Lincoln Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/24/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agurto, Maria | Sr | F/S | 21:21 | 10:41 | 2 | 68/74 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 16/16 | |||||
Croall, Kelsey | Jr | V | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 3/67 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 2/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Enbrecht, Hayley | Sr | V | 27:09 | 9:03 | 3 | 48/67 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Felt, Sarah | Sr | V | 24:08 | 8:03 | 3 | 22/67 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/15 | |||||
Goyins, Emily | Sr | V | 28:15 | 9:25 | 3 | 58/67 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jansen, Kate | Sr | V | 26:01 | 8:40 | 3 | 37/67 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wiswell, Kelli | V | 24:33 | 8:11 | 3 | 30/67 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/12 | ||||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/5 | 123:24 5:36 |
3 | 1:22 | 1:12 | 1:31 | 87 | 1:14 | Kelsey Croall (3), Sarah Felt (13), Kelli Wiswell (18), Kate Jansen (24), Hayley Enbrecht (29) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamilyn Lee | BRET HARTE | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
2 | Brooke Lawrence | BRET HARTE | 20:56 | 6:59 | ||||||||
3 | Kelsey Croall | Jr | Lincoln | 21:33 | 7:11 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 2/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Ferris Rosa | HIGHLANDS | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
5 | Leticia Dominguez | WATERFORD | 22:03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
6 | Kristi Gayagoy | ST. MARYS | 22:20 | 7:27 | ||||||||
7 | Erin Altick | N. TAHOE | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
8 | Carly McCready | N. TAHOE | 22:44 | 7:35 | ||||||||
9 | Krista Becker | BRET HARTE | 22:51 | 7:37 | ||||||||
10 | Gio Camacho | DIXON | 23:01 | 7:40 | ||||||||
11 | Lauren Sword | BRET HARTE | 23:01 | 7:40 | ||||||||
12 | Amber Lomas | HUGHSON | 23:05 | 7:42 | ||||||||
13 | Natalya Pishtoy | SAN JUAN | 23:07 | 7:42 | ||||||||
14 | Andrea Trezza | ST. MARYS | 23:16 | 7:45 | ||||||||
15 | Lisa Sedlock | CALAVERAS | 23:22 | 7:47 | ||||||||
16 | Aria Alvarez | ST. MARYS | 23:25 | 7:48 | ||||||||
17 | Juliann Mills | N. TAHOE | 23:31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
18 | Megan Sanders | LINDEN | 23:42 | 7:54 | ||||||||
19 | Gabriel Pena | HUGHSON | 23:44 | 7:55 | ||||||||
20 | Kaylinn Fiscus | BRET HARTE | 23:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
21 | Tina Kukharets | SAN JUAN | 24:07 | 8:02 | ||||||||
22 | Sarah Felt | Sr | Lincoln | 24:08 | 8:03 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/15 | ||||
23 | Kate Beckman | BRET HARTE | 24:08 | 8:03 | ||||||||
24 | Julie Dowdall | RIPON | 24:13 | 8:04 | ||||||||
25 | Bridget Kimmey | N. TAHOE | 24:21 | 8:07 | ||||||||
26 | Dani Griffo | N. TAHOE | 24:22 | 8:07 | ||||||||
27 | Noelle Erosa | AMADOR | 24:25 | 8:08 | ||||||||
28 | Natalie Butorac | ST. MARYS | 24:26 | 8:09 | ||||||||
29 | Alyssa Self | AMADOR | 24:30 | 8:10 | ||||||||
30 | Kelli Wiswell | Lincoln | 24:33 | 8:11 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/12 | |||||
31 | Cecelia Martinez | N. TAHOE | 24:34 | 8:11 | ||||||||
32 | Laura Daly | ST. MARYS | 24:42 | 8:14 | ||||||||
33 | Ariel Fideldy | BRET HARTE | 25:00 | 8:20 | ||||||||
34 | Erin McKenna | CHRISTIAN B | 25:14 | 8:25 | ||||||||
35 | Hannah Puente | LORETTO | 25:44 | 8:35 | ||||||||
36 | Janine Hernandez | ST. MARYS | 25:53 | 8:38 | ||||||||
37 | Kate Jansen | Sr | Lincoln | 26:01 | 8:40 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Bianca Cook | LORETTO | 26:06 | 8:42 | ||||||||
39 | Molly McDermott | N. TAHOE | 26:17 | 8:46 | ||||||||
40 | Emma Serianni | SUMMERVILLE | 26:38 | 8:53 | ||||||||
41 | Marcell Santos | WATERFORD | 26:52 | 8:57 | ||||||||
