Wilcox Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/4/03
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acevedo, Nancy | So | F/S | 20:06 | 8:56 | 2.25 | 114/154 | 4/5 | 15/19 | 14/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ballou, Jullianne | So | V | 15:40 | 6:58 | 2.25 | 31/148 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 15/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bui, Thuy | Jr | JV | 19:03 | 8:28 | 2.25 | 42/99 | 3/7 | 10/19 | 7/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Deangelo, Sharlee | Sr | JV | 19:10 | 8:31 | 2.25 | 45/99 | 4/7 | 12/19 | 5/11 | 21:23 (2:13,10.4) |
21:23 (2:13,10.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Engelberg, Eileen | Fr | F/S | 19:32 | 8:41 | 2.25 | 100/154 | 2/5 | 13/19 | 21/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gallegos, Liliana | Jr | JV | 22:09 | 9:51 | 2.25 | 86/99 | 6/7 | 18/19 | 8/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kaur, Navjeet | So | V | 17:43 | 7:52 | 2.25 | 101/148 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 10/19 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Kopij, Samantha | Jr | JV | 18:37 | 8:16 | 2.25 | 36/99 | 1/7 | 8/19 | 12/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kwan, Jacqueline | Sr | V | 17:33 | 7:48 | 2.25 | 99/148 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 11/22 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lai, Vivian | Jr | V | 17:01 | 7:34 | 2.25 | 79/148 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 15/24 | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lam, Alicia | Sr | F/S | 20:17 | 9:01 | 2.25 | 116/154 | 5/5 | 16/19 | 12/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lien, Jennifer | So | V | 16:10 | 7:11 | 2.25 | 48/148 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 13/28 | 16:51 (0:41,4.1) |
16:51 (0:41,4.1) |
16:51 (0:41,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Parvez, Alia | Sr | F/S | 19:06 | 8:29 | 2.25 | 87/154 | 1/5 | 11/19 | 26/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Patel, Mona | Fr | JV | 21:47 | 9:41 | 2.25 | 82/99 | 5/7 | 17/19 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Pfahnl, Jill | Jr | JV | 18:59 | 8:26 | 2.25 | 41/99 | 2/7 | 9/19 | 9/16 | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Pribula, Karen | So | JV | 25:58 | 11:32 | 2.25 | 97/99 | 7/7 | 19/19 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tat, Annie | Sr | F/S | 19:38 | 8:44 | 2.25 | 102/154 | 3/5 | 14/19 | 16/21 | 20:12 (0:34,2.8) |
20:12 (0:34,2.8) |
20:12 (0:34,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tran, Anna | So | V | 18:05 | 8:02 | 2.25 | 116/148 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 11/14 | 19:13 (1:08,5.9) |
19:13 (1:08,5.9) |
19:13 (1:08,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zau, Agnes | Jr | V | 18:19 | 8:08 | 2.25 | 122/148 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 7/9 | 18:22 (0:03,0.3) |
18:22 (0:03,0.3) |
18:22 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/19 | 84:07 2:03 |
2.25 | 7:29 | 6:58 | 7:52 | 306 | 6:35 | 86:36 (2:29,2.9) |
86:36 (2:29,2.9) |
84:12 (0:05,0.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jullianne Ballou (28), Jennifer Lien (44), Vivian Lai (68), Jacqueline Kwan (82), Navjeet Kaur (84) | |
JV 1st 5 | 8/10 | 97:36 3:10 |
2.25 | 8:41 | 8:16 | 9:41 | 206 | 7:32 | Samantha Kopij (32), Jill Pfahnl (37), Thuy Bui (38), Sharlee Deangelo (40), Mona Patel (59) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 15/15 | 98:39 1:11 |
2.25 | 8:46 | 8:29 | 9:01 | 363 | 7:11 | 105:19 (6:40,6.3) |
105:19 (6:40,6.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Alia Parvez (62), Eileen Engelberg (70), Annie Tat (71), Nancy Acevedo (79), Alicia Lam (81) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobbie Jones | So | LIVE OAK | 13:54 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Mckayla Plank | Jr | MITTY | 13:59 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Renisha Robinson | Fr | MITTY | 14:13 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | Annie Adams | Sr | APTOS | 14:17 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Vanausdall | So | APTOS | 14:24 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Dana Underwood | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 14:25 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Julianne Hansen | Fr | CUPERTINO | 14:28 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Meghan Hunt | So | APTOS | 14:36 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Ariana Nicewonger | So | LOS GATOS | 14:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
10 | Aya Wakabayashi | Sr | LYNBROOK | 15:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Malinda Dominguez | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Elaine Schreiber | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 15:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Allison Mcguire | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 15:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
14 | Veronica Vazquez | Jr | OVERFELT | 15:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Angela Hsu | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 15:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
16 | Jullian Bowman | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 15:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Kimberly Chew | So | CUPERTINO | 15:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Jill Blake-burke | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Ashlin Mountjoy | Jr | APTOS | 15:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Lisa Tatsuno | Sr | APTOS | 15:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Elise Beck | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Tiffany Spence | Jr | YUBA CITY | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Alyssum Skjeie | Sr | MILLS | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Jacqui Kemp | So | LOS GATOS | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Peppard | Fr | LOS GATOS | 15:31 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Tanya Gerreire | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 15:33 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Maile Thopmson | Sr | MILLS | 15:33 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Stacie Boyle | Jr | CUPERTINO | 15:35 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Lianna Kali | Sr | MILLS | 15:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Judy Liang | So | MONTA VISTA | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Jullianne Ballou | So | Wilcox | 15:40 | 6:58 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 15/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Jill Scott | Sr | SEASIDE | 15:42 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Michelle Bartlett | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:44 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Cassise Camilleri | So | ST FRANCIS | 15:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Heather Silldorff | Sr | APTOS | 15:48 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Stephanie Cham | So | MONTA VISTA | 15:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Kristen Fairchild | Sr | MITTY | 15:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Jamie O'brian | Jr | SAN BENITO | 15:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Kristy Barker | Fr | LOS GATOS | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Yesenia Miranda | So | LIVE OAK | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
