Las Lomas Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preston Norris | So | V | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 96/202 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 40/56 | 17:18.8 (0:33,3.2) |
17:11.7 (0:26,2.5) |
17:12 (0:26,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Gonzalez | Sr | Rubidoux-SS | 15:03.3 | 4:51 | |||||||
2 | Liam Anderson | So | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 15:05.3 | 4:52 | |||||||
3 | Joaquin Martinez De Pinil | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 15:07.4 | 4:53 | |||||||
4 | Evert Silva | Sr | Fresno-CS | 15:09.6 | 4:53 | |||||||
5 | Colby Corcoran | Jr | St. John Bosco-SS | 15:18.5 | 4:56 | |||||||
6 | Collin De Julio | Sr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 15:19.7 | 4:57 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Skoy | Sr | Shasta-NS | 15:20.8 | 4:57 | |||||||
8 | Carson Bix | Sr | West Torrance-SS | 15:23.4 | 4:58 | |||||||
9 | Anthony Benitez | Jr | Serra-SDS | 15:23.8 | 4:58 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Ramos | So | Rubidoux-SS | 15:26.9 | 4:59 | |||||||
11 | Jack Emanuel | Sr | Chico-NS | 15:27.2 | 4:59 | |||||||
12 | Luis Armendariz | Sr | Paso Robles-SS | 15:29.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
13 | Trad Berti | Sr | Paso Robles-SS | 15:31.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
14 | Jacob Stanford | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 15:36.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
15 | Hank Tadeusiak | Sr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 15:41.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
16 | Jose Melchor | Sr | Baldwin Park-SS | 15:44.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Smith | Sr | Pacifica (G.G.)-SS | 15:44.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
18 | Manuel Ramirez | Sr | Sultana-SS | 15:44.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Thomas | Sr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 15:47.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
20 | Garrett Stanford | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 15:48.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
21 | Noah Wallace | Sr | Rio Americano-SJS | 15:48.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
22 | Jared Yabu | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 15:49.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
23 | Dillon Beckum | Sr | Bonita-SS | 15:49.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
24 | Luis Ramirez | Sr | Benicia-SJS | 15:49.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
25 | Giovanni Orellana | Sr | Brea Olinda-SS | 15:50.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
26 | Finn Waters | Jr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 15:51.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Hazzard | Jr | West Torrance-SS | 15:52.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
28 | Michael Robinson | Sr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 15:52.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
29 | Alberto Lopez | So | Cathedral-SS | 15:52.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
30 | Uriel Mercado | Sr | Sultana-SS | 15:53.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
31 | Niki Moore | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 15:54.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
32 | Ray Diaz | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 15:55.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Skarr | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 15:56.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
34 | Adrian Hernandez | Jr | Baldwin Park-SS | 15:56.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Perez | Sr | Brea Olinda-SS | 15:57.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
36 | Lucas Strand | Sr | Livermore-NCS | 15:59.9 | 5:10 | |||||||
37 | Ike Tamanaha | Jr | West Torrance-SS | 16:00.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
38 | Jorge Rodriguez | Sr | West Torrance-SS | 16:01.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
39 | Edgar Nunez | Jr | Baldwin Park-SS | 16:04.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Robinson | Sr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 16:05.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
41 | Alexander Cantu | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 16:05.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
42 | Connor Ryan | So | Placer-SJS | 16:07.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
43 | Pablo Cortes | So | Paso Robles-SS | 16:07.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
44 | Charlie Giannini | So | Chico-NS | 16:07.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Flett | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 16:08.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
46 | Edward Buckley | So | Campolindo-NCS | 16:08.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
47 | Uziel Mercado | Jr | Sultana-SS | 16:08.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
48 | Jarod Lyles | Sr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 16:08.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
49 | Michael Wheeler | Jr | Northgate-NCS | 16:10.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
50 | Jon Tobin | Jr | Brea Olinda-SS | 16:11.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Cavuoti | Sr | West Torrance-SS | 16:12.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
52 | Zach Martinez | Jr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 16:12.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
53 | Elias Warren | So | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 16:12.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
54 | Tyriq Granillo | Fr | Cathedral-SS | 16:13.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
55 | Matt Machnov | So | El Capitan-SDS | 16:15.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
56 | Ben Lawson | Jr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
57 | Robert Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah-NCS | 16:17.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
58 | Anthony Garcia | Jr | Baldwin Park-SS | 16:17.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
59 | Thomas Kawase | Sr | West Torrance-SS | 16:17.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
60 | Alex Halter | Jr | University City-SDS | 16:18.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
61 | Ryman Crone | Sr | Placer-SJS | 16:18.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
62 | Ezra Sotelo | Sr | St. John Bosco-SS | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
63 | Kevin Mcnulty | Jr | Brea Olinda-SS | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
64 | Cooper Moore | Sr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
