Crean Lutheran Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/18/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuddyer, Julia | Fr | V | 22:58.1 | 7:39 | 3 | 162/172 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 21/24 | 22:01.1 | 22:01.1 | 22:01 | ||
Kochan, Arianna | So | V | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | 3 | 112/172 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 24/24 | 19:46.9 | 19:46.9 | 19:47 | ||
Lottman, Emma | Sr | V | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 3 | 113/172 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 19/24 | 19:48.9 | 19:48.9 | 19:49 | ||
Luther, Maddie | So | V | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | 3 | 151/172 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 23/24 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | 21:29 | ||
Mcgaffigan, Payton | So | V | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | 3 | 154/172 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 22/24 | 21:58.9 | 21:58.9 | 21:21 | ||
Oquendo, Leilani | So | V | 20:20 | 6:47 | 3 | 84/172 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 31/31 | 19:29.5 | 19:29.5 | 19:30 | ||
Sciarra, Sophia | Fr | V | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | 3 | 165/172 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 18/21 | 22:03.2 | 22:03.2 | 22:03 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 23/24 | 106:26 1:59 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:47 | 7:26 | 579 | 6:10 | 107:29 (1:04,1.0) |
102:33 | 102:33 | 98:25 102:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Leilani Oquendo (77), Arianna Kochan (105), Emma Lottman (106), Maddie Luther (144), Payton Mcgaffigan (147) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Lane | Jr | Malibu | 16:32.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Audrey Suarez | Fr | Mayfield | 17:34.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Kayley Bond | Fr | La Canada | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Mckenna Smith | Jr | Mayfield | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Diane Molina | So | Costa Mesa | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Blythe Blakeman | Jr | Foothill Technology | 18:05.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Nadia Tabrizi | Jr | JSerra | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Audrey Mcclish | Jr | Morro Bay | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Mariah Moro | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 18:14.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Paez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Rust | So | Bishop Amat | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Gutierrez | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:19.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
13 | Evie Cant | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:20.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Kennedy Gomez | Jr | Foothill Technology | 18:21.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Natalia Quintero | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Katharine Scoville | Sr | La Canada | 18:25.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Burton | Sr | Foothill Technology | 18:27.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | James Matlosz | So | El Segundo | 18:35.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Kearney | Jr | Foothill Technology | 18:37.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Carissa Rodriguez | Jr | Fillmore | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Nicolette Fulcomer | Jr | El Segundo | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Zago | So | El Segundo | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Vanessa Gracian | Sr | Covina | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Ivanna Chagolla | Jr | St. Lucys | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Jessie Rose | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Emily Donahue | Sr | Santa Ynez | 18:56.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Olivia Ruiz | Jr | San Marino | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Lila Cardillo | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Gretchen Scherrei | So | Foothill Technology | 19:00.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Marin Stamer | Jr | Big Bear | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Sidney Hendricks | Sr | Mayfield | 19:04.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Isabella Abusaid | Jr | JSerra | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Diana Perez | Jr | Fillmore | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Emma Cadena | So | Mayfield | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Callie Guthrie | Jr | Marshall | 19:11.