Lincoln Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 8/23/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blount, Mia | Fr | Fr | 25:16 | 12:38 | 2 | 98/100 | 11/12 | 15/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Cortez, Genesis | Fr | V | 37:30 | 12:06 | 3.1 | 133/142 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/13 | |||||
Dimmings, Danielle | Fr | Fr | 23:22 | 11:41 | 2 | 90/100 | 8/12 | 12/16 | 5/5 | |||||
Engelund, Paige | Fr | Fr | 17:42 | 8:51 | 2 | 56/100 | 5/12 | 7/16 | 6/11 | |||||
Gaines, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 13:45 | 6:53 | 2 | 9/100 | 1/12 | 1/16 | 7/20 | |||||
Grupe, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 14:39 | 7:20 | 2 | 23/100 | 3/12 | 3/16 | 3/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Guerrero, Danitza | So | So | 16:52 | 8:26 | 2 | 49/92 | 1/2 | 5/16 | 20/23 | 13:27 | 13:00 | 13:00 | 13:00 | |
Gutierrez, Yselia | So | So | 16:59 | 8:30 | 2 | 51/92 | 2/2 | 6/16 | 14/20 | 17:44 (0:45,4.2) |
17:44 (0:45,4.2) |
17:44 (0:45,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Harmon, Joselyn | Fr | Fr | 21:23 | 10:42 | 2 | 81/100 | 7/12 | 11/16 | 5/7 | |||||
Hutton, Kayla | Fr | Fr | 25:22 | 12:41 | 2 | 100/100 | 12/12 | 16/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Jaime, Marissa | Sr | V | 26:02 | 8:24 | 3.1 | 60/142 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/17 | 24:58 | 23:25 | 23:25 | 22:33 | |
Kaufman, Emma | Fr | Fr | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2 | 10/100 | 2/12 | 2/16 | 2/17 | |||||
Langley, Kate | Jr | V | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 35/142 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/22 | |||||
Lott, Bennay | Sr | JV | 17:50 | 8:55 | 2 | 42/81 | 1/2 | 8/16 | 15/22 | |||||
Martinez, Yasmine | Jr | JV | 17:53 | 8:57 | 2 | 45/81 | 2/2 | 9/16 | 9/18 | 16:34 | 15:33 | 15:33 | 15:33 | |
Padilla-Urias, Daniela | Fr | Fr | 23:31 | 11:46 | 2 | 91/100 | 9/12 | 13/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Parkinson, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 14:47 | 7:24 | 2 | 27/100 | 4/12 | 4/16 | 3/12 | |||||
Setness, Jillian | Jr | V | 25:23 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 56/142 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/19 | 22:37 | ||||
Skelton, Hannah | So | V | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 34/142 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/26 | |||||
Summers, Laki | Fr | Fr | 24:46 | 12:23 | 2 | 97/100 | 10/12 | 14/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Tatum, Skyler | So | V | 21:31 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 5/142 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/29 | |||||
Thompson, Erika | Fr | Fr | 18:14 | 9:07 | 2 | 62/100 | 6/12 | 10/16 | 6/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/17 | 120:30 4:31 |
3.1 | 7:46 | 6:56 | 8:24 | 155 | 7:08 | 131:52 (11:22,8.6) |
127:28 (6:58,5.5) |
104:02 | 101:37 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Skyler Tatum (4), Hannah Skelton (29), Kate Langley (30), Jillian Setness (44), Marissa Jaime (48) |
Fr 1st 5 | 3/11 | 74:41 3:57 |
2 | 7:28 | 6:53 | 8:51 | 101 | 6:50 | 80:04 (5:23,6.7) |
80:04 (5:23,6.7%) |
78:16 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Hannah Gaines (7), Emma Kaufman (8), Nicole Grupe (18), Sydney Parkinson (21), Paige Engelund (47) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 111:16 6:32 |
2 | 11:08 | 9:07 | 12:23 | 15 | 11:08 | 85:38 | 85:38 | 85:38 | Erika Thompson (1), Joselyn Harmon (2), Danielle Dimmings (3), Daniela Padilla-Urias (4), Laki Summers (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Jr | Gregori | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Briana Briones-Cha | Jr | Escalon | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
4 | Yasmin Melendrez | Sr | Lodi | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Skyler Tatum | So | Lincoln | 21:31 | 6:56 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/29 | ||||
6 | Pamela Decko | Jr | Lodi | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Kelli Vierra | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Grace McGuckin | So | Granite Bay | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Alisa Zhdanov | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Miller | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
11 | Sophia Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
12 | Laila Irigoyen | Jr | Ripon | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Frida Rodriguez | Jr | Lodi | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
14 | Paris Heiser | Jr | Lodi | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Abigail Ribet | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Katarina Borchin | Jr | Calaveras | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Shauna Blomgren | Jr | Kimball | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Tianna Sidtikun | Jr | Ripon | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Carmen Iturriaga | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Lydia Waters | So | Ripon | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
24 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Sabrina Caldwell | Sr | Sierra | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Audrey Garcia | Sr | Lodi | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Mandy Ruiz | Sr | Roseville | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Kimberly Brutus | Sr | Tracy | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Becky Klusnick | Jr | Granite Bay | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