41 | Mary Mayeda | Jr | APTOS | 16:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Alexandra Greco | Fr | MITTY | 16:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Salazar | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 16:07 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Tara Hill | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Lorraine Lau | So | MONTA VISTA | 16:09 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | Leeann Morales | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Sasoon Kim | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
48 | Jennifer Lien | So | Wilcox | 16:10 | 7:11 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 13/28 | 16:51 (0:41) |
16:51 (0:41) |
16:51 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
49 | Melissa Tran | So | ST FRANCIS | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Strahl | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Danielle Denatale | Jr | MITTY | 16:12 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Jody Radach | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 16:15 | 7:13 | |||||||
53 | Katie Manis | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 16:17 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Santos | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Jenna Beers | Jr | ANALY | 16:20 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Kim Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:21 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Jill Goodwin | Fr | LOS GATOS | 16:24 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Claire Nolan Willis | Sr | MITTY | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Kendra Vanburen | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Joyce Lu | Sr | CUPERTINO | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Felesha Adams | Fr | SEASIDE | 16:31 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Agnieszka Goslicka | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:31 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Kristina Shen | Jr | SAN MATEO | 16:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Katelyn Kerrigan | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
65 | Monica Sandoval | Jr | OVERFELT | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
66 | Marieke Lyda | Jr | ANALY | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Arely Marquez | Fr | YERBA BUENA | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Christina Hertzberg | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 16:42 | 7:25 | |||||||
69 | Jamilah Saqqa | So | SAN BENITO | 16:43 | 7:26 | |||||||
70 | Audrey Bretthauer | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 16:44 | 7:26 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Jones | So | ANALY | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
72 | Monique Duval2 | Sr | MILLS | 16:50 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Laura Hsieh | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:51 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Morgan Trujillo | Fr | MITTY | 16:52 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Darlene Thomas | Sr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 16:55 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Mei Chen | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
77 | Emily Blake | So | ANALY | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Blenis | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 17:00 | 7:33 | |||||||
79 | Vivian Lai | Jr | Wilcox | 17:01 | 7:34 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 15/24 | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
80 | Allison Hawkins | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:01 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Allie Field | Jr | ANALY | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
82 | Athena Pierre | Sr | MONTEREY | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Vanessa Ocampo | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Ali Burchett | Fr | ANALY | 17:05 | 7:36 | |||||||
85 | Jennifer Torres | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:07 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Jennifer Lau | Jr | MT PLEASANT | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
87 | Allie Lemon | Jr | LOS GATOS | 17:10 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Luz Gomez | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 17:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Rachel Yarranton | Sr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:19 | 7:42 | |||||||
90 | Alisa Eib | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
91 | Monica Morman | Jr | DEL MAR | 17:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
92 | Josie Tuohy | So | ANALY | 17:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
93 | Corinna Hui | Jr | MILLS | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
94 | Briana Colorado | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:26 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Murray | So | SAN MATEO | 17:29 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Fanny Yao | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:30 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Lori Licht | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:31 | 7:47 | |||||||
98 | Diann Leo | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:31 | 7:47 | |||||||
99 | Jacqueline Kwan | Sr | Wilcox | 17:33 | 7:48 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 11/22 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
