Great Oak Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/04

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barnard, Jessica Fr V 21:17 6:52 3.1 105/185 4/7 4/7 11/23
Campfield, Lauren So V 19:25 6:16 3.1 23/185 1/7 1/7 18/46
Gallaher, Allison Fr V 21:32 6:57 3.1 121/185 5/7 5/7 12/23
Ishibashi, Honami So V 22:34 7:17 3.1 159/185 6/7 6/7 16/23
Lang, Christiana Fr V 21:15 6:51 3.1 104/185 3/7 3/7 16/24
Plummer, Pilar Fr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 88/185 2/7 2/7 19/26
Sambrano, Nicole Fr V 23:29 7:35 3.1 170/185 7/7 7/7 13/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/23 104:28
2:07
3.1 6:44 6:16 6:57 364 6:12 Lauren Campfield (18), Pilar Plummer (73), Christiana Lang (86), Jessica Barnard (87), Allison Gallaher (100)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariel Wright Jr Bishop O'd 18:04 5:50
2 Gabi Rios-Sotelo Sr St. Mary's 18:20 5:55
3 Alexi Pappas Fr Bishop O'd 18:26 5:57
4 Yasmine White Jr Arcata 18:31 5:58
5 Taylor Johnson Fr San Lorenz 18:41 6:02
6 Amanda Moreno Jr Escalon 18:48 6:04
7 Jennifer Bowles Jr Calvary Ch d4 18:50 6:05
8 Maritza Garcia So Riverbank 18:52 6:05
9 Christina Barrie Fr Harbor 18:54 6:06
10 Alex Crawley So Laguna Bea 18:55 6:06
11 Lindsey Deane So San Lorenz 18:58 6:07
12 Rosie Fleming Fr Oaks Chris 19:04 6:09
13 Heidi Rocha Sr Paraclete 19:04 6:09
14 Liza Hitchner Sr Half Moon 19:04 6:09
15 Naomi Sparks Sr Piedmont 19:06 6:10
16 Abby Herhold So Half Moon 19:14 6:12
17 Jacqueline Turne So Lutheran 19:18 6:14
18 Brooke Lawrence So Bret Harte 19:19 6:14
19 Melissa Yee So Bishop O'd 19:21 6:15
20 Chelsea Schwerdt Fr San Lorenz 19:23 6:15
21 Robin Kuntz Sr The Bishop 19:23 6:15
22 Jenessa Rose Fr St. Bonave 19:25 6:16
23 Lauren Campfield So Great Oak 19:25 6:16 1/7 1/7 18/46
24 Aly Millett Jr Half Moon 19:32 6:18
25 Rachel Williams Sr San Lorenz 19:34 6:19
26 Thea Lee So Carmel 19:35 6:19
27 Julie Shaw Sr Anderson 19:36 6:19
28 Allison Deane So San Lorenz 19:36 6:19
29 Kaitlin Huerta So Paraclete 19:36 6:19
30 Kelly Rendon Sr Lutheran 19:37 6:20
31 Liz Hendrix So Bishop O'd 19:38 6:20
32 Lauren Pischel So La Jolla C 19:40 6:21
33 Danielle Robbers Sr Yreka 19:42 6:21
34 Stephanie Hamilt Sr San Lorenz 19:44 6:22
35 Rosa Magana Jr Holy Names 19:45 6:22
36 Kirsta Andrew Fr Lutheran 19:49 6:24
37 Corinne Yee Sr Moreau Cat 19:50 6:24
38 Becki Ottusch Fr Malibu 19:50 6:24
39 Bianca Melchor Jr Riverbank 19:51 6:24
40 Mary Wagner Jr Golden Sie 19:52 6:25
41 Beckie Palm Sr Prospect 19:55 6:25
42 Georgina Arnold Jr Riverbank 19:56 6:26
43 Kat Gordon Sr Laguna Bea 19:57 6:26
44 Jehan Sparks Sr Piedmont 19:59 6:27
45 Jane Kerner Fr Lutheran 20:03 6:28
46 Cara Hoyt Fr San Lorenz 20:03 6:28
47 Taylor Dutch Fr Lutheran 20:05 6:29
48 Kristina Brandt So Oroville 20:08 6:30
49 Jessica Walsh Sr Carmel 20:09 6:30
50 Katherine Fulp-A Jr Half Moon 20:11 6:31
51 Hanako Justice Jr La Jolla C 20:12 6:31
52 Samantha Racine Fr Half Moon 20:12 6:31