30 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Jaecelyn Romero | Sr | Waterford | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Emily Grover | Sr | Kimball | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Kaili Seto | So | Elk Grove | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Skelton | So | Lincoln | 23:47 | 7:40 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 8/26 | ||||
35 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 7/22 | ||||
36 | McKenzie Blair | Sr | Bret Harte | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Madison Berry | Jr | Ripon | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Angela Machado | Jr | Tokay | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
40 | Assul Coss | Sr | Gregori | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Jenelle Rodriguez | Sr | Sierra | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Jenna Schultz | Jr | St Mary’s | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Abbigael Williams | Sr | Ripon | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
44 | Jordyn Gleaton | Sr | Kimball | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Diana Vargas | Jr | Lodi | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Lily Millar | Jr | Merrill West | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Vanessa Perez | Sr | Kimball | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Irma Martinez | Sr | Tracy | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
50 | Monica Gutierrez | So | Waterford | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Leah VanDorst | So | Ripon | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Mercedes Magana | Jr | Gregori | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Monique Ochoa | Sr | Sierra | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Adeli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Jillian Setness | Jr | Lincoln | 25:23 | 8:11 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/19 | ||||
57 | Nicole Macres | Sr | Granite Bay | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
58 | Janelle Mendoza | Sr | Merrill West | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Wong | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
60 | Marissa Jaime | Sr | Lincoln | 26:02 | 8:24 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/17 | 24:58 | 23:25 | 23:25 | |
61 | Samantha Chew | So | Merrill West | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
62 | Marina Fuller | Jr | Tokay | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
63 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
64 | Gaia Papagni | Sr | Tokay | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
65 | Olivia Mihos | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 26:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
66 | Renee Jones | Sr | Tracy | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Kaitlyn Hernandez | So | Kimball | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
68 | Riley Marroquin | Sr | Orestimba | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
69 | Becca Nelson | Sr | Granite Bay | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
70 | Katie Moreno | Sr | St Mary’s | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
71 | Jocelyn Calderon | Sr | Orestimba | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Garrett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
73 | Priscilla Garcia | Jr | Central Valley | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
74 | Veronica Kim | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
75 | Karla Munoz | Sr | Edison | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
76 | Eva Shaw | Sr | Granite Bay | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
77 | Shannon Paulson | Sr | Gregori | 27:49 | 8:58 | |||||||
78 | Karla Cardova | Jr | Escalon | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
79 | Aiyana Eagle | Jr | McNair | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Criscione | Sr | Granite Bay | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
81 | Claudia Gomez | Sr | Central Valley | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
82 | Alexandra Jarman | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
83 | Jessica Villareal | Sr | Orestimba | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
84 | Brenna Norwood | Sr | Tracy | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
85 | Melony Garcia | Sr | Orestimba | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
86 | Eloise Fierin | Sr | Tokay | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Carrillo | So | Merrill West | 28:36 | 9:14 | |||||||
88 | Emma Chang | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 28:41 | 9:15 | |||||||
89 | Kimmi Wang | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
90 | Sofia Herrera | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:50 | 9:18 | |||||||
91 | Arlene Mendoza | Jr | Tracy | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
92 | Veronica Holt | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 28:58 | 9:21 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Torres | Jr | Escalon | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
94 | Katie Field | Sr | Millennium | 29:08 | 9:24 | |||||||
95 | Ingrid Moshan Mora | Jr | Millennium | 29:11 | 9:25 | |||||||
