Wilcox Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/29/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvarado, Daniella | Jr | V | 16:35 | 6:55 | 2.4 | 46/165 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 21/33 | |||||
Buchterkirchen, Kristen | Sr | V | 19:23 | 8:05 | 2.4 | 138/165 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 18/23 | |||||
Dhariwal, Antarpreet | Sr | V | 18:41 | 7:47 | 2.4 | 114/165 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 21/29 | 23:48 (5:07,21.5) |
23:48 (5:07,21.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Matteson, Amy | Fr | V | 17:50 | 7:26 | 2.4 | 88/165 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 20/31 | |||||
Pham, Jasmine | Sr | V | 19:18 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 134/165 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 20/27 | 20:52 (1:34,7.5) |
20:52 (1:34,7.5) |
20:27 (1:09,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/23 | 91:47 2:48 |
2.4 | 7:39 | 6:55 | 8:05 | 455 | 6:23 | 85:46 | 85:46 | 85:46 | Daniella Alvarado (41), Amy Matteson (79), Antarpreet Dhariwal (101), Jasmine Pham (115), Kristen Buchterkirchen (119) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Allen | Homestead | 14:44 | 6:08 | ||||||||
2 | Ami Boucher | Northgate | 14:46 | 6:09 | ||||||||
3 | Jordan Chase | Mercy-Burlingame | 14:53 | 6:12 | ||||||||
4 | Ashley Dessert | Del Oro | 15:00 | 6:15 | ||||||||
5 | Lizzie Meredith | Del Oro | 15:01 | 6:15 | ||||||||
6 | Megan Gentes | Del Oro | 15:06 | 6:18 | ||||||||
7 | Ameena Tawakol | Homestead | 15:09 | 6:19 | ||||||||
8 | Nicole Anthony | Castro Valley | 15:14 | 6:21 | ||||||||
9 | Kayla Symanavich | SF-University | 15:14 | 6:21 | ||||||||
10 | Alice Zhou | Homestead | 15:17 | 6:22 | ||||||||
11 | Lizzy Teerlink | SF-University | 15:21 | 6:24 | ||||||||
12 | Amihan Agustin | James Logan | 15:25 | 6:25 | ||||||||
13 | Sonia Mannah | Silver Creek | 15:27 | 6:26 | ||||||||
14 | Caitlyn Mundrane | Northgate | 15:40 | 6:32 | ||||||||
15 | Libby Runte | Del Oro | 15:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
16 | Alex Cardenas | Newark Memorial | 15:47 | 6:35 | ||||||||
17 | Dominque Tristant | Del Oro | 15:48 | 6:35 | ||||||||
18 | Claudia Tischler | Harker | 15:49 | 6:35 | ||||||||
19 | Elizabeth Ng | Washington-SF | 15:50 | 6:36 | ||||||||
20 | Linda Delgado | North Monterey County | 15:53 | 6:37 | ||||||||
21 | Maddy Montgomery | Del Oro | 15:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
22 | Grace Euphrat-weston | SF-University | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
23 | Amelia Jackson | Santa Cruz | 15:55 | 6:38 | ||||||||
24 | Christine Wang | St. Francis | 15:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
25 | Katie Hall | Terra Nova | 16:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
26 | Sydney Locksley | SF-University | 16:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
27 | Jessica Uribe | Homestead | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
28 | Ana Duffy | St. Ignatius | 16:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