53 Ali Simpson Jr Templeton 20:14 6:32
54 Gina Davis Fr Yreka 20:15 6:32
55 Brettany Harriso Jr Riverbank 20:16 6:32
56 Amanda Martin Fr Francis Pa 20:17 6:33
57 Melissa Olmos So Rosamond 20:21 6:34
58 Ashley Hughey Sr Half Moon 20:22 6:34
59 Dana Isokawa Jr Piedmont 20:24 6:35
60 Kim Canete Jr Morro Bay 20:24 6:35
61 Katie Ronca So Lutheran 20:25 6:35
62 Alexis Velazquez Fr Paraclete 20:26 6:35
63 Tiffany Knox Jr Arcata 20:26 6:35
64 Abbey Cochran Jr Exeter Uni 20:27 6:36
65 Andrea Gutierrez Jr Paraclete 20:28 6:36
66 Arielle Frasher- Fr Arcata 20:29 6:36
67 Brittiny Riley Jr Lassen 20:31 6:37
68 Paloma Dominguez Sr Corcoran 20:31 6:37
69 Jacquelyn Magdal Sr Fillmore 20:31 6:37
70 Sandra Berrera Jr Fillmore 20:32 6:37
71 Shelby Hawthorne So Carmel 20:32 6:37
72 Allison Gonzales Fr Exeter Uni 20:38 6:39
73 Kelly Wimmer Jr Templeton 20:39 6:40
74 Tamilyn Lee Jr Bret Harte 20:40 6:40
75 Morgan Diefenbac Sr La Jolla C 20:43 6:41
76 Theresa O'Neil Jr Immaculate 20:44 6:41
77 Stephanie Pearso So Laguna Bea 20:46 6:42
78 Yolanda Mejia Sr Fillmore 20:47 6:42
79 Paulina Mercado Fr Fillmore 20:48 6:43
80 Brazile Clark Fr Bishop O'd 20:49 6:43
81 Emma Kelsey Jr Arcata 20:50 6:43
82 Angelica Duarte Jr Riverbank 20:51 6:44
83 Erika Wilhelm So Morro Bay 20:51 6:44
84 Alex Bernard Sr Laguna Bea 20:52 6:44
85 Leti Dominguez So Waterford 20:52 6:44
86 Miranda Harris So Lassen 20:57 6:45
87 Bonnie Given Fr Carmel 20:57 6:45
88 Pilar Plummer Fr Great Oak 20:59 6:46 2/7 2/7 19/26
89 Kady Tucker So Laguna Bea 20:59 6:46
90 Annelyse Deluchh Fr Escalon 21:03 6:47
91 Kelsey Croall So Lincoln-L 21:03 6:47
92 Rosie Balcar So Carmel 21:03 6:47
93 Lauren Lemus So Carmel 21:04 6:48
94 Asia Harrison Jr Riverbank 21:05 6:48
95 Katlin Baumgartn So Morro Bay 21:07 6:49
96 Kelsey Walker So Bishop O'd 21:08 6:49
97 Jane Leer So Arcata 21:10 6:50
98 Leanne Riley Jr Lassen 21:11 6:50
99 Lynsie Krebes So Palo Verde 21:11 6:50
100 Rocio Padilla So Holtville 21:12 6:50
101 Nikole Harmon Sr Bret Harte 21:13 6:51
102 Catherine Pourda So Paraclete 21:13 6:51
103 Samantha Cady Sr Carmel 21:14 6:51
104 Christiana Lang Fr Great Oak 21:15 6:51 3/7 3/7 16/24
105 Jessica Barnard Fr Great Oak 21:17 6:52 4/7 4/7 11/23
106 Emi Miller Jr Morro Bay 21:18 6:52
107 Mary Hallissey Jr Sierra -To 21:18 6:52
108 Tiffany Lackey Jr Riverbank 21:19 6:53
109 Tanya Bowers Sr Yreka 21:20 6:53
110 Michaela Satter So Arcata 21:21 6:53
111 Tiffany Pransky Sr Lutheran 21:22 6:54
112 Amanda Sperling Jr Oroville 21:22 6:54
113 Kelly Curtis Sr Exeter Uni 21:23 6:54
114 Brittany William Jr West Valle 21:24 6:54
115 Mary Courtright Jr Escalon 21:25 6:55
116 Melanie Kuhndoer Sr Lassen 21:26 6:55
117 Kaitlyn Ray So Morro Bay 21:30 6:56
118 Tefany Gonzalez Fr Fillmore 21:30 6:56
119 Diane O'Meara So Paraclete 21:30 6:56
120 Katie Twogood Fr Paraclete 21:31 6:56
121 Allison Gallaher Fr Great Oak 21:32 6:57 5/7 5/7 12/23
122 Amy Recuero So Moreau Cat 21:34 6:57
123 Avery Zoellner So Laguna Bea 21:34 6:57