96 | Riley Vatran | Fr | Millennium | 29:11 | 9:25 | |||||||
97 | Puja Patel | Sr | Merrill West | 29:18 | 9:27 | |||||||
98 | Abigail Garcia | Jr | Central Valley | 29:23 | 9:29 | |||||||
99 | Guadalupe Gonzalez | Central Valley | 29:24 | 9:29 | ||||||||
100 | Rachel Lau | Jr | Escalon | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
101 | Alyssa Trovao | Jr | Orestimba | 29:46 | 9:36 | |||||||
102 | Gloria Martinez Mota | Jr | Merrill West | 29:57 | 9:40 | |||||||
103 | Johanna Boss | Jr | Tokay | 30:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
104 | Kelsy Naranjo | Sr | Central Valley | 30:12 | 9:45 | |||||||
105 | Maria Gonzalez | Sr | Bear Creek | 30:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
106 | Parker Sharpe | Jr | Orestimba | 30:22 | 9:48 | |||||||
107 | Alejandra Jimenez- | Sr | Escalon | 30:26 | 9:49 | |||||||
108 | Isabel Lomeli | Jr | Kimball | 30:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
109 | Julie Avila | Jr | Escalon | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
110 | Gabriella Villalpa | Venture Academy | 30:58 | 9:59 | ||||||||
111 | Nuna Abledu | Jr | Bear Creek | 31:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
112 | Marisol Munoz | Sr | Tracy | 31:22 | 10:07 | |||||||
113 | Estelle Llorin | Merrill West | 31:24 | 10:08 | ||||||||
114 | Briana Rodriguez | Sr | Orestimba | 31:26 | 10:08 | |||||||
115 | Anayelli Rosas | Jr | Millennium | 31:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
116 | Gaby Smith | Jr | Tracy | 31:40 | 10:13 | |||||||
117 | Mariam Pal | Jr | Merrill West | 32:19 | 10:25 | |||||||
118 | Veronica Martinez- | Sr | Merrill West | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
119 | Kriseya DeLeon | Jr | Escalon | 32:37 | 10:31 | |||||||
120 | Mary Wiederhold | Sr | Granite Bay | 33:52 | 10:55 | |||||||
121 | Griselda Figueroa | So | Waterford | 33:56 | 10:57 | |||||||
122 | Amy Bowers | So | Orestimba | 34:23 | 11:05 | |||||||
123 | Alexandra Almazan | Jr | Millennium | 34:29 | 11:07 | |||||||
124 | Alexa Vides | Jr | Millennium | 34:49 | 11:14 | |||||||
125 | Bernice Gonzalez | Jr | Venture Academy | 35:14 | 11:22 | |||||||
126 | Savannah Iske | Jr | Stagg | 35:24 | 11:25 | |||||||
127 | Diana Jimenez | Sr | Tracy | 35:29 | 11:27 | |||||||
128 | Myrain Wright | Edison | 35:55 | 11:35 | ||||||||
129 | Alondra Camarena | Sr | Millennium | 36:00 | 11:37 | |||||||
130 | Diana Vasquez | Jr | McNair | 36:05 | 11:38 | |||||||
131 | Blanca Leon-Lopez | Sr | McNair | 36:09 | 11:40 | |||||||
132 | Roxana Rubio | Sr | Edison | 37:14 | 12:01 | |||||||
133 | Genesis Cortez | Fr | Lincoln | 37:30 | 12:06 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/13 | ||||
134 | Berenice Torres | So | Millennium | 37:36 | 12:08 | |||||||
135 | Evelyn Garcia | Jr | Waterford | 37:56 | 12:14 | |||||||
136 | Maria Galarza | Jr | Waterford | 38:02 | 12:16 | |||||||
137 | Sydney Brown | Jr | McNair | 38:07 | 12:18 | |||||||
138 | Michelle Garcia | Sr | Tokay | 38:36 | 12:27 | |||||||
139 | Jayden Elise Castro | Jr | Tracy | 39:13 | 12:39 | |||||||
140 | Emily Marian | Jr | Tracy | 42:01 | 13:33 | |||||||
141 | Melanie Pena Robles | Jr | Tracy | 44:00 | 14:12 | |||||||
142 | Justine Jade Armat | Jr | Millennium | 46:00 | 14:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
110:32 22:06 7:08 |
55 | Yasmin Melendrez Sr 21:30 6:56 3 |
Pamela Decko Jr 21:32 6:57 5 |
Frida Rodriguez Jr 22:17 7:11 12 |
Paris Heiser Jr 22:19 7:12 13 |
Audrey Garcia Sr 22:54 7:23 22 |
Diana Vargas Jr 24:39 7:57 36 |
|
2 | Cosumnes Oaks 2-4-3-3-2 Gap: 4:22 |
114:00 22:48 7:21 |
99 | Natalie Harper Jr 20:44 6:41 2 |
Emily Eddy Jr 22:31 7:16 16 |
Annie Wendley Sr 22:49 7:22 20 |
Haley Borjas Jr 22:50 7:22 21 |
Tess Saphay Jr 25:06 8:06 40 |
Sophia Garrett Sr 27:20 8:49 58 |
|
3 | Elk Grove 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:07 |
115:23 23:05 7:27 |
105 | Kelli Vierra Sr 21:36 6:58 6 |
Sophia Livingston Jr 22:01 7:06 10 |
Abigail Ribet Jr 22:21 7:13 14 |
Kaili Seto So 23:42 7:39 28 |
Ashley Wong Sr 25:43 8:18 47 |
Sofia Herrera Jr 28:50 9:18 72 |
|
4 | Ripon 8-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:14 |
116:09 23:14 7:30 |
112 | Laila Irigoyen Jr 22:16 7:11 11 |
Tianna Sidtikun Jr 22:41 7:19 17 |
Lydia Waters So 22:47 7:21 19 |
Madison Berry Jr 23:55 7:43 31 |
Abbigael Williams Sr 24:30 7:54 34 |
Leah VanDorst So 25:15 8:09 42 |
|
5 | Sheldon (CA) 7-5-6-5-5 Gap: 3:26 |
116:54 23:23 7:33 |
126 | Alisa Zhdanov Jr 21:49 7:02 8 |
Carmen Iturriaga Sr 22:44 7:20 18 |
Elizabeth Nguyen Sr 23:07 7:27 25 |
Kathy Nguyen So 23:59 7:44 32 |
Emma Roybal Sr 25:15 8:09 43 |
||
6 | Granite Bay 6-2-4-6-6 Gap: 5:27 |
119:41 23:56 7:43 |
141 | Grace McGuckin So 21:45 7:01 7 |
Alexandra Miller Jr 21:57 7:05 9 |
Becky Klusnick Jr 23:07 7:27 24 |
Nicole Macres Sr 25:40 8:17 45 |
Becca Nelson Sr 27:12 8:46 56 |
Eva Shaw Sr 27:40 8:55 61 |
Nicole Criscione Sr 27:58 9:01 63 |
7 | Lincoln 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:31 |
120:30 24:06 7:46 |
155 | Skyler Tatum So 21:31 6:56 4 |
Hannah Skelton So 23:47 7:40 29 |
Kate Langley Jr 23:47 7:40 30 |
Jillian Setness Jr 25:23 8:11 44 |
Marissa Jaime Sr 26:02 8:24 48 |
Genesis Cortez Fr 37:30 12:06 101 |
|
8 | Kimball 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:31 |
122:29 24:30 7:54 |
169 | Shauna Blomgren Jr 22:24 7:14 15 |
Emily Grover Sr 23:39 7:38 27 |
Jordyn Gleaton Sr 24:39 7:57 35 |
Vanessa Perez Sr 24:52 8:01 38 |
Kaitlyn Hernandez So 26:55 8:41 54 |
Isabel Lomeli Jr 30:46 9:55 89 |