29 | Miranda Vallen | Westmont | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
30 | Isabel Simon | SF-University | 16:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
31 | Hannah Nelson | St. Francis | 16:09 | 6:44 | ||||||||
32 | Michelle Laponte | Castro Valley | 16:13 | 6:45 | ||||||||
33 | Marilyn Narloch | Northgate | 16:20 | 6:48 | ||||||||
34 | Katie Embody | Castro Valley | 16:28 | 6:52 | ||||||||
35 | Erin Smith | St. Ignatius | 16:29 | 6:52 | ||||||||
36 | Megan Guillermo | Terra Nova | 16:30 | 6:53 | ||||||||
37 | Ragini Bhattacharya | Harker | 16:30 | 6:53 | ||||||||
38 | Erin Hood | Del Oro | 16:31 | 6:53 | ||||||||
39 | Natalie Lopez | Westmont | 16:31 | 6:53 | ||||||||
40 | Zhimin Yang | Piedmont Hills | 16:32 | 6:53 | ||||||||
41 | Jessica Drury | St. Francis | 16:32 | 6:53 | ||||||||
42 | Jackie Martinez | St. Ignatius | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
43 | Julie Wilberg | Santa Clara | 16:33 | 6:54 | ||||||||
44 | Vanessa Amaral | James Logan | 16:34 | 6:54 | ||||||||
45 | Sabrina Quinonez | Lowell | 16:34 | 6:54 | ||||||||
46 | Daniella Alvarado | Jr | Wilcox | 16:35 | 6:55 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 21/33 | ||||
47 | Kathleen Kanaley | Lowell | 16:35 | 6:55 | ||||||||
48 | Clarissa Hoffman | Homestead | 16:36 | 6:55 | ||||||||
49 | Crystal Passantino | Westmont | 16:39 | 6:56 | ||||||||
50 | Julia Tse | Westmont | 16:41 | 6:57 | ||||||||
51 | Sophia Avila | St. Ignatius | 16:42 | 6:58 | ||||||||
52 | Emma Keenan-grice | Lowell | 16:44 | 6:58 | ||||||||
53 | Jamie Kerester | SF-University | 16:45 | 6:59 | ||||||||
54 | Marta Degiuli | Homestead | 16:47 | 7:00 | ||||||||
55 | Stephanie Arzon | James Logan | 16:47 | 7:00 | ||||||||
56 | Alex Dellar | St. Francis | 16:48 | 7:00 | ||||||||
57 | Julie Canta | Westmoor | 16:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
58 | Susan Li | Lowell | 16:52 | 7:02 | ||||||||
59 | Gia Kim | St. Francis | 16:55 | 7:03 | ||||||||
60 | Haley Fanfelle | Mercy-Burlingame | 16:55 | 7:03 | ||||||||
61 | Morgan Locksley | SF-University | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
62 | Sara Delucchi | Mercy-Burlingame | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
63 | Lydia Ho | Mercy-Burlingame | 16:58 | 7:04 | ||||||||
64 | Kelsey Bowman | Northgate | 16:59 | 7:05 | ||||||||
65 | Kayley James | Woodside | 17:01 | 7:05 | ||||||||
66 | Katie Craft | St. Ignatius | 17:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
67 | Courtney Fetter | St. Francis | 17:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
68 | Emma Hyndman | St. Ignatius | 17:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
69 | Wendy Ho | James Logan | 17:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
70 | Joanna Ho | Homestead | 17:08 | 7:08 | ||||||||
71 | Valentina Montano | North Monterey County | 17:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
72 | Megan Mcdonell | Notre Dame-Belmont | 17:10 | 7:09 | ||||||||
73 | Ilana Holt | Santa Clara | 17:16 | 7:12 | ||||||||
74 | Destaney Vasquez | North Monterey County | 17:19 | 7:13 | ||||||||