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Gabriella Lee | Jr | El Segundo | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Hana Vrablik | Jr | Foothill Technology | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Alexi Steinmaus | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Gomez | Sr | Bishop Amat | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Adena Dipaolo | Jr | La Canada | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Alexis Lewis | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Jazmin Angeles | Sr | Yucca Valley | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Egbert | Sr | Foothill Technology | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Maggie Kiechler | So | Mayfield | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Mary Cameron | So | JSerra | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Grace Greenelsh | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 19:31.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Charlie Arellano | So | Northview | 19:32.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Sabrina Lucio | Sr | Bishop Amat | 19:33.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Maddie Franco | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Emilie Dufault | Jr | JSerra | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Auther | So | La Canada | 19:36.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Anelise Dempsey | Jr | Morro Bay | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Mary Hernandez | Sr | South El Monte | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
54 | Neftali Cordero | Sr | South El Monte | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Eliza Lewis | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:44.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Aiyana Verfaillie | Sr | El Segundo | 19:44.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Samantha Covey | Jr | Flintridge-Sacred He | 19:48.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Cameron Gomez | So | Mayfield | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
59 | Gabriella Gutenkauf | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Alexandra Christodoulou | Fr | Flintridge-Sacred He | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Angelina Dyrnaes | So | Laguna Beach | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Magdalen Theologidy | Fr | Paraclete | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Jasmine Ramirez | So | Nordhoff | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Tristan Saltonstall | Sr | JSerra | 19:55.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Sierra Read | So | Laguna Beach | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
66 | Claire Livengood | Jr | Atascadero | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Chloe Leong | Sr | St. Lucys | 19:57.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Brianna Corvese | Sr | St. Lucys | 19:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Karisa Kopecek | Fr | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Kaitlin Ryan | So | Laguna Beach | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Kallie Rushing | Sr | La Canada | 20:02.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Chloe Schaeffer | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Ellaney Matarese | Fr | La Canada | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Kaia Hoak | Jr | Big Bear | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Annalisa Archibald | Fr | Atascadero | 20:10.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Gabbie Rivera | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Faith Rocha | Fr | Atascadero | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Amber Creasey | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Hailey Mcgivney | Fr | Big Bear | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Kiely West | So | Santa Ynez | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Julia Bloom | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Maddie Brough | Jr | JSerra | 20:15.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Emma Linde | Sr | Mayfield | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Leilani Oquendo | So | Crean Lutheran | 20:20 | 6:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 31/31 | 19:29.5 | 19:29.5 | ||
85 | Amy Escobedo | Fr | Covina | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Hannah Rohr | Jr | St. Lucys | 20:20.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Emma Mills | So | Yucca Valley | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Grace La Montagne | Sr | Laguna Beach | 20:21.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Meyer | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Grace Rubio | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 20:22.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Kacey Journey | So | Atascadero | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Hanni Richter | Jr | Santa Ynez | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Katharine Johnson | Sr | El Segundo | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
94 | Marissa Arredondo | Fr | Bishop Amat | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
