Las Lomas Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aina Milovanovic | Jr | JV | 21:57 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 40/248 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 5/31 | |||||
Alexandra Henry | Sr | JV | 28:25 | 9:42 | 2.93 | 206/248 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Alison Taplin | Jr | JV | 22:03 | 7:32 | 2.93 | 44/248 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 4/26 | |||||
Amber Maes | So | F/S | 19:49 | 9:18 | 2.13 | 192/232 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Ashley Gardenal | So | F/S | 15:27 | 7:15 | 2.13 | 28/232 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 5/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Audrey Law | So | F/S | 19:42 | 9:15 | 2.13 | 187/232 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 4/4 | |||||
Britney Budiman | Fr | F/S | 18:52 | 8:51 | 2.13 | 160/232 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 4/6 | |||||
Caroline Fuller | Fr | F/S | 17:02 | 8:00 | 2.13 | 86/232 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 6/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cassidy Powell | Fr | F/S | 14:55 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 14/232 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 9/27 | |||||
Chloe Hansel | So | V | 17:22 | 5:56 | 2.93 | 2/134 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 2/28 | |||||
Claire Yu | So | F/S | 18:08 | 8:31 | 2.13 | 134/232 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 5/7 | |||||
Clare Orton | Sr | V | 18:53 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 12/134 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 2/22 | |||||
Danielle Fleming-craig | So | F/S | 17:27 | 8:12 | 2.13 | 98/232 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 4/10 | |||||
Devon Rogers | Jr | JV | 23:07 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 79/248 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 3/12 | |||||
Elise Stankus | Fr | V | 19:24 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 19/134 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 1/11 | |||||
Elizabeth Locher | Fr | F/S | 23:20 | 10:57 | 2.13 | 227/232 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emily Carlson | So | F/S | 26:14 | 12:19 | 2.13 | 232/232 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jordan Simpson | So | F/S | 16:42 | 7:50 | 2.13 | 63/232 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 6/19 | |||||
Karen Martinez | Jr | JV | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 88/248 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 3/11 | |||||
Katie Pallarino | Jr | JV | 24:50 | 8:29 | 2.93 | 134/248 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 2/4 | |||||
Katie Saenger | Fr | F/S | 17:28 | 8:12 | 2.13 | 99/232 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 4/9 | |||||
Lile Donohue | Fr | F/S | 18:57 | 8:54 | 2.13 | 164/232 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 4/5 | |||||
Maddie Mahoney | Fr | F/S | 15:07 | 7:06 | 2.13 | 18/232 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 4/24 | |||||
Maddy Quinn | So | F/S | 20:26 | 9:36 | 2.13 | 204/232 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 2/2 | |||||
Madi Hight | Sr | V | 19:20 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 18/134 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 1/15 | |||||
Maile McGlynn | So | F/S | 19:28 | 9:08 | 2.13 | 180/232 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 4/5 | |||||
Malena Sparidaens | Jr | JV | 24:06 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 111/248 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 1/6 | |||||
Megan Mallon | Jr | JV | 22:08 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 46/248 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 4/22 | |||||
Megan Wenzel | Jr | V | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 7/134 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/25 | |||||
Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | JV | 23:05 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 78/248 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 4/16 | |||||
Natalia Bland | So | F/S | 18:01 | 8:28 | 2.13 | 127/232 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 5/9 | |||||
Natalie Cool | Sr | V | 20:18 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 42/134 | 7/7 | 8/20 | 1/10 | |||||
Natasha Soesanto | Fr | F/S | 19:50 | 9:19 | 2.13 | 193/232 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 2/2 | |||||
Nikki Gan | Sr | JV | 22:15 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 49/248 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 4/18 | |||||
Paige Westlund | So | F/S | 19:43 | 9:15 | 2.13 | 188/232 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Pamela Borden | Sr | JV | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 5/248 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 2/41 | |||||
Rachel Gemar | Sr | JV | 19:56 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 2/248 | 1/13 | 7/20 | 2/44 | |||||
Sophia Lau-Shum | So | F/S | 15:28 | 7:16 | 2.13 | 30/232 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 4/22 | |||||
Sophia Lewis | Fr | F/S | 19:29 | 9:09 | 2.13 | 181/232 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 4/4 | |||||
Stella Koliavas | So | F/S | 20:17 | 9:31 | 2.13 | 200/232 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Suchita Anigol | Fr | F/S | 20:18 | 9:32 | 2.13 | 201/232 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sydney Polich | Fr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 15/134 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 1/19 | |||||
Taylor Axe | Fr | F/S | 17:05 | 8:01 | 2.13 | 87/232 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 5/14 | |||||
Thea Sherwood | Jr | JV | 23:43 | 8:06 | 2.93 | 100/248 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 1/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/15 | 93:18 1:58 |
2.93 | 6:22 | 5:56 | 6:36 | 47 | 6:22 | Chloe Hansel (2), Megan Wenzel (6), Clare Orton (10), Sydney Polich (13), Madi Hight (16) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/22 | 106:26 2:12 |
2.93 | 7:16 | 6:48 | 7:33 | 113 | 7:00 | Rachel Gemar (2), Pamela Borden (4), Aina Milovanovic (33), Alison Taplin (36), Megan Mallon (38) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/7 | 115:27 1:28 |
2.93 | 7:53 | 7:36 | 8:06 | 53 | 7:40 | Nikki Gan (6), Naomi Takeuchi (8), Devon Rogers (9), Karen Martinez (13), Thea Sherwood (17) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/19 | 77:39 1:47 |
2.13 | 7:17 | 7:00 | 7:50 | 145 | 6:55 | Cassidy Powell (14), Maddie Mahoney (18), Ashley Gardenal (28), Sophia Lau-Shum (30), Jordan Simpson (55) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/9 | 87:03 0:59 |
2.13 | 8:10 | 8:00 | 8:28 | 120 | 7:39 | Caroline Fuller (18), Taylor Axe (19), Danielle Fleming-craig (24), Katie Saenger (25), Natalia Bland (34) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 4/4 | 94:54 1:21 |
2.13 | 8:55 | 8:31 | 9:09 | 104 | 7:56 | Claire Yu (14), Britney Budiman (20), Lile Donohue (21), Maile McGlynn (24), Sophia Lewis (25) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 99:21 0:35 |
2.13 | 9:20 | 9:15 | 9:31 | 50 | 8:22 | Audrey Law (8), Paige Westlund (9), Amber Maes (10), Natasha Soesanto (11), Stella Koliavas (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Jacob | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | So | Las Lomas | 17:22 | 5:56 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 2/28 | ||||
3 | Jordan Stiewig | So | VILLA PARK | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Alexandra Hernandez | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Noto | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Fortnam | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:28 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/25 | ||||
8 | Sam Haman | Fr | VILLA PARK | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Madeleine Baier | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Katie Chu | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Bailey Dismang | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Clare Orton | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:53 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 2/22 | ||||
13 | Erin Smith | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Amanda Barthelmes | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:15 | 6:34 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 1/19 | ||||
16 | Annika Roise | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Annabel Driussi | So | ALBANY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Madi Hight | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:20 | 6:36 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 1/15 | ||||
19 | Elise Stankus | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:24 | 6:37 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 1/11 | ||||
20 | Lianne Blodgett | Jr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Kajol Maheshwari | So | LIVERMORE | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Maddie Worden | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Anneliese Gallagher | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Natalie Novitsky | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Cat Depuy | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Natalie Aguilar | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Suzanne Becker | Sr | ALBANY | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Paige Peck | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Isabel Moon | Sr | NOVATO | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Nadia Jeiroudi | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Sierra Brenciaglia | Jr | MILPITAS | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Katarina Gibson | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Elizabeth Muenzen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Tatiana Gibson | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Katie Spence | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Alejandra Flores | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Espinoza | Sr | MILPITAS | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Micaela Bastianelli | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Barrett | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Raissa Boysen | Jr | NOVATO | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