75 | Barbara Zhao | St. Francis | 17:23 | 7:15 | ||||||||
76 | Anelli Baron | Newark Memorial | 17:25 | 7:15 | ||||||||
77 | Megan Sandberg | Terra Nova | 17:30 | 7:18 | ||||||||
78 | Alejandra Flores | Fremont | 17:31 | 7:18 | ||||||||
79 | Marielle L'heureux | Santa Clara | 17:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
80 | Maria Sazo | Alameda | 17:33 | 7:19 | ||||||||
81 | Ruth Colom | Mercy-Burlingame | 17:35 | 7:20 | ||||||||
82 | Abigayle Haguisan | Westmoor | 17:39 | 7:21 | ||||||||
83 | Kayla Scalise | Northgate | 17:40 | 7:22 | ||||||||
84 | Sandra Lee | Newark Memorial | 17:44 | 7:23 | ||||||||
85 | Aziza Yaropa | Alameda | 17:44 | 7:23 | ||||||||
86 | Jennifer Wei | Fremont | 17:46 | 7:24 | ||||||||
87 | Mary Najibi | Harker | 17:46 | 7:24 | ||||||||
88 | Amy Matteson | Fr | Wilcox | 17:50 | 7:26 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 20/31 | ||||
89 | Aly Ervin | Terra Nova | 17:54 | 7:28 | ||||||||
90 | Araceli Villalvazo | Piedmont Hills | 17:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
91 | Cecilia Fang | Lowell | 17:58 | 7:29 | ||||||||
92 | Kaylin Hui | Castro Valley | 17:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
93 | Kristen Cui | Piedmont Hills | 18:01 | 7:30 | ||||||||
94 | Heidi Garcia | Santa Clara | 18:02 | 7:31 | ||||||||
95 | Taylor Coburn | Castro Valley | 18:03 | 7:31 | ||||||||
96 | Emily Morten | Priory | 18:06 | 7:33 | ||||||||
97 | Demi Lathem | Woodside | 18:07 | 7:33 | ||||||||
98 | Jackie Rohrer | Fremont | 18:08 | 7:33 | ||||||||
99 | Brittany Tang | Terra Nova | 18:10 | 7:34 | ||||||||
100 | Josephine Thai | Piedmont Hills | 18:10 | 7:34 | ||||||||
101 | Seira Tanaka | Westmoor | 18:12 | 7:35 | ||||||||
102 | Annabelle Van schravendij | Fremont | 18:14 | 7:36 | ||||||||
103 | Katherine Killmond | Notre Dame-Belmont | 18:17 | 7:37 | ||||||||
104 | Lina Shao | Galileo | 18:19 | 7:38 | ||||||||
105 | Jenna Rule | Westmont | 18:22 | 7:39 | ||||||||
106 | Sarah Halabe | Priory | 18:22 | 7:39 | ||||||||
107 | Dakota Kramer | Castro Valley | 18:28 | 7:42 | ||||||||
108 | Kirsten Hausman | Alameda | 18:29 | 7:42 | ||||||||
109 | Bianca Cabanillas | North Monterey County | 18:30 | 7:43 | ||||||||
110 | Sandy Tran | Piedmont Hills | 18:34 | 7:44 | ||||||||
111 | Samantha Vigil | Mercy-Burlingame | 18:36 | 7:45 | ||||||||
112 | Hanren Ng | Lowell | 18:37 | 7:45 | ||||||||
113 | Claire Pang | Hillsdale | 18:39 | 7:46 | ||||||||
114 | Antarpreet Dhariwal | Sr | Wilcox | 18:41 | 7:47 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 21/29 | 23:48 (5:07) |
23:48 (5:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
115 | Filloux Cab | Priory | 18:41 | 7:47 | ||||||||
116 | Kenya Yniquez | Woodside | 18:43 | 7:48 | ||||||||
117 | Leilani Paz | Woodside | 18:48 | 7:50 | ||||||||
118 | Cassidy Carter | Mercy-Burlingame | 18:48 | 7:50 | ||||||||
119 | Betty Zhou | Lowell | 18:49 | 7:50 | ||||||||
120 | Nancy Rodriguez | North Monterey County | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
121 | Kasey Inglis | Woodside | 18:56 | 7:53 | ||||||||