|
9 | Tracy 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:52 |
131:49 26:22 8:30 |
254 | Kimberly Brutus Sr 23:05 7:27 23 |
Irma Martinez Sr 24:56 8:03 39 |
Renee Jones Sr 26:44 8:37 53 |
Brenna Norwood Sr 28:07 9:04 66 |
Arlene Mendoza Jr 28:57 9:20 73 |
Marisol Munoz Sr 31:22 10:07 91 |
Gaby Smith Jr 31:40 10:13 95 |
10 | Merrill West 13-12-10-10-10 Gap: 4:33 |
134:26 26:53 8:40 |
280 | Lily Millar Jr 24:45 7:59 37 |
Janelle Mendoza Sr 25:42 8:17 46 |
Samantha Chew So 26:05 8:25 49 |
Tiffany Carrillo So 28:36 9:14 69 |
Puja Patel Sr 29:18 9:27 79 |
Gloria Martinez Mota Jr 29:57 9:40 84 |
Estelle Llorin - 31:24 10:08 92 |
11 | Tokay 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 6:00 |
135:04 27:01 8:43 |
287 | Angela Machado Jr 24:11 7:48 33 |
Marina Fuller Jr 26:05 8:25 50 |
Gaia Papagni Sr 26:18 8:29 51 |
Eloise Fierin Sr 28:19 9:08 68 |
Johanna Boss Jr 30:11 9:44 85 |
Michelle Garcia Sr 38:36 12:27 104 |
|
12 | Escalon 1-10-12-12-12 Gap: 10:04 |
137:28 27:30 8:52 |
308 | Briana Briones-Cha Jr 20:22 6:34 1 |
Karla Cardova Jr 27:57 9:01 62 |
Samantha Torres Jr 29:07 9:24 75 |
Rachel Lau Jr 29:36 9:33 82 |
Alejandra Jimenez- Sr 30:26 9:49 88 |
Julie Avila Jr 30:56 9:59 90 |
Kriseya DeLeon Jr 32:37 10:31 96 |
13 | Orestimba 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:49 |
140:24 28:05 9:03 |
327 | Riley Marroquin Sr 26:57 8:42 55 |
Jocelyn Calderon Sr 27:17 8:48 57 |
Jessica Villareal Sr 28:05 9:04 65 |
Melony Garcia Sr 28:19 9:08 67 |
Alyssa Trovao Jr 29:46 9:36 83 |
Parker Sharpe Jr 30:22 9:48 87 |
Briana Rodriguez Sr 31:26 10:08 93 |
13 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 14-14-15-14-13 Gap: 2:25 |
140:24 28:05 9:03 |
327 | Olivia Mihos Sr 26:33 8:34 52 |
Veronica Kim Jr 27:30 8:52 60 |
Emma Chang Jr 28:41 9:15 70 |
Kimmi Wang Jr 28:42 9:15 71 |
Veronica Holt Sr 28:58 9:21 74 |
||
15 | Waterford 11-11-13-15-15 Gap: 14:41 |
158:22 31:40 10:13 |
369 | Jaecelyn Romero Sr 23:21 7:32 26 |
Monica Gutierrez So 25:07 8:06 41 |
Griselda Figueroa So 33:56 10:57 97 |
Evelyn Garcia Jr 37:56 12:14 102 |
Maria Galarza Jr 38:02 12:16 103 |
||
16 | Central Valley 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:45 |
144:26 28:53 9:19 |
370 | Priscilla Garcia Jr 27:27 8:51 59 |
Claudia Gomez Sr 28:00 9:02 64 |
Abigail Garcia Jr 29:23 9:29 80 |
Guadalupe Gonzalez - 29:24 9:29 81 |
Kelsy Naranjo Sr 30:12 9:45 86 |
||
17 | Millennium 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:21 |
153:26 30:41 9:54 |
423 | Katie Field Sr 29:08 9:24 76 |
Ingrid Moshan Mora Jr 29:11 9:25 77 |
Riley Vatran Fr 29:11 9:25 78 |
Anayelli Rosas Jr 31:27 10:09 94 |
Alexandra Almazan Jr 34:29 11:07 98 |
Alexa Vides Jr 34:49 11:14 99 |
Alondra Camarena Sr 36:00 11:37 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Everett | So | Vacaville Christian | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Sophia Lee | St Mary’s | 13:34 | 6:47 | ||||||||
3 | Isabela Moreno | So | Downey | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Briteny Goriye | St Mary’s | 13:47 | 6:54 | ||||||||
5 | Brianna Cortez | So | Gregori | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Stephan Schenone | St Mary’s | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
7 | Ella Waters | Lodi | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
8 | Paige Ewell | So | Gregori | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Mora Collins | So | Gregori | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Grace Swanberg | So | Gregori | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
12 | D'Ondra Bomer | St Mary’s | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
13 | Arianna Alvarado | So | Elk Grove | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Bettencourt | Roseville | 14:37 | 7:19 | ||||||||
15 | Emma Alliende | Calaveras | 14:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
16 | Audrey Ralli | Granite Bay | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
17 | Isabelle Hermann | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:48 | 7:24 | ||||||||
18 | Chloe Mohr | So | Tokay | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Christy Au | So | Elk Grove | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Leiana La Londe | Lodi | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
21 | Lenny Jaimes | Edison | 14:53 | 7:27 | ||||||||
22 | Sage Miller | Calaveras | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
23 | Sheema Mohsin | So | Tokay | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Kaitlin Powers | So | Elk Grove | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Harleen Samra | So | Tokay | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Marina Sotelo | Tracy | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
28 | Maria Segall | Granite Bay | 15:31 | 7:46 | ||||||||
29 | Hannah Bennett | Lodi | 15:31 | 7:46 | ||||||||
30 | Christi Matteo | Tracy | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
31 | Isabel Lyons | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Kimberl Abney | Escalon | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
33 | Bridget Boriolo | Calaveras | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
34 | Quetzali Osorio | So | McNair | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Callie Casillas | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Katalin Danforth | Stagg | 16:04 | 8:02 | ||||||||