124 Erin Maravilla So Moreau Cat 21:36 6:58
125 Lauren Virgen Fr Half Moon 21:36 6:58
126 Gina Nam Sr Immaculate 21:40 6:59
127 Elizabeth Mills So The Bishop 21:43 7:00
128 Janee Muniz So Immaculate 21:45 7:01
129 Lily Allen So Immaculate 21:45 7:01
130 Krista Yardley So Yreka 21:48 7:02
131 Paula Schanes Sr Mountain E 21:49 7:02
132 Alexis Tobin Sr Arcata 21:50 7:03
133 Michelle Bennett So West Valle 22:01 7:06
134 Lauren Sword So Bret Harte 22:04 7:07
135 Hilary White Jr The Bishop 22:06 7:08
136 Katelyn Gianotti Sr Lassen 22:09 7:09
137 Billie Longley Sr Bishop O'd 22:11 7:09
138 Olina Martinez Sr Morro Bay 22:12 7:10
139 Reanna El-Sabbag So Templeton 22:14 7:10
140 Aprille Ray Sr Escalon 22:14 7:10
141 Betsy Schroeder Sr Piedmont 22:14 7:10
142 McKinsey Brown Fr Escalon 22:14 7:10
143 Claire Evans So Piedmont 22:16 7:11
144 Kelly Foltz Sr La Jolla C 22:18 7:12
145 Jevonni Carrigan Sr Corcoran 22:18 7:12
146 Krista Becker So Bret Harte 22:19 7:12
147 Samantha Macias Sr Templeton 22:20 7:12
148 Sonya Lucatero So Lassen 22:21 7:13
149 Keri Zaro So Moreau Cat 22:21 7:13
150 Emma Proctor Sr Laguna Bea 22:22 7:13
151 Jenny Attias So Morro Bay 22:23 7:13
152 Katia Gomez Sr Moreau Cat 22:26 7:14
153 Libby Freeman Fr Piedmont 22:27 7:15
154 Kate Beckman So Bret Harte 22:30 7:15
155 Jamie Huey Jr Moreau Cat 22:31 7:16
156 Jasmine Junnarka So La Jolla C 22:32 7:16
157 Annie Kadota Fr The Bishop 22:33 7:16
158 Ashley Dehertogh So La Jolla C 22:34 7:17
159 Honami Ishibashi So Great Oak 22:34 7:17 6/7 6/7 16/23
160 Antoinnette Card Sr Woodlake 22:36 7:17
161 Emerald Maravill Sr Moreau Cat 22:45 7:20
162 Briana Gallardo Jr Fillmore 22:48 7:21
163 Rachel Mithcell Jr Exeter Uni 22:54 7:23
164 Ariel Abbott Fr La Jolla C 23:00 7:25
165 Ali Glenesk Jr Templeton 23:06 7:27
166 Emma Willoughby So Immaculate 23:15 7:30
167 Adriana Jaramill Sr Corcoran 23:18 7:31
168 Emily Taylor So The Bishop 23:21 7:32
169 Sonja Weich Sr Immaculate 23:24 7:33
170 Nicole Sambrano Fr Great Oak 23:29 7:35 7/7 7/7 13/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
171 Mirco Haag-Galli Sr York 23:29 7:35
172 Marie Beard So Escalon 23:36 7:37
173 Juana Berrera Sr Fillmore 23:40 7:38
174 Cora Allen Fr Immaculate 23:42 7:39
175 Becca Levin Jr The Bishop 23:43 7:39
176 Alyssa Nickles So Piedmont 23:50 7:41
177 Hope Weikert Sr Yreka 23:55 7:43
178 Samantha Metzler Jr Escalon 23:56 7:43
179 Katie Fimbrez Sr Lassen 24:15 7:49
180 Ariel Fideldy Jr Bret Harte 24:52 8:01
181 Sandra Pablo Jr Exeter Uni 25:25 8:12
182 Mariana Enriquez Sr Yreka 25:46 8:19
183 Lauren Purkis Jr Yreka 26:00 8:23
184 Arielle Middleto Fr Exeter Uni 26:12 8:27
185 Camie Abernathy Sr Templeton 26:18 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Lorenz
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:55
96:12
19:14
6:12
70 Taylor Johnson
Fr
18:41
6:02
4
Lindsey Deane
So
18:58
6:07
8
Chelsea Schwerdt
Fr
19:23
6:15
16
Rachel Williams
Sr
19:34
6:19
20
Allison Deane
So
19:36
6:19
22