100 | Jennifer Thomas | Sr | LYNBROOK | 17:37 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Navjeet Kaur | So | Wilcox | 17:43 | 7:52 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 10/19 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
102 | Stephanie Repetto | Sr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 17:44 | 7:53 | |||||||
103 | Brenda Garibay | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Audrey Novick | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 17:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Evan Smith | Sr | LYNBROOK | 17:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
106 | Melissa Morris | So | SEASIDE | 17:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
107 | Angelina Yu | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Soo Lee | Sr | LYNBROOK | 17:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
109 | Kelly Marenberg | Jr | MILLS | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Erle | So | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Crissy Deocampo | So | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Baugh | Jr | IRVINGTON | 17:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
113 | Monica Dean | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
114 | Melinda Morris | So | SEASIDE | 18:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
115 | Merideth Cochran | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
116 | Anna Tran | So | Wilcox | 18:05 | 8:02 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 11/14 | 19:13 (1:08) |
19:13 (1:08) |
19:13 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
117 | Vanessa Gibeson | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
118 | Judy Ong | Sr | WASHINGTON - FREMONT | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
119 | Kara Lewis | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
120 | Patricia Lu | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Vanessa Hawkins | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:18 | 8:08 | |||||||
122 | Agnes Zau | Jr | Wilcox | 18:19 | 8:08 | 7/7 | 7/19 | 7/9 | 18:22 (0:03) |
18:22 (0:03) |
18:22 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
123 | Shannon Kehrig | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
124 | Megan Sofia | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
125 | Karen Rangel | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
126 | Cheyl Seaborg | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
127 | Katharin Lee | Sr | WASHINGTON - FREMONT | 18:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
128 | Iliana Valencia | So | YERBA BUENA | 18:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
129 | Kimmy Nice | Sr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 18:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Reta Youkhana | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 19:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
131 | Tuyen Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Maria Shayeshnikova | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
133 | Janice Tong | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
134 | Heather Hays | So | LIVE OAK | 19:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
135 | Meilani Kamahao | So | SANTA CRUZ | 19:23 | 8:37 | |||||||
136 | Tiffany Wong | Sr | SAN MATEO | 19:36 | 8:43 | |||||||
137 | Daniella King | Sr | LIVE OAK | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
138 | Regina Bawdon | Jr | LIVE OAK | 19:46 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Lesley Wilkins | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
140 | Lindsey Gendreau | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
141 | Amy Gibbs | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:56 | 8:52 | |||||||
142 | Caitlin Sullivan | Sr | YUBA CITY | 19:57 | 8:52 | |||||||
143 | Alyssa Nelson | So | LIVE OAK | 20:24 | 9:04 | |||||||
144 | Ecaterina Dolgoniuc | So | SAN MATEO | 20:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
145 | Holly Hui | Jr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 21:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
146 | Tiffany Adorno | Jr | YUBA CITY | 21:10 | 9:24 | |||||||
147 | Lisa Neinchel | Fr | CUPERTINO | 21:17 | 9:28 | |||||||
148 | Renee Bulosan | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:24 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APTOS 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
74:03 14:49 6:35 |
52 | Annie Adams Sr 14:17 6:21 4 |
Jessica Vanausdall So 14:24 6:24 5 |
Meghan Hunt So 14:36 6:29 8 |
Ashlin Mountjoy Jr 15:23 6:50 17 |
Lisa Tatsuno Sr 15:23 6:50 18 |
Heather Silldorff Sr 15:48 7:01 31 |
Mary Mayeda Jr 16:02 7:08 37 |
2 | MONTA VISTA 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
76:28 15:18 6:48 |
94 | Dana Underwood Sr 14:25 6:24 6 |
Angela Hsu Fr 15:14 6:46 13 |
Jill Blake-burke Sr 15:21 6:49 16 |
Judy Liang So 15:39 6:57 27 |
Stephanie Cham So 15:49 7:02 32 |
Lorraine Lau So 16:09 7:11 41 |
|
3 | MITTY 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:13 |
76:23 15:17 6:47 |
123 | Mckayla Plank Jr 13:59 6:13 2 |
Renisha Robinson Fr 14:13 6:19 3 |
Kristen Fairchild Sr 15:54 7:04 33 |
Alexandra Greco Fr 16:05 7:09 38 |
Danielle Denatale Jr 16:12 7:12 47 |
Claire Nolan Willis Sr 16:26 7:18 52 |
Morgan Trujillo Fr 16:52 7:30 64 |
4 | LOS GATOS 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
78:17 15:39 6:58 |
138 | Ariana Nicewonger So 14:58 6:39 9 |
Jacqui Kemp So 15:28 6:52 21 |
Samantha Peppard Fr 15:31 6:54 22 |
Kristy Barker Fr 15:56 7:05 35 |
Jill Goodwin Fr 16:24 7:17 51 |
Allie Lemon Jr 17:10 7:38 73 |
Shannon Kehrig Sr 18:22 8:10 101 |
5 | ST FRANCIS 9-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
78:28 15:42 6:58 |
140 | Allison Mcguire Sr 15:10 6:44 12 |
Jullian Bowman Sr 15:15 6:47 14 |
Cassise Camilleri So 15:45 7:00 30 |
Lauren Salazar Jr 16:07 7:10 39 |
Melissa Tran So 16:11 7:12 45 |
Kendra Vanburen Sr 16:26 7:18 53 |
Katelyn Kerrigan Sr 16:40 7:24 58 |
6 | CUPERTINO 5-4-4-6-6 Gap: 3:46 |
79:59 16:00 7:07 |
199 | Julianne Hansen Fr 14:28 6:26 7 |
Kimberly Chew So 15:16 6:47 15 |
Stacie Boyle Jr 15:35 6:56 25 |
Joyce Lu Sr 16:26 7:18 54 |
Patricia Lu Fr 18:14 8:06 98 |
Lisa Neinchel Fr 21:17 9:28 117 |
|
7 | MILLS 11-9-7-7-7 Gap: 1:54 |
80:49 16:10 7:11 |
208 | Alyssum Skjeie Sr 15:28 6:52 20 |
Maile Thopmson Sr 15:33 6:55 24 |
Lianna Kali Sr 15:36 6:56 26 |
Monique Duval2 Sr 16:50 7:29 62 |
Corinna Hui Jr 17:22 7:43 76 |
Kelly Marenberg Jr 17:54 7:57 91 |
|
8 | SAN BENITO 14-13-10-9-8 Gap: 1:08 |
81:59 16:24 7:17 |
247 | Jamie O'brian Jr 15:55 7:04 34 |