42 | Kendall McAllister | LORETTO | 26:58 | 8:59 | ||||||||
43 | Maya Rendulic | LINDEN | 27:01 | 9:00 | ||||||||
44 | Natalie Rhorer | SUMMERVILLE | 27:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
45 | Liz Flores | RIPON | 27:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
46 | Judy Rhodes | CALAVERAS | 27:03 | 9:01 | ||||||||
47 | Claire Cook | LORETTO | 27:09 | 9:03 | ||||||||
48 | Hayley Enbrecht | Sr | Lincoln | 27:09 | 9:03 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Beals Jenna | HIGHLANDS | 27:11 | 9:04 | ||||||||
50 | Katrina Small | LORETTO | 27:23 | 9:08 | ||||||||
51 | Jiovann Meraz | WATERFORD | 27:25 | 9:08 | ||||||||
52 | Sara Kidwell | LINDEN | 27:32 | 9:11 | ||||||||
53 | Vanessa Lazcano | PATTERSON | 27:40 | 9:13 | ||||||||
54 | Yana Gavryush | SAN JUAN | 27:41 | 9:14 | ||||||||
55 | Menonza Venus | HIGHLANDS | 27:54 | 9:18 | ||||||||
56 | Vanessa Cosain | LIVINGSTON | 28:01 | 9:20 | ||||||||
57 | Morse Ashley | HIGHLANDS | 28:13 | 9:24 | ||||||||
58 | Emily Goyins | Sr | Lincoln | 28:15 | 9:25 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Amy Memmer | SUMMERVILLE | 28:19 | 9:26 | ||||||||
60 | Brooke McCawley | RIPON | 28:30 | 9:30 | ||||||||
61 | Lindsay Meline | CHRISTIAN B | 28:34 | 9:31 | ||||||||
62 | April- Ennis | CALAVERAS | 28:43 | 9:34 | ||||||||
63 | Janine Fassler | RIPON | 28:50 | 9:37 | ||||||||
64 | Casey Reel | SUMMERVILLE | 29:00 | 9:40 | ||||||||
65 | Sara Ellis | LORETTO | 29:25 | 9:48 | ||||||||
66 | Natalie Baker | LORETTO | 30:42 | 10:14 | ||||||||
67 | Kristin Walker | LORETTO | 30:50 | 10:17 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET HARTE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:12 |
111:20 22:16 7:25 |
30 | Tamilyn Lee - 20:40 6:53 1 |
Brooke Lawrence - 20:56 6:59 2 |
Krista Becker - 22:51 7:37 7 |
Lauren Sword - 23:01 7:40 8 |
Kaylinn Fiscus - 23:52 7:57 12 |
||
2 | N. TAHOE 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
117:32 23:30 7:50 |
53 | Erin Altick - 22:34 7:31 5 |
Carly McCready - 22:44 7:35 6 |
Juliann Mills - 23:31 7:50 11 |
Bridget Kimmey - 24:21 8:07 15 |
Dani Griffo - 24:22 8:07 16 |
||
3 | ST. MARYS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:22 |
118:09 23:38 7:53 |
60 | Kristi Gayagoy - 22:20 7:27 4 |
Andrea Trezza - 23:16 7:45 9 |
Aria Alvarez - 23:25 7:48 10 |
Natalie Butorac - 24:26 8:09 17 |
Laura Daly - 24:42 8:14 20 |
||
4 | Lincoln 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:36 |
123:24 24:41 8:14 |
87 | Kelsey Croall Jr 21:33 7:11 3 |
Sarah Felt Sr 24:08 8:03 13 |
Kelli Wiswell 24:33 8:11 18 |
Kate Jansen Sr 26:01 8:40 24 |
Hayley Enbrecht Sr 27:09 9:03 29 |
||
5 | LORETTO 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
133:20 26:40 8:53 |
132 | Hannah Puente - 25:44 8:35 22 |
Bianca Cook - 26:06 8:42 25 |
Kendall McAllister - 26:58 8:59 27 |
Claire Cook - 27:09 9:03 28 |
Katrina Small - 27:23 9:08 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly McEnerney | CHRISTIAN B | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
2 | Katheri Holst | CHRISTIAN B | 14:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
3 | Mariah Dugan | SUMMERVILLE | 14:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
4 | Sara Mikesel | BRET HARTE | 15:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
5 | Amanda Remington | LINDEN | 15:14 | 7:37 | ||||||||
6 | Nichole Faught | ST. MARYS | 15:34 | 7:47 | ||||||||
7 | Montana Menzies | CALAVERAS | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
8 | Amy Borges | ST. MARYS | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
9 | Shelby Richardson | BRET HARTE | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
10 | Kim Russo | PACIFIC GRO | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
11 | Sandra Duenas | WESTON RANC | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
12 | Sydney Aardal | BRET HARTE | 16:07 | 8:04 | ||||||||
13 | Megan King | CHRISTIAN B | 16:09 | 8:04 | ||||||||