37 | Norma Lara | So | Gregori | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Athena Hartzell | So | Downey | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Britany Yepez Tafoll | Lodi | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
40 | Alexis Avelar | So | Gregori | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Amelia Harris | Roseville | 16:30 | 8:15 | ||||||||
42 | Kimberly Miller | So | Vacaville Christian | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
43 | Siera Brown | So | Bret Harte | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Jenness-Hobb | Roseville | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
45 | Rebecca Templeton | Roseville | 16:46 | 8:23 | ||||||||
46 | Madeline Bullard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
47 | Keira Noonan | Roseville | 16:49 | 8:25 | ||||||||
48 | Desiree Ornelas | So | Bear Creek | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
49 | Danitza Guerrero | So | Lincoln | 16:52 | 8:26 | 1/2 | 5/16 | 20/23 | 13:27 | 13:00 | 13:00 | |
50 | Lianelle Cister | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
51 | Yselia Gutierrez | So | Lincoln | 16:59 | 8:30 | 2/2 | 6/16 | 14/20 | 17:44 (0:45) |
17:44 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Peyton Curran | Calaveras | 17:07 | 8:34 | ||||||||
53 | Jillian Junqueiro | Escalon | 17:08 | 8:34 | ||||||||
54 | Alyssa Casey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
55 | Eloisa Dominguez | Lodi | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
56 | Lalaine De la Cruz | So | Bear Creek | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
57 | Skylar Nguyen | So | Gregori | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
58 | McKenna Pratt | So | Rio Vista | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
59 | Aerion Daguman | So | Bear Creek | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
60 | Neida Guzman | Edison | 17:37 | 8:49 | ||||||||
61 | Melissa Magana | Lodi | 17:38 | 8:49 | ||||||||
62 | Stephanie Corona | So | Rio Vista | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
63 | Autumn Kong | So | Bear Creek | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Anaya | So | Central Valley | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
65 | Kati Hlawaty | Granite Bay | 18:14 | 9:07 | ||||||||
66 | Ailene Corona | Stagg | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
67 | Nina Ovrahim | So | Gregori | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
68 | Cecilia Davila | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
69 | Gabriela Castillo | So | Waterford | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
70 | Isabel Marcelo | Escalon | 18:40 | 9:20 | ||||||||
71 | Mariana Peralta | Escalon | 18:54 | 9:27 | ||||||||
72 | Avery Sanguinetti | So | Gregori | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
73 | Mayra Garcia | So | Tokay | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Farley | Escalon | 19:03 | 9:32 | ||||||||
75 | Carla Hernandez | Lodi | 19:04 | 9:32 | ||||||||
76 | Graceana Shaw | So | Bret Harte | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
77 | Kathery Gonzales | Escalon | 19:41 | 9:51 | ||||||||
78 | Ashley Borton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
79 | Sabina Alonso | So | Bear Creek | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
80 | Madison Teague | Escalon | 20:21 | 10:11 | ||||||||
81 | Karla Segoviano | Stagg | 20:31 | 10:16 | ||||||||
82 | Yuliana Chavez-Garci | Edison | 20:39 | 10:20 | ||||||||
83 | Anne Garong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:43 | 10:22 | |||||||
84 | Alexis White | So | Escalon | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
85 | Ysela Aguas | Fr | Bear Creek | 21:32 | 10:46 | |||||||
86 | Kirra Moore | So | Vacaville Christian | 21:33 | 10:47 | |||||||
87 | Scarlett Dole | So | Rio Vista | 22:01 | 11:00 | |||||||
88 | Emily Rentz | So | Gregori | 22:22 | 11:11 | |||||||
89 | Kayla Delk | So | Rio Vista | 22:42 | 11:21 | |||||||
90 | Estrell Garcia | Tracy | 23:01 | 11:31 | ||||||||
91 | Ainsley Salazar | Escalon | 23:19 | 11:40 | ||||||||
92 | Daisy Puac Ramos | Lodi | 24:45 | 12:23 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alondra Cardoza | Sr | Downey | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Alyssa Castillo | Sr | Downey | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Danielle Mogart | Jr | Downey | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
4 | Ally Escamilla | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
5 | Rania Asad | Fr | Kimball | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Offord | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
7 | Zoe Cipriano | Jr | Downey | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
8 | Jacque Cardoza | Downey | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
9 | Noelle Mason-Hohen | Jr | Lodi | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
10 | Kiara Carey | Jr | Bear Creek | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
11 | Maria DeLa Salud G | Sr | Downey | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
12 | Anna Stevens | Sr | Gregori | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
14 | Julianne Bauserman | Jr | Lodi | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
15 | Ashley Fuglsang | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
16 | Emily Hale | Sr | Lodi | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
17 | Shawnique Payne-Wi | Jr | Gregori | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