Tara Hill Sr 16:08 7:10 40 |
Leeann Morales Sr 16:10 7:11 42 |
Jamilah Saqqa So 16:43 7:26 60 |
Vanessa Ocampo Jr 17:03 7:35 71 |
Briana Colorado Sr 17:26 7:45 77 |
Brenda Garibay Jr 17:46 7:54 85 |
9 | LYNBROOK 7-10-9-8-9 Gap: 2:35 |
82:11 16:26 7:18 |
255 | Aya Wakabayashi Sr 15:02 6:41 10 |
Sasoon Kim Sr 16:10 7:11 43 |
Agnieszka Goslicka Sr 16:31 7:20 56 |
Laura Hsieh Sr 16:51 7:29 63 |
Jennifer Thomas Sr 17:37 7:50 83 |
Evan Smith Sr 17:50 7:56 87 |
Soo Lee Sr 17:53 7:57 90 |
10 | ANALY 16-15-15-13-10 Gap: 0:42 |
83:50 16:46 7:27 |
306 | Jenna Beers Jr 16:20 7:16 50 |
Marieke Lyda Jr 16:41 7:25 59 |
Alyssa Jones So 16:48 7:28 61 |
Emily Blake So 16:59 7:33 66 |
Allie Field Jr 17:02 7:34 70 |
Ali Burchett Fr 17:05 7:36 72 |
Josie Tuohy So 17:21 7:43 75 |
10 | Wilcox 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 2:03 |
84:07 16:49 7:29 |
306 | Jullianne Ballou So 15:40 6:58 28 |
Jennifer Lien So 16:10 7:11 44 |
Vivian Lai Jr 17:01 7:34 68 |
Jacqueline Kwan Sr 17:33 7:48 82 |
Navjeet Kaur So 17:43 7:52 84 |
Anna Tran So 18:05 8:02 97 |
Agnes Zau Jr 18:19 8:08 100 |
12 | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY 8-7-8-10-12 Gap: 4:49 |
86:45 17:21 7:43 |
310 | Elaine Schreiber Sr 15:07 6:43 11 |
Tanya Gerreire So 15:33 6:55 23 |
Jessica Santos Jr 16:19 7:15 49 |
Lindsey Gendreau Jr 19:50 8:49 113 |
Amy Gibbs Sr 19:56 8:52 114 |
||
13 | MISSION SAN JOSE 10-11-11-11-13 Gap: 3:11 |
85:00 17:00 7:33 |
323 | Elise Beck Sr 15:23 6:50 19 |
Jody Radach So 16:15 7:13 48 |
Jennifer Blenis So 17:00 7:33 67 |
Audrey Novick So 17:48 7:55 86 |
Cheyl Seaborg So 18:34 8:15 103 |
||
14 | SEASIDE 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:18 |
85:36 17:07 7:37 |
347 | Jill Scott Sr 15:42 6:59 29 |
Felesha Adams Fr 16:31 7:20 55 |
Lori Licht Sr 17:31 7:47 80 |
Melissa Morris So 17:52 7:56 88 |
Melinda Morris So 18:00 8:00 95 |
Merideth Cochran Jr 18:02 8:01 96 |
Karen Rangel Jr 18:24 8:11 102 |
15 | LIVE OAK 1-8-13-15-15 Gap: 5:52 |
88:38 17:44 7:53 |
366 | Cobbie Jones So 13:54 6:11 1 |
Yesenia Miranda So 15:57 7:05 36 |
Heather Hays So 19:17 8:34 108 |
Daniella King Sr 19:44 8:46 110 |
Regina Bawdon Jr 19:46 8:47 111 |
Alyssa Nelson So 20:24 9:04 115 |
|
16 | NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18-18-18-17-16 Gap: 2:01 |
88:58 17:48 7:54 |
428 | Darlene Thomas Sr 16:55 7:31 65 |
Rachel Yarranton Sr 17:19 7:42 74 |
Melissa Erle So 17:54 7:57 92 |
Crissy Deocampo So 17:54 7:57 93 |
Kimmy Nice Sr 18:56 8:25 104 |
||
17 | GRACE DAVIS 15-16-16-16-17 Gap: 3:36 |
90:17 18:03 8:02 |
431 | Ashley Strahl Jr 16:11 7:12 46 |
Allison Hawkins Sr 17:01 7:34 69 |
Vanessa Hawkins Jr 18:18 8:08 99 |
Reta Youkhana Sr 19:00 8:27 105 |
Lesley Wilkins Sr 19:47 8:48 112 |
||
18 | SAN MATEO 17-17-17-18-18 Gap: 3:01 |
90:43 18:09 8:04 |
444 | Kristina Shen Jr 16:35 7:22 57 |
Stephanie Murray So 17:29 7:46 78 |
Monica Dean Jr 17:56 7:58 94 |
Maria Shayeshnikova Jr 19:07 8:30 106 |
Tiffany Wong Sr 19:36 8:43 109 |
Ecaterina Dolgoniuc So 20:58 9:19 116 |
|
19 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 5:54 |
95:27 19:05 8:29 |
474 | Fanny Yao Jr 17:30 7:47 79 |
Diann Leo Jr 17:31 7:47 81 |
Angelina Yu Sr 17:52 7:56 89 |
Janice Tong So 19:10 8:31 107 |
Renee Bulosan Sr 23:24 10:24 118 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Kenworthy | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
2 | Katherine Chu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:16 | 7:14 | |||||||
3 | Yunxuan Shi | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:23 | 7:17 | |||||||
4 | Jeanette Mortiz | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
5 | Loretta Scudellari | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 17:01 | 7:34 | |||||||
6 | Eri Wakiyama | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:07 | 7:36 | |||||||
7 | Erica Melling | Fr | MITTY | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
8 | Alyssa Hernandez | So | MITTY | 17:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
9 | Kelsey Hopkins | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Constantz | Jr | WOODSIDE | 17:26 | 7:45 | |||||||
11 | Annie Chen | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:31 | 7:47 | |||||||
12 | Joy Kim | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:32 | 7:48 | |||||||
13 | Julia Selfridge | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:37 | 7:50 | |||||||
14 | Kaitlin Hom | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
15 | Emma Armstrong | So | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:42 | 7:52 | |||||||
16 | Gemma Aguilar | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
17 | Kelly Byers | Jr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:44 | 7:53 | |||||||
18 | Christina Condon | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Rotella | Fr | MITTY | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
20 | Diana Keeler | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 17:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
21 | Tiffany Mock | Jr | MITTY | 17:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
22 | Emily Herrick | So | LOS GATOS | 17:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
23 | Meilina Dalit | Fr | SEASIDE | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Ajuria | So | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 17:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Amanda Harness | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 18:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
26 | Anna Sun | Fr | LYNBROOK | 18:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
27 | Joanna Draeger | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 18:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Hoyer | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Kjolby | So | SAN MATEO | 18:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
30 | Susie Smelyansky | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:16 | 8:07 | |||||||
31 | Katherine Mcmaster | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 18:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
32 | Kelly O'brien | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
33 | Rachael Holland | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
34 | Alisha Kimmey | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
35 | Leslie Rangel | Fr | SEASIDE | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
36 | Samantha Kopij | Jr | Wilcox | 18:37 | 8:16 | 1/7 | 8/19 | 12/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Megan Ritter | Sr | MITTY | 18:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
