Lincoln Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/10/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aninag, Arica | Sr | V | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 30/76 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 11/18 | 21:31.4 (0:38,3.0) |
20:51.42 | 20:51.42 | 19:53 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia O'keeffe | Sr | Davis | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Elena Denner | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Harper | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Maddy Denner | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Lodigiani | Jr | Davis | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | Sr | McClatchy | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Rosemary David | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Madison Denny | Fr | Armijo | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Alysia Foley | Sr | Armijo | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Barry | So | Woodcreek | 19:11.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Mavleen Mann | Jr | Pitman | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Lisa Irvine | So | Woodcreek | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Abby Fletcher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Claire Tami | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Haley Dean | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Emily Eddy | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Carmen Iturriaga | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:19.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Abigail Farr | So | Woodcreek | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Ana Fenton | Fr | Davis | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Shannon Perry | So | Davis | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Deboer | Sr | McClatchy | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Maggie Vazquez | So | Davis | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Rita Mayorga | Sr | Armijo | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Millie Hoyt | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Bella Martinez | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Abby Gladwell | So | Oak Ridge | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Justine Kanzler | Jr | McClatchy | 20:50.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Reid | Sr | McClatchy | 20:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Arica Aninag | Sr | Lincoln | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 11/18 | 21:31 (0:38) |
20:51.42 | 20:51.42 | You ROCK! (LY) |
31 | Sage Taylor | Sr | Davis | 20:53.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
32 | Ruth Hernandez | Jr | Lodi | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Taure Morgan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Cj Blankenship | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Hope Salsig | Sr | Turlock | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Selby Anderson | So | Davis | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Annika Mellquist | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Lilly Gregg | So | Woodcreek | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Eva Rodriguez | Jr | Gregori High | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Michaela Andrews | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:35.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Alexia Enriques | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Pamela Decko | Fr | Lodi | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Mckayla Hodson | Jr | Folsom | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Mariam Samara | Jr | Folsom | 21:42.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
45 | Annie Wendley | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Mikayla Cullers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Aryana Perillo | Sr | Modesto | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Megan Poon | Jr | McClatchy | 21:54.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Sienna Espinoza | Sr | Gregori High | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Morgan Mckay | Jr | Gregori High | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Jade Guerrero | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:03.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | Fr | Merrill West | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Mira Mohan | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Adele Dumars | Jr | Modesto | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Lodi | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Yasmin Melendrez | So | Lodi | 22:16.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
57 | Paris Heiser | Fr | Lodi | 22:21.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
58 | Frida Rodriguez | Fr | Lodi | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Liliana Ramirez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Jordan Morton | Sr | Lodi | 22:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
61 | Mallory Hartman | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:33.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
62 | Alisa Zhdanov | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:41.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
63 | Quincy Johnston | Jr | McClatchy | 23:06.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Sydney Walthall | Jr | McClatchy | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Jacklyn Grubb | Sr | Gregori High | 23:09.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Kassandra Rojas | Jr | Gregori High | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Peraza | Jr | Modesto | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Wendy Martinez | Sr | Armijo | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Hannah James | Sr | Merrill West | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Myrka Banuelos | Jr | Modesto | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
71 | Ingrid Cardona | Sr | Gregori High | 24:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
72 | Ayden Subjeck | Fr | Oak Ridge | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Kayla Gacosta | Jr | Armijo | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
74 | Karina Cervantes | Jr | Armijo | 24:45.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Diana Cruz | Sr | Modesto | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
76 | Jasmin Dominguez | Sr | Modesto | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.