Wilcox Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS '18 on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bournes, Adam | Jr | V | 14:23 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 74/107 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 15/19 | |||||
Contreras, Victor | So | So | 13:59 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 4/124 | 1/2 | 2/8 | 4/20 | 14:31 (0:32,3.7) |
14:31 (0:32,3.7) |
14:31 (0:32,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cooper, John | Fr | Fr | 14:39 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 14/110 | 1/3 | 5/8 | 11/18 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Cooper, Robert | Fr | Fr | 15:12 | 6:20 | 2.4 | 24/110 | 3/3 | 7/8 | 5/14 | |||||
Kou, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 14:39 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 15/110 | 2/3 | 6/8 | 4/18 | |||||
Nguyen, Jerry | So | So | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2.4 | 59/124 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 14/17 | |||||
Ozomaro, Joshua | Sr | V | 13:45 | 5:44 | 2.4 | 39/107 | 1/3 | 1/8 | 15/21 | 14:18 (0:33,3.8) |
14:18 (0:33,3.8) |
14:18 (0:33,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Razo, Noah | Jr | V | 14:34 | 6:04 | 2.4 | 78/107 | 3/3 | 4/8 | 13/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaine Reynolds | Jr | Aragon | 12:30 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Sami Shafi | So | Leland | 12:38 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Ej Odocayen | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 12:42 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Vaca | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 12:53 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Ben Callon | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 12:54 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Carson Edwards | Sr | Alhambra | 12:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Trent Donaldson | Jr | Leland | 13:01 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Liam Funke | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 13:02 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Tommy Rogers | So | Junipero Serra | 13:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Kai Winebarger | So | Cupertino | 13:06 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | Collin Murtagh | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Aidan Murtagh | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Paulo Orozco | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 13:08 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Luke Veit | Jr | St Ignatius | 13:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Suren Sanai | Sr | Oceana | 13:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Kamran Murray | Jr | Menlo | 13:18 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Koji Uchino | So | Cupertino | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Zachary Low | So | Aragon | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
19 | Tanay Menezes | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Joseph Sarmenta | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 13:24 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Eric Kontur | Jr | Leland | 13:25 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Alex Hall | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Liam Milby | So | St Ignatius | 13:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Dennis Fasnacht | Jr | Aragon | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Daniel Voyles | So | Aragon | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Benjamin Smyers | Jr | Alhambra | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Nathaniel Chang | Sr | Oceana | 13:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Wong | Sr | Westmoor | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Leo Thompson | So | Aragon | 13:32 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Joell Macias | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Marcus Williamson | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Galen Hastings | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Zach Koverman | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Ryan McCauley | Jr | Alhambra | 13:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | El Camino | 13:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | Zack Kamali | Jr | Leland | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Edgar Solorio | So | Junipero Serra | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Benjamin Moskovitz | Sr | Leland | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Joshua Ozomaro | Sr | Wilcox | 13:45 | 5:44 | 1/3 | 1/8 | 15/21 | 14:18 (0:33) |
14:18 (0:33) |
14:18 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Joseph Gutierrez | So | Junipero Serra | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | George Hollister | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Ronan Kramer | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Michael Saunichev | Sr | Leland | 13:50 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Carlos Cedillos | Jr | Westmoor | 13:51 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Cole Bianchi | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Tavien Leggett | Jr | Cupertino | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Issac Lee | Sr | St Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Antonio Woo | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 13:57 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Jackson Aldrich | Sr | Menlo | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Raghav Sinha | So | Cupertino | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Aidan Pond | Sr | Junipero Serra | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Brennan Orman | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 14:03 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Trey Alhorn | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
54 | Owen Dodge | Sr | Aragon | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Taylor | So | Hillsdale | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Mateo Pirz | So | Oceana | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Domingo Martinez | Jr | Watsonville | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Kyle Du Val | Sr | Fremont | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Michael Cuevas | Jr | Westmoor | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Aidan Nightengale | So | Hillsdale | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Nicholas Gotlib | Sr | Cupertino | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Gavin Davis | So | Hillsdale | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Lund | So | Oceana | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Smallwood | Sr | Oceana | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Liam Kilbridge | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Matt Shugarte | Jr | St Ignatius | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Marco Pacini | Sr | Hillsdale | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Hwang | Sr | Cupertino | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Brevan Rohde | Jr | Westmoor | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Dexter Zhang | Sr | Cupertino | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Marco Salonga | Jr | El Camino | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Jered St. Onge | Jr | Westmoor | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Armon Choudhry | Sr | Leland | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