38 | Juliant Peng | Sr | LYNBROOK | 18:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
39 | Hanna Guenther | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:55 | 8:24 | |||||||
40 | Amber Ju | Sr | LYNBROOK | 18:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
41 | Jill Pfahnl | Jr | Wilcox | 18:59 | 8:26 | 2/7 | 9/19 | 9/16 | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
42 | Thuy Bui | Jr | Wilcox | 19:03 | 8:28 | 3/7 | 10/19 | 7/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Lea Knopf | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 19:04 | 8:28 | |||||||
44 | Lisa Jemison | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
45 | Sharlee Deangelo | Sr | Wilcox | 19:10 | 8:31 | 4/7 | 12/19 | 5/11 | 21:23 (2:13) |
21:23 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
46 | Dominique Jacquemet | Jr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
47 | Valine Moreno | Sr | SEASIDE | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
48 | Joanne Ngo | Jr | LOWELL | 19:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
49 | Beth Mitchell | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:30 | 8:40 | |||||||
50 | Krista Prescott | Jr | ANALY | 19:32 | 8:41 | |||||||
51 | Kaelyn Leake | Jr | ANALY | 19:33 | 8:41 | |||||||
52 | Meghan Burns | So | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 19:35 | 8:42 | |||||||
53 | Caitlin Phelps | Jr | LOS GATOS | 19:37 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Sarah Raider | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:41 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Lisa Adamson | Jr | SAN BENITO | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
56 | Somie Park | Jr | SEASIDE | 19:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
57 | Angela Koa | Sr | LYNBROOK | 20:00 | 8:53 | |||||||
58 | Jennifer Anaya | Jr | SAN BENITO | 20:01 | 8:54 | |||||||
59 | Sunny Soroosh | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:04 | 8:55 | |||||||
60 | Jennider Wade | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 20:05 | 8:56 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Chamberlain | Sr | LYNBROOK | 20:06 | 8:56 | |||||||
62 | Jenwica Magali | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:09 | 8:57 | |||||||
63 | Aviva Maine | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:10 | 8:58 | |||||||
64 | Alex Marrin | Sr | ANALY | 20:15 | 9:00 | |||||||
65 | Rosielle Manuel | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:20 | 9:02 | |||||||
66 | Yvonne Chow | Jr | SAN MATEO | 20:20 | 9:02 | |||||||
67 | Hilary Yip | Jr | LOWELL | 20:25 | 9:04 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Walton | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:28 | 9:06 | |||||||
69 | Ann Meulman | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 20:31 | 9:07 | |||||||
70 | Sandi Ehara | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:31 | 9:07 | |||||||
71 | Hana Hagiwara | Sr | WOODSIDE | 20:34 | 9:08 | |||||||
72 | Cindy Contreras | Jr | SAN BENITO | 20:39 | 9:11 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Watje | Sr | MITTY | 20:42 | 9:12 | |||||||
74 | Carrie Foley | Fr | NOTRE DAME BELMONT | 20:48 | 9:15 | |||||||
75 | Krystal Astudillo | Sr | WOODSIDE | 21:10 | 9:24 | |||||||
76 | Rose Petrisie | So | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:13 | 9:26 | |||||||
77 | Caitlin Whiteside | Sr | ANALY | 21:16 | 9:27 | |||||||
78 | Rachael Berkowitz | So | LOS GATOS | 21:18 | 9:28 | |||||||
79 | Sam Wingard | Jr | ANALY | 21:18 | 9:28 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Esver | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:43 | 9:39 | |||||||
81 | Carolina Dalit | Sr | SEASIDE | 21:46 | 9:40 | |||||||
82 | Mona Patel | Fr | Wilcox | 21:47 | 9:41 | 5/7 | 17/19 | 10/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
83 | Claire Kenney | Sr | ANALY | 21:48 | 9:41 | |||||||
84 | Truc Ton | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 21:58 | 9:46 | |||||||
85 | Arissa Balaban | Sr | LOS GATOS | 22:02 | 9:48 | |||||||
86 | Liliana Gallegos | Jr | Wilcox | 22:09 | 9:51 | 6/7 | 18/19 | 8/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
87 | Molly Gibson | So | ANALY | 22:17 | 9:54 | |||||||
88 | Ashley Stine | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 22:21 | 9:56 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Sautarre | So | SEASIDE | 22:26 | 9:58 | |||||||
90 | Jolie Devoto | So | ANALY | 22:27 | 9:59 | |||||||
91 | Erin Puckett | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY | 22:31 | 10:00 | |||||||
92 | Stephanie Delacruz | Jr | MITTY | 23:55 | 10:38 | |||||||
93 | Francesca Dugan | Sr | MITTY | 24:35 | 10:56 | |||||||
94 | Elaine Maggi | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 24:51 | 11:03 | |||||||
95 | Charmi Shah | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 25:08 | 11:10 | |||||||
96 | Selena Wang | Fr | LYNBROOK | 25:24 | 11:17 | |||||||
97 | Karen Pribula | So | Wilcox | 25:58 | 11:32 | 7/7 | 19/19 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
98 | Helen Tes | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 26:10 | 11:38 | |||||||
99 | Cassandra Yang | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:58 | 11:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTA VISTA 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
84:49 16:58 7:32 |
32 | Katherine Chu Sr 16:16 7:14 2 |
Yunxuan Shi Sr 16:23 7:17 3 |
Eri Wakiyama Jr 17:07 7:36 6 |
Annie Chen Jr 17:31 7:47 10 |
Joy Kim Jr 17:32 7:48 11 |
Kaitlin Hom Fr 17:39 7:51 13 |
Jessica Hoyer So 18:13 8:06 26 |
2 | ST FRANCIS 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
85:16 17:03 7:35 |
46 | Erika Kenworthy Sr 16:11 7:12 1 |
Jeanette Mortiz Sr 16:26 7:18 4 |
Loretta Scudellari Sr 17:01 7:34 5 |
Christina Condon Jr 17:46 7:54 17 |
Diana Keeler Jr 17:52 7:56 19 |
Joanna Draeger Jr 18:09 8:04 25 |
Katherine Mcmaster Sr 18:19 8:08 27 |
3 | LOS GATOS 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
89:00 17:48 7:55 |
86 | Kelsey Hopkins Sr 17:23 7:44 9 |
Julia Selfridge Fr 17:37 7:50 12 |
Gemma Aguilar Sr 17:43 7:52 15 |
Emily Herrick So 17:53 7:57 21 |
Rachael Holland Fr 18:24 8:11 29 |
Alisha Kimmey Fr 18:24 8:11 30 |
Lisa Jemison Sr 19:09 8:31 39 |
3 | MITTY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
88:57 17:47 7:54 |
86 | Erica Melling Fr 17:09 7:37 7 |
Alyssa Hernandez So 17:20 7:42 8 |
Amanda Rotella Fr 17:51 7:56 18 |
Tiffany Mock Jr 17:53 7:57 20 |
Megan Ritter Sr 18:44 8:20 33 |
Elizabeth Watje Sr 20:42 9:12 53 |
Stephanie Delacruz Jr 23:55 10:38 64 |