95 | Madeleine Creasey | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:27.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Adrienne Frere | Fr | Morro Bay | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Avdeeff | Sr | Nordhoff | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Daisy Salinas | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Dana Weatherby | Fr | Atascadero | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Violet Marko | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:33.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Giselle Perez | So | Fillmore | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Eria Wei | Jr | Flintridge-Sacred He | 20:36.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Anali Cruz | Fr | St. Lucys | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Sydney Schaefgen | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Scout Bidleman | Sr | Morro Bay | 20:39.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
106 | Vanessa Avila | So | Fillmore | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
107 | Isabella Banos | Fr | St. Lucys | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
108 | Tara Neil | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 20:40.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
109 | Emily Alonso | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
110 | Liliana Carrillo | So | Covina | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
111 | Kelly Mcnamee | Sr | El Segundo | 20:45.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
112 | Arianna Kochan | So | Crean Lutheran | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 24/24 | 19:46.9 | 19:46.9 | ||
113 | Emma Lottman | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 19/24 | 19:48.9 | 19:48.9 | ||
114 | Katrina Reta | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 20:47.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
115 | Bobbie Byrne | Sr | Flintridge-Sacred He | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Kayla Cordero | Fr | Covina | 20:50.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
117 | Megan Koehler | Jr | Flintridge-Sacred He | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Samantha West | So | Santa Ynez | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Rosa Franco | Sr | Big Bear | 20:58.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Serena Smith | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Liana Jimenez | Sr | Yucca Valley | 21:01.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Orla Hladky | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 21:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Ellie Ainsworth | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Brooke Hill | So | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 21:08.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Lauren Nettles | So | Flintridge-Sacred He | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Parker Para | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 21:12.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Alex Ankai | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 21:12.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Megan Schellhase | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Mariah Boche | Jr | Atascadero | 21:14.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
130 | Chloe Davis | Sr | Yucca Valley | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
131 | Samantha Palacios | Jr | Covina | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Marlen Hernandez | So | South El Monte | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
133 | Alexandra Ehrhart | So | Flintridge-Sacred He | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Angela Clearwater | So | Big Bear | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
135 | Nicole Gonzalez | So | Fillmore | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
136 | Avery Keare | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 21:32.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
137 | Mailani Mckelvey | Jr | Morro Bay | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
138 | Raquel Zamora | So | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 21:41.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Coco Steel | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 21:42.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
140 | Jenna Fagan | Fr | Big Bear | 21:46.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | Cynthia Angeles | Fr | Yucca Valley | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Karina Berber | Fr | South El Monte | 21:53.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
143 | Drew Daner | Jr | Atascadero | 21:55.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
144 | Isabel Lawrence | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 21:56.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
145 | Ashley Hernandez | Jr | South El Monte | 21:58.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
146 | Jackie Chavez | Sr | Fillmore | 21:59.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