122 | Kiana Lee | San Mateo | 18:58 | 7:54 | ||||||||
123 | Emily Hancock | Piedmont Hills | 18:58 | 7:54 | ||||||||
124 | Madilyn Pardini | Santa Clara | 19:00 | 7:55 | ||||||||
125 | Vivian Chuang | San Mateo | 19:01 | 7:55 | ||||||||
126 | Emma Fraser | Alameda | 19:04 | 7:57 | ||||||||
127 | Maritza Solorio | North Monterey County | 19:05 | 7:57 | ||||||||
128 | Hazel Petrinovich | San Mateo | 19:05 | 7:57 | ||||||||
129 | Maria De jesus | Fremont | 19:07 | 7:58 | ||||||||
130 | Klaine Justo | Westmoor | 19:08 | 7:58 | ||||||||
131 | Jackie Tse | Burton | 19:12 | 8:00 | ||||||||
132 | Tessa Russell-harde | Alameda | 19:13 | 8:00 | ||||||||
133 | Aly Jauregui | Woodside | 19:17 | 8:02 | ||||||||
134 | Jasmine Pham | Sr | Wilcox | 19:18 | 8:02 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 20/27 | 20:52 (1:34) |
20:52 (1:34) |
20:27 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
135 | Maritsa Cabrera | Newark Memorial | 19:20 | 8:03 | ||||||||
136 | Cora Correia | Santa Clara | 19:20 | 8:03 | ||||||||
137 | Heather Rohrer | Fremont | 19:21 | 8:04 | ||||||||
138 | Kristen Buchterkirchen | Sr | Wilcox | 19:23 | 8:05 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 18/23 | ||||
139 | Julia Montes-laing | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:26 | 8:06 | ||||||||
140 | Namitha Vellian | Harker | 19:36 | 8:10 | ||||||||
141 | Kaylee Kohlmaier | Notre Dame-Belmont | 19:43 | 8:13 | ||||||||
142 | Emily Hoang | Galileo | 19:59 | 8:20 | ||||||||
143 | Stephanie Zhang | Washington-SF | 20:02 | 8:21 | ||||||||
144 | Grace Bower | Hillsdale | 20:17 | 8:27 | ||||||||
145 | Lizzie Menzel | Notre Dame-Belmont | 20:21 | 8:29 | ||||||||
146 | Tara Chan | Hillsdale | 20:27 | 8:31 | ||||||||
147 | Beverlyn Law | Hillsdale | 20:35 | 8:35 | ||||||||
148 | Sahana Narayanan | Harker | 20:43 | 8:38 | ||||||||
149 | Sarya Solanki | Harker | 20:43 | 8:38 | ||||||||
150 | Kayla Figone | Newark Memorial | 20:53 | 8:42 | ||||||||
151 | Melissa Ascencio | Jefferson | 21:20 | 8:53 | ||||||||
152 | Holly Hancock | Piedmont Hills | 22:15 | 9:16 | ||||||||
153 | Katherine Hernandez | SF-International | 22:24 | 9:20 | ||||||||
154 | Valentina Rodas | Jefferson | 22:32 | 9:23 | ||||||||
155 | Terry Sio | Galileo | 22:37 | 9:25 | ||||||||
156 | Kristy Nguyen | Jefferson | 22:46 | 9:29 | ||||||||
157 | Rene Decastro | Jefferson | 22:58 | 9:34 | ||||||||
158 | Pamela Ong | Galileo | 23:25 | 9:45 | ||||||||
159 | Samantha Elias | Santa Clara | 23:26 | 9:46 | ||||||||
160 | Bernice Fan | Galileo | 23:29 | 9:47 | ||||||||
161 | Edith Melendez | SF-International | 24:07 | 10:03 | ||||||||
162 | Karina Ruiz | SF-International | 24:58 | 10:24 | ||||||||
163 | Anzhela Klimenko | SF-International | 25:16 | 10:32 | ||||||||
164 | Vivian Chau | Burton | 25:26 | 10:36 | ||||||||
165 | Fatima Garcia | SF-International | 25:42 | 10:43 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
76:39 15:20 6:23 |
43 | Ashley Dessert - 15:00 6:15 4 |
Lizzie Meredith - 15:01 6:15 5 |
Megan Gentes - 15:06 6:18 6 |
Libby Runte - 15:44 6:33 13 |
Dominque Tristant - 15:48 6:35 15 |
Maddy Montgomery - 15:54 6:38 18 |