41 | Kristen Adams | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Cool | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:18 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 8/20 | 1/10 | ||||
43 | Dana Anex | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Katherine Huang | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Dorothea Miller | Jr | ALBANY | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
46 | Miranda Scolaro | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Jacey De La Torre | So | ALBANY | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Faith Dunn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Wendy Wu | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Alina Brown | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
51 | Amy Luong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Katie Tinder | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Sierra Townsend | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Miriam Herrera | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Morgan Williams | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Carla Espinoza | So | MILPITAS | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Elizabeth Bishop | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
58 | Charlotte Constantin | Jr | NOVATO | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Xu | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Fabiola Abonce | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Madison Mays | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Jenny Shearer | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Cicily Tang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Francesca Ledesma | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Jacqueline Louie | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
66 | Gillian Belton | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Lizette Garcia | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
68 | Yessenia Magallanes | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Bettina Alessandria | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | Megan O'brien | Jr | MILPITAS | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Danielle Dufek | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Karla Guzman | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Bridget Okugbe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Beatriz Duarte | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Meghan Holland | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Lindsay Schott | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Cassidy Jensen | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
78 | Emily Perez | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Flora Wang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Jilly De La Torre | So | ALBANY | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Abigayle Haguisan | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
82 | Clare Mccarthy | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Preeya Janakiraman | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Gross | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Rose Bialer | So | SF WALDORF | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
86 | Julia Mace | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Garrett | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
88 | Eve Sutton | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
89 | Claire Carges | So | SF WALDORF | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
90 | Veena Chandron | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
91 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
92 | Staphanie Roa | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Lordique Fok | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
94 | Felicia Vengco | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Le | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Maria De Jesus | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Kristen Young | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Lindsay Smith | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
99 | Selena Vengco | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
100 | Yessenia Pinedo | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
101 | Adriana Abonce | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
102 | Barbara Alberts | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
103 | Ellie Larsen | Sr | NOVATO | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Low | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
105 | Ada Mo | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Linnea Arneson | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
107 | Brisania Bautista | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Haley Mcleod | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Sahara Ndiaye | So | SF WALDORF | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Elise Witham | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Jenny Hahn | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Alexa Fotinos | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
113 | Fabiola Perez-catano | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Haley Zeigler | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Celine Haynes | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | Alexa Hanshaw | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Tiffany Huang | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Lindsay Chan | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Mackenzie Quinlivan | Jr | NOVATO | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
120 | Hailey Sanidad | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
121 | Claudia Aguilar | Jr | MISSION | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
122 | Justine Kieffer-easter | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
123 | Daisy Barraza | Jr | NOVATO | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
124 | Sarah Ibanga | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
125 | Lindsey Gamblin | So | WILL C. WOOD | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Stephanie Pon | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
127 | Casey Haas | Sr | SAN MATEO | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Edelwise Romero | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
129 | Maggie La | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
130 | Jocelynn Morales | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
131 | Rowan Starling-shirley | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
132 | Koni Ueda | Sr | SAN MATEO | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
133 | Veronica Rocha | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
134 | Melanie Olsen | Sr | NOVATO | 30:47 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:58 |
93:18 18:40 6:22 |
47 | Chloe Hansel So 17:22 5:56 2 |
Megan Wenzel Jr 18:28 6:18 6 |
Clare Orton Sr 18:53 6:27 10 |
Sydney Polich Fr 19:15 6:34 13 |
Madi Hight Sr 19:20 6:36 16 |
Elise Stankus Fr 19:24 6:37 17 |
Natalie Cool Sr 20:18 6:56 38 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
95:40 19:08 6:32 |
68 | Taylor Fortnam Sr 18:28 6:18 5 |
Madeleine Baier So 18:44 6:24 8 |
Annika Roise Sr 19:15 6:34 14 |
Maddie Worden So 19:35 6:41 19 |
Cat Depuy So 19:38 6:42 22 |
Elizabeth Muenzen So 19:52 6:47 30 |
Faith Dunn Fr 20:27 6:59 43 |
3 | VILLA PARK 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:25 |
95:08 19:02 6:30 |
81 | Jordan Stiewig So 17:42 6:02 3 |
Sam Haman Fr 18:43 6:23 7 |
Bailey Dismang Jr 18:49 6:25 9 |
Nadia Jeiroudi Sr 19:47 6:45 27 |
Micaela Bastianelli Fr 20:07 6:52 35 |
Miranda Scolaro Fr 20:26 6:58 41 |
Miriam Herrera Sr 20:49 7:06 47 |
4 | LOS ALTOS 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:56 |
96:50 19:22 6:37 |
118 | Lauren Jacob So 17:18 5:54 1 |
Anneliese Gallagher Jr 19:35 6:41 20 |
Katarina Gibson Fr 19:50 6:46 29 |
Tatiana Gibson So 19:53 6:47 31 |
Kristen Adams Jr 20:14 6:54 37 |
Wendy Wu Sr 20:28 6:59 44 |
Sierra Townsend So 20:37 7:02 46 |
5 | ALBANY 8-7-6-6-5 Gap: 2:22 |
101:30 20:18 6:56 |
185 | Annabel Driussi So 19:18 6:35 15 |
Suzanne Becker Sr 19:41 6:43 24 |
Dorothea Miller Jr 20:24 6:58 40 |
Jacey De La Torre So 20:27 6:59 42 |
Jilly De La Torre So 21:40 7:24 64 |
||
6 | LIVERMORE 4-5-5-5-6 Gap: 4:25 |
102:11 20:26 6:58 |
193 | Alexandra Hernandez Sr 18:13 6:13 4 |
Kajol Maheshwari So 19:33 6:40 18 |
Dana Anex Jr 20:19 6:56 39 |
Danielle Dufek Jr 21:28 7:20 58 |
Kristen Young Jr 22:38 7:43 74 |
||
7 | ST. IGNATIUS 6-8-8-7-7 Gap: 3:20 |
103:56 20:47 7:06 |
220 | Erin Smith Sr 19:00 6:29 11 |
Katie Spence Sr 19:57 6:49 32 |
Francesca Ledesma Jr 21:12 7:14 52 |
Bettina Alessandria Sr 21:27 7:19 56 |
Stephanie Mccarthy Sr 22:20 7:37 69 |
Barbara Alberts Jr 23:19 7:57 79 |
Alexa Fotinos Jr 23:59 8:11 84 |
8 | MILPITAS 12-9-9-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
104:19 20:52 7:07 |
234 | Sierra Brenciaglia Jr 19:50 6:46 28 |
Jessica Espinoza Sr 20:05 6:51 34 |
Carla Espinoza So 20:56 7:09 49 |
Megan O'brien Jr 21:27 7:19 57 |
Rachel Garrett Sr 22:01 7:31 66 |
Veena Chandron Sr 22:09 7:34 68 |
Lordique Fok Sr 22:23 7:38 71 |
9 | SACRED HEART PREP 9-12-11-10-9 Gap: 1:57 |
105:17 21:03 7:11 |
251 | Natalie Novitsky Fr 19:37 6:42 21 |
Jacqueline Louie So 21:17 7:16 53 |
Gillian Belton Jr 21:17 7:16 54 |
Meghan Holland Sr 21:32 7:21 61 |
Lindsay Schott Jr 21:34 7:22 62 |
Clare Mccarthy So 21:43 7:25 65 |
Eve Sutton Sr 22:02 7:31 67 |