74 | Adam Bournes | Jr | Wilcox | 14:23 | 6:00 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 15/19 | ||||
75 | Will Togliatti | So | Junipero Serra | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
76 | Logan Estrada | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
77 | Tom Chiu | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Noah Razo | Jr | Wilcox | 14:34 | 6:04 | 3/3 | 4/8 | 13/19 | ||||
79 | Connor Chan | Sr | Oceana | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Demian Schatt | So | Hillsdale | 14:41 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Zaki Loldj | Jr | Fremont | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Kyo Torres | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Calvin Bautista | Sr | Westmoor | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Emanuel Olivares | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Jaret Altamirano | So | Hillsdale | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Isaiah De La Rosa | Jr | El Camino | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Batsuuri | Jr | El Camino | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
88 | David Zhang | Jr | Fremont | 15:10 | 6:19 | |||||||
89 | Marcus Cheng | Jr | Hillsdale | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
90 | Luis Mendoza | Jr | Menlo | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
91 | Rohan Kale | Sr | Fremont | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
92 | Dawson TAM | Sr | Westmoor | 15:26 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Caleb Sun | So | Oceana | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Nishan Rajavasireddy | So | Menlo | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Ned Eyre | Sr | Menlo | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Alex Huerta | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Alejandro Meza | So | Abraham Lincoln | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Hernandez | Jr | Summit Shasta | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | Rafael Sumano | Sr | Watsonville | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Michael Co | So | Summit Shasta | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Badruddeen Sobhy | Sr | Alhambra | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Pascal Slappa | Jr | Santa Clara | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Jose Palomino | Jr | Watsonville | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Theodore Lee | Jr | Summit Shasta | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Sebastian Perez-Ca | So | Watsonville | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Gabriel De La Rosa | Sr | Downtown College Prep | 19:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
107 | Uriel Ortiz | Jr | Watsonville | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddie Favela | So | Silver Creek | 13:26 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | William Burns | So | Convent and Stuart H | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Colby Thompson | So | Alhambra | 13:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Victor Contreras | So | Wilcox | 13:59 | 5:50 | 1/2 | 2/8 | 4/20 | 14:31 (0:32) |
14:31 (0:32) |
14:31 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Gabriel Collin | So | Silver Creek | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Andre-Padraig Pang | So | Convent and Stuart H | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Tim Abbott | So | St Ignatius | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Michael Bourdet | So | St Ignatius | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Aria Park | So | Westmoor | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Cristian Ruiz | So | Alhambra | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Sam DiBetta | So | Alhambra | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Nicholas Dobbs | So | Aragon | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Billy Ou | So | Junipero Serra | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Primo | So | Junipero Serra | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Joseph Lim | So | Leland | 14:18 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | John Penner | So | Junipero Serra | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Asher Thomson | So | Convent and Stuart H | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Justin Lim | So | St Ignatius | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Javier GomezTagle | So | Leland | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Santiago Torres | So | Fremont | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Gabriel Mercado | So | Jefferson | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Aidan Cain | So | Leland | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Raul Reyes | So | El Camino | 14:43 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Owen DeLuca | So | St Ignatius | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Liam Ahn | So | Convent and Stuart H | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Francisco Martinez | So | El Camino | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Erik Anaya | So | Junipero Serra | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
28 | Jesus Aguilar | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
29 | Bryce Yeh | So | Leland | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Kevin Gee | So | Hillsdale | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Alexander Quemuel | So | El Camino | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Jonah Chang | So | Leland | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Tyler Lundquist | So | Junipero Serra | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Avery Lee | So | St Ignatius | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Aidan Ring | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Mason Gardner | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Jakob Gates | So | Junipero Serra | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
38 | Juan Herrera | So | Alhambra | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Ethan Martin | So | Aragon | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Joe Shea | So | Convent and Stuart H | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Cooper Schwaab | So | Junipero Serra | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Steven Jiang | So | Cupertino | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Kailer Tom | So | Convent and Stuart H | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Max Tulley | So | Convent and Stuart H | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Dretaun Rodrigues | So | Fremont | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Rory Lunbeck | So | St Ignatius | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Eric Yeh | So | El Camino | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Constantine Athana | So | Junipero Serra | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | David Martinez | So | Junipero Serra | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Pablo Lopez | So | Latino College Prep | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Joaquin Hinkens | So | Alhambra | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Charles Kelley | So | Junipero Serra | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Aaron Chin | So | Hillsdale | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Brendan O'Connell | So | Westmoor | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Max Lara | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Ricardo Guevara | So | Latino College Prep | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Jared Lipman | So | Alhambra | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Kang | So | Aragon | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Jerry Nguyen | So | Wilcox | 16:00 | 6:40 | 2/2 | 8/8 | 14/17 | ||||