5 | NOTRE DAME BELMONT 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
92:08 18:26 8:11 |
139 | Emma Armstrong So 17:42 7:52 14 |
Kelly Byers Jr 17:44 7:53 16 |
Michelle Ajuria So 17:55 7:58 23 |
Dominique Jacquemet Jr 19:12 8:32 41 |
Meghan Burns So 19:35 8:42 45 |
Carrie Foley Fr 20:48 9:15 54 |
|
6 | LYNBROOK 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:59 |
96:00 19:12 8:32 |
192 | Anna Sun Fr 18:07 8:03 24 |
Juliant Peng Sr 18:51 8:23 34 |
Amber Ju Sr 18:56 8:25 36 |
Angela Koa Sr 20:00 8:53 48 |
Amanda Chamberlain Sr 20:06 8:56 50 |
Selena Wang Fr 25:24 11:17 65 |
|
7 | SEASIDE 6-6-7-6-7 Gap: 3:49 |
97:15 19:27 8:39 |
199 | Meilina Dalit Fr 17:54 7:57 22 |
Leslie Rangel Fr 18:34 8:15 31 |
Valine Moreno Sr 19:19 8:35 42 |
Somie Park Jr 19:45 8:47 47 |
Samantha Esver Jr 21:43 9:39 57 |
Carolina Dalit Sr 21:46 9:40 58 |
Stephanie Sautarre So 22:26 9:58 63 |
8 | Wilcox 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 3:10 |
97:36 19:31 8:41 |
206 | Samantha Kopij Jr 18:37 8:16 32 |
Jill Pfahnl Jr 18:59 8:26 37 |
Thuy Bui Jr 19:03 8:28 38 |
Sharlee Deangelo Sr 19:10 8:31 40 |
Mona Patel Fr 21:47 9:41 59 |
Liliana Gallegos Jr 22:09 9:51 61 |
Karen Pribula So 25:58 11:32 66 |
9 | SAN BENITO 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:20 |
97:38 19:32 8:41 |
210 | Kelly O'brien Jr 18:19 8:08 28 |
Hanna Guenther Jr 18:55 8:24 35 |
Lisa Adamson Jr 19:44 8:46 46 |
Jennifer Anaya Jr 20:01 8:54 49 |
Cindy Contreras Jr 20:39 9:11 52 |
||
10 | ANALY 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
101:54 20:23 9:03 |
249 | Krista Prescott Jr 19:32 8:41 43 |
Kaelyn Leake Jr 19:33 8:41 44 |
Alex Marrin Sr 20:15 9:00 51 |
Caitlin Whiteside Sr 21:16 9:27 55 |
Sam Wingard Jr 21:18 9:28 56 |
Claire Kenney Sr 21:48 9:41 60 |
Molly Gibson So 22:17 9:54 62 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayc Huang | Fr | LYNBROOK | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Kristen Chiang | So | MT PLEASANT | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Jennie Leonoudakis | So | WESTMOOR | 15:37 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Lisa Worsham | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 15:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Christina Liao | So | LYNBROOK | 15:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Jamie Torres | So | WESTMOOR | 15:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Susanna Liu | So | LOWELL | 15:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Alexis Kim | Fr | LOWELL | 16:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Vanessa Shih | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:06 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Helen Ip | So | MONTA VISTA | 16:09 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Carina Pappu | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Stephanie Girsback | So | LOS GATOS | 16:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Katie Buckley | So | LELAND | 16:16 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Christina Liu | So | LYNBROOK | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Marissa Carion | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 16:25 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Kita | Fr | LOS GATOS | 16:28 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Camilla Hall | So | LINCOLN - SAN JOSE | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
18 | Zohreh Akhavan | So | LYNBROOK | 16:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Britni Skardovtos | Fr | SAN BENITO | 16:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Erica Bergkamp | Fr | YUBA CITY | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Joanna Hawkins | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 16:52 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Katie Peterson | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 16:57 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Shoshana Newman | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:00 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Nimmie Bhandal | So | WASHINGTON - FREMONT | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Colleen Warto | So | ARAGON | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Kunuk Shin2 | Fr | SARATOGA | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Rebbeca Mok | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Ingrid Lacy | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 17:10 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Yuki Funasaki | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:14 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Alex Perry | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:15 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Jody Hanson | So | LINCOLN - SAN JOSE | 17:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Alexandra Cardenas | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 17:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Beth Ayers | So | ST FRANCIS | 17:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
34 | Yvonne Fong | Fr | LYNBROOK | 17:18 | 7:41 | |||||||
35 | Adrianne Smits | So | LOS GATOS | 17:18 | 7:41 | |||||||
36 | Stephanie Hall | So | LELAND | 17:19 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Jaimie Ngo | Fr | LOWELL | 17:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Bolender | Fr | PIONEER | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
39 | Jeena Arnold | Fr | LOWELL | 17:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
40 | Monica Song | Fr | LELAND | 17:24 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Leong | So | ARAGON | 17:29 | 7:46 | |||||||
42 | Anne Cherniss | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Stephanie Uniacke | So | MILLS | 17:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Robin Galinato | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Justine Mcmanis | So | ARAGON | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Alison Hart | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
47 | Sanishya Fernando | So | LOS GATOS | 17:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
48 | Miriam Alvarado | So | MITTY | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Tsai | Fr | LYNBROOK | 17:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Wong | So | MILLS | 17:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Fong | So | LOWELL | 17:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
52 | Shana Villanueva | Fr | APTOS | 18:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
53 | Lakesha Adams | Fr | MONTEREY | 18:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