10 | WILL C. WOOD 7-6-7-9-10 Gap: 5:57 |
109:09 21:50 7:27 |
265 | Amanda Barthelmes Jr 19:04 6:30 12 |
Paige Peck Sr 19:42 6:43 25 |
Katie Tinder Jr 20:36 7:02 45 |
Justine Kieffer-easter Jr 24:46 8:27 90 |
Lindsey Gamblin So 25:01 8:32 93 |
||
11 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 10-11-12-12-11 Gap: 3:20 |
106:37 21:19 7:17 |
268 | Natalie Aguilar Sr 19:39 6:42 23 |
Morgan Williams Jr 20:53 7:08 48 |
Karla Guzman Sr 21:29 7:20 59 |
Emily Perez Sr 21:37 7:23 63 |
Lindsay Smith Jr 22:59 7:51 75 |
Stephanie Low Sr 23:25 8:00 81 |
|
12 | NOVATO 11-9-10-11-12 Gap: 4:59 |
108:58 21:48 7:26 |
280 | Isabel Moon Sr 19:43 6:44 26 |
Raissa Boysen Jr 20:13 6:54 36 |
Charlotte Constantin Jr 20:59 7:10 50 |
Ellie Larsen Sr 23:21 7:58 80 |
Mackenzie Quinlivan Jr 24:42 8:26 88 |
Daisy Barraza Jr 24:49 8:28 91 |
Melanie Olsen Sr 30:47 10:30 96 |
13 | WATSONVILLE 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
111:12 22:14 7:35 |
329 | Fabiola Abonce So 21:05 7:12 51 |
Lizette Garcia Sr 21:23 7:18 55 |
Beatriz Duarte Jr 21:31 7:21 60 |
Adriana Abonce Sr 23:13 7:55 78 |
Fabiola Perez-catano Jr 24:00 8:11 85 |
Jocelynn Morales Jr 26:18 8:59 94 |
Veronica Rocha Sr 27:37 9:26 95 |
14 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:57 |
116:04 23:13 7:55 |
370 | Alejandra Flores Sr 19:58 6:49 33 |
Maria De Jesus Sr 22:32 7:41 73 |
Jenny Hahn Jr 23:57 8:10 83 |
Hailey Sanidad Sr 24:42 8:26 89 |
Sarah Ibanga Sr 24:55 8:30 92 |
||
15 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
114:49 22:58 7:50 |
377 | Staphanie Roa Jr 22:20 7:37 70 |
Felicia Vengco Jr 22:23 7:38 72 |
Selena Vengco Jr 23:09 7:54 76 |
Yessenia Pinedo Jr 23:12 7:55 77 |
Brisania Bautista Jr 23:45 8:06 82 |
Haley Zeigler Jr 24:01 8:12 86 |
Celine Haynes Jr 24:11 8:15 87 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Johnson | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Gemar | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:56 | 6:48 | 1/13 | 7/20 | 2/44 | ||||
3 | Amanda Haring | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
4 | Laura Richardson | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Pamela Borden | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 2/41 | ||||
6 | Patty Quinn | So | ALBANY | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Kim | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Courtney Fetter | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Jessica Drury | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Cameron Costello | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Janice Gau | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Savannah Saucedo | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Wilson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Ursula Jongebloed | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Emily Yates | So | VILLA PARK | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Michelle Zhang | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Miranda Salas | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Alyssa Celano | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
19 | Shelby Mikkelson | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Hannah Huscher | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Montoya Lupita | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
22 | Hava Waldstreicher | So | VILLA PARK | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
23 | Diana Tellez | So | VILLA PARK | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Malvika Attaluri | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Morrison | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Emma Phelps | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Maria Peregrina | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Amberlyn Saw | Jr | ALBANY | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Anastasiya Stasyuk | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
30 | Wynne Becker | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
31 | Isabel Sullivan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Isela Hernandez | Sr | ALBANY | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Casey Chien | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Gabby Romo | Sr | VILLA PARK | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Alexis Rood | Fr | VILLA PARK | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Arianna Tindall | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Kirsten Hausmann | Sr | ALAMEDA | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Nina Canton | Sr | ARAGON | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
39 | Noelle Sanders | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Aina Milovanovic | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:57 | 7:29 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 5/31 | ||||
41 | Liz Sommer | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Kim Haefele | Fr | VILLA PARK | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Taylor Mahnke | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Alison Taplin | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:03 | 7:32 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 4/26 | ||||
45 | Wenqian Deng | So | SAN LEANDRO | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Megan Mallon | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:08 | 7:33 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 4/22 | ||||
47 | Anna Nakai | So | PALO ALTO | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Victoria Villacorta | Jr | ARAGON | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Nikki Gan | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:15 | 7:36 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 4/18 | ||||
50 | Shana Tenne | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
51 | Healey Montague Alamin | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Claire Schuster | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Chang | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
54 | Jules Moura | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Sally Stevens | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Corinna Lee | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Torres | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
59 | Melissa Lizarraga | Sr | VILLA PARK | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
60 | Ingrid Rosenthal | Jr | ALBANY | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
61 | Hailey Thorne | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
62 | Helen He | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
63 | Chiara Mantovani | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Amanda Saunders | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
65 | Eva Guitierrez | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Emmaline Fronczak | Jr | ARAGON | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Davidson | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Courtney Hull | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Kyra Knox | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Lee | Jr | LOWELL | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
71 | Georgia Davey | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Sophia Balistreri | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
73 | Tailor Johnson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Elsa Lem | Sr | LOWELL | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
75 | Lindsey Berney | Jr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
76 | Kasey Clendenen | So | LIVERMORE | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Danica Liang | Sr | ALAMEDA | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | Las Lomas | 23:05 | 7:53 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 4/16 | ||||
79 | Devon Rogers | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:07 | 7:53 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 3/12 | ||||
80 | Morgan Sherman | Sr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Novie Francisco | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Arielle Brodsky | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Jackie Tse | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Chelsea Thangvelu | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Ariel Fong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Kaliegh Clougher | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Anna Vojvoda | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Karen Martinez | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:17 | 7:57 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 3/11 | ||||
89 | Inga Hwang | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
90 | Mackenzie Walter | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Alli Foreman | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Elaine Hsu | Jr | ARAGON | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Lelaina Hutson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Alice Eaves | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Gallegos | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
96 | Bridget Cooke | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
97 | Grete Saue | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
98 | Morgan Feeney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
99 | Joyce Aquino | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
100 | Thea Sherwood | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:43 | 8:06 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 1/7 | ||||
101 | Anjyu Yee | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
102 | Alexa Lee | Sr | ARAGON | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Chandra Ingram | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Joslynn Smith-mccoy | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
105 | Maria Uribe | Jr | LOWELL | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Mcdonnell | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Moragne | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Laura Nelson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Audrey Komala | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