147 | Renae Mccoy | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
148 | Rylan Engels | So | JSerra | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
149 | Cecilia Cisneros | Jr | Fillmore | 22:04.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Alize Segura | Jr | Yucca Valley | 22:08.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
151 | Maddie Luther | So | Crean Lutheran | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 23/24 | 21:28.7 | 21:28.7 | ||
152 | Cassandra Nunez | Sr | St. Lucys | 22:16.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
153 | Arlene Castro | Jr | Yucca Valley | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
154 | Payton Mcgaffigan | So | Crean Lutheran | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 22/24 | 21:58.9 | 21:58.9 | ||
155 | Annika Voth | Fr | Morro Bay | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
156 | Carla Rodas | So | Nordhoff | 22:35.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
157 | Madison Pirkey | Jr | La Canada | 22:36.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
158 | Grace Mchale | Fr | Nordhoff | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
159 | Lizette Estala | Sr | Nordhoff | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
160 | Hattie Taylor | Jr | Morro Bay | 22:44.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
161 | Melody Gutierrez | Fr | South El Monte | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
162 | Julia Cuddyer | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 22:58.1 | 7:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 21/24 | 22:01.1 | 22:01.1 | ||
163 | Lola Salinas | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 23:05.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
164 | Sarah Bazua | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood | 23:06.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
165 | Sophia Sciarra | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 18/21 | 22:03.2 | 22:03.2 | ||
166 | Delylia Hackworth | So | Nordhoff | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
167 | Katie Ragsdale | Fr | Big Bear | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
168 | Rosaly Castorena | Jr | Covina | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
169 | Galilea Ocampo | So | South El Monte | 23:47.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
170 | Lauren Myers | Fr | Santa Ynez | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
171 | Dalia Sanchez | So | Santa Ynez | 24:34.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
172 | Leslie Moreida | Sr | Santa Ynez | 25:55.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foothill Technology 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
92:34 18:31 6:10 |
70 | Blythe Blakeman Jr 18:05 6:02 4 |
Kennedy Gomez Jr 18:22 6:07 11 |
Olivia Burton Sr 18:28 6:09 14 |
Lauren Kearney Jr 18:38 6:13 16 |
Gretchen Scherrei So 19:01 6:20 25 |
Hana Vrablik Jr 19:17 6:26 32 |
Elizabeth Egbert Sr 19:27 6:29 38 |
2 | Mayfield 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
93:17 18:39 6:13 |
100 | Audrey Suarez Fr 17:35 5:52 1 |
Mckenna Smith Jr 17:57 5:59 3 |
Sidney Hendricks Sr 19:05 6:22 27 |
Emma Cadena So 19:12 6:24 30 |
Maggie Kiechler So 19:29 6:30 39 |
Cameron Gomez So 19:49 6:36 52 |
Emma Linde Sr 20:18 6:46 76 |
3 | El Segundo 10-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
133 | James Matlosz So 18:35 6:12 15 |
Nicolette Fulcomer Jr 18:45 6:15 18 |
Sophia Zago So 18:46 6:15 19 |
Gabriella Lee Jr 19:16 6:25 31 |
Aiyana Verfaillie Sr 19:45 6:35 50 |
Katharine Johnson Sr 20:26 6:49 86 |
Kelly Mcnamee Sr 20:45 6:55 104 |
4 | Bishop Amat 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
95:00 19:00 6:20 |
134 | Olivia Paez Jr 18:15 6:05 7 |
Morgan Rust So 18:18 6:06 8 |
Ashley Gomez Sr 19:19 6:26 34 |
Sabrina Lucio Sr 19:34 6:31 42 |
Maddie Franco Jr 19:35 6:32 43 |
Gabbie Rivera Jr 20:11 6:44 69 |
Marissa Arredondo Fr 20:27 6:49 87 |
5 | La Canada 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
95:20 19:04 6:21 |
159 | Kayley Bond Fr 17:56 5:59 2 |
Katharine Scoville Sr 18:25 6:08 13 |
Adena Dipaolo Jr 19:20 6:27 35 |
Sarah Auther So 19:37 6:32 45 |
Kallie Rushing Sr 20:03 6:41 64 |
Ellaney Matarese Fr 20:07 6:42 66 |
Madison Pirkey Jr 22:37 7:32 150 |
6 | JSerra 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
96:17 19:15 6:25 |
174 | Nadia Tabrizi Jr 18:08 6:03 5 |
Isabella Abusaid Jr 19:08 6:23 28 |
Mary Cameron So 19:30 6:30 40 |
Emilie Dufault Jr 19:35 6:32 44 |
Tristan Saltonstall Sr 19:55 6:38 57 |
Maddie Brough Jr 20:16 6:45 75 |
Rylan Engels So 22:02 7:21 141 |
7 | Laguna Beach 8-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
97:01 19:24 6:28 |
208 | Evie Cant Sr 18:20 6:07 10 |
Jessie Rose Fr 18:52 6:17 22 |
Angelina Dyrnaes So 19:52 6:37 55 |
Sierra Read So 19:57 6:39 58 |
Kaitlin Ryan So 20:00 6:40 63 |
Grace La Montagne Sr 20:22 6:47 81 |
Sydney Schaefgen Fr 20:38 6:53 97 |
8 | San Luis Obispo 16-11-9-8-8 Gap: 0:57 |
98:11 19:38 6:33 |
233 | Alexi Steinmaus So 19:18 6:26 33 |
Alexis Lewis Sr 19:23 6:28 36 |
Grace Greenelsh Fr 19:31 6:30 41 |