14 | Elizabe Thiesen | JIM ELLIOT | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
15 | Rebecca Forbes | SUMMERVILLE | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
16 | Breeann Brewer | LIVINGSTON | 16:13 | 8:06 | ||||||||
17 | Csity Orellana | ST. MARYS | 16:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
18 | Drew Weymouth | ST. MARYS | 16:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
19 | Heather McGinnis | CALAVERAS | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
20 | Scharde Peterson | WESTON RANC | 16:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
21 | Katie Stennette | BRET HARTE | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
22 | Heilani Tupou | CHRISTIAN B | 16:32 | 8:16 | ||||||||
23 | Rikki Williams | BRET HARTE | 16:34 | 8:17 | ||||||||
24 | Megan Connors | ST. MARYS | 16:37 | 8:19 | ||||||||
25 | Kristin Kaneich | WESTON RANC | 16:38 | 8:19 | ||||||||
26 | Francis Mansour | ST. MARYS | 16:43 | 8:22 | ||||||||
27 | Julia Valentin | ST. MARYS | 16:44 | 8:22 | ||||||||
28 | Marketa Zlatuskova | PACIFIC GRO | 17:03 | 8:32 | ||||||||
29 | Haley Lambert | HUGHSON | 17:08 | 8:34 | ||||||||
30 | Heidi Hathorn | JIM ELLIOT | 17:12 | 8:36 | ||||||||
31 | Elisa Cuomo | CHRISTIAN B | 17:14 | 8:37 | ||||||||
32 | Michell Harris | HUGHSON | 17:24 | 8:42 | ||||||||
33 | Melissa Vega | PATTERSON | 17:28 | 8:44 | ||||||||
34 | Annie Cahill | SUMMERVILLE | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
35 | Tiffany Johnson | WATERFORD | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
36 | Karina Gonzalez | LIVINGSTON | 17:33 | 8:47 | ||||||||
37 | Rebecca Mosbarger | CHRISTIAN B | 17:37 | 8:49 | ||||||||
38 | Alison Quinn | ST. MARYS | 17:51 | 8:56 | ||||||||
39 | Chalupn Breanna | HUGHSON | 17:51 | 8:56 | ||||||||
40 | Amanda Stevens | JIM ELLIOT | 17:54 | 8:57 | ||||||||
41 | Olga Pishtoy | SAN JUAN | 17:55 | 8:58 | ||||||||
42 | Justeen Ortega | ST. MARYS | 18:06 | 9:03 | ||||||||
43 | Liz Stoker | ST. MARYS | 18:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
44 | Taylor Fridrich | ST. MARYS | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
45 | Simona Clutter | CHRISTIAN B | 18:12 | 9:06 | ||||||||
46 | Rose Caruso | ST. MARYS | 18:29 | 9:15 | ||||||||
47 | Amanda Duenas | WESTON RANC | 18:35 | 9:18 | ||||||||
48 | Lindsey Warnock | SUMMERVILLE | 18:40 | 9:20 | ||||||||
49 | Ana Ortega | BRET HARTE | 18:46 | 9:23 | ||||||||
50 | Amelia Durante | BRET HARTE | 18:57 | 9:29 | ||||||||
51 | Cassan Lacondeguy | LINDEN | 19:00 | 9:30 | ||||||||
52 | Jennife Timmons | AMADOR | 19:09 | 9:35 | ||||||||
53 | Creanne Doherty | AMADOR | 19:19 | 9:40 | ||||||||
54 | Kate Jelicich | CHRISTIAN B | 19:24 | 9:42 | ||||||||
55 | Nicole Acevedo | ST. MARYS | 19:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
56 | Elise Delgado | CHRISTIAN B | 19:36 | 9:48 | ||||||||
57 | Hannah Coyner | CHRISTIAN B | 19:41 | 9:51 | ||||||||
58 | Chelsea Loser | AMADOR | 19:43 | 9:52 | ||||||||
59 | Angela Zetter | ST. MARYS | 19:45 | 9:53 | ||||||||
60 | Cecily Teskey | JIM ELLIOT | 19:54 | 9:57 | ||||||||
61 | Kelsey Stewart | PACIFIC GRO | 19:56 | 9:58 | ||||||||
62 | Claire Sillis | AMADOR | 20:14 | 10:07 | ||||||||
63 | Melissa Orgon | LINDEN | 20:25 | 10:13 | ||||||||
64 | Christi Corradi | LINDEN | 20:26 | 10:13 | ||||||||
65 | Jen Gerlomes | ST. MARYS | 20:57 | 10:29 | ||||||||
66 | Stephan Tweedy | SUMMERVILLE | 21:01 | 10:31 | ||||||||
67 | Angela Harris | HUGHSON | 21:08 | 10:34 | ||||||||
68 | Maria Agurto | Sr | Lincoln | 21:21 | 10:41 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 16/16 | ||||
69 | Freeman Ashley | LINDEN | 21:21 | 10:41 | ||||||||
70 | Gail Ingalls | SUMMERVILLE | 21:24 | 10:42 | ||||||||
71 | Marissa Bush | BRET HARTE | 21:27 | 10:44 | ||||||||
72 | Ashley Dondero | LINDEN | 21:37 | 10:49 | ||||||||
73 | Kelsey Morgan | BRET HARTE | 22:33 | 11:17 | ||||||||
74 | Meghan Smith | ST. MARYS | 22:56 | 11:28 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.