110 | Katie Thomson | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
111 | Malena Sparidaens | Jr | Las Lomas | 24:06 | 8:14 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 1/6 | ||||
112 | Ashley Simons | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Mary Tuomala | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Abigail Smith | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Sienna Williams | So | ARAGON | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Rachel Mellows | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
117 | Amy Yu | Jr | ARAGON | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
118 | Vivian Tran | Sr | VILLA PARK | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
119 | Brook Dias | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Ko | Sr | LOWELL | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
121 | Ruoyu Sheng | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
122 | Andrea Zelaya | Jr | ICA | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
123 | Michelle Holland | So | PALO ALTO | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
124 | Erin Huntzinger | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
125 | Elaika Celemen | Jr | MILLS | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
126 | Valeria Villegas | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
127 | Naomi Schilpp | So | VILLA PARK | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
128 | Emily Tang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
129 | Amy Lubeck | Fr | PROSPECT | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Aziza Yaropa | Sr | ALAMEDA | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Madeline Cooney | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
132 | Vien Nguyen | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
133 | Samantha Perez | Jr | MILLS | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Katie Pallarino | Jr | Las Lomas | 24:50 | 8:29 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 2/4 | ||||
135 | Serena Hawkey | Jr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
136 | Dakota Baker | Jr | HENRY M. GUNN | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Caoimhe Macrunnels | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
138 | Kaitlyn Cobb-vialet | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
139 | Angelica Mann | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
140 | Chandra Allan | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
141 | Anna Claire Marley | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
142 | Melody Sweeney | Fr | PROSPECT | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
143 | Lauren Williams | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
144 | Victoria Pantoja | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
145 | Megan Getty | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
146 | Shannon Salinas | Jr | PROSPECT | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
147 | Norma Rodriguez | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
148 | Rachel Parent | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
149 | Patricia Nguy | Sr | LOWELL | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
150 | Mehak Sharma | Fr | PROSPECT | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
151 | Caitlyn Cournale | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
152 | Karen Chen | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
153 | Ashley Lamug | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
154 | Margaux Paradis | So | BAY-SF | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
155 | Grace Bower | So | HILLSDALE | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
156 | Lilibeth Duran | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
157 | Keira Sumida | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
158 | Kayla Gee | Jr | TOKAY | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
159 | Lizette Casteneda | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
160 | Alexa Novales | Jr | WESTMOOR | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
161 | Maria Ochoa | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
162 | Briana Salinas | So | WILL C. WOOD | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
163 | Michelle Fonseca | So | ICA | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
164 | Sana Allam | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
165 | Julia Bonacini | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
166 | Mayland Treat | So | BAY-SF | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
167 | Sabrina Triunfante | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
168 | Taylor Whittemore | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
169 | Jade Mcmartin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
170 | Kelly Overstreet | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
171 | Shawna Cooper | Jr | PROSPECT | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
172 | Sibylla Bricka | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
173 | Kathleen Bird | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
174 | Kimberly Bustos | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
175 | Claire Spickermann | Sr | SEQUOIA | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
176 | Lynn Tran | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
177 | Carla Collazos | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
178 | Erica Zetterquist | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
179 | Gloria Guzman | Jr | PALO ALTO | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
180 | Maddy Rinn | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
181 | Sophie Go | Jr | BAY-SF | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
182 | Vita Moskal | Sr | ICA | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
183 | Sophie Pickering | Fr | BAY-SF | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
184 | Hannah Cushing | So | WILL C. WOOD | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
185 | Raelyn Troche | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
186 | Giselle Carino | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
187 | Mimi Chang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
188 | Ellie Newland | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
189 | Kate Churukian | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
190 | Alana Fujimoto | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
191 | Rebecca Bui | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
192 | Nicole Horton | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
193 | Emilia Holl | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
194 | Carmen Torres | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
195 | Amayrani Villegas | Jr | SEQUOIA | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
196 | Mikaela Tiongco | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
197 | Julia Roehl | So | BAY-SF | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
198 | Jessica Hsieh | Sr | MILLS | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
199 | Jessica Alvarado | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
200 | Ashley Arias | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
201 | Tiffani Borg | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
202 | Karina Guerrero | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
203 | Yvonne Leong | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
204 | Nikki Calhoun | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
205 | Amangeet Samra | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
206 | Alexandra Henry | Sr | Las Lomas | 28:25 | 9:42 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 2/3 | ||||
207 | Amanda Hermosillo | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
208 | Natalie Ruiz | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
209 | Paulina Almeda | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
210 | Diana Ramos | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
211 | Andrea Delgadillo | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
212 | Gina Antonoglou | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 28:57 | 9:53 | |||||||
213 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 29:05 | 9:56 | |||||||
214 | Julia Liebowitz | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
215 | Carol Chin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 29:10 | 9:57 | |||||||
216 | Annette Phan | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
217 | Emily Geisick | Jr | PRESENTATION | 29:38 | 10:07 | |||||||
218 | Viridiana Mata | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 29:44 | 10:09 | |||||||
219 | Caroline Lageson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 29:54 | 10:12 | |||||||
220 | Natalie Galvan | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
221 | Marcela Lima | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 30:17 | 10:20 | |||||||
222 | Adiaratou Ba | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 30:31 | 10:25 | |||||||
223 | Alex Healey | Sr | PRESENTATION | 30:38 | 10:27 | |||||||
224 | Megan Halliday | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 30:45 | 10:30 | |||||||
225 | Araceli Gonzales | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 30:47 | 10:30 | |||||||
226 | Dina Marie Bohigian | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 30:59 | 10:34 | |||||||
227 | Isabelle Kurtovich | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 31:06 | 10:37 | |||||||
228 | Arielle Surratt | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 31:17 | 10:41 | |||||||
229 | Mara Golding-powers | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 31:18 | 10:41 | |||||||
230 | Lizeth Venegas | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 31:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
