr | STEELE CANYON SDS | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
124 | Trujillo Jacob | Jr | PONDEROSA SJS | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
125 | Joe Ocon | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON CCS | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
126 | Ahmad Bakhshi | Jr | CUPERTINO CCS | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
127 | Benjie Portillo | Jr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
128 | Chris Edwards | Sr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
129 | Colin Schmitt | Sr | PALO ALTO CCS | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
130 | Juve Lopez | Sr | VACAVILLE SJS | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
131 | Tim Harker | Jr | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
132 | Scott Neff | Fr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
133 | Joseph Abittan | Jr | RENO-NV N/A | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
134 | Giacomo Cappelletti | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
135 | Ben Sklaroff | Jr | PALO ALTO CCS | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
136 | Luis Mora | So | OAKMONT SJS | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Nielson | So | GRANITE BAY SJS | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
138 | David Wagner | Sr | MOUNTAIN RIDGE-AZ N/A | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
139 | Salvador Valencia | So | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
140 | Edixon Puglisi | Fr | OAKMONT SJS | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
141 | Jacob Bradley | Jr | HERITAGE NCS | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
142 | Ryan Chio | Sr | AMERICAN NCS | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
143 | Paul Berzinas | Sr | PONDEROSA SJS | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
144 | Gurp Mann | Jr | WOODCREEK SJS | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
145 | Adin Vawesorn | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON CCS | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
146 | Marc Eteve | So | LIVERMORE NCS | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
147 | Justin Tynan | Sr | ROCKLIN SJS | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
148 | Synjyn Council | Jr | BENICIA SJS | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
149 | Spencer Thibideau | Jr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
150 | James Quinn | Sr | BENICIA SJS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
151 | Christopher Ries | So | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Sean Guardian | Jr | CALABASAS SS | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Jeffrey Lin | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON CCS | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Kevin Mawhinney | Sr | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Nick Lenford | So | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Cameron Shawhan | So | LOS GATOS CCS | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
157 | Daniel Breazeale | Sr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
158 | Christian Valoria | Sr | OAKMONT SJS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
159 | Joel Schmierer | Fr | LIVERMORE NCS | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
160 | Bryant Luong | Jr | TENNYSON | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
161 | Brett Wallace | Sr | BENICIA SJS | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
162 | Michael Zanetti | Jr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
163 | Tim Garcia | Sr | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
164 | Charles Morgan | Fr | UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
165 | Andres Schrier | Sr | ST. FRANCIS - MV | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
166 | Curtis Duncan | Jr | PONDEROSA SJS | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
167 | Shivam Patel | Sr | STEELE CANYON SDS | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
168 | Ian Dennis | Sr | AMERICAN NCS | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
169 | Jj Dekker | Fr | WOODCREEK SJS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
170 | Sam Mecham | Jr | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
171 | Patrick Franco | Jr | CHICO NS | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
172 | Jon Rich | So | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
173 | Matthew Tex | Jr | VALHALLA SDS | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
174 | Daryn Cubba | So | CASA GRANDE NCS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
175 | Shane Tapay | Sr | VACAVILLE SJS | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
176 | Vinnie Fausone | Jr | CASA GRANDE NCS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
177 | Nick Kuzma | Sr | SUNSET-OR N/A | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
178 | Devin Gibson | Sr | OAKMONT SJS | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
179 | Cody Brock | Jr | VACAVILLE SJS | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
180 | Blake Durkee | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
181 | Travis Hamilton | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
182 | Jacob Jorgenson | Jr | LOS GATOS CCS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
183 | Seth Lawrence | Sr | PONDEROSA SJS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
184 | Ben Paul | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD-OR N/A | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
185 | Sebastian Stanley | Sr | VACAVILLE SJS | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
186 | Matt Stansbury | Sr | CHICO NS | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
187 | Jon Epperson | Sr | LIVERMORE NCS | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
188 | Jason Duval | So | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
189 | Cody Rommel | Sr | VACAVILLE SJS | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
190 | Robby McQuillin | Fr | LOS GATOS CCS | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
191 | Sean Reilly | Jr | SUNSET-OR N/A | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
192 | Bryant Hom | Jr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
193 | Joseph Torres | Sr | IRVINGTON NCS | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Mora | Sr | CASA GRANDE NCS | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
195 | Eric Roone | So | CUPERTINO CCS | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
196 | Alex Brott | Sr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
197 | Matthew Hurrell | Sr | VALHALLA SDS | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
198 | Scotty Bohrer | Sr | LOS ALTOS CCS | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
199 | Chris Barr | Jr | CHICO NS | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
200 | Jonaathan Peck | Fr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
201 | Alec Kuyper | Sr | CALABASAS SS | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
202 | Matt Timm | Sr | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
203 | Jon Zowalki | Sr | BENICIA SJS | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
204 | Jared O'Brien | Jr | CASA GRANDE NCS | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
205 | Brian Hanley | Jr | OAKMONT SJS | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
206 | Josh Bardet | Sr | GRANITE BAY SJS | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
207 | Michael Pucetti | So | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
208 | Austin Minnick | So | CASA GRANDE NCS | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
209 | Mikey Vendelen | So | LOS ALTOS CCS | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
210 | Max Snell | Jr | CALABASAS SS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
211 | Austin Hermosillo | Sr | SANTA ROSA NCS | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
212 | Jon Schafer | Jr | OAKMONT SJS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
213 | Ryo Kubozono | Jr | CUPERTINO CCS | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
214 | Amir Spencer | Jr | HERITAGE NCS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
215 | Eduardo Rosillo | Jr | HERITAGE NCS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
216 | Wesley Oribello | So | LOS ALTOS CCS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
217 | Jeremey Fisher | Jr | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
218 | Kyle Lopez | Jr | CUPERTINO CCS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
219 | Jesse Zarate | Sr | MONTGOMERY NCS | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
220 | Sean Young | Sr | AMERICAN NCS | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
221 | Gabriel Pallan | Jr | LIVERMORE NCS | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
222 | Sam Garcia | Sr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
223 | Chayse Jackson | So | ROSEBURG-OR N/A | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
224 | Konnor Delang | So | IRVINGTON NCS | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
225 | Richard Hanrahan | Sr | BENICIA SJS | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
226 | Casey Burke | Sr | CASA GRANDE NCS | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
227 | Matt Tradewell | Sr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
228 | Ben Struve | Sr | LOS ALTOS CCS | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
229 | Erik Evasovic | Sr | MCQUEEN-NV N/A | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
230 | Dakotah Zabroski | So | HERITAGE NCS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
231 | Shuzo Yamamoto | Sr | IRVINGTON NCS | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
232 | Jesus Prieto | Sr | BENICIA SJS | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
233 | Roger Hau | Jr | LOS ALTOS CCS | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
234 | Sam McClure | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON CCS | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
235 | Jon Lewis | So | RANCHO COTATE NCS | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
236 | Tyler Paris | Jr | HERITAGE NCS | 28:35 | 9:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.