54 | Jasmine Prasad | So | ARAGON | 18:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Gerri Tran | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 18:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
56 | Mia Bennett | So | LOWELL | 18:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
57 | Kassie Funcell | So | ST FRANCIS | 18:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
58 | Ashley Crihendon | So | WESTMOOR | 18:08 | 8:04 | |||||||
59 | Jenna Motylewslki | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
60 | Jacquelyn Hu | So | ST FRANCIS | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Shelby Vivit | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
62 | Christina Chan | So | WESTMOOR | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
63 | Cassie Garcia | Fr | LELAND | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
64 | Lindsey Mckown | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Ambur Cameron | So | SAN BENITO | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
66 | Jordyn Durham | Fr | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Shruti Waghray | So | LYNBROOK | 18:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Amy Keate | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Joan Khuu | So | SILVER CREEK | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Natalie Lai | So | ST FRANCIS | 18:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Bina Patel | So | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE | 18:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Angela Sharp | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Kim Williams | So | LINCOLN - SAN JOSE | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
74 | Elizabeth Haffa | Fr | MONTEREY | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Alexandra Meyer | Fr | MITTY | 18:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
76 | Julie Hughes | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
77 | Christina Tran | Fr | LELAND | 18:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
79 | Cassie Lane | So | LOWELL | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Manali Sheth | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
81 | Susanne Chang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
82 | Anna Manis | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
83 | Divyah Banesh | So | SAN BENITO | 18:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Twisha Buch | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 18:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
85 | Cynthia Leung | Fr | LOWELL | 19:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Lindsey Chang | Fr | LOWELL | 19:04 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Alia Parvez | Sr | Wilcox | 19:06 | 8:29 | 1/5 | 11/19 | 26/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
88 | Kevin Rouse | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 19:08 | 8:30 | |||||||
89 | Jaime Nguyen | Fr | MT PLEASANT | 19:13 | 8:32 | |||||||
90 | Kinberly Bedolla | So | MITTY | 19:15 | 8:33 | |||||||
91 | Sharon Friedenbach | So | MITTY | 19:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Erin Zampaglione | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 19:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Kelly Mckown | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Yoongi Tom | Fr | LOWELL | 19:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Light Kim Quach | So | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE | 19:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Joanie Ly | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Katie Prentice | Fr | MITTY | 19:24 | 8:37 | |||||||
98 | Ryan Graham | Fr | LOWELL | 19:28 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Lidia Lopez | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:30 | 8:40 | |||||||
100 | Eileen Engelberg | Fr | Wilcox | 19:32 | 8:41 | 2/5 | 13/19 | 21/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
101 | Anamaria Sanchez | So | ST FRANCIS | 19:35 | 8:42 | |||||||
102 | Annie Tat | Sr | Wilcox | 19:38 | 8:44 | 3/5 | 14/19 | 16/21 | 20:12 (0:34) |
20:12 (0:34) |
20:12 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
103 | Ellen Huet | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:38 | 8:44 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Cheng | Fr | LOWELL | 19:40 | 8:44 | |||||||
105 | Nancy Jackson | So | YUBA CITY | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
106 | Emily Franco | So | ARAGON | 19:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
107 | Stephanie Wong | Fr | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE | 19:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
108 | Stephanie Magallanes | So | MONTEREY | 19:49 | 8:48 | |||||||
109 | Kathleen Odias | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:56 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Deby Ingham | Fr | PINER | 19:57 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Corinna Vasquez | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:03 | 8:55 | |||||||
112 | Annie Wei | Fr | LOWELL | 20:04 | 8:55 | |||||||
113 | Bianca Crittendon | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:05 | 8:56 | |||||||
114 | Nancy Acevedo | So | Wilcox | 20:06 | 8:56 | 4/5 | 15/19 | 14/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | Rachel Frank | Fr | ARAGON | 20:14 | 9:00 | |||||||
116 | Alicia Lam | Sr | Wilcox | 20:17 | 9:01 | 5/5 | 16/19 | 12/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Tamara Caruso | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 20:19 | 9:02 | |||||||
118 | Susie Allen | So | PINER | 20:20 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Winnie Siu | So | LOWELL | 20:21 | 9:03 | |||||||
120 | Catalina Munoz | So | MONTEREY | 20:25 | 9:04 | |||||||
121 | Jackie Talens | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:26 | 9:05 | |||||||
122 | Emily Thomas | So | ST FRANCIS | 20:29 | 9:06 | |||||||
123 | Lauren Goodrich | Sr | LELAND | 20:31 | 9:07 | |||||||
124 | Eli Wyle | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 20:32 | 9:08 | |||||||
125 | Angelica Gonzalez | Fr | MT PLEASANT | 20:34 | 9:08 | |||||||
126 | Jamie Batrez | Fr | MT PLEASANT | 20:41 | 9:12 | |||||||
127 | Katie Garagozzo | So | ST FRANCIS | 20:45 | 9:13 | |||||||
128 | Stephani Stancill | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:47 | 9:14 | |||||||
129 | Margie Choa | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 20:49 | 9:15 | |||||||