231 | Gabrielle Judilla | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 31:36 | 10:47 | |||||||
232 | Kristina Ivanova | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 31:46 | 10:51 | |||||||
233 | Julianna Perez | Sr | ICA | 31:54 | 10:53 | |||||||
234 | Christine Kuhn | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 32:09 | 10:58 | |||||||
235 | Karen Dade | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 32:21 | 11:02 | |||||||
236 | Jennifer Barcenas | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 32:23 | 11:03 | |||||||
237 | Alejandra Martinez | Sr | ICA | 32:24 | 11:03 | |||||||
238 | Erika Myint | Jr | WESTMOOR | 33:57 | 11:35 | |||||||
239 | Hailey Demmon | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 33:57 | 11:35 | |||||||
240 | Breanna Rios | Sr | ICA | 34:41 | 11:50 | |||||||
241 | Oluwasean Adegbite | Jr | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 34:58 | 11:56 | |||||||
242 | Jessica Horner | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 35:34 | 12:08 | |||||||
243 | Sarah Gibson | Jr | ICA | 35:47 | 12:13 | |||||||
244 | Jacely Gorospe | Sr | WESTMOOR | 37:13 | 12:42 | |||||||
245 | Allx Bunge | Jr | PRESENTATION | 37:28 | 12:47 | |||||||
246 | Sienna Mann | Sr | PRESENTATION | 37:30 | 12:48 | |||||||
247 | Mei-fu Lee | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 37:31 | 12:48 | |||||||
248 | Sydney Judilla | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 37:32 | 12:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:15 |
102:38 20:32 7:00 |
44 | Hannah Johnson Jr 19:53 6:47 1 |
Amanda Haring Sr 20:00 6:50 3 |
Savannah Saucedo Sr 20:38 7:03 10 |
Miranda Salas Sr 20:59 7:10 14 |
Shelby Mikkelson Sr 21:08 7:13 16 |
Hannah Huscher Jr 21:08 7:13 17 |
Shana Tenne Sr 22:16 7:36 42 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 3-3-2-1-2 Gap: 0:46 |
103:25 20:41 7:04 |
48 | Hannah Kim Jr 20:30 7:00 5 |
Courtney Fetter Jr 20:31 7:00 6 |
Jessica Drury Sr 20:31 7:00 7 |
Janice Gau Sr 20:37 7:02 9 |
Malvika Attaluri Jr 21:16 7:15 21 |
Rachel Morrison Sr 21:17 7:16 22 |
Emma Phelps Jr 21:17 7:16 23 |
3 | VILLA PARK 7-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
105:39 21:08 7:13 |
91 | Emily Yates So 20:49 7:06 13 |
Alyssa Celano Sr 21:01 7:10 15 |
Hava Waldstreicher So 21:12 7:14 19 |
Diana Tellez So 21:14 7:15 20 |
Maria Peregrina Jr 21:23 7:18 24 |
Gabby Romo Sr 21:43 7:25 27 |
Alexis Rood Fr 21:44 7:25 28 |
4 | Las Lomas 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:12 |
106:26 21:17 7:16 |
113 | Rachel Gemar Sr 19:56 6:48 2 |
Pamela Borden Sr 20:22 6:57 4 |
Aina Milovanovic Jr 21:57 7:29 33 |
Alison Taplin Jr 22:03 7:32 36 |
Megan Mallon Jr 22:08 7:33 38 |
Nikki Gan Sr 22:15 7:36 41 |
Naomi Takeuchi Sr 23:05 7:53 60 |
5 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-5-6-7-5 Gap: 2:22 |
110:33 22:07 7:33 |
192 | Cameron Costello So 20:34 7:01 8 |
Wynne Becker Jr 21:30 7:20 25 |
Amanda Saunders Sr 22:44 7:46 49 |
Kyra Knox Jr 22:49 7:47 53 |
Tailor Johnson Jr 22:56 7:50 57 |
Arielle Brodsky Jr 23:10 7:54 61 |
Kaliegh Clougher Jr 23:14 7:56 64 |
6 | PALO ALTO 5-6-5-5-6 Gap: 2:31 |
110:43 22:09 7:33 |
193 | Kylie Wilson Jr 20:42 7:04 11 |
Arianna Tindall Jr 21:47 7:26 29 |
Anna Nakai So 22:14 7:35 39 |
Courtney Hull Jr 22:47 7:47 52 |
Chelsea Thangvelu Jr 23:13 7:55 62 |
Lelaina Hutson Jr 23:35 8:03 69 |
Grete Saue Jr 23:40 8:05 72 |
7 | MENLO-ATHERTON 6-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:37 |
110:57 22:11 7:34 |
199 | Ursula Jongebloed Sr 20:48 7:06 12 |
Liz Sommer Sr 22:00 7:31 34 |
Healey Montague Alamin Jr 22:17 7:36 43 |
Sally Stevens Jr 22:27 7:40 45 |
Inga Hwang Jr 23:25 8:00 65 |
||
8 | SAN LEANDRO 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:26 |
111:58 22:24 7:39 |
218 | Montoya Lupita Jr 21:09 7:13 18 |
Wenqian Deng So 22:05 7:32 37 |
Jennifer Torres Jr 22:30 7:41 46 |
Helen He Sr 22:39 7:44 47 |
Alice Eaves Jr 23:35 8:03 70 |
Karen Chen Jr 25:27 8:41 99 |
Ashley Arias Jr 27:38 9:26 125 |
9 | ALAMEDA 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
113:12 22:38 7:44 |
249 | Isabel Sullivan Jr 21:30 7:20 26 |
Kirsten Hausmann Sr 21:47 7:26 30 |
Danica Liang Sr 23:04 7:52 59 |
Ariel Fong Jr 23:14 7:56 63 |
Rachel Gallegos Jr 23:37 8:04 71 |
Aziza Yaropa Sr 24:41 8:25 90 |
|
10 | ARAGON 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:58 |
114:15 22:51 7:48 |
264 | Nina Canton Sr 21:52 7:28 31 |
Victoria Villacorta Jr 22:15 7:36 40 |
Emmaline Fronczak Jr 22:45 7:46 51 |
Elaine Hsu Jr 23:33 8:02 68 |
Alexa Lee Sr 23:50 8:08 74 |
Sienna Williams So 24:08 8:14 82 |
Amy Yu Jr 24:10 8:15 84 |
11 | SACRED HEART PREP 12-13-13-11-11 Gap: 2:06 |
117:34 23:31 8:02 |
335 | Taylor Mahnke Jr 22:01 7:31 35 |
Mackenzie Walter Sr 23:29 8:01 66 |
Chandra Ingram So 23:51 8:08 75 |
Ashley Simons Sr 24:06 8:14 79 |
Mary Tuomala So 24:07 8:14 80 |
Abigail Smith So 24:07 8:14 81 |
Rachel Mellows Jr 24:08 8:14 83 |
12 | ST. IGNATIUS 15-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:32 |
118:59 23:48 8:07 |
360 | Georgia Davey Jr 22:54 7:49 55 |
Sophia Balistreri Jr 22:55 7:49 56 |
Morgan Feeney Jr 23:41 8:05 73 |
Katie Thomson Sr 24:03 8:12 78 |
Caitlyn Cournale Jr 25:26 8:41 98 |
Julia Bonacini Sr 26:06 8:54 106 |
Maddy Rinn Sr 26:37 9:05 115 |
13 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 11-11-12-12-13 Gap: 3:36 |
119:18 23:52 8:09 |
361 | Noelle Sanders Jr 21:54 7:28 32 |
Eva Guitierrez Sr 22:45 7:46 50 |
Brook Dias Jr 24:11 8:15 85 |
Angelica Mann Jr 24:58 8:31 92 |
Lilibeth Duran Jr 25:30 8:42 102 |
Viridiana Mata Jr 29:44 10:09 134 |
|
14 | LOWELL 14-15-15-15-14 Gap: 2:30 |
119:27 23:53 8:09 |
371 | Jessica Lee Jr 22:53 7:49 54 |
Elsa Lem Sr 23:00 7:51 58 |
Maria Uribe Jr 23:58 8:11 77 |
Jessica Ko Sr 24:13 8:16 86 |
Patricia Nguy Sr 25:23 8:40 96 |
||
15 | PRESENTATION 13-12-11-13-15 Gap: 4:07 |
120:53 24:11 8:15 |
376 | Jules Moura Sr 22:26 7:39 44 |
Chiara Mantovani Jr 22:42 7:45 48 |
Alli Foreman Jr 23:31 8:02 67 |
Lizette Casteneda Jr 25:41 8:46 103 |
Erica Zetterquist Jr 26:33 9:04 114 |
Emily Geisick Jr 29:38 10:07 133 |
Alex Healey Sr 30:38 10:27 135 |
16 | PROSPECT 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:37 |
126:45 25:21 8:39 |
484 | Amy Lubeck Fr 24:40 8:25 89 |
Melody Sweeney Fr 25:07 8:34 93 |
Shannon Salinas Jr 25:17 8:38 95 |
Mehak Sharma Fr 25:24 8:40 97 |
Shawna Cooper Jr 26:17 8:58 110 |
||
17 | MERCY (SF) 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 2:32 |
126:49 25:22 8:39 |
486 | Joslynn Smith-mccoy Sr 23:56 8:10 76 |
Madeline Cooney Sr 24:45 8:27 91 |
Ashley Lamug Jr 25:28 8:42 100 |
Sabrina Triunfante Sr 26:12 8:57 108 |
Kimberly Bustos Sr 26:28 9:02 111 |
Carla Collazos Sr 26:31 9:03 113 |
Yvonne Leong Sr 28:14 9:38 128 |
18 | WESTMOOR 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:45 |
132:28 26:30 9:03 |
554 | Erin Huntzinger Sr 24:25 8:20 88 |
Alexa Novales Jr 25:42 8:46 104 |
Jade Mcmartin Jr 26:16 8:58 109 |
Mimi Chang Jr 26:55 9:11 121 |
Carol Chin Jr 29:10 9:57 132 |
Erika Myint Jr 33:57 11:35 141 |
Jacely Gorospe Sr 37:13 12:42 144 |
19 | BAY-SF 21-21-20-19-19 Gap: 1:57 |
132:40 26:32 9:03 |
566 | Margaux Paradis So 25:30 8:42 101 |
Mayland Treat So 26:09 8:55 107 |
Sophie Go Jr 26:46 9:08 116 |
Sophie Pickering Fr 26:48 9:09 118 |
Julia Roehl So 27:27 9:22 124 |
||
20 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 20-20-21-20-20 Gap: 2:35 |
133:26 26:41 9:06 |
573 | Victoria Pantoja Sr 25:11 8:36 94 |
Lynn Tran Fr 26:30 9:03 112 |
Raelyn Troche Jr 26:50 9:09 119 |
Carmen Torres Jr 27:09 9:16 122 |
Tiffani Borg Sr 27:46 9:29 126 |
Karina Guerrero Jr 27:58 9:33 127 |
Araceli Gonzales Fr 30:47 10:30 137 |
21 | ICA 17-18-19-20-21 Gap: 8:06 |
141:15 28:15 9:38 |
587 | Andrea Zelaya Jr 24:18 8:18 87 |
Michelle Fonseca So 25:52 8:50 105 |
Vita Moskal Sr 26:47 9:08 117 |
Julianna Perez Sr 31:54 10:53 138 |
Alejandra Martinez Sr 32:24 11:03 140 |
Breanna Rios Sr 34:41 11:50 142 |
Sarah Gibson Jr 35:47 12:13 143 |
22 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:14 |
140:56 28:11 9:37 |
633 | Giselle Carino Jr 26:51 9:10 120 |
Mikaela Tiongco Jr 27:21 9:20 123 |
Natalie Ruiz Jr 28:48 9:50 129 |
Paulina Almeda Jr 28:51 9:51 130 |
Elizabeth Ramirez Jr 29:05 9:56 131 |
Megan Halliday Jr 30:45 10:30 136 |
Christine Kuhn Jr 32:09 10:58 139 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLA PARK 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:28 |
112:13 22:27 7:40 |
43 | Gabby Romo Sr 21:43 7:25 3 |
Alexis Rood Fr 21:44 7:25 4 |
Kim Haefele Fr 22:01 7:31 5 |
Melissa Lizarraga Sr 22:34 7:42 7 |
Vivian Tran Sr 24:11 8:15 24 |
Naomi Schilpp So 24:33 8:23 26 |
Vien Nguyen Fr 24:46 8:27 27 |
2 | Las Lomas 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
115:27 23:05 7:53 |
53 | Nikki Gan Sr 22:15 7:36 6 |
Naomi Takeuchi Sr 23:05 7:53 8 |
Devon Rogers Jr 23:07 7:53 9 |
Karen Martinez Jr 23:17 7:57 13 |
Thea Sherwood Jr 23:43 8:06 17 |
Malena Sparidaens Jr 24:06 8:14 21 |
Katie Pallarino Jr 24:50 8:29 28 |
3 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
117:19 23:28 8:00 |
68 | Arielle Brodsky Jr 23:10 7:54 10 |
Kaliegh Clougher Jr 23:14 7:56 11 |
Anna Vojvoda Jr 23:16 7:56 12 |
Bridget Cooke So 23:37 8:04 15 |
Laura Nelson Jr 24:02 8:12 20 |
Chandra Allan Jr 24:59 8:32 29 |
Taylor Whittemore Jr 26:15 8:58 34 |
4 | PALO ALTO 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:49 |
119:38 23:56 8:10 |
92 | Lelaina Hutson Jr 23:35 8:03 14 |
Grete Saue Jr 23:40 8:05 16 |
Sarah Mcdonnell Jr 23:59 8:11 18 |
Rebecca Moragne Jr 24:00 8:11 19 |
Michelle Holland So 24:24 8:20 25 |
Gloria Guzman Jr 26:34 9:04 37 |
|
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 1-1-3-4-5 Gap: 4:04 |
118:09 23:38 8:04 |
96 | Rachel Morrison Sr 21:17 7:16 1 |
Emma Phelps Jr 21:17 7:16 2 |
Anna Claire Marley Sr 25:06 8:34 30 |
Lauren Williams Jr 25:08 8:35 31 |
Rachel Parent Sr 25:21 8:39 32 |
Sana Allam Sr 26:01 8:53 33 |
|
6 | SACRED HEART PREP 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:48 |
128:26 25:41 8:46 |
157 | Abigail Smith So 24:07 8:14 22 |