60 | Kantaro Horita | So | Cupertino | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Kao | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
62 | James Hessel | So | Cupertino | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | William Kulda | So | Junipero Serra | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Cole Anderson | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Manzi | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
66 | Akash Vaid | So | Cupertino | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Lew | So | Junipero Serra | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
68 | Sohan Nannra | So | Santa Clara | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Vincent Padilla | So | Junipero Serra | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Victor De La Cruz | So | Hillsdale | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Oliver Wang | So | Leland | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Nicolas Silva | So | Cupertino | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Jeremy Lagarto | So | Westmoor | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Dominic Phan-Romero | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Dhruva Chowdri | So | Silver Creek | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Weihung Oh | So | Fremont | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Ali Sobhy | So | Alhambra | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Izaak Ullian | So | Hillsdale | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
79 | Ethan Minvielle | So | Leland | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Brodie Nolan | So | Junipero Serra | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Junxian Liu | So | Jefferson | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Maxwell Wu | So | Leland | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Allen Forte | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:36 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Nicholas Martinez | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Evan Nelson | So | Oceana | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Quinten Seghers | So | Fremont | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
87 | Aiden Guibert | So | Convent and Stuart H | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Nicholas D'agostino | So | St Ignatius | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Genesis Ortaleza | So | Westmoor | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Devon Ullian | So | Hillsdale | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
91 | Trevor Lei | So | Cupertino | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
92 | Riyan Bouzid | So | Hillsdale | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
93 | Kevin Yang | So | Fremont | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
94 | Dan Apsley | So | Hillsdale | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Luke Vollert | So | St Ignatius | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Eddison Carroll | So | Archbishop Riordan | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
97 | Cedric Blanco | So | Westmoor | 17:22 | 7:14 | |||||||
98 | Harrison Mach | So | Jefferson | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | Logan Lehnert | So | St Ignatius | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Bloch | So | Aragon | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Paul Struble | So | Aragon | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
102 | Dominic Palmieri | So | Hillsdale | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Tam | So | St Ignatius | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Aidan McCarthy | So | Junipero Serra | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Benjamin Chin | So | Hillsdale | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Jack Hubley | So | Archbishop Riordan | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
107 | Daniel Galvan | So | Archbishop Riordan | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Jasper Jung | So | Summit Shasta | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
109 | Jack Hickey | So | Aragon | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Manny Barron Armenta | So | Hillsdale | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
111 | George Kirkpatrick | So | Summit Denali | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
112 | Alexander Sandoval | So | Latino College Prep | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
113 | Aravind Ganesh | So | Fremont | 18:47 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Zachary Garcia | So | Junipero Serra | 18:49 | 7:50 | |||||||
115 | Bill Lee | So | Archbishop Riordan | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
116 | Aidan O'Reilly | So | Junipero Serra | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
117 | Henry Tran | So | Jefferson | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
118 | Alejandro Ibarra | So | Latino College Prep | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
119 | Herman Tsang | So | St Ignatius | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Lam | So | Summit Shasta | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
121 | Logan Paulsen | So | Archbishop Riordan | 20:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
122 | Miles Abey | So | Hillsdale | 23:00 | 9:35 | |||||||
123 | Joan Solis | So | Latino College Prep | 23:42 | 9:53 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Bui | So | Silver Creek | 27:45 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Allan | Fr | Alhambra | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Isaac Tiscareno | Fr | Fremont | 14:01 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Diego Maes | Fr | St Ignatius | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Zachary Hassine-La | Fr | Aragon | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Michael Jimenez | Fr | El Camino | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Dobbs | Fr | St Ignatius | 14:20 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Skyler Giammona | Fr | Leland | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Mason Mckee | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Brian Jackson | Fr | Leland | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Tyrell Morales | Fr | Junipero Serra | 14:26 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Sebastian McMahon | Fr | Santa Clara | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
12 | Jalen Voong | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Kathir Balakrishna | Fr | Fremont | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | John Cooper | Fr | Wilcox | 14:39 | 6:06 | 1/3 | 5/8 | 11/18 | ||||
15 | Kevin Kou | Fr | Wilcox | 14:39 | 6:06 | 2/3 | 6/8 | 4/18 | ||||