Erin Hood - 16:31 6:53 34 |
2 | Homestead 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
77:52 15:34 6:29 |
84 | Hannah Allen - 14:44 6:08 1 |
Ameena Tawakol - 15:09 6:19 7 |
Alice Zhou - 15:17 6:22 10 |
Jessica Uribe - 16:06 6:43 23 |
Clarissa Hoffman - 16:36 6:55 43 |
Marta Degiuli - 16:47 7:00 49 |
Joanna Ho - 17:08 7:08 62 |
3 | SF-University 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
78:39 15:44 6:33 |
87 | Kayla Symanavich - 15:14 6:21 9 |
Lizzy Teerlink - 15:21 6:24 11 |
Grace Euphrat-weston - 15:55 6:38 19 |
Sydney Locksley - 16:02 6:41 22 |
Isabel Simon - 16:07 6:43 26 |
Jamie Kerester - 16:45 6:59 48 |
Morgan Locksley - 16:56 7:03 54 |
4 | Northgate 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:54 |
81:25 16:17 6:47 |
174 | Ami Boucher - 14:46 6:09 2 |
Caitlyn Mundrane - 15:40 6:32 12 |
Marilyn Narloch - 16:20 6:48 29 |
Kelsey Bowman - 16:59 7:05 57 |
Kayla Scalise - 17:40 7:22 74 |
||
5 | St. Francis 10-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:56 |
82:23 16:29 6:52 |
186 | Christine Wang - 15:59 6:40 20 |
Hannah Nelson - 16:09 6:44 27 |
Jessica Drury - 16:32 6:53 37 |
Alex Dellar - 16:48 7:00 50 |
Gia Kim - 16:55 7:03 52 |
Courtney Fetter - 17:04 7:07 60 |
Barbara Zhao - 17:23 7:15 67 |
6 | St. Ignatius 12-9-7-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
82:54 16:35 6:55 |
198 | Ana Duffy - 16:06 6:43 24 |
Erin Smith - 16:29 6:52 31 |
Jackie Martinez - 16:33 6:54 38 |
Sophia Avila - 16:42 6:58 46 |
Katie Craft - 17:04 7:07 59 |
Emma Hyndman - 17:07 7:08 61 |
|
7 | Castro Valley 5-5-5-7-7 Gap: 2:49 |
83:57 16:47 7:00 |
235 | Nicole Anthony - 15:14 6:21 8 |
Michelle Laponte - 16:13 6:45 28 |
Katie Embody - 16:28 6:52 30 |
Kaylin Hui - 17:59 7:30 83 |
Taylor Coburn - 18:03 7:31 86 |
Dakota Kramer - 18:28 7:42 95 |
|
8 | Mercy-Burlingame 3-10-9-9-8 Gap: 2:42 |
83:19 16:40 6:57 |
240 | Jordan Chase - 14:53 6:12 3 |
Haley Fanfelle - 16:55 7:03 53 |
Sara Delucchi - 16:58 7:04 55 |
Lydia Ho - 16:58 7:04 56 |
Ruth Colom - 17:35 7:20 73 |
Samantha Vigil - 18:36 7:45 99 |
Cassidy Carter - 18:48 7:50 104 |
9 | Westmont 13-11-8-7-9 Gap: 2:15 |
84:20 16:52 7:02 |
243 | Miranda Vallen - 16:07 6:43 25 |
Natalie Lopez - 16:31 6:53 35 |
Crystal Passantino - 16:39 6:56 44 |
Julia Tse - 16:41 6:57 45 |
Jenna Rule - 18:22 7:39 94 |
||
10 | Lowell 16-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
84:43 16:57 7:04 |
262 | Sabrina Quinonez - 16:34 6:54 40 |
Kathleen Kanaley - 16:35 6:55 42 |
Emma Keenan-grice - 16:44 6:58 47 |
Susan Li - 16:52 7:02 51 |
Cecilia Fang - 17:58 7:29 82 |
Hanren Ng - 18:37 7:45 100 |
Betty Zhou - 18:49 7:50 105 |
11 | Terra Nova 11-8-10-11-11 Gap: 2:09 |
86:05 17:13 7:10 |
291 | Katie Hall - 16:01 6:40 21 |
Megan Guillermo - 16:30 6:53 32 |
Megan Sandberg - 17:30 7:18 69 |
Aly Ervin - 17:54 7:28 80 |
Brittany Tang - 18:10 7:34 89 |
||
12 | North Monterey County 9-12-13-12-12 Gap: 3:03 |
87:48 17:34 7:19 |
349 | Linda Delgado - 15:53 6:37 17 |
Valentina Montano - 17:10 7:09 63 |
Destaney Vasquez - 17:19 7:13 66 |
Bianca Cabanillas - 18:30 7:43 97 |
Nancy Rodriguez - 18:56 7:53 106 |