Rachel Mellows Jr 24:08 8:14 23 |
Kathleen Bird Sr 26:21 9:00 35 |
Ellie Newland So 26:55 9:11 38 |
Kate Churukian Jr 26:55 9:11 39 |
||
7 | MERCY (SF) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:40 |
142:49 28:34 9:45 |
202 | Carla Collazos Sr 26:31 9:03 36 |
Yvonne Leong Sr 28:14 9:38 40 |
Andrea Delgadillo Sr 28:56 9:52 41 |
Gina Antonoglou Jr 28:57 9:53 42 |
Natalie Galvan Sr 30:11 10:18 43 |
Mara Golding-powers Jr 31:18 10:41 44 |
Gabrielle Judilla Sr 31:36 10:47 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Bilter | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Emily Skahill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Arrianna Pizzuto | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Maya Miklos | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Yanet Paredes | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Gayer | Fr | MILLS | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Meagan Moyer | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Danie Destefano | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
9 | Aleah Jayme | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Mariah Thompson | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Sophia Goland | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Daniela Gottesman | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Maren Smith | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Cassidy Powell | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:55 | 7:00 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 9/27 | ||||
15 | Kia Green | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Margot Bellon | Fr | ARAGON | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Illi Gardner | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Maddie Mahoney | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:07 | 7:06 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 4/24 | ||||
19 | Lindsay Costancio | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Mara Greene | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Q Q Swain | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:21 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Kelly Woods | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Rocheleau | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Briana Reynolds | So | ARAGON | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Amy Watt | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
26 | Nora Siegler | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
27 | Britt Devisser | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Gardenal | So | Las Lomas | 15:27 | 7:15 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 5/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Marie Hoopes | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Lau-Shum | So | Las Lomas | 15:28 | 7:16 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 4/22 | ||||
31 | Melissa Cagney | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
32 | Dominique Lau | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Karina Phan | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Kate Flanagan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Katrina Keating | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Kalina Zanelli | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:43 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Sophie Shafer | Fr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Elena Belk | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Mackenzie Carman | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Kara Herson | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Emily Naughton | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Karen Manalac | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Supria Sharma | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Gray | So | HUGHSON UNION | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Christine Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Tai | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Lily Munsee | Fr | NOVATO | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Abby Lindquist | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Di Santo | So | ARAGON | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Kaela Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Dyllen Ford | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Tia Cheunkarndee | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Janice Song | Fr | MILLS | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Maura Mcinerney | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Alana Danison | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Maya Barboza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Sally Moceyunas | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Caleigh Mcbride | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Laurel Patrick | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Charley Burlock | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:31 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Niamh Dunne | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
62 | Shelby Rowen | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Jordan Simpson | So | Las Lomas | 16:42 | 7:50 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 6/19 | ||||
64 | Lydia Sun | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
65 | Christy Chan | So | MILLS | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
66 | Ingrid Nunn | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
67 | Katelyn Wiseman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Megan Chan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Sturges | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
70 | Gabby Stanton-fischer | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Matel | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
72 | Paige Morris | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Maeve Calanog | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
74 | Lucia Vina Patino | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Hemani Sharma | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Wallace | Fr | ARAGON | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Gomez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
78 | Valerie Kau | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Sophie Kostanecki | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Miqela Davis | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Ginger Schmidt | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Angeline Truong | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
83 | Shayna Chua | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Megan Reeve | So | SAN LEANDRO | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Mcgrath | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
86 | Caroline Fuller | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:02 | 8:00 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 6/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
87 | Taylor Axe | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:05 | 8:01 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 5/14 | ||||
88 | Megan Macquarrie | So | NOVATO | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
89 | Vaidehi Srinivas | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
90 | Alicia Gray | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Tammy Yu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Srividhya Shanker | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Lindsey Wong | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Holly Dahlem | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
95 | Bernice Lam | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Maddie Ward | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Daugherty | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Danielle Fleming-craig | So | Las Lomas | 17:27 | 8:12 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 4/10 | ||||
99 | Katie Saenger | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:28 | 8:12 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 4/9 | ||||
100 | Catherine Lee | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Mirna Sanyal | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Priyanka Vatturi | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Dickey | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
104 | Alison Lazaruk | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Raya Maggay | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
106 | Angela Cutler | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
107 | Megan Xu | So | CASTILLEJA | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
108 | Isabella Schrammel | So | WOODSIDE | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
109 | Kathie Savage | Fr | ARAGON | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
110 | Aarthi Popat | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
111 | Maya Kuchan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
112 | Jacqueline Harris | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
113 | Emily Yamashita | So | MILLS | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
114 | Lucy Prichard | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
115 | Maddie Goldberg | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
116 | Margaret Zhang | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
117 | Elise Wang | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Tanin Barzanian | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Lial | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 17:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
120 | Clara Dewey | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
121 | Samantha Buhr | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
122 | Julie Plummer | So | CASTILLEJA | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
123 | Railyn Aguado | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