2 Bishop O'd
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:45
96:18
19:16
6:13
109 Ariel Wright
Jr
18:04
5:50
1
Alexi Pappas
Fr
18:26
5:57
2
Melissa Yee
So
19:21
6:15
15
Liz Hendrix
So
19:38
6:20
25
Brazile Clark
Fr
20:49
6:43
66








3 Half Moon
8-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
98:13
19:39
6:20
121 Liza Hitchner
Sr
19:04
6:09
10
Abby Herhold
So
19:14
6:12
12
Aly Millett
Jr
19:32
6:18
19
Katherine Fulp-A
Jr
20:11
6:31
39
Samantha Racine
Fr
20:12
6:31
41








4 Lutheran
10-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
98:52
19:46
6:23
138 Jacqueline Turne
So
19:18
6:14
13
Kelly Rendon
Sr
19:37
6:20
24
Kirsta Andrew
Fr
19:49
6:24
29
Jane Kerner
Fr
20:03
6:28
35
Taylor Dutch
Fr
20:05
6:29
37








5 Riverbank
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
99:46
19:57
6:26
181 Maritza Garcia
So
18:52
6:05
6
Bianca Melchor
Jr
19:51
6:24
31
Georgina Arnold
Jr
19:56
6:26
32
Brettany Harriso
Jr
20:16
6:32
44
Angelica Duarte
Jr
20:51
6:44
68








6 Paraclete
7-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:09
100:47
20:09
6:30
217 Heidi Rocha
Sr
19:04
6:09
9
Kaitlin Huerta
So
19:36
6:19
23
Alexis Velazquez
Fr
20:26
6:35
49
Andrea Gutierrez
Jr
20:28
6:36
52
Catherine Pourda
So
21:13
6:51
84








7 Laguna Bea
6-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:04
101:29
20:18
6:33
247 Alex Crawley
So
18:55
6:06
7
Kat Gordon
Sr
19:57
6:26
33
Stephanie Pearso
So
20:46
6:42
63
Alex Bernard
Sr
20:52
6:44
70
Kady Tucker
So
20:59
6:46
74








8 Arcata
2-9-9-7-8
Gap: 2:39
101:26
20:17
6:33
254 Yasmine White
Jr
18:31
5:58
3
Tiffany Knox
Jr
20:26
6:35
50
Arielle Frasher-
Fr
20:29
6:36
53
Emma Kelsey
Jr
20:50
6:43
67
Jane Leer
So
21:10
6:50
81








9 Carmel
14-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:28
102:16
20:27
6:36
264 Thea Lee
So
19:35
6:19
21
Jessica Walsh
Sr
20:09
6:30
38
Shelby Hawthorne
So
20:32
6:37
57
Bonnie Given
Fr
20:57
6:45
72
Rosie Balcar
So
21:03
6:47
76








10 Piedmont
9-8-7-10-10
Gap: 3:10
103:59
20:48
6:43
329 Naomi Sparks
Sr
19:06
6:10
11
Jehan Sparks
Sr
19:59
6:27
34
Dana Isokawa
Jr
20:24
6:35
46
Betsy Schroeder
Sr
22:14
7:10
118
Claire Evans
So
22:16
7:11
120








11 Fillmore
22-18-15-11-11
Gap: 0:59
104:08
20:50
6:43
337 Jacquelyn Magdal
Sr
20:31
6:37
55
Sandra Berrera
Jr
20:32
6:37
56
Yolanda Mejia
Sr
20:47
6:42
64
Paulina Mercado
Fr
20:48
6:43
65
Tefany Gonzalez
Fr
21:30
6:56
97