Eliza Lewis Sr 19:44 6:35 49 |
Julia Bloom Fr 20:15 6:45 74 |
Grace Rubio Fr 20:23 6:48 83 |
Coco Steel Fr 21:42 7:14 132 |
9 | St. Lucys 13-12-12-10-9 Gap: 1:47 |
99:46 19:57 6:39 |
317 | Ivanna Chagolla Jr 18:51 6:17 21 |
Chloe Leong Sr 19:58 6:39 60 |
Brianna Corvese Sr 20:00 6:40 61 |
Hannah Rohr Jr 20:21 6:47 79 |
Anali Cruz Fr 20:37 6:52 96 |
Isabella Banos Fr 20:40 6:53 100 |
Cassandra Nunez Sr 22:16 7:25 145 |
10 | Harvard-Westlake 9-8-8-9-10 Gap: 2:50 |
99:20 19:52 6:37 |
322 | Natalia Quintero Fr 18:23 6:08 12 |
Lila Cardillo Sr 19:00 6:20 24 |
Chloe Schaeffer Fr 20:03 6:41 65 |
Tara Neil Fr 20:40 6:53 101 |
Alex Ankai Jr 21:13 7:04 120 |
Avery Keare Jr 21:33 7:11 129 |
Isabel Lawrence Fr 21:57 7:19 137 |
11 | Fillmore 11-9-10-11-11 Gap: 2:49 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
367 | Carissa Rodriguez Jr 18:43 6:14 17 |
Diana Perez Jr 19:10 6:23 29 |
Giselle Perez So 20:35 6:52 94 |
Vanessa Avila So 20:40 6:53 99 |
Nicole Gonzalez So 21:32 7:11 128 |
Jackie Chavez Sr 22:00 7:20 139 |
Cecilia Cisneros Jr 22:05 7:22 142 |
12 | Morro Bay 5-10-11-11-12 Gap: 3:28 |
100:35 20:07 6:42 |
369 | Audrey Mcclish Jr 18:10 6:03 6 |
Anelise Dempsey Jr 19:38 6:33 46 |
Adrienne Frere Fr 20:28 6:49 89 |
Scout Bidleman Sr 20:40 6:53 98 |
Mailani Mckelvey Jr 21:39 7:13 130 |
Annika Voth Fr 22:24 7:28 148 |
Hattie Taylor Jr 22:44 7:35 153 |
13 | Atascadero 22-21-15-14-13 Gap: 0:35 |
101:13 20:15 6:45 |
373 | Claire Livengood Jr 19:57 6:39 59 |
Annalisa Archibald Fr 20:11 6:44 68 |
Faith Rocha Fr 20:11 6:44 70 |
Kacey Journey So 20:24 6:48 84 |
Dana Weatherby Fr 20:31 6:50 92 |
Mariah Boche Jr 21:14 7:05 122 |
Drew Daner Jr 21:56 7:19 136 |
14 | Big Bear 15-14-13-13-14 Gap: 2:27 |
101:59 20:24 6:48 |
404 | Marin Stamer Jr 19:05 6:22 26 |
Kaia Hoak Jr 20:10 6:43 67 |
Hailey Mcgivney Fr 20:14 6:45 72 |
Rosa Franco Sr 20:59 7:00 112 |
Angela Clearwater So 21:32 7:11 127 |
Jenna Fagan Fr 21:47 7:16 133 |
Katie Ragsdale Fr 23:21 7:47 160 |
15 | Flintridge-Sacred He 19-18-17-16-15 Gap: 1:05 |
101:57 20:23 6:48 |
418 | Samantha Covey Jr 19:49 6:36 51 |
Alexandra Christodoulou Fr 19:50 6:37 54 |
Eria Wei Jr 20:36 6:52 95 |
Bobbie Byrne Sr 20:48 6:56 108 |
Megan Koehler Jr 20:54 6:58 110 |
Lauren Nettles So 21:09 7:03 118 |
Alexandra Ehrhart So 21:31 7:10 126 |
16 | Lutheran (Orange) 7-13-16-18-16 Gap: 2:52 |
101:48 20:22 6:47 |
433 | Sophia Gutierrez Fr 18:20 6:07 9 |
Nicole Meyer Fr 20:22 6:47 82 |
Katrina Reta So 20:48 6:56 107 |
Ellie Ainsworth So 21:06 7:02 116 |
Parker Para Fr 21:12 7:04 119 |
Megan Schellhase So 21:13 7:04 121 |
|
17 | Covina 12-17-18-17-17 Gap: 2:30 |
102:01 20:24 6:48 |
434 | Vanessa Gracian Sr 18:48 6:16 20 |
Amy Escobedo Fr 20:20 6:47 78 |
Liliana Carrillo So 20:44 6:55 103 |
Kayla Cordero Fr 20:50 6:57 109 |
Samantha Palacios Jr 21:18 7:06 124 |
Rosaly Castorena Jr 23:26 7:49 161 |
|
18 | Immaculate Heart 23-23-22-19-18 Gap: 0:30 |
102:27 20:29 6:50 |
445 | Amber Creasey Sr 20:13 6:44 71 |
Madeleine Creasey So 20:27 6:49 88 |
Daisy Salinas So 20:30 6:50 91 |
Violet Marko So 20:34 6:51 93 |
Emily Alonso So 20:43 6:54 102 |
Orla Hladky Jr 21:03 7:01 115 |
Lola Salinas Jr 23:06 7:42 156 |
19 | Santa Ynez 14-16-14-15-19 Gap: 5:14 |
104:42 20:56 6:59 |
455 | Emily Donahue Sr 18:56 6:19 23 |
Kiely West So 20:14 6:45 73 |
Hanni Richter Jr 20:26 6:49 85 |
Samantha West So 20:56 6:59 111 |
Lauren Myers Fr 24:10 8:03 163 |
Dalia Sanchez So 24:34 8:11 164 |
Leslie Moreida Sr 25:55 8:38 165 |
20 | St. Joseph (Lakewood 20-19-20-20-20 Gap: 1:52 |
103:39 20:44 6:55 |
476 | Gabriella Gutenkauf Jr 19:50 6:37 53 |
Karisa Kopecek Fr 20:00 6:40 62 |
Serena Smith Jr 20:59 7:00 113 |
Brooke Hill So 21:09 7:03 117 |
Raquel Zamora So 21:42 7:14 131 |
Renae Mccoy Jr 22:01 7:20 140 |
Sarah Bazua Jr 23:07 7:42 157 |
21 | Yucca Valley 17-20-21-21-21 Gap: 2:28 |
103:59 20:48 6:56 |
488 | Jazmin Angeles Sr 19:26 6:29 37 |
Emma Mills So 20:21 6:47 80 |
Liana Jimenez Sr 21:02 7:01 114 |
Chloe Davis Sr 21:18 7:06 123 |
Cynthia Angeles Fr 21:53 7:18 134 |
Alize Segura Jr 22:08 7:23 143 |
Arlene Castro Jr 22:17 7:26 146 |
22 | South El Monte 18-15-19-22-22 Gap: 2:17 |
104:37 20:55 6:58 |
493 | Mary Hernandez Sr 19:41 6:34 47 |
Neftali Cordero Sr 19:42 6:34 48 |
Marlen Hernandez So 21:23 7:08 125 |
Karina Berber Fr 21:53 7:18 135 |
Ashley Hernandez Jr 21:59 7:20 138 |
Melody Gutierrez Fr 22:48 7:36 154 |
Galilea Ocampo So 23:47 7:56 162 |
23 | Crean Lutheran 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 1:59 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
579 | Leilani Oquendo So 20:20 6:47 77 |
Arianna Kochan So 20:47 6:56 105 |
Emma Lottman Sr 20:48 6:56 106 |
Maddie Luther So 22:12 7:24 144 |
Payton Mcgaffigan So 22:19 7:26 147 |
Julia Cuddyer Fr 22:58 7:39 155 |
Sophia Sciarra Fr 23:10 7:43 158 |
24 | Nordhoff 21-22-24-24-24 Gap: 2:45 |
108:18 21:40 7:13 |
598 | Jasmine Ramirez So 19:55 6:38 56 |
Sarah Avdeeff Sr 20:28 6:49 90 |
Carla Rodas So 22:35 7:32 149 |
Grace Mchale Fr 22:40 7:33 151 |
Lizette Estala Sr 22:40 7:33 152 |
Delylia Hackworth So 23:10 7:43 159 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.