124 | Rachel Lighthall | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:57 | 8:26 | |||||||
125 | Rebecca Mindel | So | MILLS | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
126 | Ellie Chen | So | CASTILLEJA | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
127 | Natalia Bland | So | Las Lomas | 18:01 | 8:28 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 5/9 | ||||
128 | Jessica Barri | So | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
129 | Ashley Hatfeild | So | NOVATO | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
130 | Aava Salehi | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
131 | Megan Omelian | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Lucy Chambers | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
133 | Paloma Colunga | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
134 | Claire Yu | So | Las Lomas | 18:08 | 8:31 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 5/7 | ||||
135 | Mariana Silverman | So | WOODSIDE | 18:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
136 | Sonia Naughton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
137 | Joanne Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
138 | Fiona Sicord | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
139 | Andrea Torres | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
140 | Isabelle Smyth | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
141 | Dominique Mohler | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
142 | Jordan Barnett | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:19 | 8:36 | |||||||
143 | Alexandra Donati | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
144 | Annie Nero | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
145 | Madeleine Wright | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
146 | Genevieve Surry | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
147 | Amy Qin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:27 | 8:40 | |||||||
148 | Gabbie Quila | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:28 | 8:40 | |||||||
149 | Julia Morris | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
150 | Gabrielle Mays | So | HUGHSON UNION | 18:32 | 8:42 | |||||||
151 | Frazana Rahman | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:34 | 8:43 | |||||||
152 | Catherine Doering | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
153 | Alyssa Wong | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
154 | Mary Wu | So | JAMES LOGAN | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
155 | Cat Raanes | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Tara Thakurta | So | CASTILLEJA | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
157 | Michele Truong | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
158 | Megan Magana | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 18:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
159 | Allyson Puyaoan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:52 | 8:51 | |||||||
160 | Britney Budiman | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:52 | 8:51 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 4/6 | ||||
161 | Anna Meehan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:52 | 8:51 | |||||||
162 | Sophie Concordel | So | WOODSIDE | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
163 | Joan Buse | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
164 | Lile Donohue | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:57 | 8:54 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 4/5 | ||||
165 | Claire Sheeran | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
166 | Bella Skinner | So | WOODSIDE | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
167 | Reilly Riordan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
168 | Emily Kong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
169 | Malia Lucey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
170 | Emily Kleinfelder | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
171 | Izabella Montes | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
172 | Annalie Lui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
173 | Ria Raha | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:08 | 8:59 | |||||||
174 | Sophia Harrell | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
175 | Brenda Cachay | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
176 | Christina Segar | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:14 | 9:02 | |||||||
177 | Zoe Huerta | So | FRED C. BEYER | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
178 | Maddie Sonderby | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
179 | Melanie Hamaguchi | So | CARLMONT | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
180 | Maile McGlynn | So | Las Lomas | 19:28 | 9:08 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 4/5 | ||||
181 | Sophia Lewis | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:29 | 9:09 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 4/4 | ||||
182 | Bivian Wang | So | MILLS | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
183 | Priya Patel | So | WOODSIDE | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
184 | Danielle Silva | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
185 | Mellany Quiroz | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:32 | 9:10 | |||||||
186 | Julia Truong | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
187 | Audrey Law | So | Las Lomas | 19:42 | 9:15 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 4/4 | ||||
188 | Paige Westlund | So | Las Lomas | 19:43 | 9:15 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 3/3 | ||||
189 | Taylor Dunlavy | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:46 | 9:17 | |||||||
190 | Alexandra Mendoza | So | SAN LEANDRO | 19:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
191 | Kathleen Campos | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 19:48 | 9:18 | |||||||
192 | Amber Maes | So | Las Lomas | 19:49 | 9:18 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 2/3 | ||||
193 | Natasha Soesanto | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:50 | 9:19 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 2/2 | ||||
194 | Emily Zheng | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:53 | 9:20 | |||||||
195 | Lizzie Mccaffrey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:58 | 9:22 | |||||||
196 | Sabrina Au | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:06 | 9:26 | |||||||
197 | Rheanna Markley | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:09 | 9:28 | |||||||
198 | Katrina Hung | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:09 | 9:28 | |||||||
199 | Olivia Scheetz | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:10 | 9:28 | |||||||
200 | Stella Koliavas | So | Las Lomas | 20:17 | 9:31 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
201 | Suchita Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:18 | 9:32 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
202 | Rachel Barnett | So | NOVATO | 20:23 | 9:34 | |||||||
203 | Sienna Knight | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:25 | 9:35 | |||||||
204 | Maddy Quinn | So | Las Lomas | 20:26 | 9:36 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 2/2 | ||||
205 | Maeleen Acosta | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:27 | 9:36 | |||||||
206 | Erin Sisk | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
207 | Damariz Malagon | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
208 | Jasmine Calame | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
209 | Maegan Valera | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 20:29 | 9:37 | |||||||
210 | Jessica Huang | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:37 | 9:41 | |||||||
211 | Audrey Chow | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
212 | Isabel Espinoza | So | WOODSIDE | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
213 | Ariana Presotto | So | WOODSIDE | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
214 | Beatrice Hickox | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:54 | 9:49 | |||||||
215 | Michaela Krampert | So | WOODSIDE | 20:57 | 9:50 | |||||||
216 | Guadalupe Madrigal | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:01 | 9:52 | |||||||
217 | Melissa Chow | So | MILLS | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
218 | Melissa Martinez | So | SAN LEANDRO | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
219 | Audrey Wilde | So | WOODSIDE | 21:03 | 9:53 | |||||||
220 | Hannah Redding | So | FRED C. BEYER | 21:12 | 9:57 | |||||||
221 | Janae Presses | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:24 | 10:03 | |||||||
222 | Winnie Gong | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:34 | 10:08 | |||||||
223 | Laura Navarro | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:25 | 10:31 | |||||||
224 | Alessia Presotto | Fr | WOODSIDE | 22:58 | 10:47 | |||||||
225 | Coral Schillter | Fr | ARAGON | 23:03 | 10:49 | |||||||
226 | Isabella Bacogiannis | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:08 | 10:52 | |||||||
227 | Elizabeth Locher | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:20 | 10:57 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
228 | Leonela Mota | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:58 | 11:15 | |||||||
229 | Karissa Seth | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 24:03 | 11:17 | |||||||
230 | Ariella Rosenberg | So | SAN LEANDRO | 24:05 | 11:18 | |||||||
231 | Erika Pasia | So | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) | 25:09 | 11:48 | |||||||
232 | Emily Carlson | So | Las Lomas | 26:14 | 12:19 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
73:45 14:45 6:55 |
61 | Arrianna Pizzuto So 14:06 6:37 3 |
Danie Destefano Fr 14:26 6:47 8 |
Mariah Thompson So 14:33 6:50 10 |
Lindsay Costancio Fr 15:19 7:11 19 |
Q Q Swain Fr 15:21 7:12 21 |
Caleigh Mcbride Fr 16:27 7:43 53 |
Shelby Rowen So 16:37 7:48 54 |