12 Great Oak
13-15-16-13-12
Gap: 2:07
104:28
20:54
6:44
364 Lauren Campfield
So
19:25
6:16
18
Pilar Plummer
Fr
20:59
6:46
73
Christiana Lang
Fr
21:15
6:51
86
Jessica Barnard
Fr
21:17
6:52
87
Allison Gallaher
Fr
21:32
6:57
100








13 Morro Bay
19-19-17-16-13
Gap: 1:06
105:10
21:02
6:47
379 Kim Canete
Jr
20:24
6:35
47
Erika Wilhelm
So
20:51
6:44
69
Katlin Baumgartn
So
21:07
6:49
79
Emi Miller
Jr
21:18
6:52
88
Kaitlyn Ray
So
21:30
6:56
96








14 La Jolla C
15-11-11-12-14
Gap: 2:52
105:25
21:05
6:48
380 Lauren Pischel
So
19:40
6:21
26
Hanako Justice
Jr
20:12
6:31
40
Morgan Diefenbac
Sr
20:43
6:41
61
Kelly Foltz
Sr
22:18
7:12
121
Jasmine Junnarka
So
22:32
7:16
132








15 Bret Harte
11-13-12-14-15
Gap: 3:00
105:35
21:07
6:49
390 Brooke Lawrence
So
19:19
6:14
14
Tamilyn Lee
Jr
20:40
6:40
60
Nikole Harmon
Sr
21:13
6:51
83
Lauren Sword
So
22:04
7:07
111
Krista Becker
So
22:19
7:12
122








16 Escalon
4-14-14-17-16
Gap: 3:26
105:44
21:09
6:49
410 Amanda Moreno
Jr
18:48
6:04
5
Annelyse Deluchh
Fr
21:03
6:47
75
Mary Courtright
Jr
21:25
6:55
94
Aprille Ray
Sr
22:14
7:10
117
McKinsey Brown
Fr
22:14
7:10
119








17 Lassen
21-21-19-18-17
Gap: 1:38
106:14
21:15
6:51
415 Brittiny Riley
Jr
20:31
6:37
54
Miranda Harris
So
20:57
6:45
71
Leanne Riley
Jr
21:11
6:50
82
Melanie Kuhndoer
Sr
21:26
6:55
95
Katelyn Gianotti
Sr
22:09
7:09
113








18 Yreka
16-12-13-15-18
Gap: 4:13
107:00
21:24
6:54
419 Danielle Robbers
Sr
19:42
6:21
27
Gina Davis
Fr
20:15
6:32
43
Tanya Bowers
Sr
21:20
6:53
90
Krista Yardley
So
21:48
7:02
109
Hope Weikert
Sr
23:55
7:43
150








19 Templeton
18-16-20-19-19
Gap: 2:52
108:33
21:43
7:00
480 Ali Simpson
Jr
20:14
6:32
42
Kelly Wimmer
Jr
20:39
6:40
59
Reanna El-Sabbag
So
22:14
7:10
116
Samantha Macias
Sr
22:20
7:12
123
Ali Glenesk
Jr
23:06
7:27
140








20 Moreau Cat
17-22-21-21-20
Gap: 2:36
107:47
21:33
6:57
487 Corinne Yee
Sr
19:50
6:24
30
Amy Recuero
So
21:34
6:57
101
Erin Maravilla
So
21:36
6:58
103
Keri Zaro
So
22:21
7:13
125
Katia Gomez
Sr
22:26
7:14
128








21 Exeter Uni
20-17-18-19-21
Gap: 4:58
110:47
22:09
7:09
494 Abbey Cochran
Jr
20:27
6:36
51
Allison Gonzales
Fr
20:38
6:39
58
Kelly Curtis
Sr
21:23
6:54
93
Rachel Mithcell
Jr
22:54
7:23
138
Sandra Pablo
Jr
25:25
8:12
154








22 The Bishop
12-20-22-22-22
Gap: 3:58
109:06
21:49
7:02
510 Robin Kuntz
Sr
19:23
6:15
17
Elizabeth Mills
So
21:43
7:00
106
Hilary White
Jr
22:06
7:08
112
Annie Kadota
Fr
22:33
7:16
133
Emily Taylor
So
23:21
7:32
142








23 Immaculate
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:31
109:09
21:50
7:03
523 Theresa O'Neil
Jr
20:44
6:41
62
Gina Nam
Sr
21:40
6:59
105
Janee Muniz
So
21:45
7:01
107
Lily Allen
So
21:45
7:01
108
Emma Willoughby
So
23:15
7:30
141








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.