18 | Gabriella Groves | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
19 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
20 | Kelly Le | So | Sheldon (CA) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
21 | Abigail Stevens | Sr | Gregori | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Nieves | Jr | Lodi | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
23 | Noelly Torres | Jr | Lodi | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Diaz-Flores | Jr | Edison | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Gilmore | Sr | Sierra | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
26 | Aubrey-Lynne Barnes | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
27 | Raven Edwards | Jr | Lodi | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
28 | Mandy Sell | Jr | Lodi | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
29 | Yocelyn Corona | Sr | Rio Vista | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
30 | Kaleigh Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
31 | Olivia Morris | Jr | Ripon | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
32 | Sydney Rau | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
33 | Nina Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
34 | Lindsey Osorio | So | Sheldon (CA) | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
35 | Ramanjit Bal | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
36 | Diana Cao | Jr | Kimball | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
37 | Allie Brown | So | Venture Academy | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Silverio | Sr | Downey | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
39 | Ariana Torres-Sala | Jr | Downey | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
40 | Addy Madary | Jr | St Mary’s | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
41 | Dayra Andres | Jr | Edison | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
42 | Bennay Lott | Sr | Lincoln | 17:50 | 8:55 | 1/2 | 8/16 | 15/22 | ||||
43 | Miranda Roccucci | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
44 | Banesa Rodriguez | Sr | Lodi | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
45 | Yasmine Martinez | Jr | Lincoln | 17:53 | 8:57 | 2/2 | 9/16 | 9/18 | 16:34 | 15:33 | 15:33 | |
46 | Jennilyn Carrillo | Jr | Gregori | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
47 | Chloe Crawford | Sr | Bret Harte | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
48 | Caitlin Sweany | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
49 | Camden Emerson | Sr | Gregori | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
50 | Erica Axtell | Sr | Gregori | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
51 | Judy Vallier | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
52 | Jaquelinne Dominguez | Sheldon (CA) | 18:33 | 9:17 | ||||||||
53 | Anna Giordano | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
54 | Faith Abad | So | Waterford | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
55 | Gilian Donley | Jr | Lodi | 18:47 | 9:24 | |||||||
56 | Diamond Ramon | So | Ripon | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
57 | Tess Bedell | Jr | Escalon | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
58 | Megan Redican | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
59 | Natalie Garin | Jr | Kimball | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
60 | Brianna Cerceda | Sr | Escalon | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
61 | Ada Burnett | Jr | St Mary’s | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
62 | Queen Torrez | Jr | St Mary’s | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
63 | Corinne Oaks | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
64 | Naydelin Soto | Jr | Orestimba | 19:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
65 | Kayla Duncan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
66 | Andrea Cortes | Sr | Central Valley | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
67 | Trista Matthews | Jr | Escalon | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
68 | Jazmine Perez | Jr | Central Valley | 20:35 | 10:18 | |||||||
69 | Madison Taylor | Jr | Lodi | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
70 | Marissa Reid | Jr | St Mary’s | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
71 | Angelica Deneau | Jr | Edison | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
72 | Kayla Garibay | Jr | Roseville | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
73 | Jacqueline Lopez | Sr | Rio Vista | 21:42 | 10:51 | |||||||
74 | Kylie Dutra | Jr | Escalon | 21:53 | 10:57 | |||||||
75 | Destiny Tetoff | Jr | Orestimba | 22:38 | 11:19 | |||||||
76 | Emma Glanville | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:39 | 11:20 | |||||||
77 | Leslie Troutman | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:51 | 11:26 | |||||||
78 | Emma Goodwin | So | Central Valley | 23:10 | 11:35 | |||||||
79 | Analie Gamino | So | Bear Creek | 23:12 | 11:36 | |||||||
80 | Karana Long | Jr | Venture Academy | 23:47 | 11:54 | |||||||
81 | Brenah Aguilar | So | Venture Academy | 24:19 | 12:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlee McCabe | Fr | Lodi | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Carly Foster | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Julia Snelling | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