130 | Courtney Frager | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 20:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
131 | Annie Giorni | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 20:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
132 | Christina Vo | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
133 | Brianna Wright | So | MONTEREY | 21:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
134 | Sarah Benjamin | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 21:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
135 | Van Ann Tran | Jr | LELAND | 21:07 | 9:23 | |||||||
136 | Alaina Barandon | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:10 | 9:24 | |||||||
137 | Erin Partlan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:13 | 9:26 | |||||||
138 | Daniece Loomis | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 21:18 | 9:28 | |||||||
139 | Natalie Spoelstra | Fr | PIONEER | 21:21 | 9:29 | |||||||
140 | Yang Qui | So | WASHINGTON - FREMONT | 21:24 | 9:31 | |||||||
141 | Connie Chung | Fr | LOWELL | 21:26 | 9:32 | |||||||
142 | Yumi Mori | So | LELAND | 21:27 | 9:32 | |||||||
143 | Detria Duarte | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:31 | 9:34 | |||||||
144 | Sophia Petraeis | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:42 | 9:39 | |||||||
145 | Sarah Deguzman | So | LOWELL | 21:56 | 9:45 | |||||||
146 | Steph Jackson | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 22:12 | 9:52 | |||||||
147 | Himeka Haciwars | Fr | WOODSIDE | 22:16 | 9:54 | |||||||
148 | Aurora Ou | So | WASHINGTON - FREMONT | 22:21 | 9:56 | |||||||
149 | Jessica Tuan | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 22:22 | 9:56 | |||||||
150 | Catherine Si | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 22:26 | 9:58 | |||||||
151 | Christina Young | So | MITTY | 22:26 | 9:58 | |||||||
152 | Jessica Vazquez | Fr | WOODSIDE | 22:59 | 10:13 | |||||||
153 | Rachel Bennett | Fr | MONTEREY | 23:01 | 10:14 | |||||||
154 | Jerica Palacio | So | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE | 23:58 | 10:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYNBROOK 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:26 |
80:54 16:11 7:11 |
56 | Mayc Huang Fr 14:52 6:36 1 |
Christina Liao So 15:49 7:02 4 |
Christina Liu So 16:22 7:16 12 |
Zohreh Akhavan So 16:33 7:21 15 |
Yvonne Fong Fr 17:18 7:41 24 |
Jessica Tsai Fr 17:53 7:57 37 |
Shruti Waghray So 18:21 8:09 51 |
2 | MONTA VISTA 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
82:23 16:29 7:19 |
59 | Lisa Worsham Fr 15:45 7:00 3 |
Vanessa Shih Fr 16:06 7:09 8 |
Helen Ip So 16:09 7:11 9 |
Rebbeca Mok So 17:09 7:37 19 |
Yuki Funasaki Fr 17:14 7:40 20 |
||
3 | LOS GATOS 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
84:39 16:56 7:31 |
97 | Stephanie Girsback So 16:13 7:12 10 |
Ashley Kita Fr 16:28 7:19 14 |
Shoshana Newman Fr 17:00 7:33 17 |
Adrianne Smits So 17:18 7:41 25 |
Anne Cherniss Fr 17:40 7:51 31 |
Sanishya Fernando So 17:49 7:55 35 |
|
4 | LOWELL 4-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:02 |
84:38 16:56 7:31 |
106 | Susanna Liu So 15:55 7:04 6 |
Alexis Kim Fr 16:02 7:08 7 |
Jaimie Ngo Fr 17:21 7:43 27 |
Jeena Arnold Fr 17:23 7:44 28 |
Nicole Fong So 17:57 7:59 38 |
Mia Bennett So 18:06 8:03 42 |
Cassie Lane So 18:48 8:21 58 |
5 | ST FRANCIS 8-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
87:19 17:28 7:46 |
135 | Katie Peterson Fr 16:57 7:32 16 |
Alex Perry Fr 17:15 7:40 21 |
Beth Ayers So 17:17 7:41 23 |
Alison Hart Fr 17:46 7:54 34 |
Gerri Tran Fr 18:04 8:02 41 |
Kassie Funcell So 18:08 8:04 43 |
Jacquelyn Hu So 18:11 8:05 46 |
6 | WESTMOOR 2-2-5-6-6 Gap: 3:13 |
86:41 17:20 7:42 |
158 | Jennie Leonoudakis So 15:37 6:56 2 |
Jamie Torres So 15:54 7:04 5 |
Ashley Crihendon So 18:08 8:04 44 |
Christina Chan So 18:12 8:05 47 |
Susanne Chang Fr 18:50 8:22 60 |
Bianca Crittendon Fr 20:05 8:56 78 |
Jackie Talens Fr 20:26 9:05 83 |
7 | LELAND 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:24 |
87:51 17:34 7:49 |
171 | Katie Buckley So 16:16 7:14 11 |
Stephanie Hall So 17:19 7:42 26 |
Monica Song Fr 17:24 7:44 29 |
Cassie Garcia Fr 18:12 8:05 48 |
Christina Tran Fr 18:40 8:18 57 |
Lauren Goodrich Sr 20:31 9:07 84 |
Van Ann Tran Jr 21:07 9:23 88 |
8 | ARAGON 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:43 |
90:04 18:01 8:00 |
194 | Colleen Warto So 17:02 7:34 18 |
Jessica Leong So 17:29 7:46 30 |
Justine Mcmanis So 17:46 7:54 33 |
Jasmine Prasad So 18:02 8:01 40 |
Emily Franco So 19:45 8:47 73 |
Rachel Frank Fr 20:14 9:00 80 |
|
9 | TERRA NOVA 7-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:54 |
90:59 18:12 8:05 |
233 | Marissa Carion Fr 16:25 7:18 13 |
Jenna Motylewslki Fr 18:09 8:04 45 |
Lindsey Mckown So 18:14 8:06 49 |
Anna Manis Fr 18:52 8:23 61 |
Kelly Mckown So 19:19 8:35 65 |
||
10 | SILVER CREEK 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:13 |
92:18 18:28 8:12 |
242 | Alexandra Cardenas Fr 17:17 7:41 22 |
Robin Galinato Fr 17:46 7:54 32 |
Joan Khuu So 18:24 8:11 52 |
Joanie Ly So 19:21 8:36 67 |
Lidia Lopez So 19:30 8:40 69 |
Kathleen Odias So 19:56 8:52 76 |
Corinna Vasquez Fr 20:03 8:55 77 |
11 | MITTY 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:33 |
94:24 18:53 8:23 |
286 | Miriam Alvarado So 17:51 7:56 36 |
Alexandra Meyer Fr 18:36 8:16 55 |
Kinberly Bedolla So 19:15 8:33 63 |
Sharon Friedenbach So 19:18 8:35 64 |
Katie Prentice Fr 19:24 8:37 68 |
Christina Young So 22:26 9:58 91 |
|
12 | FREMONT - SUNNYVALE 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 5:38 |
99:55 19:59 8:53 |
336 | Jordyn Durham Fr 18:20 8:09 50 |
Bina Patel So 18:29 8:13 53 |
Light Kim Quach So 19:20 8:36 66 |
Stephanie Wong Fr 19:48 8:48 74 |
Jerica Palacio So 23:58 10:39 93 |
||
13 | MONTEREY 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 3:03 |
97:51 19:34 8:42 |
337 | Lakesha Adams Fr 18:00 8:00 39 |
Elizabeth Haffa Fr 18:34 8:15 54 |
Stephanie Magallanes So 19:49 8:48 75 |
Catalina Munoz So 20:25 9:04 82 |
Brianna Wright So 21:03 9:21 87 |
Rachel Bennett Fr 23:01 10:14 92 |
|
14 | MISSION SAN JOSE 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:10 |
98:27 19:41 8:45 |
358 | Julie Hughes Fr 18:39 8:17 56 |
Manali Sheth Fr 18:49 8:22 59 |
Ellen Huet Fr 19:38 8:44 72 |
Eli Wyle Fr 20:32 9:08 85 |
Margie Choa Fr 20:49 9:15 86 |
Alaina Barandon So 21:10 9:24 89 |
Detria Duarte So 21:31 9:34 90 |
15 | Wilcox 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:11 |
98:39 19:44 8:46 |
363 | Alia Parvez Sr 19:06 8:29 62 |
Eileen Engelberg Fr 19:32 8:41 70 |
Annie Tat Sr 19:38 8:44 71 |
Nancy Acevedo So 20:06 8:56 79 |
Alicia Lam Sr 20:17 9:01 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.