65 | Jesse Hurtado | So | Sierra-SJS | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
66 | Caleb Bozarth | Sr | North Bakersfield-CS | 16:21.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
67 | Eduardo De Paz | Fr | Baldwin Park-SS | 16:21.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
68 | Rory Abberton | Jr | West Torrance-SS | 16:21.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
69 | Tyler Spicer | Jr | Brea Olinda-SS | 16:22.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
70 | Omar Kabbani | Sr | Northgate-NCS | 16:23.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
71 | Nick Hollister | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 16:24.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
72 | John Dempsey | Jr | Brea Olinda-SS | 16:24.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
73 | Justin Castro | Sr | St. John Bosco-SS | 16:24.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
74 | Omar Maklaf | Sr | Livermore-NCS | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
75 | Greg Aufderheide | Jr | Livermore-NCS | 16:25.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
76 | Zachary Williams | Jr | Sultana-SS | 16:25.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
77 | Erick Fierro | Sr | Vanden-SJS | 16:27.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
78 | Taylor Spaulding | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 16:28.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Ioanidis | Jr | Mira Loma-SJS | 16:28.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Botten | Sr | Royal-SS | 16:30.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
81 | Ased Adus | Fr | Ridgeview-CS | 16:30.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
82 | Vincent Velletta | Jr | Santana-SDS | 16:32.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
83 | Sergio Carreno | Jr | Foothill(CS)-CS | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
84 | Trevor Paulbitski | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Sauerberg | Jr | Campolindo-NCS | 16:37.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
86 | Kyle Meeder | Sr | Paso Robles-SS | 16:37.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
87 | Caleb Myers | Sr | Brea Olinda-SS | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
88 | David Bravo | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 16:38.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
89 | Ryan Pole | Jr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
90 | Jesus Reyes | So | Placer-SJS | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
91 | Bret Wilson | Sr | Rio Americano-SJS | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
92 | Anthony Perez | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 16:41.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
93 | Thai Gutierrez | Sr | Gilroy-CCS | 16:41.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
94 | Bryan Gaxiola | So | Ridgeview-CS | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
95 | Henry Fisher | Sr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
96 | Preston Norris | So | Las Lomas | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 40/56 | 17:19 (0:33) |
17:12 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
97 | Immanuel Wright | Sr | Golden Valley (sj)-SJS | 16:45.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
98 | Vernon Trozzi | So | Sultana-SS | 16:45.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Fierro | Jr | Southwest (Sd)-SDS | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
100 | Pablo Roman | Sr | Sultana-SS | 16:50.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
101 | Diego De La Torre | Jr | St. John Bosco-SS | 16:50.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
102 | Gavin Aleshire | Jr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 16:50.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
103 | Donovan Freer | So | Pleasant Valley-NS | 16:51.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
104 | Chase Gordon | Fr | Rio Americano-SJS | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
105 | Charlie Strella | So | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
106 | Ian Cranfield | Sr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:53.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
107 | Amit Nag | Jr | Saratoga-CCS | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
108 | Scott Kruetzfeldt | Jr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
109 | Connor Ettinger | So | Rio Americano-SJS | 16:55.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
110 | Jake Guerrero | Jr | Independance-CS | 16:55.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
111 | Raymond Solorza | Jr | St. John Bosco-SS | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
112 | Max Wilson | Fr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
113 | Diego Gonzalez | Jr | St. John Bosco-SS | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
114 | Michael Kilgariff | Sr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:59.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
115 | Damian Navarro | Sr | Paso Robles-SS | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
116 | Octavio Campos | Sr | Dinuba-CS | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
117 | Jonathon Padilla | So | Dinuba-CS | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
118 | Jaime Cueva | Jr | Dinuba-CS | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
119 | David Salazar | So | Cathedral-SS | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
120 | Steven Scruggs | So | Paso Robles-SS | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
121 | Connor Sheridon | So | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
122 | Isaac Zapata | Sr | Sultana-SS | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
123 | Aziz Wong | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 17:01.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
124 | Ben Kizziar | Jr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:01.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
125 | Jensen Salvatori | So | Rio Americano-SJS | 17:02.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
126 | Aydan Perez | Sr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:03.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
127 | Albert Serrano | Jr | St. John Bosco-SS | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
128 | Patrick Hays | Sr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 17:04.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
129 | Alex Cuevas | Fr | Ridgeview-CS | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
130 | Taka Mollenkamp | Sr | Mills-CCS | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