5 | Ryen Blanco | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:30 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Cook | Fr | Gregori | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Annie Wild | Fr | Ripon | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Nina Furtado | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Gaines | Fr | Lincoln | 13:45 | 6:53 | 1/12 | 1/16 | 7/20 | ||||
10 | Emma Kaufman | Fr | Lincoln | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2/12 | 2/16 | 2/17 | ||||
11 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Olivia Wiese | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Katrina Husby | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
15 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Lexie Gomez | Fr | Gregori | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Asia Rose | Fr | Ripon | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
18 | Alexa Myers | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Lilly Escorcia | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Reily Sheeran | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Austin | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
22 | Ana Perez | Fr | Gregori | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Grupe | Fr | Lincoln | 14:39 | 7:20 | 3/12 | 3/16 | 3/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Jazzlyn Veurink | Fr | Gregori | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
25 | Totianna Gutierrez | Fr | Bear Creek | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Grace Damin | Fr | Calaveras | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Sydney Parkinson | Fr | Lincoln | 14:47 | 7:24 | 4/12 | 4/16 | 3/12 | ||||
28 | Mia Oliveira | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Roberts | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
30 | Avery Eagal | Fr | St Mary’s | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Getzabell Pacheco | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Steevie Ruiz | Fr | Lodi | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Marian McDaniel | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Lopez | Fr | Tokay | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Joselin Figueroa | Fr | Ripon | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
37 | Alexandra Mindnich | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
38 | Annika Aistrup | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Brooks | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
40 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
41 | Jalyn Delgado | Fr | Merrill West | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
42 | Balseerit Hayer | Fr | Ripon | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
43 | Brianna Chavarin | Fr | Merrill West | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Schneider | Fr | Gregori | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
45 | Jeily Reynoso | Fr | Ripon | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
46 | Vivian Smyth | Fr | Lodi | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
47 | Malia Spence | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
48 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Martini | Fr | Ripon | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Savig | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
51 | Angel Ojije | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
52 | Jaida Castrejon | Fr | Tracy | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
53 | Maci Reyes | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
54 | Sydney Owens | Fr | St Mary’s | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
55 | Katie Wang | Fr | Gregori | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
56 | Paige Engelund | Fr | Lincoln | 17:42 | 8:51 | 5/12 | 7/16 | 6/11 | ||||
57 | Brooke Mullikin | Fr | Merrill West | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
58 | Felicity Parra | Fr | St Mary’s | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
59 | Serenity Santos | Fr | St Mary’s | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
60 | Susana Andrade | Fr | Lodi | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Null | Fr | Elk Grove | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
62 | Erika Thompson | Fr | Lincoln | 18:14 | 9:07 | 6/12 | 10/16 | 6/9 | ||||
63 | Sabrina Grigsby | Fr | McNair | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
64 | Nevaeh Segovia | Fr | McNair | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
65 | Victoria Abellera | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
66 | Molly Terpstra | Fr | Escalon | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
67 | Emma Shackelford | Fr | Tokay | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Walker | Fr | Escalon | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
69 | Julia Rocha | Fr | Lodi | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
70 | Lorin Cruz | Fr | St Mary’s | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
71 | Catalina Voicu | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
72 | Alyssa Jimenez-Mal | Fr | Downey | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
73 | Haylee McConnell | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
74 | Isela Carbajal | Fr | McNair | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
75 | Mariane Sagna | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
76 | Janel Luyun | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:32 | 10:16 | |||||||
77 | Aslei Sotelo | Fr | Tracy | 20:41 | 10:21 | |||||||