16 | Matthew Tsai | Fr | Fremont | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Max Williamson | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Kang | Fr | Aragon | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Aidan Gotch | Fr | St Ignatius | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Avinash Scharzkoph | Fr | Aragon | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Luke Grogan | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | Dax Belen Henroid | Fr | Hillsdale | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Vlad Korostyshevskiy | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Robert Cooper | Fr | Wilcox | 15:12 | 6:20 | 3/3 | 7/8 | 5/14 | ||||
25 | Terry Yu | Fr | Fremont | 15:14 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Jericho Young | Fr | Westmoor | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Keshav Sethi | Fr | Leland | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Ezekiel Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Cody Lonardo | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Kelvin Chan | Fr | St Ignatius | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Harish Selvakumar | Fr | Aragon | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Ryan Woo | Fr | El Camino | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Enrique Hernandez | Fr | Silver Creek | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Thomas Fong | Fr | St Ignatius | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Kaleb Fraser | Fr | Oceana | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Stephen Masone | Fr | Westmoor | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Max Briones | Fr | St Ignatius | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Dale McCann | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Moises Gutierrez | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Aryamaan Choudhury | Fr | Cupertino | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Dao-Pick | Fr | Summit Shasta | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Nakoa Urbina | Fr | Cupertino | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Calvin Lee | Fr | Hillsdale | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Haywood Cooper | Fr | Aragon | 15:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Matteo Torres | Fr | St Ignatius | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Tang | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Jack Dean | Fr | Aragon | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Caleb McCauley | Fr | Alhambra | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Piyal Zia | Fr | Leland | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Mark Van Hook | Fr | Cupertino | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Jake Szeto | Fr | El Camino | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Ko | Fr | Cupertino | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
53 | Andres Mora | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Wilson Lu | Fr | Cupertino | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Evan Wu | Fr | Aragon | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Scott | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Eric Pacini | Fr | Oceana | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | James Landis | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Sumner Estes | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Spencer Hozman | Fr | El Camino | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Ezra Lai | Fr | St Ignatius | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Will Doyle | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Killian Murphy | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | griffin Hubbard-Go | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Gerald Aguirre | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Gabe Owyang | Fr | Hillsdale | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Jonathan Woo | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Tyler Hummel | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Jeremy Ho | Fr | Westmoor | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Avin Rai | Fr | Fremont | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Ewan Pedersen | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Logan Thompson | Fr | Pinewood | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Jose Lopez | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
74 | Nihal Shettty | Fr | Leland | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Edward Lan | Fr | Aragon | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
76 | Benjamin Rodriguez | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Sebastian Ramos | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
78 | Johnathan Huang | Fr | St Ignatius | 17:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Erik Dodge | Fr | Aragon | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Hovland | Fr | Silver Creek | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Ivan Gudino | Fr | El Camino | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
82 | Eric Huynh | So | Silver Creek | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Darren Cabebe | Fr | El Camino | 18:38 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Anthony Mai | Fr | Leland | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Zachary Zane | Fr | Aragon | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | Maxim Steffel | Fr | Oceana | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
87 | Jasper Laquian | Fr | El Camino | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Austin Wu | Fr | Santa Clara | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
89 | William Brentani | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
90 | Samuel Leet | Fr | Westmoor | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
91 | Vincent Chen | Fr | Pinewood | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
92 | Bailey Parent | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Ben Markworth | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
94 | Mario Ramirez | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Johann Cusi | Fr | El Camino | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Carlo Calvo | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
97 | Toby Hirsch | Fr | Fremont | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
98 | Henry Wolff | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
99 | Vincent Kaniewski | Fr | St Ignatius | 19:45 | 8:14 | |||||||
100 | Konrad Lauterbach | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
101 | Jerry Zhan | Fr | Hillsdale | 20:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
102 | Ryan Hu | Fr | Summit Shasta | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Connor Denson | Fr | Fremont | 20:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
105 | Jaime Quijano | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 20:40 | 8:37 | |||||||
106 | Mario Giron | Fr | Archbishop Riordan | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
107 | Maxwell Mustille | Fr | Oceana | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
108 | Jack Harmuth | Fr | Hillsdale | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
109 | Franklin Du | Fr | Fremont | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
110 | Trent Sanders | Fr | Junipero Serra | 22:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.