131 | Zach Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 17:07.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
132 | Nelson Rader | Sr | La Costa Canyon-SDS | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Johnson | So | Pleasant Valley-NS | 17:07.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
134 | Ian Young | Jr | Paso Robles-SS | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
135 | James Estillore | Jr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
136 | Blake Civello | Sr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 17:08.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
137 | Danny Araujo | So | Dinuba-CS | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
138 | Angelo Benitez | Sr | Independance-CS | 17:09.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
139 | Jack Hacker | Jr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
140 | Michael Lundgren | Jr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
141 | Marco Bonacini | Jr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 17:10.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
142 | Richard Gong | Sr | Campolindo-NCS | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
143 | Joseph Rowe | Sr | Santana-SDS | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
144 | Ty Thompson | Jr | Chico-NS | 17:13.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
145 | Oscar Perez | Jr | Dinuba-CS | 17:13.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
146 | Koya Oki | Jr | Aptos-CCS | 17:13.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
147 | Jonah Petersen | Fr | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
148 | Dominic Catanzaro | Sr | Cathedral Catholic-SDS | 17:14.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
149 | Devon Maheshwari | So | Livermore-NCS | 17:15.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
150 | Nate Lara | Sr | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
151 | Wesley Moore | So | Placer-SJS | 17:18.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
152 | Alex Tait | Sr | Hillsdale-CCS | 17:19.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
153 | Massi Donali | Fr | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 17:20.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
154 | Brad Waterman | So | Vista Del Lago-SJS | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
155 | Will Mccloud | So | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
156 | Miguel Valenton | Jr | Livermore-NCS | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
157 | Jesus Carrasco | So | Placer-SJS | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
158 | John Lockmann | Sr | Santana-SDS | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Guerrero | Jr | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
160 | Cameron Bleyle | Sr | Santana-SDS | 17:25.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Lam | Jr | Galileo-SFS | 17:26.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
162 | Zane Moore | Jr | Santana-SDS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
163 | Brendan Moley | So | Placer-SJS | 17:31.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
164 | Olliver Sagastume | Jr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 17:31.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
165 | James Upchurch | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
166 | Austin Patel | So | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 17:33.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
167 | Raymond Taylor | Jr | Sherman Oaks CES-LAS | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
168 | Christopher Nip | Jr | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
169 | Victor Montes | Sr | Baldwin Park-SS | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
170 | Pedro Rodriguez | Jr | Dinuba-CS | 17:34.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
171 | Rory Monninger | So | Chico-NS | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
172 | James Conant | Sr | Redwood(NCS)-NCS | 17:34.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
173 | Devin Winslow | So | Santana-SDS | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
174 | Nizar Sweileh | Sr | St. Ignatius-CCS | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
175 | Luke Bland | Fr | Shasta-NS | 17:39.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
176 | Jonah Molina | So | Ridgeview-CS | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
177 | Rory Smail | Fr | Maria Carrillo-NCS | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
178 | Alexander Vallecillo | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
179 | August Mavis | Sr | Chico-NS | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
180 | Gene Aberouette | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
181 | Miguel Martinez | Sr | Edward Roybal-LAS | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
182 | Riley Black | Sr | Placer-SJS | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
183 | Payton Fox | Fr | Ridgeview-CS | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
184 | Luis Magana | So | Ridgeview-CS | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
185 | Ej Odocayen | Fr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
186 | Andres Martinez | Jr | Dinuba-CS | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
187 | Yonathan Ocbai | Jr | Sacred Ht. Cath-CCS | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
188 | Huang Ho | Sr | Baldwin Park-SS | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
189 | Jack Murphy | So | Rio Americano-SJS | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
190 | Austin Cooksey | Sr | Santana-SDS | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
191 | Nico Kuplec | So | Northridge Acad-LAS | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
192 | Matthew Espinoza | Sr | Belmont-LAS | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
193 | Jason Chally | Sr | Rio Americano-SJS | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
194 | Mario Patino | Sr | Dorsey-LAS | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
195 | Riley Farrell | So | Chico-NS | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
196 | Garron Hahn | Sr | Livermore-NCS | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
197 | Elmer Morales | So | Belmont-LAS | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
198 | Edgar Hernandez Tzitz | So | Belmont-LAS | 19:47.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
199 | Osbel Ramon Hernandez | So | Belmont-LAS | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
200 | Emanuel Gonzalez | Jr | Belmont-LAS | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
201 | Dawit Woldie | Jr | Belmont-LAS | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
202 | Gilberman Mejia | Jr | Belmont-LAS | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.