78 | A'mari Bailey | Fr | Tracy | 20:48 | 10:24 | |||||||
79 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
80 | Lorena Stokes | Fr | McNair | 20:51 | 10:26 | |||||||
81 | Joselyn Harmon | Fr | Lincoln | 21:23 | 10:42 | 7/12 | 11/16 | 5/7 | ||||
82 | Aubryn Evans | Fr | Escalon | 21:24 | 10:42 | |||||||
83 | Genesis Valdivia | Fr | St Mary’s | 21:46 | 10:53 | |||||||
84 | Isabella Carattini | Fr | Gregori | 22:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
85 | Alexa Cabrera | Fr | Merrill West | 22:25 | 11:13 | |||||||
86 | Emma Toale | Fr | Venture Academy | 22:26 | 11:13 | |||||||
87 | Jennifer Villa | Fr | McNair | 22:40 | 11:20 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Jackson | Fr | Merrill West | 22:53 | 11:27 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Abarca | Fr | Tracy | 22:59 | 11:30 | |||||||
90 | Danielle Dimmings | Fr | Lincoln | 23:22 | 11:41 | 8/12 | 12/16 | 5/5 | ||||
91 | Daniela Padilla-Urias | Fr | Lincoln | 23:31 | 11:46 | 9/12 | 13/16 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Alannah Lehr | Fr | Ripon | 23:34 | 11:47 | |||||||
93 | Destiny Daikai | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:35 | 11:48 | |||||||
94 | Alyzza Largaespada | Fr | Venture Academy | 24:00 | 12:00 | |||||||
95 | Ileana Guzman | Fr | Lodi | 24:05 | 12:02 | |||||||
96 | Cristina Nguyen | Fr | Merrill West | 24:36 | 12:18 | |||||||
97 | Laki Summers | Fr | Lincoln | 24:46 | 12:23 | 10/12 | 14/16 | 1/1 | ||||
98 | Mia Blount | Fr | Lincoln | 25:16 | 12:38 | 11/12 | 15/16 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Kayla Hutton | Fr | Lincoln | 25:22 | 12:41 | 12/12 | 16/16 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Bay 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
68:15 13:39 6:50 |
34 | Carly Foster Fr 12:59 6:30 2 |
Julia Snelling Fr 13:14 6:37 3 |
Ryen Blanco Fr 13:30 6:45 4 |
Olivia Wiese Fr 13:58 6:59 9 |
Hannah Austin Fr 14:34 7:17 16 |
Mia Oliveira Fr 14:52 7:26 22 |
Marian McDaniel Fr 16:04 8:02 28 |
2 | Gregori 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 3:11 |
73:54 14:47 7:23 |
90 | Chloe Cook Fr 13:35 6:48 5 |
Lexie Gomez Fr 14:15 7:08 12 |
Ana Perez Fr 14:36 7:18 17 |
Jazzlyn Veurink Fr 14:42 7:21 19 |
Sophia Schneider Fr 16:46 8:23 37 |
Katie Wang Fr 17:38 8:49 46 |
Isabella Carattini Fr 22:00 11:00 64 |
3 | Lincoln 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:57 |
74:41 14:56 7:28 |
101 | Hannah Gaines Fr 13:45 6:53 7 |
Emma Kaufman Fr 13:48 6:54 8 |
Nicole Grupe Fr 14:39 7:20 18 |
Sydney Parkinson Fr 14:47 7:24 21 |
Paige Engelund Fr 17:42 8:51 47 |
Erika Thompson Fr 18:14 9:07 52 |
Joselyn Harmon Fr 21:23 10:42 63 |
4 | Ripon 4-4-4-5-4 Gap: 3:09 |
77:46 15:33 7:47 |
121 | Annie Wild Fr 13:38 6:49 6 |
Asia Rose Fr 14:21 7:11 13 |
Joselin Figueroa Fr 16:20 8:10 29 |
Balseerit Hayer Fr 16:40 8:20 35 |
Jeily Reynoso Fr 16:47 8:24 38 |
Lauren Martini Fr 17:00 8:30 42 |
Alannah Lehr Fr 23:34 11:47 68 |
5 | Franklin (EG) 6-5-4-4-5 Gap: 2:58 |
77:44 15:33 7:46 |
122 | Sophia Xu Fr 14:00 7:00 10 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 14:14 7:07 11 |
Sia Sama Fr 15:57 7:59 27 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 16:35 8:18 33 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 16:58 8:29 41 |
Angel Ojije Fr 17:11 8:36 43 |
Maci Reyes Fr 17:20 8:40 44 |
6 | St Mary’s 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 3:20 |
79:59 16:00 8:00 |
147 | Alexa Myers Fr 14:28 7:14 14 |
Reily Sheeran Fr 14:32 7:16 15 |
Avery Eagal Fr 15:37 7:49 24 |
Sydney Owens Fr 17:34 8:47 45 |
Felicity Parra Fr 17:48 8:54 49 |
Serenity Santos Fr 17:48 8:54 50 |
Lorin Cruz Fr 19:40 9:50 57 |
7 | Bear Creek 8-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:11 |
81:01 16:12 8:06 |
153 | Totianna Gutierrez Fr 14:42 7:21 20 |
Alexandra Mindnich Fr 16:22 8:11 30 |
Annika Aistrup Fr 16:31 8:16 31 |
Hannah Brooks Fr 16:33 8:17 32 |
Malia Spence Fr 16:53 8:27 40 |
Victoria Abellera Fr 18:23 9:12 55 |
Mariane Sagna Fr 20:32 10:16 61 |
8 | Lodi 1-6-7-8-8 Gap: 6:39 |
82:57 16:35 8:18 |
173 | Carlee McCabe Fr 12:54 6:27 1 |
Steevie Ruiz Fr 15:45 7:53 26 |
Vivian Smyth Fr 16:51 8:26 39 |
Susana Andrade Fr 17:54 8:57 51 |
Julia Rocha Fr 19:33 9:47 56 |
Ileana Guzman Fr 24:05 12:02 70 |
|
9 | Sheldon (CA) 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 8:01 |
95:22 19:04 9:32 |
234 | Alexis Roberts Fr 15:34 7:47 23 |
Getzabell Pacheco Fr 15:43 7:52 25 |
Catalina Voicu Fr 20:05 10:02 58 |
Haylee McConnell Fr 20:25 10:13 59 |
Destiny Daikai Fr 23:35 11:48 69 |
||
10 | Merrill West 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:18 |
96:21 19:16 9:38 |
250 | Jalyn Delgado Fr 16:35 8:18 34 |
Brianna Chavarin Fr 16:42 8:21 36 |
Brooke Mullikin Fr 17:46 8:53 48 |
Alexa Cabrera Fr 22:25 11:13 65 |
Hannah Jackson Fr 22:53 11:27 67 |
Cristina Nguyen Fr 24:36 12:18 71 |
|
11 | McNair 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:24 |
100:32 20:06 10:03 |
295 | Sabrina Grigsby Fr 18:16 9:08 53 |
Nevaeh Segovia Fr 18:18 9:09 54 |
Isela Carbajal Fr 20:27 10:14 60 |
Lorena Stokes Fr 20:51 10:26 62 |
Jennifer Villa Fr 22:40 11:20 66 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 6:32 |
111:16 22:15 11:08 |
15 | Erika Thompson Fr 18:14 9:07 1 |
Joselyn Harmon Fr 21:23 10:42 2 |
Danielle Dimmings Fr 23:22 11:41 3 |
Daniela Padilla-Urias Fr 23:31 11:46 4 |
Laki Summers Fr 24:46 12:23 5 |
Mia Blount Fr 25:16 12:38 6 |
Kayla Hutton Fr 25:22 12:41 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.