Maritza Solorio - 19:05 7:57 111 |
|
13 | Santa Clara 15-15-15-14-13 Gap: 2:27 |
88:23 17:41 7:22 |
369 | Julie Wilberg - 16:33 6:54 39 |
Ilana Holt - 17:16 7:12 65 |
Marielle L'heureux - 17:32 7:18 71 |
Heidi Garcia - 18:02 7:31 85 |
Madilyn Pardini - 19:00 7:55 109 |
Cora Correia - 19:20 8:03 117 |
Samantha Elias - 23:26 9:46 132 |
14 | Harker 8-7-11-13-14 Gap: 4:54 |
90:24 18:05 7:32 |
373 | Claudia Tischler - 15:49 6:35 16 |
Ragini Bhattacharya - 16:30 6:53 33 |
Mary Najibi - 17:46 7:24 78 |
Namitha Vellian - 19:36 8:10 121 |
Sahana Narayanan - 20:43 8:38 125 |
Sarya Solanki - 20:43 8:38 126 |
|
15 | Piedmont Hills 14-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:02 |
89:14 17:51 7:26 |
389 | Zhimin Yang - 16:32 6:53 36 |
Araceli Villalvazo - 17:57 7:29 81 |
Kristen Cui - 18:01 7:30 84 |
Josephine Thai - 18:10 7:34 90 |
Sandy Tran - 18:34 7:44 98 |
Emily Hancock - 18:58 7:54 108 |
Holly Hancock - 22:15 9:16 128 |
16 | Newark Memorial 7-13-14-15-16 Gap: 5:06 |
91:09 18:14 7:36 |
400 | Alex Cardenas - 15:47 6:35 14 |
Anelli Baron - 17:25 7:15 68 |
Sandra Lee - 17:44 7:23 75 |
Maritsa Cabrera - 19:20 8:03 116 |
Kayla Figone - 20:53 8:42 127 |
||
17 | Fremont 20-19-18-17-17 Gap: 1:36 |
90:46 18:09 7:34 |
438 | Alejandra Flores - 17:31 7:18 70 |
Jennifer Wei - 17:46 7:24 77 |
Jackie Rohrer - 18:08 7:33 88 |
Annabelle Van schravendij - 18:14 7:36 91 |
Maria De jesus - 19:07 7:58 112 |
Heather Rohrer - 19:21 8:04 118 |
|
18 | Wilcox 17-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:48 |
91:47 18:21 7:39 |
455 | Daniella Alvarado Jr 16:35 6:55 41 |
Amy Matteson Fr 17:50 7:26 79 |
Antarpreet Dhariwal Sr 18:41 7:47 101 |
Jasmine Pham Sr 19:18 8:02 115 |
Kristen Buchterkirchen Sr 19:23 8:05 119 |
||
19 | Woodside 18-18-20-19-19 Gap: 1:55 |
91:35 18:19 7:38 |
457 | Kayley James - 17:01 7:05 58 |
Demi Lathem - 18:07 7:33 87 |
Kenya Yniquez - 18:43 7:48 102 |
Leilani Paz - 18:48 7:50 103 |
Kasey Inglis - 18:56 7:53 107 |
Aly Jauregui - 19:17 8:02 114 |
|
20 | Alameda 21-20-19-20-20 Gap: 1:40 |
92:03 18:25 7:40 |
467 | Maria Sazo - 17:33 7:19 72 |
Aziza Yaropa - 17:44 7:23 76 |
Kirsten Hausman - 18:29 7:42 96 |
Emma Fraser - 19:04 7:57 110 |
Tessa Russell-harde - 19:13 8:00 113 |
||
21 | Notre Dame-Belmont 19-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:11 |
94:57 18:59 7:55 |
522 | Megan Mcdonell - 17:10 7:09 64 |
Katherine Killmond - 18:17 7:37 92 |
Julia Montes-laing - 19:26 8:06 120 |
Kaylee Kohlmaier - 19:43 8:13 122 |
Lizzie Menzel - 20:21 8:29 124 |
||
22 | Galileo 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 5:10 |
107:49 21:34 8:59 |
610 | Lina Shao - 18:19 7:38 93 |
Emily Hoang - 19:59 8:20 123 |
Terry Sio - 22:37 9:25 130 |
Pamela Ong - 23:25 9:45 131 |
Bernice Fan - 23:29 9:47 133 |
||
23 | SF-International 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:18 |
122:27 24:29 10:12 |
671 | Katherine Hernandez - 22:24 9:20 129 |
Edith Melendez - 24:07 10:03 134 |
Karina Ruiz - 24:58 10:24 135 |
Anzhela Klimenko - 25:16 10:32 136 |
Fatima Garcia - 25:42 10:43 137 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.