2 | HENRY M. GUNN 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
74:13 14:51 6:58 |
68 | Maya Miklos So 14:09 6:39 4 |
Daniela Gottesman So 14:49 6:57 12 |
Kia Green So 14:57 7:01 15 |
Illi Gardner Fr 14:58 7:02 17 |
Mara Greene So 15:20 7:12 20 |
Amy Watt So 15:24 7:14 25 |
Tia Cheunkarndee So 16:18 7:39 49 |
3 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
74:17 14:51 6:58 |
87 | Brianna Bilter Fr 13:45 6:27 1 |
Aleah Jayme Fr 14:27 6:47 9 |
Maren Smith So 14:54 7:00 13 |
Marie Hoopes So 15:28 7:16 29 |
Katrina Keating So 15:43 7:23 35 |
Kaela Lee Fr 16:14 7:37 47 |
Dyllen Ford Fr 16:18 7:39 48 |
4 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-6-4-5-4 Gap: 0:56 |
77:02 15:24 7:14 |
129 | Sophia Goland Fr 14:47 6:56 11 |
Kelly Woods Fr 15:22 7:13 22 |
Nora Siegler Fr 15:27 7:15 26 |
Kate Flanagan Fr 15:43 7:23 34 |
Kalina Zanelli Fr 15:43 7:23 36 |
Elena Belk So 15:48 7:25 37 |
Olivia Tai Fr 16:11 7:36 45 |
5 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 7-4-6-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
77:00 15:24 7:14 |
139 | Meagan Moyer So 14:13 6:40 7 |
Lauren Rocheleau Fr 15:24 7:14 23 |
Melissa Cagney So 15:36 7:19 31 |
Mackenzie Carman Fr 15:52 7:27 38 |
Emily Naughton Fr 15:55 7:28 40 |
Gabby Stanton-fischer So 16:50 7:54 59 |
Jessica Barri So 18:01 8:28 90 |
6 | Las Lomas 9-5-5-4-6 Gap: 1:47 |
77:39 15:32 7:17 |
145 | Cassidy Powell Fr 14:55 7:00 14 |
Maddie Mahoney Fr 15:07 7:06 18 |
Ashley Gardenal So 15:27 7:15 28 |
Sophia Lau-Shum So 15:28 7:16 30 |
Jordan Simpson So 16:42 7:50 55 |
Caroline Fuller Fr 17:02 8:00 67 |
Taylor Axe Fr 17:05 8:01 68 |
7 | JAMES LOGAN 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:43 |
78:38 15:44 7:23 |
182 | Yanet Paredes So 14:10 6:39 5 |
Karina Phan So 15:40 7:21 33 |
Karen Manalac So 15:55 7:28 41 |
Supria Sharma So 16:00 7:31 42 |
Hemani Sharma Fr 16:53 7:56 61 |
Priyanka Vatturi Fr 17:35 8:15 74 |
Railyn Aguado Fr 17:53 8:24 86 |
8 | ARAGON 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:42 |
81:08 16:14 7:37 |
226 | Margot Bellon Fr 14:58 7:02 16 |
Briana Reynolds So 15:24 7:14 24 |
Olivia Di Santo So 16:13 7:37 46 |
Nicole Wallace Fr 16:53 7:56 62 |
Kathie Savage Fr 17:40 8:18 78 |
Coral Schillter Fr 23:03 10:49 121 |
|
9 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:58 |
80:37 16:07 7:34 |
228 | Emily Skahill Fr 14:02 6:35 2 |
Christine Nguyen Fr 16:09 7:35 44 |
Maya Barboza Fr 16:26 7:43 51 |
Angeline Truong Fr 17:00 7:59 65 |
Shayna Chua Fr 17:00 7:59 66 |
Srividhya Shanker So 17:18 8:07 70 |
Maddie Ward Fr 17:20 8:08 72 |
10 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:58 |
83:15 16:39 7:49 |
274 | Dominique Lau So 15:39 7:21 32 |
Sally Moceyunas So 16:27 7:43 52 |
Ingrid Nunn So 16:43 7:51 57 |
Ryan Sturges So 16:49 7:54 58 |
Raya Maggay So 17:37 8:16 75 |
Rachel Lighthall So 17:57 8:26 87 |
Aava Salehi So 18:03 8:28 91 |
11 | MILLS 6-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:48 |
82:58 16:36 7:47 |
279 | Sarah Gayer Fr 14:12 6:40 6 |
Janice Song Fr 16:19 7:40 50 |
Christy Chan So 16:43 7:51 56 |
Emily Yamashita So 17:44 8:20 79 |
Rebecca Mindel So 18:00 8:27 88 |
Bivian Wang So 19:29 9:09 104 |
Melissa Chow So 21:02 9:52 117 |
12 | WOODSIDE 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:10 |
86:20 17:16 8:06 |
350 | Kara Herson Fr 15:55 7:28 39 |
Taylor Matel Fr 16:51 7:55 60 |
Isabella Schrammel So 17:40 8:18 77 |
Tanin Barzanian Fr 17:49 8:22 82 |
Lucy Chambers Fr 18:05 8:29 92 |
Mariana Silverman So 18:09 8:31 93 |
Sophie Concordel So 18:55 8:53 101 |
13 | LOS ALTOS 11-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
86:47 17:21 8:09 |
364 | Britt Devisser Fr 15:27 7:15 27 |
Ginger Schmidt Fr 16:55 7:57 64 |
Samantha Buhr So 17:51 8:23 84 |
Andrea Torres So 18:12 8:33 94 |
Annie Nero So 18:22 8:37 95 |
Genevieve Surry So 18:26 8:39 96 |
Olivia Scheetz Fr 20:10 9:28 110 |
14 | CASTILLEJA 17-17-15-14-14 Gap: 0:23 |
89:00 17:48 8:21 |
411 | Megan Xu So 17:38 8:17 76 |
Maddie Goldberg Fr 17:44 8:20 80 |
Margaret Zhang Fr 17:45 8:20 81 |
Julie Plummer So 17:52 8:23 85 |
Ellie Chen So 18:01 8:28 89 |
Cat Raanes Fr 18:38 8:45 98 |
Tara Thakurta So 18:38 8:45 99 |
15 | HUGHSON UNION 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 7:56 |
97:09 19:26 9:07 |
452 | Taylor Gray So 16:07 7:34 43 |
Sarah Daugherty Fr 17:26 8:11 73 |
Gabrielle Mays So 18:32 8:42 97 |
Guadalupe Madrigal Fr 21:01 9:52 116 |
Karissa Seth Fr 24:03 11:17 123 |
||
16 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 16-15-16-16-16 Gap: 2:36 |
92:45 18:33 8:43 |
453 | Alicia Gray So 17:17 8:07 69 |
Bernice Lam Fr 17:20 8:08 71 |
Michele Truong So 18:39 8:45 100 |
Julia Truong So 19:36 9:12 105 |
Emily Zheng Fr 19:53 9:20 108 |
||
17 | FRED C. BEYER 15-16-17-17-17 Gap: 4:17 |
95:49 19:10 9:00 |
481 | Miqela Davis Fr 16:55 7:57 63 |
Amanda Lial Fr 17:50 8:22 83 |
Zoe Huerta So 19:24 9:06 103 |
Jasmine Calame Fr 20:28 9:37 114 |
Hannah Redding So 21:12 9:57 118 |
||
18 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:24 |
100:47 20:09 9:28 |
549 | Emily Kleinfelder Fr 19:00 8:55 102 |
Taylor Dunlavy Fr 19:46 9:17 106 |
Rheanna Markley So 20:09 9:28 109 |
Damariz Malagon Fr 20:28 9:37 113 |
Janae Presses So 21:24 10:03 119 |
Laura Navarro Fr 22:25 10:31 120 |
Leonela Mota So 23:58 11:15 122 |
19 | SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 5:21 |
106:18 21:16 9:59 |
569 | Kathleen Campos So 19:48 9:18 107 |
Sienna Knight So 20:25 9:35 111 |
Maeleen Acosta So 20:27 9:36 112 |
Maegan Valera So 20:29 9:37 115 |
Erika Pasia So 25:09 11:48 124 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
81:24 16:17 7:39 |
32 | Elena Belk So 15:48 7:25 2 |
Olivia Tai Fr 16:11 7:36 3 |
Abby Lindquist So 16:12 7:36 4 |
Laurel Patrick Fr 16:29 7:44 10 |
Katelyn Wiseman Fr 16:44 7:51 13 |
Lucia Vina Patino So 16:53 7:56 16 |
Aarthi Popat Fr 17:42 8:19 30 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:20 |
81:53 16:23 7:41 |
39 | Kaela Lee Fr 16:14 7:37 5 |
Dyllen Ford Fr 16:18 7:39 6 |
Maura Mcinerney Fr 16:23 7:42 8 |
Alana Danison So 16:24 7:42 9 |
Niamh Dunne Fr 16:34 7:47 11 |
Megan Chan Fr 16:49 7:54 14 |
Lauren Gomez So 16:54 7:56 17 |
3 | HENRY M. GUNN 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
83:00 16:36 7:48 |
62 | Amy Watt So 15:24 7:14 1 |
Tia Cheunkarndee So 16:18 7:39 7 |
Lydia Sun So 16:43 7:51 12 |
Vaidehi Srinivas So 17:16 8:06 20 |
Lindsey Wong Fr 17:19 8:08 22 |
Mirna Sanyal Fr 17:32 8:14 26 |
|
4 | Las Lomas 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
87:03 17:25 8:10 |
120 | Caroline Fuller Fr 17:02 8:00 18 |
Taylor Axe Fr 17:05 8:01 19 |
Danielle Fleming-craig So 17:27 8:12 24 |
Katie Saenger Fr 17:28 8:12 25 |
Natalia Bland So 18:01 8:28 34 |
Claire Yu So 18:08 8:31 39 |
Britney Budiman Fr 18:52 8:51 45 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
87:34 17:31 8:13 |
132 | Srividhya Shanker So 17:18 8:07 21 |
Maddie Ward Fr 17:20 8:08 23 |
Alison Lazaruk So 17:36 8:16 28 |
Angela Cutler So 17:37 8:16 29 |
Maya Kuchan Fr 17:43 8:19 31 |
Megan Omelian So 18:04 8:29 37 |
Paloma Colunga Fr 18:07 8:30 38 |
6 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:38 |
93:14 18:39 8:45 |
196 | Gabby Stanton-fischer So 16:50 7:54 15 |
Jessica Barri So 18:01 8:28 35 |
Megan Magana Fr 18:43 8:47 44 |
Sophia Harrell Fr 19:12 9:01 49 |
Erin Sisk Fr 20:28 9:37 53 |
||
7 | JAMES LOGAN 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:33 |
95:49 19:10 9:00 |
202 | Priyanka Vatturi Fr 17:35 8:15 27 |
Railyn Aguado Fr 17:53 8:24 32 |
Alyssa Wong Fr 18:36 8:44 42 |
Mary Wu So 18:37 8:44 43 |
Isabella Bacogiannis Sr 23:08 10:52 58 |
||
8 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
92:56 18:35 8:44 |
208 | Rachel Lighthall So 17:57 8:26 33 |
Aava Salehi So 18:03 8:28 36 |
Frazana Rahman So 18:34 8:43 41 |
Ria Raha So 19:08 8:59 48 |
Christina Segar Jr 19:14 9:02 50 |
Katrina Hung So 20:09 9:28 52 |
Winnie Gong So 21:34 10:08 57 |
9 | WOODSIDE 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:32 |
96:13 19:15 9:02 |
238 | Mariana Silverman So 18:09 8:31 40 |
Sophie Concordel So 18:55 8:53 46 |
Bella Skinner So 18:58 8:54 47 |
Priya Patel So 19:30 9:09 51 |
Isabel Espinoza So 20:41 9:43 54 |
Ariana Presotto So 20:41 9:43 55 |
Michaela Krampert So 20:57 9:50 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
84:32 16:54 7:56 |
19 | Megan Chan Fr 16:49 7:54 1 |
Lauren Gomez So 16:54 7:56 3 |
Valerie Kau So 16:54 7:56 4 |
Sophie Kostanecki Fr 16:54 7:56 5 |
Alyssa Mcgrath Fr 17:01 7:59 6 |
Holly Dahlem Fr 17:19 8:08 7 |
Jacqueline Harris Fr 17:44 8:20 9 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
89:10 17:50 8:22 |
53 | Lucia Vina Patino So 16:53 7:56 2 |
Aarthi Popat Fr 17:42 8:19 8 |
Lucy Prichard Fr 17:44 8:20 10 |
Clara Dewey So 17:51 8:23 11 |
Izabella Montes Fr 19:00 8:55 22 |
Maddie Sonderby Fr 19:25 9:07 23 |
|
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:25 |
91:30 18:18 8:35 |
73 | Megan Omelian So 18:04 8:29 12 |
Paloma Colunga Fr 18:07 8:30 13 |
Madeleine Wright Fr 18:23 8:38 15 |
Amy Qin Fr 18:27 8:40 16 |
Julia Morris Fr 18:29 8:41 17 |
Catherine Doering Fr 18:35 8:43 18 |
Allyson Puyaoan Fr 18:52 8:51 19 |
4 | Las Lomas 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
94:54 18:59 8:55 |
104 | Claire Yu So 18:08 8:31 14 |
Britney Budiman Fr 18:52 8:51 20 |
Lile Donohue Fr 18:57 8:54 21 |
Maile McGlynn So 19:28 9:08 24 |
Sophia Lewis Fr 19:29 9:09 25 |
Audrey Law So 19:42 9:15 26 |
Paige Westlund So 19:43 9:15 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
89:10 17:50 8:22 |
15 | Holly Dahlem Fr 17:19 8:08 1 |
Jacqueline Harris Fr 17:44 8:20 2 |
Elise Wang So 17:46 8:20 3 |
Sonia Naughton So 18:09 8:31 4 |
Fiona Sicord Fr 18:12 8:33 5 |
Isabelle Smyth Fr 18:12 8:33 6 |
Dominique Mohler Fr 18:15 8:34 7 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
99:21 19:52 9:20 |
50 | Audrey Law So 19:42 9:15 8 |
Paige Westlund So 19:43 9:15 9 |
Amber Maes So 19:49 9:18 10 |
Natasha Soesanto Fr 19:50 9:19 11 |
Stella Koliavas So 20:17 9:31 12 |
Suchita Anigol Fr 20:18 9:32 13 |
Maddy Quinn So 20:26 9:36 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.